NIKE Midwest 2015
|
11/15/15
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Girls Open
|
Girls Open |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
231 |
Jamie Wells |
IN Unattached |
18:56.7 |
6:06 |
2 |
429 |
Katherine Petty |
Rockets XC Club, IL |
19:03.3 |
6:08 |
3 |
109 |
Kailee Schoof |
Etropal, IN |
19:14.3 |
6:11 |
4 |
289 |
Abi Little |
MillerMob, IN |
19:21.6 |
6:14 |
5 |
349 |
Claire Hill |
North Naperville, IL |
19:23.0 |
6:14 |
6 |
18 |
Megan Worrel |
Breen Track Club, MI |
19:24.3 |
6:15 |
7 |
61 |
Tiffany Hill |
Celtic Racing Club, OH |
19:26.1 |
6:15 |
8 |
110 |
Katerina Schuble |
Etropal, IN |
19:31.6 |
6:17 |
9 |
7 |
Lindsey Scarton |
Banana Running Club, OH |
19:32.4 |
6:17 |
10 |
212 |
Samantha Miller |
IN Unattached |
19:36.3 |
6:19 |
11 |
297 |
Caroline Meyers |
MO Unattached |
19:37.1 |
6:19 |
12 |
467 |
Julia Schultz |
The Rising Foxes Running Club, |
19:37.6 |
6:19 |
13 |
126 |
Hannah Martin |
Fort Wayne Cadets, IN |
19:38.1 |
6:19 |
14 |
387 |
Mackenzie Davis |
OH Unattached |
19:38.7 |
6:19 |
15 |
340 |
Megan Driscoll |
North Naperville, IL |
19:39.5 |
6:19 |
16 |
461 |
Olivia Borowiak |
The Rising Foxes Running Club, |
19:39.7 |
6:19 |
17 |
196 |
Cami Hansen |
IN Unattached |
19:39.8 |
6:19 |
18 |
325 |
Kathryn Abe |
North Naperville, IL |
19:43.0 |
6:21 |
19 |
172 |
Jordyn Boyer |
IN Unattached |
19:43.3 |
6:21 |
20 |
341 |
Natalie Dunnett |
North Naperville, IL |
19:43.7 |
6:21 |
21 |
318 |
Allyson Kouche |
nomas, oh |
19:43.7 |
6:21 |
22 |
118 |
Kirra Antonelli |
Firey Five, MO |
19:44.4 |
6:21 |
23 |
324 |
Rue Whitmore |
nomas, oh |
19:46.0 |
6:22 |
24 |
2330 |
Brittany Aveni |
OH Unattached |
19:48.7 |
6:22 |
25 |
464 |
Becca Jasutis |
The Rising Foxes Running Club, |
19:52.5 |
6:24 |
26 |
16 |
Katie Scoles |
Breen Track Club, MI |
19:53.2 |
6:24 |
27 |
209 |
Grace McDurmon |
IN Unattached |
19:54.1 |
6:24 |
28 |
431 |
Ellie Tjelmeland |
Rockets XC Club, IL |
19:54.4 |
6:24 |
29 |
65 |
Kat Willette |
Celtic Racing Club, OH |
19:54.6 |
6:24 |
30 |
33 |
Alyssa Easton |
Carme Distance Project, IN |
19:55.3 |
6:25 |
31 |
506 |
Rachel Weix |
Wilmette Running Club, IL |
19:55.3 |
6:25 |
32 |
230 |
Madison Vauters |
IN Unattached |
19:55.7 |
6:25 |
33 |
12 |
Camille Loken |
Breen Track Club, MI |
19:56.1 |
6:25 |
34 |
203 |
Allison Lampert |
IN Unattached |
19:56.8 |
6:25 |
35 |
465 |
Maggie Klemm |
The Rising Foxes Running Club, |
19:57.7 |
6:25 |
36 |
458 |
Maddie Miller |
The Dragons, IL |
19:57.9 |
6:25 |
37 |
160 |
Marika Tammaru |
IL Unattached |
19:59.2 |
6:26 |
38 |
107 |
Shelby Riehle |
Etropal, IN |
20:00.9 |
6:26 |
39 |
240 |
Haley Thompson |
Kao Krap |
20:01.3 |
6:27 |
40 |
846 |
Claire Collins |
IN Unattached |
20:02.1 |
6:27 |
41 |
29 |
Elizabeth Borlik |
Carme Distance Project, IN |
20:03.7 |
6:27 |
42 |
24 |
Annika Shoemaker |
Capital Cross Club, MI |
20:04.5 |
6:28 |
43 |
483 |
Abby Hummels |
West Lafayette XC Club, IN |
20:05.8 |
6:28 |
44 |
252 |
Katherine Tomaska |
Lady Kroy, IL |
20:06.0 |
6:28 |
45 |
121 |
Molly Stuckmeyer |
Firey Five, MO |
20:06.3 |
6:28 |
46 |
397 |
Lauren McDonough |
OH Unattached |
20:07.2 |
6:28 |
47 |
6 |
Lauren Peterson |
Banana Running Club, OH |
20:09.2 |
6:29 |
48 |
242 |
Hallie Voss |
Kao Krap |
20:09.9 |
6:29 |
49 |
501 |
Meagan Rittmanic |
Wilmette Running Club, IL |
20:10.0 |
6:29 |
50 |
154 |
Maggie McClowry |
IL Unattached |
20:10.6 |
6:29 |
51 |
320 |
Madison Pirkey |
nomas, oh |
20:11.6 |
6:30 |
52 |
211 |
Jessica Mescal |
IN Unattached |
20:11.9 |
6:30 |
53 |
165 |
Mackenzie Adams |
IN Unattached |
20:12.1 |
6:30 |
54 |
14 |
Meghan Monaghan |
Breen Track Club, MI |
20:12.3 |
6:30 |
55 |
40 |
Corinne Miller |
Carme Distance Project, IN |
20:12.7 |
6:30 |
56 |
505 |
Leah Ulrich |
Wilmette Running Club, IL |
20:14.5 |
6:31 |
57 |
41 |
Anna Morozov |
Carme Distance Project, IN |
20:15.4 |
6:31 |
58 |
201 |
Mariah Judy |
