Lafayette Central Catholic Invite
09/15/22
     
Results by Timing MD  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
Girls
Girls
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 2431 Gabby Converse (8) East Tipp 12:10.0 6:32
2 2349 Kidest Tillet (8) Battle Ground 12:21.6 6:37
3 2749 Annah Stenberg (7) West Lafayette 12:27.4 6:41
4 2342 Nelani Render (6) Battle Ground 12:33.8 6:44
5 2330 Mallori McColley (6) Battle Ground 12:50.6 6:53
6 2416 Bryleigh Springer (7) Carroll-Flora 12:54.4 6:55
7 2581 Addi Brunton (7) Rossville 12:56.0 6:56
8 2477 Lucy Gildersleeve (6) Klondike 12:56.1 6:56
9 2734 Natalie Cuttell (8) West Lafayette 12:58.0 6:57
10 2793 Gretchen Raab (6) Western 12:58.8 6:57
11 2338 Katya Parsons (8) Battle Ground 12:59.3 6:58
12 2486 Sophia Schultheiss (7) Klondike 12:59.7 6:58
13 2737 Macy Fordyce (7) West Lafayette 13:16.4 7:07
14 2787 Sophia Dechert (6) Western 13:16.9 7:07
15 2483 Elena Oakley (6) Klondike 13:19.9 7:09
16 2472 Yena Climer (7) Klondike 13:21.1 7:10
17 2701 Miley Tribby (8) Wea Ridge 13:21.7 7:10
18 2436 Jordan Meyer (8) East Tipp 13:22.0 7:10
19 2794 Lucy Schave (7) Western 13:24.7 7:11
20 2328 Daria Lane (6) Battle Ground 13:25.9 7:12
21 2739 Aubrey Kalb (7) West Lafayette 13:27.5 7:13
22 2733 Megan Creech (8) West Lafayette 13:29.4 7:14
23 2417 Brooklyn Wolf (7) Carroll-Flora 13:30.1 7:15
24 2561 Gabby Aragon (6) Roosevelt 13:38.9 7:19
25 2412 Kinleigh Randle (6) Carroll-Flora 13:40.6 7:20
26 2741 Molly Mansfield (7) West Lafayette 13:41.0 7:20
27 2343 Paige Renfrow (7) Battle Ground 13:43.6 7:21
28 2345 Meredith Richards (8) Battle Ground 13:44.5 7:22
29 2382 Harlo Holder (6) Benton Central 13:45.3 7:23
30 2471 Bella Burgess (8) Klondike 13:45.4 7:23
31 2413 Audrey Richardson (7) Carroll-Flora 13:46.7 7:23
32 2728 Darya Areshkina (8) West Lafayette 13:46.9 7:23
33 2344 Paisley Renfrow (4) Battle Ground 13:52.1 7:26
34 2327 Annika Hupy (6) Battle Ground 13:52.6 7:26
35 2469 Annabel Beever (7) Klondike 13:52.8 7:26
36 2548 Mya Nelson (8) Lafayette Christian 13:53.7 7:27
37 2377 Katlyn Caliz (7) Benton Central 13:59.0 7:30
38 2490 Olivia Wessel (7) Klondike 14:05.5 7:33
39 2484 Lucinda Oakley (8) Klondike 14:10.2 7:36
40 2545 Emmy Gustus (4) Lafayette Christian 14:10.7 7:36
41 2317 Claire Cahee (7) Battle Ground 14:11.3 7:36
42 2475 Natalia Gajdzik (6) Klondike 14:13.0 7:38
43 2621 Bre Miller (6) Southwestern 14:13.4 7:38
44 2433 Anna Felton (7) East Tipp 14:14.4 7:38
45 2588 Leah Trentlage (6) Rossville 14:14.8 7:38
46 2802 Peyton Yentes (6) Western 14:15.3 7:39
47 2742 Vanessa McNiven (8) West Lafayette 14:15.5 7:39
48 2635 Mallory Walden (6) Southwestern 14:16.1 7:39
49 2747 Priscilla Sansone (8) West Lafayette 14:17.1 7:40
50 2385 Loralei Rayman (7) Benton Central 14:18.8 7:40
