Rick Weinheimer Cross Country Classic
|
08/04/21
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Boys MS
|
Boys MS |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
1134 |
Jacob Mitchell (8) |
Oolitic Middle School |
9:47.4 |
5:15 |
2 |
1148 |
Ryan Graham (8) |
Silver Creek Middle School |
10:20.3 |
5:33 |
3 |
1142 |
Peyton Wright (8) |
Princeton Community Middle Sch |
10:24.1 |
5:35 |
4 |
1156 |
Trey Smith (7) |
Silver Creek Middle School |
10:44.4 |
5:45 |
5 |
1154 |
Lukas Price (8) |
Silver Creek Middle School |
10:49.1 |
5:48 |
6 |
1144 |
Brady Day (8) |
Silver Creek Middle School |
10:52.8 |
5:50 |
7 |
1425 |
Alex Zulkowski (8) |
Tri-North |
10:54.0 |
5:51 |
8 |
1125 |
Denton Sluder (8) |
Northside Middle School |
10:56.0 |
5:52 |
9 |
1367 |
Micah Jablonski (8) |
Seymore MS |
11:01.2 |
5:55 |
10 |
1365 |
Gauge Hillian (7) |
Seymore MS |
11:04.8 |
5:56 |
11 |
1141 |
Landon Wright (8) |
Princeton Community Middle Sch |
11:11.2 |
6:00 |
12 |
1128 |
Logan Vanzant (8) |
Northside Middle School |
11:14.5 |
6:02 |
13 |
1133 |
Jace Works (8) |
Northside Middle School |
11:14.8 |
6:02 |
14 |
1366 |
Caleb Jablonski (7) |
Seymore MS |
11:15.3 |
6:02 |
15 |
1153 |
Bryson Persinger (5) |
Silver Creek Middle School |
11:17.4 |
6:03 |
16 |
1402 |
Joe Luther (8) |
Tri-North |
11:21.9 |
6:05 |
17 |
1112 |
Drew Hoeflinger (7) |
Northside Middle School |
11:22.4 |
6:06 |
18 |
1124 |
Liam Rutledge (7) |
Northside Middle School |
11:23.6 |
6:06 |
19 |
1400 |
Ben Konisky (7) |
Tri-North |
11:25.6 |
6:07 |
20 |
1184 |
Macario Mendez (8) |
St Peter's MS |
11:28.9 |
6:09 |
21 |
1166 |
Braxton Lewis (8) |
Southwestern (Hanover) Middle |
11:29.8 |
6:10 |
22 |
1364 |
Townsend Chambers (7) |
Seymore MS |
11:30.5 |
6:10 |
23 |
1126 |
Sam Steinmetz (8) |
Northside Middle School |
11:31.3 |
6:11 |
24 |
1122 |
Justin Reckers (7) |
Northside Middle School |
11:31.8 |
6:11 |
25 |
1168 |
Andrew Nussbaum (6) |
Southwestern (Hanover) Middle |
11:32.3 |
6:11 |
26 |
1175 |
Levi Carothers (7) |
St Peter's MS |
11:34.8 |
6:12 |
27 |
1113 |
Leyton Hottell (8) |
Northside Middle School |
11:36.4 |
6:13 |
28 |
1131 |
Lorren Westerfeld (8) |
Northside Middle School |
11:39.5 |
6:15 |
29 |
1190 |
Justin Schlaudroff (8) |
St Peter's MS |
11:43.2 |
6:17 |
30 |
1363 |
Jacob Caudill (6) |
Seymore MS |
11:45.7 |
6:18 |
31 |
1138 |
Max Moody (8) |
Princeton Community Middle Sch |
11:47.1 |
6:19 |
32 |
1412 |
Arno Risner (7) |
Tri-North |
11:48.2 |
6:20 |
33 |
1385 |
James Bosco (7) |
Tri-North |
11:49.5 |
6:20 |
34 |
1382 |
Kaiden Anderson (8) |
Tri-North |
11:50.2 |
6:21 |
35 |
1140 |
Ethan Wright (8) |
Princeton Community Middle Sch |
11:55.6 |
6:24 |
36 |
1191 |
Josh VanValkenburg (7) |
St Peter's MS |
11:56.5 |
6:24 |
37 |
1391 |
Zachariah Farzad (8) |
Tri-North |
11:59.4 |
6:26 |
38 |
1176 |
Elijah Clark (8) |
St Peter's MS |
12:02.0 |
6:27 |
39 |
1172 |
Chris Claiborne (8) |
