IHSAA Regional Cross Country 13
|
10/19/19
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Girls
|
Girls |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1497 |
Brianna Newell (9) |
Columbus North |
18:50.5 |
6:04 |
2 |
1489 |
Makenzie Barnett (11) |
Columbus North |
18:50.6 |
6:04 |
3 |
1452 |
Hadley Gradolf (9) |
Brown County |
19:13.1 |
6:11 |
4 |
1510 |
Emma Morrison (12) |
Jennings County |
19:23.8 |
6:14 |
5 |
1502 |
Aric Tong (11) |
Columbus North |
19:31.8 |
6:17 |
6 |
1548 |
Makenna Sunbury (12) |
Seymour |
19:36.3 |
6:19 |
7 |
1494 |
Jessica Meza (9) |
Columbus North |
19:40.4 |
6:20 |
8 |
1505 |
Kaylyn Holman (10) |
Crothersville |
19:49.0 |
6:23 |
9 |
1503 |
Ellen White (9) |
Columbus North |
19:50.1 |
6:23 |
10 |
1550 |
Calli Alderman (9) |
Shawe Memorial |
19:59.7 |
6:26 |
11 |
1543 |
Grace Rennekamp (12) |
Seymour |
20:03.3 |
6:27 |
12 |
1491 |
Abigail Jacobi (10) |
Columbus North |
20:06.7 |
6:28 |
13 |
1536 |
Kinsley Folsom (9) |
Seymour |
20:10.5 |
6:29 |
14 |
1478 |
Chloe Krueger (9) |
Columbus East |
20:22.1 |
6:33 |
15 |
1467 |
Ashley Wight (12) |
Charlestown |
20:26.1 |
6:35 |
16 |
1556 |
Isabel Odle (10) |
Silver Creek |
20:27.3 |
6:35 |
17 |
1565 |
Grace White (9) |
Switzerland County |
20:28.7 |
6:35 |
18 |
1453 |
Emelia Koester (11) |
Brown County |
20:29.5 |
6:36 |
19 |
1492 |
Kennedy Kerber (12) |
Columbus North |
20:38.7 |
6:38 |
20 |
1477 |
Laurel Knight (10) |
Columbus East |
20:57.1 |
6:45 |
21 |
1531 |
Alina Worzella (10) |
Martinsville |
21:02.1 |
6:46 |
22 |
1508 |
Halle Franks (9) |
Jennings County |
21:05.8 |
6:47 |
23 |
1461 |
Skylar Cochran (11) |
Charlestown |
21:09.0 |
6:48 |
24 |
1464 |
Jessica McCoy (9) |
Charlestown |
21:10.1 |
6:49 |
25 |
1566 |
Christiane Davis (12) |
White River Valley |
21:11.4 |
6:49 |
26 |
1552 |
Grace Grady (12) |
Silver Creek |
21:13.1 |
6:50 |
27 |
1513 |
Elizabeth Wahlman (11) |
Jennings County |
21:14.5 |
6:50 |
28 |
1462 |
Laney Hawkins (9) |
Charlestown |
21:16.1 |
6:51 |
29 |
1511 |
Heather Sea (11) |
Jennings County |
21:18.7 |
6:51 |
30 |
1517 |
Brett Cahall (11) |
Madison Consolidated |
21:22.4 |
6:53 |
31 |
1557 |
Mackenzie Wesley (9) |
Silver Creek |
21:27.1 |
6:54 |
32 |
1448 |
Kendall Smith (11) |
Austin |
21:28.5 |
6:55 |
33 |
1482 |
Olivia Shoaf (10) |
Columbus East |
21:29.7 |
6:55 |
34 |
1521 |
Clare Wilber (12) |
Madison Consolidated |
21:30.4 |
6:55 |
35 |
1538 |
Elizabeth Hougland (12) |
Seymour |
21:30.8 |
6:55 |
36 |
1460 |
Jazzlynn Yeadon (10) |
Brownstown Central |
21:31.3 |
6:56 |
37 |
1445 |
Grace Igleheart (12) |
Austin |
21:34.9 |
6:56 |
38 |
1463 |
Jacqueline McCoy (9) |
Charlestown |
21:35.6 |
6:57 |
39 |
1529 |
Kathryn Reeves (11) |
Martinsville |
21:38.8 |
6:58 |
40 |
1444 |
Hannah Beck (12) |
Austin |
21:42.3 |
6:59 |
41 |
1534 |
Lyndie Foster (12) |
