NIKE Midwest Girls Open 2016
|
11/13/16
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Girls Open Invitational
|
Girls Open Invitational |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
644 |
Lindsey Scarton (SR) |
Titan XC Club OH |
18:50.6 |
6:04 |
2 |
800 |
Megan Worrel (JR) |
Una - Michigan |
18:53.5 |
6:05 |
3 |
616 |
Maggie Gutwein (SO) |
The Girls are Back IN |
18:54.5 |
6:05 |
4 |
850 |
Olivia Grohe (SR) |
Una - Ohio |
18:54.6 |
6:05 |
5 |
813 |
Madelynn Hill (SO) |
Una - Missouri |
18:55.8 |
6:05 |
6 |
809 |
Katie Hanners (SR) |
Una - Missouri |
18:56.3 |
6:06 |
7 |
777 |
Sydney Kubiak (SO) |
Una - Michigan |
19:06.0 |
6:09 |
8 |
591 |
Lily McAndrews (FR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
19:07.9 |
6:09 |
9 |
641 |
Morgan Jankowski (SO) |
Titan XC Club OH |
19:09.3 |
6:10 |
10 |
821 |
Kayelee Payton (JR) |
Una - Missouri |
19:10.0 |
6:10 |
11 |
40 |
Hannah Martin (SR) |
Cadet Distance Project IN |
19:10.1 |
6:10 |
12 |
787 |
Hannah Palomino (JR) |
Una - Michigan |
19:11.3 |
6:10 |
13 |
36 |
Paige Boatright (SR) |
Cadet Distance Project IN |
19:11.4 |
6:10 |
14 |
803 |
Alaina Baumgart (JR) |
Una - Missouri |
19:12.9 |
6:11 |
15 |
551 |
Lulu Black (SO) |
Royals IN |
19:14.0 |
6:11 |
16 |
719 |
Trinity Austin (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
19:15.0 |
6:12 |
17 |
774 |
Sophia Hirzel (SR) |
Una - Michigan |
19:16.7 |
6:12 |
18 |
817 |
Claire McCune (SR) |
Una - Missouri |
19:17.4 |
6:12 |
19 |
250 |
Sydney Khosla (FR) |
Hungry4More OH |
19:17.5 |
6:12 |
20 |
893 |
Hannah Surmon (SR) |
Warriors MO |
19:17.9 |
6:12 |
21 |
285 |
Danielle Horter (FR) |
Lakota East OH |
19:18.2 |
6:13 |
22 |
362 |
Elizabeth Gilreath (SR) |
Mentor Sole OH |
19:18.4 |
6:13 |
23 |
851 |
Samantha Grohe (SR) |
Una - Ohio |
19:18.9 |
6:13 |
24 |
793 |
Katie Scoles (SO) |
Una - Michigan |
19:23.0 |
6:14 |
25 |
740 |
Sydney Liddle (FR) |
Una - Indiana |
19:24.8 |
6:15 |
26 |
210 |
Sara Buckner (SO) |
Gahanna XC OH |
19:25.3 |
6:15 |
27 |
743 |
Grace McDurmon (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
19:26.6 |
6:15 |
28 |
734 |
Lexi Jackson (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
19:28.7 |
6:16 |
29 |
550 |
Sabrina Bippus (SR) |
Royals IN |
19:29.2 |
6:16 |
30 |
778 |
Madelyn Marciniak (JR) |
Una - Michigan |
19:31.2 |
6:17 |
31 |
818 |
Katie McCune (SR) |
Una - Missouri |
19:34.1 |
6:18 |
32 |
739 |
Kara Krol (SO) |
Una - Indiana |
19:34.1 |
6:18 |
33 |
852 |
Amber Hamelin (JR) |
Una - Ohio |
19:35.0 |
6:18 |
34 |
845 |
Melina Endsley (JR) |
Una - Ohio |
19:36.7 |
6:19 |
35 |
753 |
Shayla Traas (SO) |
Una - Indiana |
19:37.9 |
6:19 |
36 |
834 |
Riley Bahr (SO) |
Una - Ohio |
19:38.2 |
6:19 |
37 |
288 |
Ali Neumeier (FR) |
Lakota East OH |
19:38.7 |
6:19 |
38 |
844 |
Whitley Elsass (SR) |
Una - Ohio |
19:38.7 |
6:19 |
39 |
751 |
Cara Sullivan (SR) |
Una - Indiana |
19:39.3 |
6:19 |
40 |
810 |
Emma Harrelson (SR) |
Una - Missouri |
19:39.5 |
6:19 |
41 |
746 |
Jada Reedus (SO) |
Una - Indiana |
19:39.6 |
6:19 |
42 |
2476 |
Chloe Cortes (JR) |
Watkins Memorial OH |
19:40.5 |
6:20 |
43 |
571 |
Elizabeth Borlik (SR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
19:41.1 |
6:20 |
44 |
879 |
Katie Taylor (SO) |
Una - Ohio |
19:41.1 |
6:20 |
45 |
636 |
Melissa Spencer (JR) |
The Savages IL |
19:41.4 |
6:20 |
46 |
888 |
Samantha Bolourtchi (SO) |
Warriors MO |
19:41.8 |
6:20 |
47 |
583 |
Sydney Haines (FR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
19:42.0 |
6:20 |
48 |
782 |
Meghan Monaghan (JR) |
Una - Michigan |
19:42.4 |
6:20 |
49 |
73 |
Kathryn Willette (JR) |
Celtic Running Club OH |
19:42.5 |
6:20 |
50 |
455 |
Samantha Prazma (JR) |
North Naperville IL |
19:43.0 |
6:21 |
51 |
822 |
Danielle Prince (SR) |
Una - Missouri |
19:43.2 |
6:21 |
52 |
194 |
Kendra Standish (JR) |
East Oswego HRC IL |
19:44.1 |
6:21 |
53 |
114 |
Heidi Heuerman (SO) |
DABears OH |
19:46.0 |
6:22 |
54 |
805 |
Jane Boessen (SR) |
Una - Missouri |
19:46.7 |
6:22 |
55 |
432 |
Megan Driscoll (SO) |
North Naperville IL |
19:47.4 |
6:22 |
56 |
245 |
Adriana Bostwick (SR) |
Hungry4More OH |
19:47.5 |
6:22 |
57 |
521 |
Mikayla Olsen (JR) |
Prospect Running Club IL |
19:48.3 |
6:22 |
58 |
875 |
Marissa Smith (SR) |
Una - Ohio |
19:49.6 |
6:23 |
59 |
435 |
Jillian Fitz (SO) |
North Naperville IL |
19:49.7 |
6:23 |
60 |
617 |
Cara Hasser (JR) |
The Girls are Back IN |
19:50.4 |
6:23 |
61 |
335 |
Ally Kouche (SO) |
Mason Track Club OH |
19:53.1 |
6:24 |
62 |
254 |
Drea Scofield (SR) |
Hungry4More OH |
19:53.1 |
6:24 |
63 |
671 |
Emily Burns (FR) |
Una - Illinois |
19:53.5 |
6:24 |
64 |
577 |
Alyssa Easton (JR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
19:53.5 |
6:24 |
65 |
319 |
Leah Keesling (FR) |
Lynn Running Club IN |
19:53.9 |
6:24 |
66 |
519 |
Molly Leeney (SR) |
Prospect Running Club IL |
19:56.0 |
6:25 |
67 |
513 |
Jenna Baltes (SO) |
Prospect Running Club IL |
19:56.6 |
6:25 |
68 |
871 |
Maddie Schmitt (SO) |
Una - Ohio |
19:57.2 |
6:25 |
69 |
533 |
Hailey Jurgens (JR) |
RBRC IL |
19:57.3 |
6:25 |
70 |
573 |
Eva Brungard (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
19:57.6 |
6:25 |
71 |
290 |
Kaitlyn Smith (SO) |
Lakota East OH |
19:57.8 |
6:25 |
72 |
286 |
Lindsay Isom (SO) |
Lakota East OH |
19:57.8 |
6:25 |
73 |
604 |
Lindsey Roper (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
