Culver Academies HS
|
09/24/22
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Boys Varsity Closed
|
Boys Varsity Closed |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
111 |
Chase Austin (12) |
Brown County High School |
16:14.3 |
5:13 |
2 |
80 |
Solomon Kwartowitz (11) |
Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kin |
16:18.4 |
5:15 |
3 |
1112 |
Tristen Wuethrich (12) |
Rensselaer Central High School |
16:44.2 |
5:23 |
4 |
1527 |
Kolbey Wegner (12) |
Winamac Community High School |
16:50.7 |
5:25 |
5 |
1300 |
Evan Long (12) |
Tipton High School |
16:53.4 |
5:26 |
6 |
713 |
Isaiah Wittenberg (11) |
Maconaquah High School |
17:04.9 |
5:30 |
7 |
1035 |
Leighton Dodt (10) |
Pioneer High School |
17:10.7 |
5:32 |
8 |
1251 |
Zak Kimmel (11) |
South Central High School (Uni |
17:15.3 |
5:33 |
9 |
319 |
Hunter Drain (10) |
Demotte Christian High School |
17:27.9 |
5:37 |
10 |
743 |
Kyler Dale (10) |
Manchester High School |
17:28.4 |
5:37 |
11 |
712 |
Daylen Schrock (10) |
Maconaquah High School |
17:30.3 |
5:38 |
12 |
1123 |
Samuel Rohr (12) |
Rochester Community High Schoo |
17:35.6 |
5:40 |
13 |
744 |
Raven King (12) |
Manchester High School |
17:40.1 |
5:41 |
14 |
1036 |
Carson Meyer (11) |
Pioneer High School |
17:40.2 |
5:41 |
15 |
1137 |
Charlie Thompson (11) |
Rossville High School |
17:41.6 |
5:41 |
16 |
1555 |
Colin Feazel (12) |
Northwestern HS |
17:43.0 |
5:42 |
17 |
1110 |
Tom Van Hoose (11) |
Rensselaer Central High School |
17:43.9 |
5:42 |
18 |
164 |
Edison Byrum (11) |
Caston High School |
17:46.9 |
5:43 |
19 |
1557 |
Gunnar LaShure (12) |
Northwestern HS |
17:47.4 |
5:43 |
20 |
990 |
David Rossa (12) |
North Judson-San Pierre High S |
17:47.9 |
5:43 |
21 |
123 |
Cord Smith (11) |
Brown County High School |
17:49.1 |
5:44 |
22 |
1152 |
Dakota Sprunger (9) |
South Adams High School |
17:50.2 |
5:44 |
23 |
612 |
Kipp Pickerill (11) |
Lafayette Central Catholic Hig |
17:52.0 |
5:45 |
24 |
87 |
Yijia (Eric) Shan (11) |
Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kin |
17:54.6 |
5:46 |
25 |
366 |
Max Adair (11) |
Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
17:57.6 |
5:47 |
26 |
588 |
Chase Snyder (11) |
Kouts High School |
17:58.3 |
5:47 |
27 |
332 |
Obadiah Greene (10) |
Eastern High School (Greentown |
17:58.5 |
5:47 |
28 |
1125 |
Wesley Steininger (11) |
Rochester Community High Schoo |
18:03.3 |
5:49 |
29 |
124 |
Charlie Webb (11) |
Brown County High School |
18:03.9 |
5:49 |
30 |
1554 |
Caleb Champion (12) |
Northwestern HS |
18:04.9 |
5:49 |
31 |
1111 |
Oden VanHoose (10) |
Rensselaer Central High School |
18:07.5 |
5:50 |
32 |
122 |
Case Smith (10) |
Brown County High School |
18:09.4 |
5:50 |
33 |
166 |
Austin Dague (12) |
Caston High School |
18:10.1 |
5:51 |
34 |
