Culver High School
|
09/22/18
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Boy's Closed
|
Boy's Closed |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1154 |
Paul Stamm (10) |
Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter |
16:20.0 |
5:15 |
2 |
833 |
Carson Bakker (12) |
Covenant Christian |
16:46.6 |
5:24 |
3 |
836 |
Kohler Peterson (11) |
Covenant Christian |
17:11.6 |
5:32 |
4 |
828 |
Bryan Hernanadez-rios (12) |
Caston |
17:18.3 |
5:34 |
5 |
1153 |
Peter Sperry (11) |
Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter |
17:20.5 |
5:35 |
6 |
1775 |
Tyler Hachey (10) |
Washington Township |
17:20.8 |
5:35 |
7 |
1413 |
Austin Kendrick (11) |
North Judson-San Pierre |
17:21.3 |
5:35 |
8 |
1313 |
Jake Tarnow (11) |
Marquette Catholic |
17:24.0 |
5:36 |
9 |
1531 |
Samuel Martinez (10) |
South Adams |
17:27.2 |
5:37 |
10 |
1779 |
Sunjay Raman (10) |
Washington Township |
17:29.3 |
5:38 |
11 |
1189 |
Chase Jefferson (11) |
Kouts |
17:31.9 |
5:38 |
12 |
1419 |
Andrew Burns (10) |
Northfield |
17:34.3 |
5:39 |
13 |
827 |
Micah Colvin (10) |
Caston |
17:37.7 |
5:40 |
14 |
1094 |
Caleb Perez (12) |
Illiana Christian |
17:38.1 |
5:41 |
15 |
824 |
Alec Smith (11) |
Carroll (Flora) |
17:38.2 |
5:41 |
16 |
1096 |
Hayden Podlin (10) |
Illiana Christian |
17:39.4 |
5:41 |
17 |
1145 |
Mitchell Jacob (12) |
Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter |
17:39.7 |
5:41 |
18 |
1757 |
Trent Olling (9) |
South Central (Union) |
17:47.1 |
5:43 |
19 |
1033 |
Malique Tai (12) |
Fort Wayne Wayne |
17:52.8 |
5:45 |
20 |
903 |
Brayden Richmond (10) |
Eastern (Greentown) |
17:56.3 |
5:46 |
21 |
1143 |
Eli Bush (11) |
Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter |
17:59.1 |
5:47 |
22 |
1300 |
Carter Bedke (10) |
Manchester |
18:00.0 |
5:48 |
23 |
1781 |
Matthew Sears (12) |
Washington Township |
18:04.2 |
5:49 |
24 |
906 |
Caleb Vogl (10) |
Eastern (Greentown) |
18:04.3 |
5:49 |
25 |
835 |
Jonah Ingram (9) |
Covenant Christian |
18:05.4 |
5:49 |
26 |
1532 |
Clancy McIntire (10) |
South Adams |
18:05.6 |
5:49 |
27 |
1421 |
Peyton Frye (12) |
Northfield |
18:08.2 |
5:50 |
28 |
1099 |
Justin Vanprooyen (10) |
Illiana Christian |
18:08.9 |
5:50 |
29 |
1308 |
William Bogan (11) |
Marquette Catholic |
18:14.4 |
5:52 |
30 |
1307 |
Wilson Nettleton (12) |
Manchester |
18:15.1 |
5:52 |
31 |
1200 |
Elias Zamora (11) |
Lafayette Central Catholic |
18:15.2 |
5:52 |
32 |
1788 |
Gabe Gomez (12) |
Culver Community |
18:19.7 |
5:54 |
33 |
1677 |
Jason Tankersley (10) |
Winamac Community |
18:21.9 |
5:54 |
34 |
1416 |
Malachi Sanderson (12) |
North Miami |
18:25.0 |
5:56 |
35 |
1091 |
Kyle Mulderink (12) |
Illiana Christian |
18:27.6 |
5:56 |
36 |
1030 |
Robert Mcpherson (12) |
Fort Wayne Wayne |
18:28.0 |
5:57 |
