Timing MD - Contractor License                          6/19/2021 - 5:01 PM
                          IYTA Meet 4 - 6/19/2021                           
                                Noblesville                                 
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
=========================================================================   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals    
=========================================================================   
Section  1                                                                  
  1 Kent, Parker                 North West Mustangs               11.76    
  2 Diemer-Mckinney, Haiden      Indiana Storm Track               12.01    
  3 Alejos Jr, Alejandro         Indiana Storm Track               13.74    
Section  2                                                                  
  1 Hooten, Zander               Indiana Storm Track    11.50      11.68    
  2 Gooch, Joel                  Speed U Track Club     11.50      11.75    
  3 Keller, Elijah               Indiana Storm Track    11.71      12.00    
  4 Summer, Joshua               Indiana Storm Track    12.05      12.19    
  5 Branstetter, Rudy            Indiana Storm Track    11.60      12.34    
  6 Burnett, Jonas               Evansville S           11.00      12.47    
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals                                                                      
  1 Hooten, Zander               Indiana Storm Track    11.50      11.68   2
  2 Gooch, Joel                  Speed U Track Club     11.50      11.75   2
  3 Kent, Parker                 North West Mustangs               11.76   1
  4 Keller, Elijah               Indiana Storm Track    11.71      12.00   2
  5 Diemer-Mckinney, Haiden      Indiana Storm Track               12.01   1
  6 Summer, Joshua               Indiana Storm Track    12.05      12.19   2
  7 Branstetter, Rudy            Indiana Storm Track    11.60      12.34   2
  8 Burnett, Jonas               Evansville S           11.00      12.47   2
  9 Alejos Jr, Alejandro         Indiana Storm Track               13.74   1