Culver MS Varsity
|
09/24/22
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Boys MS Varsity
|
Boys MS Varsity |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
2006 |
Aiden Rogers (8) |
John Young Middle School Misha |
9:57.2 |
5:20 |
2 |
2385 |
Clint Lemmons (8) |
Morgan Township Middle School |
10:18.8 |
5:32 |
3 |
1888 |
Geoff Standfast (8) |
Culver Community Middle School |
10:23.2 |
5:34 |
4 |
2752 |
Remy Farrell (8) |
Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayett |
10:24.5 |
5:35 |
5 |
1890 |
Tommy Standfast (8) |
Culver Community Middle School |
10:26.1 |
5:36 |
6 |
2813 |
Ivan Waikel (8) |
Wawasee Middle School |
10:30.7 |
5:38 |
7 |
2814 |
Mason Worrell (8) |
Wawasee Middle School |
10:32.0 |
5:39 |
8 |
2812 |
JohnDavid Stoffel (8) |
Wawasee Middle School |
10:35.6 |
5:41 |
9 |
1889 |
Jack Standfast (8) |
Culver Community Middle School |
10:41.7 |
5:44 |
10 |
2764 |
Ethan Johnson (8) |
Victory Christian Academy MS |
10:42.2 |
5:44 |
11 |
1657 |
Nasser Ali (8) |
Benjamin Franklin Middle Schoo |
10:45.9 |
5:46 |
12 |
1761 |
Peyton Dilbeck (8) |
Chesterton Middle School |
10:48.3 |
5:48 |
13 |
2691 |
Carson Laux (8) |
South Adams Middle School |
10:48.9 |
5:48 |
14 |
2376 |
Christian Freyenberger (7) |
Morgan Township Middle School |
10:51.0 |
5:49 |
15 |
2563 |
Lucas Barnes (8) |
Robert A.Taft Middle School |
10:53.0 |
5:50 |
16 |
2625 |
Dylan Ryder (8) |
Robert A.Taft Middle School |
10:55.9 |
5:51 |
17 |
1983 |
Grant Fajman (8) |
Hanover Central Middle School |
10:57.6 |
5:52 |
18 |
2584 |
Ryder Doyle (7) |
Robert A.Taft Middle School |
11:00.0 |
5:54 |
19 |
2380 |
Rowan Hatala (7) |
Morgan Township Middle School |
11:00.5 |
5:54 |
20 |
2614 |
Kuba Nurek (7) |
Robert A.Taft Middle School |
11:00.5 |
5:54 |
21 |
1887 |
Brady Standfast (8) |
Culver Community Middle School |
11:01.0 |
5:55 |
22 |
1663 |
Layne Galindo (7) |
Benjamin Franklin Middle Schoo |
11:01.9 |
5:55 |
23 |
1681 |
Liam Zimmer (8) |
Benjamin Franklin Middle Schoo |
11:02.5 |
5:55 |
24 |
2692 |
Easton O'Dell (8) |
South Adams Middle School |
11:05.2 |
5:57 |
25 |
2121 |
Luke Ehrhardt (8) |
Kankakee Valley MS |
11:06.2 |
5:57 |
26 |
2381 |
Kendell Herma (8) |
Morgan Township Middle School |
11:06.8 |
5:57 |
27 |
2419 |
Braden Bachman (8) |
New Prairie Middle School |
11:07.2 |
5:58 |
28 |
1843 |
Dylan Cooper (8) |
Colonel Wheeler Middle School |
11:10.0 |
5:59 |
29 |
1669 |
Hayden Manoski (8) |
Benjamin Franklin Middle Schoo |
11:10.1 |
5:59 |
30 |
1981 |
Bennett Duffy (8) |
Hanover Central Middle School |
11:10.8 |
5:59 |
31 |
2129 |
Benji Reeb (7) |
Kankakee Valley MS |
11:12.8 |
6:00 |
32 |
2794 |
Spencer Martin (8) |
Washington Township Middle Sch |
11:14.7 |
6:02 |
33 |
2304 |
Karsten Sheets (8) |
Lutheran Middle School Fort Wa |
11:14.7 |
6:02 |
34 |
2178 |
Zach Havel (8) |
Klondike Middle School |
11:15.0 |
6:02 |
35 |
1993 |
Grant Zuzich (7) |
Hanover Central Middle School |
11:16.1 |
6:03 |
36 |
2299 |
Brycen Kelly (8) |
