NIKE Midwest 2014
|
11/16/14
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Girls Championship
|
Girls Championship |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
2500m |
fFinish |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
23 |
Sarah Kettel |
Capital Cross Club (CXC) |
|
|
17:28.8 |
5:37 |
2 |
1146 |
Audrey Belf |
Birmingham Harriers |
|
|
17:30.6 |
5:38 |
3 |
1367 |
Anna Sophia Keller |
UNA |
|
|
17:31.3 |
5:38 |
4 |
1338 |
Rachel Bonner |
UNA |
|
|
17:38.1 |
5:41 |
5 |
1343 |
Dominique Clairmonte |
UNA |
|
|
17:39.7 |
5:41 |
6 |
1215 |
Sophia Racette |
Hall Markers |
|
|
17:48.8 |
5:44 |
7 |
1279 |
Kelly O'Brien |
Palatine XC Club |
|
|
17:50.6 |
5:44 |
8 |
1282 |
Alex Buck |
Pendleton Running Club |
|
|
17:54.7 |
5:46 |
9 |
1267 |
Lexa Barrott |
NXC Running Club |
|
|
17:55.1 |
5:46 |
10 |
1223 |
Anna West |
Lady Lancers |
|
|
17:55.6 |
5:46 |
11 |
1334 |
Lauren Johnson |
Tricky Kitty XC |
|
|
17:58.1 |
5:47 |
12 |
1268 |
Cayla Eckenroth |
NXC Running Club |
|
|
17:59.7 |
5:47 |
13 |
1147 |
Rachel DaDamio |
Birmingham Harriers |
|
|
17:59.8 |
5:47 |
14 |
1401 |
Arielle Summitt |
UNA |
|
|
18:01.2 |
5:48 |
15 |
1153 |
Madelyn Dalton |
Carmel Distance Project |
|
|
18:03.3 |
5:49 |
16 |
1258 |
Judy Pendergast |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
18:05.2 |
5:49 |
17 |
1154 |
Haley Harris |
Carmel Distance Project |
|
|
18:06.1 |
5:50 |
18 |
1377 |
Maryclare Leonard |
UNA |
|
|
18:07.1 |
5:50 |
19 |
1259 |
Sarah Schmitt |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
18:07.8 |
5:50 |
20 |
1260 |
Mary Abramson |
Nova |
|
|
18:09.5 |
5:50 |
21 |
1341 |
Ann Campbell |
UNA |
|
|
18:09.8 |
5:50 |
22 |
1251 |
Maegan Murphy |
No Mas |
|
|
18:09.8 |
5:50 |
23 |
1218 |
Sarah Nicholson |
Lady Lancers |
|
|
18:10.2 |
5:51 |
24 |
1253 |
Elly DeTurris |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
18:11.7 |
5:51 |
25 |
1316 |
Rachel Wentworth |
Sugarcreek |
|
|
18:14.6 |
5:52 |
26 |
1305 |
Grace Klausen |
Southside Cross Club |
|
|
18:15.1 |
5:52 |
27 |
1277 |
Amy Kieliszewski |
Palatine XC Club |
|
|
18:15.2 |
5:52 |
28 |
1333 |
Kristen Johnson |
Tricky Kitty XC |
|
|
18:20.7 |
5:54 |
29 |
1226 |
Morgan Bollinger |
Lockport XC Club |
|
|
18:21.7 |
5:54 |
30 |
1156 |
Megan Kress |
Carmel Distance Project |
|
|
18:23.2 |
5:55 |
31 |
1274 |
Megan Beach |
Palatine XC Club |
|
|
18:23.8 |
5:55 |
32 |
1375 |
Rachael Lau |
UNA |
|
|
18:24.9 |
5:55 |
33 |
1393 |
Olivia Ryan |
UNA |
|
|
18:25.7 |
5:56 |
34 |
1158 |
