NIKE Community/Middle School
|
11/14/21
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Boys MS
|
Boys MS |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
2658 |
Cameron Cox |
St. Francis and Claire |
10:06.8 |
5:25 |
2 |
2602 |
Thomas Larson (8) |
Alma Middle School |
10:11.6 |
5:28 |
3 |
2620 |
Liam Powers (8) |
Fall Creek Junior High |
10:27.7 |
5:36 |
4 |
2657 |
Lance Retz (8) |
St Joseph Middle School |
10:33.1 |
5:40 |
5 |
2622 |
Nathan Gehrmann (8) |
Herget |
10:38.3 |
5:42 |
6 |
2645 |
Kendrick Haines (8) |
Moreland Ridge |
10:44.0 |
5:45 |
7 |
2630 |
Aidan Connors (8) |
Ira Jones Middle School |
10:45.4 |
5:46 |
8 |
2629 |
Thomas Czerwinski (8) |
Ira Jones |
10:51.8 |
5:49 |
9 |
2633 |
Calvin Seitz (7) |
Jasper Middle School |
11:00.5 |
5:54 |
10 |
2638 |
Latrell Hughes (8) |
Lexington Junior High School |
11:01.1 |
5:55 |
11 |
2468 |
Isaac Smith |
Unattached |
11:01.9 |
5:55 |
12 |
2600 |
Elijah Baltierra (8) |
Alma Middle School |
11:03.0 |
5:56 |
13 |
2652 |
Mason Weber (8) |
Riverside MS |
11:03.7 |
5:56 |
14 |
2663 |
Jackson Deisler (8) |
Worthington Perry MS |
11:03.8 |
5:56 |
15 |
2601 |
Ezekiel Baltierra (7) |
Alma Middle School |
11:04.5 |
5:56 |
16 |
2654 |
Dakota Sprunger (8) |
South Adams Schools |
11:09.7 |
5:59 |
17 |
2623 |
Ben Bohr (7) |
Herget Middle School |
11:17.4 |
6:03 |
18 |
2659 |
Christopher Park (8) |
St. Patrick School |
11:22.1 |
6:06 |
19 |
2713 |
Denton Sluder (8) |
Unattached |
11:26.1 |
6:08 |
20 |
2648 |
Gabe Chokshi (8) |
Riverside MS |
11:30.3 |
6:10 |
21 |
2621 |
Riley Schamp (8) |
Fall Creek Junior High |
11:34.7 |
6:12 |
22 |
2656 |
Andy Lawrence (8) |
St Helen |
11:35.1 |
6:13 |
23 |
2644 |
Michael Maynard (8) |
mentor |
11:35.9 |
6:13 |
24 |
2639 |
Andrew Wright (8) |
Linden Grove Middle School |
11:38.1 |
6:14 |
25 |
2631 |
Aidan Kyrychenko (8) |
Ira Jones Middle School |
11:38.5 |
6:14 |
26 |
2607 |
Ethan Holbrook |
Center Grove Middle School Cen |
11:40.4 |
6:15 |
27 |
2655 |
Jake Kozlowski (8) |
St Helen |
11:41.2 |
6:16 |
28 |
2637 |
Kaiden Hughes (8) |
Lewis Cass |
11:41.6 |
6:16 |
29 |
2603 |
Luca Lebron (8) |
Alma Middle School |
11:43.9 |
6:17 |
30 |
2632 |
James Maso (8) |
Ira Jones Middle School |
11:44.5 |
6:18 |
31 |
2628 |
Gavin Hall |
Indian trail middle school |
11:48.8 |
6:20 |
32 |
2653 |
Benjamin Wangugi (7) |
Royalmont Academy |
11:49.1 |
6:20 |
33 |
2668 |
Wyatt Turner |
Yorktown |
11:49.3 |
6:20 |
34 |
2605 |
Michael Gamboa (8) |
Butler Middle School |
11:59.7 |
6:26 |
35 |
2610 |