Lutheran Middle School Fort Wa |
11:16.6 |
6:03 |
37 |
2085 |
Maximus Moore (8) |
Kahler Middle School |
11:17.6 |
6:03 |
38 |
1984 |
Braden Flood (8) |
Hanover Central Middle School |
11:18.0 |
6:04 |
39 |
2675 |
Logan Schnieb (7) |
Rossville Middle School |
11:18.9 |
6:04 |
40 |
2063 |
Cole Cison (8) |
Kahler Middle School |
11:19.1 |
6:04 |
41 |
1982 |
Chris Epting (8) |
Hanover Central Middle School |
11:19.2 |
6:04 |
42 |
2482 |
Dane Bowditch (8) |
Pioneer Jr High School |
11:20.4 |
6:05 |
43 |
2426 |
Lukas Hannewyk (7) |
New Prairie Middle School |
11:21.8 |
6:05 |
44 |
2562 |
Jackson Barnes (6) |
Robert A.Taft Middle School |
11:22.4 |
6:06 |
45 |
2753 |
Kai Fischer (8) |
Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayett |
11:22.6 |
6:06 |
46 |
2164 |
Ossama Belal (8) |
Klondike Middle School |
11:22.7 |
6:06 |
47 |
2758 |
Cooper Renback (8) |
Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayett |
11:23.6 |
6:06 |
48 |
2798 |
Willy Wilks (6) |
Washington Township Middle Sch |
11:25.2 |
6:07 |
49 |
1784 |
Austin Ressler (8) |
Chesterton Middle School |
11:25.2 |
6:07 |
50 |
1782 |
Tj Ray (8) |
Chesterton Middle School |
11:25.6 |
6:07 |
51 |
2132 |
Markus Terborg (8) |
Kankakee Valley MS |
11:25.6 |
6:07 |
52 |
2187 |
Connor Pratt (8) |
Klondike Middle School |
11:25.9 |
6:07 |
53 |
1763 |
Finn Duffie (8) |
Chesterton Middle School |
11:26.0 |
6:08 |
54 |
2488 |
Jack Nance (8) |
Pioneer Jr High School |
11:26.8 |
6:08 |
55 |
1948 |
Jaxon Lehman (8) |
Edgewood Middle School (Warsaw |
11:27.0 |
6:09 |
56 |
1882 |
Parker Bird (7) |
Culver Community Middle School |
11:28.3 |
6:09 |
57 |
2795 |
Aidan Porter (7) |
Washington Township Middle Sch |
11:28.3 |
6:09 |
58 |
2429 |
Orion Nix (7) |
New Prairie Middle School |
11:28.4 |
6:09 |
59 |
1956 |
Nolan Stump (9) |
Edgewood Middle School (Warsaw |
11:30.1 |
6:10 |
60 |
1945 |
Grant Anthony (8) |
Edgewood Middle School (Warsaw |
11:31.5 |
6:11 |
61 |
1954 |
Eduardo Sanchez-Brito (8) |
Edgewood Middle School (Warsaw |
11:33.9 |
6:12 |
62 |
2192 |
Adam Schneider (8) |
Klondike Middle School |
11:35.8 |
6:13 |
63 |
2693 |
Daniel Rupp (8) |
South Adams Middle School |
11:35.8 |
6:13 |
64 |
1985 |
Ryan Garcia (7) |
Hanover Central Middle School |
11:40.5 |
6:15 |
65 |
1766 |
Nolan Harrington (8) |
Chesterton Middle School |
11:40.5 |
6:15 |
66 |
2383 |
Caleb Ksenak (7) |
Morgan Township Middle School |
11:41.3 |
6:16 |
67 |
1689 |
Nathan Cumberledge (7) |
Brown County Middle School |
11:41.6 |
6:16 |
68 |
1990 |
Kevin Otworowski (6) |
Hanover Central Middle School |
11:42.0 |
6:17 |
69 |
2320 |
Levi Oglesby (7) |
Maconaquah Middle School |
11:42.2 |
6:17 |
70 |
2751 |
Theo Eggold (8) |
Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayett |
11:45.9 |
6:18 |
71 |
2636 |
Caleb Wilson (7) |
Robert A.Taft Middle School |
11:46.3 |
6:19 |
72 |
2864 |
Victor Santos (8) |
Willowcreek Middle School |
11:46.9 |
6:19 |
73 |
2316 |
Joel Loshnowsky (8) |
Maconaquah Middle School |