Stacy Morozov |
Carmel Distance Project |
|
|
18:25.9 |
5:56 |
35 |
1256 |
Claire Hamilton |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
18:26.7 |
5:56 |
36 |
1302 |
Tori Findley |
Southside Cross Club |
|
|
18:27.2 |
5:56 |
37 |
1303 |
Ashton Henson |
Southside Cross Club |
|
|
18:27.6 |
5:56 |
38 |
284 |
Brooke Wilson |
Prospect Running Club |
|
|
18:27.9 |
5:56 |
39 |
1382 |
Annemarie Michael |
UNA |
|
|
18:28.2 |
5:57 |
40 |
1419 |
Mimi Smith |
Wilmette Running Club |
|
|
18:28.6 |
5:57 |
41 |
1351 |
Tessa Fornari |
UNA |
|
|
18:31.3 |
5:58 |
42 |
1175 |
Rachel Brougher |
Columbus Thorn Distance Club |
|
|
18:31.9 |
5:58 |
43 |
1385 |
Abigail Nadler |
UNA |
|
|
18:32.9 |
5:58 |
44 |
1179 |
Sierra Lax |
Columbus Thorn Distance Club |
|
|
18:34.3 |
5:59 |
45 |
1365 |
Mia Jerman |
UNA |
|
|
18:35.3 |
5:59 |
46 |
1415 |
Cara Keheler |
Wilmette Running Club |
|
|
18:36.9 |
5:59 |
47 |
1347 |
Chelsea Drum |
UNA |
|
|
18:37.5 |
6:00 |
48 |
1155 |
Kelsey Harris |
Carmel Distance Project |
|
|
18:37.5 |
6:00 |
49 |
1170 |
Kelsey Kohls |
Centerville Running Club |
|
|
18:38.7 |
6:00 |
50 |
1278 |
Sam Lechowicz |
Palatine XC Club |
|
|
18:39.2 |
6:00 |
51 |
1364 |
Michelle Hostettler |
UNA |
|
|
18:39.9 |
6:00 |
52 |
1193 |
Lilly Saniel-Banrey |
DavidsonXC |
|
|
18:40.7 |
6:00 |
53 |
1276 |
Kara Burton |
Palatine XC Club |
|
|
18:42.0 |
6:01 |
54 |
1148 |
Julia Demko |
Birmingham Harriers |
|
|
18:42.4 |
6:01 |
55 |
1366 |
Hope Jones |
UNA |
|
|
18:42.4 |
6:01 |
56 |
1183 |
Emma Hensley |
Creek Runners |
|
|
18:42.8 |
6:01 |
57 |
1187 |
Aurora Turner |
Creek Runners |
|
|
18:43.1 |
6:01 |
58 |
1388 |
Hannah Pierson |
UNA |
|
|
18:43.2 |
6:01 |
59 |
1224 |
Haley Beaumont |
Lockport XC Club |
|
|
18:44.5 |
6:02 |
60 |
1172 |
Lainey Studebaker |
Centerville Running Club |
|
|
18:47.4 |
6:03 |
61 |
1345 |
Madison Distelrath |
UNA |
|
|
18:48.8 |
6:03 |
62 |
1243 |
Kiley Deain |
Missouri Mud |
|
|
18:49.0 |
6:03 |
63 |
1157 |
Sarah Leinheiser |
Carmel Distance Project |
|
|
18:49.5 |
6:03 |
64 |
1202 |
Mckenzie Altmayer |
Geneva Cross Country |
|
|
18:49.9 |
6:03 |
65 |
1381 |
Sydney Meyers |
UNA |
|
|
18:50.3 |
6:04 |
66 |
1254 |
Natalie Dunnett |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
18:51.1 |
6:04 |
67 |
1247 |
Ellie Brush |
No Mas |
|
|
18:51.8 |
6:04 |
68 |
1209 |
Ann Heuerman |
Golden Bear Running Club |
|
|
18:52.4 |
6:04 |
69 |
1323 |
Skyler Bollinger |
The Ville |
|
|
18:53.1 |
6:05 |
70 |
1344 |
Mackenna Curtis-collins |
