NIKE
|
11/14/21
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Boys Open 3
|
Boys Open 3 |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
1k |
2k |
3k |
4k |
Finish |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
232 |
Joey Furlong (12) |
Dark Horse Distance Project-IL |
2:54 |
3:25 |
3:25 |
3:27 |
3:19 |
16:32.3 |
5:19 |
2 |
598 |
Garrett Schwan (12) |
Kroy-IL |
2:57 |
3:28 |
3:23 |
3:27 |
3:18 |
16:34.2 |
5:20 |
3 |
725 |
Myles Thornburg (11) |
Liberty-MO |
2:59 |
3:27 |
3:26 |
3:26 |
3:22 |
16:42.4 |
5:22 |
4 |
31 |
Connor Oiler (12) |
Arlington XC Club-IL |
2:59 |
3:26 |
3:23 |
3:25 |
3:28 |
16:42.8 |
5:22 |
5 |
1274 |
Zachary Balzer (11) |
The Nook-IL |
2:57 |
3:29 |
3:24 |
3:29 |
3:24 |
16:45.8 |
5:23 |
6 |
1401 |
Ethan Marshall (12) |
Valley Elite-IL |
3:06 |
3:24 |
3:24 |
3:25 |
3:25 |
16:46.2 |
5:24 |
7 |
567 |
Alan Menninger (12) |
Kettle TC-IL |
2:58 |
3:26 |
3:23 |
3:27 |
3:30 |
16:47.3 |
5:24 |
8 |
1284 |
Daniel Schalk (12) |
The Nook-IL |
2:58 |
3:29 |
3:29 |
3:26 |
3:28 |
16:51.6 |
5:25 |
9 |
231 |
Ryan Fryer (12) |
Dark Horse Distance Project-IL |
3:01 |
3:30 |
3:29 |
3:25 |
3:24 |
16:52.7 |
5:26 |
10 |
959 |
Mason Kolhoff (12) |
Otsego High School-MI |
2:59 |
3:28 |
3:25 |
3:27 |
3:32 |
16:53.3 |
5:26 |
11 |
800 |
Jake Sebaugh (10) |
Medina XC Club-OH |
3:00 |
3:26 |
3:25 |
3:26 |
3:35 |
16:54.5 |
5:26 |
12 |
744 |
Aidan Collins (11) |
Lyons-La Grange TC-IL |
3:02 |
3:29 |
3:26 |
3:24 |
3:32 |
16:55.0 |
5:27 |
13 |
1275 |
Emerson Fayman (12) |
The Nook-IL |
3:04 |
3:30 |
3:25 |
3:26 |
3:28 |
16:55.4 |
5:27 |
14 |
33 |
Sean Safford (12) |
Arlington XC Club-IL |
3:00 |
3:26 |
3:31 |
3:30 |
3:27 |
16:56.4 |
5:27 |
15 |
227 |
Zach Daniel (12) |
Dark Horse Distance Project-IL |
2:59 |
3:28 |
3:30 |
3:29 |
3:28 |
16:56.6 |
5:27 |
16 |
957 |
Tristin Canales (12) |
Otsego High SChool-MI |
2:59 |
3:30 |
3:26 |
3:33 |
3:25 |
16:56.7 |
5:27 |
17 |
341 |
Joey Puccillo (12) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
3:01 |
3:33 |
|
|
3:23 |
16:57.1 |
5:27 |
18 |
1384 |
Ian Clevinger (12) |
Unattached-OH |
3:02 |
3:28 |
3:26 |
3:25 |
3:34 |
16:57.7 |
5:27 |
19 |
1302 |
Ian Barnes (12) |
Unattached-IL |
3:03 |
3:31 |
3:28 |
3:27 |
3:27 |
16:58.3 |
5:28 |
20 |
1064 |
Sean Kura (12) |
Prospect Running Club-IL |
3:07 |
3:33 |
|
|
3:24 |
16:58.9 |
5:28 |
21 |
1394 |
Hunter Wasnich (12) |
Unattached-OH |
3:04 |
3:31 |
3:27 |
3:28 |
3:27 |
16:59.4 |
5:28 |
22 |
282 |
Ryan Rheam (10) |
Dirty South-IN |
3:05 |
3:29 |
3:27 |
3:27 |
3:29 |
16:59.5 |
5:28 |
23 |
526 |
Matthew Helton (11) |
Jennings Jags-IN |
3:05 |
3:29 |
3:27 |
3:23 |
3:33 |
16:59.6 |
5:28 |
24 |
191 |
Nate Massie (11) |
Creek Elite-OH |
3:04 |
3:33 |
3:28 |
3:31 |
3:22 |
17:00.0 |
5:28 |
25 |
1332 |
Liam Eifert (11) |
Unattached-IN |
3:00 |
3:31 |
3:27 |
3:31 |
3:30 |
17:01.6 |
5:29 |
26 |
525 |
Ryan Handy (11) |
Jennings Jags-IN |
3:04 |
3:30 |
3:25 |
3:27 |
3:35 |
17:03.2 |
5:29 |
27 |
596 |
Jeff Luka (12) |
Kroy-IL |
2:59 |
3:28 |
3:26 |
3:30 |
3:40 |
17:04.6 |
5:30 |
28 |
799 |
Santino Ramos (11) |
Medina XC Club-OH |
3:03 |
3:31 |
|
|
3:28 |
17:05.5 |
5:30 |
29 |
854 |
Owen Thomas (12) |
Morgan Township-IN |
3:00 |
3:28 |
3:27 |
3:31 |
3:39 |
17:05.8 |
5:30 |
30 |
334 |
Nick Motuelle (12) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
3:03 |
3:32 |
3:29 |
3:32 |
3:29 |
17:06.3 |
5:30 |
31 |
467 |
Tesfaye Young (11) |
GlenOak-OH |
3:02 |
3:24 |
3:34 |
3:31 |
3:33 |
17:06.6 |
5:30 |
