Bedford North Lawrence MS Invite
09/30/21
     
Results by Timing MD  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
Boys A
Boys A
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 612 Jacob Mitchell (8) Oolitic Middle School 11:16.1 5:38
2 687 Caleb Winders (8) Tri-North Middle School 11:49.3 5:55
3 827 Zach Wahlman (8) Jennings County 12:05.0 6:03
4 818 Aaron Lewis (7) Jennings County 12:08.8 6:04
5 646 Tucker Inman St. Vincent Middle School 12:09.7 6:05
6 621 Troy Dille (8) Orleans Jr High School 12:22.9 6:11
7 637 Gage Hillian (7) Seymour Middle School 12:24.6 6:12
8 691 Alex Zulkowski (8) Tri-North Middle School 12:26.3 6:13
9 659 Zachariah Farzad (8) Tri-North Middle School 12:27.3 6:14
10 565 Sam Lutz (8) Jackson Creek Middle School 12:29.1 6:15
11 639 Micah Jablonski (8) Seymour Middle School 12:30.0 6:15
12 662 Marin Garcia (8) Tri-North Middle School 12:32.9 6:16
13 669 Joe Luther (8) Tri-North Middle School 12:33.8 6:17
14 667 Ben Konisky (7) Tri-North Middle School 12:35.2 6:18
15 525 Davin Norris (7) Edgewood Junior High School 12:35.5 6:18
16 575 Julius Smithers (8) Jackson Creek Middle School 12:37.2 6:19
17 556 Carter Graham (8) Jackson Creek Middle School 12:37.9 6:19
18 608 Reece Goodgame (8) Oolitic Middle School 12:39.3 6:20
19 650 Kaiden Anderson (8) Tri-North Middle School 12:40.0 6:20
20 555 Evan Gales (7) Jackson Creek Middle School 12:42.0 6:21
21 638 Caleb Jablonski (7) Seymour Middle School 12:44.3 6:22
22 524 Adrian Norris (6) Edgewood Junior High School 12:53.8 6:27
23 633 Jacob Caudill (6) Seymour Middle School 12:56.3 6:28
24 629 Blaise Tolliver (7) Orleans Jr High School 12:56.6 6:28
25 635 Townsend Chambers (7) Seymour Middle School 13:03.0 6:32
26 627 Nolan Robbins (8) Orleans Jr High School 13:05.3 6:33
27 682 Colton Smith (7) Tri-North Middle School 13:05.9 6:33
28 816 Nathan Fewell (7) Jennings County 13:06.7 6:33
29 593 Caedon Goldsberry (8) Mitchell Junior High School 13:07.5 6:34
30 822 Collin Sharp-Davidson (8) Jennings County 13:08.2 6:34
31 595 Zeke Howell (7) Mitchell Junior High School 13:13.3 6:37
32 686 Jackson Walker (7) Tri-North Middle School 13:18.4 6:39
33 571 Garrett Pitkin (7) Jackson Creek Middle School 13:24.6 6:42
34 619 Nate Brown (8) Orleans Jr High School 13:26.5 6:43
35 543 Nathan Negrete (6) Immanuel Lutheran MS 13:27.6 6:44
36 567 Weston Matthews (7) Jackson Creek Middle School 13:28.1 6:44
37 656 Aden Davis (8) Tri-North Middle School 13:32.2 6:46
38 623 Dane Freed (8) Orleans Jr High School 13:37.6 6:49
39 528 Hank Ripley (7) Edgewood Junior High School 13:39.3 6:50
40 601 Corbin Akin (7) Oolitic Middle School 13:39.3 6:50
41 826 Jace Vojkufka (8) Jennings County 13:40.4 6:50
42 568 Hugo May (8) Jackson Creek Middle School 13:43.2 6:52
43 645 Noah Childers St. Vincent Middle School 13:44.9 6:52
44 609 Camden Gulley (8) Oolitic Middle School 13:46.3 6:53
45 845 River Jackson John R Wooden 13:47.5 6:54
46 819 Colten McCullough (8) Jennings County 13:47.9 6:54
47 521 Aiden Lee (6) Edgewood Junior High School 13:50.7 6:55
48 616 Coby Sykes (6) Oolitic Middle School 13:54.6 6:57
49 561 Phillip Kroeger (8) Jackson Creek Middle School 13:56.5 6:58
50 610 Kason Gulley (8) Oolitic Middle School 14:11.9 7:06
51 626 Reece Petty (7) Orleans Jr High School 14:15.5 7:08
52 620 Gavin Cooper (7) Orleans Jr High School 14:16.3 7:08
53 516 Logan Dhom (7) Edgewood Junior High School 14:20.7 7:10
54 592 Jacob Daley (7) Mitchell Junior High School 14:21.0 7:11
55 583 Isaiah Dilger (7) Jackson Creek Middle School 14:24.1 7:12