51 2388 Sara Van Der Aa (6) Benton Central 14:24.6 7:43
52 2304 Evelyn Mattern (5) Attica 14:24.7 7:43
53 2319 Avery Dietz (8) Battle Ground 14:24.8 7:43
54 2301 Maggie Cunningham (6) Attica 14:26.4 7:45
55 2414 Paisley Richardson (5) Carroll-Flora 14:26.8 7:45
56 2702 Kenzie Williams (6) Wea Ridge 14:27.7 7:45
57 2817 Brianna Boss (7) Wainwright 14:29.4 7:46
58 2628 Ella Rivas (7) Southwestern 14:31.9 7:47
59 2480 Alyssa Kelly (8) Klondike 14:32.5 7:48
60 2566 Irene Serrano (8) Roosevelt 14:33.4 7:48
61 2487 Emma Sloan (7) Klondike 14:33.7 7:48
62 2325 Annika Gregory (8) Battle Ground 14:36.5 7:50
63 2617 Haylee Greener (8) Southwestern 14:40.1 7:52
64 2429 Victoria Arteaga (6) East Tipp 14:41.4 7:53
65 2347 Sharon Schultz (6) Battle Ground 14:44.7 7:54
66 2491 Yuliana Weston (8) Klondike 14:45.0 7:55
67 2785 Dylan Barger (8) Western 14:46.6 7:55
68 2586 Kyndahl Streza (8) Rossville 14:48.1 7:56
69 2485 Danae Plattner (6) Klondike 14:48.3 7:56
70 2690 Audrey Hutcheson (6) Wea Ridge 14:50.9 7:57
71 2736 Paola Eifler (8) West Lafayette 14:52.6 7:58
72 2538 Yaritza Torres-Muno (7) Lafayette Central Catholic 14:56.6 8:01
73 2489 Natalie Wessel (7) Klondike 14:57.8 8:01
74 2795 Gracie Shade (7) Western 15:00.3 8:03
75 2589 Katie Williams (7) Rossville 15:04.3 8:05
76 2746 Wallis Rochet (8) West Lafayette 15:14.8 8:10
77 2658 Marissa Kennedy (8) Tecumseh (Lafayette) 15:18.0 8:12
78 2479 Ashley Kelley (8) Klondike 15:25.0 8:16
79 2411 Cora Altic (6) Carroll-Flora 15:26.0 8:17
80 2560 Sophia Amador (9) Roosevelt 15:27.5 8:17
81 2745 Hannah Reed (7) West Lafayette 15:29.4 8:18
82 2800 Samantha Williams (8) Western 15:30.6 8:19
83 2662 Hana Perez (8) Tecumseh (Lafayette) 15:30.8 8:19
84 2732 Mikayla Cohen (7) West Lafayette 15:31.7 8:19
85 2468 Jaylen Baker (7) Klondike 15:33.0 8:20
86 2441 Emelia Siebern (8) East Tipp 15:34.0 8:21
87 2636 Lizzy Wilson (8) Southwestern 15:34.9 8:21
88 2473 Chloe Daubenmier (6) Klondike 15:35.2 8:22
89 2730 Claireen Cheng (8) West Lafayette 15:35.7 8:22
90 2481 Emme Lyons (6) Klondike 15:36.4 8:22
91 2543 Kaitlyn Dinius (6) Lafayette Christian 15:37.3 8:23
92 2668 Abigail Wang (7) Tecumseh (Lafayette) 15:38.0 8:23
93 2632 Joclyn Swanson (6) Southwestern 15:40.1 8:24
94 2661 Paulina Montes De Oca (7) Tecumseh (Lafayette) 15:40.6 8:24
95 2623 Anne Pinkerton (7) Southwestern 15:41.0 8:25
96 2654 Avry Clements (7) Tecumseh (Lafayette) 15:42.8 8:25
97 2326 Emma Gregory (6) Battle Ground 15:43.0 8:26
98 2612 Macie Coplea (7) Southwestern 15:44.6 8:26
99 2735 Mae Dirksen (8) West Lafayette 15:46.6 8:27
100 2582 Claire Heater (7) Rossville 15:49.4 8:29
101 2380 Daily Fox (6) Benton Central 15:49.7 8:29
102 2434 Mia Galati (8) East Tipp 15:52.2 8:31
103 2610 Finley Andrew (6) Southwestern 15:52.5 8:31
104 2816 Alex Baker (6) Wainwright 15:57.3 8:33