UNA |
|
|
18:53.5 |
6:05 |
71 |
1257 |
Emily Hamilton |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
18:54.1 |
6:05 |
72 |
1159 |
Anna Schmitz |
Carmel Distance Project |
|
|
18:54.4 |
6:05 |
73 |
1292 |
Ellie Marcet |
Redhawks Running Club |
|
|
18:55.8 |
6:05 |
74 |
1176 |
Allison Coffey |
Columbus Thorn Distance Club |
|
|
18:57.6 |
6:06 |
75 |
1387 |
Vivian Overbeck |
UNA |
|
|
19:00.8 |
6:07 |
76 |
1330 |
Rachel Bales |
Tricky Kitty XC |
|
|
19:01.8 |
6:07 |
77 |
1352 |
Olivia Franklin |
UNA |
|
|
19:02.2 |
6:08 |
78 |
1213 |
Sloane Montgomery |
Hall Markers |
|
|
19:02.3 |
6:08 |
79 |
1216 |
Erin Smith |
Hall Markers |
|
|
19:02.4 |
6:08 |
80 |
1265 |
Kelsie Mothersead |
Nova |
|
|
19:03.3 |
6:08 |
81 |
1353 |
Kayla Funkenbusch |
UNA |
|
|
19:03.4 |
6:08 |
82 |
1414 |
Caroline Fix |
Wilmette Running Club |
|
|
19:04.1 |
6:08 |
83 |
1169 |
Alexa Jennings |
Centerville Running Club |
|
|
19:04.2 |
6:08 |
84 |
1182 |
Jordan Grant |
Creek Runners |
|
|
19:04.9 |
6:08 |
85 |
1386 |
Katie Osika |
UNA |
|
|
19:05.8 |
6:09 |
86 |
1312 |
Sophie Smith |
Springfield Shawnee |
|
|
19:07.9 |
6:09 |
87 |
1205 |
Emma Ehrhardt |
Geneva Cross Country |
|
|
19:08.5 |
6:09 |
88 |
1411 |
Lauren Whitehouse |
UNA |
|
|
19:08.9 |
6:09 |
89 |
1417 |
Kelli Schmidt |
Wilmette Running Club |
|
|
19:09.4 |
6:10 |
90 |
1395 |
Caitlin Shepard |
UNA |
|
|
19:09.6 |
6:10 |
91 |
1174 |
Nina Bouthier |
Columbus Thorn Distance Club |
|
|
19:09.9 |
6:10 |
92 |
1261 |
Kate Bernicke |
Nova |
|
|
19:10.3 |
6:10 |
93 |
1321 |
Allison Miller |
The Saw |
|
|
19:10.7 |
6:10 |
94 |
1171 |
Taylor Malchow |
Centerville Running Club |
|
|
19:10.8 |
6:10 |
95 |
1396 |
Stephanie Sherman |
UNA |
|
|
19:11.2 |
6:10 |
96 |
1217 |
Elise Larson |
Lady Lancers |
|
|
19:11.9 |
6:10 |
97 |
1280 |
Lauryn Simons |
Palatine XC Club |
|
|
19:11.9 |
6:10 |
98 |
1271 |
Emma Herrmann |
NXC Running Club |
|
|
19:12.2 |
6:11 |
99 |
1191 |
Jane Onders |
DavidsonXC |
|
|
19:13.4 |
6:11 |
100 |
1173 |
Kelli Walsh |
Centerville Running Club |
|
|
19:13.5 |
6:11 |
101 |
1406 |
Alexa VanderHoff |
UNA |
|
|
19:13.8 |
6:11 |
102 |
1380 |
Jocelyne Mendoza |
UNA |
|
|
19:15.8 |
6:12 |
103 |
1293 |
Maggie McClowry |
Redhawks Running Club |
|
|
19:16.2 |
6:12 |
104 |
1150 |
Audrey Ladd |
Birmingham Harriers |
|
|
19:16.2 |
6:12 |
105 |
1149 |
Patty Girardot |
Birmingham Harriers |
|
|
19:16.4 |
6:12 |
106 |
1390 |
Grace Rogers |
UNA |
|
|
19:16.9 |
6:12 |
107 |
1340 |
Hailey Brumfield |
UNA |
|
|
19:17.1 |
6:12 |