19:58.1 |
6:26 |
74 |
744 |
Mackenzie Neher (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
19:58.1 |
6:26 |
75 |
401 |
Kaylee Galvan (JR) |
Mustang Distance Project IN |
19:58.2 |
6:26 |
76 |
244 |
Kylie Boggs (FR) |
Hungry4More OH |
19:58.5 |
6:26 |
77 |
597 |
Elle Nichol (FR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
19:59.4 |
6:26 |
78 |
452 |
Julia O'DeKirk (FR) |
North Naperville IL |
20:00.0 |
6:26 |
79 |
812 |
Marti Heit (JR) |
Una - Missouri |
20:00.0 |
6:26 |
80 |
415 |
Kathryn Abe (SR) |
North Naperville IL |
20:00.2 |
6:26 |
81 |
696 |
Erika Mansfield (JR) |
Una - Illinois |
20:01.1 |
6:27 |
82 |
846 |
Hailey Erkkila (JR) |
Una - Ohio |
20:01.6 |
6:27 |
83 |
2495 |
Daniela Casillas (FR) |
Palatine XC Club IL |
20:02.6 |
6:27 |
84 |
557 |
Katie Miller (JR) |
St. Ursula OH |
20:02.7 |
6:27 |
85 |
552 |
Lilly Cummins (SO) |
Royals IN |
20:03.0 |
6:27 |
86 |
735 |
Shelby Kallem (SR) |
Una - Indiana |
20:03.3 |
6:27 |
87 |
2477 |
Samantha Hyme (SR) |
Watkins Memorial OH |
20:03.5 |
6:27 |
88 |
784 |
Jennifer Ohlsson (FR) |
Una - Michigan |
20:03.7 |
6:27 |
89 |
2509 |
Zoe Louis (SO) |
Una - Michigan |
20:05.3 |
6:28 |
90 |
469 |
Kaitlyn Walker (FR) |
O'fallon Running Club IL |
20:05.4 |
6:28 |
91 |
783 |
Elaina Nibbelink (JR) |
Una - Michigan |
20:05.6 |
6:28 |
92 |
425 |
Sophia Bruce (SO) |
North Naperville IL |
20:07.1 |
6:28 |
93 |
692 |
Anika Kimme (SO) |
Una - Illinois |
20:07.4 |
6:28 |
94 |
763 |
Anna Buist (SR) |
Una - Michigan |
20:07.8 |
6:28 |
95 |
619 |
Isabel Weise (JR) |
The Girls are Back IN |
20:08.4 |
6:29 |
96 |
836 |
Sasha Bomser (FR) |
Una - Ohio |
20:08.8 |
6:29 |
97 |
192 |
Alexis Henz (SR) |
East Oswego HRC IL |
20:08.8 |
6:29 |
98 |
722 |
Claire Collins (SR) |
Una - Indiana |
20:09.2 |
6:29 |
99 |
240 |
Megan Demeester (SO) |
Holland Christian XC Girls MI |
20:09.3 |
6:29 |
100 |
470 |
Sophie Wichlac (FR) |
O'fallon Running Club IL |
20:09.9 |
6:29 |
101 |
759 |
Kailyn Allmon (JR) |
Una - Michigan |
20:11.0 |
6:30 |
102 |
643 |
Lauren Peterson (SR) |
Titan XC Club OH |
20:11.2 |
6:30 |
103 |
528 |
Aileen White (SR) |
Prospect Running Club IL |
20:11.4 |
6:30 |
104 |
679 |
Maddy Engels (SO) |
Una - Illinois |
20:12.0 |
6:30 |
105 |
868 |
Camille Rider (SR) |
Una - Ohio |
20:12.4 |
6:30 |
106 |
873 |
Brynn Sesny (SO) |
Una - Ohio |
20:12.9 |
6:30 |
107 |
344 |
Rue Whitmore (JR) |
Mason Track Club OH |
20:13.4 |
6:30 |
108 |
594 |
Anna Morozov (JR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
20:13.9 |
6:30 |
109 |
727 |
Zarya deSouza (SR) |
Una - Indiana |
20:14.3 |
6:31 |
110 |
775 |
Abby Kerr (SO) |
Una - Michigan |
20:15.1 |
6:31 |
111 |
330 |
Elizabeth Atkins (JR) |
Mason Track Club OH |
20:16.6 |
6:31 |
112 |
446 |
Grace McCormick (SR) |
North Naperville IL |
20:16.8 |
6:31 |
113 |
658 |
Jaklyn Smith (SO) |
Titans XC Club MO |
20:17.2 |
6:32 |
114 |
630 |
Julianna Determan (SR) |
The Savages IL |
20:17.7 |
6:32 |
115 |
804 |
Bailey Beussink (SO) |
Una - Missouri |
20:18.0 |
6:32 |
116 |
347 |
Angela Dobson (SO) |
Medina XC Running Club OH |
20:18.5 |
6:32 |
117 |
792 |
Barret Schettler (FR) |
Una - Michigan |
20:19.1 |
6:32 |
118 |
2478 |
Hastings Marek (SR) |
Watkins Memorial OH |
20:19.3 |
6:32 |
119 |
212 |
Ari Redmond (SO) |
Gahanna XC OH |
20:20.1 |
6:33 |
120 |
164 |
Lily Barton (FR) |
DeRuTeNoTa IN |
20:20.2 |
6:33 |
121 |
246 |
Laura Drew (SR) |
Hungry4More OH |
20:20.6 |
6:33 |
122 |
765 |
Katie Chevoor (SR) |
Una - Michigan |
20:20.8 |
6:33 |
123 |
376 |
Sydnie Schwenk (SR) |
Mentor Sole OH |
20:20.9 |
6:33 |
124 |
2471 |
Angie Shanchez Vijil (SO) |
Warsaw Distance Project IN |
20:21.3 |
6:33 |
125 |
693 |
Marta Kogucki (SO) |
Una - Illinois |
20:22.0 |
6:33 |
126 |
59 |
Annika Shoemaker (JR) |
Capital Cross Club MI |
20:22.7 |
6:33 |
127 |
934 |
Ashlyn Hastings (SO) |
Wisdom Builders IN |
20:22.7 |
6:33 |
128 |
639 |
Sevahna Crofford (SR) |
Titan XC Club OH |
20:23.5 |
6:34 |
129 |
884 |
Kassidy Dexheimer (SR) |
Wacohixc IL |
20:23.5 |
6:34 |
130 |
832 |
Ana Adams (FR) |
Una - Ohio |
20:23.5 |
6:34 |
131 |
931 |
Rachel Weix (JR) |
Wilmette Running Club IL |
20:23.9 |
6:34 |
132 |
570 |
Daphne Boom (SR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
20:24.0 |
6:34 |
133 |
811 |
Heidi Hauptman (JR) |
Una - Missouri |
20:24.6 |
6:34 |
134 |
453 |
Wagner Osborne (FR) |
North Naperville IL |
20:24.7 |
6:34 |
135 |
283 |
Sarah Pinkowski (SO) |
Lady Kroy IL |
20:24.8 |
6:34 |
136 |
310 |
Aubrey Friedrich (JR) |
Lockport XC IL |
20:25.0 |
6:34 |
137 |
559 |
Monica Widmeyer (JR) |
St. Ursula OH |
20:25.7 |
6:34 |
138 |
959 |
Piper Buyansky (SR) |
Yorkville Running Club IL |
20:25.9 |
6:34 |
139 |
828 |
Olivia Roth (FR) |
Una - Missouri |
20:26.3 |
6:35 |
140 |
427 |
Elise Chao (SR) |
North Naperville IL |
20:26.7 |
6:35 |
141 |
820 |
Meg Nicholson (SR) |
Una - Missouri |
20:26.7 |
6:35 |
142 |
146 |
Emily Clark (SR) |
Davidson XC OH |
20:26.7 |
6:35 |
143 |
116 |
Mallory Sharp (SO) |
DABears OH |
20:27.2 |
6:35 |
144 |
311 |
Abbey Kozak (FR) |
Lockport XC IL |
20:27.9 |
6:35 |
145 |
360 |
Anna Evans (SO) |
Mentor Sole OH |
20:28.1 |
6:35 |
146 |
732 |
Kaylor Hoover (SR) |
Una - Indiana |
20:28.8 |
6:35 |
147 |
343 |
Morgan Watkins (SR) |
Mason Track Club OH |
20:29.2 |
6:36 |
148 |
104 |
Emily Ott (SR) |
Creek Elite OH |
20:29.6 |
6:36 |
149 |
685 |
