IHSAA State Finals
|
10/29/16
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Boys
|
Boys |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
1k |
2k |
3k |
4k |
Finish |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
606 |
Curtis Eckstein (12) |
Oldenburg Academy |
2:56 |
3:02 |
3:02 |
3:03 |
3:07 |
15:13.3 |
4:54 |
2 |
565 |
Gabe Fendel (11) |
Hamilton Southeastern |
2:56 |
3:04 |
3:13 |
3:15 |
3:10 |
15:40.7 |
5:03 |
3 |
489 |
Skylar Stidam (11) |
Christian Academy of Indiana |
3:03 |
3:10 |
3:15 |
3:14 |
3:06 |
15:51.6 |
5:06 |
4 |
475 |
Mitchell Rans (10) |
Caston |
3:04 |
3:12 |
3:14 |
3:11 |
3:13 |
15:57.2 |
5:08 |
5 |
592 |
Alec Fleming (11) |
Lowell |
3:02 |
3:12 |
3:15 |
3:14 |
3:12 |
15:57.8 |
5:08 |
6 |
646 |
Bailey McIntire (12) |
South Adams |
2:59 |
3:14 |
3:15 |
3:15 |
3:14 |
15:59.0 |
5:09 |
7 |
545 |
Noah Steffen (12) |
Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
3:07 |
3:12 |
3:14 |
3:10 |
3:13 |
15:59.1 |
5:09 |
8 |
458 |
Colin Murphy (11) |
Carmel |
3:00 |
3:13 |
3:15 |
3:15 |
3:15 |
16:00.8 |
5:09 |
9 |
707 |
Richmond Stoltzfus (11) |
Westview |
3:00 |
3:14 |
3:16 |
3:15 |
3:17 |
16:04.1 |
5:10 |
10 |
469 |
Cole Powers (10) |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
3:03 |
3:15 |
3:15 |
3:19 |
3:10 |
16:04.6 |
5:10 |
11 |
575 |
Cole Hocker (10) |
Indianapolis Cathedral |
3:03 |
3:12 |
3:20 |
3:21 |
3:07 |
16:05.1 |
5:11 |
12 |
522 |
Matthew Schadler (11) |
Evansville Reitz Memorial |
2:58 |
3:15 |
3:15 |
3:17 |
3:18 |
16:05.8 |
5:11 |
13 |
696 |
Aaron Bennett (12) |
Westfield |
3:02 |
3:13 |
3:17 |
3:21 |
3:11 |
16:06.3 |
5:11 |
14 |
588 |
Hunter Boyer (12) |
Lowell |
3:03 |
3:16 |
3:18 |
3:16 |
3:11 |
16:07.0 |
5:11 |
15 |
601 |
Brennan Butche (10) |
Mississinewa |
3:00 |
3:13 |
3:16 |
3:17 |
3:21 |
16:10.6 |
5:12 |
16 |
709 |
Matthew Yoder (11) |
Westview |
3:00 |
3:14 |
3:16 |
3:17 |
3:23 |
16:11.8 |
5:13 |
17 |
467 |
Carter Meyer (12) |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
3:04 |
3:15 |
3:16 |
3:18 |
3:17 |
16:12.4 |
5:13 |
18 |
519 |
Austin Haskett (10) |
Edgewood |
2:59 |
3:15 |
3:18 |
3:21 |
3:18 |
16:13.6 |
5:13 |
19 |
531 |
Josh Roth (12) |
Fishers |
3:00 |
3:14 |
3:18 |
3:20 |
3:20 |
16:14.0 |
5:13 |
20 |
520 |
Evan Sorensen (11) |
Evansville Central |
3:03 |
3:16 |
3:21 |
3:21 |
3:10 |
16:14.2 |
5:13 |
21 |
693 |
Isaiah Robyne (11) |
West Lafayette |
3:05 |
3:15 |
3:18 |
3:18 |
3:19 |
16:16.5 |
5:14 |
22 |
526 |
Sam Kuhn (11) |
Fishers |
3:01 |
3:15 |
3:18 |
3:22 |
3:19 |
16:17.2 |
5:14 |
23 |
605 |
Ian Hunter (11) |
North Central (Indianapolis) |
3:01 |
3:13 |
3:18 |
3:23 |
3:21 |
16:18.7 |
5:15 |
24 |
682 |
Zebadiah Hernandez (10) |
Warsaw Community |
3:02 |
