Culver Academies Middle School Reserve
|
09/23/23
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Boys Reserve
|
Boys Reserve |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
2146 |
Evan Doepner (5) |
Lutheran MS Fort Wayne |
11:17.1 |
6:03 |
2 |
2311 |
Zachary Spajer (7) |
Robert A.Taft MS |
12:09.0 |
6:31 |
3 |
1888 |
Hunter Babcock (8) |
Chesterton MS |
12:12.4 |
6:33 |
4 |
1916 |
Max Redman (8) |
Chesterton MS |
12:15.2 |
6:34 |
5 |
2292 |
Dario Minic (7) |
Robert A.Taft MS |
12:18.6 |
6:36 |
6 |
2177 |
John Sechrest (8) |
Michigan City Krueger MS |
12:28.4 |
6:41 |
7 |
1865 |
Jacob Sut (8) |
Benjamin Franklin MS |
12:32.5 |
6:43 |
8 |
1857 |
Nathan Krolik (7) |
Benjamin Franklin MS |
12:38.9 |
6:47 |
9 |
2310 |
Spencer Shoemaker (8) |
Robert A.Taft MS |
12:39.4 |
6:47 |
10 |
1934 |
Kaiden Brown (8) |
Colonel Wheeler MS |
12:40.9 |
6:48 |
11 |
2175 |
Preston Messenger (8) |
Michigan City Krueger MS |
12:42.6 |
6:49 |
12 |
1950 |
Carson Ripley (8) |
Colonel Wheeler MS |
12:43.3 |
6:49 |
13 |
2333 |
Dixon Cole (7) |
Rossville MS |
12:43.9 |
6:49 |
14 |
1915 |
Zac Racette (7) |
Chesterton MS |
12:44.7 |
6:50 |
15 |
2381 |
Ethan Ortega (7) |
St. Paul's MS |
12:44.9 |
6:50 |
16 |
2185 |
Drew Augsburger (8) |
Morgan Township MS |
12:45.6 |
6:50 |
17 |
2370 |
Grant Campbell (5) |
St. Paul's MS |
12:46.7 |
6:51 |
18 |
2375 |
Jaxon Glaros (5) |
St. Paul's MS |
12:47.2 |
6:51 |
19 |
2369 |
Hank Calhoun (8) |
St. Paul's MS |
12:47.8 |
6:51 |
20 |
1951 |
Kyan Sechen (8) |
Colonel Wheeler MS |
12:48.9 |
6:52 |
21 |
2373 |
Santiago Cox (8) |
St. Paul's MS |
12:54.9 |
6:55 |
22 |
2031 |
Nicolas Tarantino (8) |
Kahler MS |
12:56.5 |
6:56 |
23 |
1849 |
Gavin Cibulskis (6) |
Benjamin Franklin MS |
12:57.7 |
6:57 |
24 |
2303 |
Lucas Quick (8) |
Robert A.Taft MS |
12:58.8 |
6:57 |
25 |
1870 |
Chris Zelechoski (6) |
Benjamin Franklin MS |
13:00.2 |
6:58 |
26 |
1911 |
Maksim Middendorf (8) |
Chesterton MS |
13:04.9 |
7:01 |
27 |
1862 |
Luke Mueller (7) |
Benjamin Franklin MS |
13:05.3 |
7:01 |
28 |
1867 |
Chase Warring (7) |
Benjamin Franklin MS |
13:06.1 |
7:02 |
29 |
2264 |
Mazek Brown (7) |
Robert A.Taft MS |
13:09.7 |
7:03 |
30 |
1955 |
Mark Szypczak (7) |
Colonel Wheeler MS |
13:11.5 |
7:04 |
31 |
2072 |
Isaiah Mayfield (6) |
Klondike MS |
13:12.1 |
7:05 |
