Culver High School FS, R, C 2017
|
09/23/17
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Girls Closed
|
Girls Closed |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
1600 m |
Finish |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
1229 |
Mary Anna Wehrle (10) |
Cardinal Ritter |
5:59 |
13:25 |
19:25.3 |
6:15 |
2 |
2174 |
Caroline Jordan (10) |
West Lafayette |
6:06 |
13:33 |
19:40.1 |
6:20 |
3 |
1947 |
Morgan Fleming (12) |
Rensselaer Central |
5:59 |
13:45 |
19:44.3 |
6:21 |
4 |
2186 |
Emma Tate (11) |
West Lafayette |
6:13 |
13:44 |
19:58.0 |
6:26 |
5 |
1228 |
Mariah Wehrle (10) |
Cardinal Ritter |
6:07 |
14:14 |
20:21.7 |
6:33 |
6 |
1839 |
Nicky Scher (10) |
North Miami |
6:14 |
14:13 |
20:27.7 |
6:35 |
7 |
2208 |
Kelsey Dugger (12) |
Southmont |
6:09 |
14:18 |
20:28.0 |
6:35 |
8 |
1216 |
Emelia Koster (9) |
Brown County |
6:17 |
14:11 |
20:28.6 |
6:35 |
9 |
1361 |
Carol Haldeman (10) |
Fairfield |
6:14 |
14:17 |
20:31.2 |
6:36 |
10 |
1582 |
Holly Kuebler (11) |
Kouts |
6:21 |
14:21 |
20:42.5 |
6:40 |
11 |
2169 |
Bella Garcia (10) |
West Lafayette |
6:25 |
14:18 |
20:43.6 |
6:40 |
12 |
2071 |
Adelaide Young Brust (9) |
South Central |
6:23 |
14:22 |
20:45.8 |
6:41 |
13 |
1718 |
Jaelyn Webb (11) |
Manchester |
6:19 |
14:29 |
20:49.4 |
6:42 |
14 |
1864 |
Jenna Beagle (12) |
Park Tudor |
6:38 |
14:10 |
20:49.8 |
6:42 |
15 |
1717 |
Torina Runkel (9) |
Manchester |
6:25 |
14:26 |
20:52.1 |
6:43 |
16 |
1592 |
Miriam Walker (10) |
Lafayette Central Catholic |
6:16 |
14:36 |
20:53.4 |
6:43 |
17 |
1416 |
Madeline Kartz (9) |
Hanover Central |
6:11 |
14:41 |
20:53.6 |
6:43 |
18 |
1415 |
Angela Gonzalez (12) |
Hanover Central |
6:13 |
14:48 |
21:01.8 |
6:46 |
19 |
2055 |
Eliza Harruff (11) |
South Adams |
6:27 |
14:38 |
21:05.7 |
6:47 |
20 |
1848 |
Alyssa McKillip (10) |
Northfield |
6:20 |
14:56 |
21:16.6 |
6:51 |
21 |
2185 |
Ellie Tate (11) |
West Lafayette |
6:23 |
14:57 |
21:21.0 |
6:52 |
22 |
2061 |
Olivia Von Gunten (12) |
South Adams |
6:26 |
14:55 |
21:21.9 |
6:52 |
23 |
1948 |
Hailey Henry (12) |
Rensselaer Central |
6:23 |
15:01 |
21:24.2 |
6:53 |
24 |
1788 |
Emma Rakowski (9) |
Morgan Township |
6:28 |
15:00 |
21:29.3 |
6:55 |
25 |
1214 |
Anna Fleetwood (9) |
Brown County |
6:37 |
14:53 |
21:30.1 |
6:55 |
26 |
1224 |
Gruber Jenna (9) |
Cardinal Ritter |
6:25 |
15:06 |
21:31.9 |
6:56 |
27 |
2099 |
Baylee McIntire (12) |
Triton |
6:28 |
15:07 |
21:36.5 |
6:57 |
28 |
1782 |
Gracie Abbett (10) |
Morgan Township |
6:43 |
14:56 |
21:40.1 |
6:58 |
29 |
1784 |