IN Unattached |
20:15.8 |
6:31 |
59 |
319 |
Annie McBeath |
nomas, oh |
20:15.8 |
6:31 |
60 |
105 |
Jenny Noll |
Etropal, IN |
20:16.8 |
6:31 |
61 |
204 |
Olivia LeMasters |
IN Unattached |
20:16.9 |
6:31 |
62 |
1722 |
Sarah May |
IL Unattached |
20:17.1 |
6:32 |
63 |
475 |
Maggie Breitenstein |
Walnut Hills Bulldogs, OH |
20:17.6 |
6:32 |
64 |
352 |
Shannon Jennings |
North Naperville, IL |
20:18.1 |
6:32 |
65 |
247 |
Sarah Gutierrez |
Lady Kroy, IL |
20:18.4 |
6:32 |
66 |
472 |
Elena Kipp |
Viking Distance Club, IN |
20:19.4 |
6:32 |
67 |
323 |
Morgan Watkins |
nomas, oh |
20:19.8 |
6:32 |
68 |
284 |
Cat Livingston |
Miamisburg XC Club, OH |
20:20.0 |
6:33 |
69 |
462 |
Piper Buyansky |
The Rising Foxes Running Club, |
20:21.1 |
6:33 |
70 |
430 |
McKenzie Swope |
Rockets XC Club, IL |
20:21.2 |
6:33 |
71 |
223 |
Megan Slamkowski |
IN Unattached |
20:22.1 |
6:33 |
72 |
357 |
Claire McBride |
North Naperville, IL |
20:22.5 |
6:33 |
73 |
427 |
Kennedy Duffy |
Rockets XC Club, IL |
20:22.5 |
6:33 |
74 |
276 |
Elizabeth Kos |
MI Unattached |
20:22.6 |
6:33 |
75 |
72 |
Sophie Hippenmeyer |
Centerville ROLLers, OH |
20:23.2 |
6:34 |
76 |
392 |
Heidi Heuerman |
OH Unattached |
20:23.3 |
6:34 |
77 |
454 |
Honor Dimick |
The Debbies, IL |
20:23.4 |
6:34 |
78 |
275 |
Abby Kerr |
MI Unattached |
20:24.7 |
6:34 |
79 |
260 |
Maddie Hull |
Mentor Sole, OH |
20:27.7 |
6:35 |
80 |
259 |
Lizzy Gilreath |
Mentor Sole, OH |
20:29.5 |
6:36 |
81 |
384 |
Meredith Caswell |
OH Unattached |
20:31.6 |
6:36 |
82 |
57 |
Kailin Cooper |
Celtic Racing Club, OH |
20:31.7 |
6:36 |
83 |
390 |
Emily Heath |
OH Unattached |
20:33.4 |
6:37 |
84 |
466 |
Erin Reynolds |
The Rising Foxes Running Club, |
20:33.8 |
6:37 |
85 |
292 |
Susanna Sharples-Gordon |
MillerMob, IN |
20:34.2 |
6:37 |
86 |
482 |
Sarah Greenwell |
West Lafayette XC Club, IN |
20:34.3 |
6:37 |
87 |
422 |
Kaitlyn Rouse |
Prospect Running Club, IL |
20:34.7 |
6:37 |
88 |
455 |
Melissa Spencer |
The Debbies, IL |
20:35.1 |
6:37 |
89 |
282 |
Paige Zimmer |
MI Unattached |
20:35.4 |
6:37 |
90 |
369 |
Allison Ray |
North Naperville, IL |
20:35.9 |
6:37 |
91 |
145 |
Kate Dorsey |
IL Unattached |
20:36.6 |
6:38 |
92 |
484 |
Claudia Li |
West Lafayette XC Club, IN |
20:37.4 |
6:38 |
93 |
452 |
Colleen Corkery |
The Debbies, IL |
20:38.5 |
6:38 |
94 |
161 |
Bernadette Tournoux |
IL Unattached |
20:39.3 |
6:39 |
95 |
463 |
Victoria Crawford |
The Rising Foxes Running Club, |
20:40.0 |
6:39 |
96 |
54 |
Jessica Blake |
Celtic Racing Club, OH |
20:40.9 |
6:39 |
97 |
141 |
Erica Cerva |
IL Unattached |
20:41.9 |
6:39 |
98 |
457 |
Julianna Determan |
The Dragons, IL |
20:41.9 |
6:39 |
99 |
351 |
Karen Hunter |
North Naperville, IL |
20:42.9 |
6:40 |
100 |
174 |
Megan Brelage |
IN Unattached |
20:43.3 |
6:40 |
101 |
298 |
Abigail Murphy |
MO Unattached |
20:44.2 |
6:40 |
102 |
279 |
Ellie Reynolds |
MI Unattached |
20:44.5 |
6:40 |
103 |
179 |
Molly Campbell |
IN Unattached |
20:45.4 |
6:41 |
104 |
168 |
DeAndra Bigbee |
IN Unattached |
20:45.7 |
6:41 |
105 |
68 |
Laura Drew |
Centerville ROLLers, OH |
20:46.5 |
6:41 |
106 |
495 |
Ellie Finnigan |
Wilmette Running Club, IL |
20:46.7 |
6:41 |
107 |
34 |
Izza Khurram |
Carme Distance Project, IN |
20:46.9 |
6:41 |
108 |
1705 |
Erin Davies |
IL Unattached |
20:49.5 |
6:42 |
109 |
921 |
Payton Schatz |
IN Unattached |
20:50.3 |
6:42 |
110 |
163 |
Joycelyn VanAntwerp |
IL Unattached |
20:50.5 |
6:42 |
111 |
503 |
Suzanne Stein |
Wilmette Running Club, IL |
20:51.0 |
6:43 |
112 |
228 |
Megan Theismann |
IN Unattached |
20:51.0 |
6:43 |
113 |
480 |
Elle Rueve |
Walnut Hills Bulldogs, OH |
20:51.1 |
6:43 |
114 |
453 |
Kiara Delgado |
The Debbies, IL |
20:51.6 |
6:43 |
115 |
159 |
Ellen Spencer |
IL Unattached |
20:51.8 |
6:43 |
116 |
337 |
Elise Chao |
North Naperville, IL |
20:52.6 |
6:43 |
117 |
267 |
Loryn Renick |
Mentor Sole, OH |
20:54.1 |