135 |
Eli Harshbarger (11) |
Carroll High School (Flora) |
18:12.8 |
5:51 |
35 |
708 |
Kaden Miller (11) |
Maconaquah High School |
18:13.1 |
5:52 |
36 |
309 |
Destin Green (12) |
Culver Community High School |
18:13.2 |
5:52 |
37 |
1411 |
Gavin Hein (12) |
Washington Township High Schoo |
18:18.4 |
5:53 |
38 |
1100 |
Jack Boer (10) |
Rensselaer Central High School |
18:20.1 |
5:54 |
39 |
121 |
Rafe Silbaugh (12) |
Brown County High School |
18:22.0 |
5:55 |
40 |
1553 |
Jacob Bumgardner (11) |
Northwestern HS |
18:26.4 |
5:56 |
41 |
1559 |
Matthew Mitchell (11) |
Northwestern HS |
18:26.9 |
5:56 |
42 |
1119 |
Grant Bailey (9) |
Rochester Community High Schoo |
18:27.3 |
5:56 |
43 |
354 |
Luke Mast (11) |
Fairfield High School |
18:29.2 |
5:57 |
44 |
707 |
Kaden Hanson (9) |
Maconaquah High School |
18:31.0 |
5:58 |
45 |
1103 |
Treyton Maciejewski (11) |
Rensselaer Central High School |
18:34.2 |
5:59 |
46 |
375 |
Morgan Miller (11) |
Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
18:38.5 |
6:00 |
47 |
609 |
Andrew Friel (11) |
Lafayette Central Catholic Hig |
18:40.9 |
6:00 |
48 |
117 |
Kai Koester (10) |
Brown County High School |
18:47.9 |
6:03 |
49 |
1522 |
Logan Fredel (9) |
Winamac Community High School |
18:48.3 |
6:03 |
50 |
318 |
Tanyon Bakker (9) |
Demotte Christian High School |
18:50.8 |
6:04 |
51 |
1328 |
Caspian Driscoll (12) |
Victory Christian Academy |
18:51.7 |
6:04 |
52 |
1138 |
Brayden Woollen (11) |
Rossville High School |
18:52.7 |
6:04 |
53 |
373 |
Jack Habegger (10) |
Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
18:53.8 |
6:05 |
54 |
1302 |
Jaxsen Muncie (10) |
Tipton High School |
18:54.2 |
6:05 |
55 |
1412 |
Brody Mears (10) |
Washington Township High Schoo |
18:55.9 |
6:05 |
56 |
1428 |
Jacobie Mills (9) |
West Central High School |
18:57.8 |
6:06 |
57 |
1558 |
Andrew Lesko (10) |
Northwestern HS |
18:58.4 |
6:06 |
58 |
112 |
Clay Austin (11) |
Brown County High School |
18:59.8 |
6:07 |
59 |
1121 |
Adrian Ochoa (10) |
Rochester Community High Schoo |
19:01.5 |
6:07 |
60 |
587 |
Evan Paulk (11) |
Kouts High School |
19:04.1 |
6:08 |
61 |
1162 |
Seth Horban (12) |
South Bend Clay High School |
19:04.1 |
6:08 |
62 |
1551 |
Declan Aaron (10) |
Northwestern HS |
19:05.6 |
6:09 |
63 |
352 |
Kaden Decker (10) |
Fairfield High School |
19:06.0 |
6:09 |
64 |
1149 |
Wyatt Mann (9) |
South Adams High School |
19:06.9 |
6:09 |
65 |
1131 |
Gabe Freeman (12) |
Rossville High School |
19:08.7 |
6:09 |
66 |
1163 |
Addison Nally (12) |
South Bend Clay High School |
19:08.9 |
6:09 |
67 |
1034 |
Jack Cooper (12) |
Pioneer High School |
19:09.7 |
6:10 |
68 |
748 |
Lane Stetzel (12) |
Manchester High School |
19:09.9 |
6:10 |
69 |
1135 |
Nick Shedron (12) |
Rossville High School |
19:09.9 |
6:10 |
70 |