37 |
1776 |
Ethan Jones (12) |
Washington Township |
18:29.4 |
5:57 |
38 |
1528 |
Race Anderson (9) |
South Adams |
18:32.5 |
5:58 |
39 |
1097 |
Dominic Turkstra (11) |
Illiana Christian |
18:34.7 |
5:59 |
40 |
1584 |
Russell Reichard (11) |
Triton (Bourbon) |
18:38.7 |
6:00 |
41 |
1191 |
Hunter Yager (12) |
Kouts |
18:39.6 |
6:00 |
42 |
938 |
Jaren Hagerman (11) |
Fairfield |
18:41.0 |
6:01 |
43 |
1750 |
Kolten Becker (9) |
South Central (Union) |
18:41.3 |
6:01 |
44 |
830 |
Dakota Oldfather (11) |
Caston |
18:46.5 |
6:02 |
45 |
1530 |
Trey Lehman (11) |
South Adams |
18:47.1 |
6:03 |
46 |
1301 |
Ethan Davis (12) |
Manchester |
18:50.7 |
6:04 |
47 |
1412 |
Cooper Hochstedler (11) |
North Judson-San Pierre |
18:51.4 |
6:04 |
48 |
1674 |
Carson Bennett (10) |
Winamac Community |
18:51.7 |
6:04 |
49 |
1600 |
Deakon Lee (10) |
Victory Christian Academy |
18:53.4 |
6:05 |
50 |
1601 |
Shane Mihigan (10) |
Victory Christian Academy |
18:55.6 |
6:05 |
51 |
1675 |
Cristian Cardenas (9) |
Winamac Community |
18:57.5 |
6:06 |
52 |
900 |
Jack Johnson (12) |
Eastern (Greentown) |
18:58.7 |
6:06 |
53 |
1304 |
Cade Jones (9) |
Manchester |
18:59.5 |
6:07 |
54 |
1156 |
Johnathan Tune (11) |
Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter |
19:00.1 |
6:07 |
55 |
1594 |
Ben Field (10) |
Victory Christian Academy |
19:03.7 |
6:08 |
56 |
1095 |
Ashton Podlin (9) |
Illiana Christian |
19:04.3 |
6:08 |
57 |
1581 |
Brandon Kitch (10) |
Triton (Bourbon) |
19:04.6 |
6:08 |
58 |
1090 |
Ben Ipema (12) |
Illiana Christian |
19:06.3 |
6:09 |
59 |
1516 |
Jacob Parish (11) |
Rensselaer Central |
19:06.7 |
6:09 |
60 |
1676 |
Ryan Huggler (11) |
Winamac Community |
19:08.3 |
6:09 |
61 |
1160 |
Blake Malstaff (9) |
John Glenn |
19:09.5 |
6:10 |
62 |
1604 |
Zeke Shock (12) |
Victory Christian Academy |
19:10.3 |
6:10 |
63 |
1598 |
Theophilus Holman (10) |
Victory Christian Academy |
19:11.1 |
6:10 |
64 |
1511 |
Camden Chapman (11) |
Rensselaer Central |
19:13.0 |
6:11 |
65 |
1185 |
Joey Demarco (10) |
Kouts |
19:13.5 |
6:11 |
66 |
1187 |
Luke Higgins (10) |
Kouts |
19:13.5 |
6:11 |
67 |
1772 |
Michael Brickner (12) |
Washington Township |
19:13.8 |
6:11 |
68 |
1186 |
Dakota Dick (12) |
Kouts |
19:14.2 |
6:11 |
69 |
1085 |
Logan Boersma (9) |
Illiana Christian |
19:14.2 |
6:11 |
70 |
1773 |
Michael Dehaven (12) |
Washington Township |
19:15.2 |
6:12 |
71 |
937 |
Jared Hagerman (11) |
Fairfield |
19:15.8 |
6:12 |
72 |
1299 |
Reece Adamiec (11) |
Manchester |
19:24.2 |
6:15 |
73 |
1088 |
Luke Haan (12) |
Illiana Christian |
19:30.3 |
6:17 |
74 |
1514 |
Will Messman (10) |
Rensselaer Central |
19:32.9 |
6:17 |
75 |
1533 |
Aidan Von Gunten (10) |
South Adams |
19:35.7 |
6:18 |
76 |
837 |
Cade Walstra (11) |
Covenant Christian |
19:37.6 |
6:19 |
77 |
1087 |