108 |
1270 |
Hailey Harris |
NXC Running Club |
|
|
19:17.4 |
6:12 |
109 |
1250 |
Ailee Henderson |
No Mas |
|
|
19:17.5 |
6:12 |
110 |
1211 |
Emma McAtee |
Hall Markers |
|
|
19:17.8 |
6:12 |
111 |
1199 |
Kailee Schoof |
Etropal Girls XC |
|
|
19:17.9 |
6:12 |
112 |
1281 |
Grace Baer |
Pendleton Running Club |
|
|
19:18.0 |
6:13 |
113 |
1418 |
Molly Schmidt |
Wilmette Running Club |
|
|
19:18.5 |
6:13 |
114 |
1227 |
Aubrey Friedrich |
Lockport XC Club |
|
|
19:18.8 |
6:13 |
115 |
1379 |
Hannah Markel |
UNA |
|
|
19:19.3 |
6:13 |
116 |
1284 |
Emma Hall |
Pendleton Running Club |
|
|
19:20.5 |
6:13 |
117 |
1326 |
Alexis Grandys |
The Ville |
|
|
19:21.1 |
6:14 |
118 |
1339 |
Ashton Bosler |
UNA |
|
|
19:21.3 |
6:14 |
119 |
380 |
Kela Harkins |
Unicorns |
|
|
19:21.4 |
6:14 |
120 |
1416 |
Savannah Noethlich |
Wilmette Running Club |
|
|
19:23.3 |
6:14 |
121 |
1373 |
Sophia Lancaster |
UNA |
|
|
19:23.6 |
6:14 |
122 |
1391 |
Madison Ronzone |
UNA |
|
|
19:24.0 |
6:15 |
123 |
1413 |
Grace Fagan |
Wilmette Running Club |
|
|
19:24.3 |
6:15 |
124 |
1249 |
Leah Ford |
No Mas |
|
|
19:24.5 |
6:15 |
125 |
1189 |
India Johnson |
DavidsonXC |
|
|
19:24.8 |
6:15 |
126 |
326 |
Kayla Dobies |
UNA |
|
|
19:25.9 |
6:15 |
127 |
1298 |
Lizzy Lynn |
S.A.L.A.D. |
|
|
19:26.1 |
6:15 |
128 |
1317 |
Kenzie Widder |
Sugarcreek |
|
|
19:26.5 |
6:15 |
129 |
1290 |
Isabel Lopez |
Redhawks Running Club |
|
|
19:27.8 |
6:16 |
130 |
1246 |
Bethany Angstadt |
No Mas |
|
|
19:28.8 |
6:16 |
131 |
1349 |
Samantha Farmer |
UNA |
|
|
19:28.8 |
6:16 |
132 |
1161 |
Corinna Pena |
Catpack |
|
|
19:29.3 |
6:16 |
133 |
1315 |
Ariel Wentworth |
Sugarcreek |
|
|
19:30.0 |
6:17 |
134 |
1167 |
Laura Drew |
Centerville Running Club |
|
|
19:30.1 |
6:17 |
135 |
1168 |
Abby Hecht |
Centerville Running Club |
|
|
19:30.3 |
6:17 |
136 |
1160 |
Caitlin Horn |
Catpack |
|
|
19:31.0 |
6:17 |
137 |
1285 |
Alli McCarty |
Pendleton Running Club |
|
|
19:31.0 |
6:17 |
138 |
1255 |
Jenny Gibson |
North Naperville Running Club |
|
|
19:31.4 |
6:17 |
139 |
1178 |
Miah Kincer |
Columbus Thorn Distance Club |
|
|
19:31.7 |
6:17 |
140 |
1244 |
Kami Tabor |
Missouri Mud |
|
|
19:32.1 |
6:17 |
141 |
1331 |
Annie Covington |
Tricky Kitty XC |
|
|
19:32.1 |
6:17 |
142 |
1241 |
Breanna Birkett |
Missouri Mud |
|
|
19:32.2 |
6:17 |
143 |
1245 |
Jamie Wharton |
Missouri Mud |
|
|
19:32.2 |
6:17 |
144 |
1320 |
Hannah Dawson |
The Saw |
|
|
19:33.5 |
6:18 |
145 |
1220 |
Mollie Rogan |
Lady Lancers |
|
|
19:33.7 |
6:18 |