3:15 |
3:20 |
3:21 |
3:19 |
16:19.0 |
5:15 |
25 |
442 |
Brady Harless (12) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory |
3:03 |
3:16 |
3:17 |
3:21 |
3:21 |
16:19.4 |
5:15 |
26 |
560 |
Quinn Gallagher (10) |
Guerin Catholic |
3:00 |
3:17 |
3:21 |
3:24 |
3:16 |
16:20.5 |
5:15 |
27 |
621 |
Jonathan Harley (11) |
Penn |
3:04 |
3:14 |
3:22 |
3:23 |
3:17 |
16:22.4 |
5:16 |
28 |
600 |
Bryon Berg (12) |
Michigan City |
3:01 |
3:14 |
3:19 |
3:25 |
3:22 |
16:23.3 |
5:16 |
29 |
590 |
Caleb Chapman (11) |
Lowell |
3:06 |
3:19 |
3:19 |
3:19 |
3:20 |
16:25.0 |
5:17 |
30 |
409 |
Rhys Grealish (12) |
Avon |
3:04 |
3:14 |
3:20 |
3:26 |
3:19 |
16:25.4 |
5:17 |
31 |
471 |
Draven Thompson (10) |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
3:06 |
3:14 |
3:17 |
3:25 |
3:21 |
16:25.7 |
5:17 |
32 |
474 |
Dawson Winters (12) |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
3:05 |
3:16 |
3:20 |
3:22 |
3:21 |
16:26.3 |
5:17 |
33 |
479 |
Jakob Kintzele (11) |
Chesterton |
3:05 |
3:15 |
3:19 |
3:22 |
3:24 |
16:26.9 |
5:17 |
34 |
599 |
Will Persin (11) |
McCutcheon |
3:03 |
3:17 |
3:20 |
3:26 |
3:19 |
16:26.9 |
5:17 |
35 |
557 |
Jesse Hamlin (10) |
Fort Wayne Snider |
3:00 |
3:13 |
3:18 |
3:21 |
3:32 |
16:27.2 |
5:18 |
36 |
502 |
Geno Christofanelli (9) |
Crown Point |
3:08 |
3:21 |
3:20 |
3:23 |
3:15 |
16:28.1 |
5:18 |
37 |
464 |
Connor Goetz (11) |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
3:05 |
3:15 |
3:18 |
3:25 |
3:24 |
16:29.3 |
5:18 |
38 |
631 |
Marcus Graham (12) |
Perry Central |
3:05 |
3:15 |
3:21 |
3:28 |
3:19 |
16:30.2 |
5:19 |
39 |
645 |
Cameron Stephens (12) |
Silver Creek |
3:07 |
3:16 |
3:19 |
3:22 |
3:25 |
16:31.1 |
5:19 |
40 |
412 |
Nyc Sigmon (11) |
Avon |
3:04 |
3:18 |
3:21 |
3:26 |
3:21 |
16:33.0 |
5:20 |
41 |
456 |
Trey Harris (11) |
Carmel |
3:05 |
3:18 |
3:22 |
3:25 |
3:20 |
16:33.1 |
5:20 |
42 |
516 |
Jack Beakas (12) |
DeKalb |
3:05 |
3:15 |
3:17 |
3:24 |
3:30 |
16:33.6 |
5:20 |
43 |
538 |
Reece Gibson (9) |
Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
3:07 |
3:17 |
3:21 |
3:28 |
3:20 |
16:35.4 |
5:20 |
44 |
668 |
James Turman (11) |
Terre Haute South |
3:02 |
3:17 |
3:21 |
3:29 |
3:24 |
16:35.4 |
5:20 |
45 |
653 |
Thomas Simpson (11) |
Tell City |
3:06 |
3:17 |
3:23 |
3:29 |
3:19 |
16:35.9 |
5:20 |
46 |
463 |
Braden Clements (12) |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
3:05 |
3:17 |
3:21 |
3:29 |
3:20 |
16:36.2 |
5:21 |
47 |
454 |
Thomas Gastineau (10) |
Carmel |
3:05 |
3:16 |
3:26 |
3:27 |
3:21 |
16:36.8 |
5:21 |
48 |
652 |
Leo Simpson (11) |
Tell City |
3:02 |
3:16 |
3:23 |
3:27 |
3:27 |
16:37.5 |
5:21 |
49 |
455 |
Keelan Grant (11) |
Carmel |
3:06 |
3:16 |
3:22 |
3:26 |
3:25 |