Owen Seeley (8) |
Central Catholic Jr/Sr High Sc |
12:00.2 |
6:26 |
36 |
2664 |
Owen Fouts |
Yorktown |
12:11.0 |
6:32 |
37 |
2634 |
Dominick Addante (8) |
Jefferson Junior High |
12:13.3 |
6:33 |
38 |
2647 |
Phillip Anderson (7) |
Plaza park |
12:15.6 |
6:34 |
39 |
2604 |
Tyler Miller (8) |
Aux Sable MS |
12:16.7 |
6:35 |
40 |
2641 |
Chase Wilson (7) |
Memorial Park Middle School |
12:22.7 |
6:38 |
41 |
2617 |
Brock Monk (8) |
Eureka Middle School |
12:29.0 |
6:42 |
42 |
2646 |
Joseph D'Antonio (7) |
Park Junior High |
12:29.4 |
6:42 |
43 |
2665 |
Isaiah Loney |
Yorktown |
12:29.4 |
6:42 |
44 |
2642 |
Shawn Castiglione (6) |
mentor |
12:30.5 |
6:42 |
45 |
2662 |
Camden Raab (8) |
Western MS |
12:33.0 |
6:44 |
46 |
2625 |
Andrew Stahl (6) |
Heritage Grove Middle School |
12:34.0 |
6:44 |
47 |
2651 |
Logan Moon (8) |
Riverside MS |
12:38.2 |
6:47 |
48 |
2615 |
Hayden Swinney (7) |
DuQuoin Middle School |
12:39.2 |
6:47 |
49 |
2609 |
Parker Brunsman |
Center Grove Middle School Nor |
12:48.2 |
6:52 |
50 |
2469 |
Nico Lebron |
Unattached |
12:48.9 |
6:52 |
51 |
2643 |
Brady Dennison (4) |
mentor |
12:52.0 |
6:54 |
52 |
2660 |
Henry Reiseck (6) |
St. Paul Lutheran |
12:55.2 |
6:56 |
53 |
2612 |
Brady Hess (6) |
Clay Middle School |
12:56.8 |
6:56 |
54 |
2606 |
Riley Dodson |
Center Grove |
12:59.9 |
6:58 |
55 |
2471 |
Lucas Canal (8) |
Unattached |
13:04.8 |
7:01 |
56 |
2661 |
Carter Schultz (8) |
Station Middle School |
13:08.4 |
7:03 |
57 |
2666 |
Thomas Loney |
Yorktown |
13:08.7 |
7:03 |
58 |
2626 |
Braden Stahl (6) |
Heritage Grove Middle School |
13:22.5 |
7:10 |
59 |
2624 |
Hendrix Miller (6) |
Heritage Grove |
13:24.4 |
7:11 |
60 |
2667 |
Cal Shanayda |
Yorktown |
13:28.8 |
7:13 |
61 |
2627 |
Cal Anderson (8) |
Heritage Grove MS |
13:32.6 |
7:16 |
62 |
2618 |
Jack Minor (8) |
Evansville Christian School |
13:34.7 |
7:17 |
63 |
2635 |
Owen Smott (7) |
Jefferson Junior High |
13:34.7 |
7:17 |
64 |
2616 |
Carson Nagel (7) |
East Tipp Middle School |
13:36.7 |
7:18 |
65 |
2649 |
Declan Jackson (8) |
Riverside MS |
13:39.1 |
7:19 |
66 |
2650 |
Kui Kostreba (8) |
Riverside MS |
13:58.2 |
7:30 |
67 |
2636 |
Ryan Donaldson (7) |
jjhs |
14:00.3 |
7:31 |
68 |
2459 |
Adam Rice (6) |
Unattached |
15:45.4 |
8:27 |
69 |
2608 |
Subir Thakur |
Center Grove Middle School Cen |
15:47.7 |
8:28 |
70 |
2640 |
Victor Gamboa (8) |
Mauricio |
15:54.2 |
8:32 |
71 |
2614 |
Lanchlan Mcmanigal (7) |
Crossroads Prep |
16:18.6 |
8:45 |
72 |
2613 |
Simon Benscoter (7) |
Crossroads Prep |
20:54.3 |
11:13 |