6:44 |
118 |
183 |
Kat Dombroski |
IN Unattached |
20:55.8 |
6:44 |
119 |
504 |
Eliza Tilson |
Wilmette Running Club, IL |
20:55.8 |
6:44 |
120 |
25 |
Sophia Shoemaker |
Capital Cross Club, MI |
20:56.4 |
6:44 |
121 |
19 |
Larisa DeMass |
Capital Cross Club, MI |
20:57.4 |
6:45 |
122 |
254 |
Haley Weiler |
Lady Kroy, IL |
20:57.4 |
6:45 |
123 |
52 |
Emma Wright |
Carme Distance Project, IN |
20:57.5 |
6:45 |
124 |
432 |
Morgan Elmore |
Sharktank, IL |
20:57.7 |
6:45 |
125 |
122 |
Madison Vickery |
Firey Five, MO |
20:57.8 |
6:45 |
126 |
64 |
Elizabeth Turley |
Celtic Racing Club, OH |
20:59.7 |
6:45 |
127 |
274 |
Zoe Holdorf |
MI Unattached |
20:59.8 |
6:45 |
128 |
393 |
Caroline Howell |
OH Unattached |
20:59.9 |
6:45 |
129 |
270 |
Andrea Wardeiner |
Mentor Sole, OH |
21:00.3 |
6:46 |
130 |
241 |
Ainsley Tran |
Kao Krap |
21:00.6 |
6:46 |
131 |
498 |
Natalie Marsh |
Wilmette Running Club, IL |
21:00.7 |
6:46 |
132 |
4 |
Sevahna Crofford |
Banana Running Club, OH |
21:00.8 |
6:46 |
133 |
37 |
Mea McCormack |
Carme Distance Project, IN |
21:01.0 |
6:46 |
134 |
237 |
Talia Brookstein-Burke |
Kao Krap |
21:01.2 |
6:46 |
135 |
303 |
Avni Dave |
Naperville Catpack, IL |
21:01.9 |
6:46 |
136 |
435 |
Alyssa McPike |
Sharktank, IL |
21:02.9 |
6:46 |
137 |
255 |
Jessica Zellinger |
Lady Kroy, IL |
21:03.2 |
6:47 |
138 |
66 |
Victoria Angelopoulos |
Centerville ROLLers, OH |
21:03.8 |
6:47 |
139 |
408 |
Grace Frye |
Orange Pioneers, OH |
21:04.2 |
6:47 |
140 |
459 |
Rachel Schoenecker |
The Dragons, IL |
21:04.5 |
6:47 |
141 |
415 |
Molly Heil |
Prospect Running Club, IL |
21:05.3 |
6:47 |
142 |
153 |
Claudia Mallin |
IL Unattached |
21:05.5 |
6:47 |
143 |
353 |
Nicole Marcus |
North Naperville, IL |
21:06.5 |
6:47 |
144 |
173 |
Abby Brelage |
IN Unattached |
21:06.7 |
6:47 |
145 |
460 |
Katelyn Singh |
The Dragons, IL |
21:06.9 |
6:47 |
146 |
261 |
Rosie Magro |
Mentor Sole, OH |
21:07.4 |
6:48 |
147 |
293 |
Aubrey Swart |
MillerMob, IN |
21:07.5 |
6:48 |
148 |
80 |
Melissa Rintoul |
Centerville ROLLers, OH |
21:09.0 |
6:48 |
149 |
281 |
Paige Swiriduk |
MI Unattached |
21:09.9 |
6:48 |
150 |
329 |
Emma Anderson |
North Naperville, IL |
21:10.1 |
6:49 |
151 |
56 |
Emily Chen |
Celtic Racing Club, OH |
21:10.6 |
6:49 |
152 |
385 |
Elizabeth Clingan |
OH Unattached |
21:11.3 |
6:49 |
153 |
2329 |
Clementine Gates |
Miamisburg XC Club, OH |
21:12.2 |
6:49 |
154 |
129 |
Haley Ulmer |
Fort Wayne Cadets, IN |
21:12.5 |
6:49 |
155 |
49 |
Olivia Shafer |
Carme Distance Project, IN |
21:12.9 |
6:49 |
156 |
238 |
Athena Lesiotis |
Kao Krap |
21:13.1 |
6:50 |
157 |
368 |
Sydney Prestifilippo |
North Naperville, IL |
21:13.2 |
6:50 |
158 |
334 |
Sophia Bruce |
North Naperville, IL |
21:14.0 |
6:50 |
159 |
106 |
Katie Pickford |
Etropal, IN |
21:15.4 |
6:50 |
160 |
277 |
Sophie Morin |
MI Unattached |
21:15.9 |
6:50 |
161 |
418 |
Molly Leeney |
Prospect Running Club, IL |
21:16.8 |
6:51 |
162 |
35 |
Hannah Klineman |
Carme Distance Project, IN |
21:16.9 |
6:51 |
163 |
511 |
Ashlyn Hastings |
Wisdom Builders, IN |
21:17.5 |
6:51 |
164 |
186 |
Haley Duke |
IN Unattached |
21:17.8 |
6:51 |
165 |
17 |
Emily Stabinski |
Breen Track Club, MI |
21:18.0 |
6:51 |
166 |
278 |
Bridget Parker |
MI Unattached |
21:18.0 |
6:51 |
167 |
398 |
Aleah Mersch |
OH Unattached |
21:18.9 |
6:51 |
168 |
851 |
Isabelle Crain |
IN Unattached |
21:19.2 |
6:52 |
169 |
155 |
Erin McHugh |
IL Unattached |
21:19.8 |
6:52 |
170 |
43 |
Haleigh Overshiner |
Carme Distance Project, IN |
21:19.9 |
6:52 |
171 |
456 |
Kennison Adams |
The Dragons, IL |
21:20.4 |
6:52 |
172 |
283 |
Elizabeth Bryant |
Miamisburg XC Club, OH |
21:21.2 |
6:52 |
173 |
142 |
Kassidy Dexheimer |
IL Unattached |
21:21.2 |
6:52 |
174 |
28 |
Emily Ashburn |
Carme Distance Project, IN |
21:21.9 |
6:52 |
175 |
490 |
Lauren Thomas |
West Lafayette XC Club, IN |
21:22.9 |
6:53 |
176 |
143 |
