Culver Academies Invitational
|
09/25/21
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Boys MS Varsity
|
Boys MS Varsity |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
1600 |
Finish |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
1537 |
Zarek Sierazy (8) |
Chesterton Middle School |
5:19 |
4:47 |
10:07.4 |
5:26 |
2 |
1652 |
Aiden Rogers (7) |
John Young Middle School Misha |
5:28 |
4:56 |
10:25.1 |
5:35 |
3 |
1636 |
Ryan Sandberg (8) |
Hanover Central Middle School |
5:28 |
4:59 |
10:27.5 |
5:36 |
4 |
1597 |
Jackson Gackenheimer (8) |
Edgewood Middle School (Warsaw |
5:28 |
5:04 |
10:32.6 |
5:39 |
5 |
1790 |
Hunter Panning (8) |
Lutheran Middle School Fort Wa |
5:37 |
5:03 |
10:40.6 |
5:43 |
6 |
1640 |
Otto Leake (8) |
Immanuel Lutheran School - Val |
5:36 |
5:06 |
10:42.7 |
5:44 |
7 |
1480 |
Nasser Ali (7) |
Benjamin Franklin Middle Schoo |
5:38 |
5:11 |
10:50.1 |
5:49 |
8 |
1567 |
Jake Metzger (8) |
Colonel Wheeler Middle School |
5:39 |
5:11 |
10:50.6 |
5:49 |
9 |
1582 |
Geoff Standfast (7) |
Culver Community Middle School |
5:38 |
5:13 |
10:52.5 |
5:50 |
10 |
1744 |
Evan Lottes (8) |
Klondike Middle School |
5:44 |
5:09 |
10:54.4 |
5:51 |
11 |
1583 |
Jack Standfast (7) |
Culver Community Middle School |
5:38 |
5:19 |
10:58.1 |
5:53 |
12 |
1584 |
Tommy Standfast (6) |
Culver Community Middle School |
5:42 |
5:16 |
10:59.2 |
5:54 |
13 |
1777 |
Miles Rager (8) |
Lakeview Middle School |
5:56 |
5:04 |
11:00.5 |
5:54 |
14 |
1618 |
Weston Stilwell (8) |
Fegely Middle School |
5:39 |
5:21 |
11:01.0 |
5:55 |
15 |
1692 |
Matt Newton (8) |
Kahler Middle School |
5:46 |
5:17 |
11:03.7 |
5:56 |
16 |
1898 |
Caleb Kotynski (8) |
Robert A.Taft Middle School |
5:51 |
5:12 |
11:04.2 |
5:56 |
17 |
1715 |
Matt Hoffman (8) |
Kankakee Valley MS |
5:55 |
5:10 |
11:06.3 |
5:57 |
18 |
1829 |
Kendell Herma (7) |
Morgan Township Middle School |
6:01 |
5:09 |
11:10.8 |
5:59 |
19 |
1834 |
Clint Lemmons (7) |
Morgan Township Middle School |
6:01 |
5:10 |
11:11.8 |
6:00 |
20 |
1497 |
Henry Shillinglaw (7) |
Benjamin Franklin Middle Schoo |
5:54 |
5:20 |
11:14.7 |
6:02 |
21 |
1515 |
Peyton Dilbeck (7) |
Chesterton Middle School |
5:55 |
5:20 |
11:16.0 |
6:03 |
22 |
1854 |
Evan Wiesmann (8) |
New Prairie Middle School |
5:55 |
5:21 |
11:16.9 |
6:03 |
23 |
1971 |
Zack Kryder (8) |
Wawasee Middle School |
5:52 |
5:24 |
11:17.6 |
6:03 |
24 |
1973 |
Jd Stoffel (7) |
Wawasee Middle School |
5:54 |
5:25 |
11:20.2 |
6:05 |
25 |
1864 |
Jake Baumann (8) |
Robert A.Taft Middle School |
5:58 |
5:22 |
11:21.0 |
6:05 |
26 |
1581 |
Brady Standfast (7) |
Culver Community Middle School |
6:02 |
5:19 |
11:22.2 |
6:06 |
27 |
1723 |
Owen Sharp (8) |
Kankakee Valley MS |
5:59 |
5:22 |
11:22.5 |
6:06 |
28 |
1569 |
Sebastian Plumer (8) |
Colonel Wheeler Middle School |
5:59 |
5:22 |
11:22.7 |
6:06 |
29 |
1548 |
Landon Burnett (8) |
Colonel Wheeler Middle School |
6:03 |
5:19 |
11:22.9 |
6:06 |
30 |
1978 |
Mason Worrell (7) |
Wawasee Middle School |
6:01 |
5:21 |
11:23.1 |
6:06 |
31 |
1622 |
Bennett Duffy (7) |
Hanover Central Middle School |
6:00 |
5:22 |
11:23.1 |
6:06 |
32 |
1958 |
Ethan Johnson (7) |
Victory Christian Academy |
5:59 |
5:26 |
11:25.0 |
6:07 |
33 |
1623 |
Grant Fajman (7) |
Hanover Central Middle School |
5:59 |
5:26 |
11:25.6 |
6:07 |
34 |
1863 |