582 |
Ryan Fox (12) |
Kouts High School |
19:10.3 |
6:10 |
71 |
1102 |
Ethan Cook (9) |
Rensselaer Central High School |
19:10.3 |
6:10 |
72 |
1120 |
Reece Johnson (10) |
Rochester Community High Schoo |
19:10.7 |
6:10 |
73 |
745 |
Caden Marcum (12) |
Manchester High School |
19:13.1 |
6:11 |
74 |
137 |
Bryce Salgat (11) |
Carroll High School (Flora) |
19:13.7 |
6:11 |
75 |
613 |
Owen Seeley (9) |
Lafayette Central Catholic Hig |
19:14.0 |
6:11 |
76 |
1523 |
Dylan Guilford (10) |
Winamac Community High School |
19:14.2 |
6:11 |
77 |
1424 |
Drake Fritz (11) |
West Central High School |
19:15.7 |
6:12 |
78 |
1538 |
Parker Marshall (9) |
Westville HS |
19:19.8 |
6:13 |
79 |
1150 |
Mark McKinley (11) |
South Adams High School |
19:19.8 |
6:13 |
80 |
747 |
Caleb Smith (11) |
Manchester High School |
19:20.6 |
6:13 |
81 |
125 |
Eli Wrightsman (9) |
Brown County High School |
19:20.7 |
6:13 |
82 |
999 |
Andrew Lane (11) |
North Miami High School |
19:20.8 |
6:13 |
83 |
1249 |
Matthew Duttlinger (11) |
South Central High School (Uni |
19:22.2 |
6:14 |
84 |
608 |
Colin Carpenter (9) |
Lafayette Central Catholic Hig |
19:22.6 |
6:14 |
85 |
1552 |
Ryland Barnes (9) |
Northwestern HS |
19:23.5 |
6:14 |
86 |
138 |
Regan Wolf (10) |
Carroll High School (Flora) |
19:23.8 |
6:14 |
87 |
1430 |
Josiah Rodriguez (11) |
West Central High School |
19:27.6 |
6:16 |
88 |
611 |
Noah Martin (10) |
Lafayette Central Catholic Hig |
19:28.1 |
6:16 |
89 |
1148 |
Gavin Litwiller (9) |
South Adams High School |
19:28.4 |
6:16 |
90 |
1305 |
Noah Walker (9) |
Tipton High School |
19:28.5 |
6:16 |
91 |
1534 |
Javion Ballin (12) |
Westville HS |
19:29.1 |
6:16 |
92 |
586 |
Zander Oehlman (10) |
Kouts High School |
19:29.2 |
6:16 |
93 |
541 |
Keagan Kaminski (10) |
John Glenn High School |
19:29.7 |
6:16 |
94 |
543 |
Ryan Shoue (1) |
John Glenn High School |
19:30.3 |
6:17 |
95 |
1108 |
Cade Rivera (11) |
Rensselaer Central High School |
19:30.8 |
6:17 |
96 |
1013 |
Ty Leming (9) |
Northfield High School |
19:32.4 |
6:17 |
97 |
1330 |
Rj Shock (12) |
Victory Christian Academy |
19:33.1 |
6:18 |
98 |
368 |
Andrew Carsten (9) |
Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
19:33.1 |
6:18 |
99 |
321 |
Jaxson Peak (9) |
Demotte Christian High School |
19:33.2 |
6:18 |
100 |
709 |
Isaiah Moore (11) |
Maconaquah High School |
19:34.3 |
6:18 |
101 |
1020 |
Leland Brown (11) |
Peru High School |
19:34.6 |
6:18 |
102 |
169 |
Marshall Finke (12) |
Caston High School |
19:35.5 |
6:18 |
103 |
350 |
Aidan Bender (11) |
Fairfield High School |
19:35.6 |
6:18 |
104 |
1425 |
Hayden Fritz (11) |
West Central High School |
19:35.7 |
6:18 |
105 |
1147 |
Deacon Bierbaum (9) |
South Adams High School |
19:36.4 |
6:19 |
106 |
114 |
Corbin Brahaum (11) |
Brown County High School |