11:48.0 |
6:20 |
74 |
2867 |
Jeffrey Wineinger (8) |
Willowcreek Middle School |
11:48.0 |
6:20 |
75 |
1626 |
Rocco Tajc (8) |
Battle Ground Middle School |
11:48.6 |
6:20 |
76 |
2806 |
Grady Berkeypile (8) |
Wawasee Middle School |
11:49.0 |
6:20 |
77 |
1620 |
Jango Lane (8) |
Battle Ground Middle School |
11:50.4 |
6:21 |
78 |
2639 |
Jackson Zona (8) |
Robert A.Taft Middle School |
11:50.4 |
6:21 |
79 |
1861 |
Nikola Minic (7) |
Colonel Wheeler Middle School |
11:50.9 |
6:21 |
80 |
2256 |
McKoy Gantz (6) |
Lincoln Junior High School (Pl |
11:51.3 |
6:21 |
81 |
2083 |
Ryan Mikolanis (8) |
Kahler Middle School |
11:52.9 |
6:22 |
82 |
2094 |
Noah Thompson (8) |
Kahler Middle School |
11:53.0 |
6:22 |
83 |
1966 |
Jacob Lagunas (8) |
Fegely Middle School |
11:54.2 |
6:23 |
84 |
2808 |
Jude Rhodes (6) |
Wawasee Middle School |
11:54.4 |
6:23 |
85 |
2213 |
Jonah Caughell (8) |
Lakeview Middle School |
11:55.5 |
6:24 |
86 |
2372 |
Rocko Bucher (6) |
Morgan Township Middle School |
11:57.2 |
6:25 |
87 |
1730 |
Reed Sommers (8) |
Caston Middle School |
11:57.6 |
6:25 |
88 |
2630 |
Eli Spasevski (7) |
Robert A.Taft Middle School |
11:57.8 |
6:25 |
89 |
2377 |
Kaleb Freyenberger (6) |
Morgan Township Middle School |
11:58.1 |
6:25 |
90 |
2219 |
Jonah Potter (8) |
Lakeview Middle School |
11:59.1 |
6:26 |
91 |
1692 |
Eddie Webb (6) |
Brown County Middle School |
12:00.1 |
6:26 |
92 |
2676 |
Owen Schnieb (6) |
Rossville Middle School |
12:02.1 |
6:27 |
93 |
1920 |
William Kuntz (8) |
Eastern Middle School (Greento |
12:02.9 |
6:27 |
94 |
2601 |
Brandon Kearns (7) |
Robert A.Taft Middle School |
12:04.2 |
6:28 |
95 |
2001 |
Cole Danaher (8) |
John Young Middle School Misha |
12:04.7 |
6:28 |
96 |
2165 |
Logan Carlile (6) |
Klondike Middle School |
12:04.7 |
6:28 |
97 |
1776 |
Denis Madigan (8) |
Chesterton Middle School |
12:05.3 |
6:29 |
98 |
1891 |
Marshall Young (7) |
Culver Community Middle School |
12:05.3 |
6:29 |
99 |
1871 |
Weston Stephens (7) |
Colonel Wheeler Middle School |
12:06.2 |
6:29 |
100 |
2073 |
Brody Grentzer (7) |
Kahler Middle School |
12:06.6 |
6:29 |
101 |
2298 |
Josh Kanning (8) |
Lutheran Middle School Fort Wa |
12:06.6 |
6:29 |
102 |
2694 |
Brock Sprunger (7) |
South Adams Middle School |
12:06.7 |
6:29 |
103 |
2669 |
Isaiah Haupert (6) |
Rossville Middle School |
12:07.8 |
6:30 |
104 |
2321 |
Ari Schrock (7) |
Maconaquah Middle School |
12:08.0 |
6:31 |
105 |
2387 |
Lincoln Riley (8) |
Morgan Township Middle School |
12:09.1 |
6:31 |
106 |
2473 |
Elliott Rader (7) |
Oaks Academy Middle School |
12:10.0 |
6:32 |
107 |
2315 |
Aidyn Farnell (7) |
Maconaquah Middle School |
12:10.3 |
6:32 |
108 |
2123 |
Milo Herz (6) |
Kankakee Valley MS |
12:10.4 |
6:32 |
109 |
1778 |
Tanner Nelson (8) |
Chesterton Middle School |
12:11.3 |
6:32 |
110 |
2185 |
Sam Park (8) |
Klondike Middle School |
12:12.3 |
6:33 |
111 |
1779 |
Ryan Nix (8) |
Chesterton Middle School |
12:12.6 |
6:33 |
112 |
2634 |
Jameson Wallace (8) |