Claire Goldman (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
20:29.6 |
6:36 |
150 |
887 |
Taylor Widder (JR) |
Wacohixc IL |
20:29.8 |
6:36 |
151 |
672 |
Kelli Callahan (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
20:30.4 |
6:36 |
152 |
925 |
Molly Gallagher (JR) |
Wilmette Running Club IL |
20:31.6 |
6:36 |
153 |
141 |
Ellie Tate (SO) |
West Lafayette XC IN |
20:32.2 |
6:37 |
154 |
450 |
Elise Moore (SR) |
North Naperville IL |
20:32.3 |
6:37 |
155 |
634 |
Maddie Miller (SO) |
The Savages IL |
20:33.0 |
6:37 |
156 |
799 |
Grace Verhage (JR) |
Una - Michigan |
20:33.7 |
6:37 |
157 |
688 |
Payton Hoag (JR) |
Una - Illinois |
20:34.0 |
6:37 |
158 |
816 |
Alexis Maddox (SR) |
Una - Missouri |
20:34.1 |
6:37 |
159 |
716 |
Meghna Vijayan (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
20:34.2 |
6:37 |
160 |
338 |
Faith Minn (FR) |
Mason Track Club OH |
20:34.5 |
6:37 |
161 |
143 |
Lauren Alsko (JR) |
Davidson XC OH |
20:34.7 |
6:37 |
162 |
781 |
Lauren Monaghan (FR) |
Una - Michigan |
20:34.9 |
6:37 |
163 |
364 |
Madison Hull (SO) |
Mentor Sole OH |
20:35.0 |
6:37 |
164 |
632 |
Abby Korak (FR) |
The Savages IL |
20:35.8 |
6:37 |
165 |
631 |
Jaycie Hudson (SO) |
The Savages IL |
20:35.8 |
6:37 |
166 |
375 |
Loryn Renick (JR) |
Mentor Sole OH |
20:36.3 |
6:38 |
167 |
321 |
Samantha Wissel (SR) |
Lynn Running Club IN |
20:36.4 |
6:38 |
168 |
819 |
Mairead (Maggie) Nash (SR) |
Una - Missouri |
20:36.6 |
6:38 |
169 |
876 |
Sydney Smith (SR) |
Una - Ohio |
20:36.7 |
6:38 |
170 |
4 |
Carrie Duerksen (SR) |
Ann Arbor Youth Track Club MI |
20:36.8 |
6:38 |
171 |
776 |
Julia Knepper (SR) |
Una - Michigan |
20:36.9 |
6:38 |
172 |
638 |
Sam Agresta (SO) |
Titan XC Club OH |
20:37.6 |
6:38 |
173 |
514 |
Cori Drew (SO) |
Prospect Running Club IL |
20:37.8 |
6:38 |
174 |
795 |
Emily Stabinsky (SO) |
Una - Michigan |
20:38.6 |
6:38 |
175 |
874 |
Keira Smith (JR) |
Una - Ohio |
20:38.8 |
6:38 |
176 |
404 |
Melanie Mooney (SR) |
Mustang Distance Project IN |
20:39.4 |
6:39 |
177 |
242 |
Bridget Rozeboom (JR) |
Holland Christian XC Girls MI |
20:40.4 |
6:39 |
178 |
422 |
Alexa Betjemann (FR) |
North Naperville IL |
20:40.5 |
6:39 |
179 |
424 |
Claire Bruce (FR) |
North Naperville IL |
20:41.2 |
6:39 |
180 |
430 |
Jana Dawson (FR) |
North Naperville IL |
20:41.4 |
6:39 |
181 |
788 |
Sarah Payne (SR) |
Una - Michigan |
20:42.2 |
6:40 |
182 |
867 |
Chyanne Retcher (SR) |
Una - Ohio |
20:42.2 |
6:40 |
183 |
313 |
Alexandra Skibicki (FR) |
Lockport XC IL |
20:43.2 |
6:40 |
184 |
749 |
Nicky Scher (FR) |
Una - Indiana |
20:44.5 |
6:40 |
185 |
278 |
Margaret Clink (FR) |
Lady Kroy IL |
20:44.9 |
6:40 |
186 |
305 |
Anna Kozak (FR) |
Lockport XC IL |
20:45.2 |
6:41 |
187 |
549 |
Sammie Alphin (FR) |
Royals IN |
20:45.2 |
6:41 |
188 |
556 |
Maggie Breitenstein (JR) |
St. Ursula OH |
20:46.8 |
6:41 |
189 |
8 |
Charlotte Ramser (SR) |
Ann Arbor Youth Track Club MI |
20:47.0 |
6:41 |
190 |
892 |
Sadaf Naushad (SR) |
Warriors MO |
20:47.2 |
6:41 |
191 |
2490 |
Stephanie Burciaga (SR) |
Palatine XC Club IL |
20:47.2 |
6:41 |
192 |
339 |
Natalie Nye (SO) |
Mason Track Club OH |
20:48.0 |
6:42 |
193 |
466 |
Emma Jordan (FR) |
O'fallon Running Club IL |
20:48.3 |
6:42 |
194 |
647 |
Hannah Brown (JR) |
Titans XC Club MO |
20:48.8 |
6:42 |
195 |
554 |
Maddie Mirro (SO) |
Royals IN |
20:49.2 |
6:42 |
196 |
101 |
Kendall Hobbs (FR) |
Creek Elite OH |
20:50.8 |
6:42 |
197 |
518 |
Sydney Kitzmiller (JR) |
Prospect Running Club IL |
20:51.8 |
6:43 |
198 |
358 |
Ava Tenaglia (FR) |
Medina XC Running Club OH |
20:51.8 |
6:43 |
199 |
96 |
Karitza Garcia (SO) |
Creek Elite OH |
20:52.1 |
6:43 |
200 |
903 |
Haley Yeager (FR) |
West Glenbard IL |
20:52.4 |
6:43 |
201 |
700 |
Hannah Nelson (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
20:52.8 |
6:43 |
202 |
768 |
Eryn Dendel (JR) |
Una - Michigan |
20:52.8 |
6:43 |
203 |
315 |
Sydney Cree (SO) |
Locust Valley Running OH |
20:53.0 |
6:43 |
204 |
316 |
Kayla Hartzler (SR) |
Locust Valley Running OH |
20:53.0 |
6:43 |
205 |
843 |
Malauri Edwards (SO) |
Una - Ohio |
20:53.6 |
6:43 |
206 |
191 |
Isabella Gyori (JR) |
East Oswego HRC IL |
20:53.6 |
6:43 |
207 |
202 |
Rachel Tumbleson (SR) |
Flying Freddies OH |
20:54.5 |
6:44 |
208 |
677 |
Rae Dwyer (SO) |
Una - Illinois |
20:54.5 |
6:44 |
209 |
64 |
Halle Bentley (JR) |
Celtic Running Club OH |
20:55.4 |
6:44 |
210 |
733 |
Maddy Hurt (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
20:56.0 |
6:44 |
211 |
134 |
Ellie Haq (FR) |
West Lafayette XC IN |
20:57.1 |
6:45 |
212 |
622 |
Katelyn Egetimeier (SO) |
The Nook IL |
20:57.3 |
6:45 |
213 |
582 |
Kierstyn Guerrant (FR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
20:58.2 |
6:45 |
214 |
173 |
Allison Calek (SO) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
20:58.2 |
6:45 |
215 |
886 |
Hailey Tranchitella (SR) |
Wacohixc IL |
20:58.3 |
6:45 |
216 |
369 |
Jaime Meyer (SO) |
Mentor Sole OH |
20:58.4 |
6:45 |
217 |
613 |
Emma Wright (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
20:58.9 |
6:45 |
218 |
927 |
Natalie Marsh (SR) |
Wilmette Running Club IL |
20:59.0 |
6:45 |
219 |
610 |
Adell Urtel (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
21:00.0 |
6:46 |
220 |
827 |
Emma Roth (JR) |
Una - Missouri |
21:00.2 |
6:46 |
221 |
806 |
Isabelle Chickanosky (SR) |
Una - Missouri |