Meghan Donovan |
IL Unattached |
21:24.5 |
6:53 |
177 |
417 |
Sydney Kitzmiller |
Prospect Running Club, IL |
21:24.7 |
6:53 |
178 |
264 |
Sam Meyer |
Mentor Sole, OH |
21:24.8 |
6:53 |
179 |
45 |
Ally Pickering |
Carme Distance Project, IN |
21:25.2 |
6:54 |
180 |
336 |
Gabby Champion |
North Naperville, IL |
21:25.3 |
6:54 |
181 |
189 |
Julia Folland |
IN Unattached |
21:25.5 |
6:54 |
182 |
42 |
Anna Nelsen |
Carme Distance Project, IN |
21:26.0 |
6:54 |
183 |
229 |
Sophie Thibault |
IN Unattached |
21:26.2 |
6:54 |
184 |
412 |
Elizabeth Schneider |
Orange Pioneers, OH |
21:26.3 |
6:54 |
185 |
207 |
Jocelyn Maynard |
IN Unattached |
21:26.5 |
6:54 |
186 |
249 |
Anna Morley |
Lady Kroy, IL |
21:26.5 |
6:54 |
187 |
51 |
Adell Urtel |
Carme Distance Project, IN |
21:26.7 |
6:54 |
188 |
87 |
Hali Russ |
creek runners,OH |
21:27.1 |
6:54 |
189 |
386 |
Kaeley Clonch |
OH Unattached |
21:27.6 |
6:54 |
190 |
162 |
Brigid Tournoux |
IL Unattached |
21:28.3 |
6:55 |
191 |
245 |
Emily Fjeldstad |
Lady Kroy, IL |
21:28.6 |
6:55 |
192 |
188 |
Ella Flynn |
IN Unattached |
21:28.8 |
6:55 |
193 |
317 |
Amirah Yessafou |
Naperville Catpack, IL |
21:29.0 |
6:55 |
194 |
394 |
Laura Jackam |
OH Unattached |
21:29.2 |
6:55 |
195 |
94 |
Emily Clark |
Davidson XC, OH |
21:30.1 |
6:55 |
196 |
389 |
Bailey Freeland |
OH Unattached |
21:31.1 |
6:56 |
197 |
487 |
Mary Schultz |
West Lafayette XC Club, IN |
21:31.3 |
6:56 |
198 |
218 |
Madelyn Sanders |
IN Unattached |
21:31.7 |
6:56 |
199 |
451 |
Haley Allard |
The Debbies, IL |
21:32.5 |
6:56 |
200 |
197 |
Kylie Hasenour |
IN Unattached |
21:33.2 |
6:56 |
201 |
157 |
Natalie Sarris |
IL Unattached |
21:33.6 |
6:56 |
202 |
485 |
Mackenzie Marks |
West Lafayette XC Club, IN |
21:34.1 |
6:56 |
203 |
367 |
Samantha Prazma |
North Naperville, IL |
21:35.3 |
6:57 |
204 |
214 |
Kayla O'Brian |
IN Unattached |
21:35.8 |
6:57 |
205 |
111 |
Maureen Troy |
Etropal, IN |
21:36.2 |
6:57 |
206 |
497 |
Julia Hamill |
Wilmette Running Club, IL |
21:36.4 |
6:57 |
207 |
217 |
Savannah Roy |
IN Unattached |
21:37.7 |
6:57 |
208 |
402 |
Sydney VanHoy |
OH Unattached |
21:38.2 |
6:58 |
209 |
158 |
Isabella Serna |
Naperville Catpack, IL |
21:39.9 |
6:58 |
210 |
360 |
Elise Moore |
North Naperville, IL |
21:40.6 |
6:58 |
211 |
414 |
Brittany Damerjian |
Prospect Running Club, IL |
21:40.8 |
6:58 |
212 |
102 |
Haley Ries |
Davidson XC, OH |
21:40.9 |
6:58 |
213 |
257 |
Anna Evans |
Mentor Sole, OH |
21:41.1 |
6:59 |
214 |
152 |
Whiteny Johnson |
IL Unattached |
21:42.3 |
6:59 |
215 |
288 |
Abbie Klinker |
MillerMob, IN |
21:43.1 |
6:59 |
216 |
103 |
Emma Schroeder |
Davidson XC, OH |
21:43.3 |
6:59 |
217 |
88 |
Natalie Suchy |
creek runners,OH |
21:44.8 |
7:00 |
218 |
416 |
Veronica Holloway |
Prospect Running Club, IL |
21:44.9 |
7:00 |
219 |
216 |
Jenna Popp |
IN Unattached |
21:45.0 |
7:00 |
220 |
271 |
Kailyn Allmon |
MI Unattached |
21:45.4 |
7:00 |
221 |
53 |
Halle Bentley |
Celtic Racing Club, OH |
21:48.1 |
7:01 |
222 |
489 |
Emma Tate |
West Lafayette XC Club, IN |
21:48.6 |
7:01 |
223 |
73 |
Abby Hoying |
Centerville ROLLers, OH |
21:51.2 |
7:02 |
224 |
338 |
Elizabeth Coleman |
North Naperville, IL |
21:52.2 |
7:02 |
225 |
507 |
Sophie Weix |
Wilmette Running Club, IL |
21:52.8 |
7:02 |
226 |
321 |
Lauren Rose |
nomas, oh |
21:53.0 |
7:03 |
227 |
322 |
Kendall Watkins |
nomas, oh |
21:53.1 |
7:03 |
228 |
502 |
Marguerite Solberg |
Wilmette Running Club, IL |
21:53.2 |
7:03 |
229 |
308 |
Jen Lies |
Naperville Catpack, IL |
21:54.3 |
7:03 |
230 |
296 |
Elaina Hubbell |
MO Unattached |
21:54.5 |
7:03 |
231 |
101 |
Shivani Raju |
Davidson XC, OH |
21:54.8 |
7:03 |
232 |
26 |
Alivia Sump |
Capital Cross Club, MI |
21:55.0 |
7:03 |
233 |
517 |
Mia Bellenca |
Zumwalt North, MO |
21:55.9 |
7:03 |
234 |
170 |
Taylor Bohlman |
IN Unattached |
21:57.9 |
7:04 |
235 |
358 |
Grace McCormick |
North Naperville, IL |