Lucas Barnes (7) |
Robert A.Taft Middle School |
6:01 |
5:24 |
11:26.0 |
6:08 |
35 |
1797 |
Kaden Hanson (8) |
Maconaquah Middle School |
6:05 |
5:21 |
11:26.9 |
6:08 |
36 |
1831 |
Mason Koch (8) |
Morgan Township Middle School |
6:03 |
5:24 |
11:27.8 |
6:09 |
37 |
1639 |
Grant Zuzich (6) |
Hanover Central Middle School |
6:01 |
5:26 |
11:28.1 |
6:09 |
38 |
1865 |
Liam Bazin (7) |
Robert A.Taft Middle School |
6:06 |
5:23 |
11:29.6 |
6:10 |
39 |
1718 |
Terborg Markus (7) |
Kankakee Valley MS |
6:13 |
5:17 |
11:30.4 |
6:10 |
40 |
1934 |
Grant Bailey (8) |
Rochester Community Middle Sch |
6:05 |
5:25 |
11:30.9 |
6:10 |
41 |
1896 |
Evan Kearns (8) |
Robert A.Taft Middle School |
5:57 |
5:33 |
11:31.0 |
6:11 |
42 |
1507 |
Eli Wrightsman (8) |
Brown County Middle School |
5:55 |
5:36 |
11:32.5 |
6:11 |
43 |
1481 |
Kaleb Antrim (8) |
Benjamin Franklin Middle Schoo |
6:03 |
5:33 |
11:37.3 |
6:14 |
44 |
1992 |
Malachi Wireman (8) |
West Central High School |
6:09 |
5:28 |
11:37.3 |
6:14 |
45 |
1578 |
Cole Meiser (8) |
Culver Community Middle School |
6:10 |
5:26 |
11:37.9 |
6:14 |
46 |
1630 |
Cody Moen (7) |
Hanover Central Middle School |
6:00 |
5:37 |
11:38.1 |
6:14 |
47 |
1540 |
Cal Stuckert (8) |
Chesterton Middle School |
6:07 |
5:30 |
11:38.2 |
6:14 |
48 |
1986 |
Maddox Gutwein (8) |
West Central High School |
6:07 |
5:30 |
11:38.6 |
6:14 |
49 |
1774 |
Tanner Morgan (8) |
Lakeview Middle School |
6:10 |
5:28 |
11:38.9 |
6:14 |
50 |
1503 |
Liam Zimmer (7) |
Benjamin Franklin Middle Schoo |
6:09 |
5:30 |
11:40.2 |
6:15 |
51 |
1791 |
Karsten Sheets (7) |
Lutheran Middle School Fort Wa |
6:10 |
5:29 |
11:40.5 |
6:15 |
52 |
1770 |
Silas Boren (7) |
Lakeview Middle School |
6:15 |
5:25 |
11:40.8 |
6:15 |
53 |
1499 |
Douglas Thomas (8) |
Benjamin Franklin Middle Schoo |
6:03 |
5:39 |
11:42.1 |
6:17 |
54 |
1975 |
Max Taylor (8) |
Wawasee Middle School |
6:05 |
5:37 |
11:42.4 |
6:17 |
55 |
1608 |
Ian Glancy (8) |
Fegely Middle School |
6:11 |
5:32 |
11:43.5 |
6:17 |
56 |
1881 |
Ryder Doyle (6) |
Robert A.Taft Middle School |
6:13 |
5:30 |
11:43.8 |
6:17 |
57 |
1477 |
Logan Weist (8) |
Battle Ground Middle School |
6:26 |
5:18 |
11:44.8 |
6:18 |
58 |
1691 |
Maximus Moore (7) |
Kahler Middle School |
6:17 |
5:27 |
11:44.8 |
6:18 |
59 |
1979 |
Drew Yoder (8) |
Wawasee Middle School |
6:15 |
5:29 |
11:45.5 |
6:18 |
60 |
1768 |
James Williams (7) |
Kouts Middle School |
6:10 |
5:34 |
11:45.5 |
6:18 |
61 |
1533 |
Austin Ressler (7) |
Chesterton Middle School |
6:14 |
5:31 |
11:46.1 |
6:19 |
62 |
1624 |
Braden Flood (7) |
Hanover Central Middle School |
6:15 |
5:31 |
11:46.8 |
6:19 |
63 |
1665 |
Sean Crimmins (8) |
Kahler Middle School |
6:04 |
5:45 |
11:50.0 |
6:21 |
64 |
1489 |
Will Donley (7) |
Benjamin Franklin Middle Schoo |
6:06 |
5:44 |
11:50.6 |
6:21 |
65 |
1887 |
Max Gurnic (6) |
Robert A.Taft Middle School |
6:17 |
5:36 |
11:54.3 |
6:23 |
66 |
1722 |
Benji Reeb (6) |
Kankakee Valley MS |
6:19 |
5:35 |
11:54.3 |
6:23 |
67 |
1779 |
Grady Williman (8) |
Lakeview Middle School |
6:16 |
5:38 |
11:54.5 |
6:23 |
68 |
1785 |
Brycen Kelly (7) |
Lutheran Middle School Fort Wa |
6:19 |
5:35 |
11:54.9 |
6:23 |
69 |
1738 |
Zach Havel (8) |
Klondike Middle School |
6:14 |
5:40 |
11:55.1 |
6:24 |
70 |
1974 |
Luke Stuckman (8) |
Wawasee Middle School |
