Bedford North Lawrence MS Invite
09/30/21
     
Results by Timing MD  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
Boys A
Boys A
 
Bib Number Name Time Pace Points
1 - Tri-North Middle School Top 5 Avg Times: 12:21 Points: 44
687 Winders,Caleb 11:49 5:55 2
691 Zulkowski,Alex 12:26 6:13 8
659 Farzad,Zachariah 12:27 6:14 9
662 Garcia,Marin 12:32 6:16 12
669 Luther,Joe 12:33 6:17 13
667 Konisky,Ben 12:35 6:18 14
650 Anderson,Kaiden 12:40 6:20 19
682 Smith,Colton 13:05 6:33
686 Walker,Jackson 13:18 6:39
656 Davis,Aden 13:32 6:46
2 - Seymour Middle School Top 5 Avg Times: 12:43 Points: 87
637 Hillian,Gage 12:24 6:12 7
639 Jablonski,Micah 12:30 6:15 11
638 Jablonski,Caleb 12:44 6:22 21
633 Caudill,Jacob 12:56 6:28 23
635 Chambers,Townsend 13:03 6:32 25
642 Schafer,Conner 15:06 7:33 60
632 Baugh,Gavin 15:54 7:57 68
3 - Jackson Creek Middle School Top 5 Avg Times: 12:45 Points: 94
565 Lutz,Sam 12:29 6:15 10
575 Smithers,Julius 12:37 6:19 16
556 Graham,Carter 12:37 6:19 17
555 Gales,Evan 12:42 6:21 20
571 Pitkin,Garrett 13:24 6:42 31
567 Matthews,Weston 13:28 6:44 34
568 May,Hugo 13:43 6:52 39
561 Kroeger,Phillip 13:56 6:58
583 Dilger,Isaiah 14:24 7:12
562 Lang,Kaden 14:24 7:12
4 - Jennings County Top 5 Avg Times: 12:49 Points: 101
827 Wahlman,Zach 12:05 6:03 3
818 Lewis,Aaron 12:08 6:04 4
816 Fewell,Nathan 13:06 6:33 27
822 Sharp-Davidson,Collin 13:08 6:34 29
826 Vojkufka,Jace 13:40 6:50 38
819 McCullough,Colten 13:47 6:54 43
821 Rodriguez,Daniel 15:09 7:35 63
813 Burgmeier,Logan 15:16 7:38
815 Ernstes,Sean 15:46 7:53
828 Witt,Charlie 16:23 8:12
5 - Orleans Jr High School Top 5 Avg Times: 13:05 Points: 123
621 Dille,Troy 12:22 6:11 6
629 Tolliver,Blaise 12:56 6:28 24
627 Robbins,Nolan 13:05 6:33 26
619 Brown,Nate 13:26 6:43 32
623 Freed,Dane 13:37 6:49 35
626 Petty,Reece 14:15 7:08 47
620 Cooper,Gavin 14:16 7:08 48
622 Fitzenrider,Connor 15:16 7:38
630 Whalin,Zeke 16:41 8:21
6 - Oolitic Middle School Top 5 Avg Times: 13:02 Points: 142
612 Mitchell,Jacob 11:16 5:38 1
608 Goodgame,Reece 12:39 6:20 18
601 Akin,Corbin 13:39 6:50 37
609 Gulley,Camden 13:46 6:53 41
616 Sykes,Coby 13:54 6:57 45
610 Gulley,Kason 14:11 7:06 46
605 Conner,Ben 14:43 7:22 54
607 Floerke,Garrett 14:49 7:25
617 Washler,Carson 15:44 7:52
615 Schaefer,Clayton 16:49 8:25
7 - Edgewood Junior High School Top 5 Avg Times: 13:27 Points: 166
525 Norris,Davin 12:35 6:18 15
524 Norris,Adrian 12:53 6:27 22
528 Ripley,Hank 13:39 6:50 36
521 Lee,Aiden 13:50 6:55 44
516 Dhom,Logan 14:20 7:10 49
526 Norris,Henry 14:27 7:14 51
527 Pairitz,Daylin 14:53 7:27 57
514 Cole,Evan 16:06 8:03
8 - Mitchell Junior High School Top 5 Avg Times: 14:04 Points: 222
593 Goldsberry,Caedon 13:07 6:34 28
595 Howell,Zeke 13:13 6:37 30
592 Daley,Jacob 14:21 7:11 50
591 Cheney,Caleb 14:45 7:23 55
594 Grissom,Reece 14:56 7:28 59
600 True,Boston 15:45 7:53 67
597 Mikels,Kaden 16:40 8:20 78
598 Moore,Ryker 17:18 8:39
599 Sowder,Jeredon 19:12 9:36
9 - Immanuel Lutheran MS Top 5 Avg Times: 14:44 Points: 271
543 Negrete,Nathan 13:27 6:44 33
533 Adair,Corbin 14:32 7:16 53
545 Trager,Steve 14:55 7:28 58
534 Adair,Rylan 15:07 7:34 61
535 Baker,Bryson 15:43 7:52 66
536 Brown,Brody 16:15 8:08 75
538 Fox,Jackson 17:07 8:34 81
540 Gillaspy,Dane 17:08 8:34
537 Dyer,Sam 17:26 8:43
10 - St. Vincent Middle School Top 5 Avg Times: 15:01 Points: 272
646 Inman,Tucker 12:09 6:05 5
645 Childers,Noah 13:44 6:52 40
647 Lindley,Nick 15:10 7:35 64
648 McFadden,Cooper 16:45 8:23 80
644 Beauchamp,Luke 17:19 8:40 83
649 Miller,Rowan 22:53 11:27 88
11 - Lawrence County Christian Home Top 5 Avg Times: 15:32 Points: 326
585 Bartlett,Eli 14:51 7:26 56
587 Main,Sammy 15:09 7:35 62
588 Voigtschild,Ben 15:29 7:45 65
586 DeWell,Liam 16:05 8:03 71
589 Woodward,Justice 16:08 8:04 72
590 Woodward,Levi 21:53 10:57 87
12 - Bedford Middle School Top 5 Avg Times: 15:54 Points: 346
509 McFarland,Eli 14:31 7:16 52
503 Givens,Kyle 16:05 8:03 70
510 Naughten jr,Kyle 16:10 8:05 73
500 Blake,Morgan 16:10 8:05 74
508 McCracken,Phillip 16:36 8:18 77
504 Hall,Aiden 16:41 8:21 79
501 Brinson,Wyatt 17:13 8:37 82
502 Colbert,Colton 17:23 8:42
505 Haltom,Dustin 17:29 8:45
700 Sullivan,Stacy 19:23 9:42
507 Jones,Laedon 19:35 9:48
511 Reynolds,Riley 19:36 9:48
13 - John R Wooden Top 5 Avg Times: 16:36 Points: 356
845 Jackson,River 13:47 6:54 42
844 Hiles,Jude 16:04 8:02 69
848 Scheve,Richie 16:18 8:09 76
849 Scott,Jackson 17:32 8:46 84
846 McGauley,Evan 19:23 9:42 85
847 Robbins,Nate 20:37 10:19 86
843 Daughtry,William 27:44 13:52 89