16:37.8 |
5:21 |
50 |
535 |
Alex Amaro (12) |
Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
3:08 |
3:22 |
3:21 |
3:24 |
3:20 |
16:38.1 |
5:21 |
51 |
452 |
Evan Bouillet (12) |
Carmel |
3:02 |
3:17 |
3:19 |
3:22 |
3:39 |
16:40.8 |
5:22 |
52 |
414 |
Jacob Woodrow (12) |
Avon |
3:04 |
3:18 |
3:20 |
3:23 |
3:34 |
16:41.8 |
5:22 |
53 |
457 |
Ben Miller (11) |
Carmel |
3:02 |
3:14 |
3:19 |
3:23 |
3:41 |
16:42.1 |
5:22 |
54 |
484 |
Andrew Smenyak (11) |
Chesterton |
3:07 |
3:18 |
3:25 |
3:27 |
3:23 |
16:42.5 |
5:22 |
55 |
585 |
Joey Copeland (11) |
Lake Central |
3:02 |
3:17 |
3:23 |
3:29 |
3:28 |
16:42.6 |
5:22 |
56 |
687 |
David Czerwonky (12) |
West Lafayette |
3:05 |
3:20 |
3:26 |
3:27 |
3:23 |
16:44.1 |
5:23 |
57 |
663 |
Carson Kline (11) |
Terre Haute South |
3:01 |
3:21 |
3:29 |
3:32 |
3:19 |
16:44.9 |
5:23 |
58 |
573 |
Kevin Paszko (11) |
Hanover Central |
3:09 |
3:22 |
3:23 |
3:22 |
3:26 |
16:45.1 |
5:23 |
59 |
644 |
Thomas Rohr (11) |
Rochester Community |
3:07 |
3:20 |
3:22 |
3:27 |
3:27 |
16:45.5 |
5:23 |
60 |
550 |
Alexander Cambron (12) |
Fort Wayne Northrop |
3:01 |
3:14 |
3:19 |
3:33 |
3:36 |
16:46.1 |
5:24 |
61 |
633 |
Antonio Chapa (12) |
Portage |
3:10 |
3:18 |
3:22 |
3:20 |
3:35 |
16:47.4 |
5:24 |
62 |
649 |
Nate Kaiser (10) |
Tell City |
3:05 |
3:17 |
3:25 |
3:31 |
3:28 |
16:47.7 |
5:24 |
63 |
490 |
Charlie Allen (11) |
Columbus North |
3:01 |
3:17 |
3:21 |
3:31 |
3:36 |
16:48.0 |
5:24 |
64 |
530 |
Brandon Reyes (11) |
Fishers |
3:04 |
3:20 |
3:30 |
3:32 |
3:21 |
16:48.5 |
5:24 |
65 |
447 |
Christian Stevens (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory |
3:03 |
3:19 |
3:26 |
3:29 |
3:29 |
16:48.9 |
5:24 |
66 |
610 |
Parker Jones (12) |
Pendleton Heights |
3:01 |
3:13 |
3:21 |
3:29 |
3:43 |
16:49.1 |
5:25 |
67 |
714 |
Jackson Martin (12) |
Zionsville |
3:16 |
3:21 |
3:26 |
3:26 |
3:18 |
16:49.2 |
5:25 |
68 |
630 |
Colton Shail (11) |
Penn |
3:02 |
3:15 |
3:23 |
3:31 |
3:36 |
16:49.9 |
5:25 |
69 |
692 |
Hawk Pusey (11) |
West Lafayette |
3:09 |
3:22 |
3:24 |
3:26 |
3:27 |
16:50.1 |
5:25 |
70 |
628 |
Nicholas Scheel (12) |
Penn |
3:07 |
3:24 |
3:30 |
3:26 |
3:22 |
16:51.5 |
5:25 |
71 |
543 |
Matthew Ruppert (11) |
Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
3:09 |
3:26 |
3:27 |
3:28 |
3:19 |
16:51.6 |
5:25 |
72 |
602 |
Trevor Braden (10) |
Morgan Township |
3:05 |
3:20 |
3:25 |
3:30 |
3:29 |
16:52.3 |
5:26 |
73 |
571 |
Brayden Watson (12) |
Hamilton Southeastern |
3:02 |
3:15 |
3:22 |
3:34 |
3:38 |
16:54.2 |
5:26 |
74 |
521 |
Adam Babillis (11) |
Evansville Mater Dei |
3:06 |
3:19 |
3:23 |
3:30 |
3:35 |
16:55.1 |
5:27 |
75 |
532 |
Andrew Runion (12) |
Fishers |
3:06 |
3:23 |
3:28 |
3:29 |
3:26 |
16:55.2 |
