Culver Academies Invitational
09/25/21
     
Results by Timing MD  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
Girls Reserve
Girls Reserve
 
Place Bib Number Name School 1600 Finish Total Time Pace
1 1071 Betsy Areddy (12) Mason 6:04 14:27 20:31.3 6:36
2 1090 Sharanya Nair (10) Mason 6:08 14:24 20:33.7 6:37
3 1097 Abby Slife (10) Mason 6:08 14:33 20:42.7 6:40
4 1088 Molly Mckay (9) Mason 6:12 14:36 20:48.4 6:42
5 1087 Grace McKay (11) Mason 6:19 14:35 20:55.3 6:44
6 1079 Sophia Goldschmidt (10) Mason 6:20 14:40 21:00.8 6:46
7 1081 Gracie Hicks (10) Mason 6:10 14:53 21:03.5 6:47
8 1082 Gabriella Janis (12) Mason 6:23 14:43 21:06.4 6:47
9 1084 Olivia Kelsey (12) Mason 6:36 14:36 21:12.7 6:49
10 1094 Ashley Robey (12) Mason 6:13 15:10 21:23.8 6:53
11 1085 Avery Legault (10) Mason 6:11 15:14 21:25.2 6:54
12 1072 Jessica Bamford (11) Mason 6:38 14:53 21:31.6 6:56
13 1393 Elliana Transparenti (9) Warsaw Community High School 6:25 15:12 21:37.6 6:57
14 958 Sydney Smith (12) Guerin Catholic School 6:44 15:00 21:45.0 7:00
15 1078 Magdalena Frelek (10) Mason 6:32 15:13 21:46.3 7:00
16 1086 Nadia Markich (9) Mason 6:37 15:10 21:48.4 7:01
17 945 Sophia Galvin (9) Guerin Catholic School 6:44 15:06 21:50.9 7:02
18 1095 Ella Rubsam (9) Mason 6:27 15:46 22:13.6 7:09
19 1080 Olivia Greco (9) Mason 6:40 15:33 22:14.1 7:09
20 1076 Alexa Crociata (11) Mason 6:40 15:42 22:23.2 7:12
21 1387 Josie Niebbia (12) Warsaw Community High School 7:04 15:23 22:27.1 7:14
22 1381 Ella Laput (9) Warsaw Community High School 6:42 15:47 22:29.6 7:14
23 844 Camdyn Gliem (11) Crown Point High School 7:02 15:29 22:32.4 7:15
24 957 Ella Smith (9) Guerin Catholic School 7:06 15:27 22:34.2 7:16
25 1204 Sobia Ahmed (11) Penn High School 6:58 15:41 22:40.4 7:18
26 849 Brianna Hulen (10) Crown Point High School 7:15 15:28 22:44.2 7:19
27 1264 Kayla Pleasant (9) Portage High School 6:51 15:54 22:46.0 7:20
28 952 Eva Parr (9) Guerin Catholic School 7:07 15:50 22:57.0 7:23
29 865 Mikayla Vandergast (9) Crown Point High School 7:11 15:48 22:59.7 7:24
30 949 Kalen Moe (10) Guerin Catholic School 7:04 15:57 23:02.6 7:25
31 939 Sarah Banks (11) Guerin Catholic School 7:08 15:54 23:03.6 7:25
32 951 Kyndall Osborne (11) Guerin Catholic School 7:06 16:12 23:19.4 7:30
33 836 Nora Carpenter (11) Crown Point High School 7:16 16:03 23:20.4 7:31
34 1252 Elena Chavez (11) Portage High School 7:01 16:22 23:23.6 7:32
35 833 Peyton Bishop (9) Crown Point High School 7:19 16:05 23:25.4 7:32
36 1215 Luna Liu (9) Penn High School 7:00 16:31 23:31.9 7:34
37 842 Haley Galocy (10) Crown Point High School 7:25 16:14 23:39.6 7:37
38 1408 Ella Justice-Coulter (12) West Lafayette High School 7:15 16:27 23:42.4 7:38
39 968 Aubrey Flood (9) Hanover Central High School 7:09 16:34 23:43.3 7:38
40 956 Annie Shedlock (10) Guerin Catholic School 7:15 16:29 23:44.9 7:38
41 1402 Bea Cabot (10) West Lafayette High School 7:08 16:40 23:48.6 7:40
42 845 Helena Grafton (11) Crown Point High School 7:11 16:38 23:49.5 7:40
43 1399 Laurie Antalis (10) West Lafayette High School 7:08 16:44 23:53.2 7:41
44 1424 Grace Young (10) West Lafayette High School 7:08 16:45 23:53.9 7:41
45 1331 Addyson Farmer (9) South Bend St. Joseph High Sch 7:38 16:28 24:07.2 7:46
46 1366 Margaret Barnett (9) Warsaw Community High School 7:20 16:48 24:08.7 7:46
47 1323 Addison Skube (11) South Bend John Adams High Sch 7:38 16:33 24:11.4 7:47
48 850 Catie Ingoldsby (11) Crown Point High School 7:13 17:00 24:13.8 7:48
