NIKE Midwest 2016
|
11/13/16
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Girls Championship Race
|
Girls Championship Race |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
1k |
2k |
3k |
4k |
Finish |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
896 |
Katelynne Hart (FR) |
West Glenbard IL |
3:15 |
3:31 |
3:27 |
3:24 |
3:27 |
17:05.0 |
5:30 |
2 |
149 |
India Johnson (SR) |
Davidson XC OH |
3:10 |
3:33 |
3:29 |
3:26 |
3:27 |
17:07.5 |
5:31 |
3 |
5 |
Anne Forsyth (JR) |
Ann Arbor Youth Track Club MI |
3:09 |
3:31 |
3:24 |
3:30 |
3:32 |
17:09.1 |
5:31 |
4 |
691 |
Anna Sophia Keller (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
3:10 |
3:34 |
3:31 |
3:32 |
3:21 |
17:10.7 |
5:32 |
5 |
750 |
Tyler Schwartz (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
3:09 |
3:34 |
3:34 |
3:31 |
3:39 |
17:29.0 |
5:38 |
6 |
770 |
Maggie Farrell (SR) |
Una - Michigan |
3:09 |
3:33 |
3:32 |
3:37 |
3:42 |
17:34.9 |
5:39 |
7 |
125 |
Jocelyn Long (JR) |
Dark Horse Distance Project IL |
3:10 |
3:37 |
3:39 |
3:38 |
3:35 |
17:40.9 |
5:41 |
8 |
620 |
Mackenzie Callahan (SR) |
The Nook IL |
3:15 |
3:37 |
3:34 |
3:37 |
3:37 |
17:42.9 |
5:42 |
9 |
854 |
Michelle Hostettler (SR) |
Una - Ohio |
3:19 |
3:39 |
3:37 |
3:36 |
3:36 |
17:50.1 |
5:44 |
10 |
660 |
Morgan Gigandet (JR) |
Troy XC Racing Team OH |
3:09 |
3:35 |
3:35 |
3:39 |
3:51 |
17:51.2 |
5:45 |
11 |
459 |
Sarah Schmitt (JR) |
North Naperville IL |
3:20 |
3:41 |
3:35 |
3:35 |
3:40 |
17:53.0 |
5:45 |
12 |
575 |
Maddie Dalton (SR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:15 |
3:38 |
3:40 |
3:39 |
3:39 |
17:53.0 |
5:45 |
13 |
624 |
Emily Shelton (JR) |
The Nook IL |
3:18 |
3:34 |
3:34 |
3:41 |
3:46 |
17:55.6 |
5:46 |
14 |
260 |
Victoria Findley (JR) |
Jaguar Running Club MO |
3:11 |
3:40 |
3:39 |
3:41 |
3:43 |
17:56.6 |
5:46 |
15 |
625 |
Ashley Tutt (SR) |
The Nook IL |
3:18 |
3:41 |
3:39 |
3:43 |
3:35 |
17:58.0 |
5:47 |
16 |
825 |
Mikayla Reed (JR) |
Una - Missouri |
3:10 |
3:43 |
3:42 |
3:41 |
3:40 |
17:59.1 |
5:47 |
17 |
762 |
Ana Barrott (JR) |
Una - Michigan |
3:15 |
3:39 |
3:39 |
3:41 |
3:44 |
18:00.0 |
5:48 |
18 |
755 |
Emma Wilson (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
3:13 |
3:42 |
3:41 |
3:42 |
3:40 |
18:00.6 |
5:48 |
19 |
791 |
Rylee Robinson (SO) |
Una - Michigan |
3:15 |
3:42 |
3:40 |
3:40 |
3:43 |
18:02.6 |
5:48 |
20 |
914 |
Allison McGrath |
Wheaton Track Club IL |
3:11 |
3:42 |
3:41 |
3:43 |
3:44 |
18:02.9 |
5:48 |
21 |
243 |
Kayla Windemuller (JR) |
Holland Christian XC Girls MI |
3:09 |
3:34 |
3:34 |
3:48 |
3:56 |
18:03.0 |
5:49 |
22 |
456 |
Hannah Ricci (JR) |
North Naperville IL |
3:30 |
3:40 |
3:35 |
3:38 |
3:37 |
18:03.3 |
5:49 |
23 |
569 |
Phoebe Bates (FR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:22 |
3:46 |
3:37 |
3:38 |
3:38 |
18:03.6 |
5:49 |
24 |
221 |
Emma Ehrhardt (SR) |
GVXC IL |
3:18 |
3:35 |
3:38 |
3:44 |
3:47 |
18:04.0 |
5:49 |
25 |
346 |
Tarynn Cullings (SR) |
Medina XC Running Club OH |
3:16 |
3:39 |
3:40 |
3:42 |
3:44 |
18:04.1 |
5:49 |
26 |
901 |
Lindsey Payne (JR) |
West Glenbard IL |
3:18 |
3:34 |
3:31 |
3:38 |
4:02 |
18:04.4 |
5:49 |
27 |
580 |
Christina Geisler (SR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:18 |
3:41 |
3:41 |
3:41 |
3:42 |
18:04.6 |
5:49 |
28 |
299 |
Emma Bower (JR) |
Liberty XC Run Club OH |
3:12 |
3:43 |
3:39 |
3:43 |
3:47 |
18:05.6 |
5:49 |
29 |
838 |
Sam Bush (SO) |
Una - Ohio |
3:13 |
3:41 |
3:40 |
3:42 |
3:49 |
18:07.9 |
5:50 |
30 |
567 |
Rachel Anderson (SR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:22 |
3:46 |
3:38 |
3:38 |
3:45 |
18:11.0 |
5:51 |
31 |
479 |
Allison Guagenti (SO) |
Olentangy Orange XC OH |
3:09 |
3:44 |
3:44 |
3:49 |
3:46 |
18:14.4 |
5:52 |
32 |
451 |
Alex Morris (SO) |
North Naperville IL |
3:23 |
3:45 |
3:37 |
3:39 |
3:49 |
18:15.9 |
5:52 |
33 |
7 |
Jacalyn Overdier (SR) |
Ann Arbor Youth Track Club MI |
3:16 |
3:40 |
