IHSAA BC Cross Country SS Splits 2017
|
10/21/17
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Boys
|
Boys |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
2.5k |
Finish |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
1571 |
Caleb Futter (11) |
Christian Academy of Indiana |
7:25 |
7:43 |
15:08.9 |
4:52 |
2 |
1612 |
Matthew Schadler (12) |
Evansville Reitz Memorial |
7:26 |
7:43 |
15:09.5 |
4:53 |
3 |
1596 |
Austin Haskett (11) |
Edgewood |
7:25 |
7:57 |
15:22.6 |
4:57 |
4 |
1576 |
Skylar Stidam (12) |
Christian Academy of Indiana |
7:26 |
8:03 |
15:30.4 |
4:59 |
5 |
1597 |
Evan Sorensen (12) |
Evansville Central |
7:33 |
7:59 |
15:32.7 |
5:00 |
6 |
1732 |
Nate Kaiser (11) |
Tell City |
7:36 |
7:56 |
15:33.5 |
5:00 |
7 |
1600 |
Adam Babillis (12) |
Evansville Mater Dei |
7:33 |
8:01 |
15:35.6 |
5:01 |
8 |
1646 |
Noah Hufnagel (12) |
Heritage Hills |
7:39 |
7:56 |
15:36.5 |
5:01 |
9 |
1545 |
Ian Shaw (11) |
Bloomington South |
7:33 |
8:05 |
15:39.7 |
5:02 |
10 |
1534 |
Andrew Warren (12) |
Bloomington North |
7:33 |
8:09 |
15:43.7 |
5:04 |
11 |
1516 |
Justin Goodwin (12) |
Barr Reeve |
7:33 |
8:11 |
15:45.0 |
5:04 |
12 |
1667 |
Dalton Craig (12) |
Jennings County |
7:44 |
8:03 |
15:48.1 |
5:05 |
13 |
1645 |
Mitchell Hopf (11) |
Heritage Hills |
7:39 |
8:10 |
15:49.2 |
5:05 |
14 |
1547 |
Wil Zinkan (11) |
Bloomington South |
7:44 |
8:07 |
15:51.5 |
5:06 |
15 |
1526 |
Isaiah Hollars (11) |
Bloomington North |
7:43 |
8:10 |
15:53.5 |
5:07 |
16 |
1759 |
James Turman (12) |
Terre Haute South |
7:43 |
8:10 |
15:53.8 |
5:07 |
17 |
1556 |
Wyatt Wyman (12) |
Brown County |
7:52 |
8:02 |
15:54.9 |
5:07 |
18 |
1570 |
Bryce Dunn (10) |
Christian Academy of Indiana |
7:44 |
8:12 |
15:56.1 |
5:08 |
19 |
1579 |
Charlie Allen (12) |
Columbus North |
7:56 |
8:01 |
15:57.3 |
5:08 |
20 |
1736 |
Leo Simpson (12) |
Tell City |
7:35 |
8:22 |
15:58.3 |
5:08 |
21 |
1673 |
Carter Leak (10) |
Jennings County |
7:45 |
8:15 |
16:01.0 |
5:09 |
22 |
1737 |
Thomas Simpson (12) |
Tell City |
7:39 |
8:23 |
16:03.0 |
5:10 |
23 |
1581 |
Sam Horak (11) |
Columbus North |
7:52 |
8:11 |
16:03.5 |
5:10 |
24 |
1539 |
Jack Gillard (10) |
Bloomington South |
7:54 |
8:12 |
16:07.1 |
5:11 |
25 |
1704 |
Jackson Kreig (11) |
Princeton Community |
7:50 |
8:17 |
16:08.0 |
5:12 |
26 |
1544 |
Codie Pullon (12) |
Bloomington South |
7:46 |
8:24 |
16:10.4 |
5:12 |
27 |
1706 |
Justin Niederhaus (12) |
Princeton Community |
7:57 |
8:13 |
16:11.1 |
5:13 |