32 |
1918 |
Levi Schott (7) |
Chesterton MS |
13:14.4 |
7:06 |
33 |
1917 |
Ryan Riordan (8) |
Chesterton MS |
13:18.0 |
7:08 |
34 |
2184 |
Colin Augsburger (6) |
Morgan Township MS |
13:19.4 |
7:09 |
35 |
2290 |
Zachary Matthews (6) |
Robert A.Taft MS |
13:19.5 |
7:09 |
36 |
2338 |
Jude Gustin (5) |
Rossville MS |
13:20.3 |
7:09 |
37 |
1822 |
Corbin Depoy (7) |
Battle Ground MS |
13:20.9 |
7:09 |
38 |
2197 |
Logan Higgins (6) |
Morgan Township MS |
13:22.3 |
7:10 |
39 |
1978 |
Pierce Kelley (8) |
Fegely MS |
13:22.4 |
7:10 |
40 |
2393 |
Oliver Lose (6) |
Tecumseh JH (Lafayette) |
13:25.1 |
7:12 |
41 |
1913 |
Ashton Nowacki (7) |
Chesterton MS |
13:26.8 |
7:12 |
42 |
1921 |
Dylan Seifreig (7) |
Chesterton MS |
13:27.0 |
7:13 |
43 |
1845 |
Ayden Acheson (7) |
Benjamin Franklin MS |
13:27.6 |
7:13 |
44 |
2174 |
Alejandro Lopez (7) |
Michigan City Krueger MS |
13:27.7 |
7:13 |
45 |
1954 |
Cole Szypczak (6) |
Colonel Wheeler MS |
13:29.3 |
7:14 |
46 |
1852 |
Tolliver Greiner (7) |
Benjamin Franklin MS |
13:31.1 |
7:15 |
47 |
2301 |
Ryan Pierson (7) |
Robert A.Taft MS |
13:31.2 |
7:15 |
48 |
2036 |
Mason Bristol (6) |
Kankakee Valley MS |
13:31.2 |
7:15 |
49 |
1958 |
Connor Wolf (8) |
Colonel Wheeler MS |
13:33.3 |
7:16 |
50 |
2342 |
Conner Miller (7) |
Rossville MS |
13:33.7 |
7:16 |
51 |
2028 |
Anthony Romano (7) |
Kahler MS |
13:34.2 |
7:17 |
52 |
2227 |
Graham Wiard (7) |
New Prairie MS |
13:36.5 |
7:18 |
53 |
1960 |
Ben DeBoer (5) |
Covenant Christian MS |
13:37.7 |
7:18 |
54 |
2200 |
Noah Smith (8) |
Morgan Township MS |
13:37.7 |
7:18 |
55 |
2080 |
Logan Phillips (6) |
Klondike MS |
13:38.6 |
7:19 |
56 |
2294 |
Logan Nelson (6) |
Robert A.Taft MS |
13:38.7 |
7:19 |
57 |
2371 |
Max Compton (7) |
St. Paul's MS |
13:39.4 |
7:19 |
58 |
1817 |
Ben Charlebois (6) |
Battle Ground MS |
13:40.6 |
7:20 |
59 |
3039 |
Brock Bensinger (6) |
Wilbur Wright MS |
13:41.7 |
7:20 |
60 |
2289 |
Brayden Mahler (7) |
Robert A.Taft MS |
13:44.5 |
7:22 |
61 |
2223 |
Lucas Teska (7) |
New Prairie MS |
13:45.8 |
7:23 |
62 |
2378 |
Grant Martin (5) |
St. Paul's MS |
13:49.0 |
7:25 |
63 |
1926 |
Lucas Torres (7) |
Chesterton MS |
13:49.5 |
7:25 |
64 |
2012 |
Vincent Gomez (8) |
Kahler MS |
13:50.3 |
7:25 |
65 |
2131 |
Evan Schaefer (5) |
Lincoln JH (Plym |
13:50.9 |
7:25 |
66 |