6:19 |
5:37 |
11:57.1 |
6:25 |
71 |
1521 |
Ray Hundt (8) |
Chesterton Middle School |
6:23 |
5:34 |
11:58.0 |
6:25 |
72 |
1895 |
Brandon Kearns (6) |
Robert A.Taft Middle School |
6:15 |
5:43 |
11:58.5 |
6:25 |
73 |
2606 |
Wylie Knapp (8) |
Lincoln MS |
6:18 |
5:40 |
11:59.6 |
6:26 |
74 |
1950 |
Thomas Potempa (8) |
Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayett |
6:15 |
5:44 |
11:59.7 |
6:26 |
75 |
1693 |
Isaac Ochoa (7) |
Kahler Middle School |
6:19 |
5:42 |
12:02.1 |
6:27 |
76 |
1942 |
Joshua Desormeaux (8) |
South Central High School (Uni |
6:20 |
5:41 |
12:02.5 |
6:27 |
77 |
1845 |
Elijah Mougin (8) |
New Prairie Middle School |
6:12 |
5:49 |
12:02.8 |
6:27 |
78 |
1593 |
Grant Anthony (7) |
Edgewood Middle School (Warsaw |
6:27 |
5:35 |
12:03.0 |
6:28 |
79 |
1644 |
Izaac Dietz (7) |
John Young Middle School Misha |
6:27 |
5:36 |
12:03.9 |
6:28 |
80 |
1514 |
Jackson Coppinger (8) |
Chesterton Middle School |
6:21 |
5:42 |
12:04.0 |
6:28 |
81 |
1562 |
Kamden Honickel (8) |
Colonel Wheeler Middle School |
6:20 |
5:43 |
12:04.3 |
6:28 |
82 |
2009 |
Ethan Walsh (8) |
Willowcreek Middle School |
6:30 |
5:34 |
12:05.4 |
6:29 |
83 |
1513 |
Logan Booth (8) |
Chesterton Middle School |
6:28 |
5:36 |
12:05.7 |
6:29 |
84 |
1629 |
Rocco Lopez (8) |
Hanover Central Middle School |
6:18 |
5:47 |
12:05.9 |
6:29 |
85 |
2607 |
Coen Kraemer (8) |
Lincoln MS |
6:24 |
5:41 |
12:06.2 |
6:29 |
86 |
1740 |
Caleb Johnson (8) |
Klondike Middle School |
6:22 |
5:43 |
12:06.3 |
6:29 |
87 |
2017 |
Logan Fredel (8) |
Winamac Community Middle Schoo |
6:24 |
5:42 |
12:07.0 |
6:30 |
88 |
2005 |
Victor Santos (7) |
Willowcreek Middle School |
6:30 |
5:37 |
12:07.1 |
6:30 |
89 |
1462 |
Evan Coates (8) |
Battle Ground Middle School |
6:18 |
5:49 |
12:07.9 |
6:30 |
90 |
1968 |
Grady Berkeypile (7) |
Wawasee Middle School |
6:32 |
5:35 |
12:08.2 |
6:31 |
91 |
1641 |
Brody Blevins (7) |
John Young Middle School Misha |
6:28 |
5:41 |
12:10.0 |
6:32 |
92 |
2012 |
Jeffrey Wineinger (7) |
Willowcreek Middle School |
6:31 |
5:38 |
12:10.3 |
6:32 |
93 |
1579 |
Adam Peterson (8) |
Culver Community Middle School |
6:28 |
5:43 |
12:12.1 |
6:33 |
94 |
2638 |
Kayden Bradley (7) |
Triton MS |
6:20 |
5:52 |
12:12.5 |
6:33 |
95 |
1910 |
Isaac Murphy (7) |
Robert A.Taft Middle School |
6:29 |
5:44 |
12:13.3 |
6:33 |
96 |
1825 |
Aiden Dippo (8) |
Morgan Township Middle School |
6:33 |
5:40 |
12:13.8 |
6:33 |
97 |
1716 |
Andrew Jonkman (7) |
Kankakee Valley MS |
6:31 |
5:43 |
12:14.6 |
6:34 |
98 |
1954 |
Oliver Walgamuth (8) |
Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayett |
6:27 |
5:47 |
12:15.1 |
6:34 |
99 |
1506 |
Eddie Webb (5) |
Brown County Middle School |
6:28 |
5:47 |
12:16.2 |
6:35 |
100 |
1943 |
Elliott Pearce (8) |
South Central High School (Uni |
6:45 |
5:30 |
12:16.5 |
6:35 |
101 |
1945 |
Carter Benson (8) |
Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayett |
6:39 |
5:36 |
12:16.6 |
6:35 |
102 |
1800 |
Evan Oglesby (8) |
Maconaquah Middle School |
6:25 |
5:50 |
12:16.7 |
6:35 |
103 |
2622 |
Hunter Shipley (7) |
Lincoln MS |
6:22 |
5:54 |
12:17.4 |
6:35 |
104 |
1886 |
Jacob Germek (8) |
Robert A.Taft Middle School |
6:32 |
5:45 |
12:18.2 |
6:36 |
105 |
1613 |
Carter Kobe (8) |
Fegely Middle School |
6:33 |
5:45 |
12:18.2 |
6:36 |
106 |
1763 |