Southwestern High School (Shel |
12:04.1 |
6:28 |
40 |
1395 |
Marin Garcia (8) |
Tri-North |
12:06.3 |
6:29 |
41 |
1094 |
Braxton Sinclair (7) |
Immanuel Lutheran MS |
12:06.6 |
6:29 |
42 |
1114 |
Maddox Hult (7) |
Northside Middle School |
12:07.2 |
6:30 |
43 |
1396 |
Jake Gentry (8) |
Tri-North |
12:09.9 |
6:31 |
44 |
1082 |
Gavin Taylor (8) |
Christian Academy of Indiana |
12:10.6 |
6:32 |
45 |
1074 |
Laytin Graf (8) |
Bloomfield Jr. High School |
12:11.9 |
6:32 |
46 |
1388 |
Aden Davis (8) |
Tri-North |
12:13.3 |
6:33 |
47 |
1465 |
Ethan Hirshauer (6) |
Waldron MS |
12:17.0 |
6:35 |
48 |
1135 |
Elliot Curl (8) |
Princeton Community Middle Sch |
12:18.9 |
6:36 |
49 |
1418 |
Noah Somes (8) |
Tri-North |
12:19.4 |
6:36 |
50 |
1370 |
Ryder Thompson (6) |
Seymore MS |
12:19.4 |
6:36 |
51 |
1177 |
Elijah Clore (8) |
St Peter's MS |
12:21.6 |
6:37 |
52 |
1386 |
Cole Butcher (8) |
Tri-North |
12:22.4 |
6:38 |
53 |
1143 |
David Baggett (8) |
Silver Creek Middle School |
12:22.9 |
6:38 |
54 |
1186 |
Caleb Niewedde (6) |
St Peter's MS |
12:22.9 |
6:38 |
55 |
1413 |
Xander Rogers (8) |
Tri-North |
12:24.6 |
6:39 |
56 |
1080 |
Brody Yake (8) |
Bloomfield Jr. High School |
12:26.7 |
6:40 |
57 |
1078 |
Aiden Scott (8) |
Bloomfield Jr. High School |
12:27.8 |
6:41 |
58 |
1093 |
Nathan Negrete (6) |
Immanuel Lutheran MS |
12:28.3 |
6:41 |
59 |
1097 |
Isaiah Bird (8) |
Indy Genesis MS |
12:31.4 |
6:43 |
60 |
1417 |
Colton Smith (7) |
Tri-North |
12:32.4 |
6:43 |
61 |
1110 |
Owen Grimes (8) |
Northside Middle School |
12:36.4 |
6:46 |
62 |
1171 |
Jackson Bentz (8) |
Southwestern High School (Shel |
12:38.1 |
6:47 |
63 |
1406 |
Evan Muterspaugh (8) |
Tri-North |
12:38.8 |
6:47 |
64 |
1408 |
Jaden O'Hara (8) |
Tri-North |
12:39.8 |
6:47 |
65 |
1151 |
Rhett McRae (5) |
Silver Creek Middle School |
12:39.9 |
6:47 |
66 |
1415 |
Dimitriy Sereda (7) |
Tri-North |
12:40.3 |
6:48 |
67 |
1164 |
Michael Gross (6) |
Southwestern (Hanover) Middle |
12:40.9 |
6:48 |
68 |
1157 |
Owen Toliver (5) |
Silver Creek Middle School |
12:49.5 |
6:53 |
69 |
1073 |
Bo Busenburg (7) |
Bloomfield Jr. High School |
12:50.5 |
6:53 |
70 |
1107 |
Kohen Fischer (8) |
Northside Middle School |
12:50.9 |
6:53 |
71 |
1163 |
Landon Gross (6) |
Southwestern (Hanover) Middle |
12:54.1 |
6:55 |
72 |
1178 |
Norman Dickson (6) |
St Peter's MS |
12:54.8 |
6:55 |
73 |
1369 |
Landon Rivera (8) |
Seymore MS |
12:56.8 |
6:56 |
74 |
1084 |
Rylan Adair (7) |
Immanuel Lutheran MS |
12:57.2 |
6:57 |
75 |
1187 |
Isaac Niewedde (8) |
St Peter's MS |
12:59.2 |
6:58 |
76 |
1420 |
Jackson Walker (7) |
Tri-North |
12:59.7 |
6:58 |
77 |
1167 |
Quinton Lewis (5) |
Southwestern (Hanover) Middle |
13:02.8 |
6:59 |
78 |
1147 |
Jack Gardtner (5) |
Silver Creek Middle School |
13:02.8 |
6:59 |
79 |
1072 |
Andrew Barker (8) |
Bloomfield Jr. High School |
13:03.8 |
7:00 |
80 |
1083 |
Corbin Adair (5) |
Immanuel Lutheran MS |