105 2818 Ellie Lee (6) Wainwright 15:57.3 8:33
106 2387 Catherine Van Der Aa (8) Benton Central 16:06.7 8:38
107 2430 Mirelly Arteaga Peralta (7) East Tipp 16:07.7 8:39
108 2559 Jordon Algarra (8) Roosevelt 16:08.4 8:39
109 2346 Paisley Rider (8) Battle Ground 16:10.0 8:40
110 2536 Mia Robinson (7) Lafayette Central Catholic 16:10.6 8:40
111 2740 Jiuru Liu (7) West Lafayette 16:12.2 8:41
112 2565 Addison Musall (8) Roosevelt 16:17.6 8:44
113 2440 Hylinn Row (8) East Tipp 16:18.4 8:45
114 2333 Audrey Mitchell (7) Battle Ground 16:20.3 8:46
115 2379 Cece Fisher (6) Benton Central 16:21.9 8:46
116 2564 Myah McCollum (9) Roosevelt 16:22.7 8:47
117 2332 Mia Meyer (6) Battle Ground 16:23.4 8:47
118 2350 Linden Wilson (7) Battle Ground 16:27.1 8:49
119 2534 Tulah Duttlinger (8) Lafayette Central Catholic 16:29.7 8:51
120 2389 Allie Wuethrich (8) Benton Central 16:30.1 8:51
121 2341 Hadley Redick (7) Battle Ground 16:30.9 8:51
122 2335 Lidia Paniagua (7) Battle Ground 16:34.6 8:53
123 2383 Emma Kottkamp (6) Benton Central 16:36.3 8:54
124 2790 Lily Howard (6) Western 16:36.7 8:54
125 2819 Eva Pease (6) Wainwright 16:37.3 8:55
126 2659 Sofia Masoodi (8) Tecumseh (Lafayette) 16:39.3 8:56
127 2655 Mallory DeVreese (8) Tecumseh (Lafayette) 16:39.9 8:56
128 2533 Allison Alter (8) Lafayette Central Catholic 16:46.3 9:00
129 2320 Ella Eisley (7) Battle Ground 16:54.6 9:04
130 2611 Jorja Andrew (7) Southwestern 16:56.4 9:05
131 2324 Sydney Gehlson (6) Battle Ground 16:58.7 9:06
132 2435 Rylee Goodwin (7) East Tipp 16:59.1 9:07
133 2691 Autumn Ignacio (8) Wea Ridge 17:00.2 9:07
134 2660 Auroara Medrano (8) Tecumseh (Lafayette) 17:01.0 9:08
135 2329 Aubrey Lindenman (7) Battle Ground 17:02.0 9:08
136 2666 Eden Tessman (7) Tecumseh (Lafayette) 17:03.5 9:09
137 2791 Marlee McKibben (8) Western 17:13.0 9:14
138 2738 Rinah Justin Rajesh (7) West Lafayette 17:18.9 9:17
139 2700 Madison Short (6) Wea Ridge 17:20.3 9:18
140 2820 Lily Snodgrass (6) Wainwright 17:21.7 9:18
141 2694 Emma Kennedy (6) Wea Ridge 17:22.7 9:19
142 2685 Damyah Coats (7) Wea Ridge 17:24.8 9:20
143 2437 Aspen Moon (8) East Tipp 17:30.6 9:23
144 2626 Violet Reksel (7) Southwestern 17:31.6 9:24
145 2563 Yamileth Lopez (7) Roosevelt 17:37.4 9:27
146 2786 Rayna Cooper (7) Western 17:38.0 9:28
147 2415 Greta Schalk (6) Carroll-Flora 17:39.0 9:28
148 2797 Lainey Smith (8) Western 17:40.8 9:29
149 2792 Kaylie Musgrave (7) Western 17:41.1 9:29
150 2432 Gabrella Estep (6) East Tipp 17:45.6 9:31
151 2322 Angelica Fernandez (6) Battle Ground 17:50.0 9:34
152 2651 Janel Alvarez (7) Tecumseh (Lafayette) 17:54.0 9:36
153 2390 Kate Zimmerman (8) Benton Central 17:59.5 9:39
154 2622 Reina Padilla (7) Southwestern 18:11.7 9:45
155 2339 Sunaya Patel (7) Battle Ground 18:16.5 9:48
156 2616 Chloe Greener (6) Southwestern 18:23.5 9:52