Dan McFalls (6) |
Kouts Middle School |
6:35 |
5:43 |
12:18.6 |
6:36 |
107 |
1596 |
Wylan Ewart (8) |
Edgewood Middle School (Warsaw |
6:38 |
5:41 |
12:19.8 |
6:36 |
108 |
1828 |
Rowan Hatala (6) |
Morgan Township Middle School |
6:39 |
5:40 |
12:19.9 |
6:36 |
109 |
2646 |
Alton McMullen (7) |
Triton MS |
6:21 |
5:58 |
12:20.3 |
6:37 |
110 |
1991 |
Isarael Williams (8) |
West Central High School |
6:36 |
5:45 |
12:21.1 |
6:37 |
111 |
1553 |
Chase Dorin (6) |
Colonel Wheeler Middle School |
6:30 |
5:50 |
12:21.3 |
6:37 |
112 |
1557 |
Connor Gaines (7) |
Colonel Wheeler Middle School |
6:31 |
5:50 |
12:21.3 |
6:37 |
113 |
1856 |
Karter Floor (8) |
North Miami High School |
6:36 |
5:44 |
12:21.6 |
6:37 |
114 |
1783 |
Andrew Carsten (8) |
Lutheran Middle School Fort Wa |
6:34 |
5:47 |
12:22.0 |
6:38 |
115 |
1771 |
Levi Brath (8) |
Lakeview Middle School |
6:37 |
5:44 |
12:22.1 |
6:38 |
116 |
1501 |
Mike Zarowny (7) |
Benjamin Franklin Middle Schoo |
6:34 |
5:47 |
12:22.6 |
6:38 |
117 |
1709 |
Demetrius De La Paz Marino (8) |
Kankakee Valley MS |
6:38 |
5:44 |
12:23.3 |
6:39 |
118 |
1990 |
Ezra Rodriguez (7) |
West Central High School |
6:36 |
5:46 |
12:23.5 |
6:39 |
119 |
1476 |
Rocco Tajc (7) |
Battle Ground Middle School |
6:37 |
5:46 |
12:23.8 |
6:39 |
120 |
1776 |
Jonah Potter (7) |
Lakeview Middle School |
6:40 |
5:45 |
12:25.7 |
6:40 |
121 |
1801 |
Levi Oglesby (6) |
Maconaquah Middle School |
6:38 |
5:47 |
12:25.7 |
6:40 |
122 |
1860 |
Tyler Tacheny (5) |
North Miami High School |
6:42 |
5:43 |
12:26.0 |
6:40 |
123 |
1633 |
Kevin Otworowski (5) |
Hanover Central Middle School |
6:34 |
5:51 |
12:26.0 |
6:40 |
124 |
1549 |
Dylan Cooper (7) |
Colonel Wheeler Middle School |
6:33 |
5:54 |
12:27.8 |
6:41 |
125 |
1773 |
Alex Hoover (7) |
Lakeview Middle School |
6:40 |
5:47 |
12:28.5 |
6:41 |
126 |
1765 |
Mason Oldham (7) |
Kouts Middle School |
6:33 |
5:56 |
12:30.6 |
6:42 |
127 |
1957 |
Cody Engstrom (8) |
Victory Christian Academy |
6:45 |
5:46 |
12:31.9 |
6:43 |
128 |
1545 |
Oscar Baca (8) |
Colonel Wheeler Middle School |
6:38 |
5:53 |
12:32.1 |
6:43 |
129 |
1830 |
Broc Jepsen (6) |
Morgan Township Middle School |
6:42 |
5:50 |
12:32.5 |
6:43 |
130 |
1832 |
Caleb Ksenak (6) |
Morgan Township Middle School |
6:37 |
5:55 |
12:32.6 |
6:43 |
131 |
1761 |
Gavin Krug (8) |
Kouts Middle School |
6:43 |
5:50 |
12:33.2 |
6:44 |
132 |
1824 |
Brody Biggs (6) |
Morgan Township Middle School |
6:43 |
5:51 |
12:35.0 |
6:45 |
133 |
1474 |
Myron Miller (8) |
Battle Ground Middle School |
6:37 |
5:57 |
12:35.2 |
6:45 |
134 |
1944 |
Logan Terkovitz (8) |
South Central High School (Uni |
6:47 |
5:49 |
12:37.1 |
6:46 |
135 |
1588 |
William Kuntz (7) |
Eastern High School (Greentown |
6:51 |
5:46 |
12:37.5 |
6:46 |
136 |
1510 |
Josiah Helt (8) |
Caston Middle School |
6:52 |
5:46 |
12:38.6 |
6:47 |
137 |
1504 |
Nathan Cumberledge (6) |
Brown County Middle School |
6:34 |
6:04 |
12:39.2 |
6:47 |
138 |
1689 |
Ryan Mikolanis (7) |
Kahler Middle School |
6:43 |
5:56 |
12:39.6 |
6:47 |
139 |
1487 |
Asher Collins (8) |
Benjamin Franklin Middle Schoo |
6:42 |
5:57 |
12:40.1 |
6:48 |
140 |
1634 |
Kyle Otworowski (8) |
Hanover Central Middle School |
6:38 |
6:02 |
12:40.4 |
6:48 |
141 |
1948 |
Jet Kreson (8) |
Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayett |
6:49 |
5:50 |
12:40.5 |
6:48 |
142 |
1836 |
Braden Bachman (7) |
New Prairie Middle School |
6:41 |
6:00 |
12:41.1 |
6:48 |
143 |
1626 |
Peyton Gettemans (7) |
Hanover Central Middle School |
6:44 |
5:56 |
12:41.3 |
6:48 |
144 |
2000 |
Hunter Lafoy (8) |
Willowcreek Middle School |
6:40 |
6:01 |
12:42.5 |
6:49 |
145 |
1547 |
Kaiden Brown (6) |
Colonel Wheeler Middle School |
6:38 |
6:03 |
12:42.6 |
6:49 |
146 |
1833 |
Noah Ladra (6) |
Morgan Township Middle School |
6:43 |
6:01 |
12:45.0 |
6:50 |
147 |
1729 |
Aidan Carroll (7) |
Klondike Middle School |
6:40 |
6:05 |
12:45.7 |
6:50 |
148 |
1762 |
Connor McFadden (8) |
Kouts Middle School |
6:49 |
5:59 |
12:48.4 |
6:52 |
149 |
2627 |
Elliott Cooper (8) |
Pioneer MS |
6:47 |
6:01 |
12:48.5 |
6:52 |
150 |
1472 |
Jango Lane (7) |
Battle Ground Middle School |
6:50 |
5:59 |
12:49.9 |
6:53 |
151 |
1952 |
Nolan Rowley (8) |
Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayett |
6:53 |
5:57 |
12:51.2 |
6:54 |
152 |
1657 |
Alex Blair (8) |
Kahler Middle School |
6:55 |
5:56 |
12:52.2 |
6:54 |
153 |
1766 |
Ben Saldana (7) |
Kouts Middle School |
6:48 |
6:03 |
12:52.3 |
6:54 |
154 |
1585 |
Jakob Bertoline (8) |
Eastern High School (Greentown |
6:55 |
5:58 |
12:54.0 |
6:55 |
155 |
1940 |
Isaac Bohm (8) |
South Central High School (Uni |
6:46 |
6:08 |
12:54.9 |
6:55 |
156 |
1840 |
Lukas Hannewyk (6) |
New Prairie Middle School |
6:46 |
6:09 |
12:55.6 |
6:56 |
157 |
1663 |
Cole Cison (7) |
Kahler Middle School |
6:54 |
6:03 |
12:57.3 |
6:57 |
158 |
1534 |
Will Roberson (8) |
Chesterton Middle School |
6:58 |
6:00 |
12:58.9 |
6:57 |
159 |
1799 |
Kade Nye (8) |
Maconaquah Middle School |
6:52 |
6:07 |
12:59.7 |
6:58 |
160 |
1713 |
Brayden Hanewich (8) |
Kankakee Valley MS |
6:52 |
6:09 |
13:02.0 |
6:59 |
161 |
2019 |
Cameron Hilton (6) |
Winamac Community Middle Schoo |
6:59 |
6:04 |
13:03.2 |
7:00 |
162 |
2648 |
Brayden Nifong (6) |
Triton MS |
6:58 |
6:05 |
13:03.4 |
7:00 |
163 |
2600 |
McKoy Gantz (5) |
Lincoln MS |
7:03 |
6:00 |
13:03.5 |
7:00 |
164 |
1947 |
Kai Fischer (7) |
Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayett |
6:53 |
6:10 |
13:03.8 |
7:00 |
165 |
1532 |
Tj Ray (7) |
Chesterton Middle School |
6:56 |
6:09 |
13:05.3 |
7:01 |
166 |
1946 |
Taggart Clements (8) |
Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayett |
6:55 |
6:10 |
13:05.7 |
7:01 |
167 |
1960 |
Colten Bos (8) |
Washington Township Middle Sch |
6:54 |
6:12 |
13:06.9 |
7:02 |
168 |
1748 |
Noah O'Brien (7) |
Klondike Middle School |
6:45 |
6:23 |
13:08.4 |
7:03 |
169 |
1727 |
Samuel Anderson (6) |
Klondike Middle School |
6:57 |
6:10 |
13:08.6 |
7:03 |
170 |
1669 |
Elijah Davis (7) |
Kahler Middle School |
6:54 |
6:14 |
13:09.4 |
7:03 |
171 |
1600 |
David McNally (7) |
Edgewood Middle School (Warsaw |
7:06 |
6:02 |
13:09.7 |
7:03 |
172 |
1964 |
Aidan Porter (6) |
Washington Township Middle Sch |
7:01 |
6:08 |
13:10.3 |
7:04 |
173 |
1983 |
Braden Erb (8) |
West Central High School |
7:09 |
6:01 |
13:10.5 |
7:04 |
174 |
2605 |
Freddy Kallenberg (8) |
Lincoln MS |
6:48 |
6:22 |
13:10.7 |
7:04 |
175 |
1612 |
Bryce Kobe (6) |
Fegely Middle School |
6:58 |
6:12 |
13:10.9 |
7:04 |
176 |
1982 |
Marcus Davis (8) |
West Central High School |
7:09 |
6:03 |
13:12.3 |
7:05 |
177 |
1648 |
Aris Koehler (7) |