19:38.7 |
6:19 |
107 |
116 |
Will Hiatt (11) |
Brown County High School |
19:40.9 |
6:20 |
108 |
581 |
Max Byers (10) |
Kouts High School |
19:43.7 |
6:21 |
109 |
1421 |
Aiden Conley (11) |
West Central High School |
19:44.4 |
6:21 |
110 |
372 |
Levi Gernhardt (10) |
Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
19:44.6 |
6:21 |
111 |
1435 |
Malachi Wireman (9) |
West Central High School |
19:44.9 |
6:21 |
112 |
1158 |
Mason Rhodes (9) |
South Bend Career Academy |
19:45.0 |
6:21 |
113 |
1107 |
Nolan Potts (12) |
Rensselaer Central High School |
19:46.1 |
6:22 |
114 |
335 |
Kamp Miller (11) |
Eastern High School (Greentown |
19:50.2 |
6:23 |
115 |
1032 |
Austin Brooke (10) |
Pioneer High School |
19:50.4 |
6:23 |
116 |
1299 |
Eric Grimes (12) |
Tipton High School |
19:51.7 |
6:23 |
117 |
370 |
Jon Clem (12) |
Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
19:53.1 |
6:24 |
118 |
1008 |
Tate Barlow (9) |
Northfield High School |
19:54.2 |
6:24 |
119 |
583 |
Nathanael Heinrichs (12) |
Kouts High School |
19:55.0 |
6:25 |
120 |
1000 |
Avery Piel (10) |
North Miami High School |
19:55.8 |
6:25 |
121 |
1124 |
Lane Shank (11) |
Rochester Community High Schoo |
19:56.7 |
6:25 |
122 |
607 |
Robbie Burton (12) |
Lafayette Central Catholic Hig |
20:00.1 |
6:26 |
123 |
1009 |
Ryan Brunett (11) |
Northfield High School |
20:05.0 |
6:28 |
124 |
610 |
Wiley Knapp (9) |
Lafayette Central Catholic Hig |
20:06.7 |
6:28 |
125 |
1101 |
Reece Boring (11) |
Rensselaer Central High School |
20:07.7 |
6:28 |
126 |
1535 |
Ethan Carlson (10) |
Westville HS |
20:11.2 |
6:30 |
127 |
79 |
Krish Kalmadi (11) |
Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kin |
20:11.8 |
6:30 |
128 |
539 |
Carter Dupont (1) |
John Glenn High School |
20:12.9 |
6:30 |
129 |
134 |
Porter Dick (11) |
Carroll High School (Flora) |
20:18.4 |
6:32 |
130 |
1521 |
Evan Eaton (12) |
Winamac Community High School |
20:19.4 |
6:32 |
131 |
1252 |
Dayton Merli (11) |
South Central High School (Uni |
20:20.3 |
6:33 |
132 |
173 |
Connor Sommers (12) |
Caston High School |
20:22.5 |
6:33 |
133 |
1556 |
Kaden Herschberger (9) |
Northwestern HS |
20:23.7 |
6:34 |
134 |
1248 |
Joshua Desormeaux (9) |
South Central High School (Uni |
20:29.1 |
6:36 |
135 |
1155 |
Mason Hall (11) |
South Bend Career Academy |
20:29.3 |
6:36 |
136 |
1253 |
Joshua Richmond (12) |
South Central High School (Uni |
20:29.9 |
6:36 |
137 |
1106 |
Kolton Ploughe (12) |
Rensselaer Central High School |
20:32.2 |
6:37 |
138 |
578 |
Gabriel Bach (11) |
Kouts High School |
20:32.5 |
6:37 |
139 |
1021 |
Landon Caldwell (11) |
Peru High School |
20:34.5 |
6:37 |
140 |
1301 |
Carter Marschke (10) |
Tipton High School |
20:35.3 |
6:37 |
141 |
1317 |
Connor Olesen (9) |
Triton High School (Bourbon) |