146 |
1162 |
Julia Pena |
Catpack |
|
|
19:33.8 |
6:18 |
147 |
1275 |
Anna Buckstaff |
Palatine XC Club |
|
|
19:38.0 |
6:19 |
148 |
1308 |
Grace Holmes |
Springfield Shawnee |
|
|
19:39.5 |
6:19 |
149 |
1309 |
Morgan Huggins |
Springfield Shawnee |
|
|
19:39.9 |
6:19 |
150 |
1332 |
Susan Hubbard |
Tricky Kitty XC |
|
|
19:41.9 |
6:20 |
151 |
1272 |
Emma Smith |
NXC Running Club |
|
|
19:42.7 |
6:20 |
152 |
1409 |
Hannah Welsh |
UNA |
|
|
19:43.8 |
6:21 |
153 |
1232 |
Peggy Magro |
Mentor Sole |
|
|
19:45.4 |
6:21 |
154 |
1410 |
Lauren Wheetley |
UNA |
|
|
19:45.8 |
6:21 |
155 |
1214 |
Bella Racette |
Hall Markers |
|
|
19:46.5 |
6:22 |
156 |
1402 |
Jessica Swaim |
UNA |
|
|
19:47.1 |
6:22 |
157 |
1336 |
Michaela Bierly |
UNA |
|
|
19:47.2 |
6:22 |
158 |
1325 |
Alyssa Edwards |
The Ville |
|
|
19:47.8 |
6:22 |
159 |
1327 |
Maggie Klemm |
The Ville |
|
|
19:47.8 |
6:22 |
160 |
1403 |
Gabrielle Thomson |
UNA |
|
|
19:49.4 |
6:23 |
161 |
1221 |
Julia Romero |
Lady Lancers |
|
|
19:49.7 |
6:23 |
162 |
1262 |
Lauren Heeger |
Nova |
|
|
19:50.2 |
6:23 |
163 |
1412 |
Tayler Winick |
UNA |
|
|
19:50.6 |
6:23 |
164 |
1242 |
Brooke Birkett |
Missouri Mud |
|
|
19:54.2 |
6:24 |
165 |
1405 |
Ollie Updike |
UNA |
|
|
19:55.2 |
6:25 |
166 |
1288 |
Alana Austin |
Redhawks Running Club |
|
|
19:56.1 |
6:25 |
167 |
1210 |
Meggie Hagerty |
Hall Markers |
|
|
19:56.1 |
6:25 |
168 |
1383 |
Abby Miller |
UNA |
|
|
19:56.4 |
6:25 |
169 |
1394 |
Emilie Schworm |
UNA |
|
|
19:57.2 |
6:25 |
170 |
1296 |
Julianna Determan |
S.A.L.A.D. |
|
|
19:57.6 |
6:25 |
171 |
1350 |
Nicole Finn |
UNA |
|
|
19:58.2 |
6:26 |
172 |
1177 |
Haley Duke |
Columbus Thorn Distance Club |
|
|
19:58.5 |
6:26 |
173 |
1151 |
Rachel McCardell |
Birmingham Harriers |
|
|
20:00.2 |
6:26 |
174 |
1358 |
Emily Hamlin |
UNA |
|
|
20:00.3 |
6:26 |
175 |
1329 |
Erin Reynolds |
The Ville |
|
|
20:00.4 |
6:26 |
176 |
1324 |
Piper Buyansky |
The Ville |
|
|
20:00.9 |
6:26 |
177 |
1229 |
Emily Stoklosa |
Lockport XC Club |
|
|
20:01.3 |
6:27 |
178 |
1301 |
Riley Dovel |
Southside Cross Club |
|
|
20:02.8 |
6:27 |
179 |
1166 |
Meghna Vijayan |
Catpack |
|
|
20:02.8 |
6:27 |
180 |
1195 |
Marie Didion |
Etropal Girls XC |
|
|
20:03.3 |
6:27 |
181 |
1287 |
Ashley Rosenkrans |
Pendleton Running Club |
|
|
20:04.1 |
6:28 |
182 |
1263 |
Courtney Kerr |
Nova |
|
|
20:04.9 |
6:28 |
183 |
1342 |
Tara Cassidy |
UNA |
|
|
20:05.0 |
6:28 |
184 |
1357 |
Abbi Halsey |
UNA |
|
|
20:05.2 |
6:28 |
185 |
1299 |
Rachel Schoenecker |