Grant Gibson (12) |
Illiana Christian |
19:42.9 |
6:20 |
78 |
1192 |
Noah Young (9) |
Kouts |
19:47.1 |
6:22 |
79 |
1424 |
Jasper Long (11) |
Northfield |
19:47.7 |
6:22 |
80 |
1758 |
Fabian Pena (10) |
South Central (Union) |
19:47.8 |
6:22 |
81 |
823 |
Malachi Sewell (12) |
Carroll (Flora) |
19:48.8 |
6:22 |
82 |
1582 |
Jesse Page (12) |
Triton (Bourbon) |
19:48.9 |
6:22 |
83 |
1583 |
Josiah Page (12) |
Triton (Bourbon) |
19:49.7 |
6:23 |
84 |
1026 |
Gabe Evans (10) |
Fort Wayne Wayne |
19:53.0 |
6:24 |
85 |
1477 |
Layne Fisher (9) |
Oregon-Davis |
19:54.2 |
6:24 |
86 |
1232 |
David Plastow (10) |
Lakeland Christian Academy |
19:57.6 |
6:25 |
87 |
1518 |
Rodney Woudema (11) |
Rensselaer Central |
19:57.9 |
6:25 |
88 |
1512 |
Hopkins Geoffrey (10) |
Rensselaer Central |
19:57.9 |
6:25 |
89 |
1593 |
Enoch Driscoll (10) |
Victory Christian Academy |
20:01.7 |
6:27 |
90 |
1148 |
Wesley Kochell (12) |
Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter |
20:02.0 |
6:27 |
91 |
834 |
Devin Hoffman (9) |
Covenant Christian |
20:03.7 |
6:27 |
92 |
1774 |
James Gilbert (9) |
Washington Township |
20:07.1 |
6:28 |
93 |
1199 |
Brenden Wagner (11) |
Lafayette Central Catholic |
20:07.7 |
6:28 |
94 |
1517 |
Conner Parker (9) |
Rensselaer Central |
20:08.1 |
6:29 |
95 |
1196 |
David Ortman (12) |
Lafayette Central Catholic |
20:09.3 |
6:29 |
96 |
1534 |
Kamden Yoder (12) |
South Adams |
20:12.8 |
6:30 |
97 |
941 |
Jenson Long (9) |
Fairfield |
20:14.3 |
6:31 |
98 |
1482 |
Tim Cearing (11) |
Pioneer |
20:18.4 |
6:32 |
99 |
1149 |
Michael Mark (11) |
Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter |
20:19.0 |
6:32 |
100 |
829 |
Luke Lowe (11) |
Caston |
20:21.6 |
6:33 |
101 |
1673 |
Henry Antrim (12) |
Winamac Community |
20:24.9 |
6:34 |
102 |
1678 |
John VonTobel (11) |
Winamac Community |
20:29.1 |
6:36 |
103 |
1164 |
John Schmalzreid (9) |
John Glenn |
20:32.1 |
6:37 |
104 |
832 |
Mark Smith (12) |
Caston |
20:38.5 |
6:38 |
105 |
1529 |
Isaac Gorrell (9) |
South Adams |
20:40.3 |
6:39 |
106 |
905 |
Owen Taylor (9) |
Eastern (Greentown) |
20:42.6 |
6:40 |
107 |
1309 |
Will Crane (9) |
Marquette Catholic |
20:43.2 |
6:40 |
108 |
1599 |
Grant Jakubowski (10) |
Victory Christian Academy |
20:43.8 |
6:40 |
109 |
1780 |
Ranger Scott (9) |
Washington Township |
20:44.5 |
6:40 |
110 |
794 |
Zak Heiman (10) |
Argos |
20:47.2 |
6:41 |
111 |
1420 |
Grant Dale (10) |
Northfield |
20:47.9 |
6:41 |
112 |
1161 |
Adam Martin (10) |
John Glenn |
20:50.4 |
6:42 |
113 |
1195 |
Brody Oliver (9) |
Lafayette Central Catholic |
20:53.8 |
6:43 |
114 |
1024 |
Carson Childers (10) |
Fort Wayne Wayne |
20:58.4 |
6:45 |
115 |
1777 |
Edward Orta (12) |
Washington Township |
20:59.2 |
6:45 |
116 |
1197 |
Calvin Pickerill (9) |
Lafayette Central Catholic |