5:27 |
76 |
515 |
Austin Scott (10) |
Decatur Central |
3:07 |
3:20 |
3:26 |
3:32 |
3:28 |
16:55.4 |
5:27 |
77 |
583 |
Franklin Sanders (11) |
Jennings County |
3:06 |
3:22 |
3:24 |
3:30 |
3:30 |
16:55.6 |
5:27 |
78 |
498 |
John Sluys (10) |
Columbus North |
3:04 |
3:25 |
3:28 |
3:30 |
3:27 |
16:56.1 |
5:27 |
79 |
528 |
Ethan Meyer (10) |
Fishers |
3:01 |
3:17 |
3:32 |
3:31 |
3:32 |
16:56.1 |
5:27 |
80 |
472 |
Cory Waldron (10) |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
3:12 |
3:22 |
3:26 |
3:28 |
3:27 |
16:57.1 |
5:27 |
81 |
657 |
Griffin Barger (12) |
Terre Haute South |
3:01 |
3:20 |
3:29 |
3:31 |
3:33 |
16:57.6 |
5:27 |
82 |
548 |
Conner Bayne (10) |
Fort Wayne Northrop |
3:05 |
3:22 |
3:29 |
3:34 |
3:25 |
16:58.2 |
5:28 |
83 |
647 |
Nick Yeend (12) |
Southwestern (Shelbyville) |
3:11 |
3:17 |
3:22 |
3:29 |
3:38 |
16:58.7 |
5:28 |
84 |
418 |
Justin Goodwin (11) |
Barr-Reeve |
3:06 |
3:18 |
3:25 |
3:33 |
3:35 |
16:59.2 |
5:28 |
85 |
690 |
Andrius Kriauciunas (12) |
West Lafayette |
3:08 |
3:22 |
3:29 |
3:29 |
3:30 |
16:59.6 |
5:28 |
86 |
446 |
Alex Pirkle (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory |
3:04 |
3:19 |
3:29 |
3:38 |
3:27 |
17:00.0 |
5:28 |
87 |
641 |
Dillon Quinones (12) |
Portage |
3:06 |
3:20 |
3:27 |
3:35 |
3:31 |
17:00.5 |
5:28 |
88 |
595 |
Adam Joseph (12) |
Lowell |
3:06 |
3:20 |
3:30 |
3:33 |
3:30 |
17:00.6 |
5:28 |
89 |
491 |
Elijah Brooks (12) |
Columbus North |
3:03 |
3:16 |
3:25 |
3:39 |
3:38 |
17:02.7 |
5:29 |
90 |
445 |
Hunter Lang (12) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory |
3:07 |
3:23 |
3:30 |
3:35 |
3:26 |
17:03.1 |
5:29 |
91 |
603 |
Adam Duckworth (12) |
Mt. Vernon |
3:06 |
3:20 |
3:26 |
3:36 |
3:32 |
17:03.2 |
5:29 |
92 |
566 |
Brendan Huckabee (12) |
Hamilton Southeastern |
3:03 |
3:18 |
3:24 |
3:35 |
3:40 |
17:03.2 |
5:29 |
93 |
546 |
Nathaniel Witmer (12) |
Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
3:09 |
3:27 |
3:27 |
3:34 |
3:25 |
17:03.3 |
5:29 |
94 |
549 |
Jackson Brokaw (10) |
Fort Wayne Northrop |
3:02 |
3:18 |
3:29 |
3:35 |
3:36 |
17:03.4 |
5:29 |
95 |
677 |
Carlos Martinez (11) |
Valparaiso |
3:08 |
3:20 |
3:18 |
3:32 |
3:44 |
17:04.0 |
5:30 |
96 |
443 |
Walker Jinks (12) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory |
3:06 |
3:22 |
3:26 |
3:35 |
3:33 |
17:04.6 |
5:30 |
97 |
679 |
Nathaniel Smith (10) |
Valparaiso |
3:10 |
3:24 |
3:27 |
3:32 |
3:28 |
17:05.0 |
5:30 |
98 |
572 |
Grant Wilson (10) |
Hamilton Southeastern |
3:03 |
3:20 |
3:30 |
3:37 |
3:36 |
17:06.6 |
5:30 |
99 |
697 |
Nicholas Leahy (11) |
Westfield |
3:03 |
3:16 |
3:29 |
3:40 |
3:38 |
17:08.4 |
5:31 |
100 |
660 |
Ryan Hannaford (12) |
Terre Haute South |
3:04 |
3:21 |
