Eagle Classic - Class Race
|
09/09/23
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Boys A
|
Boys A |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1682 |
Shane Ratliff (11) |
Brownstown Central HS |
16:20.2 |
5:15 |
2 |
1681 |
Chance Ratliff (11) |
Brownstown Central HS |
16:33.6 |
5:20 |
3 |
1746 |
Thomas Hogan (11) |
Perry Central HS |
16:54.5 |
5:26 |
4 |
1764 |
Nolan Brown (9) |
South Central HS (Eliza |
17:04.6 |
5:30 |
5 |
1744 |
Seth Guilluame (12) |
Perry Central HS |
17:12.3 |
5:32 |
6 |
1685 |
Glenn Gosnell (12) |
Eastern HS (Pekin) |
17:22.0 |
5:35 |
7 |
1751 |
Wyatt Sitzman (11) |
Perry Central HS |
17:27.3 |
5:37 |
8 |
1648 |
Paxton Traylor (9) |
Barr-Reeve HS |
17:28.2 |
5:37 |
9 |
1646 |
Logan Spinks (11) |
Barr-Reeve HS |
17:38.5 |
5:41 |
10 |
1796 |
Bryland Pape (12) |
West Vigo HS |
17:42.0 |
5:42 |
11 |
1759 |
Rafe Wells (10) |
Salem HS |
17:46.2 |
5:43 |
12 |
1634 |
Jaxon Konkler (12) |
Austin HS |
18:02.1 |
5:48 |
13 |
1712 |
Dominic Sellers (11) |
Home HS Union |
18:02.4 |
5:48 |
14 |
1675 |
Charlie Webb (12) |
Brown County HS |
18:04.1 |
5:49 |
15 |
1643 |
Alton Klopfenstein (9) |
Barr-Reeve HS |
18:11.4 |
5:51 |
16 |
1798 |
Jake Antibus (11) |
White River Valley HS |
18:19.1 |
5:54 |
17 |
1770 |
Cole Thomas (11) |
South Central HS (Eliza |
18:24.5 |
5:55 |
18 |
1767 |
Lane Laplant (12) |
South Central HS (Eliza |
18:29.2 |
5:57 |
19 |
1639 |
Rene Valencia (11) |
Austin HS |
18:35.0 |
5:59 |
20 |
1670 |
Kai Koester (11) |
Brown County HS |
18:35.8 |
5:59 |
21 |
1795 |
Camron Nunez (10) |
West Vigo HS |
18:40.5 |
6:00 |
22 |
1667 |
Corbin Brahaum (12) |
Brown County HS |
18:50.9 |
6:04 |
23 |
1678 |
Eli Crockett (9) |
Brownstown Central HS |
18:58.1 |
6:06 |
24 |
1641 |
Kaden Buse (12) |
Barr-Reeve HS |
18:58.2 |
6:06 |
25 |
1632 |
Leif Hacker (12) |
Austin HS |
18:58.5 |
6:06 |
26 |
1709 |
James Paden (9) |
Home HS Union |
18:58.8 |
6:06 |
27 |
1708 |
Reece O'Shea (11) |
Home HS Union |
19:00.8 |
6:07 |
28 |
1655 |
Wesley Tirey (10) |
Bloomington Bobcats |
19:04.9 |
6:08 |
29 |
1676 |
Eli Wrightsman (10) |
Brown County HS |
19:06.6 |
6:09 |
30 |
1790 |
Liam Campbell (11) |
West Vigo HS |
19:06.9 |
6:09 |
31 |
1653 |
Hayden Luidhardt (11) |
Bloomington Bobcats |
19:07.4 |
6:09 |
32 |
1775 |
Garrett Herbaugh (11) |
Southridge HS |
19:08.4 |
6:09 |
33 |
1725 |
Caleb Cheney (10) |
Mitchell HS |
19:09.8 |
6:10 |
34 |
1647 |