13:05.0 |
7:01 |
81 |
1137 |
Eli Moody (7) |
Princeton Community Middle Sch |
13:07.5 |
7:02 |
82 |
1424 |
Aldo Zanovello (8) |
Tri-North |
13:08.9 |
7:03 |
83 |
1193 |
Micah Wettschurack (7) |
St Peter's MS |
13:09.8 |
7:03 |
84 |
1462 |
Spencer Armstrong (6) |
Waldron MS |
13:10.2 |
7:04 |
85 |
1414 |
Eliot Rogers (8) |
Tri-North |
13:10.3 |
7:04 |
86 |
1146 |
Lucas Dognaux (7) |
Silver Creek Middle School |
13:11.1 |
7:04 |
87 |
1102 |
Matthew Rupel (8) |
Indy Genesis MS |
13:16.4 |
7:07 |
88 |
1060 |
Jacob Barry (7) |
Blackford Junior High |
13:18.0 |
7:08 |
89 |
1152 |
Dane Neafus (6) |
Silver Creek Middle School |
13:18.3 |
7:08 |
90 |
1399 |
Noah Kiang (8) |
Tri-North |
13:19.0 |
7:09 |
91 |
1389 |
Carson Elliott (7) |
Tri-North |
13:20.0 |
7:09 |
92 |
1089 |
Jordan Fox (8) |
Immanuel Lutheran MS |
13:20.1 |
7:09 |
93 |
1362 |
Gavin Baugh (8) |
Seymore MS |
13:20.9 |
7:09 |
94 |
1136 |
Warren Davidson (8) |
Princeton Community Middle Sch |
13:22.6 |
7:10 |
95 |
1061 |
Sam Barry (8) |
Blackford Junior High |
13:28.9 |
7:13 |
96 |
1139 |
Caleb Velthouse (6) |
Princeton Community Middle Sch |
13:31.8 |
7:15 |
97 |
1092 |
Josiah Nay (6) |
Immanuel Lutheran MS |
13:33.5 |
7:16 |
98 |
1404 |
North Milner (7) |
Tri-North |
13:34.5 |
7:17 |
99 |
1407 |
Rishabh Naveen (8) |
Tri-North |
13:36.2 |
7:18 |
100 |
1403 |
Ethan Manly (8) |
Tri-North |
13:39.3 |
7:19 |
101 |
1466 |
Jacob Kuhn (6) |
Waldron MS |
13:39.4 |
7:19 |
102 |
1065 |
Klayten McCammon (6) |
Blackford Junior High |
13:43.4 |
7:21 |
103 |
1067 |
Trenton Norton (8) |
Blackford Junior High |
13:53.8 |
7:27 |
104 |
1096 |
Julian Bierman (7) |
Indy Genesis MS |
13:56.4 |
7:28 |
105 |
1103 |
Jackson Wiese (7) |
Indy Genesis MS |
13:57.0 |
7:29 |
106 |
1088 |
Jackson Fox (7) |
Immanuel Lutheran MS |
14:04.2 |
7:33 |
107 |
1467 |
Caige Sheaffer (5) |
Waldron MS |
14:05.0 |
7:33 |
108 |
1087 |
Sam Dyer (7) |
Immanuel Lutheran MS |
14:06.0 |
7:34 |
109 |
1155 |
Isaac Ramirez (7) |
Silver Creek Middle School |
14:06.9 |
7:34 |
110 |
1077 |
Lincoln Miller (5) |
Bloomfield Jr. High School |
14:16.9 |
7:39 |
111 |
1165 |
Parker Hamilton (5) |
Southwestern (Hanover) Middle |
14:18.7 |
7:40 |
112 |
1079 |
James Woods (8) |
Bloomfield Jr. High School |
14:19.3 |
7:41 |
113 |
1145 |
Cooper Day (5) |
Silver Creek Middle School |
14:19.8 |
7:41 |
114 |
1076 |
Jovan Graves (8) |
Bloomfield Jr. High School |
14:20.6 |
7:41 |
115 |
1162 |
Thomas Gammons (6) |
Southwestern (Hanover) Middle |
14:23.9 |
7:43 |
116 |
1159 |
Ethan Ward (5) |
Silver Creek Middle School |
14:25.2 |
7:44 |
117 |
1384 |
Gabriel Bonney (8) |
Tri-North |
14:25.4 |
7:44 |
118 |
1174 |
Ryan Wildman (8) |
Southwestern High School (Shel |
14:26.3 |
7:45 |
119 |
1086 |
Brody Brown (8) |
Immanuel Lutheran MS |
14:30.1 |
7:47 |
120 |
1464 |
Kevin Crouch (5) |
Waldron MS |
14:31.4 |
7:47 |
121 |
1463 |
Collin Cole (5) |
Waldron MS |
14:38.1 |