3:31 |
3:36 |
3:35 |
17:09.3 |
5:31 |
101 |
708 |
Kent Yoder (10) |
Westview |
3:05 |
3:20 |
3:27 |
3:32 |
3:44 |
17:09.4 |
5:31 |
102 |
403 |
Keith Abramson (11) |
Avon |
3:05 |
3:19 |
3:28 |
3:36 |
3:41 |
17:09.8 |
5:31 |
103 |
623 |
Matthew Long (11) |
Penn |
3:06 |
3:25 |
3:30 |
3:34 |
3:33 |
17:09.9 |
5:31 |
104 |
689 |
Reese Holloway (11) |
West Lafayette |
3:10 |
3:27 |
3:33 |
3:35 |
3:23 |
17:11.2 |
5:32 |
105 |
506 |
Aaron Kamstra (11) |
Crown Point |
3:09 |
3:26 |
3:34 |
3:36 |
3:25 |
17:11.6 |
5:32 |
106 |
555 |
Dustin Starnes (12) |
Fort Wayne Northrop |
3:03 |
3:15 |
3:24 |
3:38 |
3:50 |
17:12.4 |
5:32 |
107 |
402 |
Josiah Mortorff (10) |
Angola |
3:05 |
3:23 |
3:31 |
3:36 |
3:35 |
17:12.6 |
5:32 |
108 |
413 |
Hunter Wakefield (11) |
Avon |
3:05 |
3:23 |
3:36 |
3:38 |
3:28 |
17:12.8 |
5:32 |
109 |
593 |
Lucas Fontanez (12) |
Lowell |
3:07 |
3:23 |
3:31 |
3:36 |
3:35 |
17:14.1 |
5:33 |
110 |
401 |
Michael Taylor (10) |
Anderson Preparatory Academy |
3:04 |
3:26 |
3:33 |
3:40 |
3:30 |
17:14.4 |
5:33 |
111 |
493 |
Eli Fischer (12) |
Columbus North |
3:07 |
3:24 |
3:30 |
3:37 |
3:34 |
17:14.8 |
5:33 |
112 |
637 |
Kyle Gutierrez (9) |
Portage |
3:11 |
3:26 |
3:34 |
3:33 |
3:30 |
17:14.9 |
5:33 |
113 |
580 |
Alex Hendrix (10) |
Jennings County |
3:07 |
3:30 |
3:29 |
3:37 |
3:29 |
17:14.9 |
5:33 |
114 |
574 |
William White (10) |
Harrison (West Lafayette) |
3:09 |
3:22 |
3:35 |
3:33 |
3:33 |
17:15.0 |
5:33 |
115 |
492 |
Alec Embry (12) |
Columbus North |
3:06 |
3:23 |
3:31 |
3:38 |
3:35 |
17:15.3 |
5:33 |
116 |
437 |
Andrew Warren (11) |
Bloomington North |
3:09 |
3:20 |
3:24 |
3:31 |
3:48 |
17:15.4 |
5:33 |
117 |
430 |
Isaiah Hollars (10) |
Bloomington North |
3:16 |
3:26 |
3:28 |
3:28 |
3:36 |
17:15.8 |
5:33 |
118 |
586 |
Billy Duszynski (11) |
Lake Central |
3:08 |
3:27 |
3:36 |
3:37 |
3:26 |
17:16.1 |
5:33 |
119 |
718 |
Michael Prier (11) |
Zionsville |
3:16 |
3:21 |
3:30 |
3:35 |
3:33 |
17:16.5 |
5:33 |
120 |
500 |
Justin Spoon (12) |
Columbus North |
3:08 |
3:25 |
3:31 |
3:36 |
3:35 |
17:16.8 |
5:33 |
121 |
529 |
Ashton Murray (12) |
Fishers |
3:02 |
3:27 |
3:37 |
3:38 |
3:30 |
17:17.0 |
5:34 |
122 |
512 |
Josh Whitaker (11) |
Crown Point |
3:08 |
3:23 |
3:31 |
3:37 |
3:35 |
17:17.4 |
5:34 |
123 |
656 |
Seth Vaquero (12) |
Tell City |
3:07 |
3:18 |
3:30 |
3:42 |
3:39 |
17:18.3 |
5:34 |
124 |
451 |
Calvin Bates (10) |
Carmel |
3:05 |
3:20 |
3:33 |
3:38 |
3:40 |
17:18.6 |
5:34 |
125 |
480 |
Zac McDaniel (12) |
Chesterton |
3:08 |
3:27 |
3:31 |
3:33 |
3:37 |
17:18.8 |
5:34 |
126 |
558 |
Roman Jennings (12) |
Fort Wayne Snider |
3:01 |
3:17 |
3:29 |
3:43 |
3:50 |
17:22.2 |
5:35 |
127 |
505 |
Zachary Hoover (12) |
Crown Point |
3:07 |