32 |
345 |
Carter Smott (11) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
3:01 |
3:31 |
3:28 |
3:32 |
3:33 |
17:06.9 |
5:30 |
33 |
827 |
Josh Risko (12) |
Mentor Sole-OH |
3:07 |
3:32 |
|
|
3:22 |
17:07.1 |
5:31 |
34 |
826 |
Michael Petrovic (11) |
Mentor Sole-OH |
3:02 |
3:31 |
3:27 |
3:31 |
3:34 |
17:07.3 |
5:31 |
35 |
507 |
Harrison Niswander (12) |
Huntington North High School-I |
3:02 |
3:34 |
3:29 |
3:32 |
3:29 |
17:07.9 |
5:31 |
36 |
792 |
Zach Bugner (11) |
Medina XC Club-OH |
3:02 |
3:32 |
3:31 |
3:29 |
3:32 |
17:08.2 |
5:31 |
37 |
593 |
Aidan Hill (11) |
Kroy-IL |
3:00 |
3:30 |
|
|
3:34 |
17:08.8 |
5:31 |
38 |
262 |
Cole Bernstein (12) |
Deerfield Distance Crew-IL |
2:59 |
3:27 |
3:34 |
3:34 |
3:34 |
17:10.3 |
5:32 |
39 |
263 |
Ryan Bernstein (12) |
Deerfield Distance Crew-IL |
3:01 |
3:32 |
3:32 |
3:36 |
3:28 |
17:11.7 |
5:32 |
40 |
131 |
Joshua Razor (11) |
Celtic Distance Alliance-OH |
3:06 |
3:32 |
3:31 |
3:29 |
3:33 |
17:13.5 |
5:32 |
41 |
887 |
Charlie Rook (12) |
Naperville South-IL |
3:05 |
3:28 |
|
|
3:34 |
17:13.7 |
5:32 |
42 |
793 |
Benjamin Colonius (12) |
Medina XC Club-OH |
3:07 |
3:30 |
|
|
3:38 |
17:13.9 |
5:32 |
43 |
885 |
Ryan Palmer (11) |
Naperville South-IL |
3:05 |
3:30 |
3:33 |
3:32 |
3:32 |
17:14.0 |
5:33 |
44 |
1065 |
Luka Kuzmanovic (11) |
Prospect Running Club-IL |
3:01 |
3:35 |
3:30 |
3:36 |
3:30 |
17:14.7 |
5:33 |
45 |
590 |
Emmet Doyle (12) |
Kroy-IL |
3:01 |
3:29 |
3:28 |
3:37 |
3:38 |
17:14.8 |
5:33 |
46 |
749 |
Cillian Henning (10) |
Lyons-La Grange TC-IL |
3:05 |
3:33 |
3:28 |
3:29 |
3:37 |
17:15.8 |
5:33 |
47 |
794 |
Kyle Gordon (12) |
Medina XC Club-OH |
3:03 |
3:33 |
|
|
3:37 |
17:16.7 |
5:33 |
48 |
745 |
Hayden Constas (12) |
Lyons-La Grange TC-IL |
3:05 |
3:29 |
3:28 |
3:31 |
3:42 |
17:17.1 |
5:34 |
49 |
1408 |
Angel Solis (12) |
Valley Elite-IL |
3:07 |
3:32 |
3:29 |
3:33 |
3:34 |
17:17.7 |
5:34 |
50 |
798 |
Andrew Piehler (11) |
Medina XC Club-OH |
3:04 |
3:30 |
3:30 |
3:34 |
3:40 |
17:19.1 |
5:34 |
51 |
996 |
James Dillabaugh (11) |
Paradise Valley XC Club-IN |
3:04 |
3:33 |
|
|
3:35 |
17:20.7 |
5:35 |
52 |
875 |
Zac Close (10) |
Naperville South-IL |
3:06 |
3:32 |
3:30 |
3:33 |
3:37 |
17:20.8 |
5:35 |
53 |
276 |
Lucas Moskovitz (12) |
Deerfield Distance Crew-IL |
3:02 |
3:34 |
3:34 |
3:36 |
3:33 |
17:21.1 |
5:35 |
54 |
956 |
Chase Brown (12) |
Otsego High School-MI |
3:06 |
3:30 |
3:30 |
3:32 |
3:41 |
17:21.5 |
5:35 |
55 |
716 |
Samuel Cleary (12) |
Liberty-MO |
3:07 |
3:33 |
3:31 |
3:34 |
3:33 |
17:21.5 |
5:35 |
56 |
1060 |
T.J. Garland (12) |
Prospect Running Club-IL |
2:58 |
3:27 |
3:23 |
3:37 |
3:54 |
17:21.8 |
5:35 |
57 |
989 |
Joel Bryant (12) |
Paradise Valley XC Club-IN |
3:10 |
3:33 |
3:32 |
3:31 |
3:33 |
17:22.2 |
5:35 |
58 |
1301 |
Owen Augustine (11) |
Unattached-IL |
2:58 |
3:32 |
3:29 |
3:39 |
3:44 |
17:25.1 |
5:36 |
59 |
129 |
Pranav Khadkikar (10) |
Celtic Distance Alliance-OH |
3:05 |
3:30 |
|
|
3:41 |
17:26.4 |
5:37 |
60 |
750 |
Matt McGovern (11) |
Lyons-La Grange TC-IL |
3:06 |
3:34 |
3:32 |
3:36 |
3:38 |
17:27.9 |
5:37 |
61 |
128 |
David Hartman (12) |
Celtic Distance Alliance-OH |
3:08 |
3:33 |
3:32 |
3:38 |
3:36 |
17:28.7 |
5:37 |
62 |
1279 |
Cole Kics (12) |
The Nook-IL |
3:03 |
3:36 |
3:37 |
3:37 |
3:33 |
17:29.3 |
5:38 |
63 |
272 |
Eric Lakemaker (12) |
Deerfield Distance Crew-IL |
3:11 |
3:30 |
3:27 |
3:41 |
3:40 |
17:30.4 |
5:38 |
64 |
626 |
Jacob Fleig (11) |
Lebanon High School-OH |