21:57.9 |
7:04 |
236 |
403 |
Lindsey Brandt |
Orange Pioneers, OH |
21:59.1 |
7:05 |
237 |
347 |
Ella Guppy |
North Naperville, IL |
21:59.1 |
7:05 |
238 |
516 |
Morgan Avery |
Zumwalt North, MO |
21:59.1 |
7:05 |
239 |
70 |
Maddie Fowler |
Centerville ROLLers, OH |
21:59.4 |
7:05 |
240 |
327 |
Katie Aderton |
North Naperville, IL |
21:59.6 |
7:05 |
241 |
273 |
Alena Gleason |
MI Unattached |
22:01.8 |
7:05 |
242 |
888 |
Jennifer Kreighbaum |
IN Unattached |
22:02.1 |
7:05 |
243 |
362 |
Sam Morris |
North Naperville, IL |
22:02.3 |
7:05 |
244 |
46 |
Mallory Roach |
Carme Distance Project, IN |
22:03.4 |
7:06 |
245 |
78 |
Katie Lynch |
Centerville ROLLers, OH |
22:03.5 |
7:06 |
246 |
182 |
Katherine Copher |
IN Unattached |
22:04.7 |
7:06 |
247 |
20 |
Rebecca Kettel |
Capital Cross Club, MI |
22:06.5 |
7:07 |
248 |
395 |
Rebecca Jackam |
OH Unattached |
22:06.7 |
7:07 |
249 |
346 |
Hanna Ghalyoun |
North Naperville, IL |
22:06.8 |
7:07 |
250 |
10 |
Michelle Gu |
Breen Track Club, MI |
22:08.2 |
7:07 |
251 |
74 |
Molly Hoying |
Centerville ROLLers, OH |
22:08.5 |
7:07 |
252 |
519 |
Victoria Nesslage |
Zumwalt North, MO |
22:10.0 |
7:08 |
253 |
391 |
Allison Helmke |
OH Unattached |
22:11.0 |
7:08 |
254 |
215 |
Cate Peerbolte |
IN Unattached |
22:11.5 |
7:08 |
255 |
499 |
Rani Mehta |
Wilmette Running Club, IL |
22:11.8 |
7:08 |
256 |
520 |
Jocelyn Quiles |
Zumwalt North, MO |
22:12.2 |
7:09 |
257 |
491 |
Itoro Udo-Imeh |
West Lafayette XC Club, IN |
22:12.6 |
7:09 |
258 |
199 |
Anna Horak |
IN Unattached |
22:12.8 |
7:09 |
259 |
299 |
Meg Nicholson |
MO Unattached |
22:14.3 |
7:09 |
260 |
36 |
Brittany Langland |
Carme Distance Project, IN |
22:15.5 |
7:10 |
261 |
9 |
Allison Feng |
Breen Track Club, MI |
22:15.7 |
7:10 |
262 |
139 |
Carly Auld |
IL Unattached |
22:16.3 |
7:10 |
263 |
306 |
Celina Huang |
Naperville Catpack, IL |
22:17.3 |
7:10 |
264 |
39 |
Remi Meeker |
Carme Distance Project, IN |
22:17.6 |
7:10 |
265 |
99 |
Anna Millette |
Davidson XC, OH |
22:18.3 |
7:11 |
266 |
60 |
Rachel Ferguson |
Celtic Racing Club, OH |
22:18.3 |
7:11 |
267 |
38 |
Celia McGhiey |
Carme Distance Project, IN |
22:18.9 |
7:11 |
268 |
31 |
Eva Brungard |
Carme Distance Project, IN |
22:18.9 |
7:11 |
269 |
268 |
Carolyn Skledar |
Mentor Sole, OH |
22:20.8 |
7:11 |
270 |
116 |
Leealison Korniak |
Fast 5, IN |
22:21.5 |
7:12 |
271 |
27 |
Jena Arnett |
Carme Distance Project, IN |
22:24.2 |
7:13 |
272 |
518 |
Hannah McNiff |
Zumwalt North, MO |
22:26.3 |
7:13 |
273 |
309 |
Amanda Long |
Naperville Catpack, IL |
22:28.3 |
7:14 |
274 |
262 |
Avery McGeary |
Mentor Sole, OH |
22:29.9 |
7:14 |
275 |
62 |
Carly Sierschula |
Celtic Racing Club, OH |
22:31.1 |
7:15 |
276 |
156 |
Alexis Monnet |
IL Unattached |
22:31.8 |
7:15 |
277 |
469 |
Megan Dalton |
Viking Distance Club, IN |
22:32.7 |
7:15 |
278 |
63 |
Larkin Thomas |
Celtic Racing Club, OH |
22:33.3 |
7:15 |
279 |
280 |
Emma Roedel |
MI Unattached |
22:34.2 |
7:16 |
280 |
128 |
Carmin Trier |
Fort Wayne Cadets, IN |
22:34.9 |
7:16 |
281 |
404 |
Sadie Chafin |
Orange Pioneers, OH |
22:35.7 |
7:16 |
282 |
149 |
Beatriz Flores |
IL Unattached |
22:36.2 |
7:16 |
283 |
150 |
Vanessa Garcia |
IL Unattached |
22:36.4 |
7:16 |
284 |
120 |
Kaitlyn Speh |
Firey Five, MO |
22:37.7 |
7:17 |
285 |
356 |
Christina McBride |
North Naperville, IL |
22:38.9 |
7:17 |
286 |
21 |
Makayla Kribs |
Capital Cross Club, MI |
22:39.1 |
7:17 |
287 |
213 |
Savannah Morris |
IN Unattached |
22:40.2 |
7:18 |
288 |
476 |
Grace Kruis |
Walnut Hills Bulldogs, OH |
22:40.5 |
7:18 |
289 |
147 |
Gracie Eighner |
IL Unattached |
22:40.8 |
7:18 |
290 |
258 |
Kristina Gara |
Mentor Sole, OH |
22:40.8 |
7:18 |
291 |
171 |
Justine Bowditch |
IN Unattached |
22:40.9 |
7:18 |
292 |
55 |
Nicole Bowen |
Celtic Racing Club, OH |
22:41.5 |
7:18 |
293 |
98 |
Natalie Kokoska |
Davidson XC, OH |
22:42.1 |
7:18 |
294 |