3:22 |
3:30 |
3:41 |
3:41 |
17:23.3 |
5:36 |
128 |
510 |
Logan Slaven (10) |
Crown Point |
3:15 |
3:32 |
3:32 |
3:35 |
3:27 |
17:24.0 |
5:36 |
129 |
559 |
Jacob Hansen (12) |
Greenfield-Central |
3:02 |
3:21 |
3:34 |
3:40 |
3:46 |
17:24.5 |
5:36 |
130 |
676 |
Thomas Lyp (12) |
Valparaiso |
3:10 |
3:26 |
3:32 |
3:37 |
3:39 |
17:26.2 |
5:37 |
131 |
569 |
Eric Steinmetz (12) |
Hamilton Southeastern |
3:07 |
3:27 |
3:34 |
3:38 |
3:38 |
17:26.8 |
5:37 |
132 |
504 |
Drew Holok (10) |
Crown Point |
3:16 |
3:33 |
3:33 |
3:33 |
3:30 |
17:27.0 |
5:37 |
133 |
711 |
Evan Tate Browning (11) |
Zionsville |
3:05 |
3:17 |
3:27 |
3:47 |
3:49 |
17:27.3 |
5:37 |
134 |
564 |
James Conaway (12) |
Hamilton Southeastern |
3:03 |
3:33 |
3:40 |
3:42 |
3:27 |
17:27.8 |
5:37 |
135 |
433 |
Paul Rushton (9) |
Bloomington North |
3:16 |
3:27 |
3:35 |
3:37 |
3:32 |
17:30.0 |
5:38 |
136 |
540 |
Drake Kropf (9) |
Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
3:11 |
3:26 |
3:32 |
3:37 |
3:41 |
17:30.1 |
5:38 |
137 |
598 |
Fernando Rosas (11) |
Lowell |
3:09 |
3:28 |
3:35 |
3:40 |
3:36 |
17:31.1 |
5:38 |
138 |
534 |
Aaron Worley (12) |
Fishers |
3:07 |
3:24 |
3:36 |
3:43 |
3:38 |
17:31.1 |
5:38 |
139 |
632 |
Raul Cervantes (11) |
Portage |
3:10 |
3:27 |
3:37 |
3:37 |
3:41 |
17:33.4 |
5:39 |
140 |
686 |
Mitchell Curl (10) |
West Lafayette |
3:09 |
3:23 |
3:34 |
3:43 |
3:42 |
17:33.6 |
5:39 |
141 |
683 |
Solomon Barket (10) |
West Lafayette |
3:10 |
3:27 |
3:37 |
3:41 |
3:37 |
17:34.6 |
5:39 |
142 |
410 |
Madison King (12) |
Avon |
3:04 |
3:19 |
3:28 |
3:56 |
3:46 |
17:35.0 |
5:40 |
143 |
497 |
Peyton Shelton (11) |
Columbus North |
3:07 |
3:34 |
3:38 |
3:40 |
3:36 |
17:36.4 |
5:40 |
144 |
701 |
Abraham Jones (11) |
Westview |
3:05 |
3:33 |
3:37 |
3:40 |
3:40 |
17:36.8 |
5:40 |
145 |
570 |
Ben Wagoner (12) |
Hamilton Southeastern |
3:02 |
3:21 |
3:36 |
3:46 |
3:50 |
17:38.0 |
5:41 |
146 |
514 |
Daniel Gerber (12) |
Danville Community |
3:01 |
3:17 |
3:34 |
3:51 |
3:55 |
17:39.3 |
5:41 |
147 |
488 |
Caleb Futter (10) |
Christian Academy of Indiana |
3:03 |
3:27 |
3:38 |
3:42 |
3:48 |
17:40.4 |
5:41 |
148 |
431 |
Ben Iovino (11) |
Bloomington North |
3:18 |
3:30 |
3:34 |
3:39 |
3:36 |
17:40.6 |
5:41 |
149 |
710 |
Thomas Argentine (12) |
Zionsville |
3:08 |
3:30 |
3:41 |
3:49 |
3:32 |
17:41.8 |
5:41 |
150 |
651 |
Elliot Reed (10) |
Tell City |
3:10 |
3:32 |
3:35 |
3:41 |
3:41 |
17:42.4 |
5:42 |
151 |
717 |
Robert Pratt (9) |
Zionsville |
3:07 |
3:24 |
3:33 |
3:47 |
3:49 |
17:43.0 |
5:42 |
152 |
441 |
Brady Firenze (10) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory |
3:07 |
3:26 |
3:36 |
3:45 |
3:47 |
17:43.1 |
5:42 |
153 |
613 |
Caleb Martin (10) |
Pendleton Heights |