21:00.5 |
6:46 |
222 |
445 |
Claire McBride (JR) |
North Naperville IL |
21:01.1 |
6:46 |
223 |
829 |
Nicolette Schnettgoecke (JR) |
Una - Missouri |
21:01.1 |
6:46 |
224 |
747 |
Savannah Roy (SR) |
Una - Indiana |
21:01.8 |
6:46 |
225 |
436 |
Haley Glowacki (FR) |
North Naperville IL |
21:02.6 |
6:46 |
226 |
441 |
Karen Hunter (JR) |
North Naperville IL |
21:03.0 |
6:47 |
227 |
618 |
Hayley Musser (SR) |
The Girls are Back IN |
21:03.3 |
6:47 |
228 |
729 |
Kelsey Dugger (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
21:03.5 |
6:47 |
229 |
2492 |
Jaclyn Frank (JR) |
Palatine XC Club IL |
21:03.5 |
6:47 |
230 |
130 |
Apoorva Ramakrishnan (JR) |
Dark Horse Distance Project IL |
21:04.2 |
6:47 |
231 |
413 |
Erin Sahm (SR) |
Naperville Catpack IL |
21:04.7 |
6:47 |
232 |
615 |
London Griesey (SO) |
The Girls are Back IN |
21:04.7 |
6:47 |
233 |
351 |
Savannah Kole (SO) |
Medina XC Running Club OH |
21:04.7 |
6:47 |
234 |
468 |
Kenzi McCormick (SR) |
O'fallon Running Club IL |
21:05.2 |
6:47 |
235 |
772 |
Sydney Goodrich (FR) |
Una - Michigan |
21:05.4 |
6:47 |
236 |
442 |
Shannon Jennings (JR) |
North Naperville IL |
21:05.9 |
6:47 |
237 |
713 |
Alyssa Stromsland (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
21:06.4 |
6:47 |
238 |
51 |
Natalie Witmer (SO) |
Cadet Distance Project IN |
21:06.8 |
6:47 |
239 |
205 |
Katelyn Gerke (SO) |
Fresh Clique IN |
21:06.9 |
6:47 |
240 |
428 |
Elizabeth Coleman (SR) |
North Naperville IL |
21:07.2 |
6:48 |
241 |
902 |
Marika Tammaru (JR) |
West Glenbard IL |
21:07.5 |
6:48 |
242 |
2480 |
Lindsey Finnegan (SR) |
Watkins Memorial OH |
21:08.8 |
6:48 |
243 |
120 |
Maddy Dervin (SO) |
Dark Horse Distance Project IL |
21:09.1 |
6:48 |
244 |
637 |
Victoria Vegher (SR) |
The Savages IL |
21:09.4 |
6:48 |
245 |
180 |
Kara Petersen (SR) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
21:09.6 |
6:48 |
246 |
184 |
Gillian Thomas (JR) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
21:11.1 |
6:49 |
247 |
66 |
Emily Chen (SR) |
Celtic Running Club OH |
21:11.5 |
6:49 |
248 |
249 |
Megan Kafka (JR) |
Hungry4More OH |
21:11.6 |
6:49 |
249 |
1082 |
Katie Lynch (SO) |
Centerville XC OH |
21:11.6 |
6:49 |
250 |
924 |
Bridget Forbes (FR) |
Wilmette Running Club IL |
21:11.7 |
6:49 |
251 |
553 |
Abbie Lohman (JR) |
Royals IN |
21:12.5 |
6:49 |
252 |
152 |
Rachel McManamon (SR) |
Davidson XC OH |
21:13.6 |
6:50 |
253 |
396 |
Annie Abioye (SO) |
Mustang Distance Project IN |
21:14.2 |
6:50 |
254 |
402 |
Elise Garcia (JR) |
Mustang Distance Project IN |
21:14.4 |
6:50 |
255 |
764 |
Alexandra Case (SO) |
Una - Michigan |
21:14.6 |
6:50 |
256 |
786 |
Isabel Oriani (SR) |
Una - Michigan |
21:15.0 |
6:50 |
257 |
2493 |
Kate Daumen (JR) |
Palatine XC Club IL |
21:15.0 |
6:50 |
258 |
859 |
Cassie Moesner (JR) |
Una - Ohio |
21:15.5 |
6:50 |
259 |
669 |
Carly Auld (JR) |
Una - Illinois |
21:16.6 |
6:51 |
260 |
889 |
Caroline Cizek (SR) |
Warriors MO |
21:17.3 |
6:51 |
261 |
807 |
Alleigh Emmendorfer (SR) |
Una - Missouri |
21:17.9 |
6:51 |
262 |
918 |
Maggie Podell (SR) |
Wheaton Track Club IL |
21:17.9 |
6:51 |
263 |
370 |
Samantha Meyer (SR) |
Mentor Sole OH |
21:18.5 |
6:51 |
264 |
218 |
Rebecca Jackam (JR) |
Geneva Running Club OH |
21:18.6 |
6:51 |
265 |
520 |
Julia O'Grady (SO) |
Prospect Running Club IL |
21:18.9 |
6:51 |
266 |
318 |
Emma Keesling (JR) |
Lynn Running Club IN |
21:19.2 |
6:52 |
267 |
38 |
Abbey Brennan (JR) |
Cadet Distance Project IN |
21:19.3 |
6:52 |
268 |
35 |
Abbey Bentz (SR) |
Cadet Distance Project IN |
21:19.3 |
6:52 |
269 |
367 |
Avery McGeary (SR) |
Mentor Sole OH |
21:20.1 |
6:52 |
270 |
170 |
Luka Popoff (FR) |
DeRuTeNoTa IN |
21:21.0 |
6:52 |
271 |
607 |
Olivia Shafer (JR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
21:21.7 |
6:52 |
272 |
361 |
Kristina Gara (SR) |
Mentor Sole OH |
21:22.4 |
6:53 |
273 |
352 |
Marlaina Kurt (JR) |
Medina XC Running Club OH |
21:22.6 |
6:53 |
274 |
230 |
Lauryn Thompson (SR) |
Hackett Irish MI |
21:22.7 |
6:53 |
275 |
238 |
Juliet Ailes (SR) |
Holland Christian XC Girls MI |
21:23.3 |
6:53 |
276 |
976 |
Jocelyn Quiles (SR) |
Zummy North MO |
21:23.5 |
6:53 |
277 |
712 |
Elena Stirn (SO) |
Una - Illinois |
21:23.6 |
6:53 |
278 |
966 |
Maggie Klemm (JR) |
Yorkville Running Club IL |
21:24.0 |
6:53 |
279 |
736 |
Sydney Kallem (SO) |
Una - Indiana |
21:24.1 |
6:53 |
280 |
124 |
Danielle Leyva (SR) |
Dark Horse Distance Project IL |
21:24.7 |
6:53 |
281 |
239 |
Lizzy Bruxvoort (SO) |
Holland Christian XC Girls MI |
21:24.7 |
6:53 |
282 |
2494 |
Ester Kim (SO) |
Palatine XC Club IL |
21:25.8 |
6:54 |
283 |
890 |
Anna Luck Curtin (JR) |
Warriors MO |
21:26.0 |
6:54 |
284 |
342 |
Nathalie Schickendantz (SO) |
Mason Track Club OH |
21:26.8 |
6:54 |
285 |
523 |
Gabriella Piagari (FR) |
Prospect Running Club IL |
21:27.1 |
6:54 |
286 |
878 |
Mila Stropkay (FR) |
Una - Ohio |
21:27.3 |
6:54 |
287 |
421 |
Sophie Benmore (FR) |
North Naperville IL |
21:28.2 |
6:55 |
288 |
830 |
Emily Stisser (FR) |
Una - Missouri |
21:28.5 |
6:55 |
289 |
407 |
Paige Hardy (JR) |
Naperville Catpack IL |
21:29.1 |
6:55 |
290 |
115 |
Madeline Nichols (JR) |
DABears OH |
21:29.1 |
6:55 |
291 |
548 |
Kaitlyn Sutker (SR) |
Rochester Running Rockets IL |
21:30.0 |
6:55 |
292 |
737 |
Madison Kiser (SR) |
Una - Indiana |
21:30.6 |
6:55 |
293 |
2453 |