513 |
Audrey Pham |
Wisdom Builders, IN |
22:43.0 |
7:19 |
295 |
515 |
Elizabeth Stanhope |
Wisdom Builders, IN |
22:44.0 |
7:19 |
296 |
69 |
Emily Fortman |
Centerville ROLLers, OH |
22:45.6 |
7:19 |
297 |
372 |
Amy Sun |
North Naperville, IL |
22:46.2 |
7:20 |
298 |
411 |
Kayel Pugazhethi |
Orange Pioneers, OH |
22:48.5 |
7:20 |
299 |
226 |
Hanna Stamm |
IN Unattached |
22:49.9 |
7:21 |
300 |
75 |
Megan Kafka |
Centerville ROLLers, OH |
22:52.3 |
7:22 |
301 |
407 |
Angel Frye |
Orange Pioneers, OH |
22:54.5 |
7:22 |
302 |
5 |
Natania French |
Banana Running Club, OH |
22:54.8 |
7:22 |
303 |
193 |
Alexis Grider |
IN Unattached |
22:55.2 |
7:23 |
304 |
13 |
Riley McAvoy |
Breen Track Club, MI |
22:55.6 |
7:23 |
305 |
380 |
Skylar Bruggeman |
OH Unattached |
22:57.6 |
7:23 |
306 |
496 |
Juliet Gunther |
Wilmette Running Club, IL |
22:59.3 |
7:24 |
307 |
473 |
Bridget McGrath |
Viking Distance Club, IN |
23:00.9 |
7:24 |
308 |
468 |
Esther Allen |
Viking Distance Club, IN |
23:01.4 |
7:24 |
309 |
512 |
Abigail Henrichson |
Wisdom Builders, IN |
23:01.5 |
7:24 |
310 |
328 |
Saffilla Allie |
North Naperville, IL |
23:02.6 |
7:25 |
311 |
355 |
Margaret Matem |
North Naperville, IL |
23:02.8 |
7:25 |
312 |
222 |
Rachael Silberstein |
IN Unattached |
23:02.9 |
7:25 |
313 |
304 |
Ana Frizell |
Naperville Catpack, IL |
23:04.4 |
7:25 |
314 |
146 |
Claire Eaton |
IL Unattached |
23:06.3 |
7:26 |
315 |
195 |
Amanda Grothen |
IN Unattached |
23:06.3 |
7:26 |
316 |
225 |
Katy Smith |
IN Unattached |
23:06.4 |
7:26 |
317 |
263 |
Jamie Meyer |
Mentor Sole, OH |
23:07.2 |
7:26 |
318 |
246 |
Mikayla Frigo |
Lady Kroy, IL |
23:09.2 |
7:27 |
319 |
233 |
Savannah Wilson |
IN Unattached |
23:10.5 |
7:27 |
320 |
406 |
Rachel Dieker |
Orange Pioneers, OH |
23:11.3 |
7:28 |
321 |
492 |
Lily Carley |
Wilmette Running Club, IL |
23:11.5 |
7:28 |
322 |
77 |
Madeline Kondritz |
Centerville ROLLers, OH |
23:11.5 |
7:28 |
323 |
326 |
Sophia Acanfora |
North Naperville, IL |
23:11.9 |
7:28 |
324 |
410 |
Samantha Nakayiza |
Orange Pioneers, OH |
23:12.0 |
7:28 |
325 |
113 |
Mackenzie Flanigan |
Fast 5, IN |
23:12.4 |
7:28 |
326 |
112 |
Emily Britt |
Fast 5, IN |
23:12.5 |
7:28 |
327 |
409 |
Allison Holdcroft |
Orange Pioneers, OH |
23:13.9 |
7:28 |
328 |
232 |
Noelle Weyer |
IN Unattached |
23:15.9 |
7:29 |
329 |
96 |
Lauren Erdman |
Davidson XC, OH |
23:16.3 |
7:29 |
330 |
114 |
Riley Hickman |
Fast 5, IN |
23:17.2 |
7:30 |
331 |
265 |
Emma Obrzut |
Mentor Sole, OH |
23:18.5 |
7:30 |
332 |
313 |
Rachel Smetana |
Naperville Catpack, IL |
23:19.6 |
7:30 |
333 |
206 |
Maddie Loughery |
IN Unattached |
23:19.8 |
7:30 |
334 |
194 |
Gabby Grider |
IN Unattached |
23:19.9 |
7:30 |
335 |
50 |
Cory Steele |
Carme Distance Project, IN |
23:21.0 |
7:31 |
336 |
315 |
Casey Stowers |
Naperville Catpack, IL |
23:21.4 |
7:31 |
337 |
436 |
Madison Mesplay |
Sharktank, IL |
23:21.7 |
7:31 |
338 |
123 |
Courtney Villmer |
Firey Five, MO |
23:22.2 |
7:31 |
339 |
420 |
Amanda Page |
Prospect Running Club, IL |
23:22.8 |
7:31 |
340 |
86 |
Tahneia Resch |
creek runners,OH |
23:29.7 |
7:33 |
341 |
166 |
Kayla Allen |
IN Unattached |
23:31.4 |
7:34 |
342 |
181 |
Kama Clevenger |
IN Unattached |
23:33.3 |
7:35 |
343 |
266 |
Kelsey Reider |
Mentor Sole, OH |
23:33.8 |
7:35 |
344 |
364 |
Kailee Nardi |
North Naperville, IL |
23:34.9 |
7:35 |
345 |
205 |
Shelby Limbach |
IN Unattached |
23:36.2 |
7:36 |
346 |
272 |
Eva Chmielewski |
MI Unattached |
23:37.5 |
7:36 |
347 |
248 |
Jane Jurasek |
Lady Kroy, IL |
23:40.0 |
7:37 |
348 |
428 |
Annie Gegen |
Rockets XC Club, IL |
23:41.7 |
7:37 |
349 |
253 |
Annika Ward |
Lady Kroy, IL |
23:42.4 |
7:38 |
350 |
932 |
Haleigh Sweet |
IN Unattached |
23:43.5 |
7:38 |
351 |
311 |
Ava Pelligrino |
Naperville Catpack, IL |
23:43.6 |
7:38 |
352 |
301 |
Grace Blosser |
Naperville Catpack, IL |
23:43.7 |
7:38 |
353 |
339 |
Gillian Delaney |