3:46 |
3:47 |
3:45 |
18:16.5 |
5:53 |
34 |
251 |
Grace Kilroy (FR) |
Hungry4More OH |
3:22 |
3:44 |
3:38 |
3:44 |
3:46 |
18:17.6 |
5:53 |
35 |
223 |
Sophia McDonnell (SO) |
GVXC IL |
3:18 |
3:45 |
3:40 |
3:48 |
3:47 |
18:20.2 |
5:54 |
36 |
546 |
Claudia Magnussen (SR) |
Rochester Running Rockets IL |
3:17 |
3:39 |
3:41 |
3:46 |
3:57 |
18:22.0 |
5:55 |
37 |
626 |
Vivian Van Eck (SO) |
The Nook IL |
3:24 |
3:47 |
3:42 |
3:45 |
3:42 |
18:22.9 |
5:55 |
38 |
302 |
Grace Sprankle (SO) |
Liberty XC Run Club OH |
3:16 |
3:45 |
3:44 |
3:46 |
3:49 |
18:23.0 |
5:55 |
39 |
95 |
Taylor Ewert (FR) |
Creek Elite OH |
3:17 |
3:41 |
3:43 |
3:48 |
3:54 |
18:25.4 |
5:56 |
40 |
963 |
Alexis Grandys (SR) |
Yorkville Running Club IL |
3:26 |
3:44 |
3:37 |
3:48 |
3:48 |
18:25.8 |
5:56 |
41 |
964 |
Nicole Greyer (SO) |
Yorkville Running Club IL |
3:24 |
3:44 |
3:39 |
3:48 |
3:50 |
18:27.5 |
5:56 |
42 |
350 |
Juliette Keller (FR) |
Medina XC Running Club OH |
3:17 |
3:41 |
3:43 |
3:47 |
3:58 |
18:27.7 |
5:56 |
43 |
486 |
Danya Lloyd-Santiago (SR) |
Palatine XC Club IL |
3:14 |
3:46 |
3:47 |
3:49 |
3:52 |
18:29.8 |
5:57 |
44 |
331 |
Ellie Brush (SR) |
Mason Track Club OH |
3:16 |
3:44 |
3:46 |
3:50 |
3:53 |
18:31.3 |
5:58 |
45 |
880 |
Maddie Walker (SO) |
Una - Ohio |
3:13 |
3:42 |
3:47 |
3:51 |
3:57 |
18:31.3 |
5:58 |
46 |
961 |
Maddie Dearborn (SR) |
Yorkville Running Club IL |
3:25 |
3:47 |
3:41 |
3:46 |
3:51 |
18:32.0 |
5:58 |
47 |
758 |
Megan Aalberts (SR) |
Una - Michigan |
3:21 |
3:46 |
3:45 |
3:46 |
3:52 |
18:32.8 |
5:58 |
48 |
858 |
Sydnee Mangette (JR) |
Una - Ohio |
3:19 |
3:41 |
3:42 |
3:47 |
4:01 |
18:33.0 |
5:58 |
49 |
408 |
Caitlin Horn (SR) |
Naperville Catpack IL |
3:22 |
3:46 |
3:45 |
3:51 |
3:48 |
18:34.9 |
5:59 |
50 |
842 |
Kyleigh Edwards (SR) |
Una - Ohio |
3:19 |
3:41 |
3:44 |
3:48 |
4:00 |
18:35.4 |
5:59 |
51 |
277 |
Cara Paliakas (JR) |
La Grange Cross Country IL |
3:25 |
3:49 |
3:46 |
3:45 |
3:47 |
18:35.8 |
5:59 |
52 |
714 |
April Van Ryn (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
3:17 |
3:46 |
3:46 |
3:50 |
3:54 |
18:36.2 |
5:59 |
53 |
864 |
Mikaylie Park (SR) |
Una - Ohio |
3:17 |
3:52 |
3:48 |
3:50 |
3:47 |
18:36.5 |
5:59 |
54 |
663 |
Emma Shigley (JR) |
Troy XC Racing Team OH |
3:19 |
3:47 |
3:48 |
3:51 |
3:50 |
18:36.9 |
5:59 |
55 |
665 |
Olivia Tyre (SO) |
Troy XC Racing Team OH |
3:21 |
3:45 |
3:49 |
3:52 |
3:49 |
18:38.7 |
6:00 |
56 |
962 |
Alyssa Edwards (JR) |
Yorkville Running Club IL |
3:26 |
3:49 |
3:45 |
3:49 |
3:47 |
18:39.0 |
6:00 |
57 |
855 |
Kaylie Kenne (SO) |
Una - Ohio |
3:18 |
3:48 |
3:47 |
3:52 |
3:52 |
18:39.3 |
6:00 |
58 |
682 |
Daly Galloway (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
3:18 |
3:43 |
3:44 |
3:54 |
3:59 |
18:39.8 |
6:00 |
59 |
174 |
Brenna Cohoon (FR) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
3:24 |
3:45 |
3:48 |
3:49 |
3:52 |
18:40.8 |
6:00 |
60 |
497 |
Natalie Fleming (SR) |
Peninsula Cross Country OH |
3:22 |
3:50 |
3:48 |
3:53 |
3:47 |
18:41.9 |
6:01 |
61 |
698 |
Annemarie Michael (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
3:23 |
3:46 |
3:46 |
3:48 |
3:58 |
18:42.4 |
6:01 |
62 |
840 |
Morgan Dembowski (SR) |
Una - Ohio |
3:28 |
3:47 |
3:44 |
3:47 |
3:55 |
18:42.7 |
6:01 |
63 |
309 |
Morgan Bollinger (SR) |
Lockport XC IL |
3:20 |
3:47 |
3:49 |
3:49 |
3:56 |
18:43.2 |
6:01 |
64 |
863 |
Elizabeth Ordeman (SR) |
Una - Ohio |
3:24 |
3:46 |
3:49 |
3:52 |
3:51 |
18:43.4 |
6:01 |
65 |
262 |
Danielle Hotalling (JR) |
Jaguar Running Club MO |
3:23 |
3:49 |
3:49 |
3:52 |
3:49 |
18:43.8 |
6:01 |
66 |
28 |
Grace Williams (JR) |
BTOWN Running Club IN |
3:20 |
3:47 |
3:49 |
3:54 |
3:53 |
18:45.6 |
6:02 |
67 |
471 |
Brooke Witzel (JR) |
O'fallon Running Club IL |
3:16 |
3:51 |
3:50 |
3:50 |
3:57 |
18:47.2 |
6:03 |
68 |
529 |
Brooke Wilson (SR) |
Prospect Running Club IL |
3:12 |
3:32 |
3:36 |
4:05 |
4:21 |
18:47.8 |
6:03 |
69 |
904 |
Ann Allen (FR) |