John Young Middle School Misha |
6:57 |
6:16 |
13:14.0 |
7:06 |
178 |
2634 |
Jack Nance (7) |
Pioneer MS |
7:11 |
6:03 |
13:14.4 |
7:06 |
179 |
1939 |
Hayden Shuck (8) |
Rochester Community Middle Sch |
7:04 |
6:10 |
13:14.7 |
7:06 |
180 |
2621 |
Drew Sheely (5) |
Lincoln MS |
7:06 |
6:09 |
13:15.4 |
7:06 |
181 |
1789 |
Austin Panning (5) |
Lutheran Middle School Fort Wa |
7:18 |
5:57 |
13:15.9 |
7:06 |
182 |
1706 |
Christain Tortoriello (8) |
Kahler Middle School |
7:00 |
6:15 |
13:15.9 |
7:06 |
183 |
1717 |
Robert Kain (8) |
Kankakee Valley MS |
7:10 |
6:06 |
13:16.9 |
7:07 |
184 |
2001 |
Chase Mikels (7) |
Willowcreek Middle School |
7:08 |
6:08 |
13:17.5 |
7:08 |
185 |
1704 |
Noah Thompson (7) |
Kahler Middle School |
7:07 |
6:10 |
13:18.1 |
7:08 |
186 |
2602 |
Mac Holm (7) |
Lincoln MS |
7:04 |
6:13 |
13:18.1 |
7:08 |
187 |
1989 |
Nathan Peter (7) |
West Central High School |
7:12 |
6:06 |
13:18.2 |
7:08 |
188 |
1493 |
Parker Lewis (6) |
Benjamin Franklin Middle Schoo |
7:06 |
6:12 |
13:18.8 |
7:08 |
189 |
1712 |
Nathan Edmonds (7) |
Kankakee Valley MS |
7:02 |
6:17 |
13:19.8 |
7:09 |
190 |
1488 |
Ben Dillabaugh (7) |
Benjamin Franklin Middle Schoo |
7:05 |
6:14 |
13:19.9 |
7:09 |
191 |
1796 |
Aidyn Farnell (6) |
Maconaquah Middle School |
6:57 |
6:23 |
13:20.8 |
7:09 |
192 |
1643 |
Cole Danaher (7) |
John Young Middle School Misha |
7:08 |
6:12 |
13:21.3 |
7:10 |
193 |
1568 |
John Neff (6) |
Colonel Wheeler Middle School |
7:12 |
6:09 |
13:21.9 |
7:10 |
194 |
1803 |
Landyn Wegert (8) |
Maconaquah Middle School |
7:03 |
6:20 |
13:23.6 |
7:11 |
195 |
1478 |
Drew Whitlock (8) |
Battle Ground Middle School |
7:00 |
6:23 |
13:24.3 |
7:11 |
196 |
1616 |
Carson Purser (6) |
Fegely Middle School |
7:09 |
6:14 |
13:24.3 |
7:11 |
197 |
2006 |
Bryce Snyder (8) |
Willowcreek Middle School |
7:01 |
6:22 |
13:24.3 |
7:11 |
198 |
1610 |
Gibson Kelley (8) |
Fegely Middle School |
7:08 |
6:19 |
13:27.9 |
7:13 |
199 |
1577 |
Scott Hurst (7) |
Culver Community Middle School |
7:05 |
6:24 |
13:29.5 |
7:14 |
200 |
1937 |
Leandro Javier (7) |
Rochester Community Middle Sch |
7:17 |
6:11 |
13:29.6 |
7:14 |
201 |
1464 |
Liam Deery (7) |
Battle Ground Middle School |
7:13 |
6:17 |
13:30.6 |
7:15 |
202 |
1994 |
Daniel Gonzalez (8) |
Willowcreek Middle School |
7:09 |
6:23 |
13:32.8 |
7:16 |
203 |
2003 |
Michael Rivera (8) |
Willowcreek Middle School |
7:07 |
6:25 |
13:33.3 |
7:16 |
204 |
1531 |
Tyler Racette (7) |
Chesterton Middle School |
7:22 |
6:13 |
13:35.8 |
7:17 |
205 |
1850 |
Isaac Siefert (8) |
New Prairie Middle School |
6:56 |
6:39 |
13:36.3 |
7:18 |
206 |
1775 |
Diego Moyotl (7) |
Lakeview Middle School |
7:11 |
6:24 |
13:36.7 |
7:18 |
207 |
2620 |
Luke Sellers (8) |
Lincoln MS |
7:14 |
6:22 |
13:37.7 |
7:18 |
208 |
2631 |
Cylis Kistler (6) |
Pioneer MS |
7:27 |
6:12 |
13:39.6 |
7:19 |
209 |
2633 |
Memphis McIntyre (6) |
Pioneer MS |
7:27 |
6:12 |
13:40.3 |
7:20 |
210 |
1458 |
Hayden Boyer (8) |
Battle Ground Middle School |
7:15 |
6:28 |
13:44.2 |
7:22 |
211 |
1794 |
Elliot Yoder (8) |
Lutheran Middle School Fort Wa |
7:22 |
6:21 |
13:44.6 |
7:22 |
212 |
1782 |
Jacob Bible (8) |
Lutheran Middle School Fort Wa |
7:23 |
6:21 |
13:44.8 |
7:22 |
213 |
1787 |
Ethan Loggins (6) |
Lutheran Middle School Fort Wa |
7:20 |
6:25 |
13:46.0 |
7:23 |
214 |