Robert A.Taft Middle School |
12:13.6 |
6:33 |
113 |
2876 |
Kannon Hoover (7) |
Winamac Community Middle Schoo |
12:13.6 |
6:33 |
114 |
1625 |
Liam Richards (6) |
Battle Ground Middle School |
12:14.9 |
6:34 |
115 |
2695 |
Zayden Storm (7) |
South Adams Middle School |
12:15.2 |
6:34 |
116 |
1630 |
Russell Weaver (8) |
Battle Ground Middle School |
12:17.4 |
6:35 |
117 |
2832 |
Ezra Rodriguez (8) |
West Central Middle School |
12:17.7 |
6:35 |
118 |
2215 |
Alex Hoover (8) |
Lakeview Middle School |
12:19.2 |
6:36 |
119 |
2420 |
Diesel Cherry (8) |
New Prairie Middle School |
12:19.5 |
6:36 |
120 |
2303 |
Austin Panning (6) |
Lutheran Middle School Fort Wa |
12:20.4 |
6:37 |
121 |
1670 |
Bradley Martin (6) |
Benjamin Franklin Middle Schoo |
12:20.8 |
6:37 |
122 |
1680 |
Matt Zelechoski (7) |
Benjamin Franklin Middle Schoo |
12:21.1 |
6:37 |
123 |
1987 |
Peyton Gettemans (8) |
Hanover Central Middle School |
12:21.3 |
6:37 |
124 |
2301 |
Ethan Loggins (7) |
Lutheran Middle School Fort Wa |
12:21.3 |
6:37 |
125 |
2649 |
Leandro Javier (8) |
Rochester Community Middle Sch |
12:21.3 |
6:37 |
126 |
1618 |
Alex King (8) |
Battle Ground Middle School |
12:21.4 |
6:37 |
127 |
1666 |
John Jones (6) |
Benjamin Franklin Middle Schoo |
12:22.4 |
6:38 |
128 |
1765 |
Sam Geiger (7) |
Chesterton Middle School |
12:22.7 |
6:38 |
129 |
1781 |
Tyler Racette (8) |
Chesterton Middle School |
12:23.5 |
6:39 |
130 |
2807 |
Zane Likens (8) |
Wawasee Middle School |
12:23.9 |
6:39 |
131 |
1979 |
Caleb Cornett (7) |
Hanover Central Middle School |
12:24.1 |
6:39 |
132 |
2084 |
Austin Moore (8) |
Kahler Middle School |
12:24.7 |
6:39 |
133 |
2166 |
Aidan Carroll (8) |
Klondike Middle School |
12:26.5 |
6:40 |
134 |
1846 |
Chase Dorin (7) |
Colonel Wheeler Middle School |
12:27.4 |
6:41 |
135 |
2058 |
Tristan Bond (7) |
Kahler Middle School |
12:27.5 |
6:41 |
136 |
2925 |
Alton McMullen (8) |
Triton MS |
12:27.6 |
6:41 |
137 |
2878 |
Ethan Kruzick (6) |
Winamac Community Middle Schoo |
12:28.6 |
6:41 |
138 |
1656 |
Carter Adamson (7) |
Benjamin Franklin Middle Schoo |
12:28.9 |
6:41 |
139 |
2217 |
Kennan Lyions (7) |
Lakeview Middle School |
12:28.9 |
6:41 |
140 |
2214 |
Zachary Hoak (8) |
Lakeview Middle School |
12:29.1 |
6:42 |
141 |
2253 |
Russell Antrim (8) |
Lincoln Junior High School (Pl |
12:29.6 |
6:42 |
142 |
2205 |
Rogan Fox (8) |
Lakeland Christian Academy MS |
12:31.3 |
6:43 |
143 |
2666 |
Gus Cree (7) |
Rossville Middle School |
12:31.8 |
6:43 |
144 |
1885 |
Scott Hurst (8) |
Culver Community Middle School |
12:31.9 |
6:43 |
145 |
2647 |
Caden Beirnacki (6) |
Rochester Community Middle Sch |
12:32.5 |
6:43 |
146 |
2680 |
Landon Yaggie (7) |
Rossville Middle School |
12:32.5 |
6:43 |
147 |
2788 |
Hunter Krooswyk (7) |
Washington Township Middle Sch |
12:36.7 |
6:46 |
148 |
2003 |
Shiloh Macon (8) |
John Young Middle School Misha |
12:39.3 |
6:47 |
149 |
1676 |
Jack Tonagel (6) |
Benjamin Franklin Middle Schoo |
12:40.0 |
6:48 |