West Side TC OH |
3:18 |
3:49 |
3:51 |
3:55 |
3:53 |
18:48.9 |
6:03 |
70 |
831 |
Claire Workman (SR) |
Una - Missouri |
3:32 |
3:52 |
3:50 |
3:51 |
3:42 |
18:49.0 |
6:03 |
71 |
866 |
Rachel Ploeger (JR) |
Una - Ohio |
3:12 |
3:44 |
3:51 |
3:56 |
4:04 |
18:49.5 |
6:03 |
72 |
438 |
Claire Hamilton (SR) |
North Naperville IL |
3:29 |
3:45 |
3:49 |
3:53 |
3:52 |
18:51.0 |
6:04 |
73 |
498 |
Nicole Fleming (SR) |
Peninsula Cross Country OH |
3:22 |
3:50 |
3:48 |
3:54 |
3:56 |
18:52.6 |
6:04 |
74 |
771 |
Anna Fischer (JR) |
Una - Michigan |
3:13 |
3:48 |
3:52 |
3:54 |
4:04 |
18:52.6 |
6:04 |
75 |
282 |
Sarah May (SO) |
Lady Kroy IL |
3:26 |
3:51 |
3:44 |
3:54 |
3:57 |
18:54.0 |
6:05 |
76 |
253 |
Savannah Lowe (SO) |
Hungry4More OH |
3:22 |
3:48 |
3:49 |
3:54 |
3:57 |
18:54.0 |
6:05 |
77 |
257 |
Rachel Whitehead (SO) |
Hungry4More OH |
3:22 |
3:49 |
3:50 |
3:55 |
3:55 |
18:54.3 |
6:05 |
78 |
271 |
Sarah Barcelona (SO) |
La Grange Cross Country IL |
3:24 |
3:44 |
3:46 |
3:47 |
4:11 |
18:54.5 |
6:05 |
79 |
426 |
Gabby Champion (SR) |
North Naperville IL |
3:30 |
3:52 |
3:53 |
3:55 |
3:43 |
18:54.9 |
6:05 |
80 |
773 |
Melanie Helder (JR) |
Una - Michigan |
3:17 |
3:48 |
3:48 |
3:59 |
4:00 |
18:55.0 |
6:05 |
81 |
183 |
Katie Stapleton (SR) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
3:24 |
3:48 |
3:50 |
3:56 |
3:56 |
18:55.4 |
6:05 |
82 |
332 |
Lilly Hallum (SO) |
Mason Track Club OH |
3:22 |
3:50 |
3:52 |
3:56 |
3:53 |
18:56.4 |
6:06 |
83 |
412 |
Julia Rushing (FR) |
Naperville Catpack IL |
3:24 |
3:53 |
3:53 |
3:56 |
3:48 |
18:56.5 |
6:06 |
84 |
708 |
Olivia Schmitt (FR) |
Una - Illinois |
3:23 |
3:50 |
3:55 |
3:56 |
3:51 |
18:57.0 |
6:06 |
85 |
674 |
Libby Cultra (JR) |
Una - Illinois |
3:25 |
3:49 |
3:47 |
3:53 |
4:01 |
18:57.2 |
6:06 |
86 |
728 |
Madison Distelrath (SR) |
Una - Indiana |
3:21 |
3:51 |
3:50 |
3:56 |
3:58 |
18:57.4 |
6:06 |
87 |
695 |
Maryclare Leonard (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
3:20 |
3:50 |
3:52 |
3:58 |
3:56 |
18:57.8 |
6:06 |
88 |
752 |
Erin Sullivan (SR) |
Una - Indiana |
3:22 |
3:53 |
3:49 |
3:55 |
3:57 |
18:57.8 |
6:06 |
89 |
921 |
Grace Fagan (SR) |
Wilmette Running Club IL |
3:35 |
3:50 |
3:45 |
3:53 |
3:53 |
18:59.3 |
6:07 |
90 |
923 |
Caroline Fix (SR) |
Wilmette Running Club IL |
3:30 |
3:48 |
3:46 |
3:52 |
4:01 |
19:00.2 |
6:07 |
91 |
256 |
Kerri Walsh (FR) |
Hungry4More OH |
3:23 |
3:52 |
3:55 |
3:56 |
3:53 |
19:00.9 |
6:07 |
92 |
653 |
Alex Marko (SR) |
Titans XC Club MO |
3:30 |
4:02 |
3:55 |
3:48 |
3:43 |
19:01.0 |
6:07 |
93 |
748 |
Hannah Sale (FR) |
Una - Indiana |
3:14 |
3:47 |
3:55 |
4:03 |
4:00 |
19:01.3 |
6:07 |
94 |
680 |
Audrey Ernst (JR) |
Una - Illinois |
3:10 |
3:47 |
3:53 |
3:59 |
4:11 |
19:01.3 |
6:07 |
95 |
295 |
Katie Engle (SO) |
Lancers XC OH |
3:19 |
3:53 |
3:54 |
3:59 |
3:55 |
19:01.5 |
6:07 |
96 |
958 |
Olivia Borowiak (SO) |
Yorkville Running Club IL |
3:27 |
3:51 |
3:53 |
3:55 |
3:54 |
19:01.9 |
6:07 |
97 |
388 |
Miranda Dick (SO) |
Missouri Mud MO |
3:32 |
3:56 |
3:56 |
3:52 |
3:45 |
19:03.2 |
6:08 |
98 |
140 |
Mary Schultz (SO) |
West Lafayette XC IN |
3:30 |
3:50 |
3:52 |
3:54 |
3:55 |
19:03.4 |
6:08 |
99 |
702 |
Megan Patton (JR) |
Una - Illinois |
3:22 |
3:51 |
3:55 |
3:57 |
3:57 |
19:04.3 |
6:08 |
100 |
81 |
Rachel Brougher (SR) |
Columbus Thorn IN |
3:26 |
3:48 |
3:52 |
3:56 |
3:59 |
19:04.4 |
6:08 |
101 |
547 |
Kate Petty (SO) |
Rochester Running Rockets IL |
3:32 |
3:58 |
3:46 |
3:54 |
3:55 |
19:06.9 |
6:09 |
102 |
915 |
Laurel Moneysmith (SO) |
Wheaton Track Club IL |
3:29 |
3:49 |
3:51 |
3:56 |
3:59 |
19:07.0 |
6:09 |
103 |
587 |
Izza Khurram (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:27 |
3:56 |
3:50 |
3:54 |
3:57 |
19:07.4 |
6:09 |
104 |
110 |
Lauren Shuman (SR) |
Creek Elite OH |
3:25 |
3:57 |
3:56 |
3:57 |
3:51 |
19:08.5 |
6:09 |
105 |
406 |
Keara Ginell (JR) |
Naperville Catpack IL |
3:27 |
3:50 |
3:54 |
