Columbus North Invite JV | |||||
09/01/18 | |||||
Results by Timing MD | |||||
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry | |||||
Girls AA | |||||
Girls AA | |||||
Place | Bib Number | Name | School | Time | Pace |
1 | 1004 | Melissa Mahaffey (9) | Bloomington North | 21:41.7 | 6:59 |
2 | 1051 | Abbey Landini (12) | Columbus North | 21:59.7 | 7:05 |
3 | 1207 | Cara Eby (10) | Franklin Central | 22:10.4 | 7:08 |
4 | 1081 | Meredith Bielefeld (9) | Floyd Central | 22:18.9 | 7:11 |
5 | 1203 | Olivia Bickel (11) | Franklin Central | 22:32.2 | 7:15 |
6 | 1043 | Kate Falkner (11) | Columbus North | 22:37.3 | 7:17 |
7 | 1099 | Vanessa Seymour (9) | Floyd Central | 22:43.8 | 7:19 |
8 | 1049 | Kennedy Kerber (11) | Columbus North | 22:50.8 | 7:21 |
9 | 1218 | Paige Sutton (10) | Franklin Central | 22:57.4 | 7:23 |
10 | 1006 | Avery Njau (9) | Bloomington North | 23:00.6 | 7:24 |
11 | 1063 | Megan Saeger (10) | Columbus North | 23:07.7 | 7:26 |
12 | 1082 | Megan Carey (9) | Floyd Central | 23:15.1 | 7:29 |
13 | 1058 | Karla Perez (11) | Columbus North | 23:23.3 | 7:32 |
14 | 1001 | Maia Fierst (9) | Bloomington North | 23:23.7 | 7:32 |
15 | 1092 | Kylee Lewellen (9) | Floyd Central | 23:35.8 | 7:35 |
16 | 1201 | Reagan Smith (11) | Floyd Central | 23:40.0 | 7:37 |
17 | 1014 | Lauren Upholzer (11) | Bloomington North | 23:44.1 | 7:38 |
18 | 1041 | Molly Dye (10) | Columbus North | 23:45.8 | 7:39 |
19 | 1252 | Rilee Hicks (9) | Jennings County | 24:12.2 | 7:47 |
20 | 1318 | Shelby Kress (12) | Whiteland | 24:13.6 | 7:48 |
21 | 1210 | Olivia Keller (9) | Franklin Central | 24:27.8 | 7:52 |
22 | 1060 | Nela Riddle (10) | Columbus North | 24:32.2 | 7:54 |
23 | 969 | Mina Lin (11) | Franklin Comm. | 24:36.5 | 7:55 |
24 | 1320 | Ashlyn Little (10) | Whiteland | 24:46.5 | 7:58 |
25 | 1062 | Adeline Rush (10) | Columbus North | 24:52.3 | 8:00 |
26 | 1067 | Caroline Swenson (11) | Columbus North | 24:56.2 | 8:01 |
27 | 1209 | Anya Hardwick (11) | Franklin Central | 24:59.9 | 8:02 |
28 | 1037 | Leonie Strickler (11) | Columbus East | 25:02.3 | 8:03 |
29 | 975 | Hayley Short (9) | Franklin Comm. | 25:11.0 | 8:06 |
30 | 1011 | Zoe Scheuerman (11) | Bloomington North | 25:16.3 | 8:08 |
31 | 1324 | Catawna Silvers (11) | Whiteland | 25:20.6 | 8:09 |
32 | 1047 | Ena Hopkins (10) | Columbus North | 25:24.8 | 8:11 |
33 | 1057 | Soumya Paliwal (10) | Columbus North | 25:27.9 | 8:11 |
34 | 1086 | Ann Driggs (10) | Floyd Central | 25:29.1 | 8:12 |
35 | 1065 | Sydney Sluys (11) | Columbus North | 25:30.0 | 8:12 |
36 | 1034 | Kate Spurgeon (10) | Columbus East | 25:47.0 | 8:18 |
37 | 1021 | Olivia Gray (9) | Columbus East | 25:47.0 | 8:18 |
38 | 1313 | Emily Beresford (9) | Whiteland | 25:52.9 | 8:20 |
39 | 1018 | Yamilex Diaz (12) | Columbus East | 25:56.0 | 8:21 |
