Mississinewa Invitational
08/20/22
     
Results by Timing MD  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
Boys HS
Boys HS
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 697 Kenyan Troxel (12) Shenandoah 18:40.6 6:00
2 653 Josh Roper (11) Fort Wayne Snider 18:59.3 6:07
3 675 Adrian Jeter (11) Mississinewa 19:21.9 6:14
4 651 Kye Milledge (11) Fort Wayne Snider 19:37.9 6:19
5 656 Jacksan Slater (9) Fort Wayne Snider 20:05.9 6:28
6 694 Sam Hinshaw (12) Shenandoah 20:15.0 6:31
7 671 Colin Christy (11) LaVille HS 20:17.5 6:32
8 657 Diego Tavira (9) Fort Wayne Snider 20:17.5 6:32
9 686 Ty Leming (9) Northfield 20:23.3 6:34
10 682 Tate Barlow (9) Northfield 20:35.5 6:37
11 692 Darren Croffie (12) Shenandoah 20:58.7 6:45
12 654 Adam Salazar (10) Fort Wayne Snider 21:29.1 6:55
13 691 Cooper Routsong (9) Oak Farm Montessori 21:32.8 6:56
14 688 Karson Pratt (12) Northfield 21:43.3 6:59
15 677 Brayden Pumroy (11) Mississinewa 21:44.7 7:00
16 681 Jaden Baer (10) Northfield 21:45.8 7:00
17 652 Isiaah Reindeers (9) Fort Wayne Snider 21:52.3 7:02
18 696 Logan Renz (12) Shenandoah 21:54.7 7:03
19 699 Korbin Wood (12) Shenandoah 21:55.9 7:03
20 684 Kamden Carpenter (12) Northfield 22:06.3 7:07
21 687 Ryland Miller (10) Northfield 22:21.8 7:12
22 673 Paul Dash (10) Mississinewa 22:41.5 7:18
23 683 Ryan Brunett (11) Northfield 22:44.1 7:19
24 690 Derek Hale (9) Oak Farm Montessori 22:50.6 7:21
25 679 Levi Stark (10) Mississinewa 22:50.6 7:21
26 649 Rico Fields (9) Fort Wayne Snider 23:29.9 7:33
27 646 Justin Davidson (12) Fort Wayne Snider 23:32.7 7:34
28 698 Landon Troxel (9) Shenandoah 23:32.9 7:34
29 680 Aston Aderman (9) Northfield 23:35.4 7:35
30 645 Jeremy Davidson (10) Fort Wayne Snider 23:57.3 7:43
31 689 Xavier Roark (9) Northfield 24:01.5 7:44
32 655 Austin Serratos (9) Fort Wayne Snider 24:23.6 7:51
33 672 Ethan Bebout (12) Mississinewa 24:34.1 7:54
34 695 Michael Poffenbarger (12) Shenandoah 24:38.4 7:56
35 648 Jackson Eastom (11) Fort Wayne Snider 24:40.5 7:56
36 647 Kyle Diers (10) Fort Wayne Snider 24:58.3 8:02
37 650 Stuart Johnston (9) Fort Wayne Snider 25:18.8 8:09
38 685 Steven Kowalczuk (10) Northfield 26:49.4 8:38
39 674 Brody Hurd (12) Mississinewa 28:21.8 9:07
40 693 Izeya Goodwin (10) Shenandoah 28:36.6 9:12
41 644 Aung Aung (10) Fort Wayne Snider 29:56.0 9:38