3:59 |
3:56 |
19:08.8 |
6:09 |
106 |
255 |
Kelli Walsh (JR) |
Hungry4More OH |
3:22 |
3:55 |
3:59 |
4:00 |
3:50 |
19:09.4 |
6:10 |
107 |
757 |
Devon Zeck (SR) |
Una - Indiana |
3:25 |
3:54 |
3:56 |
3:58 |
3:55 |
19:09.4 |
6:10 |
108 |
437 |
Kayla Glowacki (SR) |
North Naperville IL |
3:28 |
3:52 |
3:51 |
3:57 |
3:59 |
19:10.3 |
6:10 |
109 |
826 |
Mollie Rogan (JR) |
Una - Missouri |
3:19 |
3:48 |
3:49 |
3:58 |
4:14 |
19:10.4 |
6:10 |
110 |
273 |
Lily Kedzuch (JR) |
La Grange Cross Country IL |
3:29 |
3:51 |
3:53 |
3:57 |
3:58 |
19:10.5 |
6:10 |
111 |
161 |
Meghan Sculli (JR) |
Davidson XC OH |
3:23 |
3:54 |
3:55 |
4:00 |
3:56 |
19:10.9 |
6:10 |
112 |
393 |
Makenzie Stucker (SO) |
Missouri Mud MO |
3:30 |
3:49 |
3:50 |
3:53 |
4:06 |
19:11.6 |
6:10 |
113 |
187 |
Melissa Weidner (SO) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
3:27 |
3:52 |
3:54 |
3:56 |
4:01 |
19:12.0 |
6:11 |
114 |
182 |
Erin Reidy (FR) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
3:27 |
3:55 |
3:54 |
3:58 |
3:56 |
19:12.0 |
6:11 |
115 |
657 |
Jana Shawver (JR) |
Titans XC Club MO |
3:20 |
3:53 |
3:59 |
4:03 |
3:54 |
19:12.6 |
6:11 |
116 |
500 |
Libby Howard (FR) |
Peninsula Cross Country OH |
3:23 |
3:53 |
3:56 |
3:59 |
3:59 |
19:12.8 |
6:11 |
117 |
410 |
Corinna Pena (JR) |
Naperville Catpack IL |
3:24 |
3:53 |
3:53 |
4:00 |
4:00 |
19:13.1 |
6:11 |
118 |
2454 |
Lauren Hayes (SO) |
Una - Illinois |
3:20 |
3:57 |
3:59 |
4:02 |
3:53 |
19:13.3 |
6:11 |
119 |
185 |
Becky Versaskas (SO) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
3:26 |
3:55 |
3:54 |
3:57 |
3:59 |
19:14.9 |
6:11 |
120 |
869 |
Asta Rustad (SR) |
Una - Ohio |
3:20 |
3:48 |
3:45 |
3:56 |
4:24 |
19:14.9 |
6:11 |
121 |
690 |
Lauren Katz (JR) |
Una - Illinois |
3:24 |
3:55 |
3:54 |
4:01 |
3:58 |
19:15.1 |
6:12 |
122 |
503 |
Clare Willett (SR) |
Peninsula Cross Country OH |
3:18 |
3:53 |
3:57 |
4:01 |
4:05 |
19:16.7 |
6:12 |
123 |
706 |
Kayla Schiera (JR) |
Una - Illinois |
3:18 |
3:51 |
3:59 |
4:04 |
4:04 |
19:17.5 |
6:12 |
124 |
3 |
Sydney Dawes (SR) |
Ann Arbor Youth Track Club MI |
3:16 |
3:56 |
4:06 |
3:59 |
3:58 |
19:19.2 |
6:13 |
125 |
10 |
Anna Vogel (FR) |
Ann Arbor Youth Track Club MI |
3:26 |
3:58 |
3:57 |
3:58 |
3:59 |
19:20.0 |
6:13 |
126 |
334 |
Ailee Henderson (SR) |
Mason Track Club OH |
3:28 |
3:56 |
3:55 |
3:57 |
4:02 |
19:20.2 |
6:13 |
127 |
128 |
Alyssa Norris (FR) |
Dark Horse Distance Project IL |
3:25 |
3:57 |
3:57 |
3:59 |
4:00 |
19:20.8 |
6:13 |
128 |
326 |
Sloane Montgomery (JR) |
Markers MO |
3:31 |
3:56 |
3:54 |
3:57 |
4:03 |
19:22.4 |
6:14 |
129 |
565 |
Lillian Uding (SR) |
The Braided Bunch MO |
3:28 |
3:53 |
3:58 |
4:05 |
3:56 |
19:23.0 |
6:14 |
130 |
440 |
Claire Hill (SO) |
North Naperville IL |
3:31 |
3:54 |
3:52 |
3:58 |
4:07 |
19:24.5 |
6:15 |
131 |
222 |
Andrine Larsen (FR) |
GVXC IL |
3:16 |
3:51 |
4:02 |
4:07 |
4:05 |
19:25.0 |
6:15 |
132 |
409 |
Caroline Johnson (SR) |
Naperville Catpack IL |
3:24 |
3:53 |
3:54 |
4:03 |
4:08 |
19:25.3 |
6:15 |
133 |
544 |
Madeline Campbell (SR) |
Rochester Running Rockets IL |
3:32 |
3:59 |
3:55 |
3:59 |
3:58 |
19:25.7 |
6:15 |
134 |
894 |
Chloe Connolly (SO) |
West Glenbard IL |
3:26 |
3:54 |
3:57 |
4:03 |
4:04 |
19:25.9 |
6:15 |
135 |
483 |
Anna Buckstaff (SR) |
Palatine XC Club IL |
3:26 |
3:56 |
3:59 |
4:03 |
4:01 |
19:27.6 |
6:16 |
136 |
487 |
Nadya Lloyd-Santiago (SR) |
Palatine XC Club IL |
3:24 |
3:54 |
3:59 |
4:07 |
4:01 |
19:27.8 |
6:16 |
137 |
301 |
Linnea Kunesh (FR) |
Liberty XC Run Club OH |
3:28 |
4:00 |
4:00 |
3:58 |
3:59 |
19:27.9 |
6:16 |
138 |
579 |
Anastasia Geisler (JR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:27 |
3:56 |
3:55 |
4:01 |
4:07 |
19:27.9 |
6:16 |
139 |
485 |
Liz Lechowicz (SO) |
Palatine XC Club IL |
3:21 |
3:51 |
3:53 |
4:04 |
4:17 |
19:28.0 |
6:16 |
140 |
900 |
Janie Nabholz (SR) |
West Glenbard IL |
3:26 |
3:54 |
3:57 |
4:06 |
4:04 |
19:29.0 |
6:16 |
