Sullivan Labor Day Mile
Sullivan, IN
September 5, 2022
     
Results by TimingMD.com  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Male 1-4 5-9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-99
Female 5-9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-99
Top
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Lueking,Timothy 6 5:24.1 1 1
2 Nawaskie,Aubrey 36 6:19.6 10 1
Go To Top
1-4 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Butkiewicz,Felix 92 9:33.0 54 37
2 Unger,Silas 57 15:02.3 90 54
3 Unger,Samson 56 15:42.0 94 57
Go To Top
5-9 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Davidson,Luke 103 7:05.7 20 17
2 Dillinger,Ethan 86 7:28.5 30 25
3 Thompson,Hank 84 7:37.4 31 26
4 Kern,Dreighton 106 8:00.0 34 29
5 Dillinger,Elijah 87 8:39.2 42 34
6 Wilson,Easton 110 9:07.1 46 36
7 Grimes,Kade 70 9:54.8 59 40
8 Hunt,Hugh 102 9:57.0 60 41
9 Butkiewicz,Rory 90 11:15.7 73 47
10 Boone,Jase 9 11:57.9 78 50
11 Chastain,Cooper 68 12:51.1 82 52
Go To Top
10-14 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Mccammon,Spencer 75 6:15.6 8 8
2 Spergeon,Isaac 32 6:18.9 9 9
3 Toth,Keaton 22 6:27.9 12 11
4 Guzman,Carlos A 31 6:28.0 13 12
5 Ellis,Charlie 30 6:28.4 14 13
6 Alumbaugh,Bryce 28 6:53.8 17 15
7 Butkiewicz,Grayson 29 6:56.2 18 16
8 Helms,Kysen 73 7:07.7 22 19
9 Brooks,Nick 66 7:10.4 25 21
10 Jenkins,Ryder 111 7:20.8 28 23
11 Barbarick,Carter 82 7:25.9 29 24
12 Samm,Connor 80 7:56.6 33 28
13 Monroe,Easton 100 8:16.0 36 30
14 Goodson,Carter 23 8:35.6 40 32
15 Grimes,Takoda 71 8:38.4 41 33
16 Mckinley,Adam 13 9:59.3 62 42
17 Chastain,Logan 69 10:52.2 69 45
18 Hitt,Corban 45 13:22.2 85 53
19 Shroyer,Collin 42 16:12.1 101 61
Go To Top
15-19 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Mckinley,Ben 21 5:37.4 3 3
2 Thompson,Ty 83 5:50.9 5 5
3 Gibbs,Zack 19 6:47.4 15 14
4 Grubb,Dillon 43 7:06.6 21 18
5 Chastain,Jake 18 7:08.1 23 20
6 Helms,Kaden 20 7:12.5 27 22
7 Ledune,Davis 24 8:16.9 37 31
8 Hanes,Justin 72 9:40.6 57 39
9 Owens,Gabe 12 11:10.8 72 46
10 Taylor,Caleb 81 15:22.7 92 56
11 Marchino,Lucas 25 16:38.6 106 62
Go To Top
20-29 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Hoops,Alton 5 5:25.2 2 2
2 Holscher,Eric 74 6:26.8 11 10
Go To Top
30-39 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Guzman,Carlos O 76 5:54.6 6 6
2 Piatt,Ryan 52 6:04.7 7 7
3 Boone,Wesley 11 11:22.9 74 48
4 Boone,Kimbery 10 11:43.6 76 49
5 Chastain,Brett 67 12:50.8 81 51
6 Unger,Caleb 54 15:02.4 91 55
7 Kern,Luke 108 16:08.8 100 60
Go To Top
40-49 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Miller,Brad 112 5:39.9 4 4
2 Lamb,Clint 104 8:46.1 45 35
3 Butkiewicz,John 91 9:34.3 55 38
4 Mckinley,Travis 16 10:01.4 64 43
5 Mills,Michael 109 10:50.1 68 44
6 Hitt,Ann 44 16:03.1 97 58
7 Hitt,Dusty 46 16:03.2 98 59
Go To Top
50-99 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Banfield,Matt 85 7:41.6 32 27
Go To Top
5-9 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Cox,Chloe 113 10:23.7 67 24
2 Mckinley,Maggie 15 14:10.1 88 35
Go To Top
10-14 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Kern,Leilyn 105 7:08.2 24 4
2 Schofield,Ava 88 8:08.3 35 6
3 Earley,Maggie 93 8:29.9 39 8
4 Cooley,Katelyn 38 9:09.8 49 13
5 Hunter,Aiyana 39 9:10.1 50 14
6 Ramirez,Rachel 26 10:52.7 70 25
7 Meier,Roslyn 95 11:41.1 75 27
Go To Top
15-19 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Burkhart,Hanna 3 6:53.6 16 2
2 Gettinger,Josie 4 6:59.9 19 3
3 Hitt,Makayla 47 7:11.6 26 5
4 Mason,Chloe 50 9:25.2 52 16
5 Piatt,Jaycee 51 9:25.2 53 17
6 Boone,Ezra 8 9:41.2 58 19
7 Hughes,Morgan 49 10:09.1 65 22
8 Goodman,Gaige 48 10:11.9 66 23
9 Samm,Kayla 27 10:53.2 71 26
10 Mccammon,Maggie 77 15:33.2 93 37
11 Richards,Autumn 41 16:12.6 102 41
Go To Top
20-29 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Foster,Megan 99 8:42.8 43 9
2 Burkhart,Gabriele 2 9:07.7 47 11
3 Walker,Emily 7 9:07.8 48 12
4 Mccammon,Sydney 78 9:11.4 51 15
5 Russell,Hannah 79 10:01.3 63 21
Go To Top
30-39 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Boone,Kassie 33 8:44.0 44 10
2 Hunt,Amber 101 9:57.0 61 20
3 Cox,Samantha 94 11:50.6 77 28
4 Bowers,Allyson 34 13:27.3 86 33
5 Mccarter,Keira 35 13:28.4 87 34
6 Unger,Samantha 1 15:42.3 95 38
7 Toth,Amanda 98 15:57.2 96 39
8 Kern,Allyn 107 16:08.5 99 40
9 Chastain,Jessica 61 16:28.2 103 42
10 Ellis,Keela 63 17:50.5 107 45
Go To Top
40-49 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Riggs,Erica 65 8:29.7 38 7
2 Nawaskie,Susie 37 9:35.9 56 18
3 Alumbaugh,Alicia 58 12:46.3 79 29
4 Bose,Ashley 59 12:47.0 80 30
5 Mckinley,Lauren 14 14:20.9 89 36
6 Earley,Amanda 62 16:28.3 104 43
7 Butkiewicz,Courtney 89 16:29.5 105 44
Go To Top
50-99 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Place by Sex
1 Ridgway,Peggy 17 13:16.1 83 31
2 Noble,Karen 97 13:16.7 84 32
3 Brooks,Susan 60 17:50.6 108 46