S.A.L.A.D. |
|
|
20:05.2 |
6:28 |
186 |
1208 |
Brooke Nusser |
Geneva Cross Country |
|
|
20:06.0 |
6:28 |
187 |
1180 |
Arig Tong |
Columbus Thorn Distance Club |
|
|
20:06.4 |
6:28 |
188 |
1204 |
Taryn Christy |
Geneva Cross Country |
|
|
20:06.5 |
6:28 |
189 |
1322 |
Brooke Rhodes |
The Saw |
|
|
20:07.1 |
6:28 |
190 |
1239 |
Megan Line |
Miller Mob |
|
|
20:07.7 |
6:28 |
191 |
1212 |
Kate McAtee |
Hall Markers |
|
|
20:08.6 |
6:29 |
192 |
1163 |
Lauren Penkala |
Catpack |
|
|
20:08.8 |
6:29 |
193 |
1304 |
Danielle Hotalling |
Southside Cross Club |
|
|
20:09.7 |
6:29 |
194 |
1399 |
Emily Steffke |
UNA |
|
|
20:11.0 |
6:30 |
195 |
1273 |
Rachel Zimmer |
NXC Running Club |
|
|
20:11.6 |
6:30 |
196 |
1359 |
Nicole Hampshire |
UNA |
|
|
20:12.3 |
6:30 |
197 |
1356 |
Sophia Gullo |
UNA |
|
|
20:13.0 |
6:30 |
198 |
1328 |
Summer Pierson |
The Ville |
|
|
20:13.9 |
6:30 |
199 |
343 |
Zoe Holdorf |
UNA |
|
|
20:15.1 |
6:31 |
200 |
1200 |
Katerina Schuble |
Etropal Girls XC |
|
|
20:16.6 |
6:31 |
201 |
1181 |
Cami Baird |
Creek Runners |
|
|
20:17.5 |
6:32 |
202 |
1310 |
Rebecca Penrose |
Springfield Shawnee |
|
|
20:18.6 |
6:32 |
203 |
1295 |
Haley Allard |
S.A.L.A.D. |
|
|
20:19.0 |
6:32 |
204 |
1207 |
Mary Grace Neville |
Geneva Cross Country |
|
|
20:19.7 |
6:32 |
205 |
1294 |
Kennison Adams |
S.A.L.A.D. |
|
|
20:20.3 |
6:33 |
206 |
1400 |
Alexandra Stevens |
UNA |
|
|
20:20.5 |
6:33 |
207 |
1374 |
Sasha Lanning |
UNA |
|
|
20:22.0 |
6:33 |
208 |
1264 |
Alissa Lustgarten |
Nova |
|
|
20:22.4 |
6:33 |
209 |
1774 |
Mary Sanders |
Birmingham Harriers |
|
|
20:22.4 |
6:33 |
210 |
1362 |
Emma Hoellrich |
UNA |
|
|
20:23.2 |
6:34 |
211 |
1283 |
Monica Dudley |
Pendleton Running Club |
|
|
20:25.1 |
6:34 |
212 |
335 |
Kayla Gercak |
UNA |
|
|
20:26.0 |
6:35 |
213 |
1235 |
Kinsey Robinson |
Mentor Sole |
|
|
20:26.2 |
6:35 |
214 |
1289 |
Meghan Donovan |
Redhawks Running Club |
|
|
20:27.4 |
6:35 |
215 |
1378 |
Renee Letz |
UNA |
|
|
20:28.2 |
6:35 |
216 |
1313 |
Jocelyn Miller |
Sugarcreek |
|
|
20:29.7 |
6:36 |
217 |
1407 |
Shannon Wargo |
UNA |
|
|
20:30.1 |
6:36 |
218 |
1225 |
Jorie Beaumont |
Lockport XC Club |
|
|
20:32.2 |
6:37 |
219 |
1384 |
Alison Mundell |
UNA |
|
|
20:32.7 |
6:37 |
220 |
1369 |
Lucy Kenig-Ziesler |
UNA |
|
|
20:34.7 |
6:37 |
221 |
1203 |
Brittany Caskey |
Geneva Cross Country |
|
|
20:34.9 |
6:37 |
222 |
1234 |
Sam Meyer |
Mentor Sole |
|
|
20:36.8 |
6:38 |
223 |
1185 |
Stephanie Pierce |
Creek Runners |
|
|
20:37.5 |
6:38 |