141 |
501 |
Molly Howard (JR) |
Peninsula Cross Country OH |
3:22 |
3:50 |
3:57 |
4:05 |
4:13 |
19:29.1 |
6:16 |
142 |
247 |
Dalia Einstein (FR) |
Hungry4More OH |
3:28 |
3:56 |
3:57 |
4:02 |
4:05 |
19:29.3 |
6:16 |
143 |
654 |
Addie Mathis (FR) |
Titans XC Club MO |
3:23 |
3:59 |
4:02 |
4:02 |
4:03 |
19:30.2 |
6:17 |
144 |
354 |
Olivia Roberts (FR) |
Medina XC Running Club OH |
3:26 |
3:54 |
3:57 |
4:05 |
4:06 |
19:30.4 |
6:17 |
145 |
872 |
Denali Selent (SO) |
Una - Ohio |
3:23 |
3:57 |
3:57 |
4:03 |
4:08 |
19:30.7 |
6:17 |
146 |
136 |
Caroline Jordan (FR) |
West Lafayette XC IN |
3:32 |
3:58 |
3:57 |
4:01 |
4:00 |
19:31.1 |
6:17 |
147 |
19 |
Alexa Gebhardt (JR) |
BTOWN Running Club IN |
3:25 |
3:55 |
4:06 |
4:05 |
3:59 |
19:31.6 |
6:17 |
148 |
341 |
Amy Satterthwaite (SR) |
Mason Track Club OH |
3:28 |
3:56 |
3:55 |
4:07 |
4:02 |
19:31.6 |
6:17 |
149 |
275 |
Kirsten Meyer (JR) |
La Grange Cross Country IL |
3:28 |
3:53 |
4:00 |
4:01 |
4:08 |
19:32.2 |
6:17 |
150 |
919 |
Mia Rucuba (FR) |
Wheaton Track Club IL |
3:26 |
3:53 |
3:59 |
4:07 |
4:07 |
19:32.5 |
6:17 |
151 |
928 |
Savannah Noethlich (JR) |
Wilmette Running Club IL |
3:36 |
3:55 |
3:57 |
4:01 |
4:01 |
19:33.2 |
6:18 |
152 |
627 |
Sarah Weed (JR) |
The Nook IL |
3:31 |
3:58 |
4:01 |
4:01 |
4:00 |
19:33.4 |
6:18 |
153 |
98 |
Jordan Grant (SR) |
Creek Elite OH |
3:29 |
4:01 |
3:59 |
3:57 |
4:06 |
19:33.9 |
6:18 |
154 |
917 |
Amanda Obrist (SO) |
Wheaton Track Club IL |
3:26 |
3:58 |
4:01 |
4:04 |
4:02 |
19:34.3 |
6:18 |
155 |
623 |
Katelyn Gall (SO) |
The Nook IL |
3:31 |
3:59 |
3:59 |
4:02 |
4:01 |
19:34.3 |
6:18 |
156 |
621 |
Julia Dames (FR) |
The Nook IL |
3:31 |
3:59 |
3:59 |
4:01 |
4:02 |
19:34.9 |
6:18 |
157 |
488 |
Lauryn Simons (JR) |
Palatine XC Club IL |
3:22 |
3:56 |
3:57 |
4:00 |
4:18 |
19:35.3 |
6:18 |
158 |
25 |
Kendyll Schulz (SR) |
BTOWN Running Club IN |
3:25 |
4:01 |
4:02 |
4:05 |
4:01 |
19:35.8 |
6:18 |
159 |
385 |
Sophie Reichard (FR) |
Miller Mob IN |
3:27 |
3:54 |
3:58 |
4:05 |
4:11 |
19:37.3 |
6:19 |
160 |
105 |
Jodie Pierce (FR) |
Creek Elite OH |
3:26 |
3:57 |
3:58 |
4:06 |
4:09 |
19:38.0 |
6:19 |
161 |
328 |
Bella Racette (JR) |
Markers MO |
3:31 |
4:00 |
3:58 |
4:05 |
4:01 |
19:38.0 |
6:19 |
162 |
387 |
Marissa Dick (FR) |
Missouri Mud MO |
3:33 |
4:02 |
4:02 |
4:03 |
3:57 |
19:38.3 |
6:19 |
163 |
264 |
Lauren Low (FR) |
Jaguar Running Club MO |
3:30 |
4:01 |
4:02 |
4:05 |
3:58 |
19:38.7 |
6:19 |
164 |
684 |
Judith-Kathleen Glockner (JR) |
Una - Illinois |
3:25 |
3:54 |
3:59 |
4:07 |
4:12 |
19:39.8 |
6:19 |
165 |
394 |
Megan Churm (FR) |
MSDP IL |
3:29 |
4:02 |
3:58 |
4:03 |
4:06 |
19:40.4 |
6:20 |
166 |
480 |
Lindsay Ott (SO) |
Olentangy Orange XC OH |
3:22 |
3:58 |
4:01 |
4:08 |
4:09 |
19:40.5 |
6:20 |
167 |
279 |
Erin Davies (JR) |
Lady Kroy IL |
3:29 |
4:00 |
4:01 |
4:03 |
4:04 |
19:40.6 |
6:20 |
168 |
414 |
Brynne Winiarski (JR) |
Naperville Catpack IL |
3:25 |
3:57 |
4:03 |
4:09 |
4:04 |
19:40.8 |
6:20 |
169 |
151 |
Sophie Lewis (SO) |
Davidson XC OH |
3:23 |
3:52 |
3:56 |
4:08 |
4:19 |
19:41.6 |
6:20 |
170 |
711 |
Natalie Sparreo (JR) |
Una - Illinois |
3:19 |
3:58 |
4:03 |
4:07 |
4:13 |
19:43.0 |
6:21 |
171 |
667 |
Jenna Zimmerman (SR) |
Troy XC Racing Team OH |
3:34 |
4:04 |
4:03 |
4:04 |
3:57 |
19:43.5 |
6:21 |
172 |
175 |
Olivia Duax (SO) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
3:30 |
4:00 |
4:03 |
4:06 |
4:02 |
19:43.9 |
6:21 |
173 |
898 |
Nicole Kaiser (SO) |
West Glenbard IL |
3:28 |
3:59 |
4:03 |
4:08 |
4:04 |
19:44.8 |
6:21 |
174 |
333 |
Brooke Harvey (FR) |
Mason Track Club OH |
3:28 |
3:57 |
4:04 |
4:04 |
4:10 |
19:45.1 |
6:21 |
175 |
156 |
Sydney Petersen (FR) |
Davidson XC OH |
3:24 |
3:57 |
4:04 |
4:09 |
4:11 |
19:46.6 |
6:22 |
176 |
967 |
Julia Megazzini (SR) |
Yorkville Running Club IL |
3:37 |
4:01 |
4:02 |
4:07 |
3:58 |
19:47.2 |
6:22 |
177 |
489 |
Izzeh Stankiewicz (SR) |
Palatine XC Club IL |