3:06 |
3:31 |
3:40 |
3:42 |
3:42 |
17:44.0 |
5:42 |
154 |
662 |
Ninadh Ivaturi (12) |
Terre Haute South |
3:06 |
3:26 |
3:35 |
3:44 |
3:51 |
17:44.3 |
5:42 |
155 |
539 |
Daniel Hein (11) |
Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran |
3:12 |
3:31 |
3:39 |
3:44 |
3:36 |
17:45.3 |
5:43 |
156 |
640 |
Nathan Partin (11) |
Portage |
3:12 |
3:32 |
3:38 |
3:42 |
3:39 |
17:46.4 |
5:43 |
157 |
713 |
Trevor Hoftiezer (11) |
Zionsville |
3:13 |
3:33 |
3:39 |
3:41 |
3:38 |
17:46.7 |
5:43 |
158 |
673 |
Carl Frey (11) |
Valparaiso |
3:10 |
3:27 |
3:36 |
3:43 |
3:51 |
17:50.1 |
5:44 |
159 |
622 |
Reis Kennedy (12) |
Penn |
3:09 |
3:36 |
3:42 |
3:42 |
3:40 |
17:50.5 |
5:44 |
160 |
669 |
Braden Vincent (12) |
Terre Haute South |
3:05 |
3:32 |
3:42 |
3:46 |
3:43 |
17:50.5 |
5:44 |
161 |
620 |
Curtis Cornell (11) |
Penn |
3:11 |
3:34 |
3:42 |
3:44 |
3:40 |
17:51.3 |
5:45 |
162 |
627 |
Chad Piatt (11) |
Penn |
3:07 |
3:30 |
3:41 |
3:46 |
3:46 |
17:52.5 |
5:45 |
163 |
582 |
Carter Leak (9) |
Jennings County |
3:10 |
3:31 |
3:41 |
3:44 |
3:44 |
17:52.6 |
5:45 |
164 |
579 |
Ryan Gasper (11) |
Jennings County |
3:14 |
3:30 |
3:46 |
3:48 |
3:32 |
17:53.0 |
5:45 |
165 |
695 |
Dakota Thompson (10) |
West Noble |
3:06 |
3:24 |
3:39 |
3:46 |
3:56 |
17:53.4 |
5:45 |
166 |
721 |
Andrew Stuff (10) |
Zionsville |
3:16 |
3:33 |
3:39 |
3:43 |
3:43 |
17:56.0 |
5:46 |
167 |
703 |
Derek Miller (12) |
Westview |
3:01 |
3:23 |
3:45 |
3:52 |
3:54 |
17:57.4 |
5:47 |
168 |
635 |
Thomas Elwood (9) |
Portage |
3:13 |
3:36 |
3:41 |
3:43 |
3:43 |
17:57.5 |
5:47 |
169 |
554 |
Joshua Prochaska (12) |
Fort Wayne Northrop |
3:08 |
3:21 |
3:41 |
3:49 |
3:57 |
17:58.0 |
5:47 |
170 |
518 |
Conner White (11) |
Eastbrook |
3:10 |
3:28 |
3:41 |
3:54 |
3:46 |
18:00.3 |
5:48 |
171 |
581 |
Wayne Komsi (12) |
Jennings County |
3:14 |
3:29 |
3:40 |
3:44 |
3:51 |
18:00.8 |
5:48 |
172 |
604 |
Levi Neuzerling (12) |
Noblesville |
3:02 |
3:15 |
3:15 |
3:20 |
5:07 |
18:00.9 |
5:48 |
173 |
636 |
Dylan Filla (10) |
Portage |
3:11 |
3:32 |
3:43 |
3:47 |
3:47 |
18:02.6 |
5:48 |
174 |
436 |
Andy Vilardo (12) |
Bloomington North |
3:18 |
3:34 |
3:41 |
3:48 |
3:40 |
18:03.6 |
5:49 |
175 |
706 |
Dylan Nowicki (9) |
Westview |
3:10 |
3:32 |
3:44 |
3:51 |
3:45 |
18:05.3 |
5:49 |
176 |
670 |
Jack Acton (9) |
Valparaiso |
3:11 |
3:33 |
3:45 |
3:48 |
3:46 |
18:05.9 |
5:49 |
177 |
576 |
Dalton Craig (11) |
Jennings County |
3:14 |
3:30 |
3:47 |
3:48 |
3:45 |
18:07.0 |
5:50 |
178 |
425 |
Kalen Ochs (12) |
Barr-Reeve |
3:15 |
3:36 |
3:42 |
3:48 |
3:44 |
18:07.1 |
5:50 |
179 |
411 |
Ben Schmitt (10) |
Avon |
3:05 |
3:26 |
3:45 |
3:58 |
3:51 |
18:07.5 |
5:50 |
180 |
426 |
Hawk Royer (12) |
Barr-Reeve |
3:15 |