28 |
1543 |
Josh Miller (10) |
Bloomington South |
7:54 |
8:17 |
16:11.8 |
5:13 |
29 |
1546 |
Jacob Wisniewski (12) |
Bloomington South |
7:55 |
8:19 |
16:14.4 |
5:13 |
30 |
1538 |
Lucas Coniaris (12) |
Bloomington South |
7:59 |
8:16 |
16:16.1 |
5:14 |
31 |
1619 |
David Heinemann (10) |
Floyd Central |
7:51 |
8:24 |
16:16.4 |
5:14 |
32 |
1527 |
Ben Iovino (12) |
Bloomington North |
8:02 |
8:15 |
16:17.4 |
5:14 |
33 |
1755 |
Carson Kline (12) |
Terre Haute South |
7:48 |
8:31 |
16:19.9 |
5:15 |
34 |
1611 |
Joseph Russler (10) |
Evansville Reitz Memorial |
8:01 |
8:19 |
16:20.8 |
5:15 |
35 |
1578 |
Kyle Wolf (12) |
Clay City |
7:49 |
8:31 |
16:21.2 |
5:16 |
36 |
1601 |
Tanner Schickel (11) |
Evansville Mater Dei |
7:49 |
8:31 |
16:21.5 |
5:16 |
37 |
1734 |
Alex Ramsey (12) |
Tell City |
7:54 |
8:26 |
16:21.8 |
5:16 |
38 |
1680 |
Noah Rothrock (12) |
North Harrison |
7:53 |
8:29 |
16:22.7 |
5:16 |
39 |
1588 |
John Sluys (11) |
Columbus North |
7:58 |
8:24 |
16:22.9 |
5:16 |
40 |
1671 |
Alex Hendrix (11) |
Jennings County |
7:57 |
8:27 |
16:24.6 |
5:17 |
41 |
1519 |
Jordan Kaiser (12) |
Barr Reeve |
8:02 |
8:22 |
16:24.7 |
5:17 |
42 |
1565 |
Jackson Sawyer (11) |
Castle |
8:04 |
8:20 |
16:25.4 |
5:17 |
43 |
1557 |
Christopher Brake (12) |
Castle |
8:02 |
8:23 |
16:25.9 |
5:17 |
44 |
1632 |
Travis Hart (11) |
Gibson Southern |
7:54 |
8:31 |
16:26.4 |
5:17 |
45 |
1674 |
Franklin Sanders (12) |
Jennings County |
7:59 |
8:30 |
16:29.7 |
5:18 |
46 |
1756 |
Cael Light (9) |
Terre Haute South |
7:55 |
8:34 |
16:30.4 |
5:19 |
47 |
1590 |
Drew Thompson (12) |
Columbus North |
8:02 |
8:28 |
16:30.6 |
5:19 |
48 |
1678 |
Jacob Kitchens (12) |
Martinsville |
7:54 |
8:36 |
16:31.4 |
5:19 |
49 |
1583 |
Rishi Poludasu (11) |
Columbus North |
8:07 |
8:24 |
16:31.4 |
5:19 |
50 |
1523 |
Bryce Murphy (10) |
Barr Reeve |
8:01 |
8:31 |
16:33.1 |
5:20 |
51 |
1586 |
Peyton Shelton (12) |
Columbus North |
8:02 |
8:31 |
16:33.6 |
5:20 |
52 |
1575 |
Evan Heitz (11) |
Christian Academy of Indiana |
8:05 |
8:28 |
16:33.7 |
5:20 |
53 |
1553 |
Jackson McPheeters (11) |
Brown County |
8:08 |
8:25 |
16:34.3 |
5:20 |
54 |
1558 |
Logan Brown (12) |
Castle |
8:07 |
8:27 |
16:35.0 |
5:20 |
55 |
1562 |
Ethan Jones (12) |
Castle |
8:07 |
8:28 |
16:35.5 |
5:20 |
56 |
1599 |
Brenton Bateman (11) |
Evansville F.J. Reitz |
8:07 |
8:28 |
16:35.8 |
5:20 |
57 |
1661 |
Jackson Miller (10) |
Jasper |
8:02 |
8:33 |
16:36.2 |
5:21 |
58 |
1679 |
Alexander Wallingford (11) |