3:25 |
4:03 |
4:09 |
4:10 |
3:58 |
19:47.6 |
6:22 |
178 |
91 |
Arig Tong (JR) |
Columbus Thorn IN |
3:32 |
4:04 |
4:03 |
4:04 |
4:03 |
19:47.9 |
6:22 |
179 |
106 |
Stephanie Pierce (JR) |
Creek Elite OH |
3:28 |
4:01 |
4:02 |
4:09 |
4:05 |
19:48.2 |
6:22 |
180 |
490 |
Faith Baer (SR) |
Pendleton Running Club IN |
3:30 |
4:01 |
4:01 |
4:02 |
4:11 |
19:48.3 |
6:22 |
181 |
340 |
Lauren Rose (SR) |
Mason Track Club OH |
3:29 |
3:59 |
4:02 |
4:08 |
4:09 |
19:48.6 |
6:22 |
182 |
484 |
Kate Lechowicz (SO) |
Palatine XC Club IL |
3:21 |
3:58 |
4:06 |
4:11 |
4:11 |
19:48.7 |
6:22 |
183 |
329 |
Erin Smith (SR) |
Markers MO |
3:33 |
3:58 |
4:00 |
4:08 |
4:08 |
19:49.0 |
6:23 |
184 |
922 |
Ellie Finnigan (SO) |
Wilmette Running Club IL |
3:36 |
4:02 |
4:00 |
4:05 |
4:03 |
19:49.2 |
6:23 |
185 |
930 |
Caroline Trukenbrod (SO) |
Wilmette Running Club IL |
3:36 |
4:02 |
4:01 |
4:05 |
4:03 |
19:49.3 |
6:23 |
186 |
312 |
Madison Polinski (FR) |
Lockport XC IL |
3:23 |
4:00 |
4:04 |
4:09 |
4:11 |
19:49.3 |
6:23 |
187 |
2 |
Mallory Dawes (SO) |
Ann Arbor Youth Track Club MI |
3:32 |
4:01 |
4:03 |
4:08 |
4:03 |
19:50.2 |
6:23 |
188 |
912 |
Margaret Cavanaugh (SR) |
Wheaton Track Club IL |
3:32 |
4:04 |
4:05 |
4:07 |
4:02 |
19:52.3 |
6:24 |
189 |
11 |
Abbey Armstrong (FR) |
BTOWN Running Club IN |
3:30 |
4:01 |
4:04 |
4:08 |
4:10 |
19:54.3 |
6:24 |
190 |
789 |
Katlyn Pizzo (SR) |
Una - Michigan |
3:28 |
4:02 |
4:07 |
4:07 |
4:09 |
19:54.8 |
6:24 |
191 |
960 |
Victoria Crawford (SO) |
Yorkville Running Club IL |
3:37 |
4:00 |
4:01 |
4:05 |
4:11 |
19:55.0 |
6:25 |
192 |
349 |
Carmela Henning (SO) |
Medina XC Running Club OH |
3:29 |
3:58 |
4:05 |
4:11 |
4:09 |
19:55.1 |
6:25 |
193 |
651 |
Madison Hulsey (FR) |
Titans XC Club MO |
3:32 |
4:02 |
4:07 |
4:06 |
4:06 |
19:55.8 |
6:25 |
194 |
186 |
Kennedy Warden (FR) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
3:30 |
4:00 |
4:03 |
4:09 |
4:11 |
19:56.4 |
6:25 |
195 |
345 |
Jessica Campbell (FR) |
Medina XC Running Club OH |
3:31 |
4:03 |
4:03 |
4:06 |
4:10 |
19:56.5 |
6:25 |
196 |
323 |
Anna Greene (SO) |
Markers MO |
3:33 |
4:04 |
4:06 |
4:08 |
4:04 |
19:56.8 |
6:25 |
197 |
292 |
Alannah Barton (SO) |
Lancers XC OH |
3:26 |
4:02 |
4:06 |
4:10 |
4:11 |
19:56.9 |
6:25 |
198 |
274 |
Bri Liddell (SR) |
La Grange Cross Country IL |
3:34 |
4:06 |
4:04 |
4:03 |
4:09 |
19:58.3 |
6:26 |
199 |
897 |
Abby Hoffman (SO) |
West Glenbard IL |
3:26 |
4:03 |
4:09 |
4:11 |
4:08 |
20:00.1 |
6:26 |
200 |
122 |
Eve Hoeltgen (SO) |
Dark Horse Distance Project IL |
3:26 |
4:04 |
4:09 |
4:16 |
4:04 |
20:00.9 |
6:26 |
201 |
661 |
Megan Myers (JR) |
Troy XC Racing Team OH |
3:31 |
4:00 |
4:08 |
4:10 |
4:10 |
20:01.0 |
6:27 |
202 |
391 |
Laurana Mitchell (SO) |
Missouri Mud MO |
3:33 |
4:01 |
4:08 |
4:09 |
4:07 |
20:01.8 |
6:27 |
203 |
502 |
Katie Kearns (SR) |
Peninsula Cross Country OH |
3:36 |
4:15 |
4:10 |
4:03 |
3:56 |
20:02.2 |
6:27 |
204 |
411 |
Sarah Riser (SR) |
Naperville Catpack IL |
3:28 |
3:59 |
4:05 |
4:13 |
4:15 |
20:02.5 |
6:27 |
205 |
337 |
Annie McBeath (SR) |
Mason Track Club OH |
3:29 |
4:03 |
4:11 |
4:12 |
4:07 |
20:03.5 |
6:27 |
206 |
929 |
Meagan Rittmanic (JR) |
Wilmette Running Club IL |
3:37 |
4:03 |
4:00 |
4:07 |
4:13 |
20:04.0 |
6:28 |
207 |
720 |
Kate Bernicke (SR) |
Una - Indiana |
3:24 |
3:59 |
4:01 |
4:11 |
4:26 |
20:04.2 |
6:28 |
208 |
906 |
Amanda Keim (FR) |
West Side TC OH |
3:32 |
4:10 |
4:07 |
4:10 |
4:03 |
20:04.4 |
6:28 |
209 |
276 |
Megan Ng (SR) |
La Grange Cross Country IL |
3:34 |
4:06 |
4:04 |
4:08 |
4:11 |
20:05.1 |
6:28 |
210 |
133 |
Sarah Greenwell (SO) |
West Lafayette XC IN |
3:41 |
4:05 |
4:03 |
4:03 |
4:12 |
20:05.4 |
6:28 |
211 |
248 |
Sophie Hippenmeyer (SO) |
Hungry4More OH |
3:33 |
4:05 |
4:08 |
4:11 |
4:08 |
20:06.6 |
6:28 |
212 |
668 |
Paige Arseneau (SO) |
Una - Illinois |
3:37 |
4:07 |
4:07 |
4:09 |
4:06 |
20:07.7 |
6:28 |
213 |
905 |
Olivia Battistoni (SR) |
