FHSAA District 2A-1
|
10/28/20
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Girls
|
Girls |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
1 Mile |
2 Mile |
Finish |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
327 |
Ava Flaherty (10) |
South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach |
6:38 |
7:05 |
7:50 |
21:33.9 |
6:56 |
2 |
332 |
Aris Short (12) |
South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach |
6:55 |
6:59 |
8:04 |
22:00.0 |
7:05 |
3 |
331 |
Heidi Scali (11) |
South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach |
6:54 |
7:10 |
8:19 |
22:24.4 |
7:13 |
4 |
330 |
Dafne Lucero (10) |
South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach |
7:03 |
7:31 |
8:08 |
22:42.3 |
7:18 |
5 |
288 |
Alexis Dillard (11) |
Pensacola Catholic |
6:57 |
7:28 |
8:20 |
22:46.9 |
7:20 |
6 |
356 |
Naomi Fieg (10) |
West Florida (Pensacola) |
6:47 |
7:24 |
8:38 |
22:51.0 |
7:21 |
7 |
325 |
Patasha Bryan (12) |
South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach |
6:49 |
7:05 |
9:00 |
22:55.5 |
7:23 |
8 |
237 |
Lakyn Carmichael (10) |
North Bay Haven (Panama City) |
7:03 |
7:33 |
8:50 |
23:28.4 |
7:33 |
9 |
329 |
Reece Knowlton (9) |
South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach |
7:09 |
7:47 |
8:43 |
23:40.6 |
7:37 |
10 |
239 |
Kyla Faint (7) |
North Bay Haven (Panama City) |
7:03 |
7:35 |
9:39 |
24:18.6 |
7:49 |
11 |
326 |
Jocelyn Eby (10) |
South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach |
7:31 |
7:48 |
9:10 |
24:31.1 |
7:53 |
12 |
241 |
AbbyGayle Gregory (12) |
North Bay Haven (Panama City) |
7:42 |
8:12 |
9:05 |
25:01.5 |
8:03 |
13 |
358 |
Chloe Knight (9) |
West Florida (Pensacola) |
7:37 |
8:19 |
9:12 |
25:09.2 |
8:06 |
14 |
221 |
Gretyl Grabner (11) |
Bay (Panama City) |
7:45 |
8:17 |
9:24 |
25:27.6 |
8:11 |
15 |
220 |
Emily Eberhard (10) |
Bay (Panama City) |
7:45 |
8:16 |
9:25 |
25:27.8 |
8:11 |
16 |
240 |
Mallory Franklin (10) |
North Bay Haven (Panama City) |
7:38 |
8:30 |
9:27 |
25:36.1 |
8:14 |
17 |
261 |
Kara Santorelli (10) |
Northview (Bratt) |
7:38 |
8:35 |
9:24 |
25:38.0 |
8:15 |
18 |
334 |
Elizabeth Turner (11) |
South Walton (Santa Rosa Beach |
7:37 |
8:39 |
9:41 |
25:58.1 |
8:21 |
19 |
272 |
Savanna Braswell (11) |
Pensacola |
7:41 |
8:38 |
9:38 |
25:59.1 |
8:22 |
20 |
242 |
Trinity Kimball (12) |
North Bay Haven (Panama City) |
7:39 |
8:30 |
9:55 |
26:05.8 |
8:24 |
21 |
236 |
Sarah Baldwin (8) |
North Bay Haven (Panama City) |
7:42 |
8:30 |
9:52 |
26:05.9 |
8:24 |
22 |
355 |
Vi Dang (12) |
West Florida (Pensacola) |
7:51 |
8:33 |
9:44 |
26:10.0 |
8:25 |
23 |
222 |
Ayriel Jones (11) |
Bay (Panama City) |
7:45 |
8:18 |
10:10 |
26:14.7 |
8:27 |
24 |
312 |
Erica Olds (7) |
Rutherford (Panama City) |
8:00 |
8:50 |
9:28 |
26:19.2 |
8:28 |
25 |
238 |
Jordyn Dodd (9) |
North Bay Haven (Panama City) |
7:57 |
8:51 |
9:39 |
26:29.0 |
8:31 |
26 |
224 |
Sydney Syfrett (11) |
Bay (Panama City) |
7:56 |
8:44 |
9:57 |
26:38.6 |
8:34 |
27 |
274 |
Kira Tully (12) |
Pensacola |
8:17 |
8:40 |
9:49 |