3:06 |
3:32 |
3:33 |
3:38 |
3:39 |
17:31.6 |
5:38 |
65 |
802 |
Michael Warmement (11) |
Medina XC Club-OH |
3:03 |
3:37 |
3:36 |
3:35 |
3:40 |
17:33.0 |
5:39 |
66 |
1276 |
Alex Forster (12) |
The Nook-IL |
3:03 |
3:30 |
3:38 |
3:38 |
3:42 |
17:33.3 |
5:39 |
67 |
517 |
Brady Vroom (12) |
Illiana Christian High School- |
3:03 |
3:37 |
3:34 |
3:38 |
3:39 |
17:33.9 |
5:39 |
68 |
274 |
Carter Levinson (12) |
Deerfield Distance Crew-IL |
|
|
3:35 |
3:36 |
3:38 |
17:34.7 |
5:39 |
69 |
873 |
Logan Brown (11) |
Naperville South-IL |
3:10 |
3:34 |
3:36 |
3:38 |
3:35 |
17:35.3 |
5:40 |
70 |
29 |
Liam Naughton (10) |
Arlington XC Club-IL |
3:09 |
3:35 |
3:33 |
3:38 |
3:38 |
17:35.9 |
5:40 |
71 |
754 |
Nicholas Strayer (10) |
Lyons-La Grange TC-IL |
3:00 |
3:32 |
3:37 |
3:39 |
3:47 |
17:36.3 |
5:40 |
72 |
275 |
Evan Morris (12) |
Deerfield Distance Crew-IL |
3:12 |
3:31 |
3:35 |
3:37 |
3:39 |
17:36.5 |
5:40 |
73 |
568 |
Sam Mortensen (11) |
Kettle TC-IL |
3:06 |
3:36 |
3:35 |
3:39 |
3:38 |
17:36.5 |
5:40 |
74 |
878 |
Matthew Gutierrez (11) |
Naperville South-IL |
3:09 |
3:30 |
|
|
3:43 |
17:36.7 |
5:40 |
75 |
80 |
Miciah Smith (10) |
Boro XC-OH |
3:16 |
3:34 |
3:32 |
3:35 |
3:38 |
17:37.6 |
5:40 |
76 |
108 |
Logan Arnold (10) |
Carroll Patriot Pack-OH |
3:06 |
3:33 |
3:35 |
3:40 |
3:41 |
17:37.8 |
5:40 |
77 |
412 |
Owen Ralston (12) |
elk pride-oh |
3:11 |
3:38 |
3:33 |
3:36 |
3:37 |
17:38.7 |
5:41 |
78 |
24 |
Luke Altmayer (12) |
Arlington XC Club-IL |
3:11 |
3:38 |
3:34 |
3:38 |
3:36 |
17:39.3 |
5:41 |
79 |
240 |
Andre Van Vuren (11) |
Dark Horse Distance Project-IL |
3:02 |
3:36 |
3:40 |
3:46 |
3:34 |
17:40.1 |
5:41 |
80 |
400 |
Eric Bucher (10) |
elk pride-oh |
|
|
|
|
3:39 |
17:41.0 |
5:41 |
81 |
408 |
Lucas Melzer (10) |
elk pride-oh |
3:11 |
3:35 |
|
|
3:40 |
17:41.9 |
5:41 |
82 |
266 |
David Fisher (12) |
Deerfield Distance Crew-IL |
3:11 |
3:33 |
3:36 |
3:37 |
3:43 |
17:42.1 |
5:42 |
83 |
1209 |
Sam Rinker (10) |
Smillers-IN |
3:13 |
3:41 |
3:34 |
3:34 |
3:38 |
17:42.4 |
5:42 |
84 |
76 |
Nolan Freyhof (11) |
Boro XC-OH |
3:16 |
3:37 |
3:35 |
3:36 |
3:37 |
17:42.8 |
5:42 |
85 |
573 |
Ethan Sterling (12) |
Kettle TC-IL |
3:07 |
3:36 |
|
|
3:41 |
17:42.8 |
5:42 |
86 |
891 |
Jacob Colbert (12) |
Nordonia High School-OH |
3:07 |
3:37 |
|
|
3:40 |
17:43.1 |
5:42 |
87 |
561 |
Benjamin Blaumeiser (12) |
Kettering Fairmont High School |
3:08 |
3:35 |
3:41 |
3:42 |
3:36 |
17:45.1 |
5:43 |
88 |
592 |
Simon Hildy (12) |
Kroy-IL |
3:06 |
3:38 |
3:36 |
3:41 |
3:41 |
17:45.3 |
5:43 |
89 |
1001 |
Nathaniel Malchow (11) |
Paradise Valley XC Club-IN |
3:16 |
3:39 |
|
|
3:40 |
17:45.6 |
5:43 |
90 |
791 |
Andrew Bugner (10) |
Medina XC Club-OH |
3:06 |
3:41 |
3:39 |
3:39 |
3:39 |
17:46.4 |
5:43 |
91 |
533 |
Sam Spees (10) |
Jennings Jags-IN |
3:16 |
3:36 |
3:36 |
3:37 |
3:40 |
17:47.4 |
5:43 |
92 |
130 |
Jayden Randolph (11) |
Celtic Distance Alliance-OH |
3:07 |
3:33 |
3:34 |
3:48 |
3:43 |
17:47.6 |
5:43 |
93 |
28 |
Johnny Lifka (12) |
Arlington XC Club-IL |
3:14 |
3:42 |
3:36 |
3:34 |
3:41 |
17:48.3 |
5:44 |
94 |
1206 |
Alec Moor (10) |
Smillers-IN |
3:02 |
3:40 |
3:36 |
3:45 |
3:43 |
17:48.8 |
5:44 |
95 |
565 |
Daniel Leonard (11) |
Kettle TC-IL |
3:09 |
3:34 |
3:37 |
3:43 |
3:45 |
17:49.7 |
5:44 |
96 |
346 |
Jeffrey Spirek (11) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
3:08 |
3:36 |
|
|
3:45 |
17:50.3 |
5:44 |
97 |
780 |
Payne Ratliff (12) |
Marion Harding High School-OH |
3:02 |
3:37 |