Isabelle Crain (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
21:31.2 |
6:56 |
294 |
640 |
Shura Ermakov (FR) |
Titan XC Club OH |
21:31.6 |
6:56 |
295 |
363 |
Hannah Gingrich (FR) |
Mentor Sole OH |
21:32.8 |
6:56 |
296 |
754 |
Kelsey Tyler (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
21:33.7 |
6:56 |
297 |
397 |
Nicole Biel (JR) |
Mustang Distance Project IN |
21:33.8 |
6:56 |
298 |
885 |
Claire Myers (JR) |
Wacohixc IL |
21:33.9 |
6:56 |
299 |
785 |
Stephanie O'Keefe (FR) |
Una - Michigan |
21:33.9 |
6:56 |
300 |
796 |
Brenna Stratton (JR) |
Una - Michigan |
21:34.5 |
6:56 |
301 |
359 |
Amber Wehrmeyer (SR) |
Medina XC Running Club OH |
21:35.6 |
6:57 |
302 |
454 |
Elyse Osmun (FR) |
North Naperville IL |
21:37.5 |
6:57 |
303 |
592 |
Mea McCormack (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
21:37.8 |
6:57 |
304 |
252 |
Megan Knauer (SO) |
Hungry4More OH |
21:38.2 |
6:58 |
305 |
642 |
Dana Miller (SO) |
Titan XC Club OH |
21:39.5 |
6:58 |
306 |
670 |
Alex Bassen (SO) |
Una - Illinois |
21:39.6 |
6:58 |
307 |
2491 |
Taylor Kreiss (JR) |
Palatine XC Club IL |
21:39.9 |
6:58 |
308 |
419 |
Emma Anderson (SO) |
North Naperville IL |
21:40.1 |
6:58 |
309 |
403 |
Laila Khani (SO) |
Mustang Distance Project IN |
21:40.5 |
6:58 |
310 |
724 |
Adrianna Dague (SR) |
Una - Indiana |
21:40.6 |
6:58 |
311 |
308 |
Maggie Bollinger (SO) |
Lockport XC IL |
21:41.7 |
6:59 |
312 |
802 |
Carol Zhang (FR) |
Una - Michigan |
21:42.2 |
6:59 |
313 |
767 |
Callie Delaney (JR) |
Una - Michigan |
21:43.2 |
6:59 |
314 |
709 |
Carlyn Sokol (FR) |
Una - Illinois |
21:45.4 |
7:00 |
315 |
158 |
Riley Reis (FR) |
Davidson XC OH |
21:46.1 |
7:00 |
316 |
531 |
Emma Forberg (JR) |
RBRC IL |
21:46.3 |
7:00 |
317 |
127 |
Sarah Messerschmidt (JR) |
Dark Horse Distance Project IL |
21:47.7 |
7:01 |
318 |
968 |
Samantha Moreno (FR) |
Yorkville Running Club IL |
21:47.9 |
7:01 |
319 |
588 |
Brittany Langland (SR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
21:48.1 |
7:01 |
320 |
525 |
Kaitlyn Rouse (JR) |
Prospect Running Club IL |
21:49.3 |
7:01 |
321 |
694 |
Aggie Laboe (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
21:50.8 |
7:02 |
322 |
515 |
Lizzy Galloway (SR) |
Prospect Running Club IL |
21:51.7 |
7:02 |
323 |
2510 |
Kaya de Castro (FR) |
Una - Illinois |
21:52.5 |
7:02 |
324 |
119 |
Delaney Brienen (FR) |
Dark Horse Distance Project IL |
21:55.2 |
7:03 |
325 |
731 |
Delaynie Grove (SO) |
Una - Indiana |
21:55.4 |
7:03 |
326 |
833 |
Eden Amador-Gorby (JR) |
Una - Ohio |
21:56.0 |
7:04 |
327 |
860 |
Grace Monnig (FR) |
Una - Ohio |
21:56.6 |
7:04 |
328 |
742 |
Emma Marley (SO) |
Una - Indiana |
21:56.7 |
7:04 |
329 |
389 |
Kailey Jacobs (SO) |
Missouri Mud MO |
21:57.8 |
7:04 |
330 |
467 |
Katie Mank (SO) |
O'fallon Running Club IL |
21:58.1 |
7:04 |
331 |
790 |
Ashley Quinn (SO) |
Una - Michigan |
21:58.5 |
7:04 |
332 |
287 |
Lauren McGarvey (FR) |
Lakota East OH |
21:58.6 |
7:04 |
333 |
72 |
Madison Weigle (FR) |
Celtic Running Club OH |
21:59.5 |
7:05 |
334 |
2455 |
Tia Jones (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
21:59.6 |
7:05 |
335 |
232 |
Kate Cunningham (JR) |
Harrison Distance Project IN |
22:00.0 |
7:05 |
336 |
601 |
Ally Pickering (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
22:03.5 |
7:06 |
337 |
399 |
Faith Eriks (SO) |
Mustang Distance Project IN |
22:03.9 |
7:06 |
338 |
30 |
Lane Graham (FR) |
Buckeye Valley XC OH |
22:04.5 |
7:06 |
339 |
612 |
Halle Welch (FR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
22:05.3 |
7:06 |
340 |
2473 |
Emily Bugg (FR) |
Warsaw Distance Project IN |
22:06.1 |
7:07 |
341 |
420 |
Renuka Benjamin (SO) |
North Naperville IL |
22:06.6 |
7:07 |
342 |
823 |
Mackenzie Pugh (SO) |
Una - Missouri |
22:07.1 |
7:07 |
343 |
178 |
Julie LaLonde (SO) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
22:07.1 |
7:07 |
344 |
856 |
Macy Krasofsky (SR) |
Una - Ohio |
22:07.3 |
7:07 |
345 |
148 |
Krinstina Hoefler (JR) |
Davidson XC OH |
22:07.4 |
7:07 |
346 |
2451 |
Anna Patterson (SO) |
Missouri Mud MO |
22:08.1 |
7:07 |
347 |
2496 |
Christina Buckstaff (FR) |
Palatine XC Club IL |
22:08.8 |
7:07 |
348 |
398 |
Moira Boyle (SO) |
Mustang Distance Project IN |
22:09.1 |
7:08 |
349 |
172 |
Riya Bhasin (JR) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
22:09.1 |
7:08 |
350 |
646 |
Brandi Berkstresser (SO) |
Titans XC Club MO |
22:09.2 |
7:08 |
351 |
932 |
Sophie Weix (SO) |
Wilmette Running Club IL |
22:09.4 |
7:08 |
352 |
2470 |
Lex Desenburg (SO) |
Warsaw Distance Project IN |
22:10.0 |
7:08 |
353 |
801 |
Charlene Yarema (SO) |
Una - Michigan |
22:10.2 |
7:08 |
354 |
378 |
Jj Herron (FR) |
Miamisburg XC Club OH |
22:10.7 |
7:08 |
355 |
379 |
Cat Livingston (SR) |
Miamisburg XC Club OH |
22:11.4 |
7:08 |
356 |
586 |
Martha Hunter (FR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
22:11.7 |
7:08 |
357 |
284 |
Abby Ross (SO) |
Lady Kroy IL |
22:11.9 |
7:08 |
358 |
745 |
Natalie Nicholson (SO) |
Una - Indiana |
22:12.0 |
7:09 |
359 |
718 |
Morgan Ashman (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
22:12.9 |
7:09 |
360 |
374 |
Marissa Poorman (FR) |
Mentor Sole OH |
22:13.6 |
7:09 |
361 |
320 |
Makenzie Phenis (JR) |
Lynn Running Club IN |
22:14.1 |
7:09 |
362 |
68 |
Sowbhagya Gosangi (SO) |
Celtic Running Club OH |
22:14.2 |
7:09 |
363 |
798 |
Claire Tibboles (SR) |