1951 |
Cooper Renback (7) |
Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayett |
7:21 |
6:25 |
13:47.2 |
7:24 |
215 |
1981 |
Brandon Davis (7) |
West Central High School |
7:25 |
6:22 |
13:47.6 |
7:24 |
216 |
1844 |
Brian Mishler (8) |
New Prairie Middle School |
7:24 |
6:23 |
13:48.3 |
7:24 |
217 |
2642 |
Jackson Faulkner (6) |
Triton MS |
7:23 |
6:25 |
13:48.8 |
7:24 |
218 |
2596 |
Kane Beatty (5) |
Lincoln MS |
7:10 |
6:38 |
13:49.6 |
7:25 |
219 |
1589 |
Reagan Long (8) |
Eastern High School (Greentown |
7:20 |
6:29 |
13:49.9 |
7:25 |
220 |
1642 |
Elijah Boyle (7) |
John Young Middle School Misha |
7:03 |
6:46 |
13:50.0 |
7:25 |
221 |
1764 |
Gavet Oehlman (6) |
Kouts Middle School |
7:28 |
6:21 |
13:50.6 |
7:25 |
222 |
1611 |
Pierce Kelley (6) |
Fegely Middle School |
7:28 |
6:24 |
13:52.4 |
7:26 |
223 |
1599 |
Warrick Lozier (7) |
Edgewood Middle School (Warsaw |
7:22 |
6:31 |
13:53.5 |
7:27 |
224 |
2020 |
Kannon Hoover (6) |
Winamac Community Middle Schoo |
7:19 |
6:34 |
13:54.1 |
7:27 |
225 |
1827 |
Colter Hannon (7) |
Morgan Township Middle School |
7:22 |
6:35 |
13:58.1 |
7:30 |
226 |
2649 |
Connor Olesen (8) |
Triton MS |
7:22 |
6:38 |
14:01.0 |
7:31 |
227 |
1841 |
Grant Laskowski (6) |
New Prairie Middle School |
7:22 |
6:40 |
14:02.5 |
7:32 |
228 |
1505 |
Finn Silbaugh (6) |
Brown County Middle School |
7:28 |
6:35 |
14:04.0 |
7:33 |
229 |
1587 |
Amos Greene (8) |
Eastern High School (Greentown |
7:32 |
6:33 |
14:05.3 |
7:33 |
230 |
1592 |
Samuel Thomas (8) |
Eastern High School (Greentown |
7:29 |
6:39 |
14:09.0 |
7:35 |
231 |
2632 |
Liam Kistler (6) |
Pioneer MS |
7:33 |
6:36 |
14:10.1 |
7:36 |
232 |
1956 |
Jonas Brown (7) |
Victory Christian Academy |
7:33 |
6:41 |
14:14.8 |
7:38 |
233 |
2022 |
Joel Showley (7) |
Winamac Community Middle Schoo |
7:37 |
6:36 |
14:14.8 |
7:38 |
234 |
1590 |
James Recinos (7) |
Eastern High School (Greentown |
7:21 |
6:56 |
14:17.8 |
7:40 |
235 |
1996 |
Kaleb Hacker (8) |
Willowcreek Middle School |
7:30 |
6:47 |
14:18.4 |
7:40 |
236 |
1837 |
Blake Berget (8) |
New Prairie Middle School |
7:24 |
6:56 |
14:21.1 |
7:42 |
237 |
1953 |
Grady Tessman (7) |
Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayett |
7:42 |
6:39 |
14:22.3 |
7:42 |
238 |
1839 |
Mason Greenwood (6) |
New Prairie Middle School |
7:26 |
6:56 |
14:22.5 |
7:42 |
239 |
2635 |
Gavin Anderson (5) |
Triton MS |
7:50 |
6:34 |
14:24.9 |
7:43 |
240 |
1767 |
Cash Terpstra (8) |
Kouts Middle School |
7:31 |
6:55 |
14:26.9 |
7:45 |
241 |
1853 |
Maddox Waltz (6) |
New Prairie Middle School |
7:48 |
6:48 |
14:36.5 |
7:50 |
242 |
2645 |
Hunter Liske (8) |
Triton MS |
7:44 |
6:51 |
14:36.8 |
7:50 |
243 |
1601 |
Owen Meerzo (7) |
Edgewood Middle School (Warsaw |
7:57 |
6:42 |
14:39.6 |
7:52 |
244 |
2599 |
Caleb Edmiston (5) |
Lincoln MS |
7:34 |
7:07 |
14:42.4 |
7:53 |
245 |
1980 |
Justin Burns (6) |
West Central High School |
7:50 |
6:56 |
14:47.0 |
7:56 |
246 |
1471 |
Jonathan King (7) |
Battle Ground Middle School |
7:51 |
6:58 |
14:50.4 |
7:57 |
247 |
1995 |
Jacob Hacker (6) |
Willowcreek Middle School |
7:56 |
6:55 |
14:52.5 |
7:58 |
248 |
1466 |
Miles Frost (8) |
Battle Ground Middle School |
7:52 |
7:05 |
14:57.9 |
8:01 |
249 |
2013 |
Wyatt Bain (8) |
Winamac Community Middle Schoo |
8:04 |
7:02 |
15:06.7 |
8:06 |
250 |