7:51 |
122 |
1397 |
Maxwell Harrison (7) |
Tri-North |
14:42.9 |
7:53 |
123 |
1390 |
Samuel Farmer (7) |
Tri-North |
14:47.4 |
7:56 |
124 |
1066 |
Owen Norton (7) |
Blackford Junior High |
14:47.6 |
7:56 |
125 |
1383 |
Henry Balas (7) |
Tri-North |
14:53.0 |
7:59 |
126 |
1158 |
Cale Wagner (8) |
Silver Creek Middle School |
14:53.6 |
7:59 |
127 |
1422 |
Owen Wright (7) |
Tri-North |
14:53.8 |
7:59 |
128 |
1062 |
Casey Bowman (6) |
Blackford Junior High |
14:56.6 |
8:01 |
129 |
1361 |
Miguel Anderson (8) |
Seymore MS |
15:01.4 |
8:03 |
130 |
1091 |
Devin Love (8) |
Immanuel Lutheran MS |
15:03.4 |
8:04 |
131 |
1075 |
Cohen Graves (7) |
Bloomfield Jr. High School |
15:05.2 |
8:05 |
132 |
1085 |
Bryson Baker (7) |
Immanuel Lutheran MS |
15:20.6 |
8:14 |
133 |
1070 |
Max Uggen (7) |
Blackford Junior High |
15:24.1 |
8:16 |
134 |
1181 |
Carsen Hartsook (6) |
St Peter's MS |
15:24.9 |
8:16 |
135 |
1405 |
Bryson Montgomery (7) |
Tri-North |
15:26.2 |
8:17 |
136 |
1173 |
Aiden Mitchell (5) |
Southwestern High School (Shel |
15:27.6 |
8:17 |
137 |
1180 |
Cooper Harry (6) |
St Peter's MS |
15:28.3 |
8:18 |
138 |
1118 |
Oliver Lifferth (7) |
Northside Middle School |
15:31.3 |
8:19 |
139 |
1149 |
David Haynes (7) |
Silver Creek Middle School |
15:39.9 |
8:24 |
140 |
1423 |
Owen Young (7) |
Tri-North |
15:50.2 |
8:30 |
141 |
1129 |
Mauricio Vargas (7) |
Northside Middle School |
15:51.8 |
8:30 |
142 |
1170 |
Trevor Swalley (6) |
Southwestern (Hanover) Middle |
15:56.7 |
8:33 |
143 |
1188 |
Oliver Patrick (6) |
St Peter's MS |
15:57.0 |
8:33 |
144 |
1169 |
Wyatt Smitley (8) |
Southwestern (Hanover) Middle |
16:02.5 |
8:36 |
145 |
1111 |
Connor Hickman (7) |
Northside Middle School |
16:04.2 |
8:37 |
146 |
1127 |
Dallin Thomas (7) |
Northside Middle School |
16:07.1 |
8:39 |
147 |
1090 |
Dane Gillaspy (6) |
Immanuel Lutheran MS |
16:14.8 |
8:42 |
148 |
1150 |
Logan James (8) |
Silver Creek Middle School |
16:20.2 |
8:46 |
149 |
1104 |
Henry Zike (5) |
Indy Genesis MS |
16:22.3 |
8:47 |
150 |
1069 |
Luke Slusser (5) |
Blackford Junior High |
16:27.2 |
8:49 |
151 |
1098 |
Jonathan Gollahon (5) |
Indy Genesis MS |
16:46.2 |
9:00 |
152 |
1409 |
Connor O’Leary (7) |
Tri-North |
17:04.8 |
9:09 |
153 |
1392 |
Zayan Farzad (7) |
Tri-North |
17:09.3 |
9:12 |
154 |
1105 |
Elijah Back (7) |
Northside Middle School |
17:59.4 |
9:39 |
155 |
1401 |
Ryan Li (7) |
Tri-North |
18:33.4 |
9:57 |
156 |
1192 |
Remi Wells (5) |
St Peter's MS |
19:21.1 |
10:23 |
157 |
1387 |
Peter Chadwell (7) |
Tri-North |
19:52.2 |
10:39 |
158 |
1410 |
Marco Radicchi (7) |
Tri-North |
20:07.3 |
10:47 |
159 |
1108 |
Jaxxon Games (8) |
Northside Middle School |
20:32.8 |
11:01 |
160 |
1071 |
Reece Walker (7) |
Blackford Junior High |
22:33.7 |
12:06 |
161 |
1368 |
Titus Parker (7) |
Seymore MS |
23:15.1 |
12:28 |
162 |
1161 |
Caleb Douglas (6) |
Southwestern (Hanover) Middle |
23:22.2 |
12:32 |