21:01.3 |
6:46 |
117 |
826 |
Brock Buczkowski (12) |
Caston |
21:02.3 |
6:46 |
118 |
795 |
Jobe Kaylor (12) |
Argos |
21:03.4 |
6:47 |
119 |
1579 |
Trent Barnhart (10) |
Triton (Bourbon) |
21:05.0 |
6:47 |
120 |
1302 |
Kaden Dillon (10) |
Manchester |
21:05.2 |
6:47 |
121 |
825 |
Wyatt Brumett (11) |
Caston |
21:05.6 |
6:47 |
122 |
1585 |
Breighton Treesh (10) |
Triton (Bourbon) |
21:06.9 |
6:47 |
123 |
1782 |
Andy Vas (12) |
Washington Township |
21:09.3 |
6:48 |
124 |
1188 |
Luke Hutchinson (10) |
Kouts |
21:11.0 |
6:49 |
125 |
1790 |
Keegan Doughty (11) |
West Central |
21:11.5 |
6:49 |
126 |
907 |
Macaiah White (12) |
Eastern (Greentown) |
21:13.4 |
6:50 |
127 |
1157 |
Will Baldwin (9) |
John Glenn |
21:14.1 |
6:50 |
128 |
1418 |
Kenny Wilkinson (12) |
North Miami |
21:17.6 |
6:51 |
129 |
1763 |
Ethan Thompson (12) |
South Central (Union) |
21:18.9 |
6:51 |
130 |
1595 |
Nayden Geberin (10) |
Victory Christian Academy |
21:20.5 |
6:52 |
131 |
1764 |
Bobby Watson (9) |
South Central (Union) |
21:21.2 |
6:52 |
132 |
904 |
Seth Snyder (12) |
Eastern (Greentown) |
21:24.1 |
6:53 |
133 |
1425 |
Cayden Pennington (11) |
Northfield |
21:24.3 |
6:53 |
134 |
796 |
Aiden Manges (12) |
Argos |
21:25.8 |
6:54 |
135 |
936 |
Jordan Gates (11) |
Fairfield |
21:27.6 |
6:54 |
136 |
1597 |
Graham Hinkley (12) |
Victory Christian Academy |
21:31.6 |
6:56 |
137 |
1765 |
Ben Weinhoft (9) |
South Central (Union) |
21:32.3 |
6:56 |
138 |
1194 |
Michael Fusiek (10) |
Lafayette Central Catholic |
21:33.1 |
6:56 |
139 |
792 |
Brock Bucker (12) |
Argos |
21:37.0 |
6:57 |
140 |
819 |
Tanner Fincher (9) |
Carroll (Flora) |
21:38.2 |
6:58 |
141 |
818 |
Joshua Falkenstein (9) |
Carroll (Flora) |
21:44.4 |
7:00 |
142 |
1426 |
Alex Reed (9) |
Northfield |
21:46.5 |
7:00 |
143 |
1159 |
Kevin Grove (10) |
John Glenn |
21:48.9 |
7:01 |
144 |
1761 |
Riley Shawn (11) |
South Central (Union) |
21:48.9 |
7:01 |
145 |
1792 |
Michael Robinson (12) |
West Central |
21:49.5 |
7:01 |
146 |
1483 |
Thomas Ehler (10) |
Pioneer |
21:49.5 |
7:01 |
147 |
1485 |
Christian Scott (9) |
Pioneer |
21:50.0 |
7:02 |
148 |
898 |
Porter Brovont (9) |
Eastern (Greentown) |
21:50.6 |
7:02 |
149 |
1303 |
Jonathan Eberly (9) |
Manchester |
21:55.9 |
7:03 |
150 |
1793 |
Kyle Smith (11) |
West Central |
21:58.4 |
7:04 |
151 |
817 |
Jacob Falkenstein (9) |
Carroll (Flora) |
22:00.3 |
7:05 |
152 |
942 |
Josh Moreland (9) |
Fairfield |
22:03.2 |
7:06 |
153 |
1789 |
Ethan Miller (12) |
Culver Community |
22:08.5 |
7:07 |
154 |
1751 |
Elijah Bules (11) |
South Central (Union) |
22:09.1 |
7:08 |
155 |
1314 |
Luke Trinks (11) |
Marquette Catholic |
22:09.4 |
7:08 |
156 |
908 |
Taylor Yoder (12) |
Eastern (Greentown) |
22:11.2 |
7:08 |
157 |
1513 |
Aj Hopkins (9) |
Rensselaer Central |