150 |
1662 |
Sam Farha (8) |
Benjamin Franklin Middle Schoo |
12:40.8 |
6:48 |
151 |
2475 |
Charlie Taylor (8) |
Oaks Academy Middle School |
12:40.8 |
6:48 |
152 |
2074 |
Jake Hejmej (8) |
Kahler Middle School |
12:42.3 |
6:49 |
153 |
1925 |
Trenton Smith (8) |
Eastern Middle School (Greento |
12:43.0 |
6:49 |
154 |
2471 |
Caleb Miller (7) |
Oaks Academy Middle School |
12:43.2 |
6:49 |
155 |
2317 |
Levi Merritt (6) |
Maconaquah Middle School |
12:43.5 |
6:49 |
156 |
2378 |
Colter Hannon (8) |
Morgan Township Middle School |
12:43.8 |
6:49 |
157 |
1991 |
Nathan Sandberg (6) |
Hanover Central Middle School |
12:45.0 |
6:50 |
158 |
2379 |
Mattix Hatala (6) |
Morgan Township Middle School |
12:46.6 |
6:51 |
159 |
2809 |
Layclan Saylor (8) |
Wawasee Middle School |
12:47.3 |
6:51 |
160 |
1848 |
Owen Dorin (6) |
Colonel Wheeler Middle School |
12:48.1 |
6:52 |
161 |
2307 |
Sawyer Thiele (7) |
Lutheran Middle School Fort Wa |
12:52.2 |
6:54 |
162 |
2760 |
Caleb Bell (8) |
Victory Christian Academy MS |
12:52.2 |
6:54 |
163 |
1951 |
Owen Meerzo (8) |
Edgewood Middle School (Warsaw |
12:52.5 |
6:54 |
164 |
1842 |
Kaiden Brown (7) |
Colonel Wheeler Middle School |
12:53.8 |
6:55 |
165 |
2450 |
Keaton Floor (6) |
North Miami MS |
12:54.9 |
6:55 |
166 |
2662 |
Max Bevins (7) |
Rossville Middle School |
12:56.3 |
6:56 |
167 |
2670 |
Owen Metz (7) |
Rossville Middle School |
12:56.8 |
6:56 |
168 |
1627 |
Dante Thompson (8) |
Battle Ground Middle School |
12:57.3 |
6:57 |
169 |
2824 |
Brandon Davis (8) |
West Central Middle School |
12:57.9 |
6:57 |
170 |
2923 |
Colton Large (8) |
Triton MS |
12:58.4 |
6:57 |
171 |
2673 |
Rylan Muez (8) |
Rossville Middle School |
12:59.2 |
6:58 |
172 |
2787 |
Brayden Kirles (6) |
Washington Township Middle Sch |
13:00.3 |
6:58 |
173 |
1866 |
Aj Shih (6) |
Colonel Wheeler Middle School |
13:01.1 |
6:59 |
174 |
2797 |
Aiden Suga (7) |
Washington Township Middle Sch |
13:01.3 |
6:59 |
175 |
2830 |
Brendan Richardson (7) |
West Central Middle School |
13:02.2 |
6:59 |
176 |
1605 |
Kenan Bradley (7) |
Battle Ground Middle School |
13:02.5 |
6:59 |
177 |
2811 |
Gabe Stoffel (7) |
Wawasee Middle School |
13:03.4 |
7:00 |
178 |
2065 |
Colten Cunningham (7) |
Kahler Middle School |
13:03.6 |
7:00 |
179 |
2882 |
Joel Showley (8) |
Winamac Community Middle Schoo |
13:04.3 |
7:01 |
180 |
2833 |
Isaac Warner (6) |
West Central Middle School |
13:06.1 |
7:02 |
181 |
2130 |
Landyn Smedley (6) |
Kankakee Valley MS |
13:06.1 |
7:02 |
182 |
2060 |
Ethan Calderon (7) |
Kahler Middle School |
13:06.7 |
7:02 |
183 |
2831 |
Ryan Richardson (8) |
West Central Middle School |
13:06.9 |
7:02 |
184 |
2448 |
Aiden Adams (7) |
North Miami MS |
13:07.7 |
7:02 |
185 |
1616 |
Alex Gonzalez (6) |
Battle Ground Middle School |
13:08.8 |
7:03 |
186 |
2665 |
Dixon Cole (6) |
Rossville Middle School |
13:09.3 |
7:03 |
187 |
2922 |
Brady Heckaman (7) |
Triton MS |
13:12.3 |
7:05 |
188 |
1883 |
Oliver Buschman (6) |
Culver Community Middle School |