49 1213 Gwyneth Lannon (11) Penn High School 7:11 17:02 24:14.1 7:48
50 863 Anna Suppes (11) Crown Point High School 7:26 16:50 24:16.8 7:49
51 1386 Kirra Morgan (10) Warsaw Community High School 7:16 17:01 24:18.4 7:49
52 846 Hailey Gross (10) Crown Point High School 7:23 16:56 24:19.3 7:50
53 1263 Mia Ortega (9) Portage High School 7:16 17:04 24:20.9 7:50
54 1214 Amelia Little (9) Penn High School 7:28 17:03 24:31.1 7:53
55 1430 Anna Dipaola (10) Western High School 7:22 17:11 24:34.4 7:54
56 1370 Bryce Eherenman (9) Warsaw Community High School 7:37 17:07 24:45.2 7:58
57 1268 Allison Taylor (11) Portage High School 7:18 17:28 24:46.5 7:58
58 1425 Kacey Bogue (9) Western High School 7:38 17:19 24:57.9 8:02
59 1256 Aiko Hailey (10) Portage High School 7:25 17:36 25:02.7 8:03
60 1414 Annabelle Mullis (9) West Lafayette High School 7:42 17:23 25:05.7 8:04
61 1376 Morgan Himes (10) Warsaw Community High School 7:28 17:39 25:08.0 8:05
62 853 Sarah Leitzel (10) Crown Point High School 8:05 17:06 25:12.6 8:07
63 1436 Kourtney Lechner (11) Western High School 7:35 17:38 25:13.3 8:07
64 831 Lorena Arroyo (9) Crown Point High School 8:05 17:09 25:14.7 8:07
65 1373 Abygail Hermann (10) Warsaw Community High School 7:28 17:47 25:16.6 8:08
66 888 Mariana Zuniga (11) Culver Academies 7:53 17:23 25:17.0 8:08
67 1221 Morgan Pfeiffer (9) Penn High School 7:39 17:42 25:21.4 8:10
68 1335 Katie Lavelle (12) South Bend St. Joseph High Sch 7:41 17:42 25:24.1 8:11
69 944 Kaitlin Gallagher (10) Guerin Catholic School 7:38 17:47 25:25.5 8:11
70 1315 Savannah Metoyer (9) South Bend John Adams High Sch 7:40 17:47 25:28.5 8:12
71 1223 Katelyn Van Luchene (9) Penn High School 7:39 17:55 25:34.7 8:14
72 1246 Rylee Laird (9) Plymouth High School 7:44 17:52 25:37.1 8:15
73 859 Layla Nowaczyk (12) Crown Point High School 7:39 18:04 25:44.1 8:17
74 912 Bridghid Clark (9) Fort Wayne Northrop High Schoo 7:51 17:54 25:45.6 8:17
75 1259 Makena Kretz (10) Portage High School 8:00 17:52 25:52.9 8:20
76 1388 Jerica Nier (9) Warsaw Community High School 7:57 17:56 25:53.4 8:20
77 879 Aila Moshe (9) Culver Academies 7:48 18:07 25:55.2 8:20
78 881 Loreto Peralta (11) Culver Academies 7:56 17:59 25:56.3 8:21
79 1205 Laura Berente (11) Penn High School 7:40 18:17 25:58.0 8:21
80 1391 Kaelyn Stoffel (9) Warsaw Community High School 7:55 18:06 26:02.6 8:23
81 1410 Emi Leachman (10) West Lafayette High School 8:10 17:53 26:04.3 8:23
82 1419 Sehr Siddiqui (9) West Lafayette High School 7:41 18:23 26:05.0 8:24
83 1438 Naomi Packard (11) Western High School 8:05 18:01 26:06.6 8:24
84 1395 Katie Wahl (12) Warsaw Community High School 7:51 18:17 26:09.5 8:25
85 1428 Madisyn Connolly (12) Western High School 8:02 18:10 26:13.0 8:26
86 1266 Alexis Rubens (9) Portage High School 8:00 18:15 26:15.2 8:27
87 1445 Bree Smith (12) Western High School 8:02 18:14 26:17.0 8:28
88 885 Ella Tang (10) Culver Academies 8:08 18:10 26:18.7 8:28
89 1328 Mairead Collins (9) South Bend St. Joseph High Sch 8:20 17:58 26:19.5 8:28
90 871 Kaylie Gibson (9) Culver Academies 7:50 18:45 26:35.7 8:33
91 1435 Karly Lechner (11) Western High School 8:02 18:38 26:41.2 8:35
92 1412 Lauren Mesecar (12) West Lafayette High School 7:55 18:46 26:41.4 8:35
93 963 Ruby Borkstrom (10) Hanover Central High School 8:06 18:37 26:43.9 8:36
94 1392 Alyssa Swanson (11) Warsaw Community High School 7:56 18:49 26:46.4 8:37
95 1400 Jamie Barker (12) West Lafayette High School 8:22 18:33 26:55.8 8:40