224 |
1314 |
Lauren Violet |
Sugarcreek |
|
|
20:39.2 |
6:39 |
225 |
1206 |
Sarah Mozden |
Geneva Cross Country |
|
|
20:39.3 |
6:39 |
226 |
1319 |
Anna Craig |
The Saw |
|
|
20:39.3 |
6:39 |
227 |
1354 |
Ashley Gilmore |
UNA |
|
|
20:40.0 |
6:39 |
228 |
1184 |
Bethany Lassen |
Creek Runners |
|
|
20:40.1 |
6:39 |
229 |
1188 |
Kylie Buckley |
DavidsonXC |
|
|
20:40.9 |
6:39 |
230 |
1219 |
Emma Riordan |
Lady Lancers |
|
|
20:43.6 |
6:40 |
231 |
1398 |
Marissq Smith |
UNA |
|
|
20:43.8 |
6:40 |
232 |
1297 |
Honor Dimick |
S.A.L.A.D. |
|
|
20:44.6 |
6:40 |
233 |
1392 |
Grace Rowan |
UNA |
|
|
20:48.7 |
6:42 |
234 |
346 |
Katelyn Luther |
UNA |
|
|
20:49.4 |
6:42 |
235 |
172 |
Maddie Mulhall |
Mentor Sole |
|
|
20:50.3 |
6:42 |
236 |
1192 |
Lindsey Ruff |
DavidsonXC |
|
|
20:51.1 |
6:43 |
237 |
1190 |
Rachel McManamon |
DavidsonXC |
|
|
20:52.0 |
6:43 |
238 |
1318 |
Mia Beckham |
The Saw |
|
|
20:55.2 |
6:44 |
239 |
1306 |
Miah DeSantis |
Springfield Shawnee |
|
|
21:02.5 |
6:46 |
240 |
1164 |
Erin Sahm |
Catpack |
|
|
21:10.0 |
6:49 |
241 |
1165 |
Isabella Serna |
Catpack |
|
|
21:12.4 |
6:49 |
242 |
1194 |
Mia Zerkle |
DavidsonXC |
|
|
21:13.4 |
6:50 |
243 |
1236 |
Peyton Ali |
Miller Mob |
|
|
21:16.9 |
6:51 |
244 |
1300 |
Victoria Vegher |
S.A.L.A.D. |
|
|
21:17.0 |
6:51 |
245 |
1408 |
Maria Waters |
UNA |
|
|
21:23.0 |
6:53 |
246 |
1197 |
Katie Pickford |
Etropal Girls XC |
|
|
21:23.3 |
6:53 |
247 |
1231 |
Lizzy Gilreath |
Mentor Sole |
|
|
21:31.0 |
6:56 |
248 |
174 |
Carolyn Skledar |
Mentor Sole |
|
|
21:37.8 |
6:57 |
249 |
1233 |
Rosie Magro |
Mentor Sole |
|
|
21:43.7 |
6:59 |
250 |
1198 |
Roby Rogers |
Etropal Girls XC |
|
|
21:50.1 |
7:02 |
251 |
1311 |
Emma Schmid |
Springfield Shawnee |
|
|
21:50.3 |
7:02 |
252 |
1201 |
Maureen Troy |
Etropal Girls XC |
|
|
21:50.7 |
7:02 |
253 |
1269 |
Taylor Gattoni |
NXC Running Club |
|
|
21:53.9 |
7:03 |
254 |
1238 |
Katherine Dombroski |
Miller Mob |
|
|
21:56.9 |
7:04 |
255 |
1240 |
Susanna Shaples-Gordon |
Miller Mob |
|
|
21:57.6 |
7:04 |
256 |
1291 |
Emma Maddelein |
Redhawks Running Club |
|
|
22:06.8 |
7:07 |
257 |
1196 |
Madison Gits |
Etropal Girls XC |
|
|
22:10.2 |
7:08 |
258 |
1222 |
Courtney Trube |
Lady Lancers |
|
|
22:29.0 |
7:14 |
259 |
1346 |
Catherine Dolohanty |
UNA |
|
|
22:29.1 |
7:14 |
260 |
1307 |
Jenny Dressel |
Springfield Shawnee |
|
|
22:33.0 |
7:15 |
261 |
1337 |
Claudia Bleimund |
UNA |
|
|
22:45.2 |
7:19 |
262 |
1237 |
Emily Clouser |
Miller Mob |
|
|
24:31.7 |
7:53 |