Tye Thompson (10) |
Barr-Reeve HS |
19:10.1 |
6:10 |
35 |
1765 |
Jarrett Ferree (11) |
South Central HS (Eliza |
19:16.6 |
6:12 |
36 |
1741 |
Mason Rathgeber (9) |
North Daviess HS |
19:17.4 |
6:12 |
37 |
1748 |
Jacob Ortega (10) |
Perry Central HS |
19:17.5 |
6:12 |
38 |
1660 |
Johnathan Knoebel (11) |
Borden HS |
19:30.7 |
6:17 |
39 |
1680 |
Damien Owens (10) |
Brownstown Central HS |
19:31.1 |
6:17 |
40 |
1711 |
Dalton Rich (11) |
Home HS Union |
19:33.9 |
6:18 |
41 |
1772 |
Jamie Bowers (11) |
Southridge HS |
19:36.7 |
6:19 |
42 |
1753 |
Justin Zorn (11) |
Perry Central HS |
19:38.2 |
6:19 |
43 |
1663 |
Kasym Nash (12) |
Borden HS |
19:41.0 |
6:20 |
44 |
1749 |
Eli Pund (11) |
Perry Central HS |
19:45.6 |
6:21 |
45 |
1727 |
Reece Grissom (10) |
Mitchell HS |
19:57.0 |
6:25 |
46 |
1661 |
Isaac Lewis (12) |
Borden HS |
19:57.2 |
6:25 |
47 |
1673 |
Josh Redmon (11) |
Brown County HS |
19:57.5 |
6:25 |
48 |
1645 |
Owen McCracken (12) |
Barr-Reeve HS |
20:00.6 |
6:26 |
49 |
1726 |
Caedon Goldsberry (10) |
Mitchell HS |
20:01.5 |
6:27 |
50 |
1768 |
Lane Nunley (9) |
South Central HS (Eliza |
20:07.5 |
6:28 |
51 |
1740 |
Travis Raber (12) |
North Daviess HS |
20:10.2 |
6:29 |
52 |
1745 |
Waylon Hagedorn (11) |
Perry Central HS |
20:10.7 |
6:29 |
53 |
1665 |
Devin Stull (12) |
Borden HS |
20:12.2 |
6:30 |
54 |
1774 |
Jace Giles (12) |
Southridge HS |
20:13.7 |
6:30 |
55 |
1737 |
Carter Jessie (12) |
North Daviess HS |
20:26.1 |
6:35 |
56 |
1713 |
Peter Sellers (8) |
Home HS Union |
20:28.6 |
6:35 |
57 |
1669 |
John (Xavier) Hinebaugh (9) |
Brown County HS |
20:40.7 |
6:39 |
58 |
1662 |
Jordan Lynn (9) |
Borden HS |
20:44.1 |
6:40 |
59 |
1668 |
Carter Condon (12) |
Brown County HS |
20:50.4 |
6:42 |
60 |
1729 |
Tyson Quinn (10) |
Mitchell HS |
21:12.2 |
6:49 |
61 |
1738 |
Jack Murrie (11) |
North Daviess HS |
21:16.7 |
6:51 |
62 |
1707 |
Rex Hopkins (9) |
Home HS Union |
21:33.0 |
6:56 |
63 |
1773 |
Jaxson Flamion (10) |
Southridge HS |
21:43.6 |
6:59 |
64 |
1739 |
Caleb Pittman (11) |
North Daviess HS |
21:48.3 |
7:01 |
65 |
1723 |
Hunter White (9) |
Linton Stockton HS |
21:49.8 |
7:01 |
66 |
1657 |
Marcus White (10) |
Bloomington Bobcats |
21:52.4 |
7:02 |
67 |
1799 |
Zeus Calisanga (10) |
White River Valley HS |
21:58.4 |
7:04 |
68 |
1664 |
Jt Ray (12) |
Borden HS |
21:59.3 |
7:05 |
69 |
1684 |
Grayson Applegate (11) |
Eastern HS (Pekin) |
22:05.5 |
7:06 |
70 |