North Naperville, IL |
23:46.7 |
7:39 |
354 |
448 |
Margaret Mullican |
Super Flash Bros, IN |
23:48.0 |
7:40 |
355 |
873 |
Kayla Hill |
IN Unattached |
23:48.5 |
7:40 |
356 |
85 |
Katelynn McDowell |
creek runners,OH |
23:55.2 |
7:42 |
357 |
235 |
Gracie Wittman |
IN Unattached |
23:55.8 |
7:42 |
358 |
377 |
Taylor Peck |
O'fallon Running Club, IL |
23:55.8 |
7:42 |
359 |
22 |
Allison Nimtz |
Capital Cross Club, MI |
23:57.5 |
7:43 |
360 |
286 |
Hannah Steingass |
Miamisburg XC Club, OH |
23:57.9 |
7:43 |
361 |
413 |
Molly Teller |
Orange Pioneers, OH |
24:01.1 |
7:44 |
362 |
375 |
Jessica Davis |
O'fallon Running Club, IL |
24:01.3 |
7:44 |
363 |
373 |
Carissa Christensen |
O'fallon Running Club, IL |
24:01.4 |
7:44 |
364 |
210 |
Lea McKay |
IN Unattached |
24:02.4 |
7:44 |
365 |
330 |
Lauren Aria |
North Naperville, IL |
24:04.0 |
7:45 |
366 |
30 |
Dani Bouillet |
Carme Distance Project, IN |
24:04.2 |
7:45 |
367 |
883 |
Cassidy Kestle |
IN Unattached |
24:05.6 |
7:45 |
368 |
236 |
Emma Young |
IN Unattached |
24:07.7 |
7:46 |
369 |
67 |
Alex Bielecki |
Centerville ROLLers, OH |
24:07.8 |
7:46 |
370 |
500 |
Emma Pigott |
Wilmette Running Club, IL |
24:09.0 |
7:46 |
371 |
470 |
Julia Fink |
Viking Distance Club, IN |
24:09.2 |
7:46 |
372 |
175 |
Maddison Brock |
IN Unattached |
24:09.5 |
7:46 |
373 |
269 |
Morgan Stewart |
Mentor Sole, OH |
24:10.1 |
7:47 |
374 |
376 |
Lesley Hooks |
O'fallon Running Club, IL |
24:10.3 |
7:47 |
375 |
310 |
Molly O'Neill |
Naperville Catpack, IL |
24:10.7 |
7:47 |
376 |
79 |
Krishna Patel |
Centerville ROLLers, OH |
24:11.6 |
7:47 |
377 |
178 |
Megan Campbell |
IN Unattached |
24:12.0 |
7:47 |
378 |
81 |
Sophie Rudolph |
Centerville ROLLers, OH |
24:15.0 |
7:48 |
379 |
32 |
Ruth Brungard |
Carme Distance Project, IN |
24:15.2 |
7:48 |
380 |
140 |
Kimberly Batdorf |
IL Unattached |
24:20.2 |
7:50 |
381 |
100 |
Emily Osselborn |
Davidson XC, OH |
24:22.9 |
7:51 |
382 |
89 |
Kasyn Tapia |
creek runners,OH |
24:22.9 |
7:51 |
383 |
134 |
Katelyn Gerke |
Fresh Clique, IN |
24:24.0 |
7:51 |
384 |
251 |
Claire Niewiara |
Lady Kroy, IL |
24:24.1 |
7:51 |
385 |
47 |
Julia Schmitz |
Carme Distance Project, IN |
24:24.4 |
7:51 |
386 |
200 |
Carolyn Johnson |
IN Unattached |
24:26.3 |
7:52 |
387 |
227 |
Taylor Stine |
IN Unattached |
24:26.4 |
7:52 |
388 |
76 |
Megan Knauer |
Centerville ROLLers, OH |
24:27.2 |
7:52 |
389 |
421 |
Kate Permanian |
Prospect Running Club, IL |
24:34.1 |
7:54 |
390 |
48 |
Gabby Seal |
Carme Distance Project, IN |
24:34.4 |
7:54 |
391 |
44 |
Hannah Paul |
Carme Distance Project, IN |
24:35.1 |
7:55 |
392 |
119 |
Jessica Crites |
Firey Five, MO |
24:37.0 |
7:55 |
393 |
400 |
Emma Pusateri |
OH Unattached |
24:38.4 |
7:56 |
394 |
474 |
Mary Warner |
Viking Distance Club, IN |
24:38.9 |
7:56 |
395 |
104 |
Courtney Dickman |
Etropal, IN |
24:39.9 |
7:56 |
396 |
108 |
Roby Rogers |
Etropal, IN |
24:40.0 |
7:56 |
397 |
383 |
Alyssa Cassidy |
OH Unattached |
24:40.4 |
7:56 |
398 |
135 |
Katelynn Hanback |
Fresh Clique, IN |
24:42.2 |
7:57 |
399 |
220 |
Logan Sawyer |
IN Unattached |
24:47.7 |
7:59 |
400 |
471 |
Izzy Iusig |
Viking Distance Club, IN |
24:52.7 |
8:00 |
401 |
345 |
Sabrina Friedman |
North Naperville, IL |
24:52.9 |
8:00 |
402 |
244 |
Meghan Ferreri |
Lady Kroy, IL |
24:54.3 |
8:01 |
403 |
381 |
Taylor Bruinsma |
OH Unattached |
24:54.3 |
8:01 |
404 |
437 |
Sophie Remmert |
Sharktank, IL |
24:54.6 |
8:01 |
405 |
2335 |
Abby Elston |
Sharktank, IL |
24:59.6 |
8:02 |
406 |
374 |
Talia Christensen |
O'fallon Running Club, IL |
24:59.7 |
8:02 |
407 |
124 |
Abbey Bentz |
Fort Wayne Cadets, IN |
25:00.1 |
8:03 |
408 |
125 |
Bailee Chapman |
Fort Wayne Cadets, IN |
25:01.0 |
8:03 |
409 |
434 |
Ashton Fain |
Sharktank, IL |
25:01.4 |
8:03 |
410 |
370 |
Shirley Sallas |
North Naperville, IL |
25:03.9 |
8:04 |
411 |
333 |
Annie Brandt |
North Naperville, IL |