West Side TC OH |
3:27 |
4:00 |
4:12 |
4:14 |
4:11 |
20:07.8 |
6:28 |
214 |
916 |
Kaitlyn Nenninger (FR) |
Wheaton Track Club IL |
3:32 |
4:01 |
4:05 |
4:10 |
4:19 |
20:09.3 |
6:29 |
215 |
648 |
McKenna Butler (FR) |
Titans XC Club MO |
3:31 |
4:05 |
4:07 |
4:13 |
4:13 |
20:10.8 |
6:29 |
216 |
395 |
Brisa McGrath (SO) |
MSDP IL |
3:23 |
4:02 |
4:08 |
4:18 |
4:18 |
20:11.1 |
6:30 |
217 |
926 |
Cara Kekeher (SR) |
Wilmette Running Club IL |
3:36 |
3:58 |
4:02 |
4:11 |
4:22 |
20:11.3 |
6:30 |
218 |
564 |
Paige Treon (FR) |
The Braided Bunch MO |
3:34 |
4:05 |
4:08 |
4:11 |
4:13 |
20:14.1 |
6:31 |
219 |
20 |
Mya Hagerty (FR) |
BTOWN Running Club IN |
3:30 |
4:02 |
4:08 |
4:12 |
4:20 |
20:14.5 |
6:31 |
220 |
132 |
Bella Garcia (FR) |
West Lafayette XC IN |
3:33 |
4:06 |
4:16 |
4:13 |
4:05 |
20:15.5 |
6:31 |
221 |
555 |
Lauren Bowers (JR) |
SHALAH XC Club IL |
3:36 |
4:05 |
4:08 |
4:13 |
4:12 |
20:16.1 |
6:31 |
222 |
6 |
Elizabeth Kos (JR) |
Ann Arbor Youth Track Club MI |
3:42 |
4:09 |
4:06 |
4:09 |
4:11 |
20:18.7 |
6:32 |
223 |
107 |
Mogan Rhoades (FR) |
Creek Elite OH |
3:35 |
4:01 |
4:06 |
4:18 |
4:18 |
20:21.3 |
6:33 |
224 |
29 |
Quinn Wilson (FR) |
BTOWN Running Club IN |
3:30 |
4:08 |
4:09 |
4:17 |
4:15 |
20:21.4 |
6:33 |
225 |
563 |
Yasmine Schaaf (FR) |
The Braided Bunch MO |
3:38 |
4:08 |
4:12 |
4:14 |
4:07 |
20:22.5 |
6:33 |
226 |
353 |
Maddie Miller (SO) |
Medina XC Running Club OH |
3:29 |
3:59 |
4:09 |
4:20 |
4:25 |
20:23.6 |
6:34 |
227 |
293 |
Katherine Clark (SR) |
Lancers XC OH |
3:31 |
4:06 |
4:10 |
4:18 |
4:17 |
20:24.3 |
6:34 |
228 |
325 |
Emma McAtee (SR) |
Markers MO |
3:35 |
4:10 |
4:10 |
4:12 |
4:15 |
20:24.9 |
6:34 |
229 |
93 |
Molly Bernhard (SO) |
Creek Elite OH |
3:35 |
4:01 |
4:08 |
4:18 |
4:22 |
20:26.2 |
6:35 |
230 |
89 |
Ana Singhal (JR) |
Columbus Thorn IN |
3:39 |
4:07 |
4:09 |
4:15 |
4:15 |
20:26.9 |
6:35 |
231 |
160 |
Emma Schroeder (SR) |
Davidson XC OH |
3:32 |
4:13 |
4:13 |
4:16 |
4:12 |
20:27.6 |
6:35 |
232 |
157 |
Shivani Raju (JR) |
Davidson XC OH |
3:32 |
4:11 |
4:16 |
4:18 |
4:09 |
20:28.1 |
6:35 |
233 |
910 |
Caitlyn Walsh (JR) |
West Side TC OH |
3:31 |
4:06 |
4:13 |
4:18 |
4:20 |
20:29.6 |
6:36 |
234 |
907 |
Daniella Saul (SR) |
West Side TC OH |
3:38 |
4:04 |
4:12 |
4:16 |
4:17 |
20:30.0 |
6:36 |
235 |
261 |
Amaya Hernandez (JR) |
Jaguar Running Club MO |
3:31 |
4:13 |
4:15 |
4:18 |
4:11 |
20:30.3 |
6:36 |
236 |
300 |
Sarah Colvin (JR) |
Liberty XC Run Club OH |
3:38 |
4:11 |
4:09 |
4:12 |
4:17 |
20:31.1 |
6:36 |
237 |
348 |
Avery Dudash (JR) |
Medina XC Running Club OH |
3:33 |
4:09 |
4:14 |
4:18 |
4:17 |
20:32.6 |
6:37 |
238 |
27 |
Lauren Upholzer (FR) |
BTOWN Running Club IN |
3:29 |
4:05 |
4:19 |
4:21 |
4:21 |
20:37.7 |
6:38 |
239 |
478 |
Grace Frye (SO) |
Olentangy Orange XC OH |
3:28 |
4:10 |
4:14 |
4:24 |
4:20 |
20:38.3 |
6:38 |
240 |
562 |
Allison Payne (SO) |
The Braided Bunch MO |
3:42 |
4:12 |
4:15 |
4:13 |
4:13 |
20:38.4 |
6:38 |
241 |
913 |
Emily Christensen (SR) |
Wheaton Track Club IL |
3:32 |
4:08 |
4:15 |
4:17 |
4:24 |
20:38.7 |
6:38 |
242 |
645 |
Amanda Berkstresser (SR) |
Titans XC Club MO |
3:31 |
4:05 |
4:19 |
4:19 |
4:22 |
20:39.3 |
6:39 |
243 |
656 |
Claire Schlicht (JR) |
Titans XC Club MO |
3:33 |
4:10 |
4:17 |
4:23 |
4:14 |
20:39.6 |
6:39 |
244 |
84 |
Jennifer Gutman (SR) |
Columbus Thorn IN |
3:39 |
4:19 |
4:19 |
4:18 |
4:08 |
20:44.6 |
6:40 |
245 |
162 |
Ellie Tighe (SO) |
Davidson XC OH |
3:28 |
4:11 |
4:24 |
4:21 |
4:21 |
20:46.3 |
6:41 |
246 |
383 |
Abigail Klinker (SR) |
Miller Mob IN |
3:41 |
4:08 |
4:26 |
4:16 |
4:15 |
20:49.1 |
6:42 |
247 |
493 |
Syd Parker (JR) |
Pendleton Running Club IN |
3:34 |
4:22 |
4:22 |
4:15 |
4:14 |
20:49.3 |
6:42 |
248 |
137 |
Claudia Li (SR) |
West Lafayette XC IN |
3:42 |
4:08 |
4:13 |
4:21 |
4:23 |
20:49.3 |
6:42 |
249 |
560 |
Taylor Cruzado (SR) |
The Braided Bunch MO |
3:42 |
4:16 |
4:15 |
4:18 |
4:17 |
20:49.8 |