Una - Michigan |
22:14.3 |
7:09 |
364 |
686 |
Erin Goldman (SO) |
Una - Illinois |
22:14.6 |
7:09 |
365 |
605 |
Madalyn Sailors (FR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
22:14.7 |
7:09 |
366 |
117 |
Madelyn Skidmore (FR) |
DABears OH |
22:14.8 |
7:09 |
367 |
87 |
Jocelyn Maynard (JR) |
Columbus Thorn IN |
22:15.9 |
7:10 |
368 |
779 |
Abby McLean (SO) |
Una - Michigan |
22:16.3 |
7:10 |
369 |
824 |
Elisabeth Ragan (FR) |
Una - Missouri |
22:17.5 |
7:10 |
370 |
721 |
Kayden Casey (FR) |
Una - Indiana |
22:18.0 |
7:11 |
371 |
65 |
Nicole Bowen (SO) |
Celtic Running Club OH |
22:18.0 |
7:11 |
372 |
558 |
Maura Mittermeier (SR) |
St. Ursula OH |
22:19.6 |
7:11 |
373 |
55 |
Makayla Kribs (SO) |
Capital Cross Club MI |
22:20.1 |
7:11 |
374 |
203 |
Kearsten Dardeen (SO) |
Fresh Clique IN |
22:21.3 |
7:12 |
375 |
241 |
Jillian Dokter (SO) |
Holland Christian XC Girls MI |
22:21.3 |
7:12 |
376 |
304 |
Ashley Canny (SO) |
Lockport XC IL |
22:21.7 |
7:12 |
377 |
54 |
Larisa DeMass (JR) |
Capital Cross Club MI |
22:23.3 |
7:12 |
378 |
461 |
Amy Sun (SR) |
North Naperville IL |
22:23.5 |
7:12 |
379 |
975 |
Tori Nesslage (SR) |
Zummy North MO |
22:24.3 |
7:13 |
380 |
2481 |
Hayley Woosley (JR) |
Watkins Memorial OH |
22:25.5 |
7:13 |
381 |
206 |
Katelynn Hanback (SR) |
Fresh Clique IN |
22:26.5 |
7:13 |
382 |
219 |
Kaylee Thomas (SR) |
Geneva Running Club OH |
22:26.5 |
7:13 |
383 |
306 |
Jillee Lorenz (SR) |
Lockport XC IL |
22:26.7 |
7:13 |
384 |
163 |
Hannah Zawisza (FR) |
Davidson XC OH |
22:26.8 |
7:13 |
385 |
113 |
Eileen Dunn (SO) |
DABears OH |
22:27.7 |
7:14 |
386 |
60 |
Sophia Shoemaker (FR) |
Capital Cross Club MI |
22:27.8 |
7:14 |
387 |
650 |
Krista Hageman (JR) |
Titans XC Club MO |
22:29.1 |
7:14 |
388 |
228 |
Lindsey Stone (JR) |
Hackett Irish MI |
22:29.6 |
7:14 |
389 |
69 |
Abigail Lenz (SO) |
Celtic Running Club OH |
22:31.5 |
7:15 |
390 |
48 |
Carmen Trier (JR) |
Cadet Distance Project IN |
22:31.6 |
7:15 |
391 |
865 |
Natalie Phillips (FR) |
Una - Ohio |
22:32.4 |
7:15 |
392 |
118 |
Annalise Bordenet (JR) |
Dark Horse Distance Project IL |
22:32.7 |
7:15 |
393 |
895 |
Brooke Engel (FR) |
West Glenbard IL |
22:32.8 |
7:15 |
394 |
121 |
Isabella Fier (FR) |
Dark Horse Distance Project IL |
22:33.0 |
7:15 |
395 |
197 |
Nicole Grossclose (SO) |
Flying Freddies OH |
22:35.2 |
7:16 |
396 |
200 |
Ashlyn Shrimplin (JR) |
Flying Freddies OH |
22:35.3 |
7:16 |
397 |
196 |
Lauren Davis (JR) |
Flying Freddies OH |
22:35.4 |
7:16 |
398 |
198 |
Molly Linhares (JR) |
Flying Freddies OH |
22:35.6 |
7:16 |
399 |
88 |
Madelyn Sanders (JR) |
Columbus Thorn IN |
22:35.7 |
7:16 |
400 |
883 |
McKenna Blackorby (JR) |
Wacohixc IL |
22:35.9 |
7:16 |
401 |
572 |
Dani Bouillet (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
22:36.3 |
7:16 |
402 |
933 |
Eliana Butler (SO) |
Wisdom Builders IN |
22:37.1 |
7:17 |
403 |
589 |
Victoria Ledezma (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
22:37.9 |
7:17 |
404 |
512 |
Kelsie Wuethrich (FR) |
Pink Zoomin Zebras IN |
22:38.4 |
7:17 |
405 |
2469 |
Megan Dawson (SO) |
Warsaw Distance Project IN |
22:40.0 |
7:18 |
406 |
83 |
Sydney Geckler (SO) |
Columbus Thorn IN |
22:40.4 |
7:18 |
407 |
629 |
Kiara Delgado (SO) |
The Savages IL |
22:41.0 |
7:18 |
408 |
545 |
Annie Gegen (SR) |
Rochester Running Rockets IL |
22:42.7 |
7:18 |
409 |
508 |
Hailey Henry (JR) |
Pink Zoomin Zebras IN |
22:43.5 |
7:19 |
410 |
377 |
Elizabeth Bryant (SR) |
Miamisburg XC Club OH |
22:46.1 |
7:20 |
411 |
511 |
Mayra Rodriguez (JR) |
Pink Zoomin Zebras IN |
22:47.8 |
7:20 |
412 |
231 |
Ashley Brubaker (SR) |
Harrison Distance Project IN |
22:48.4 |
7:20 |
413 |
447 |
Kc McQuaid (SR) |
North Naperville IL |
22:49.7 |
7:21 |
414 |
532 |
Emma Fortman (FR) |
RBRC IL |
22:51.2 |
7:21 |
415 |
536 |
Melissa Oliveira Liz (SO) |
RBRC IL |
22:51.7 |
7:21 |
416 |
56 |
Jordyn Nightengale (JR) |
Capital Cross Club MI |
22:51.8 |
7:21 |
417 |
725 |
Aubrey Dague (FR) |
Una - Indiana |
22:52.9 |
7:22 |
418 |
766 |
Eva Chmielewski (SR) |
Una - Michigan |
22:53.4 |
7:22 |
419 |
970 |
Mia Bellenca (SR) |
Zummy North MO |
22:53.7 |
7:22 |
420 |
969 |
Morgan Avery (JR) |
Zummy North MO |
22:53.8 |
7:22 |
421 |
534 |
Cora Lutes (SO) |
RBRC IL |
22:54.0 |
7:22 |
422 |
169 |
Amanda Moore (SR) |
DeRuTeNoTa IN |
22:55.7 |
7:23 |
423 |
780 |
Aleda Miller (FR) |
Una - Michigan |
22:56.6 |
7:23 |
424 |
74 |
Haylee Zigmund (JR) |
Celtic Running Club OH |
22:57.9 |
7:23 |
425 |
584 |
Colleen Harless (FR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
22:58.0 |
7:24 |
426 |
49 |
Haley Ulmer (SO) |
Cadet Distance Project IN |
22:58.2 |
7:24 |
427 |
704 |
Chloe Powell (FR) |
Una - Illinois |
23:00.2 |
7:24 |
428 |
614 |
Elizabeth Crane (SR) |
The Girls are Back IN |
23:00.3 |
7:24 |
429 |
190 |
Elyssa Gall (SO) |
East Oswego HRC IL |
23:00.4 |
7:24 |
430 |
530 |
Natalie Cote (SR) |
RBRC IL |
23:01.4 |
7:24 |
431 |
94 |
Meaghan Evans (FR) |
Creek Elite OH |
23:03.5 |
7:25 |
432 |
633 |
Elise Krone (SO) |
The Savages IL |
23:06.0 |
7:26 |
433 |
21 |
Grace Kathman (FR) |
BTOWN Running Club IN |
23:06.3 |
7:26 |
434 |
75 |
Jacqueline DuBois (FR) |
Circle City Cross IN |
23:06.4 |
7:26 |
435 |
941 |
Karina Deere (FR) |
WSHS Cross Country OH |
23:07.6 |
7:26 |
436 |
920 |
Katie Burton (JR) |
Wilmette Running Club IL |
23:08.2 |
7:27 |
