IHSAA Cross Country Region 13
10/16/21
     
Results by Timing MD  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
Boys
Boys
 
Bib Number Name Time Pace Points
1 - Columbus North Top 5 Avg Times: 15:49 Points: 15
51 Kilbarger-Stumpff,Reese 15:21 4:56 1
56 Newell,Matthew 15:54 5:07 2
46 Guthrie,Clayton 15:54 5:07 3
55 Mendez,Mateo 15:54 5:07 4
58 Russell,Will 16:02 5:10 5
45 Carr,Evan 16:08 5:12 7
50 Kiel,Will 16:28 5:18 10
2 - Austin Top 5 Avg Times: 16:36 Points: 61
12 Rice,Brandon 16:22 5:16 8
8 Mata,Carlos 16:32 5:19 11
3 Craig,Chance 16:39 5:22 13
2 Beck,Wyatt 16:40 5:22 14
7 Marshall,Jackson 16:49 5:25 15
4 Furnish,Brayden 17:29 5:38 23
9 Nease,Connor 18:37 6:00 45
3 - Jennings County Top 5 Avg Times: 17:02 Points: 90
78 Wahlman,Eli 16:33 5:20 12
68 Ernstes,Aidan 17:03 5:29 18
67 Elsner,Lane 17:06 5:30 19
66 Baker,Brenden 17:14 5:33 20
74 Mcfall,Noah 17:15 5:33 21
76 McIntosh,Logan 17:26 5:37 22
70 Hatton,Elijah 18:33 5:58 43
4 - Brown County Top 5 Avg Times: 17:32 Points: 119
13 Austin,Chase 16:02 5:10 6
24 Silbaugh,Rhett 17:38 5:41 24
26 Smith,Cord 17:47 5:43 26
25 Smith,Case 18:06 5:50 30
23 Silbaugh,Rafe 18:10 5:51 33
28 Webb,Charlie 18:21 5:54 37
21 Patrick,Waylon 18:27 5:56 40
5 - Seymour Top 5 Avg Times: 17:35 Points: 127
106 Bane,Jude 16:26 5:17 9
112 Proffer,Michael 16:55 5:27 17
115 Rockey,Samuel 17:58 5:47 28
116 Tormoehlen,Tyler 18:10 5:51 32
113 Proffer,Wesley 18:27 5:56 41
114 Proffer,William 18:57 6:06 49
110 Murphy,Carter 19:06 6:09 52
6 - Martinsville Top 5 Avg Times: 18:37 Points: 200
93 Barco IV,Martin 16:54 5:26 16
95 Eggleton,David 18:06 5:50 31
101 Worzella,Griffin 18:11 5:51 34
98 Renner,Everett 19:52 6:24 59
94 Collins,Wyatt 20:06 6:28 60
99 Sears,Colin 20:15 6:31 62
96 Gee,Cameron 21:14 6:50 65
7 - Brownstown Central Top 5 Avg Times: 18:32 Points: 209
34 Ratliff,Chance 17:58 5:47 29
35 Ratliff,Shane 18:19 5:54 35
30 Day,Cameron 18:38 6:00 46
32 Edwards,Bradley 18:45 6:02 48
31 Driver,Garrett 19:03 6:08 51
38 Wischmeier,Dylan 19:12 6:11 54
33 Lutes,Waylon 20:09 6:29 61
8 - Madison Consolidated Top 5 Avg Times: 18:37 Points: 213
84 Ferris,Logan 17:49 5:44 27
89 Mistry,Neel 18:20 5:54 36
80 Brawner,Lane 18:44 6:02 47
81 Copeland,Colton 19:02 6:08 50
92 Wielgoszinski,Leighton 19:11 6:10 53
85 Hoffman,Travis 19:30 6:17 55
87 Johnson,Daniel 19:32 6:17 56
9 - Switzerland County Top 5 Avg Times: 19:21 Points: 245
132 Hon,Cooper 17:42 5:42 25
131 Furnish,Nathan 18:25 5:56 39
133 Hoskins,Derek 19:35 6:18 57
136 Sullivan,Dylan 19:42 6:20 58
135 Sparks,Jackson 21:24 6:53 66
134 Riley,Kadyn 21:36 6:57 67
10 - Southwestern (Hanover) Top 5 Avg Times: 19:21 Points: 251
128 Smith,Brandon 18:25 5:56 38
122 Drossart,Joe 18:27 5:56 42
123 Gross,Keegan 18:35 5:59 44
127 Miller,Bralyin 20:26 6:35 63
124 Higgins,Landon 20:56 6:44 64
125 Hitchcock,Alex 22:52 7:22 68
121 Crumley,Ashton 22:57 7:23 69