Kiersten Duzan (11) |
Morgan Township |
6:25 |
15:18 |
21:44.6 |
7:00 |
30 |
2176 |
Ella Marks (9) |
West Lafayette |
6:51 |
15:01 |
21:52.1 |
7:02 |
31 |
2058 |
Megan Miller (9) |
South Adams |
6:33 |
15:19 |
21:52.7 |
7:02 |
32 |
1284 |
Olivia Bowden (10) |
Cranbrook Kingswood |
6:48 |
15:16 |
22:04.4 |
7:06 |
33 |
2034 |
Megan Cooper (11) |
SB Clay |
6:41 |
15:24 |
22:05.7 |
7:06 |
34 |
1234 |
Chloe Goodrich (9) |
Carroll (Flora) |
6:38 |
15:27 |
22:05.7 |
7:06 |
35 |
1727 |
Hannah Stein (12) |
Marian |
6:51 |
15:20 |
22:11.3 |
7:08 |
36 |
2059 |
Kallee Patch (10) |
South Adams |
6:24 |
15:47 |
22:12.1 |
7:09 |
37 |
1790 |
Megan Teitge (11) |
Morgan Township |
6:29 |
15:43 |
22:13.0 |
7:09 |
38 |
2202 |
Blake Bailey (10) |
Winamac |
6:34 |
15:42 |
22:16.9 |
7:10 |
39 |
1365 |
Emily Yoder (10) |
Fairfield |
6:41 |
15:37 |
22:18.7 |
7:11 |
40 |
1290 |
Emily Jones (11) |
Cranbrook Kingswood |
7:02 |
15:19 |
22:21.8 |
7:12 |
41 |
1787 |
Anna Pressel (11) |
Morgan Township |
6:32 |
15:51 |
22:23.7 |
7:12 |
42 |
2057 |
Calyssa Lehman (12) |
South Adams |
7:03 |
15:22 |
22:25.5 |
7:13 |
43 |
1562 |
Olesya Ideikina (9) |
John Glenn |
6:50 |
15:40 |
22:31.0 |
7:15 |
44 |
2056 |
Hadi Hawbaker (12) |
South Adams |
6:50 |
15:45 |
22:35.5 |
7:16 |
45 |
1724 |
Hannah Majewski (12) |
Marian |
6:53 |
15:43 |
22:37.6 |
7:17 |
46 |
2171 |
Ellie Haq (10) |
West Lafayette |
6:52 |
15:48 |
22:41.4 |
7:18 |
47 |
2100 |
Briana Wilhite (10) |
Triton |
6:28 |
16:16 |
22:44.7 |
7:19 |
48 |
1221 |
Wells Hannah (9) |
Cardinal Ritter |
6:45 |
16:03 |
22:48.3 |
7:20 |
49 |
1366 |
Madelyn Yoder (9) |
Fairfield |
6:46 |
16:04 |
22:51.3 |
7:21 |
50 |
1335 |
Ella Kantz (9) |
Eastern (Greentown) |
6:38 |
16:13 |
22:51.8 |
7:21 |
51 |
1837 |
Kaylee Lane (9) |
North Miami |
6:44 |
16:08 |
22:52.8 |
7:22 |
52 |
1945 |
Jaci Engleking (12) |
Rensselaer Central |
7:03 |
15:51 |
22:55.2 |
7:23 |
53 |
1241 |
Aubrey Dague (10) |
Caston |
6:52 |
16:05 |
22:58.0 |
7:24 |
54 |
1953 |
Alyse Musch (9) |
Rensselaer Central |
7:03 |
15:54 |
22:58.3 |
7:24 |
55 |
1949 |
Abby Kozyra (12) |
Rensselaer Central |
7:01 |
15:57 |
22:59.5 |
7:24 |
56 |
1713 |
Sydney Diefenbaugh (10) |
Manchester |
7:02 |
16:01 |
23:03.7 |
7:25 |
57 |
1581 |
Katherine Davis (9) |
Kouts |
6:40 |
16:26 |
23:07.5 |
7:26 |
58 |
1869 |
Linnea Lindstrom (12) |
Park Tudor |
7:24 |
15:49 |
23:13.7 |
7:28 |
59 |
1865 |
Gretchen Betz (9) |
Park Tudor |
7:01 |
16:13 |
23:15.2 |
7:29 |
60 |
1579 |
Ryleigh Cadwell (12) |
Kouts |
6:54 |
16:23 |
23:18.5 |
7:30 |
61 |
1669 |