New Albany |
7:59 |
8:38 |
16:38.5 |
5:21 |
59 |
1591 |
Blaze Abner (12) |
Corydon Central |
8:04 |
8:34 |
16:38.5 |
5:21 |
60 |
1676 |
Cameron Parola (12) |
Linton-Stockton |
7:54 |
8:44 |
16:38.7 |
5:21 |
61 |
1730 |
Kaden Chestnut (9) |
Tell City |
8:06 |
8:33 |
16:40.3 |
5:22 |
62 |
1728 |
Bradley Winston (11) |
Southwestern (Hanover) |
8:08 |
8:33 |
16:41.6 |
5:22 |
63 |
1530 |
Paul Rushton (10) |
Bloomington North |
8:06 |
8:35 |
16:42.8 |
5:22 |
64 |
1602 |
Greer Opel (12) |
Evansville North |
7:59 |
8:45 |
16:44.6 |
5:23 |
65 |
1548 |
Kyle McCallister (12) |
Boonvile |
8:00 |
8:44 |
16:45.3 |
5:23 |
66 |
1724 |
Dylan Bland (9) |
Southridge |
8:02 |
8:43 |
16:46.0 |
5:24 |
67 |
1628 |
Dustin Luebbehusen (12) |
Forest Park |
8:10 |
8:35 |
16:46.1 |
5:24 |
68 |
1559 |
George Economou (11) |
Castle |
8:08 |
8:38 |
16:46.3 |
5:24 |
69 |
1722 |
Preston Coots (10) |
Silver Creek |
8:16 |
8:29 |
16:46.5 |
5:24 |
70 |
1762 |
Damon Kesler (10) |
West Vigo |
8:03 |
8:44 |
16:48.1 |
5:24 |
71 |
1721 |
Jacob Voss (12) |
Seymour |
8:06 |
8:42 |
16:49.4 |
5:25 |
72 |
1529 |
Miles Main (12) |
Bloomington North |
8:14 |
8:34 |
16:49.7 |
5:25 |
73 |
1563 |
Corde Outlaw (11) |
Castle |
8:11 |
8:39 |
16:50.8 |
5:25 |
74 |
1620 |
Luke Heinemann (10) |
Floyd Central |
8:00 |
8:52 |
16:52.5 |
5:26 |
75 |
1761 |
Aj Goecker (11) |
Trinity Lutheran |
8:05 |
8:48 |
16:53.7 |
5:26 |
76 |
1598 |
Reynaldo Villegas (10) |
Evansville Central |
8:08 |
8:45 |
16:54.5 |
5:26 |
77 |
1682 |
Nathan Schnell (10) |
Northeast Dubois |
8:08 |
8:47 |
16:56.1 |
5:27 |
78 |
1701 |
Lee Friedman (12) |
Princeton Community |
8:07 |
8:49 |
16:57.5 |
5:27 |
79 |
1670 |
Ryan Gasper (12) |
Jennings County |
8:07 |
8:51 |
16:58.7 |
5:28 |
80 |
1577 |
Calvin Fry (12) |
Clay City |
8:01 |
8:57 |
16:58.9 |
5:28 |
81 |
1511 |
Chase Rusch (11) |
Austin |
8:17 |
8:45 |
17:02.6 |
5:29 |
82 |
1573 |
Joseph Hancock (11) |
Christian Academy of Indiana |
8:15 |
8:47 |
17:02.8 |
5:29 |
83 |
1638 |
Zachary Purcell (10) |
Gibson Southern |
8:23 |
8:40 |
17:04.0 |
5:30 |
84 |
1666 |
Brennan Schansberg (12) |
Jeffersonville |
8:25 |
8:39 |
17:04.1 |
5:30 |
85 |
1550 |
Marino Dolph (11) |
Brown County |
8:09 |
8:54 |
17:04.2 |
5:30 |
86 |
1692 |
Braden Norris (10) |
Northview |
8:09 |
8:55 |
17:04.5 |
5:30 |
87 |
1655 |
Tristan Backer (12) |
Jasper |
8:23 |
8:41 |
17:04.7 |
5:30 |
88 |
1627 |
Ben Becher (12) |
Forest Park |
8:15 |
8:50 |
17:05.3 |
5:30 |
89 |
1509 |
Brandon Riley (12) |