1893 |
Mason Bobin (7) |
Chesterton MS |
13:51.6 |
7:26 |
67 |
2282 |
Keegan Harty (7) |
Robert A.Taft MS |
13:52.4 |
7:26 |
68 |
2062 |
Sully Frantz (7) |
Klondike MS |
13:53.0 |
7:27 |
69 |
2133 |
Dylan Stineback (8) |
Lincoln JH (Plym |
13:53.6 |
7:27 |
70 |
2368 |
Felix Calhoun (6) |
St. Paul's MS |
13:54.1 |
7:27 |
71 |
2217 |
Samuel Ringer (7) |
New Prairie MS |
13:54.8 |
7:27 |
72 |
2055 |
Micah VanderMeer (7) |
Kankakee Valley MS |
13:55.2 |
7:28 |
73 |
2182 |
Malachi Weber (6) |
Michigan City Krueger MS |
13:56.3 |
7:28 |
74 |
1976 |
Zachary Bosstel (6) |
Fegely MS |
13:56.8 |
7:28 |
75 |
2390 |
Charlie Leitch (7) |
Tecumseh JH (Lafayette) |
13:57.7 |
7:29 |
76 |
2347 |
Ryder Woodruff (8) |
Rossville MS |
13:58.0 |
7:30 |
77 |
1869 |
William Wring (6) |
Benjamin Franklin MS |
13:59.1 |
7:30 |
78 |
2035 |
Asher Boyer (6) |
Kankakee Valley MS |
13:59.4 |
7:30 |
79 |
2285 |
Keaton Honickel (8) |
Robert A.Taft MS |
14:01.2 |
7:31 |
80 |
2109 |
Payton Carlton (5) |
Lincoln JH (Plym |
14:02.3 |
7:32 |
81 |
1944 |
Evan Liss (6) |
Colonel Wheeler MS |
14:09.8 |
7:35 |
82 |
1847 |
Luke Beach (6) |
Benjamin Franklin MS |
14:10.0 |
7:36 |
83 |
1920 |
Ryan Seaman (7) |
Chesterton MS |
14:10.3 |
7:36 |
84 |
2201 |
Reed Smith (7) |
Morgan Township MS |
14:11.1 |
7:36 |
85 |
1936 |
Hudson Cornett (8) |
Colonel Wheeler MS |
14:12.7 |
7:37 |
86 |
2436 |
Noah Laingren (6) |
Willowcreek MS |
14:13.6 |
7:38 |
87 |
2033 |
Jonathan Wilocki (7) |
Kahler MS |
14:15.4 |
7:39 |
88 |
1937 |
Rylan Cornett (6) |
Colonel Wheeler MS |
14:17.5 |
7:40 |
89 |
2212 |
Miles Martinez (8) |
New Prairie MS |
14:17.9 |
7:40 |
90 |
2073 |
Tristan McKinney (6) |
Klondike MS |
14:18.8 |
7:40 |
91 |
2147 |
Robert Frye (6) |
Lutheran MS Fort Wayne |
14:19.3 |
7:41 |
92 |
1890 |
Matthew Balhoff (8) |
Chesterton MS |
14:20.3 |
7:41 |
93 |
2225 |
Jackson Waldo (7) |
New Prairie MS |
14:20.8 |
7:41 |
94 |
1959 |
Daniel Zurek (7) |
Colonel Wheeler MS |
14:21.5 |
7:42 |
95 |
1981 |
Ryder Nelson (7) |
Fegely MS |
14:22.3 |
7:42 |
96 |
1930 |
Jake Wisch (8) |
Chesterton MS |
14:23.4 |
7:43 |
97 |
2336 |
Brody Dunn (6) |
Rossville MS |
14:24.2 |
7:43 |
98 |
2215 |
Lucas Otwinowski (7) |
New Prairie MS |
14:24.9 |
7:43 |
99 |
1814 |
Duncan Bowsher (6) |
Battle Ground MS |
14:25.0 |
7:44 |
100 |
2079 |