40 | 1013 | Shelby Stegemoller (9) | Bloomington North | 26:08.0 | 8:25 |
41 | 1217 | Regan Schiffli (12) | Franklin Central | 26:08.1 | 8:25 |
42 | 979 | Rayonna Wilson (9) | Franklin Comm. | 26:12.3 | 8:26 |
43 | 1053 | Morgann Hart (10) | Franklin Central | 26:18.9 | 8:28 |
44 | 1312 | Serena Accinelli (10) | Whiteland | 26:24.2 | 8:30 |
45 | 1216 | Abby Russell (9) | Franklin Central | 26:29.7 | 8:31 |
46 | 1213 | Elise Miller (12) | Franklin Central | 26:31.4 | 8:32 |
47 | 1046 | Carly Harshbarger (9) | Columbus North | 26:35.0 | 8:33 |
48 | 1068 | Claire Swenson (9) | Columbus North | 26:35.8 | 8:33 |
49 | 1064 | Saanvikha Saravanan (10) | Columbus North | 26:54.4 | 8:39 |
50 | 960 | Michelle Gaines (10) | Franklin Comm. | 27:01.5 | 8:42 |
51 | 1317 | Shelby Keller (11) | Whiteland | 27:04.0 | 8:43 |
52 | 971 | Abby Purdy (12) | Franklin Comm. | 27:06.5 | 8:43 |
53 | 1023 | Michaela Greathouse (11) | Columbus East | 27:07.7 | 8:44 |
54 | 1311 | Lyndsay Valadez (12) | Southport | 27:19.9 | 8:48 |
55 | 1258 | Gabby Wallace (10) | Jennings County | 27:22.7 | 8:48 |
56 | 1005 | Marikate Morrison (10) | Bloomington North | 27:36.2 | 8:53 |
57 | 1100 | Lauren Smith (9) | Floyd Central | 27:51.4 | 8:58 |
58 | 1025 | Lynna Hendershot (10) | Columbus East | 28:02.9 | 9:01 |
59 | 1307 | Becca Hiller (12) | Southport | 28:08.0 | 9:03 |
60 | 965 | Clara Havener (11) | Franklin Comm. | 28:19.0 | 9:07 |
61 | 1035 | Olivia Staggs (9) | Columbus East | 28:40.4 | 9:14 |
62 | 1054 | Madeline Malcomb (10) | Columbus North | 28:41.7 | 9:14 |
63 | 957 | Sierra Bunday (9) | Franklin Comm. | 28:49.0 | 9:16 |
64 | 1236 | Alex Graber (9) | Greenwood | 28:51.0 | 9:17 |
65 | 977 | Lia Vawter (12) | Franklin Comm. | 28:51.7 | 9:17 |
66 | 996 | Emma Adams (10) | Bloomington North | 28:58.8 | 9:19 |
67 | 1059 | Katie Richards (11) | Columbus North | 29:11.5 | 9:24 |
68 | 1016 | Meredith Bean (9) | Columbus East | 29:24.0 | 9:28 |
69 | 1214 | Chloe Neuenschwander (12) | Franklin Central | 29:28.6 | 9:29 |
70 | 1247 | Riley Weber (11) | Greenwood | 29:31.3 | 9:30 |
71 | 1212 | Haleigh Madison (10) | Franklin Central | 29:48.9 | 9:35 |
72 | 1040 | Jocelyn Carroll (10) | Columbus North | 30:02.8 | 9:40 |
73 | 967 | Shelby King (12) | Franklin Comm. | 30:47.3 | 9:54 |
74 | 956 | Hailey Blackard (9) | Franklin Comm. | 30:50.0 | 9:55 |
75 | 1242 | Haley McGhee (10) | Greenwood | 31:51.4 | 10:15 |
76 | 1240 | Doga Karakus (9) | Greenwood | 32:24.6 | 10:26 |
77 | 1019 | Calista Easterling (9) | Columbus East | 34:06.7 | 10:59 |
78 | 1238 | Hannah Henderson (12) | Greenwood | 35:08.5 | 11:18 |
79 | 978 | Jada White (10) | Franklin Comm. | 36:09.8 | 11:38 |
80 | 1232 | Alexa Ashmore (11) | Greenwood | 38:42.7 | 12:27 |
81 | 961 | Lena Green (9) | Franklin Comm. | 40:31.3 | 13:02 |