Austin |
8:08 |
8:56 |
17:05.4 |
5:30 |
90 |
1677 |
Carson Heath (9) |
Martinsville |
8:07 |
8:58 |
17:05.8 |
5:30 |
91 |
1742 |
Michael Dunagan (11) |
Terre Haute North |
7:58 |
9:08 |
17:07.0 |
5:31 |
92 |
1681 |
Jaydon Arnold (12) |
Northeast Dubois |
8:24 |
8:42 |
17:07.4 |
5:31 |
93 |
1561 |
Matt Gerst (12) |
Castle |
8:14 |
8:52 |
17:07.7 |
5:31 |
94 |
1587 |
Spencer Sherlock (12) |
Columbus North |
8:17 |
8:50 |
17:07.8 |
5:31 |
95 |
1726 |
Ethan Goebel (12) |
Southwestern (Hanover) |
8:10 |
9:00 |
17:10.8 |
5:32 |
96 |
1574 |
Jaden Hardesty (10) |
Christian Academy of Indiana |
8:15 |
8:56 |
17:12.3 |
5:32 |
97 |
1703 |
Kyler Havill (12) |
Princeton Community |
8:21 |
8:51 |
17:12.7 |
5:32 |
98 |
1740 |
Wyatt Bales (11) |
Terre Haute North |
8:23 |
8:48 |
17:12.8 |
5:32 |
99 |
1531 |
Henry Streib (10) |
Bloomington North |
8:20 |
8:53 |
17:14.1 |
5:33 |
100 |
1723 |
Oliver Smith (9) |
South Knox |
8:28 |
8:48 |
17:17.0 |
5:34 |
101 |
1506 |
Peyton Hollan (11) |
Austin |
8:15 |
9:03 |
17:18.7 |
5:34 |
102 |
1741 |
Stephen Burchyett (11) |
Terre Haute North |
8:33 |
8:46 |
17:19.6 |
5:34 |
103 |
1615 |
Ross Ellis (11) |
Floyd Central |
8:18 |
9:01 |
17:19.8 |
5:34 |
104 |
1503 |
Ethan Fugate (11) |
Austin |
8:23 |
8:56 |
17:19.9 |
5:34 |
105 |
1715 |
Trent Hohenstreiter (12) |
Seymour |
8:18 |
9:02 |
17:21.3 |
5:35 |
106 |
1684 |
Thomas Chapman (9) |
Northview |
8:22 |
8:58 |
17:21.4 |
5:35 |
107 |
1735 |
Elliot Reed (11) |
Tell City |
8:23 |
8:57 |
17:21.5 |
5:35 |
108 |
1637 |
Aidan Neel (10) |
Gibson Southern |
8:27 |
8:54 |
17:22.0 |
5:35 |
109 |
1592 |
Uriah Guthrie (10) |
Eastern (Pekin) |
8:35 |
8:47 |
17:22.5 |
5:35 |
110 |
1743 |
Ian Gadberry (9) |
Terre Haute North |
8:14 |
9:08 |
17:23.4 |
5:36 |
111 |
1595 |
Cameron Banister (11) |
Edgewood |
8:18 |
9:05 |
17:24.1 |
5:36 |
112 |
1727 |
Trevor Smith (10) |
Southwestern (Hanover) |
8:32 |
8:52 |
17:24.7 |
5:36 |
113 |
1594 |
Dustin Lester (9) |
Eastern Greene |
8:26 |
8:58 |
17:25.2 |
5:36 |
114 |
1752 |
Trey Browne (10) |
Terre Haute South |
8:30 |
8:55 |
17:26.0 |
5:37 |
115 |
1720 |
Luke Plummer (10) |
Seymour |
8:25 |
9:01 |
17:27.0 |
5:37 |
116 |
1669 |
Jason Gasper (10) |
Jennings County |
8:22 |
9:04 |
17:27.2 |
5:37 |
117 |
1729 |
Chase Beckort (11) |
Tell City |
8:20 |
9:06 |
17:27.2 |
5:37 |
118 |
1697 |
Draven Huff (11) |
Pike Central |
8:25 |
9:04 |
17:29.7 |
5:38 |
119 |
1521 |
Luke Lengacher (10) |
Barr Reeve |
8:30 |
9:03 |