157 2542 Maci Clerget (5) Lafayette Christian 18:24.7 9:52
158 2801 Elise Wittenbach (8) Western 18:26.2 9:53
159 2627 Kailey Reyes (6) Southwestern 18:30.8 9:55
160 2652 Kamyla Basilio (8) Tecumseh (Lafayette) 18:38.7 10:00
161 2796 Ella Shoemaker (6) Western 18:39.3 10:00
162 2488 Tatum Wargo (6) Klondike 18:42.2 10:02
163 2680 Grace Allen (7) Wea Ridge 18:52.5 10:07
164 2615 Cam Garcia (6) Southwestern 19:08.6 10:16
165 2584 Savannah Patrick (6) Rossville 19:09.0 10:16
166 2629 Payton Royer (7) Southwestern 19:10.2 10:17
167 2624 Kyla Quintero (6) Southwestern 19:11.1 10:17
168 2378 Claire Etter (6) Benton Central 19:15.8 10:20
169 2439 Cora Price (7) East Tipp 19:15.8 10:20
170 2696 Xiomara Morgado (7) Wea Ridge 19:17.9 10:21
171 2585 Ava Stewart (7) Rossville 19:26.5 10:25
172 2630 Selah Sheets (6) Southwestern 19:29.9 10:27
173 2744 Saoirse Nelson (7) West Lafayette 19:34.4 10:30
174 2657 Avery Houston-Warren (8) Tecumseh (Lafayette) 19:35.4 10:30
175 2686 Miakoda Cole (7) Wea Ridge 19:40.2 10:33
176 2546 Elise Hodgson (5) Lafayette Christian 19:41.1 10:34
177 2695 Hayleigh Madden (7) Wea Ridge 19:42.2 10:34
178 2788 Riley Franklin (6) Western 19:52.2 10:39
179 2618 Abbie Hobson (8) Southwestern 19:52.5 10:39
180 2316 Kinley Allen (7) Battle Ground 19:58.9 10:43
181 2540 Kaitlyn Bailey (5) Lafayette Christian 20:02.8 10:45
182 2665 Isabella St Clair (7) Tecumseh (Lafayette) 20:16.8 10:52
183 2688 Gwen Gick (7) Wea Ridge 20:18.2 10:53
184 2620 Katelyn Melton (7) Southwestern 20:20.5 10:54
185 2689 Aleece Guiney (6) Wea Ridge 20:21.1 10:55
186 2687 Destiny Galimore (7) Wea Ridge 20:27.5 10:58
187 2544 Edith Encarnacion (5) Lafayette Christian 20:34.8 11:02
188 2699 Kennedy Robertson (7) Wea Ridge 20:39.1 11:05
189 2789 Natalie Glover (7) Western 20:41.1 11:06
190 2631 Leah Snodgrass (7) Southwestern 20:47.0 11:09
191 2692 Navaeh Jackson (6) Wea Ridge 20:50.2 11:11
192 2681 Brookelyn Bennett (7) Wea Ridge 20:55.0 11:13
193 2822 Scout Zimmerman (6) Wainwright 21:02.0 11:17
194 2478 Gabby Homan (6) Klondike 21:02.9 11:17
195 2587 Kate Thompson (8) Rossville 21:28.0 11:31
196 2535 Jowenna Kamau (7) Lafayette Central Catholic 21:32.6 11:33
197 2656 Karyme Hernandez-Sanchez (8) Tecumseh (Lafayette) 21:47.1 11:41
198 2664 Kaliya Seeger (7) Tecumseh (Lafayette) 22:03.0 11:50
199 2537 Sophia Telenko (6) Lafayette Central Catholic 22:09.2 11:53
200 2667 Prudence Waller (8) Tecumseh (Lafayette) 22:09.5 11:53
201 2438 Meera Patel (6) East Tipp 22:30.4 12:04
202 2682 Reagan Carmichael (7) Wea Ridge 22:47.7 12:13
203 2684 Gianna Clevenger (7) Wea Ridge 23:36.4 12:40
204 2693 Itzel Juarez-Sanchez (7) Wea Ridge 23:45.3 12:44
205 2619 Ziva Martin (7) Southwestern 24:04.9 12:55
206 2729 Maeve Britton (7) West Lafayette 24:24.6 13:05