1631 |
Case Gwin (11) |
Austin HS |
22:07.8 |
7:07 |
71 |
1756 |
Cooper Henry (9) |
Salem HS |
22:08.2 |
7:07 |
72 |
1666 |
Josh Bowling (12) |
Brown County HS |
22:11.1 |
7:08 |
73 |
1658 |
Eric Brading (9) |
Borden HS |
22:13.4 |
7:09 |
74 |
1659 |
Gunner Jones (12) |
Borden HS |
22:20.1 |
7:11 |
75 |
1797 |
Kyler Sullivan (11) |
West Vigo HS |
22:20.8 |
7:11 |
76 |
1731 |
Devan Freeman (8) |
North Central HS (Farme |
22:26.1 |
7:13 |
77 |
1769 |
Gavin Razor (9) |
South Central HS (Eliza |
22:27.1 |
7:14 |
78 |
1728 |
Joshua Martin (12) |
Mitchell HS |
22:31.1 |
7:15 |
79 |
1761 |
Donevan Zinser (9) |
Salem HS |
22:33.5 |
7:15 |
80 |
1671 |
Elijah LaVere (12) |
Brown County HS |
22:37.7 |
7:17 |
81 |
1656 |
Justice Ulmet (10) |
Bloomington Bobcats |
22:44.0 |
7:19 |
82 |
1760 |
Ryder Wilson (9) |
Salem HS |
23:00.4 |
7:24 |
83 |
1722 |
Connor Patterson (11) |
Linton Stockton HS |
23:13.2 |
7:28 |
84 |
1716 |
Keaton Jones (11) |
Lighthouse Christian Academy |
23:27.1 |
7:33 |
85 |
1719 |
Caiden Ward (9) |
Lighthouse Christian Academy |
23:27.1 |
7:33 |
86 |
1792 |
Chase French (11) |
West Vigo HS |
23:41.7 |
7:37 |
87 |
1791 |
Desmond Christjansen (9) |
West Vigo HS |
23:41.8 |
7:37 |
88 |
1652 |
Asher Luidhardt (9) |
Bloomington Bobcats |
23:57.5 |
7:43 |
89 |
1755 |
Aiden Cole (9) |
Salem HS |
23:58.2 |
7:43 |
90 |
1800 |
Eli Noel (11) |
White River Valley HS |
24:02.2 |
7:44 |
91 |
1757 |
Blake Ramsey (10) |
Salem HS |
24:03.6 |
7:44 |
92 |
1742 |
David Remsburg (11) |
North Daviess HS |
24:33.0 |
7:54 |
93 |
1720 |
Jonathan Bailey (9) |
Linton Stockton HS |
24:33.0 |
7:54 |
94 |
1677 |
Brady Blann (12) |
Brownstown Central HS |
24:40.2 |
7:56 |
95 |
1793 |
Clyde Keys (9) |
West Vigo HS |
25:08.5 |
8:05 |
96 |
1687 |
Kaden Jones (10) |
Eastern HS (Pekin) |
25:50.8 |
8:19 |
97 |
1718 |
Nathan Smith (9) |
Lighthouse Christian Academy |
26:21.2 |
8:29 |
98 |
1730 |
Jacob Ritchison (9) |
Mitchell HS |
26:32.8 |
8:32 |
99 |
1654 |
Jackson Tankersley (10) |
Bloomington Bobcats |
28:48.1 |
9:16 |
100 |
1736 |
Christopher Wallace (10) |
North Central HS (Farme |
29:16.6 |
9:25 |
101 |
1733 |
Sylas Lang (9) |
North Central HS (Farme |
30:29.5 |
9:49 |
102 |
1735 |
Zeke Seifert (10) |
North Central HS (Farme |
30:55.5 |
9:57 |
103 |
1734 |
Zander Merritt (10) |
North Central HS (Farme |
31:01.0 |
9:59 |
104 |
1794 |
Jack Newport (11) |
West Vigo HS |
32:08.0 |
10:21 |