17:33.6 |
5:39 |
120 |
1524 |
Nathaniel Dixon (10) |
Bloomington North |
8:44 |
8:51 |
17:35.7 |
5:40 |
121 |
1520 |
Mitchell Kavanaugh (10) |
Barr Reeve |
8:32 |
9:04 |
17:36.7 |
5:40 |
122 |
1707 |
Heath Rumple (12) |
Princeton Community |
8:36 |
9:00 |
17:37.5 |
5:40 |
123 |
1658 |
Cameron Eckstein (10) |
Jasper |
8:32 |
9:04 |
17:37.8 |
5:40 |
124 |
1641 |
David Seelye (12) |
Hauser |
8:26 |
9:11 |
17:38.0 |
5:41 |
125 |
1593 |
Brandon Sill (12) |
Eastern (Pekin) |
8:36 |
9:01 |
17:38.1 |
5:41 |
126 |
1749 |
Mason Turner (11) |
Terre Haute North |
8:24 |
9:14 |
17:39.0 |
5:41 |
127 |
1719 |
Cooper Morrow (12) |
Seymour |
8:22 |
9:16 |
17:39.4 |
5:41 |
128 |
1604 |
Matthew Cleveland (10) |
Evansville Reitz Memorial |
8:43 |
8:59 |
17:42.9 |
5:42 |
129 |
1642 |
Nick Brinkman (10) |
Heritage Hills |
8:40 |
9:02 |
17:43.5 |
5:42 |
130 |
1624 |
Justin McWilliams (9) |
Floyd Central |
8:30 |
9:13 |
17:43.8 |
5:42 |
131 |
1745 |
Levi Herb (12) |
Terre Haute North |
8:40 |
9:02 |
17:43.8 |
5:42 |
132 |
1605 |
Jackson Cutrell (9) |
Evansville Reitz Memorial |
8:37 |
9:06 |
17:43.8 |
5:42 |
133 |
1621 |
Wes Jenkins (10) |
Floyd Central |
8:26 |
9:18 |
17:44.6 |
5:42 |
134 |
1639 |
Adam Reed (11) |
Gibson Southern |
8:33 |
9:11 |
17:45.8 |
5:43 |
135 |
1695 |
Isaac Moore (11) |
Orleans |
8:33 |
9:13 |
17:47.0 |
5:43 |
136 |
1725 |
Cameron Giles (9) |
Southridge |
8:30 |
9:16 |
17:47.5 |
5:43 |
137 |
1689 |
Evan Hendrich (11) |
Northview |
8:41 |
9:06 |
17:48.0 |
5:44 |
138 |
1696 |
Ijaa Chambers (9) |
Pike Central |
8:45 |
9:02 |
17:48.7 |
5:44 |
139 |
1552 |
Tim Kilburn (10) |
Brown County |
8:42 |
9:06 |
17:48.7 |
5:44 |
140 |
1607 |
Camren Dollison (10) |
Evansville Reitz Memorial |
8:29 |
9:19 |
17:49.4 |
5:44 |
141 |
1617 |
Hunter Griffin (9) |
Floyd Central |
8:32 |
9:18 |
17:51.7 |
5:45 |
142 |
1683 |
Corbin Butts (9) |
Northview |
8:40 |
9:11 |
17:52.2 |
5:45 |
143 |
1754 |
Alonso Horsley (11) |
Terre Haute South |
8:41 |
9:11 |
17:53.3 |
5:45 |
144 |
1753 |
Lucas Hills (11) |
Terre Haute South |
8:42 |
9:12 |
17:54.2 |
5:46 |
145 |
1717 |
Brandon Kleber (9) |
Seymour |
8:35 |
9:19 |
17:54.4 |
5:46 |
146 |
1512 |
Luke Watts (10) |
Austin |
8:33 |
9:23 |
17:57.0 |
5:47 |
147 |
1698 |
Spencer Brittingham (9) |
Princeton Community |
8:39 |
9:17 |
17:57.3 |
5:47 |
148 |
1622 |
Eli Johnson (10) |
Floyd Central |
8:50 |
9:07 |
17:58.4 |
5:47 |
149 |
1657 |
Seth Eckert (9) |
Jasper |
8:38 |
9:25 |
18:03.2 |
5:49 |
150 |
1710 |