Aj Paxson (6) |
Klondike MS |
14:25.4 |
7:44 |
101 |
2272 |
Jacob Cordes (8) |
Robert A.Taft MS |
14:25.7 |
7:44 |
102 |
1898 |
Paul Fischer (7) |
Chesterton MS |
14:26.5 |
7:45 |
103 |
1909 |
Benjamin Malinovsky (7) |
Chesterton MS |
14:26.7 |
7:45 |
104 |
2025 |
Jaxten Palmer (7) |
Kahler MS |
14:27.8 |
7:45 |
105 |
2086 |
Ashton Slater (6) |
Klondike MS |
14:27.9 |
7:45 |
106 |
1848 |
Bear Cibulskis (7) |
Benjamin Franklin MS |
14:28.7 |
7:46 |
107 |
1838 |
Cole Peters (6) |
Battle Ground MS |
14:29.3 |
7:46 |
108 |
2262 |
Luke Baumann (6) |
Robert A.Taft MS |
14:30.3 |
7:47 |
109 |
2189 |
Colton Carrabine (8) |
Morgan Township MS |
14:30.8 |
7:47 |
110 |
2297 |
Gavin Ostrom (7) |
Robert A.Taft MS |
14:31.7 |
7:47 |
111 |
2155 |
Tascol Poteete (7) |
Lutheran MS Fort Wayne |
14:32.4 |
7:48 |
112 |
1931 |
Luke Yarosz (8) |
Chesterton MS |
14:33.2 |
7:48 |
113 |
2340 |
Tucker Meeks (5) |
Rossville MS |
14:33.4 |
7:48 |
114 |
2009 |
John Domingo (6) |
Kahler MS |
14:33.4 |
7:48 |
115 |
1977 |
Levi Haddix (8) |
Fegely MS |
14:34.5 |
7:49 |
116 |
2268 |
Jack Churilla (6) |
Robert A.Taft MS |
14:35.6 |
7:49 |
117 |
2374 |
Owen Domazet (5) |
St. Paul's MS |
14:36.7 |
7:50 |
118 |
2144 |
Arjay Concordia (5) |
Lutheran MS Fort Wayne |
14:36.9 |
7:50 |
119 |
2019 |
Rowan Lolkema (7) |
Kahler MS |
14:37.3 |
7:50 |
120 |
2259 |
Alexander Barcenas (6) |
Robert A.Taft MS |
14:38.3 |
7:51 |
121 |
1925 |
Issac Tiscarino (8) |
Chesterton MS |
14:38.8 |
7:51 |
122 |
2205 |
Bradley Enders (7) |
New Prairie MS |
14:39.1 |
7:52 |
123 |
1858 |
Jackson Mack (8) |
Benjamin Franklin MS |
14:39.9 |
7:52 |
124 |
2372 |
Lucas Cooper (5) |
St. Paul's MS |
14:40.4 |
7:52 |
125 |
2132 |
Noelin Shook (5) |
Lincoln JH (Plym |
14:41.1 |
7:53 |
126 |
2108 |
Luke Beery (5) |
Lincoln JH (Plym |
14:41.5 |
7:53 |
127 |
2143 |
Benjamin Cecil (5) |
Lutheran MS Fort Wayne |
14:43.4 |
7:54 |
128 |
2216 |
Owen Otwinowski (6) |
New Prairie MS |
14:45.3 |
7:55 |
129 |
2082 |
Teddy Schneider (6) |
Klondike MS |
14:45.5 |
7:55 |
130 |
2091 |
Landon Walker (6) |
Klondike MS |
14:48.1 |
7:56 |
131 |
2382 |
Caleb Rossman (7) |
St. Paul's MS |
14:48.2 |
7:56 |
132 |
1984 |
Briggs West (7) |
Fegely MS |
14:48.3 |
7:56 |
133 |
2199 |
Carter McSparin (6) |
Morgan Township MS |
14:48.6 |
7:56 |
134 |
2422 |