3:39 |
3:44 |
3:47 |
17:52.1 |
5:45 |
98 |
874 |
Nicolas Castrillon (11) |
Naperville South-IL |
3:11 |
3:38 |
3:37 |
3:39 |
3:45 |
17:52.8 |
5:45 |
99 |
1333 |
Davis Falcon (11) |
Unattached-IN |
3:06 |
3:44 |
|
|
3:41 |
17:53.3 |
5:45 |
100 |
883 |
Andres Lopez (11) |
Naperville South-IL |
3:10 |
3:39 |
|
|
3:41 |
17:53.3 |
5:45 |
101 |
340 |
Josh Poeschel (10) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
3:10 |
3:48 |
3:44 |
3:35 |
3:35 |
17:54.2 |
5:46 |
102 |
186 |
Tyler Fecher (11) |
Creek Elite-OH |
3:05 |
3:38 |
3:39 |
3:44 |
3:46 |
17:54.6 |
5:46 |
103 |
795 |
Dillon Hach (11) |
Medina XC Club-OH |
|
|
3:39 |
3:42 |
3:42 |
17:54.8 |
5:46 |
104 |
602 |
Max Zangan (9) |
Kroy-IL |
3:09 |
3:40 |
3:42 |
3:43 |
3:40 |
17:55.1 |
5:46 |
105 |
1412 |
Jacob Tukker (12) |
Valley Elite-IL |
|
|
|
|
3:36 |
17:55.7 |
5:46 |
106 |
428 |
Noah Sharp (11) |
Fisher Catholic-OH |
3:03 |
3:38 |
3:34 |
3:46 |
3:52 |
17:56.0 |
5:46 |
107 |
405 |
Tyler Job (12) |
elk pride-oh |
3:05 |
3:35 |
|
|
3:43 |
17:56.2 |
5:46 |
108 |
210 |
Jacob Bell (11) |
Crown Town-IN |
3:13 |
3:42 |
3:38 |
3:40 |
3:42 |
17:57.5 |
5:47 |
109 |
127 |
Charles Guerrera (9) |
Celtic Distance Alliance-OH |
3:14 |
3:40 |
3:35 |
3:40 |
3:48 |
17:57.9 |
5:47 |
110 |
961 |
Colin Wesseldyk (11) |
Otsego High School-MI |
3:06 |
3:35 |
3:40 |
3:49 |
3:46 |
17:58.5 |
5:47 |
111 |
82 |
Cole Zender (10) |
Boro XC-OH |
3:04 |
3:43 |
|
|
3:40 |
17:58.7 |
5:47 |
112 |
1346 |
Evan Long (11) |
Unattached-IN |
3:12 |
3:39 |
3:39 |
3:42 |
3:45 |
17:59.2 |
5:47 |
113 |
34 |
Aj Svienty (10) |
Arlington XC Club-IL |
3:16 |
3:40 |
|
|
3:43 |
17:59.7 |
5:47 |
114 |
1474 |
James Sly (12) |
Willard High School-MO |
3:13 |
3:46 |
3:37 |
3:39 |
3:44 |
18:01.7 |
5:48 |
115 |
505 |
Jacob Rottier (11) |
Hudsonville Public-MI |
|
|
|
|
3:48 |
18:02.3 |
5:48 |
116 |
748 |
Michael Ferrell (11) |
Lyons-La Grange TC-IL |
3:09 |
3:39 |
3:41 |
3:44 |
3:48 |
18:03.2 |
5:49 |
117 |
74 |
Justin Creamer (12) |
Boro XC-OH |
|
|
3:42 |
3:43 |
3:41 |
18:03.5 |
5:49 |
118 |
570 |
Jayden Reyes (11) |
Kettle TC-IL |
3:09 |
3:40 |
3:40 |
3:43 |
3:50 |
18:04.5 |
5:49 |
119 |
230 |
Avery Erickson (9) |
Dark Horse Distance Project-IL |
3:06 |
3:39 |
3:42 |
3:46 |
3:49 |
18:05.1 |
5:49 |
120 |
753 |
Vincent Stobart (11) |
Lyons-La Grange TC-IL |
3:16 |
3:42 |
3:40 |
3:43 |
3:43 |
18:05.9 |
5:49 |
121 |
576 |
Trevor Kates (12) |
Kirkwood Running Club-MO |
3:13 |
3:40 |
3:43 |
3:45 |
3:43 |
18:06.9 |
5:50 |
122 |
241 |
Jack Ward (11) |
Dark Horse Distance Project-IL |
3:09 |
3:41 |
3:42 |
3:48 |
3:45 |
18:07.9 |
5:50 |
123 |
32 |
Michael Renner (12) |
Arlington XC Club-IL |
3:14 |
3:48 |
|
|
3:36 |
18:08.3 |
5:50 |
124 |
133 |
Alexander Sudal (10) |
Celtic Distance Alliance-OH |
3:08 |
3:41 |
3:39 |
3:46 |
3:51 |
18:08.7 |
5:50 |
125 |
1296 |
Grayson Welch (11) |
The Spartan Project-IN |
3:12 |
3:38 |
3:36 |
3:49 |
3:53 |
18:09.2 |
5:50 |
126 |
1403 |
Chris Miserendino (12) |
Valley Elite-IL |
3:16 |
3:45 |
|
|
3:42 |
18:10.0 |
5:51 |
127 |
516 |
Logan Boersma (12) |
Illiana Christian High School- |
3:14 |
3:42 |
3:40 |
3:44 |
3:47 |
18:10.2 |
5:51 |
128 |
113 |
Andrew Janson (9) |
Carroll Patriot Pack-OH |
3:13 |
3:47 |
3:42 |
3:47 |
3:39 |
18:10.7 |
5:51 |
129 |
1069 |
Jack Murphy (11) |
Prospect Running Club-IL |
3:15 |
3:43 |
3:40 |
3:43 |
3:48 |
18:11.1 |
5:51 |
130 |
1405 |
Andres Perez (12) |
Valley Elite-IL |
3:29 |
3:50 |
3:37 |
3:38 |
3:34 |
18:11.2 |