3:35 |
3:43 |
3:48 |
3:44 |
18:07.6 |
5:50 |
181 |
449 |
Josh Urban (12) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory |
3:10 |
3:27 |
3:46 |
3:48 |
3:56 |
18:08.4 |
5:50 |
182 |
421 |
Jordan Kaiser (11) |
Barr-Reeve |
3:14 |
3:32 |
3:55 |
3:40 |
3:48 |
18:11.4 |
5:51 |
183 |
648 |
Chase Beckort (10) |
Tell City |
3:11 |
3:31 |
3:44 |
3:52 |
3:52 |
18:11.9 |
5:51 |
184 |
424 |
Bryce Murphy (9) |
Barr-Reeve |
3:16 |
3:35 |
3:40 |
3:48 |
3:51 |
18:12.5 |
5:51 |
185 |
699 |
Carson Eash (11) |
Westview |
3:08 |
3:33 |
3:43 |
3:53 |
3:54 |
18:13.8 |
5:52 |
186 |
614 |
Wren Parker (12) |
Pendleton Heights |
3:12 |
3:38 |
3:50 |
3:51 |
3:42 |
18:15.9 |
5:52 |
187 |
654 |
Will Simpson (10) |
Tell City |
3:12 |
3:43 |
3:48 |
3:51 |
3:41 |
18:16.3 |
5:53 |
188 |
420 |
Connor Heller (9) |
Barr-Reeve |
3:15 |
3:37 |
3:48 |
3:47 |
3:48 |
18:18.2 |
5:53 |
189 |
547 |
Tristan Auer (12) |
Fort Wayne Northrop |
3:11 |
3:32 |
3:47 |
3:54 |
3:53 |
18:19.6 |
5:54 |
190 |
616 |
Luke Upton (10) |
Pendleton Heights |
3:02 |
3:21 |
3:24 |
3:29 |
5:02 |
18:20.7 |
5:54 |
191 |
481 |
Nathan O'Connor (10) |
Chesterton |
3:13 |
3:37 |
3:45 |
3:51 |
3:57 |
18:25.6 |
5:56 |
192 |
609 |
Milan Jones (10) |
Pendleton Heights |
3:12 |
3:41 |
3:48 |
3:50 |
3:54 |
18:27.2 |
5:56 |
193 |
552 |
Nick Derickson (11) |
Fort Wayne Northrop |
3:13 |
3:33 |
3:49 |
3:56 |
3:54 |
18:28.5 |
5:57 |
194 |
422 |
Mitchell Kavanaugh (9) |
Barr-Reeve |
3:20 |
3:43 |
3:49 |
3:52 |
3:48 |
18:34.2 |
5:59 |
195 |
435 |
Jake Talbert (9) |
Bloomington North |
3:19 |
3:36 |
3:51 |
3:53 |
3:55 |
18:35.0 |
5:59 |
196 |
487 |
Sam Winski (11) |
Chesterton |
3:13 |
3:38 |
3:50 |
3:58 |
3:55 |
18:36.0 |
5:59 |
197 |
664 |
Garrett Loyed (9) |
Terre Haute South |
3:20 |
3:42 |
3:51 |
3:55 |
3:50 |
18:39.4 |
6:00 |
198 |
432 |
Miles Main (11) |
Bloomington North |
3:19 |
3:36 |
3:51 |
3:52 |
3:59 |
18:39.6 |
6:00 |
199 |
508 |
Michael Psimos (11) |
Crown Point |
3:17 |
3:36 |
3:46 |
3:59 |
4:01 |
18:40.8 |
6:00 |
200 |
675 |
Collin Huber (11) |
Valparaiso |
3:07 |
3:25 |
3:30 |
3:56 |
4:44 |
18:44.8 |
6:02 |
201 |
672 |
Matthew Cavanaugh (11) |
Valparaiso |
3:11 |
3:40 |
3:54 |
4:00 |
4:05 |
18:53.8 |
6:05 |
202 |
618 |
Jayden Wenning (10) |
Pendleton Heights |
3:14 |
3:46 |
3:57 |
3:58 |
4:00 |
18:57.9 |
6:06 |
203 |
482 |
Dylan Olson (11) |
Chesterton |
3:09 |
3:42 |
4:03 |
4:13 |
4:00 |
19:08.8 |
6:09 |
204 |
483 |
Ethan Pape (11) |
Chesterton |
3:14 |
3:44 |
4:07 |
4:21 |
4:32 |
20:00.8 |
6:26 |
205 |
608 |
Caleb Harrington (10) |
Pendleton Heights |
3:14 |
3:56 |
4:10 |
4:13 |
4:30 |
20:04.7 |
6:28 |
206 |
577 |
Peyton Dixon (12) |
Jennings County |
3:21 |
4:00 |
4:27 |
4:52 |
4:35 |
21:17.8 |
6:51 |