437 |
405 |
Madison Steapleton (SO) |
Mustang Distance Project IN |
23:12.8 |
7:28 |
438 |
400 |
Olivia Foley (JR) |
Mustang Distance Project IN |
23:13.7 |
7:28 |
439 |
723 |
Emma Coney (SO) |
Una - Indiana |
23:14.5 |
7:29 |
440 |
281 |
Jayne Jurasek (JR) |
Lady Kroy IL |
23:16.0 |
7:29 |
441 |
465 |
Jessica Davis (JR) |
O'fallon Running Club IL |
23:16.1 |
7:29 |
442 |
797 |
Natalie Tesluck (SO) |
Una - Michigan |
23:18.0 |
7:30 |
443 |
596 |
Kayla Nelsen (FR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
23:18.1 |
7:30 |
444 |
593 |
Remi Meeker (SR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
23:18.4 |
7:30 |
445 |
167 |
Marianne Glaziner (SO) |
DeRuTeNoTa IN |
23:19.5 |
7:30 |
446 |
86 |
Emma Lawson (SO) |
Columbus Thorn IN |
23:19.8 |
7:30 |
447 |
463 |
Carissa Christensen (JR) |
O'fallon Running Club IL |
23:20.1 |
7:31 |
448 |
628 |
Haley Allard (JR) |
The Savages IL |
23:20.3 |
7:31 |
449 |
92 |
Anya Barrera (SO) |
Creek Elite OH |
23:20.5 |
7:31 |
450 |
609 |
Hope Stauffer (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
23:23.3 |
7:32 |
451 |
17 |
Ashton Courtney (JR) |
BTOWN Running Club IN |
23:23.6 |
7:32 |
452 |
176 |
Annie Engel (SR) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
23:23.8 |
7:32 |
453 |
392 |
Zoe Shriner (FR) |
Missouri Mud MO |
23:24.9 |
7:32 |
454 |
165 |
Molly Essig (SR) |
DeRuTeNoTa IN |
23:26.5 |
7:33 |
455 |
417 |
Sophia Acanfora (JR) |
North Naperville IL |
23:28.0 |
7:33 |
456 |
741 |
Claire Lueking (FR) |
Una - Indiana |
23:28.3 |
7:33 |
457 |
181 |
Clare Quirin (SO) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
23:28.5 |
7:33 |
458 |
687 |
Mikayla Hady (FR) |
Una - Illinois |
23:30.2 |
7:34 |
459 |
2531 |
Michel Ortega (JR) |
Una - Ohio |
23:31.0 |
7:34 |
460 |
62 |
Alivia Sump (SO) |
Capital Cross Club MI |
23:32.9 |
7:34 |
461 |
365 |
Emma Lane (SR) |
Mentor Sole OH |
23:33.8 |
7:35 |
462 |
366 |
Sarah Lane (SO) |
Mentor Sole OH |
23:33.8 |
7:35 |
463 |
368 |
Mackenzie Meeker (FR) |
Mentor Sole OH |
23:34.9 |
7:35 |
464 |
457 |
Shirley Sallas (SO) |
North Naperville IL |
23:35.1 |
7:35 |
465 |
837 |
Katy Buddelmeyer (SO) |
Una - Ohio |
23:38.6 |
7:36 |
466 |
689 |
Kaitlyn Hollar (FR) |
Una - Illinois |
23:39.4 |
7:37 |
467 |
891 |
Ellie Margulis (JR) |
Warriors MO |
23:40.3 |
7:37 |
468 |
510 |
Sarah Mahnesmith (FR) |
Pink Zoomin Zebras IN |
23:46.6 |
7:39 |
469 |
535 |
Rachel Magee (SR) |
RBRC IL |
23:47.3 |
7:39 |
470 |
730 |
Bronwyn Getts (JR) |
Una - Indiana |
23:47.4 |
7:39 |
471 |
444 |
Maggie Matern (JR) |
North Naperville IL |
23:47.8 |
7:39 |
472 |
57 |
Sarah Grace Roskos (SR) |
Capital Cross Club MI |
23:51.4 |
7:41 |
473 |
31 |
Isabela Parish (SO) |
Buckeye Valley XC OH |
23:57.6 |
7:43 |
474 |
171 |
Amanda Annese (SO) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
23:58.1 |
7:43 |
475 |
199 |
Fiona Roddy (SR) |
Flying Freddies OH |
24:00.5 |
7:43 |
476 |
506 |
Jaci Engleking (JR) |
Pink Zoomin Zebras IN |
24:00.6 |
7:43 |
477 |
201 |
Ellie Styers (JR) |
Flying Freddies OH |
24:00.7 |
7:43 |
478 |
715 |
Madison Vicary (JR) |
Una - Illinois |
24:05.6 |
7:45 |
479 |
33 |
Madi Shearer (SR) |
Buckeye Valley XC OH |
24:07.1 |
7:46 |
480 |
155 |
Emily Osselborn (JR) |
Davidson XC OH |
24:07.3 |
7:46 |
481 |
717 |
Haley Abraham (SR) |
Una - Indiana |
24:09.4 |
7:46 |
482 |
63 |
Ali Testa (SO) |
Capital Cross Club MI |
24:13.1 |
7:48 |
483 |
600 |
Maya Phipps (FR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
24:16.7 |
7:49 |
484 |
24 |
Maggie Rushton (FR) |
BTOWN Running Club IN |
24:17.1 |
7:49 |
485 |
509 |
Abby Kozyra (JR) |
Pink Zoomin Zebras IN |
24:18.5 |
7:49 |
486 |
70 |
Emma Ryan (SO) |
Celtic Running Club OH |
24:19.3 |
7:50 |
487 |
460 |
Emma States (JR) |
North Naperville IL |
24:20.6 |
7:50 |
488 |
507 |
Mackenzie Flanigan (JR) |
Pink Zoomin Zebras IN |
24:21.2 |
7:50 |
489 |
504 |
Emily Britt (SR) |
Pink Zoomin Zebras IN |
24:21.4 |
7:50 |
490 |
971 |
Sydney Green (JR) |
Zummy North MO |
24:23.0 |
7:51 |
491 |
61 |
Lauren Smith (SR) |
Capital Cross Club MI |
24:23.3 |
7:51 |
492 |
524 |
Wilma Rishko (JR) |
Prospect Running Club IL |
24:23.5 |
7:51 |
493 |
705 |
Jayna Riley (JR) |
Una - Illinois |
24:27.3 |
7:52 |
494 |
938 |
Ellie Bouton (SO) |
WSHS Cross Country OH |
24:30.3 |
7:53 |
495 |
78 |
Logan Sawyer (JR) |
Circle City Cross IN |
24:31.5 |
7:53 |
496 |
862 |
Carissa Nickell (SO) |
Una - Ohio |
24:32.7 |
7:54 |
497 |
77 |
Alexandra Monterroza (FR) |
Circle City Cross IN |
24:41.9 |
7:57 |
498 |
936 |
Victoria Van Zant (SO) |
Wisdom Builders IN |
24:42.1 |
7:57 |
499 |
448 |
Annie Meyer (FR) |
North Naperville IL |
24:43.3 |
7:57 |
500 |
431 |
Gillian Delaney (JR) |
North Naperville IL |
24:44.2 |
7:58 |
501 |
449 |
Dana Midani (SR) |
North Naperville IL |
24:44.4 |
7:58 |
502 |
43 |
Jada Shaw (JR) |
Cadet Distance Project IN |
24:45.2 |
7:58 |
503 |
53 |
Moriah Clinger (SR) |
Capital Cross Club MI |
24:45.3 |
7:58 |
504 |
46 |
Alaina Stellwagen (SR) |
Cadet Distance Project IN |
24:45.5 |
7:58 |
505 |
464 |
Talia Christensen (JR) |
O'fallon Running Club IL |
24:46.1 |
7:58 |
506 |
973 |
Lexi Head (JR) |
Zummy North MO |
24:50.4 |
8:00 |
507 |
574 |
Ruth Brungard (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
24:52.4 |
8:00 |
508 |
543 |
Hailey Campbell (JR) |
Rochester Running Rockets IL |
24:58.7 |
8:02 |