26:47.8 |
8:37 |
28 |
273 |
Sophie Spangrud (11) |
Pensacola |
8:17 |
9:08 |
9:53 |
27:19.8 |
8:48 |
29 |
353 |
Evelyn Armstrong (10) |
West Florida (Pensacola) |
8:20 |
8:51 |
10:25 |
27:37.3 |
8:53 |
30 |
244 |
Madeline Wilson (11) |
North Bay Haven (Panama City) |
7:55 |
8:53 |
10:54 |
27:42.9 |
8:55 |
31 |
293 |
Lindsey Middleton (11) |
Pensacola Catholic |
8:22 |
9:06 |
10:39 |
28:08.2 |
9:03 |
32 |
314 |
Maya Patalinghug (11) |
Rutherford (Panama City) |
8:12 |
9:16 |
10:59 |
28:28.2 |
9:10 |
33 |
292 |
Mercedes Lopez (9) |
Pensacola Catholic |
9:06 |
9:41 |
10:54 |
29:41.9 |
9:33 |
34 |
286 |
Estee Davidson (11) |
Pensacola Catholic |
8:45 |
9:55 |
11:01 |
29:42.0 |
9:34 |
35 |
346 |
Callie Hulion (9) |
Walton (DeFuniak Springs) |
8:19 |
10:56 |
10:33 |
29:49.6 |
9:36 |
36 |
275 |
Kate Wiggins (12) |
Pensacola |
8:47 |
10:16 |
10:49 |
29:53.7 |
9:37 |
37 |
243 |
Joanna Thompson (10) |
North Bay Haven (Panama City) |
9:11 |
10:01 |
10:46 |
29:59.2 |
9:39 |
38 |
290 |
Jacquelyn Guttmann (11) |
Pensacola Catholic |
8:49 |
10:10 |
11:54 |
30:54.6 |
9:57 |
39 |
345 |
Trinity Fulkerson (10) |
Walton (DeFuniak Springs) |
9:01 |
10:36 |
11:32 |
31:10.7 |
10:02 |
40 |
271 |
Caroline Callahan (10) |
Pensacola |
9:07 |
9:48 |
12:28 |
31:23.7 |
10:06 |
41 |
223 |
Samantha Smith (11) |
Bay (Panama City) |
9:23 |
10:20 |
11:51 |
31:34.7 |
10:10 |
42 |
260 |
Destany McKim-Howard (9) |
Northview (Bratt) |
9:18 |
11:17 |
11:37 |
32:13.2 |
10:22 |
43 |
291 |
Kennedy Head (11) |
Pensacola Catholic |
9:07 |
11:02 |
12:20 |
32:30.2 |
10:28 |
44 |
308 |
Sierra Czubaj (10) |
Rutherford (Panama City) |
9:14 |
10:55 |
12:44 |
32:54.6 |
10:35 |
45 |
311 |
Dava Olds (6) |
Rutherford (Panama City) |
10:20 |
11:05 |
11:57 |
33:22.7 |
10:44 |
46 |
317 |
Jena Tabbaa (11) |
Rutherford (Panama City) |
9:55 |
10:58 |
12:29 |
33:23.9 |
10:45 |
47 |
310 |
Lauren McAllister (9) |
Rutherford (Panama City) |
10:05 |
11:09 |
12:26 |
33:40.6 |
10:50 |
48 |
315 |
Carmen Shuler (9) |
Rutherford (Panama City) |
9:51 |
11:12 |
12:52 |
33:57.2 |
10:56 |
49 |
354 |
Emili Campbell (10) |
West Florida (Pensacola) |
9:42 |
12:22 |
11:58 |
34:03.4 |
10:58 |
50 |
309 |
Rebekah Leebrick (10) |
Rutherford (Panama City) |
9:50 |
11:14 |
13:07 |
34:12.3 |
11:00 |
51 |
347 |
Cassidy Yates (10) |
Walton (DeFuniak Springs) |
9:26 |
12:38 |
12:08 |
34:14.4 |
11:01 |
52 |
316 |
Cecilia Shuler (12) |
Rutherford (Panama City) |
9:49 |
11:17 |
13:22 |
34:30.0 |
11:06 |
53 |
256 |
Audrey Goetter (10) |
Northview (Bratt) |
10:02 |
12:29 |
12:02 |
34:34.4 |
11:08 |
54 |
295 |
Julia Susann (11) |
Pensacola Catholic |
9:46 |
11:56 |
12:53 |
34:35.8 |
11:08 |
55 |
287 |
Sophia DeMatteo (9) |
Pensacola Catholic |
9:49 |
13:01 |
13:04 |
35:55.3 |
11:34 |
56 |
307 |
Arianna Czubaj (9) |
Rutherford (Panama City) |
10:20 |
12:18 |
13:24 |
36:03.3 |
11:36 |
57 |
357 |
Karlee Grant (11) |
West Florida (Pensacola) |
10:25 |
12:21 |
13:22 |
36:10.1 |
11:38 |
58 |
294 |
Mallory Parker (11) |
Pensacola Catholic |
14:57 |
17:00 |
17:38 |
49:36.7 |
15:58 |