13:12.9 |
7:05 |
189 |
2262 |
Harrison McNeil (6) |
Lincoln Junior High School (Pl |
13:13.0 |
7:05 |
190 |
2220 |
Nicholas Solloway (7) |
Lakeview Middle School |
13:13.3 |
7:05 |
191 |
2927 |
Brayden Nifong (7) |
Triton MS |
13:13.4 |
7:05 |
192 |
1701 |
Carter Altic (8) |
Carroll-Flora MS |
13:14.4 |
7:06 |
193 |
2928 |
David Rowe (7) |
Triton MS |
13:16.2 |
7:07 |
194 |
2005 |
Jayden Ortez (7) |
John Young Middle School Misha |
13:17.4 |
7:08 |
195 |
2879 |
Paxton Moon (6) |
Winamac Community Middle Schoo |
13:18.2 |
7:08 |
196 |
2651 |
Tyson Wachtmann (6) |
Rochester Community Middle Sch |
13:18.5 |
7:08 |
197 |
2470 |
Ethan McComb (8) |
Oaks Academy Middle School |
13:18.6 |
7:08 |
198 |
2916 |
Gavin Anderson (6) |
Triton MS |
13:22.1 |
7:10 |
199 |
2677 |
Lincoln St. Myer (7) |
Rossville Middle School |
13:22.6 |
7:10 |
200 |
2271 |
Zurich Taubert (6) |
Lincoln Junior High School (Pl |
13:23.5 |
7:11 |
201 |
1691 |
Finn Silbaugh (7) |
Brown County Middle School |
13:24.5 |
7:11 |
202 |
2873 |
Hector Gallegos (7) |
Winamac Community Middle Schoo |
13:24.6 |
7:11 |
203 |
2435 |
Gavin Spoor (8) |
New Prairie Middle School |
13:24.8 |
7:11 |
204 |
2318 |
Chase Million (6) |
Maconaquah Middle School |
13:26.0 |
7:12 |
205 |
2212 |
Jack Boggs (8) |
Lakeview Middle School |
13:28.1 |
7:13 |
206 |
2690 |
Jacob Heflin (7) |
South Adams Middle School |
13:28.4 |
7:13 |
207 |
2759 |
Grady Tessman (8) |
Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayett |
13:28.7 |
7:13 |
208 |
2270 |
Grady Scott (6) |
Lincoln Junior High School (Pl |
13:29.9 |
7:14 |
209 |
2267 |
Mayson Saloma (8) |
Lincoln Junior High School (Pl |
13:31.3 |
7:15 |
210 |
1858 |
Noah Lukas (8) |
Colonel Wheeler Middle School |
13:32.4 |
7:16 |
211 |
1704 |
Dalton Evans (6) |
Carroll-Flora MS |
13:32.6 |
7:16 |
212 |
2255 |
Caleb Edmiston (6) |
Lincoln Junior High School (Pl |
13:32.6 |
7:16 |
213 |
2319 |
Colt Myers (6) |
Maconaquah Middle School |
13:33.1 |
7:16 |
214 |
2449 |
Evan Chumbley (7) |
North Miami MS |
13:34.0 |
7:17 |
215 |
1690 |
Leyton Robertson (5) |
Brown County Middle School |
13:34.1 |
7:17 |
216 |
2920 |
Jackson Faulkner (7) |
Triton MS |
13:35.3 |
7:17 |
217 |
2268 |
Nick Satorius (8) |
Lincoln Junior High School (Pl |
13:36.5 |
7:18 |
218 |
2128 |
Joey Patton (7) |
Kankakee Valley MS |
13:36.5 |
7:18 |
219 |
2216 |
Nicholas Justice (7) |
Lakeview Middle School |
13:42.0 |
7:21 |
220 |
1926 |
Samuel Thomas (7) |
Eastern Middle School (Greento |
13:43.2 |
7:21 |
221 |
2218 |
Diego Moyotl (8) |
Lakeview Middle School |
13:43.3 |
7:21 |
222 |
2484 |
Eli Hines (7) |
Pioneer Jr High School |
13:44.4 |
7:22 |
223 |
2792 |
Cayden Martin (6) |
Washington Township Middle Sch |
13:45.1 |
7:23 |
224 |
2485 |
Cylis Kistler (7) |
Pioneer Jr High School |
13:46.2 |
7:23 |
225 |
2487 |
Memphis McIntyre (7) |
Pioneer Jr High School |
13:46.2 |
7:23 |
226 |
1706 |
Karson Shuler (6) |
Carroll-Flora MS |
13:46.3 |
7:23 |
227 |
2425 |