5:51 |
131 |
77 |
Ethan Iiams (11) |
Boro XC-OH |
3:14 |
3:40 |
3:41 |
3:43 |
3:51 |
18:12.5 |
5:51 |
132 |
704 |
Enoch Hines (11) |
Lewis Cass-IN |
|
|
3:44 |
3:46 |
3:51 |
18:14.9 |
5:52 |
133 |
569 |
Alexander Papadopoulos (12) |
Kettle TC-IL |
3:07 |
3:48 |
3:41 |
3:50 |
3:46 |
18:15.3 |
5:52 |
134 |
587 |
Payton Bryk (11) |
Kroy-IL |
3:07 |
3:41 |
3:49 |
3:51 |
3:47 |
18:17.9 |
5:53 |
135 |
563 |
Dev Dassani (11) |
Kettle TC-IL |
|
|
3:42 |
3:47 |
3:48 |
18:18.4 |
5:53 |
136 |
532 |
Joseph Spees (10) |
Jennings Jags-IN |
3:20 |
3:51 |
|
|
3:41 |
18:19.8 |
5:54 |
137 |
1059 |
Jobin Chiramel (12) |
Prospect Running Club-IL |
3:12 |
3:45 |
3:41 |
3:49 |
3:51 |
18:20.1 |
5:54 |
138 |
185 |
Elijah Calhoun (11) |
Creek Elite-OH |
3:11 |
3:45 |
|
|
3:45 |
18:22.2 |
5:55 |
139 |
25 |
Cameron Donner (10) |
Arlington XC Club-IL |
3:14 |
3:43 |
3:42 |
3:45 |
3:56 |
18:23.0 |
5:55 |
140 |
585 |
Collin Keesling (12) |
Kokomo high school-IN |
3:16 |
3:45 |
3:41 |
3:49 |
3:51 |
18:23.4 |
5:55 |
141 |
566 |
Esteban Medina (11) |
Kettle TC-IL |
|
|
|
|
3:49 |
18:23.6 |
5:55 |
142 |
279 |
Jack Gildea (11) |
Dirty South-IN |
3:12 |
3:49 |
3:48 |
3:51 |
3:43 |
18:24.5 |
5:55 |
143 |
790 |
Zach Bohmer (12) |
Medina XC Club-OH |
3:12 |
3:47 |
|
|
3:49 |
18:26.2 |
5:56 |
144 |
816 |
Timmy Hordinski (11) |
Mentor Sole-OH |
3:15 |
3:52 |
3:50 |
3:55 |
3:33 |
18:27.5 |
5:56 |
145 |
1281 |
Benjamin Paugys (11) |
The Nook-IL |
3:08 |
3:43 |
3:47 |
3:51 |
3:56 |
18:27.6 |
5:56 |
146 |
79 |
Dylan Mercado (12) |
Boro XC-OH |
3:16 |
3:45 |
|
|
3:55 |
18:28.2 |
5:57 |
147 |
78 |
Trey Maenle (11) |
Boro XC-OH |
3:15 |
3:44 |
|
|
3:55 |
18:28.3 |
5:57 |
148 |
349 |
Jeremy Wilczak (11) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
3:21 |
3:51 |
|
|
3:44 |
18:28.7 |
5:57 |
149 |
30 |
Aidan Nishimura (11) |
Arlington XC Club-IL |
|
|
|
|
3:45 |
18:28.9 |
5:57 |
150 |
1360 |
Kolbey Wegner (11) |
Unattached-IN |
3:11 |
3:46 |
3:45 |
3:50 |
3:54 |
18:29.3 |
5:57 |
151 |
1277 |
Tyler Herrera (10) |
The Nook-IL |
3:05 |
3:46 |
3:47 |
3:52 |
3:59 |
18:30.5 |
5:57 |
152 |
1280 |
Caleb Kies (10) |
The Nook-IL |
3:15 |
3:51 |
3:48 |
3:51 |
3:44 |
18:30.5 |
5:57 |
153 |
110 |
Hayden Everding (11) |
Carroll Patriot Pack-OH |
3:17 |
3:47 |
3:47 |
3:52 |
3:45 |
18:30.7 |
5:57 |
154 |
747 |
Teddy Coyne (11) |
Lyons-La Grange TC-IL |
3:16 |
3:50 |
3:44 |
3:44 |
3:55 |
18:31.3 |
5:58 |
155 |
588 |
Jack Carroll (11) |
Kroy-IL |
3:11 |
3:48 |
3:45 |
3:52 |
3:54 |
18:31.7 |
5:58 |
156 |
212 |
Jace Churchill (12) |
Crown Town-IN |
3:19 |
3:44 |
3:48 |
3:49 |
3:49 |
18:32.2 |
5:58 |
157 |
73 |
Dominic Colussi (10) |
Boro XC-OH |
3:20 |
3:50 |
3:45 |
3:45 |
3:49 |
18:32.4 |
5:58 |
158 |
1002 |
Caleb Marconi (12) |
Paradise Valley XC Club-IN |
3:26 |
3:42 |
3:42 |
3:51 |
3:50 |
18:33.1 |
5:58 |
159 |
523 |
Dominick Dell (10) |
Jennings Jags-IN |
3:23 |
3:49 |
3:44 |
3:46 |
3:49 |
18:33.2 |
5:58 |
160 |
564 |
Matthew DeSantis (11) |
Kettle TC-IL |
3:15 |
3:52 |
3:50 |
3:52 |
3:43 |
18:33.7 |
5:58 |
161 |
222 |
Alex Anderson (11) |
Dark Horse Distance Project-IL |
3:14 |
3:44 |
3:47 |
3:55 |
3:51 |
18:34.2 |
5:59 |
162 |
1293 |
Chase Molden (12) |
The Spartan Project-IN |
3:14 |
3:51 |
3:48 |
3:49 |
3:51 |
18:34.8 |
5:59 |
163 |
221 |
Cameron Zimmerman (12) |
Crown Town-IN |
3:07 |
3:47 |
3:49 |
3:53 |
3:57 |
18:34.9 |
5:59 |
164 |
1348 |
Connor Moriarty (12) |
Unattached-IN |
3:12 |
3:49 |
3:50 |
3:58 |
3:45 |
18:35.8 |
5:59 |