Eland Fawley (6) |
Wawasee MS |
14:49.0 |
7:57 |
135 |
2343 |
Henry Pendleton (5) |
Rossville MS |
14:49.9 |
7:57 |
136 |
1904 |
Benjamin Hiestand (7) |
Chesterton MS |
14:51.1 |
7:58 |
137 |
2392 |
Trent Livengood (6) |
Tecumseh JH (Lafayette) |
14:52.7 |
7:58 |
138 |
2183 |
Jayvin Williams (8) |
Michigan City Krueger MS |
14:55.9 |
8:00 |
139 |
2090 |
Henry Umlauf (6) |
Klondike MS |
14:56.6 |
8:01 |
140 |
2130 |
Jayden Ruiz (5) |
Lincoln JH (Plym |
14:57.5 |
8:01 |
141 |
3064 |
Andrew Jurcik (6) |
Wilbur Wright MS |
14:57.8 |
8:01 |
142 |
1850 |
Mason Eggert (8) |
Benjamin Franklin MS |
14:57.9 |
8:01 |
143 |
1902 |
Brock Harty (8) |
Chesterton MS |
14:57.9 |
8:01 |
144 |
2137 |
Lincoln Warner (5) |
Lincoln JH (Plym |
14:58.5 |
8:02 |
145 |
2190 |
Aaron Casaday (6) |
Morgan Township MS |
15:00.6 |
8:03 |
146 |
2066 |
Luke Hansen (6) |
Klondike MS |
15:01.4 |
8:03 |
147 |
2061 |
Truman Dewitt (6) |
Klondike MS |
15:01.6 |
8:03 |
148 |
2118 |
Colin Jones (7) |
Lincoln JH (Plym |
15:04.6 |
8:05 |
149 |
1894 |
Ryan Bradford (7) |
Chesterton MS |
15:05.1 |
8:05 |
150 |
1819 |
Schafer Cline (7) |
Battle Ground MS |
15:06.1 |
8:06 |
151 |
2027 |
Liam Rocha (6) |
Kahler MS |
15:06.5 |
8:06 |
152 |
2026 |
Brigham Redhead (6) |
Kahler MS |
15:06.9 |
8:06 |
153 |
2305 |
William Roe (6) |
Robert A.Taft MS |
15:07.3 |
8:07 |
154 |
2123 |
Abram Macias (5) |
Lincoln JH (Plym |
15:08.9 |
8:07 |
155 |
2134 |
Jason Stineback (8) |
Lincoln JH (Plym |
15:10.5 |
8:08 |
156 |
2113 |
Ryder Crawford (6) |
Lincoln JH (Plym |
15:11.3 |
8:09 |
157 |
2054 |
Chase VanderMeer (7) |
Kankakee Valley MS |
15:12.4 |
8:09 |
158 |
2032 |
Nicolas Tomei (8) |
Kahler MS |
15:14.4 |
8:10 |
159 |
1980 |
Aiden Mills (8) |
Fegely MS |
15:15.7 |
8:11 |
160 |
2084 |
Alex Seadeek (7) |
Klondike MS |
15:17.1 |
8:12 |
161 |
2307 |
Peyton Saternus (6) |
Robert A.Taft MS |
15:17.6 |
8:12 |
162 |
1924 |
John Spanopolous (7) |
Chesterton MS |
15:18.3 |
8:12 |
163 |
2329 |
Kenny Bowers (6) |
Rossville MS |
15:19.2 |
8:13 |
164 |
2074 |
Cole McKinnis (6) |
Klondike MS |
15:21.6 |
8:14 |
165 |
2157 |
David Shelton (5) |
Lutheran MS Fort Wayne |
15:22.3 |
8:15 |
166 |
2022 |
Dylan McGann (6) |
Kahler MS |
15:23.1 |
8:15 |
167 |
2085 |
Brady Shepard (7) |
Klondike MS |
15:23.1 |
8:15 |
168 |
1818 |