Emily Tigler (10) |
Lewis Cass |
6:55 |
16:29 |
23:24.8 |
7:32 |
62 |
1341 |
Katrina Witt (12) |
Eastern (Greentown) |
7:13 |
16:12 |
23:25.1 |
7:32 |
63 |
1835 |
Maddy Schumacher (11) |
North Judson-San Pierre |
6:53 |
16:34 |
23:27.6 |
7:33 |
64 |
1943 |
Ally Armold (12) |
Rensselaer Central |
7:10 |
16:16 |
23:27.7 |
7:33 |
65 |
1915 |
Haleigh Sweet (12) |
Pioneer |
7:06 |
16:22 |
23:28.4 |
7:33 |
66 |
1655 |
Baylie Bryan (10) |
Lewis Cass |
6:55 |
16:33 |
23:29.2 |
7:33 |
67 |
1280 |
Halle Frieden (9) |
Covenant Christian |
7:05 |
16:24 |
23:29.2 |
7:33 |
68 |
1417 |
Emily Sarna (12) |
Hanover Central |
7:03 |
16:26 |
23:30.2 |
7:34 |
69 |
1786 |
Alexis Longoria (12) |
Morgan Township |
7:10 |
16:24 |
23:35.0 |
7:35 |
70 |
1789 |
Makenna Schnick (9) |
Morgan Township |
6:54 |
16:42 |
23:36.6 |
7:36 |
71 |
1336 |
Victoria Leeder (10) |
Eastern (Greentown) |
7:02 |
16:35 |
23:38.3 |
7:36 |
72 |
1847 |
Natasha Leland (12) |
Northfield |
7:09 |
16:29 |
23:39.1 |
7:37 |
73 |
1227 |
Annie Waters (10) |
Cardinal Ritter |
7:08 |
16:30 |
23:39.5 |
7:37 |
74 |
1245 |
McKenzie Paschen (11) |
Caston |
6:54 |
16:45 |
23:40.1 |
7:37 |
75 |
1334 |
Molly Hapner (11) |
Eastern (Greentown) |
7:04 |
16:35 |
23:40.2 |
7:37 |
76 |
1589 |
Robbins Nikita (11) |
Lafayette Central Catholic |
7:04 |
16:39 |
23:44.2 |
7:38 |
77 |
1222 |
Lauryn Harcus (10) |
Cardinal Ritter |
7:11 |
16:35 |
23:46.5 |
7:39 |
78 |
1721 |
Karen Hunckler (11) |
Marian |
7:23 |
16:25 |
23:48.9 |
7:40 |
79 |
1213 |
Emma DeBord (9) |
Brown County |
7:27 |
16:28 |
23:55.9 |
7:42 |
80 |
1946 |
Kenzie Flanigan (12) |
Rensselaer Central |
7:10 |
16:47 |
23:58.0 |
7:43 |
81 |
1412 |
Carina Bolanos (10) |
Hanover Central |
7:30 |
16:28 |
23:58.5 |
7:43 |
82 |
1590 |
Schaefer Olivia (12) |
Lafayette Central Catholic |
7:12 |
16:46 |
23:58.6 |
7:43 |
83 |
1217 |
Maris Wyman (10) |
Brown County |
7:28 |
16:31 |
24:00.3 |
7:43 |
84 |
2060 |
Isabel Von Gunten (10) |
South Adams |
7:13 |
16:49 |
24:03.2 |
7:44 |
85 |
1785 |
Madison Hanna (11) |
Morgan Township |
7:08 |
16:56 |
24:05.0 |
7:45 |
86 |
1944 |
Kiara Britt (11) |
Rensselaer Central |
7:12 |
16:56 |
24:09.7 |
7:46 |
87 |
2032 |
Jumanah Abdelrahman (11) |
SB Clay |
7:33 |
16:39 |
24:12.2 |
7:47 |
88 |
1585 |
Ann Marie Schara (12) |
Kouts |
7:01 |
17:10 |
24:12.2 |
7:47 |
89 |
1845 |
Michelle Hunt (12) |
Northfield |
7:23 |
16:49 |
24:13.1 |
7:48 |
90 |
1831 |
Addie Harper (9) |
North Judson-San Pierre |
7:07 |
17:07 |
24:14.9 |
7:48 |
91 |
1291 |
Delaney Langdon (12) |
Cranbrook Kingswood |