165 |
432 |
Mason Brown (12) |
Fort Zumwalt West-MO |
3:09 |
3:50 |
3:50 |
3:54 |
3:51 |
18:36.5 |
5:59 |
166 |
1138 |
Kyle Stanley (12) |
Rushville-IN |
3:05 |
3:46 |
3:50 |
4:00 |
3:55 |
18:38.5 |
6:00 |
167 |
1325 |
Caleb Champion (11) |
Unattached-IN |
3:16 |
3:45 |
3:47 |
3:51 |
3:57 |
18:38.6 |
6:00 |
168 |
801 |
Erik Shimko (12) |
Medina XC Club-OH |
|
|
|
|
3:56 |
18:39.8 |
6:00 |
169 |
324 |
Robert Del Cotto (12) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
3:09 |
3:50 |
|
|
3:58 |
18:41.2 |
6:01 |
170 |
1399 |
Gavin Ebenezer (11) |
Valley Elite-IL |
3:30 |
3:55 |
3:50 |
3:48 |
3:36 |
18:41.6 |
6:01 |
171 |
571 |
Joseph Scalise (12) |
Kettle TC-IL |
3:15 |
3:44 |
3:48 |
3:52 |
4:00 |
18:42.7 |
6:01 |
172 |
81 |
Jayson Swezey (11) |
Boro XC-OH |
3:17 |
3:49 |
3:48 |
3:53 |
3:54 |
18:43.5 |
6:01 |
173 |
1308 |
Will Kupczyk (12) |
Unattached-IL |
3:08 |
3:52 |
3:52 |
3:57 |
3:52 |
18:44.2 |
6:02 |
174 |
27 |
Robert Geissenberger (10) |
Arlington XC Club-IL |
|
|
3:50 |
3:51 |
3:50 |
18:44.4 |
6:02 |
175 |
1282 |
Nick Paugys (11) |
The Nook-IL |
3:15 |
3:51 |
3:50 |
3:52 |
3:54 |
18:45.2 |
6:02 |
176 |
534 |
Jack Turnbull (9) |
Jennings Jags-IN |
3:20 |
3:51 |
3:48 |
3:52 |
3:52 |
18:45.8 |
6:02 |
177 |
112 |
Jude Girtman (9) |
Carroll Patriot Pack-OH |
3:17 |
3:55 |
3:47 |
3:53 |
3:50 |
18:45.9 |
6:02 |
178 |
829 |
Connor Rus (12) |
Mentor Sole-OH |
3:24 |
3:55 |
3:46 |
3:47 |
3:51 |
18:46.3 |
6:02 |
179 |
96 |
Canaan Greene (12) |
Bulldog Track Club-OH |
3:23 |
3:48 |
3:43 |
3:53 |
3:56 |
18:46.6 |
6:02 |
180 |
83 |
Ethan Aidoo (10) |
BravesXC-IN |
3:03 |
3:40 |
3:45 |
4:00 |
4:16 |
18:46.7 |
6:02 |
181 |
599 |
Jacob Stramel (12) |
Kroy-IL |
3:24 |
3:51 |
3:49 |
3:53 |
3:47 |
18:47.0 |
6:03 |
182 |
877 |
Andrew Gutierrez (12) |
Naperville South-IL |
3:32 |
4:02 |
|
|
3:36 |
18:47.4 |
6:03 |
183 |
1283 |
Ben Resar (11) |
The Nook-IL |
3:16 |
3:51 |
3:52 |
3:58 |
3:49 |
18:47.4 |
6:03 |
184 |
879 |
Alex Herrera (11) |
Naperville South-IL |
3:29 |
3:56 |
|
|
3:43 |
18:48.1 |
6:03 |
185 |
323 |
Nolan Crooks (11) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
3:17 |
3:55 |
3:43 |
3:53 |
3:59 |
18:49.2 |
6:03 |
186 |
1204 |
Alex Cole (12) |
Smillers-IN |
3:18 |
3:54 |
3:49 |
3:51 |
3:56 |
18:50.9 |
6:04 |
187 |
461 |
Owen Reifel (11) |
Glenbard West-IL |
3:25 |
4:00 |
3:50 |
3:54 |
3:40 |
18:51.1 |
6:04 |
188 |
535 |
Sergey Dutt (12) |
Jonathan Alder High School-OH |
3:11 |
3:47 |
3:52 |
3:59 |
4:00 |
18:51.2 |
6:04 |
189 |
1278 |
Hayden Host (10) |
The Nook-IL |
3:11 |
3:51 |
3:52 |
3:56 |
3:59 |
18:51.9 |
6:04 |
190 |
460 |
Sean Rath (12) |
Glenbard West-IL |
3:25 |
3:57 |
3:53 |
3:54 |
3:41 |
18:52.1 |
6:04 |
191 |
796 |
Emerson Lindsley (10) |
Medina XC Club-OH |
3:27 |
3:59 |
|
|
3:40 |
18:53.4 |
6:05 |
192 |
815 |
Becan Hahn (11) |
Mentor Sole-OH |
3:29 |
3:56 |
3:45 |
3:47 |
3:54 |
18:53.7 |
6:05 |
193 |
447 |
Patrick Adduci (12) |
Glenbard West-IL |
3:25 |
3:56 |
3:53 |
3:54 |
3:44 |
18:54.8 |
6:05 |
194 |
452 |
Jack Hatlestad (12) |
Glenbard West-IL |
3:25 |
3:56 |
3:53 |
3:53 |
3:45 |
18:55.3 |
6:05 |
195 |
797 |
Ryan Palombo (11) |
Medina XC Club-OH |
3:27 |
4:00 |
3:53 |
3:52 |
3:43 |
18:56.8 |
6:06 |
196 |
751 |
Jack Meyers (11) |
Lyons-La Grange TC-IL |
3:14 |
3:45 |
|
|
4:10 |
18:58.4 |
6:06 |
197 |
529 |
Trey Martin (11) |
Jennings Jags-IN |
3:20 |
3:52 |
3:50 |
3:58 |
3:57 |
18:58.7 |
6:06 |
198 |
594 |
Nick Kwentus (12) |
Kroy-IL |
3:25 |
3:51 |