Brighton Cline (6) |
Battle Ground MS |
15:23.3 |
8:15 |
169 |
2444 |
Brayden Winsor (6) |
Willowcreek MS |
15:24.7 |
8:16 |
170 |
2222 |
Joseph Smith (8) |
New Prairie MS |
15:25.3 |
8:16 |
171 |
2077 |
Austin Oates (6) |
Klondike MS |
15:26.1 |
8:17 |
172 |
1827 |
Ariah Justice (8) |
Battle Ground MS |
15:27.0 |
8:17 |
173 |
2203 |
Jackson Firanek (6) |
New Prairie MS |
15:27.1 |
8:17 |
174 |
2219 |
Colton Shelton (8) |
New Prairie MS |
15:28.1 |
8:18 |
175 |
2172 |
Alex Flowers (6) |
Michigan City Krueger MS |
15:29.0 |
8:18 |
176 |
2349 |
Jacob Woollen (5) |
Rossville MS |
15:31.5 |
8:19 |
177 |
2041 |
Matthew Gutyan (7) |
Kankakee Valley MS |
15:38.4 |
8:23 |
178 |
1919 |
Jaxton Schultz (7) |
Chesterton MS |
15:44.2 |
8:26 |
179 |
2058 |
Jaxon Barbero (6) |
Klondike MS |
15:45.1 |
8:27 |
180 |
2210 |
Kaleb Layman (7) |
New Prairie MS |
15:45.2 |
8:27 |
181 |
1982 |
Rowen Peterson (8) |
Fegely MS |
15:46.2 |
8:27 |
182 |
3066 |
Jaxson LaPorte (7) |
Wilbur Wright MS |
15:48.0 |
8:29 |
183 |
2119 |
Dylan Jones (8) |
Lincoln JH (Plym |
15:49.0 |
8:29 |
184 |
2304 |
Michael Roe (6) |
Robert A.Taft MS |
15:49.4 |
8:29 |
185 |
1922 |
Damarion Shelley (7) |
Chesterton MS |
15:49.6 |
8:29 |
186 |
2209 |
Vander Kress (6) |
New Prairie MS |
15:52.5 |
8:31 |
187 |
2376 |
Tag Glaros (5) |
St. Paul's MS |
15:54.7 |
8:32 |
188 |
1833 |
Oliver Milner (7) |
Battle Ground MS |
15:57.1 |
8:33 |
189 |
2127 |
Serapio Miranda (5) |
Lincoln JH (Plym |
15:59.3 |
8:34 |
190 |
2383 |
Patrick Tavitas (5) |
St. Paul's MS |
15:59.6 |
8:34 |
191 |
2112 |
Wilson Corbertt (5) |
Lincoln JH (Plym |
15:59.7 |
8:34 |
192 |
2129 |
Keagan Ringer (6) |
Lincoln JH (Plym |
16:01.4 |
8:36 |
193 |
2437 |
Amir McGrone (8) |
Willowcreek MS |
16:03.3 |
8:37 |
194 |
2029 |
Logan Schiesler (6) |
Kahler MS |
16:08.6 |
8:39 |
195 |
2421 |
Antwaine Campbell (6) |
Wawasee MS |
16:11.1 |
8:41 |
196 |
2198 |
Garrett Kucera (8) |
Morgan Township MS |
16:14.0 |
8:42 |
197 |
2291 |
Adrean Mesa (8) |
Robert A.Taft MS |
16:15.9 |
8:43 |
198 |
2269 |
Grady Clark (8) |
Robert A.Taft MS |
16:16.6 |
8:44 |
199 |
2300 |
Jacob Perez (7) |
Robert A.Taft MS |
16:18.6 |
8:45 |
200 |
1999 |
Zakaria Ameeruddin (7) |
Kahler MS |
16:20.4 |
8:46 |
201 |
2000 |
Xavier Arambula (6) |
Kahler MS |
16:20.6 |
8:46 |
202 |
2296 |