Mason Greenwood (7) |
New Prairie Middle School |
13:47.1 |
7:24 |
228 |
2314 |
Jacob Bowman (8) |
Maconaquah Middle School |
13:48.1 |
7:24 |
229 |
2689 |
Owen Bailey (6) |
South Adams Middle School |
13:48.5 |
7:24 |
230 |
2428 |
Carter Miller (7) |
New Prairie Middle School |
13:49.2 |
7:25 |
231 |
1728 |
Drew Douglass (6) |
Caston Middle School |
13:49.7 |
7:25 |
232 |
2133 |
Ethan Thomas (7) |
Kankakee Valley MS |
13:50.8 |
7:25 |
233 |
2300 |
Caiden Langston (7) |
Lutheran Middle School Fort Wa |
13:54.5 |
7:27 |
234 |
2765 |
Bryce Kesting (6) |
Victory Christian Academy MS |
13:57.0 |
7:29 |
235 |
2810 |
Parker Stephens (6) |
Wawasee Middle School |
13:58.2 |
7:30 |
236 |
2823 |
Justin Burns (7) |
West Central Middle School |
13:58.4 |
7:30 |
237 |
2436 |
Lucas Teska (6) |
New Prairie Middle School |
14:00.3 |
7:31 |
238 |
1703 |
Samual Blunt (5) |
Carroll-Flora MS |
14:00.3 |
7:31 |
239 |
2452 |
Michael Miser (8) |
North Miami MS |
14:00.9 |
7:31 |
240 |
2127 |
Sebastian Nuss (6) |
Kankakee Valley MS |
14:02.2 |
7:32 |
241 |
2305 |
Joseph Shelton (6) |
Lutheran Middle School Fort Wa |
14:02.5 |
7:32 |
242 |
1886 |
Jacob Ringer (7) |
Culver Community Middle School |
14:10.0 |
7:36 |
243 |
2705 |
Ethan Cuff (6) |
South Central MS (Union) |
14:13.1 |
7:38 |
244 |
2917 |
Clayton Andrews (7) |
Triton MS |
14:15.5 |
7:39 |
245 |
2868 |
Bradley Woodworth (8) |
Willowcreek Middle School |
14:15.8 |
7:39 |
246 |
2860 |
Jacob Hacker (7) |
Willowcreek Middle School |
14:16.3 |
7:39 |
247 |
2206 |
Owen Hoyt (6) |
Lakeland Christian Academy MS |
14:20.7 |
7:41 |
248 |
2763 |
Liam Gretzinger (6) |
Victory Christian Academy MS |
14:20.7 |
7:41 |
249 |
2926 |
Molloy McMullen (6) |
Triton MS |
14:21.1 |
7:42 |
250 |
2486 |
Liam Kistler (7) |
Pioneer Jr High School |
14:21.4 |
7:42 |
251 |
2708 |
Eli Snyder (7) |
South Central MS (Union) |
14:22.7 |
7:42 |
252 |
1725 |
Isaac Albright (7) |
Caston Middle School |
14:26.9 |
7:45 |
253 |
2880 |
Austin Pratt (6) |
Winamac Community Middle Schoo |
14:27.0 |
7:45 |
254 |
2439 |
Maddox Waltz (7) |
New Prairie Middle School |
14:28.2 |
7:46 |
255 |
2791 |
Johnathon Lus (6) |
Washington Township Middle Sch |
14:29.3 |
7:46 |
256 |
2782 |
Louis Almanza (6) |
Washington Township Middle Sch |
14:29.5 |
7:46 |
257 |
2703 |
Ozzie Boyd (7) |
South Central MS (Union) |
14:29.5 |
7:46 |
258 |
2756 |
Eli Huttenstine (8) |
Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayett |
14:29.7 |
7:46 |
259 |
2002 |
Lucas Dendiu (7) |
John Young Middle School Misha |
14:30.3 |
7:47 |
260 |
2749 |
Noah Bowers (6) |
Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayett |
14:31.2 |
7:47 |
261 |
1921 |
Owen Long (5) |
Eastern Middle School (Greento |
14:34.9 |
7:49 |
262 |
2755 |
Cooper Houston-Warren (6) |
Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayett |
14:36.7 |
7:50 |
263 |
2437 |
Chase Vann (6) |
New Prairie Middle School |
14:36.9 |
7:50 |
264 |
2931 |
Corgan Young (5) |
Triton MS |
14:37.3 |