3:48 |
3:54 |
3:58 |
18:58.8 |
6:06 |
199 |
889 |
Benjamin Serna (12) |
Naperville South-IL |
3:24 |
3:57 |
|
|
3:51 |
18:59.0 |
6:07 |
200 |
114 |
Chris Ruetschle (12) |
Carroll Patriot Pack-OH |
3:18 |
3:54 |
3:51 |
3:58 |
3:56 |
18:59.7 |
6:07 |
201 |
465 |
Cody Wilmsmeyer (12) |
Glendale-MO |
|
|
3:55 |
3:57 |
4:02 |
18:59.9 |
6:07 |
202 |
1286 |
Ethan Baitz (12) |
The Spartan Project-IN |
3:29 |
4:12 |
3:42 |
3:46 |
3:51 |
19:02.1 |
6:08 |
203 |
1207 |
Ronnie Neal (9) |
Smillers-IN |
3:09 |
3:56 |
3:57 |
3:58 |
4:00 |
19:02.6 |
6:08 |
204 |
1205 |
Grant Cummings (10) |
Smillers-IN |
3:22 |
3:56 |
3:54 |
3:57 |
3:53 |
19:04.7 |
6:08 |
205 |
1004 |
Nathan Nova (11) |
Paradise Valley XC Club-IN |
2:59 |
4:14 |
3:59 |
3:57 |
3:53 |
19:04.9 |
6:08 |
206 |
789 |
Mason Bair (11) |
Medina XC Club-OH |
3:16 |
3:54 |
3:55 |
3:59 |
4:00 |
19:05.8 |
6:09 |
207 |
327 |
Dean Golminas (12) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
3:22 |
3:54 |
3:57 |
4:01 |
3:58 |
19:13.7 |
6:11 |
208 |
411 |
Nathan Picklesimer (11) |
elk pride-oh |
3:20 |
3:56 |
|
|
4:08 |
19:17.1 |
6:12 |
209 |
189 |
Liam Howley (11) |
Creek Elite-OH |
3:23 |
4:02 |
3:58 |
4:00 |
3:53 |
19:18.5 |
6:13 |
210 |
1010 |
Zion Williams (12) |
Paradise Valley XC Club-IN |
3:27 |
3:55 |
3:58 |
3:55 |
4:01 |
19:18.5 |
6:13 |
211 |
103 |
Kaden Parsell (12) |
Bulldog Track Club-OH |
3:33 |
4:08 |
|
|
3:56 |
19:18.7 |
6:13 |
212 |
106 |
Jesse Zeuch (12) |
Bulldog Track Club-OH |
3:22 |
3:54 |
3:58 |
4:00 |
4:02 |
19:18.8 |
6:13 |
213 |
521 |
Elijah Bineyard (10) |
Jennings Jags-IN |
3:20 |
3:54 |
3:54 |
4:03 |
4:08 |
19:20.4 |
6:13 |
214 |
215 |
Kade Honickel (11) |
Crown Town-IN |
|
|
4:00 |
4:05 |
4:07 |
19:20.9 |
6:13 |
215 |
116 |
Jared Sargent (10) |
Carroll Patriot Pack-OH |
3:18 |
3:56 |
4:02 |
4:04 |
4:01 |
19:23.2 |
6:14 |
216 |
101 |
Dalton Muck (12) |
Bulldog Track Club-OH |
3:28 |
3:54 |
3:55 |
3:58 |
4:08 |
19:24.9 |
6:15 |
217 |
1285 |
Jax Todd (10) |
The Nook-IL |
3:12 |
3:59 |
|
|
3:58 |
19:26.8 |
6:15 |
218 |
1139 |
Charlie Sterrett (10) |
Rushville-IN |
3:17 |
3:58 |
|
|
4:03 |
19:29.1 |
6:16 |
219 |
109 |
Michael Duckro (12) |
Carroll Patriot Pack-OH |
3:18 |
3:56 |
4:02 |
4:04 |
4:07 |
19:29.4 |
6:16 |
220 |
228 |
Sam Deweerdt (11) |
Dark Horse Distance Project-IL |
3:17 |
3:58 |
4:05 |
4:14 |
3:55 |
19:29.9 |
6:16 |
221 |
333 |
Colin Mclaughlin (11) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
3:23 |
4:01 |
|
|
4:04 |
19:30.4 |
6:17 |
222 |
1409 |
Kyle Sullivan (11) |
Valley Elite-IL |
3:30 |
3:55 |
3:57 |
4:06 |
4:09 |
19:39.4 |
6:19 |
223 |
1273 |
Liam Anderson (10) |
The Nook-IL |
3:19 |
4:04 |
4:08 |
4:12 |
3:56 |
19:41.8 |
6:20 |
224 |
202 |
Ian Tuinstra (9) |
Creek Elite-OH |
3:27 |
4:02 |
|
|
4:01 |
19:42.1 |
6:20 |
225 |
988 |
Patrick Brogan (12) |
Paradise Valley XC Club-IN |
3:34 |
4:06 |
4:04 |
4:00 |
3:56 |
19:43.4 |
6:21 |
226 |
409 |
Jagger Noel (9) |
elk pride-oh |
3:29 |
4:12 |
4:07 |
4:03 |
3:52 |
19:44.2 |
6:21 |
227 |
397 |
Neil Ammer (11) |
elk pride-oh |
3:29 |
4:12 |
4:06 |
4:03 |
3:52 |
19:44.3 |
6:21 |
228 |
100 |
Luke McElroy (10) |
Bulldog Track Club-OH |
3:29 |
3:56 |
4:03 |
4:03 |
4:13 |
19:47.1 |
6:22 |
229 |
97 |
Brison Herman (11) |
Bulldog Track Club-OH |
3:37 |
4:08 |
4:04 |
4:05 |
3:52 |
19:47.1 |
6:22 |
230 |
597 |
Michael Montgomery (12) |
Kroy-IL |
3:27 |
4:01 |
4:09 |
4:08 |
3:59 |
19:47.3 |
6:22 |
231 |
823 |
Ethan Mocny (12) |
Mentor Sole-OH |
3:30 |