Misiu Nurek (6) |
Robert A.Taft MS |
16:24.3 |
8:48 |
203 |
2115 |
Lukcas Haag (6) |
Lincoln JH (Plym |
16:27.0 |
8:49 |
204 |
1837 |
Vonn Paul (6) |
Battle Ground MS |
16:28.6 |
8:50 |
205 |
2261 |
Brian Baum (6) |
Robert A.Taft MS |
16:29.4 |
8:51 |
206 |
1823 |
Nolan Edwards (7) |
Battle Ground MS |
16:29.7 |
8:51 |
207 |
2011 |
Alex Ehlebracht (8) |
Kahler MS |
16:30.1 |
8:51 |
208 |
2087 |
Cooper Sloan (6) |
Klondike MS |
16:30.4 |
8:51 |
209 |
2380 |
Arturo Ochoa (8) |
St. Paul's MS |
16:30.8 |
8:51 |
210 |
2315 |
Jerry Yu (6) |
Robert A.Taft MS |
16:34.0 |
8:53 |
211 |
3051 |
Tristan Estrada (6) |
Wilbur Wright MS |
16:43.0 |
8:58 |
212 |
2040 |
Grant Duttlinger (8) |
Kankakee Valley MS |
16:43.6 |
8:58 |
213 |
2008 |
Jaxton Davis (8) |
Kahler MS |
16:44.9 |
8:59 |
214 |
3052 |
Michael Ferrante (7) |
Wilbur Wright MS |
16:44.9 |
8:59 |
215 |
2024 |
Jorge Munoz (7) |
Kahler MS |
16:47.2 |
9:00 |
216 |
1979 |
Tommy McClelland (8) |
Fegely MS |
16:47.7 |
9:00 |
217 |
2221 |
Mason Skoglund (7) |
New Prairie MS |
16:51.7 |
9:02 |
218 |
2107 |
Mitch Warner (7) |
Lakeview MS |
16:55.6 |
9:04 |
219 |
1836 |
Orin O'Shields (6) |
Battle Ground MS |
16:56.8 |
9:05 |
220 |
2377 |
Davis Lund (8) |
St. Paul's MS |
17:01.1 |
9:08 |
221 |
2179 |
Quinten Smith (8) |
Michigan City Krueger MS |
17:04.2 |
9:09 |
222 |
1927 |
Michael Ward (8) |
Chesterton MS |
17:05.7 |
9:10 |
223 |
1889 |
Lucas Bafia (7) |
Chesterton MS |
17:08.7 |
9:11 |
224 |
2023 |
Brody McLaughlin (8) |
Kahler MS |
17:09.4 |
9:12 |
225 |
2156 |
Caleb Randolph (5) |
Lutheran MS Fort Wayne |
17:12.9 |
9:14 |
226 |
2038 |
Matheyus De La Paz Marino (6) |
Kankakee Valley MS |
17:15.9 |
9:15 |
227 |
2046 |
Spencer Kristoff (6) |
Kankakee Valley MS |
17:16.8 |
9:16 |
228 |
1815 |
Brenden Boyer (6) |
Battle Ground MS |
17:16.9 |
9:16 |
229 |
2111 |
Ashton Casbon (6) |
Lincoln JH (Plym |
17:17.2 |
9:16 |
230 |
2125 |
Archer Mathewson (6) |
Lincoln JH (Plym |
17:20.7 |
9:18 |
231 |
2388 |
Carter Gillespie (5) |
Tecumseh JH (Lafayette) |
17:22.7 |
9:19 |
232 |
2228 |
Patrick Woodrick (6) |
New Prairie MS |
17:24.6 |
9:20 |
233 |
2180 |
Dallas Washington (6) |
Michigan City Krueger MS |
17:25.6 |
9:21 |
234 |
2204 |
Maksym Clark (8) |
New Prairie MS |
17:48.5 |
9:33 |
235 |
2229 |
William Wozniak (6) |