20:40.1 |
6:39 |
142 |
1536 |
Gavin Hannon (11) |
Westville HS |
20:44.0 |
6:40 |
143 |
175 |
Caleb Stinson (11) |
Caston High School |
20:45.2 |
6:41 |
144 |
171 |
Aj Reyburn (10) |
Caston High School |
20:46.7 |
6:41 |
145 |
614 |
Vincent Telenko (9) |
Lafayette Central Catholic Hig |
20:46.9 |
6:41 |
146 |
377 |
Carson Nix (10) |
Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
20:48.8 |
6:42 |
147 |
1426 |
Maddox Gutwein (9) |
West Central High School |
20:50.1 |
6:42 |
148 |
374 |
Alex Jones (11) |
Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
20:57.3 |
6:45 |
149 |
353 |
John Fry (12) |
Fairfield High School |
20:59.1 |
6:45 |
150 |
1304 |
Alex Ryker (11) |
Tipton High School |
20:59.8 |
6:45 |
151 |
579 |
Brandon Benavides (11) |
Kouts High School |
20:59.9 |
6:45 |
152 |
997 |
Karter Floor (9) |
North Miami High School |
21:03.4 |
6:47 |
153 |
1153 |
Oscar Vasquez (11) |
South Adams High School |
21:05.3 |
6:47 |
154 |
600 |
Ken Wan (12) |
La Lumiere School |
21:08.2 |
6:48 |
155 |
1318 |
Hunter Schaetzle (11) |
Triton High School (Bourbon) |
21:08.2 |
6:48 |
156 |
1414 |
Landon Snider (12) |
Washington Township High Schoo |
21:10.0 |
6:49 |
157 |
1010 |
Kamden Carpenter (12) |
Northfield High School |
21:10.8 |
6:49 |
158 |
535 |
Dylan Albright (1) |
John Glenn High School |
21:11.9 |
6:49 |
159 |
356 |
Nicholas Moreland (9) |
Fairfield High School |
21:12.1 |
6:49 |
160 |
1015 |
Ryland Miller (10) |
Northfield High School |
21:12.3 |
6:49 |
161 |
367 |
Jacob Bible (9) |
Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
21:12.8 |
6:49 |
162 |
1422 |
Marcus Davis (9) |
West Central High School |
21:12.9 |
6:49 |
163 |
986 |
Gabe Brazauskas (9) |
North Judson-San Pierre High S |
21:14.5 |
6:50 |
164 |
1011 |
John Clark (12) |
Northfield High School |
21:18.7 |
6:51 |
165 |
82 |
Sujay Maddireddy (12) |
Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kin |
21:18.8 |
6:51 |
166 |
1327 |
Kj Aurenz (12) |
Victory Christian Academy |
21:22.7 |
6:53 |
167 |
1420 |
Conner Bunger (10) |
West Central High School |
21:22.9 |
6:53 |
168 |
355 |
Blake Miller (9) |
Fairfield High School |
21:22.9 |
6:53 |
169 |
615 |
Benjamin Zamora (9) |
Lafayette Central Catholic Hig |
21:24.7 |
6:53 |
170 |
136 |
Noah Johnson (9) |
Carroll High School (Flora) |
21:25.0 |
6:54 |
171 |
1332 |
Evan Troutner (12) |
Victory Christian Academy |
21:25.5 |
6:54 |
172 |
1312 |
Travis Barnhart (10) |
Triton High School (Bourbon) |
21:25.7 |
6:54 |
173 |
1315 |
Jaydon Heckaman (10) |
Triton High School (Bourbon) |
21:25.9 |
6:54 |
174 |
378 |
Benjamin Vnuk (9) |
Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
21:26.2 |
6:54 |
175 |
1130 |
Jake Cole (9) |
Rossville High School |
21:27.2 |
6:54 |
176 |
1122 |
Tanner Reese (11) |