7:25 |
16:50 |
24:16.4 |
7:49 |
92 |
1871 |
Hana Shafique (12) |
Park Tudor |
7:01 |
17:17 |
24:18.8 |
7:49 |
93 |
1357 |
Madalynne Miller (11) |
Fairfield |
6:59 |
17:21 |
24:20.7 |
7:50 |
94 |
1783 |
Rachel Conner (12) |
Morgan Township |
7:14 |
17:11 |
24:26.4 |
7:52 |
95 |
1370 |
Cristina Espidio (10) |
Frankfort |
7:21 |
17:14 |
24:36.3 |
7:55 |
96 |
1231 |
Isabelle Altic (9) |
Carroll (Flora) |
7:20 |
17:17 |
24:38.4 |
7:56 |
97 |
1868 |
Maggie Hayward (9) |
Park Tudor |
7:34 |
17:05 |
24:40.1 |
7:56 |
98 |
1728 |
Charlotte Voor (12) |
Marian |
7:30 |
17:11 |
24:42.8 |
7:57 |
99 |
1716 |
Anna Markham (9) |
Manchester |
7:06 |
17:38 |
24:45.1 |
7:58 |
100 |
1411 |
Shaylan Wilson |
FW Wayne |
7:26 |
17:19 |
24:45.8 |
7:58 |
101 |
1674 |
Delaney Zeck (9) |
Lewis Cass |
7:29 |
17:19 |
24:48.4 |
7:59 |
102 |
1846 |
Jenna Krom (9) |
Northfield |
7:27 |
17:23 |
24:51.9 |
8:00 |
103 |
1714 |
Maddy Evans (10) |
Manchester |
7:20 |
17:31 |
24:52.1 |
8:00 |
104 |
1414 |
Chloe De Boer (9) |
Hanover Central |
7:41 |
17:14 |
24:55.5 |
8:01 |
105 |
1659 |
Marisol Karmel (12) |
Lewis Cass |
7:25 |
17:30 |
24:56.3 |
8:01 |
106 |
1874 |
Olivia White (9) |
Park Tudor |
7:28 |
17:29 |
24:58.8 |
8:02 |
107 |
1242 |
MaKayla Lee (9) |
Caston |
7:22 |
17:37 |
24:59.8 |
8:02 |
108 |
2054 |
Acacia Anderson (11) |
South Adams |
7:34 |
17:27 |
25:01.5 |
8:03 |
109 |
1791 |
Shelby Whitaker (9) |
Morgan Township |
7:21 |
17:47 |
25:09.2 |
8:06 |
110 |
2052 |
Abby Page (10) |
Scecina Memorial |
7:43 |
17:27 |
25:10.3 |
8:06 |
111 |
1236 |
Carly Watkins (10) |
Carroll (Flora) |
7:25 |
17:49 |
25:14.4 |
8:07 |
112 |
1840 |
Allie Smith (9) |
North Miami |
7:35 |
17:39 |
25:14.9 |
8:07 |
113 |
1671 |
Mackenzie Wiles (12) |
Lewis Cass |
7:36 |
17:39 |
25:15.1 |
8:08 |
114 |
2051 |
Spencer Moss (11) |
Scecina Memorial |
7:58 |
17:20 |
25:19.4 |
8:09 |
115 |
1371 |
Diana Mora (10) |
Frankfort |
7:43 |
17:36 |
25:19.6 |
8:09 |
116 |
1870 |
Dakota Sciscoe (9) |
Park Tudor |
7:29 |
17:51 |
25:21.1 |
8:10 |
117 |
1838 |
Alyssa Ramsell (11) |
North Miami |
7:19 |
18:05 |
25:25.5 |
8:11 |
118 |
1237 |
Tristen Wisda (9) |
Carroll (Flora) |
7:33 |
17:53 |
25:26.9 |
8:11 |
119 |
1364 |
Alexus Weaver (9) |
Fairfield |
7:15 |
18:11 |
25:27.5 |
8:11 |
120 |
2039 |
Meghan Perkins (9) |
SB Clay |
7:33 |
17:54 |
25:27.8 |
8:11 |
121 |
1238 |
Sidney Berry (12) |
Caston |
7:22 |
18:06 |
25:29.4 |
8:12 |
122 |
1413 |
Maya Butler (9) |
Hanover Central |
7:30 |
18:00 |
25:30.9 |
8:12 |
123 |
2046 |
Josie DeFreesse (11) |