1941 |
Jake Bunce (7) |
South Central High School (Uni |
7:46 |
7:26 |
15:12.4 |
8:09 |
251 |
2644 |
Brady Heckamen (6) |
Triton MS |
7:58 |
7:15 |
15:13.6 |
8:10 |
252 |
1852 |
Gavin Spoor (7) |
New Prairie Middle School |
7:50 |
7:27 |
15:17.4 |
8:12 |
253 |
2018 |
Hector Gallegos (6) |
Winamac Community Middle Schoo |
8:22 |
6:57 |
15:19.4 |
8:13 |
254 |
1511 |
Jace Rentschler (8) |
Caston Middle School |
8:12 |
7:12 |
15:24.7 |
8:16 |
255 |
2641 |
Aiden Emkow (6) |
Triton MS |
8:21 |
7:23 |
15:44.9 |
8:26 |
256 |
2639 |
Dabney Cook (6) |
Triton MS |
8:23 |
7:23 |
15:46.8 |
8:27 |
257 |
2630 |
Christopher Houston (6) |
Pioneer MS |
8:20 |
7:36 |
15:56.5 |
8:33 |
258 |
1855 |
Sullivan Young (7) |
New Prairie Middle School |
8:01 |
8:08 |
16:09.2 |
8:40 |
259 |
1802 |
Garrett Sipe (6) |
Maconaquah Middle School |
8:33 |
7:37 |
16:11.3 |
8:41 |
260 |
1858 |
Michael Miser (7) |
North Miami High School |
8:35 |
7:36 |
16:11.7 |
8:41 |
261 |
2629 |
Eli Hines (6) |
Pioneer MS |
8:51 |
7:20 |
16:12.1 |
8:41 |
262 |
1463 |
Micah Cook (6) |
Battle Ground Middle School |
8:37 |
7:35 |
16:13.0 |
8:42 |
263 |
2023 |
Hunter Wade (7) |
Winamac Community Middle Schoo |
8:28 |
7:45 |
16:13.9 |
8:42 |
264 |
2014 |
Lex Budka (8) |
Winamac Community Middle Schoo |
8:39 |
7:35 |
16:14.8 |
8:42 |
265 |
1647 |
Bradley Hunsberger (7) |
John Young Middle School Misha |
8:25 |
7:50 |
16:15.7 |
8:43 |
266 |
1935 |
Elliot Brown (6) |
Rochester Community Middle Sch |
8:23 |
7:53 |
16:17.4 |
8:44 |
267 |
1988 |
Beau Lindahl (5) |
West Central High School |
8:56 |
7:35 |
16:31.8 |
8:52 |
268 |
1966 |
Cade Silver (7) |
Washington Township Middle Sch |
8:51 |
7:48 |
16:40.5 |
8:56 |
269 |
1959 |
Titus Shock (6) |
Victory Christian Academy |
8:44 |
8:00 |
16:44.6 |
8:59 |
270 |
1508 |
Jack Brumett (6) |
Caston Middle School |
8:58 |
7:49 |
16:47.7 |
9:00 |
271 |
1509 |
Hunter Clupper (6) |
Caston Middle School |
8:58 |
7:49 |
16:48.1 |
9:01 |
272 |
1936 |
Josh DeSonia (6) |
Rochester Community Middle Sch |
8:52 |
7:58 |
16:50.3 |
9:02 |
273 |
1984 |
Ashlin Garlach (6) |
West Central High School |
7:53 |
9:13 |
17:06.9 |
9:10 |
274 |
1603 |
Alberto Ochoa (8) |
Edgewood Middle School (Warsaw |
8:39 |
8:35 |
17:15.6 |
9:15 |
275 |
2628 |
Aayden Dimmock (6) |
Pioneer MS |
9:23 |
8:00 |
17:23.9 |
9:19 |
276 |
1650 |
Shiloh Macon (7) |
John Young Middle School Misha |
9:38 |
8:08 |
17:46.7 |
9:32 |
277 |
2015 |
Isaac Combs (6) |
Winamac Community Middle Schoo |
|
|
18:13.2 |
9:46 |
278 |
1598 |
Sam Klein (8) |
Edgewood Middle School (Warsaw |
9:31 |
8:56 |
18:27.6 |
9:54 |
279 |
2016 |
Franklin Crawford (6) |
Winamac Community Middle Schoo |
9:03 |
9:24 |
18:28.0 |
9:54 |
280 |
1961 |
Christian Lutin (7) |
Washington Township Middle Sch |
10:03 |
8:39 |
18:42.4 |
10:02 |
281 |
1938 |
Evan Perdue (6) |
Rochester Community Middle Sch |
9:52 |
8:50 |
18:42.5 |
10:02 |
282 |
2021 |
Josh Sanders (6) |
Winamac Community Middle Schoo |
10:01 |
9:03 |
19:04.6 |
10:14 |
283 |
1963 |
Kamden Mcintosh-Lewin (7) |
Washington Township Middle Sch |
12:10 |
10:41 |
22:51.9 |
12:15 |
284 |
1651 |
Jayden Olson (7) |
John Young Middle School Misha |
12:39 |
11:15 |
23:54.7 |
12:49 |
285 |
1604 |
Karthikredd Peddireddy (8) |
Edgewood Middle School (Warsaw |
13:30 |
12:07 |
25:38.3 |
13:45 |