Rochester Community High Schoo |
21:27.4 |
6:54 |
177 |
369 |
Zachary Cecil (9) |
Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
21:28.8 |
6:55 |
178 |
998 |
Ethan Johnston (10) |
North Miami High School |
21:29.1 |
6:55 |
179 |
595 |
Ahan Chawla (10) |
La Lumiere School |
21:30.6 |
6:55 |
180 |
133 |
Toby Burns (11) |
Carroll High School (Flora) |
21:31.1 |
6:56 |
181 |
74 |
Samuel Eriksen (12) |
Bloomfield Hills Cranbrook-Kin |
21:35.0 |
6:57 |
182 |
1132 |
Brodrick Good (12) |
Rossville High School |
21:37.4 |
6:57 |
183 |
542 |
Major Plunkett (12) |
John Glenn High School |
21:39.3 |
6:58 |
184 |
371 |
Chris Faley (11) |
Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
21:41.5 |
6:59 |
185 |
329 |
Jakob Bertoline (9) |
Eastern High School (Greentown |
21:43.0 |
6:59 |
186 |
1434 |
Isarael Williams (9) |
West Central High School |
21:44.0 |
7:00 |
187 |
599 |
Cole Verdun (12) |
La Lumiere School |
21:44.4 |
7:00 |
188 |
1329 |
Cody Engstrom (9) |
Victory Christian Academy |
21:47.6 |
7:01 |
189 |
1314 |
Andrew Gould (10) |
Triton High School (Bourbon) |
21:49.1 |
7:01 |
190 |
540 |
Colton Green (10) |
John Glenn High School |
21:49.4 |
7:01 |
191 |
1151 |
Zach Schwartz (11) |
South Adams High School |
21:53.5 |
7:03 |
192 |
1033 |
Elliot Cooper (9) |
Pioneer High School |
21:54.0 |
7:03 |
193 |
1334 |
Levi VanderWel (11) |
Victory Christian Academy |
21:55.4 |
7:03 |
194 |
746 |
Clark Showalter (9) |
Manchester High School |
21:56.0 |
7:04 |
195 |
1303 |
Cayden Reily (11) |
Tipton High School |
21:58.3 |
7:04 |
196 |
987 |
Ethan Fogus (11) |
North Judson-San Pierre High S |
21:59.8 |
7:05 |
197 |
1541 |
Cole Swanson (10) |
Westville HS |
22:01.0 |
7:05 |
198 |
311 |
Adam Peterson (9) |
Culver Community High School |
22:01.5 |
7:05 |
199 |
538 |
Logan Bryant (10) |
John Glenn High School |
22:02.3 |
7:05 |
200 |
989 |
Eli Minix (12) |
North Judson-San Pierre High S |
22:02.9 |
7:05 |
201 |
320 |
Sam Kingma (9) |
Demotte Christian High School |
22:05.3 |
7:06 |
202 |
168 |
Kane Finke (9) |
Caston High School |
22:14.2 |
7:09 |
203 |
351 |
Hudson Bontrager (9) |
Fairfield High School |
22:19.4 |
7:11 |
204 |
1154 |
Siva Bahradine-Bell (9) |
South Bend Career Academy |
22:21.3 |
7:12 |
205 |
988 |
Raiden Lidgard (10) |
North Judson-San Pierre High S |
22:24.6 |
7:13 |
206 |
1022 |
Aireian Knight (11) |
Peru High School |
22:25.7 |
7:13 |
207 |
1006 |
Aston Aderman (9) |
Northfield High School |
22:30.1 |
7:15 |
208 |
331 |
Amos Greene (9) |
Eastern High School (Greentown |
22:31.2 |
7:15 |
209 |
1316 |
Sam McItyre (9) |
Triton High School (Bourbon) |
22:34.3 |
7:16 |
210 |
1019 |
Glen Baldwin (9) |
Peru High School |
22:37.3 |
7:17 |
211 |
1413 |
Brandon Peters (12) |
Washington Township High Schoo |
22:41.3 |