Scecina Memorial |
7:38 |
17:52 |
25:31.4 |
8:13 |
124 |
1219 |
Jesscia Bontempo (10) |
Cardinal Ritter |
7:25 |
18:06 |
25:31.9 |
8:13 |
125 |
2037 |
Alxyandra Hlawacz (9) |
SB Clay |
8:10 |
17:23 |
25:33.7 |
8:13 |
126 |
2146 |
Madison Gilbert (10) |
Washington Twp |
7:13 |
18:26 |
25:39.5 |
8:15 |
127 |
1715 |
Guri Hoidahl (11) |
Manchester |
7:50 |
17:50 |
25:41.0 |
8:16 |
128 |
1232 |
Sadie Dreadfulwater (12) |
Carroll (Flora) |
7:32 |
18:09 |
25:41.8 |
8:16 |
129 |
1862 |
Kennedy Ash (11) |
Oregon-Davis |
7:34 |
18:10 |
25:45.0 |
8:17 |
130 |
2050 |
Logan Moss (11) |
Scecina Memorial |
7:42 |
18:08 |
25:50.5 |
8:19 |
131 |
1726 |
Mary Rice (11) |
Marian |
7:55 |
18:00 |
25:56.4 |
8:21 |
132 |
1286 |
Kathryn Ford (12) |
Cranbrook Kingswood |
7:45 |
18:10 |
25:56.7 |
8:21 |
133 |
1240 |
Evelynn Bryum (12) |
Caston |
7:27 |
18:29 |
25:57.1 |
8:21 |
134 |
2048 |
Isabelle Leffler (12) |
Scecina Memorial |
7:32 |
18:31 |
26:03.1 |
8:23 |
135 |
1235 |
Megan Wagner (9) |
Carroll (Flora) |
7:54 |
18:10 |
26:04.6 |
8:23 |
136 |
1367 |
Karleigh Bessler (10) |
Frankfort |
7:43 |
18:35 |
26:19.1 |
8:28 |
137 |
1849 |
Elizabeth Moore (11) |
Northfield |
7:47 |
18:33 |
26:21.4 |
8:29 |
138 |
1294 |
Claire Norwick (12) |
Cranbrook Kingswood |
7:46 |
18:36 |
26:22.8 |
8:29 |
139 |
1372 |
Lizzie Rhoda (12) |
Frankfort |
8:03 |
18:21 |
26:25.4 |
8:30 |
140 |
1584 |
Lily Bell Nuest (9) |
Kouts |
7:55 |
18:32 |
26:27.9 |
8:31 |
141 |
1285 |
Ashley Dixon (9) |
Cranbrook Kingswood |
7:55 |
18:44 |
26:40.2 |
8:35 |
142 |
1233 |
Sydney Dreadfulwater (12) |
Carroll (Flora) |
8:04 |
18:38 |
26:43.1 |
8:36 |
143 |
2206 |
Emily Rausch (9) |
Winamac |
7:52 |
18:51 |
26:44.4 |
8:36 |
144 |
1830 |
Sandy Chaja (12) |
North Judson-San Pierre |
7:57 |
18:49 |
26:47.0 |
8:37 |
145 |
1409 |
Athena Maclain |
FW Wayne |
8:22 |
18:24 |
26:47.2 |
8:37 |
146 |
2207 |
Hannah Scott (10) |
Winamac |
7:45 |
19:03 |
26:49.2 |
8:38 |
147 |
1952 |
Jessica Moe (11) |
Rensselaer Central |
7:57 |
18:55 |
26:52.0 |
8:39 |
148 |
1591 |
Abigail Vinarcik (11) |
Lafayette Central Catholic |
7:38 |
19:18 |
26:56.9 |
8:40 |
149 |
1117 |
Harlie Reed (12) |
Argos |
7:53 |
19:11 |
27:05.3 |
8:43 |
150 |
1359 |
Sophie Baumgartner (11) |
Fairfield |
7:44 |
19:22 |
27:06.7 |
8:43 |
151 |
1239 |
Bryn Brumett (9) |
Caston |
7:54 |
19:14 |
27:09.3 |
8:44 |
152 |
2068 |
Adi Pataky (10) |
South Central |
8:05 |
19:06 |
27:12.2 |
8:45 |
153 |
1950 |
Sarah Mahnnesmith (10) |
Rensselaer Central |
8:00 |
19:12 |
27:13.3 |
8:46 |
154 |
2035 |