56 562 Kaden Lang (7) Jackson Creek Middle School 14:24.9 7:12
57 526 Henry Norris (6) Edgewood Junior High School 14:27.0 7:14
58 509 Eli McFarland (8) Bedford Middle School 14:31.4 7:16
59 533 Corbin Adair (5) Immanuel Lutheran MS 14:32.3 7:16
60 605 Ben Conner (8) Oolitic Middle School 14:43.8 7:22
61 591 Caleb Cheney (8) Mitchell Junior High School 14:45.2 7:23
62 607 Garrett Floerke (8) Oolitic Middle School 14:49.4 7:25
63 585 Eli Bartlett (6) Lawrence County Christian Home 14:51.0 7:26
64 527 Daylin Pairitz (6) Edgewood Junior High School 14:53.4 7:27
65 545 Steve Trager (7) Immanuel Lutheran MS 14:55.2 7:28
66 594 Reece Grissom (8) Mitchell Junior High School 14:56.2 7:28
67 642 Conner Schafer (6) Seymour Middle School 15:06.0 7:33
68 534 Rylan Adair (7) Immanuel Lutheran MS 15:07.0 7:34
69 587 Sammy Main (7) Lawrence County Christian Home 15:09.0 7:35
70 821 Daniel Rodriguez (8) Jennings County 15:09.3 7:35
71 647 Nick Lindley St. Vincent Middle School 15:10.7 7:35
72 622 Connor Fitzenrider (8) Orleans Jr High School 15:16.4 7:38
73 813 Logan Burgmeier (8) Jennings County 15:16.9 7:38
74 588 Ben Voigtschild (7) Lawrence County Christian Home 15:29.2 7:45
75 535 Bryson Baker (7) Immanuel Lutheran MS 15:43.0 7:52
76 617 Carson Washler (8) Oolitic Middle School 15:44.8 7:52
77 600 Boston True (6) Mitchell Junior High School 15:45.2 7:53
78 815 Sean Ernstes (6) Jennings County 15:46.4 7:53
79 632 Gavin Baugh (8) Seymour Middle School 15:54.2 7:57
80 844 Jude Hiles John R Wooden 16:04.8 8:02
81 503 Kyle Givens (8) Bedford Middle School 16:05.4 8:03
82 586 Liam DeWell (6) Lawrence County Christian Home 16:05.7 8:03
83 514 Evan Cole (6) Edgewood Junior High School 16:06.2 8:03
84 589 Justice Woodward (7) Lawrence County Christian Home 16:08.1 8:04
85 510 Kyle Naughten jr (8) Bedford Middle School 16:10.8 8:05
86 500 Morgan Blake (8) Bedford Middle School 16:10.8 8:05
87 536 Brody Brown (8) Immanuel Lutheran MS 16:15.2 8:08
88 848 Richie Scheve John R Wooden 16:18.1 8:09
89 828 Charlie Witt (7) Jennings County 16:23.3 8:12
90 508 Phillip McCracken (8) Bedford Middle School 16:36.3 8:18
91 597 Kaden Mikels (6) Mitchell Junior High School 16:40.4 8:20
92 504 Aiden Hall (8) Bedford Middle School 16:41.3 8:21
93 630 Zeke Whalin (7) Orleans Jr High School 16:41.6 8:21
94 648 Cooper McFadden St. Vincent Middle School 16:45.6 8:23
95 615 Clayton Schaefer (8) Oolitic Middle School 16:49.2 8:25
96 538 Jackson Fox (7) Immanuel Lutheran MS 17:07.8 8:34
97 540 Dane Gillaspy (6) Immanuel Lutheran MS 17:08.1 8:34
98 501 Wyatt Brinson (8) Bedford Middle School 17:13.3 8:37
99 598 Ryker Moore (7) Mitchell Junior High School 17:18.0 8:39
100 644 Luke Beauchamp St. Vincent Middle School 17:19.3 8:40
101 502 Colton Colbert (8) Bedford Middle School 17:23.5 8:42
102 537 Sam Dyer (7) Immanuel Lutheran MS 17:26.6 8:43
103 505 Dustin Haltom (8) Bedford Middle School 17:29.7 8:45
104 849 Jackson Scott John R Wooden 17:32.3 8:46
105 599 Jeredon Sowder (7) Mitchell Junior High School 19:12.2 9:36
106 700 Stacy Sullivan (8) Bedford Middle School 19:23.3 9:42
107 846 Evan McGauley John R Wooden 19:23.8 9:42
108 507 Laedon Jones (8) Bedford Middle School 19:35.7 9:48
109 511 Riley Reynolds (8) Bedford Middle School 19:36.1 9:48
110 847 Nate Robbins John R Wooden 20:37.1 10:19
111 590 Levi Woodward (6) Lawrence County Christian Home 21:53.5 10:57
112 649 Rowan Miller St. Vincent Middle School 22:53.2 11:27
113 843 William Daughtry John R Wooden 27:44.5 13:52