Luke Bane (10) |
Seymour |
8:43 |
9:21 |
18:04.3 |
5:49 |
151 |
1635 |
Skylar Lay (11) |
Gibson Southern |
8:47 |
9:17 |
18:05.4 |
5:49 |
152 |
1763 |
Dakota Sparks (12) |
White River Valley |
8:35 |
9:30 |
18:05.9 |
5:49 |
153 |
1709 |
Drew Willis (12) |
Princeton Community |
8:43 |
9:26 |
18:10.2 |
5:51 |
154 |
1634 |
Alex Kruse (12) |
Gibson Southern |
8:45 |
9:29 |
18:14.7 |
5:52 |
155 |
1608 |
Jerett Herr (10) |
Evansville Reitz Memorial |
8:48 |
9:27 |
18:16.3 |
5:53 |
156 |
1744 |
Braeden Heaton (10) |
Terre Haute North |
8:31 |
9:45 |
18:16.3 |
5:53 |
157 |
1691 |
Carter Mullenix (9) |
Northview |
8:55 |
9:22 |
18:18.2 |
5:53 |
158 |
1568 |
Nick Conrad (10) |
Christian Academy of Indiana |
8:50 |
9:28 |
18:18.8 |
5:53 |
159 |
1760 |
Journey Warner (12) |
Terre Haute South |
8:49 |
9:34 |
18:23.9 |
5:55 |
160 |
1654 |
Chris Backer (12) |
Jasper |
8:37 |
9:51 |
18:28.6 |
5:57 |
161 |
1515 |
Jaydon Craney (10) |
Barr Reeve |
8:54 |
9:35 |
18:29.5 |
5:57 |
162 |
1675 |
Aj Siener (10) |
Jennings County |
8:46 |
9:45 |
18:31.9 |
5:58 |
163 |
1712 |
Ethan Dippold (9) |
Seymour |
8:44 |
9:47 |
18:32.0 |
5:58 |
164 |
1664 |
John Summerlot (10) |
Jasper |
9:00 |
9:35 |
18:36.2 |
5:59 |
165 |
1508 |
Xavier Rahe (9) |
Austin |
8:48 |
9:48 |
18:37.2 |
6:00 |
166 |
1653 |
Nate Decker (11) |
Indian Creek |
8:38 |
9:58 |
18:37.4 |
6:00 |
167 |
1650 |
Drew Priest (12) |
Heritage Hills |
8:54 |
9:43 |
18:37.8 |
6:00 |
168 |
1663 |
Cody Schnell (12) |
Jasper |
8:56 |
9:46 |
18:42.5 |
6:01 |
169 |
1549 |
Jordan Dolph (12) |
Brown County |
8:59 |
9:49 |
18:48.8 |
6:03 |
170 |
1649 |
Sam Pinckert (12) |
Heritage Hills |
9:00 |
9:49 |
18:50.7 |
6:04 |
171 |
1685 |
Eric Dillman (11) |
Northview |
8:58 |
9:53 |
18:52.1 |
6:04 |
172 |
1690 |
Braeden Knerr (9) |
Northview |
9:11 |
9:46 |
18:57.7 |
6:06 |
173 |
1629 |
Wade Happe (10) |
Gibson Southern |
9:12 |
9:51 |
19:03.7 |
6:08 |
174 |
1609 |
Bennett Kain (10) |
Evansville Reitz Memorial |
9:04 |
10:03 |
19:08.3 |
6:09 |
175 |
1514 |
Kaden Boyd (10) |
Barr Reeve |
9:13 |
9:55 |
19:09.0 |
6:10 |
176 |
1644 |
Slade Hoffman (12) |
Heritage Hills |
9:02 |
10:21 |
19:24.0 |
6:15 |
177 |
1643 |
Elliott Buechlein (9) |
Heritage Hills |
9:26 |
10:01 |
19:27.8 |
6:16 |
178 |
1502 |
Ethan Bequeret (11) |
Austin |
9:15 |
10:30 |
19:46.6 |
6:22 |
179 |
1551 |
Cameron Fox (9) |
Brown County |
9:30 |
10:23 |
19:54.1 |
6:24 |
180 |
1555 |
Billy Webb (10) |
Brown County |
10:30 |
11:42 |
22:12.4 |
7:09 |