6:42 |
250 |
2452 |
Gracyn Kloth (FR) |
Missouri Mud MO |
3:36 |
4:16 |
4:22 |
4:18 |
4:15 |
20:50.6 |
6:42 |
251 |
135 |
Abby Hummels (JR) |
West Lafayette XC IN |
3:43 |
4:14 |
4:17 |
4:21 |
4:13 |
20:51.3 |
6:43 |
252 |
566 |
Melissa Wolk (SO) |
The Braided Bunch MO |
3:38 |
4:15 |
4:16 |
4:16 |
4:25 |
20:51.5 |
6:43 |
253 |
138 |
Mackenzie Marks (SR) |
West Lafayette XC IN |
3:41 |
4:10 |
4:16 |
4:19 |
4:25 |
20:53.2 |
6:43 |
254 |
82 |
Lily Dozier (FR) |
Columbus Thorn IN |
3:39 |
4:19 |
4:19 |
4:18 |
4:17 |
20:53.9 |
6:43 |
255 |
85 |
Kennedy Kerber (FR) |
Columbus Thorn IN |
3:39 |
4:19 |
4:19 |
4:18 |
4:17 |
20:54.1 |
6:44 |
256 |
298 |
Anna Bower (JR) |
Liberty XC Run Club OH |
3:39 |
4:19 |
4:22 |
4:19 |
4:17 |
20:58.3 |
6:45 |
257 |
899 |
Claire Kenwood (JR) |
West Glenbard IL |
3:30 |
4:11 |
4:19 |
4:34 |
4:30 |
21:05.5 |
6:47 |
258 |
561 |
Audrey Maynard (JR) |
The Braided Bunch MO |
3:49 |
4:19 |
4:18 |
4:18 |
4:22 |
21:07.7 |
6:48 |
259 |
307 |
Kate Wojcikiewicz (SO) |
Lockport XC IL |
3:37 |
4:16 |
4:22 |
4:23 |
4:31 |
21:11.1 |
6:49 |
260 |
9 |
Emily Rennich (SO) |
Ann Arbor Youth Track Club MI |
3:26 |
4:04 |
4:27 |
4:39 |
4:39 |
21:17.3 |
6:51 |
261 |
499 |
Sarah Frederick (SO) |
Peninsula Cross Country OH |
3:35 |
4:19 |
4:23 |
4:29 |
4:28 |
21:17.5 |
6:51 |
262 |
492 |
Riley Hays (SO) |
Pendleton Running Club IN |
3:35 |
4:22 |
4:26 |
4:27 |
4:30 |
21:22.8 |
6:53 |
263 |
259 |
Cassandra Brown (SR) |
Jaguar Running Club MO |
3:50 |
4:29 |
4:29 |
4:24 |
4:15 |
21:29.9 |
6:55 |
264 |
909 |
Maggie Wagner (SR) |
West Side TC OH |
3:46 |
4:22 |
4:26 |
4:28 |
4:28 |
21:32.9 |
6:56 |
265 |
263 |
Emma Leppert (JR) |
Jaguar Running Club MO |
3:50 |
4:30 |
4:29 |
4:23 |
4:20 |
21:33.5 |
6:56 |
266 |
258 |
Emma Bassford (JR) |
Jaguar Running Club MO |
3:36 |
4:26 |
4:38 |
4:31 |
4:25 |
21:39.3 |
6:58 |
267 |
386 |
Aubrey Swart (SO) |
Miller Mob IN |
3:31 |
4:16 |
4:29 |
4:35 |
4:49 |
21:42.5 |
6:59 |
268 |
381 |
Taylor Gregory (FR) |
Miller Mob IN |
3:41 |
4:12 |
4:24 |
4:35 |
4:49 |
21:42.5 |
6:59 |
269 |
294 |
Lena DiPuccio (FR) |
Lancers XC OH |
3:46 |
4:33 |
4:29 |
4:32 |
4:24 |
21:45.5 |
7:00 |
270 |
322 |
Allie Brown (FR) |
Markers MO |
3:36 |
4:30 |
4:37 |
4:34 |
4:29 |
21:47.8 |
7:01 |
271 |
659 |
Emma Bryant (SR) |
Troy XC Racing Team OH |
3:41 |
4:25 |
4:32 |
4:37 |
4:36 |
21:52.8 |
7:02 |
272 |
662 |
Kate Pence (SO) |
Troy XC Racing Team OH |
3:41 |
4:25 |
4:31 |
4:36 |
4:38 |
21:53.2 |
7:03 |
273 |
80 |
Kirsten Ballard (JR) |
Columbus Thorn IN |
3:39 |
4:32 |
4:40 |
4:31 |
4:30 |
21:54.1 |
7:03 |
274 |
476 |
Rachel Dieker (JR) |
Olentangy Orange XC OH |
3:46 |
4:35 |
4:30 |
4:33 |
4:41 |
22:07.4 |
7:07 |
275 |
324 |
Catherine Jacknewitz (SO) |
Markers MO |
3:47 |
4:34 |
4:36 |
4:38 |
4:39 |
22:16.1 |
7:10 |
276 |
472 |
Paige Benecke (FR) |
Olentangy Orange XC OH |
3:45 |
4:35 |
4:40 |
4:42 |
4:43 |
22:27.6 |
7:14 |
277 |
495 |
Elizabeth Welpott (SO) |
Pendleton Running Club IN |
3:46 |
4:42 |
4:39 |
4:40 |
4:41 |
22:30.4 |
7:15 |
278 |
491 |
Kama Clevenger (SR) |
Pendleton Running Club IN |
3:56 |
4:39 |
4:37 |
4:38 |
4:38 |
22:31.3 |
7:15 |
279 |
303 |
Lauren Wagner (FR) |
Liberty XC Run Club OH |
3:50 |
4:33 |
4:40 |
4:47 |
4:43 |
22:35.6 |
7:16 |
280 |
481 |
Kayel Pugazhenthi (JR) |
Olentangy Orange XC OH |
3:45 |
4:35 |
4:40 |
4:47 |
4:53 |
22:42.6 |
7:18 |
281 |
297 |
Allison Antonaccio (SR) |
Liberty XC Run Club OH |
3:49 |
4:35 |
4:44 |
4:51 |
4:50 |
22:50.8 |
7:21 |
282 |
494 |
Kylah Stout (FR) |
Pendleton Running Club IN |
3:40 |
4:45 |
4:49 |
4:51 |
4:54 |
23:02.3 |
7:25 |
283 |
477 |
Angel Frye (SR) |
Olentangy Orange XC OH |
3:56 |
4:43 |
4:49 |
4:53 |
4:48 |
23:11.7 |
7:28 |
284 |
474 |
Sadie Chafin (JR) |
Una - Ohio |
3:57 |
4:49 |
4:57 |
4:58 |
5:00 |
23:43.8 |
7:38 |
285 |
496 |
Savannah Wilson (SR) |
Pendleton Running Club IN |
4:02 |
5:09 |
5:20 |
5:14 |
5:12 |
25:00.0 |
8:03 |