22:11.9 |
7:08 |
158 |
1423 |
Ben Kissel (10) |
Northfield |
22:13.9 |
7:09 |
159 |
1027 |
Tyler Hunter (10) |
Fort Wayne Wayne |
22:18.4 |
7:11 |
160 |
943 |
Isaak Stingel (11) |
Fairfield |
22:20.0 |
7:11 |
161 |
1749 |
Shawn Battleday (12) |
South Central (Union) |
22:24.7 |
7:13 |
162 |
1794 |
Jackson Wall (10) |
West Central |
22:25.4 |
7:13 |
163 |
802 |
Connor Tracy (9) |
Argos |
22:28.9 |
7:14 |
164 |
1484 |
Caleb Phillips (12) |
Pioneer |
22:31.5 |
7:15 |
165 |
820 |
Gavin Johnson (11) |
Carroll (Flora) |
22:38.3 |
7:17 |
166 |
1233 |
Sam Turner (11) |
Lakeland Christian Academy |
22:42.0 |
7:18 |
167 |
1479 |
Blake Moore (11) |
Oregon-Davis |
22:50.6 |
7:21 |
168 |
1146 |
Julious Johnican (12) |
Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter |
22:53.8 |
7:22 |
169 |
1603 |
Nick Pinho (10) |
Victory Christian Academy |
23:12.9 |
7:28 |
170 |
902 |
Benjamin Kurfman (9) |
Eastern (Greentown) |
23:25.5 |
7:32 |
171 |
1184 |
Jack Anderson (12) |
Kouts |
23:32.9 |
7:34 |
172 |
1422 |
Jason Kinsey (10) |
Northfield |
23:43.2 |
7:38 |
173 |
1417 |
Keaton Spear (12) |
North Miami |
23:43.8 |
7:38 |
174 |
935 |
Seth Corbin (11) |
Fairfield |
23:46.7 |
7:39 |
175 |
1312 |
Jarett Piovnack (12) |
Marquette Catholic |
23:54.1 |
7:42 |
176 |
1310 |
Isaac Lembke (12) |
Marquette Catholic |
23:57.4 |
7:43 |
177 |
1515 |
Alex Nagel (10) |
Rensselaer Central |
23:58.2 |
7:43 |
178 |
1198 |
Tyler Thieme (10) |
Lafayette Central Catholic |
24:06.0 |
7:45 |
179 |
1031 |
Brady Moody (9) |
Fort Wayne Wayne |
24:09.4 |
7:46 |
180 |
1028 |
Chris Jones (10) |
Fort Wayne Wayne |
24:47.7 |
7:59 |
181 |
1536 |
Caleb Knorr (11) |
South Bend Career Academy |
24:57.0 |
8:02 |
182 |
1152 |
Dominic Oaldon (10) |
Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter |
24:58.0 |
8:02 |
183 |
821 |
Clark Rich (11) |
Carroll (Flora) |
25:07.1 |
8:05 |
184 |
1306 |
Tre Miller (9) |
Manchester |
25:33.9 |
8:13 |
185 |
1032 |
Kevin Santos (11) |
Fort Wayne Wayne |
25:39.1 |
8:15 |
186 |
800 |
Dustin Rowe (10) |
Argos |
25:49.8 |
8:19 |
187 |
798 |
Jeff Nettrouer (11) |
Argos |
26:00.8 |
8:22 |
188 |
1538 |
William Roggow (9) |
South Bend Career Academy |
26:20.1 |
8:29 |
189 |
1478 |
Ryan Minter (11) |
Oregon-Davis |
26:22.7 |
8:29 |
190 |
1034 |
Tony Tin (12) |
Fort Wayne Wayne |
26:24.6 |
8:30 |
191 |
1023 |
Spencer Browning (9) |
Fort Wayne Wayne |
26:30.8 |
8:32 |
192 |
1415 |
Rhys Percy (10) |
North Miami |
26:54.9 |
8:39 |
193 |
1311 |
Cormac Markham (11) |
Marquette Catholic |
27:10.1 |
8:45 |
194 |
1147 |
Ben Jordan (12) |
Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter |
27:14.8 |
8:46 |
195 |
1791 |
Zane Kroft (11) |
West Central |
31:34.6 |
10:10 |
196 |
1537 |
Devin Kovach (9) |
South Bend Career Academy |
33:46.8 |
10:52 |