Scottsburg |
21:42.9 |
6:59 |
42 |
1479 |
Olivia Linnemann (12) |
Columbus East |
21:47.7 |
7:01 |
43 |
1447 |
Caitlyn Royalty (11) |
Austin |
21:54.9 |
7:03 |
44 |
1539 |
Samantha Jacobi (10) |
Seymour |
21:55.7 |
7:03 |
45 |
1547 |
Lillian Sunbury (10) |
Seymour |
21:58.6 |
7:04 |
46 |
1564 |
Alisha Detmer (10) |
Switzerland County |
22:00.0 |
7:05 |
47 |
1455 |
Maris Wyman (12) |
Brown County |
22:07.0 |
7:07 |
48 |
1483 |
Jordan Spurgeon (10) |
Columbus East |
22:11.6 |
7:08 |
49 |
1523 |
Sophia DeMoss (10) |
Martinsville |
22:15.5 |
7:10 |
50 |
1567 |
Patricia Solliday (10) |
White River Valley |
22:28.4 |
7:14 |
51 |
1522 |
Isabel Wilber (10) |
Madison Consolidated |
22:28.8 |
7:14 |
52 |
1533 |
Clarah Fettig (11) |
Scottsburg |
22:32.0 |
7:15 |
53 |
1457 |
Grace Garland (12) |
Brownstown Central |
22:33.8 |
7:15 |
54 |
1559 |
Kirsten Geary (10) |
Southwestern (Hanover) |
22:36.2 |
7:16 |
55 |
1530 |
Emma Schoolcraft (10) |
Martinsville |
22:36.6 |
7:16 |
56 |
1520 |
Anne Grady (12) |
Madison Consolidated |
22:43.9 |
7:19 |
57 |
1558 |
Isabella Whelan (9) |
Silver Creek |
22:52.0 |
7:22 |
58 |
1532 |
Anika Worzella (10) |
Martinsville |
23:00.0 |
7:24 |
59 |
1563 |
Gracie Schlabach (10) |
Southwestern (Shelbyville) |
23:00.7 |
7:24 |
60 |
1484 |
Elizabeth Stevens (11) |
Columbus East |
23:02.1 |
7:25 |
61 |
1506 |
Grace Wilson (11) |
Crothersville |
23:06.3 |
7:26 |
62 |
1551 |
Madison Allen (10) |
Silver Creek |
23:08.5 |
7:27 |
63 |
1507 |
Atumn Osborne (10) |
Henryville |
23:13.5 |
7:28 |
64 |
1469 |
Riley Carothers (9) |
Columbus East |
23:21.3 |
7:31 |
65 |
1561 |
Morgan Clark (12) |
Southwestern (Shelbyville) |
23:25.0 |
7:32 |
66 |
1541 |
Grace Lewis (9) |
Seymour |
23:33.9 |
7:35 |
67 |
1458 |
Emma Winks (12) |
Brownstown Central |
23:39.7 |
7:37 |
68 |
1519 |
Chloe Ferris (11) |
Madison Consolidated |
23:51.2 |
7:41 |
69 |
1509 |
Rilee Hicks (10) |
Jennings County |
23:56.4 |
7:42 |
70 |
1518 |
Kayla Dattilo (10) |
Madison Consolidated |
23:56.7 |
7:42 |
71 |
1560 |
Justice Kunze (9) |
Southwestern (Hanover) |
24:03.8 |
7:44 |
72 |
1459 |
Kylee Wischmeier (12) |
Brownstown Central |
24:13.4 |
7:48 |
73 |
1515 |
Gabby Wallace (11) |
Jennings County |
24:25.0 |
7:52 |
74 |
1456 |
Zoe Fountain (12) |
Brownstown Central |
24:52.6 |
8:00 |
75 |
1449 |
Emma DeBord (11) |
Brown County |
25:03.7 |
8:04 |
76 |
1468 |
Tina Ylipaa (11) |
Charlestown |
25:05.6 |
8:04 |
77 |
1512 |
Zoe Stroud (9) |
Jennings County |
25:10.9 |
8:06 |
78 |
1446 |
Kortlyn Ray (12) |
Austin |
25:40.7 |
8:16 |
79 |
1525 |
Laci Eddelman (11) |
Martinsville |
27:09.6 |
8:44 |
80 |
1466 |
Danielle Roberts (10) |
Charlestown |
27:19.5 |
8:48 |
81 |
1516 |
Kelsey Bilz (11) |
Madison Consolidated |
27:49.5 |
8:57 |
82 |
1528 |
Courtney Kitchens (10) |
Martinsville |
28:06.7 |
9:03 |