Leap into September Southmont
08/30/22
     
Results by Timing MD  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
Girls
Girls
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 112 Faith Allen (12) Southmont 20:56.5 6:44
2 75 Penny Lamerson (9) Lebanon 21:17.9 6:51
3 137 Katheryn Rutherford (12) Western Boone 21:54.1 7:03
4 8 Janell Robson (12) Benton Central 22:11.4 7:08
5 128 Hannah Haag (12) Western Boone 22:21.3 7:12
6 73 Nadia Jones (11) Lebanon 22:56.1 7:23
7 70 Kloe Coyle (12) Lebanon 23:01.0 7:24
8 68 Harper Adams (9) Lebanon 23:34.2 7:35
9 132 Samantha Jones (11) Western Boone 23:54.5 7:42
10 72 Jaleigha Howard (12) Lebanon 24:00.8 7:43
11 127 Bailey Haag (10) Western Boone 24:07.6 7:46
12 74 Sarah Keith (11) Lebanon 24:16.7 7:49
13 54 Alexis Reed-Gill (11) Frankfort 24:18.6 7:49
14 12 Sabrina Yuill (11) Benton Central 24:32.4 7:54
15 102 Jacy Huffman (11) North Putnam 24:49.4 7:59
16 135 Emily Parsons (11) Western Boone 24:58.5 8:02
17 5 Sydney Ishmiel (11) Benton Central 25:00.4 8:03
18 69 Marabeth Burgin (9) Lebanon 25:11.7 8:06
19 103 Madalynn Trent (11) North Putnam 25:22.7 8:10
20 30 Sophia Melevage (10) Crawfordsville 25:30.0 8:12
21 2 Liza Cooley (12) Benton Central 25:44.6 8:17
22 52 Noemi Garcia (10) Frankfort 25:50.4 8:19
23 56 Ashley Vasquez-Rivera (10) Frankfort 25:52.6 8:20
24 7 Brielle Robinson (9) Benton Central 26:37.5 8:34
25 116 Heaven Smith (12) Southmont 26:42.6 8:36
26 150 Maggie Ireland North Montgomery 27:02.4 8:42
27 114 Jaysa Crull (9) Southmont 27:10.2 8:45
28 34 Skylah Strawser (11) Crawfordsville 27:34.5 8:52
29 113 Darby Cottrell (9) Southmont 27:39.8 8:54
30 100 Alaina Chew (12) North Putnam 27:46.4 8:56
31 4 Sienna Holscher (9) Benton Central 27:53.4 8:58
32 32 Katherine Novak (9) Crawfordsville 27:56.5 8:59
33 3 Delaney Hershberger (10) Benton Central 28:01.6 9:01
34 53 Dalys Garcia-Martinez (11) Frankfort 28:13.9 9:05
35 11 Addison Yates (10) Benton Central 28:15.5 9:06
36 36 Gabrielle Warren (11) Crawfordsville 28:35.7 9:12
37 29 Karla Fernandez (11) Crawfordsville 28:36.6 9:12
38 138 Charlotte Stucky (9) Western Boone 28:39.3 9:13
39 131 Kate Higer (9) Western Boone 28:50.6 9:17
40 51 Evelyn Garcia (12) Frankfort 28:59.5 9:20
41 126 Janelle Gearheart (9) Western Boone 29:23.3 9:27
42 77 Gracie Stoller (12) Lebanon 29:41.2 9:33
43 152 Jordan Fromer North Montgomery 29:48.4 9:35
44 50 Jennifer Del Toro (12) Frankfort 29:48.6 9:35
45 35 Remy Swinford (9) Crawfordsville 30:22.6 9:46
46 136 Rosie Rogers (10) Western Boone 30:30.6 9:49
47 55 Krislyn Shipley (10) Frankfort 30:33.1 9:50
48 133 Bailey Keyes (9) Western Boone 30:48.7 9:55
49 151 Payton Kunz North Montgomery 31:14.1 10:03
50 71 Abbie Guilliams (10) Lebanon 31:40.1 10:12
51 6 Samiyah Rich (9) Benton Central 32:18.4 10:24
52 153 Zuri Santana North Montgomery 32:18.6 10:24
53 76 Elektra Moore (10) Lebanon 32:42.0 10:31
54 37 Li Li Yeung (9) Crawfordsville 33:42.9 10:51
55 115 Kylee Reeves (10) Southmont 33:56.3 10:55
56 130 Carli Hanna (10) Western Boone 34:12.7 11:00
57 134 Katherine Mateika (11) Western Boone 36:16.6 11:40
58 154 Eva Rose North Montgomery 36:58.3 11:54
59 164 Sophia Shannon (9) Southmont 36:58.6 11:54
60 104 Erica Zatorski (10) North Putnam 37:28.0 12:04
61 33 Addison Steward (11) Crawfordsville 37:53.3 12:12