96 920 Melody Patterson (12) Fort Wayne Northrop High Schoo 8:00 18:55 26:56.2 8:40
97 1429 Maria Decleene (12) Western High School 8:20 18:41 27:01.9 8:42
98 1311 Grace Kelly (10) South Bend John Adams High Sch 8:22 18:46 27:08.6 8:44
99 1240 Lilly Aquila (9) Plymouth High School 8:26 18:42 27:09.2 8:44
100 1243 Joy Everett (9) Plymouth High School 7:59 19:10 27:10.6 8:45
101 1247 Shaylee Loftin (11) Plymouth High School 8:26 18:45 27:12.0 8:45
102 1305 Sofia Clark (9) South Bend John Adams High Sch 8:23 18:55 27:18.7 8:47
103 1318 Katelyn Palicki (9) South Bend John Adams High Sch 7:56 19:24 27:20.3 8:48
104 1404 Lauren Edwards (11) West Lafayette High School 8:11 19:10 27:22.1 8:48
105 1382 Madeline Lezark (9) Warsaw Community High School 8:13 19:17 27:31.4 8:51
106 1209 Bella Grove (10) Penn High School 8:07 19:24 27:32.1 8:52
107 1321 Caleigh Satterfield (9) South Bend John Adams High Sch 8:06 19:28 27:35.2 8:53
108 1342 Franciska Vogel (11) South Bend St. Joseph High Sch 8:41 18:54 27:35.9 8:53
109 918 Andrea Itt (9) Fort Wayne Northrop High Schoo 8:47 19:12 28:00.3 9:01
110 1423 Alexandra Ying (9) West Lafayette High School 8:15 19:44 28:00.4 9:01
111 1378 Molly Kissling (10) Warsaw Community High School 8:29 19:37 28:06.9 9:03
112 843 Jordan Gates (9) Crown Point High School 8:46 19:25 28:12.0 9:05
113 1273 Lilly Cook (10) Rensselaer Central High School 8:12 20:02 28:15.0 9:06
114 1409 Juhitha Kanduluru (9) West Lafayette High School 8:18 20:06 28:24.9 9:08
115 959 Annabelle Snyder (9) Guerin Catholic School 8:21 20:17 28:39.6 9:13
116 832 Abby Ashbach (9) Crown Point High School 9:10 19:42 28:52.1 9:17
117 1389 Lilja Noerregaard (12) Warsaw Community High School 8:29 20:31 29:00.8 9:20
118 1439 Anna Pownall (9) Western High School 8:52 20:09 29:02.4 9:21
119 1440 Kendall Rhees (11) Western High School 8:53 20:19 29:12.7 9:24
120 1444 Natalie Shurpnel (9) Western High School 8:18 20:56 29:15.2 9:25
121 1319 Maylin Paskell (11) South Bend John Adams High Sch 8:41 20:40 29:22.7 9:27
122 874 Jessica Kang (9) Culver Academies 9:18 20:07 29:26.5 9:28
123 973 Alyson O’connell (9) Hanover Central High School 8:46 20:43 29:29.5 9:29
124 1242 Desirae Esquivel (10) Plymouth High School 9:09 20:24 29:34.6 9:31
125 1254 Tiara Gray (9) Portage High School 8:50 21:21 30:12.1 9:43
126 1216 Alina Luck (9) Penn High School 9:03 21:32 30:36.6 9:51
127 1324 Jordan Visser (9) South Bend John Adams High Sch 9:25 21:11 30:36.6 9:51
128 886 Ximena Zambrano (9) Culver Academies 8:45 22:03 30:49.1 9:55
129 1276 Amy Hendrix (9) Rensselaer Central High School 9:26 21:27 30:54.0 9:57
130 915 Scarleth Crawford-Gayton (12) Fort Wayne Northrop High Schoo 9:06 21:49 30:56.0 9:57
131 1217 Kate Mendoza (9) Penn High School 8:47 24:00 32:47.8 10:33
132 1337 Hannah Nguyen (11) South Bend St. Joseph High Sch 9:38 23:14 32:52.0 10:35
133 1375 Kaylyn Hershberger (9) Warsaw Community High School 10:20 22:36 32:57.4 10:36
134 1212 Harley Kent (9) Penn High School 9:20 24:24 33:44.5 10:51
135 884 Micaela San Martin (10) Culver Academies 9:00 24:56 33:56.6 10:55
136 1211 Paige Horsley (11) Penn High School 10:11 23:58 34:10.2 11:00
137 1309 Aiyana Harris (9) South Bend John Adams High Sch 9:32 24:43 34:15.5 11:01
138 1369 Isabelle Dehne (9) Warsaw Community High School 10:04 24:40 34:45.2 11:11
139 1244 Meghan Hartz (10) Plymouth High School 10:43 25:55 36:39.3 11:48
140 1308 Letizia Giachi (11) South Bend John Adams High Sch 10:51 26:06 36:58.0 11:54