Marissa Downer (12) |
SB Clay |
8:21 |
18:52 |
27:14.0 |
8:46 |
155 |
1672 |
Josie Woolever (11) |
Lewis Cass |
8:18 |
18:56 |
27:14.9 |
8:46 |
156 |
1725 |
Sarah Majewski (11) |
Marian |
8:27 |
18:48 |
27:16.3 |
8:47 |
157 |
1580 |
Breanna Carlson (9) |
Kouts |
8:06 |
19:11 |
27:17.6 |
8:47 |
158 |
1410 |
Alexis McCowin |
FW Wayne |
8:22 |
18:58 |
27:21.3 |
8:48 |
159 |
1664 |
McKenna Moore (12) |
Lewis Cass |
8:20 |
19:26 |
27:46.9 |
8:56 |
160 |
2064 |
Kate Fine (9) |
South Central |
8:11 |
19:36 |
27:48.1 |
8:57 |
161 |
2149 |
Emily Walsworth (10) |
Washington Twp |
8:05 |
19:45 |
27:50.4 |
8:57 |
162 |
2036 |
Morgan Frasier (11) |
SB Clay |
8:26 |
19:43 |
28:09.8 |
9:04 |
163 |
1115 |
Grace Nellans (10) |
Argos |
8:22 |
19:47 |
28:09.9 |
9:04 |
164 |
1914 |
Anna Kulach (12) |
Pioneer |
8:51 |
19:19 |
28:10.9 |
9:04 |
165 |
1663 |
Morgan Minnick (9) |
Lewis Cass |
8:19 |
19:59 |
28:18.1 |
9:07 |
166 |
2204 |
Haley Fox (12) |
Winamac |
7:59 |
20:24 |
28:23.2 |
9:08 |
167 |
1247 |
Brianna Young (12) |
Caston |
8:10 |
20:19 |
28:29.3 |
9:10 |
168 |
2041 |
Alok Agwick (11) |
SB Washington |
8:22 |
20:15 |
28:37.6 |
9:13 |
169 |
1834 |
Megan Krzyzanowski (10) |
North Judson-San Pierre |
7:45 |
20:52 |
28:38.7 |
9:13 |
170 |
2205 |
Emma Hoover (12) |
Winamac |
7:53 |
20:47 |
28:40.9 |
9:14 |
171 |
1729 |
Rory Neary (11) |
Marquette Catholic |
8:15 |
20:34 |
28:50.3 |
9:17 |
172 |
1832 |
Haley Hartmann (11) |
North Judson-San Pierre |
8:47 |
20:03 |
28:50.7 |
9:17 |
173 |
1116 |
Ariana Petz (9) |
Argos |
9:02 |
19:50 |
28:52.4 |
9:17 |
174 |
1578 |
Madi Cadwell (9) |
Kouts |
8:02 |
20:50 |
28:53.0 |
9:18 |
175 |
88 |
Angle Meece (10) |
Brown County |
8:44 |
20:09 |
28:54.6 |
9:18 |
176 |
1223 |
Oliva Houston (10) |
Cardinal Ritter |
8:26 |
20:30 |
28:57.4 |
9:19 |
177 |
2049 |
Kellianne Mendez (11) |
Scecina Memorial |
8:52 |
20:08 |
29:01.6 |
9:20 |
178 |
1244 |
Sabrina Nice (12) |
Caston |
8:26 |
20:44 |
29:11.4 |
9:24 |
179 |
1844 |
Allysa Haupert (10) |
Northfield |
8:20 |
20:56 |
29:17.4 |
9:25 |
180 |
1665 |
Jenna Mundy (9) |
Lewis Cass |
8:26 |
20:54 |
29:20.3 |
9:26 |
181 |
2047 |
Hollie Harper (11) |
Scecina Memorial |
8:23 |
21:01 |
29:24.8 |
9:28 |
182 |
1358 |
Faith Adam (11) |
Fairfield |
8:29 |
21:02 |
29:32.0 |
9:30 |
183 |
1712 |
Kaitlyn Blum (12) |
Manchester |
8:58 |
20:46 |
29:44.7 |
9:34 |
184 |
2067 |
Katrin Marks (10) |
South Central |
8:12 |
21:33 |
29:45.8 |
9:35 |
185 |
1360 |
Olivia Elledge (11) |
Fairfield |
8:42 |
21:17 |
30:00.1 |
9:39 |
186 |
1836 |
Nichole Eccles (12) |