7:18 |
212 |
174 |
Max Sommers (10) |
Caston High School |
22:44.6 |
7:19 |
213 |
1313 |
Cameron Emenaker (10) |
Triton High School (Bourbon) |
22:49.4 |
7:21 |
214 |
1254 |
Logan Terkovitz (9) |
South Central High School (Uni |
22:49.4 |
7:21 |
215 |
1524 |
Corbin Holehan (9) |
Winamac Community High School |
22:54.5 |
7:22 |
216 |
330 |
Samuel Duke (12) |
Eastern High School (Greentown |
22:54.6 |
7:22 |
217 |
334 |
Reagan Long (9) |
Eastern High School (Greentown |
22:59.2 |
7:24 |
218 |
1526 |
Aj Rimpler (12) |
Winamac Community High School |
23:01.3 |
7:24 |
219 |
759 |
Devin Turner (10) |
Marquette Catholic High School |
23:09.2 |
7:27 |
220 |
742 |
Collin Cummins (12) |
Manchester High School |
23:12.1 |
7:28 |
221 |
1017 |
Xavier Roark (9) |
Northfield High School |
23:16.7 |
7:29 |
222 |
711 |
Jacob Sayger (11) |
Maconaquah High School |
23:20.2 |
7:31 |
223 |
1159 |
Noah Terrell (9) |
South Bend Career Academy |
23:21.6 |
7:31 |
224 |
1136 |
Caleb Smith (9) |
Rossville High School |
23:38.6 |
7:36 |
225 |
1156 |
Luke Miller (9) |
South Bend Career Academy |
23:41.1 |
7:37 |
226 |
537 |
Aj Braun (11) |
John Glenn High School |
23:44.8 |
7:38 |
227 |
308 |
Owen Falk (12) |
Culver Community High School |
23:59.3 |
7:43 |
228 |
172 |
Braden Rush (10) |
Caston High School |
24:00.3 |
7:43 |
229 |
760 |
Jacob Zientarski (12) |
Marquette Catholic High School |
24:07.0 |
7:46 |
230 |
585 |
Jeffrey McBride (11) |
Kouts High School |
24:13.8 |
7:48 |
231 |
1520 |
Lex Budka (9) |
Winamac Community High School |
24:18.2 |
7:49 |
232 |
1157 |
Liam Potter (10) |
South Bend Career Academy |
24:20.6 |
7:50 |
233 |
757 |
Liam Neary (9) |
Marquette Catholic High School |
24:20.9 |
7:50 |
234 |
1133 |
Judah Philyaw (9) |
Rossville High School |
24:25.8 |
7:52 |
235 |
1333 |
Jack Troutner (12) |
Victory Christian Academy |
24:29.0 |
7:53 |
236 |
536 |
Jared Basham (10) |
John Glenn High School |
24:30.9 |
7:53 |
237 |
336 |
Gavin Sonafrank (10) |
Eastern High School (Greentown |
24:31.7 |
7:53 |
238 |
167 |
Brady Evans (9) |
Caston High School |
24:32.3 |
7:54 |
239 |
1014 |
Eli Mattern (10) |
Northfield High School |
25:02.9 |
8:03 |
240 |
596 |
Davoren Doyle (11) |
La Lumiere School |
25:11.3 |
8:06 |
241 |
758 |
Eric Plath (9) |
Marquette Catholic High School |
25:11.3 |
8:06 |
242 |
310 |
Landon Kuykendoll (12) |
Culver Community High School |
25:16.3 |
8:08 |
243 |
333 |
Nathaniel King (12) |
Eastern High School (Greentown |
25:17.8 |
8:08 |
244 |
1024 |
Regan McGuire (9) |
Peru High School |
25:38.7 |
8:15 |
245 |
1331 |
Jack Snyder (11) |
Victory Christian Academy |
25:40.4 |
8:16 |
246 |
706 |
Luke Abbott (10) |
Maconaquah High School |
26:36.3 |
8:34 |
247 |
580 |
Ethan Benavides (9) |
Kouts High School |
28:04.4 |
9:02 |