25:06.6 |
8:05 |
412 |
378 |
Kendra Vollmer |
O'fallon Running Club, IL |
25:10.5 |
8:06 |
413 |
493 |
Nina Chatrath |
Wilmette Running Club, IL |
25:11.9 |
8:06 |
414 |
290 |
Sydney Luce |
MillerMob, IN |
25:14.2 |
8:07 |
415 |
488 |
Ellie Tate |
West Lafayette XC Club, IN |
25:14.7 |
8:07 |
416 |
438 |
Kathleen Tracy |
Sharktank, IL |
25:15.9 |
8:08 |
417 |
23 |
Emma Schaub |
Capital Cross Club, MI |
25:16.6 |
8:08 |
418 |
295 |
Anna Greene |
MO Unattached |
25:20.8 |
8:09 |
419 |
425 |
Shannon Smith |
Prospect Running Club, IL |
25:23.8 |
8:10 |
420 |
305 |
Layla Hasan |
Naperville Catpack, IL |
25:24.9 |
8:11 |
421 |
479 |
Lauren Pagano |
Walnut Hills Bulldogs, OH |
25:25.4 |
8:11 |
422 |
510 |
Whitney Elmore |
Wisdom Builders, IN |
25:27.9 |
8:11 |
423 |
342 |
Sarah Fiedler |
North Naperville, IL |
25:29.0 |
8:12 |
424 |
127 |
Michaela Sheets |
Fort Wayne Cadets, IN |
25:30.6 |
8:12 |
425 |
348 |
Karina Hammond |
North Naperville, IL |
25:33.8 |
8:13 |
426 |
508 |
Alice Zummer |
Wilmette Running Club, IL |
25:35.0 |
8:14 |
427 |
424 |
Nicole Sipko |
Prospect Running Club, IL |
25:35.3 |
8:14 |
428 |
291 |
Erin Schmutte |
MillerMob, IN |
25:37.3 |
8:15 |
429 |
117 |
Abigail Kozyra |
Fast 5, IN |
25:41.7 |
8:16 |
430 |
379 |
Abbey Brewer |
OH Unattached |
25:45.9 |
8:17 |
431 |
132 |
Ashleigh Brubaker |
Fresh Clique, IN |
25:52.0 |
8:20 |
432 |
363 |
Jillian Nalezny |
North Naperville, IL |
26:01.5 |
8:22 |
433 |
71 |
Teyah Fullenkamp |
Centerville ROLLers, OH |
26:06.6 |
8:24 |
434 |
359 |
Dana Midani |
North Naperville, IL |
26:13.0 |
8:26 |
435 |
300 |
Amanda Azuara |
Naperville Catpack, IL |
26:14.3 |
8:27 |
436 |
312 |
Koren Sharrar |
Naperville Catpack, IL |
26:14.8 |
8:27 |
437 |
190 |
Haben Gebre |
IN Unattached |
26:16.0 |
8:27 |
438 |
2332 |
Brenna Witzel |
O'fallon Running Club, IL |
26:24.3 |
8:30 |
439 |
187 |
Liberty Durham |
IN Unattached |
26:25.0 |
8:30 |
440 |
192 |
Karlee Gray |
IN Unattached |
26:25.1 |
8:30 |
441 |
382 |
Libby Carper |
OH Unattached |
26:26.0 |
8:30 |
442 |
445 |
Marianne Glaziner |
Super Flash Bros, IN |
26:31.9 |
8:32 |
443 |
447 |
Sarah Lonneman |
Super Flash Bros, IN |
26:31.9 |
8:32 |
444 |
450 |
Emily Wright |
Super Flash Bros, IN |
26:32.0 |
8:32 |
445 |
439 |
Katie Barton |
Super Flash Bros, IN |
26:32.0 |
8:32 |
446 |
130 |
Rosie Wild |
Fort Wayne Cadets, IN |
26:34.6 |
8:33 |
447 |
164 |
Hailey Welch |
IL Unattached |
26:37.1 |
8:34 |
448 |
243 |
Julia Debecka |
Lady Kroy, IL |
26:41.6 |
8:35 |
449 |
256 |
Abbie Call |
Mentor Sole, OH |
26:46.5 |
8:37 |
450 |
115 |
Jocelyn Johns |
Fast 5, IN |
26:48.5 |
8:38 |
451 |
371 |
Sarah Jane Sassen |
North Naperville, IL |
26:55.3 |
8:40 |
452 |
191 |
Rayna Goodin |
IN Unattached |
27:02.1 |
8:42 |
453 |
137 |
Allissa Russell |
Fresh Clique, IN |
27:30.2 |
8:51 |
454 |
446 |
Laura Grønbech |
Super Flash Bros, IN |
27:32.9 |
8:52 |
455 |
444 |
Molly Essig |
Super Flash Bros, IN |
27:32.9 |
8:52 |
456 |
441 |
Idrean Dalina |
Super Flash Bros, IN |
27:33.0 |
8:52 |
457 |
440 |
Macy Crapo |
Super Flash Bros, IN |
27:45.6 |
8:56 |
458 |
138 |
Claire Smith |
Fresh Clique, IN |
27:48.0 |
8:57 |
459 |
350 |
Morgan Hubbard |
North Naperville, IL |
27:53.8 |
8:58 |
460 |
443 |
Amy Essig |
Super Flash Bros, IN |
28:25.8 |
9:09 |
461 |
442 |
Carrie Elsey |
Super Flash Bros, IN |
28:26.2 |
9:09 |
462 |
169 |
Brittney Bohlman |
IN Unattached |
28:36.5 |
9:12 |
463 |
494 |
Olivia Dewitt |
Wilmette Running Club, IL |
28:52.2 |
9:17 |
464 |
401 |
Kelsey Shearer |
OH Unattached |
29:21.4 |
9:27 |
465 |
136 |
Nia Jeffery |
Fresh Clique, IN |
29:38.5 |
9:32 |
466 |
335 |
Jayla Butler |
North Naperville, IL |
29:41.2 |
9:33 |
467 |
366 |
Beth Piekarz |
North Naperville, IL |
30:00.7 |
9:39 |
468 |
449 |
Hanah Sparenberg |
Super Flash Bros, IN |
30:09.0 |
9:42 |
469 |
307 |
Madeline James |
Naperville Catpack, IL |
30:16.8 |
9:44 |