New Prairie MS |
17:52.3 |
9:35 |
236 |
2021 |
Angelo Marquez (7) |
Kahler MS |
18:01.0 |
9:40 |
237 |
2418 |
Parker Swart (6) |
Washington Township MS |
18:02.0 |
9:40 |
238 |
2015 |
Vincent Iannucci (8) |
Kahler MS |
18:07.6 |
9:43 |
239 |
2120 |
Bear Kallenberg (5) |
Lincoln JH (Plym |
18:14.8 |
9:47 |
240 |
2283 |
Liam Heneghan (6) |
Robert A.Taft MS |
18:16.7 |
9:48 |
241 |
2267 |
Enrique Catalan (6) |
Robert A.Taft MS |
18:18.4 |
9:49 |
242 |
2302 |
Jj Pitts (6) |
Robert A.Taft MS |
18:19.4 |
9:50 |
243 |
3049 |
Patrick Duignan (6) |
Wilbur Wright MS |
18:21.1 |
9:51 |
244 |
2126 |
Elijah Meadors (6) |
Lincoln JH (Plym |
18:22.8 |
9:51 |
245 |
2367 |
Patrick Bramfeld (5) |
St. Paul's MS |
18:26.4 |
9:53 |
246 |
3059 |
Benjamin Hoekstra (6) |
Wilbur Wright MS |
18:29.1 |
9:55 |
247 |
2067 |
Parker Hochstedler (6) |
Klondike MS |
18:46.0 |
10:04 |
248 |
2081 |
Kyden Red-Elk (7) |
Klondike MS |
18:57.6 |
10:10 |
249 |
3075 |
Petar Riccio (7) |
Wilbur Wright MS |
19:07.7 |
10:15 |
250 |
3050 |
Isaiah Esparza (6) |
Wilbur Wright MS |
19:18.9 |
10:21 |
251 |
2314 |
Charles Wang (8) |
Robert A.Taft MS |
19:37.3 |
10:31 |
252 |
2017 |
Anthony Kollintzas (6) |
Kahler MS |
19:45.3 |
10:36 |
253 |
2030 |
Walter Simkus (6) |
Kahler MS |
20:15.0 |
10:52 |
254 |
598 |
Muhammed Tanveer (6) |
Munster HS |
20:30.3 |
11:00 |
255 |
2419 |
Tristan VanderWoude (6) |
Washington Township MS |
20:47.1 |
11:09 |
256 |
2018 |
Aeary Leddy (6) |
Kahler MS |
20:49.3 |
11:10 |
257 |
2317 |
Simon Zarnowski (6) |
Robert A.Taft MS |
20:59.3 |
11:15 |
258 |
1896 |
John Dodds (7) |
Chesterton MS |
21:00.7 |
11:16 |
259 |
2010 |
Lukas Eckert (7) |
Kahler MS |
21:09.2 |
11:21 |
260 |
2170 |
Mahdi Achy (8) |
Michigan City Krueger MS |
21:12.6 |
11:22 |
261 |
2176 |
Mason Perry (7) |
Michigan City Krueger MS |
21:52.6 |
11:44 |
262 |
2379 |
Everett Muryasz (6) |
St. Paul's MS |
22:18.6 |
11:58 |
263 |
2016 |
Izaiah Jenkins (7) |
Kahler MS |
22:38.5 |
12:08 |
264 |
1998 |
Erden Akkaya (7) |
Kahler MS |
23:49.4 |
12:47 |
265 |
2117 |
Nate Honer (5) |
Lincoln JH (Plym |
23:53.1 |
12:49 |
266 |
2005 |
Samuel Clemens (7) |
Kahler MS |
24:54.9 |
13:21 |
267 |
2366 |
Henry Bramfeld (5) |
St. Paul's MS |
27:41.3 |
14:51 |
268 |
2181 |
Malik Washington (7) |
Michigan City Krueger MS |
28:16.1 |
15:10 |