North Miami |
9:31 |
20:32 |
30:03.4 |
9:40 |
187 |
2065 |
Chloe Freeman (9) |
South Central |
8:43 |
21:24 |
30:08.0 |
9:42 |
188 |
2063 |
Renee Ames (10) |
South Central |
8:50 |
21:23 |
30:13.9 |
9:44 |
189 |
1118 |
Sarah Sexton (10) |
Argos |
9:25 |
20:50 |
30:15.7 |
9:44 |
190 |
2148 |
Makayla Millard (10) |
Washington Twp |
8:37 |
21:44 |
30:21.5 |
9:46 |
191 |
1363 |
Anna Weatherton (10) |
Fairfield |
8:49 |
21:34 |
30:23.8 |
9:47 |
192 |
1833 |
Carina Kolasa (12) |
North Judson-San Pierre |
9:06 |
21:22 |
30:29.1 |
9:49 |
193 |
1362 |
Heather Miller (12) |
Fairfield |
9:00 |
21:32 |
30:32.2 |
9:50 |
194 |
1916 |
Leire Torre (12) |
Pioneer |
9:02 |
21:45 |
30:47.9 |
9:54 |
195 |
1337 |
Lisa Lundkvist (12) |
Eastern (Greentown) |
9:29 |
21:34 |
31:04.6 |
10:00 |
196 |
1587 |
Maris Fusiek (12) |
Lafayette Central Catholic |
9:01 |
22:06 |
31:08.3 |
10:01 |
197 |
1564 |
Grace Kaser (11) |
John Glenn |
8:19 |
23:03 |
31:23.7 |
10:06 |
198 |
1723 |
Autumn Leap (10) |
Marian |
9:15 |
22:13 |
31:29.2 |
10:08 |
199 |
2145 |
Val Churchill (10) |
Washington Twp |
8:56 |
22:37 |
31:33.5 |
10:09 |
200 |
1408 |
Iris Alfaro |
FW Wayne |
9:35 |
22:14 |
31:50.1 |
10:15 |
201 |
2053 |
Grace Swinefurth (9) |
Scecina Memorial |
8:57 |
23:00 |
31:57.8 |
10:17 |
202 |
2147 |
Allison Haines (10) |
Washington Twp |
9:01 |
23:12 |
32:14.1 |
10:22 |
203 |
2217 |
Claire Dannelley (10) |
Brown County |
10:04 |
22:46 |
32:50.9 |
10:34 |
204 |
2066 |
Kimberly Good (11) |
South Central |
9:41 |
23:12 |
32:54.4 |
10:35 |
205 |
1369 |
Paichens Chamberlain (11) |
Frankfort |
9:07 |
23:49 |
32:56.8 |
10:36 |
206 |
2045 |
Fatima Tlhauel (12) |
SB Washington |
9:13 |
23:51 |
33:05.8 |
10:39 |
207 |
2144 |
Jen Cahillane (10) |
Washington Twp |
9:28 |
23:42 |
33:11.7 |
10:41 |
208 |
2044 |
Mireya Robles (12) |
SB Washington |
9:42 |
23:32 |
33:14.8 |
10:42 |
209 |
2213 |
Makayla Johnson (10) |
Marquette Catholic |
9:17 |
24:05 |
33:23.0 |
10:45 |
210 |
1113 |
Leslie Cather (11) |
Argos |
9:48 |
24:42 |
34:30.1 |
11:06 |
211 |
1114 |
Maisy Fields (9) |
Argos |
9:45 |
25:06 |
34:52.3 |
11:13 |
212 |
1583 |
Alison Melendez (11) |
Kouts |
11:07 |
24:18 |
35:25.6 |
11:24 |
213 |
2040 |
Angela Wenerowski (12) |
SB Clay |
10:25 |
25:35 |
36:00.3 |
11:35 |
214 |
1230 |
Vigleitta Zoe (10) |
Cardinal Ritter |
9:14 |
26:47 |
36:02.0 |
11:36 |
215 |
2043 |
Infinity Moore (11) |
SB Washington |
11:30 |
26:05 |
37:36.6 |
12:06 |
216 |
2042 |
De La Rosa Ashley (12) |
SB Washington |
12:57 |
32:42 |
45:39.9 |
14:42 |