509 |
168 |
Kaitlyn Koenig (SO) |
DeRuTeNoTa IN |
24:59.4 |
8:02 |
510 |
950 |
Jordan Monsul (SO) |
WSHS Cross Country OH |
25:02.1 |
8:03 |
511 |
611 |
Caitlin Varanka (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
25:02.7 |
8:03 |
512 |
236 |
Abby Sengsanith (JR) |
Harrison Distance Project IN |
25:04.0 |
8:04 |
513 |
233 |
Varya Hinkel (JR) |
Harrison Distance Project IN |
25:04.5 |
8:04 |
514 |
598 |
Alexandria Noble (SR) |
The Carmel Project IN |
25:08.9 |
8:05 |
515 |
606 |
Julia Schmitz (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
25:12.5 |
8:07 |
516 |
166 |
Crispin Ewen (FR) |
DeRuTeNoTa IN |
25:16.6 |
8:08 |
517 |
373 |
Kaitlyn Poorman (FR) |
Mentor Sole OH |
25:17.0 |
8:08 |
518 |
458 |
Sarah Jane Sassen (SR) |
North Naperville IL |
25:17.9 |
8:08 |
519 |
45 |
Michaela Sheets (JR) |
Cadet Distance Project IN |
25:20.2 |
8:09 |
520 |
578 |
Kate Elliott (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
25:21.5 |
8:10 |
521 |
972 |
Ashley Head (FR) |
Zummy North MO |
25:22.4 |
8:10 |
522 |
90 |
Sydney Sluys (FR) |
Columbus Thorn IN |
25:24.9 |
8:11 |
523 |
956 |
Trinity Trimble (JR) |
WSHS Cross Country OH |
25:27.5 |
8:11 |
524 |
977 |
Michaela Russ (JR) |
Zummy North MO |
25:28.6 |
8:12 |
525 |
58 |
Emma Schaub (SO) |
Capital Cross Club MI |
25:29.0 |
8:12 |
526 |
109 |
Ashley Schneider (FR) |
Creek Elite OH |
25:33.6 |
8:13 |
527 |
756 |
Maris Wyman (FR) |
Una - Indiana |
25:33.8 |
8:13 |
528 |
371 |
Emma Obrzut (SO) |
Mentor Sole OH |
25:34.5 |
8:14 |
529 |
372 |
Alivia O'Donnell (SO) |
Mentor Sole OH |
25:34.6 |
8:14 |
530 |
50 |
Allie Wade (JR) |
Cadet Distance Project IN |
25:36.3 |
8:14 |
531 |
443 |
Amy Martin (SR) |
North Naperville IL |
25:46.7 |
8:18 |
532 |
439 |
Karina Hammond (JR) |
North Naperville IL |
25:47.0 |
8:18 |
533 |
416 |
Olivia Acanfora (JR) |
North Naperville IL |
25:59.8 |
8:22 |
534 |
39 |
Hayley Dubay (FR) |
Cadet Distance Project IN |
26:00.2 |
8:22 |
535 |
47 |
Emma Stoody (FR) |
Cadet Distance Project IN |
26:00.3 |
8:22 |
536 |
434 |
Riley Finck (SR) |
North Naperville IL |
26:00.6 |
8:22 |
537 |
541 |
Katelynn Pickell (SO) |
Riot IN |
26:01.9 |
8:22 |
538 |
433 |
Sarah Fiedler (SO) |
North Naperville IL |
26:09.9 |
8:25 |
539 |
14 |
Paige Chitwood (JR) |
BTOWN Running Club IN |
26:21.8 |
8:29 |
540 |
18 |
Sydney Feagans (FR) |
BTOWN Running Club IN |
26:21.8 |
8:29 |
541 |
699 |
Alexis Monnet (SR) |
Una - Illinois |
26:39.0 |
8:35 |
542 |
707 |
Brianna Schmidt (JR) |
Una - Illinois |
26:39.1 |
8:35 |
543 |
208 |
Giovy Salazar (JR) |
Fresh Clique IN |
26:44.9 |
8:36 |
544 |
207 |
Allissa Russell (SR) |
Fresh Clique IN |
26:47.0 |
8:37 |
545 |
602 |
Elyse Pickering (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
26:48.0 |
8:38 |
546 |
2472 |
Erika Bugg (FR) |
Warsaw Distance Project IN |
26:48.3 |
8:38 |
547 |
217 |
Emma Hanchosky (SR) |
Geneva Running Club OH |
26:49.1 |
8:38 |
548 |
214 |
Taylor Bruinsma (SR) |
Geneva Running Club OH |
26:49.2 |
8:38 |
549 |
220 |
Mikayla Watts (SO) |
Geneva Running Club OH |
26:49.3 |
8:38 |
550 |
215 |
Leah Costello (FR) |
Geneva Running Club OH |
26:49.4 |
8:38 |
551 |
216 |
April Hanchosky (SO) |
Geneva Running Club OH |
26:49.5 |
8:38 |
552 |
944 |
Alyssa Fogel (SR) |
WSHS Cross Country OH |
26:54.5 |
8:39 |
553 |
952 |
Maddie Qualls (SR) |
WSHS Cross Country OH |
26:54.5 |
8:39 |
554 |
877 |
Corrine Stephens (SR) |
Una - Ohio |
27:30.8 |
8:51 |
555 |
603 |
Anna Rettig (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
27:33.3 |
8:52 |
556 |
505 |
Kiara Britt (SO) |
Pink Zoomin Zebras IN |
27:36.6 |
8:53 |
557 |
945 |
Kathryn Gaunt (SR) |
WSHS Cross Country OH |
27:38.3 |
8:54 |
558 |
213 |
Cassidy Bruinsma (SO) |
Geneva Running Club OH |
27:41.2 |
8:55 |
559 |
429 |
Grace Condie (FR) |
North Naperville IL |
27:52.3 |
8:58 |
560 |
542 |
Heidi Shisler (SO) |
Riot IN |
27:52.8 |
8:58 |
561 |
935 |
Ellen Smith (SR) |
Wisdom Builders IN |
27:59.2 |
9:00 |
562 |
939 |
Tasha Carr (SO) |
WSHS Cross Country OH |
28:00.2 |
9:01 |
563 |
937 |
Amy Berher (SR) |
WSHS Cross Country OH |
28:02.2 |
9:01 |
564 |
177 |
Amina Hosic (SO) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
28:04.0 |
9:02 |
565 |
537 |
Jennifer Fuentes (SO) |
Riot IN |
28:08.7 |
9:03 |
566 |
540 |
Kaitlyn Phillippo (SR) |
Riot IN |
28:08.9 |
9:03 |
567 |
204 |
Aysia Farley (FR) |
Fresh Clique IN |
28:18.2 |
9:07 |
568 |
538 |
Kendra Hutchison (SO) |
Riot IN |
28:19.0 |
9:07 |
569 |
12 |
Maricruz Avila-Rodriguez (FR) |
BTOWN Running Club IN |
28:20.3 |
9:07 |
570 |
539 |
Nia Jeffrey (SO) |
Riot IN |
28:20.9 |
9:07 |
571 |
52 |
Katie Bontrager (FR) |
Capital Cross Club MI |
28:22.2 |
9:08 |
572 |
946 |
Noelle Jackson (JR) |
WSHS Cross Country OH |
28:32.7 |
9:11 |
573 |
193 |
Madelaine Patterson (JR) |
East Oswego HRC IL |
28:37.9 |
9:13 |
574 |
576 |
Abigail Duffin (SO) |
The Carmel Project IN |
28:46.9 |
9:16 |
575 |
22 |
Averyl Perry (SO) |
BTOWN Running Club IN |
28:53.9 |
9:18 |
576 |
32 |
Kelsey Shearer (SR) |
Buckeye Valley XC OH |
29:36.1 |
9:32 |
577 |
955 |
Shahrzod Soltanirad (SR) |
WSHS Cross Country OH |
33:04.2 |
10:39 |
578 |
948 |
Mika Logue (JR) |
WSHS Cross Country OH |
33:16.9 |
10:42 |
579 |
954 |
Mikayla Remington (JR) |
WSHS Cross Country OH |
33:17.1 |
10:43 |
580 |
951 |
Emma Murphy (FR) |
WSHS Cross Country OH |
33:17.1 |
10:43 |