7:50 |
265 |
2877 |
Justin Housinger (6) |
Winamac Community Middle Schoo |
14:39.7 |
7:52 |
266 |
1726 |
Jack Brumett (7) |
Caston Middle School |
14:40.0 |
7:52 |
267 |
2000 |
Andrue Aleman (8) |
John Young Middle School Misha |
14:41.5 |
7:53 |
268 |
2004 |
Jayden Olson (8) |
John Young Middle School Misha |
14:43.9 |
7:54 |
269 |
2789 |
Arthur Ledezma (8) |
Washington Township Middle Sch |
14:45.3 |
7:55 |
270 |
2754 |
Colin Gibson (8) |
Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayett |
14:46.8 |
7:55 |
271 |
2888 |
Connor Johnson (7) |
North Judson San Pierre MS |
14:47.3 |
7:56 |
272 |
2883 |
Waden Sitek (8) |
Winamac Community Middle Schoo |
14:49.4 |
7:57 |
273 |
2767 |
Cade Silver (8) |
Victory Christian Academy MS |
14:51.3 |
7:58 |
274 |
2875 |
Kayden Hilton (6) |
Winamac Community Middle Schoo |
14:52.0 |
7:58 |
275 |
2859 |
Andrew Fehlman (8) |
Willowcreek Middle School |
14:54.5 |
8:00 |
276 |
2827 |
Beau Lindahl (6) |
West Central Middle School |
14:54.9 |
8:00 |
277 |
2890 |
Aiden Ludwig (6) |
North Judson San Pierre MS |
14:57.0 |
8:01 |
278 |
2483 |
Aayden Dimmock (7) |
Pioneer Jr High School |
14:58.5 |
8:02 |
279 |
2757 |
Geovane Perez (7) |
Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayett |
15:01.9 |
8:03 |
280 |
1884 |
Kenny Gaff (8) |
Culver Community Middle School |
15:03.6 |
8:04 |
281 |
2829 |
Nathan Peter (8) |
West Central Middle School |
15:17.6 |
8:12 |
282 |
2825 |
Braylon Gutwein (6) |
West Central Middle School |
15:21.7 |
8:14 |
283 |
2828 |
Grant Peter (7) |
West Central Middle School |
15:22.3 |
8:15 |
284 |
2766 |
Titus Shock (7) |
Victory Christian Academy MS |
15:22.3 |
8:15 |
285 |
2648 |
Josh DeSonia (7) |
Rochester Community Middle Sch |
15:37.1 |
8:23 |
286 |
2469 |
John Fisher (8) |
Oaks Academy Middle School |
15:41.8 |
8:25 |
287 |
2706 |
Isaiah Patterson (6) |
South Central MS (Union) |
15:55.0 |
8:32 |
288 |
1693 |
George Webb (5) |
Brown County Middle School |
15:55.4 |
8:32 |
289 |
1707 |
Leo Sommers (5) |
Carroll-Flora MS |
16:00.3 |
8:35 |
290 |
2918 |
Dabney Cook (7) |
Triton MS |
16:01.9 |
8:36 |
291 |
2260 |
Nico Martin (6) |
Lincoln Junior High School (Pl |
16:02.1 |
8:36 |
292 |
2874 |
Kale Hickle (6) |
Winamac Community Middle Schoo |
16:02.7 |
8:36 |
293 |
1727 |
Hunter Clupper (7) |
Caston Middle School |
16:06.7 |
8:38 |
294 |
2704 |
Ryan Bunce (6) |
South Central MS (Union) |
16:21.7 |
8:46 |
295 |
1705 |
Xander Majors (7) |
Carroll-Flora MS |
16:25.2 |
8:48 |
296 |
2891 |
Joos Moerland (6) |
North Judson San Pierre MS |
16:48.8 |
9:01 |
297 |
2762 |
Benjamin Calero (6) |
Victory Christian Academy MS |
17:08.0 |
9:11 |
298 |
2269 |
Deacon Schafer (8) |
Lincoln Junior High School (Pl |
18:10.8 |
9:45 |
299 |
2768 |
Levi Snyder (7) |
Victory Christian Academy MS |
18:36.4 |
9:59 |
300 |
1922 |
Kolten Melton (6) |
Eastern Middle School (Greento |
19:20.8 |
10:22 |
301 |
2650 |
Abraham Seward (6) |
Rochester Community Middle Sch |
26:57.9 |
14:27 |