4:08 |
|
|
3:56 |
19:52.1 |
6:24 |
232 |
1137 |
Ryan Schindler (11) |
Rushville-IN |
3:15 |
4:12 |
4:07 |
4:06 |
4:11 |
19:53.2 |
6:24 |
233 |
1294 |
Trevor Nadeau (12) |
The Spartan Project-IN |
3:18 |
4:02 |
4:05 |
4:10 |
4:18 |
19:55.3 |
6:25 |
234 |
1411 |
Parth Thakkar (11) |
Valley Elite-IL |
3:30 |
3:56 |
4:00 |
4:11 |
4:17 |
19:55.5 |
6:25 |
235 |
278 |
Drew Spiegel (11) |
Deerfield Distance Crew-IL |
3:33 |
3:58 |
4:00 |
4:11 |
4:14 |
19:58.3 |
6:26 |
236 |
589 |
Iain Davies (10) |
Kroy-IL |
3:25 |
4:01 |
4:03 |
4:15 |
4:12 |
19:58.5 |
6:26 |
237 |
330 |
Michael Joseph (12) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
3:23 |
4:21 |
4:13 |
3:55 |
4:05 |
19:59.4 |
6:26 |
238 |
195 |
Jay Quintero (12) |
Creek Elite-OH |
3:40 |
4:13 |
|
|
3:58 |
20:00.2 |
6:26 |
239 |
218 |
Chris Netherton (12) |
Crown Town-IN |
3:35 |
4:10 |
4:09 |
4:04 |
4:01 |
20:01.0 |
6:27 |
240 |
85 |
Eric Haworth (12) |
BravesXC-IN |
3:27 |
4:03 |
4:05 |
4:19 |
4:05 |
20:01.2 |
6:27 |
241 |
591 |
Aidan Hall (11) |
Kroy-IL |
3:42 |
4:05 |
|
|
4:05 |
20:02.0 |
6:27 |
242 |
102 |
Johan Naess (9) |
Bulldog Track Club-OH |
3:30 |
4:06 |
4:05 |
4:10 |
4:10 |
20:03.5 |
6:27 |
243 |
273 |
Jeremy Lamm (11) |
Deerfield Distance Crew-IL |
3:31 |
4:00 |
4:10 |
4:15 |
4:04 |
20:03.5 |
6:27 |
244 |
115 |
Patrick Sableski (12) |
Carroll Patriot Pack-OH |
3:29 |
4:13 |
4:10 |
4:05 |
4:08 |
20:08.4 |
6:29 |
245 |
531 |
Sam Randle (11) |
Jennings Jags-IN |
3:26 |
4:06 |
4:05 |
4:16 |
4:16 |
20:11.3 |
6:30 |
246 |
459 |
Nolan Nuccio (11) |
Glenbard West-IL |
3:26 |
4:06 |
4:13 |
4:13 |
4:11 |
20:12.0 |
6:30 |
247 |
812 |
Charles Eckles (12) |
Mentor Sole-OH |
3:30 |
4:12 |
|
|
4:07 |
20:12.5 |
6:30 |
248 |
995 |
Ian Cox (12) |
Paradise Valley XC Club-IN |
3:34 |
4:15 |
4:05 |
4:08 |
4:09 |
20:13.3 |
6:30 |
249 |
335 |
Billy Neumann (9) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
3:39 |
4:16 |
4:05 |
4:08 |
4:04 |
20:14.2 |
6:31 |
250 |
105 |
Samuel Toops (10) |
Bulldog Track Club-OH |
3:34 |
4:12 |
|
|
4:08 |
20:14.2 |
6:31 |
251 |
99 |
Evan Matchett (9) |
Bulldog Track Club-OH |
3:35 |
4:14 |
|
|
4:12 |
20:17.5 |
6:32 |
252 |
455 |
Michael Miller (12) |
Glenbard West-IL |
3:26 |
4:13 |
4:11 |
4:22 |
4:05 |
20:18.8 |
6:32 |
253 |
457 |
Austin Nielsen (12) |
Glenbard West-IL |
3:26 |
4:13 |
4:11 |
4:21 |
4:05 |
20:19.0 |
6:32 |
254 |
93 |
Ryan Bender (9) |
Bulldog Track Club-OH |
3:35 |
4:15 |
|
|
4:15 |
20:20.4 |
6:33 |
255 |
190 |
Ethan Klenda (9) |
Creek Elite-OH |
3:36 |
4:14 |
|
|
4:16 |
20:23.0 |
6:34 |
256 |
524 |
Grant Gogis (10) |
Jennings Jags-IN |
3:29 |
4:21 |
4:15 |
4:15 |
4:05 |
20:26.7 |
6:35 |
257 |
200 |
Nick Stephenson (12) |
Creek Elite-OH |
3:37 |
4:15 |
|
|
4:08 |
20:27.4 |
6:35 |
258 |
1323 |
Leo Brown (12) |
Unattached-IN |
3:21 |
4:10 |
4:14 |
4:23 |
4:17 |
20:28.3 |
6:35 |
259 |
193 |
Joshua Pedersen (11) |
Creek Elite-OH |
3:24 |
4:04 |
|
|
4:17 |
20:30.3 |
6:36 |
260 |
528 |
Ryan Luke (11) |
Jennings Jags-IN |
3:29 |
4:19 |
4:09 |
4:16 |
4:17 |
20:31.4 |
6:36 |
261 |
870 |
Connor Boehm (11) |
Naperville South-IL |
3:33 |
4:10 |
4:13 |
4:18 |
4:17 |
20:33.4 |
6:37 |
262 |
998 |
Nick Gring (11) |
Paradise Valley XC Club-IN |
3:34 |
4:15 |
|
|
4:09 |
20:36.0 |
6:38 |
263 |
203 |
Brady Zollars (10) |
Creek Elite-OH |
3:26 |
4:13 |
|
|
4:21 |
20:37.1 |
6:38 |
264 |
1136 |
Hunter Parmerlee (9) |
Rushville-IN |
3:37 |
4:11 |
4:14 |
4:17 |
4:19 |
20:40.9 |
6:39 |
265 |
1005 |
Lucas Palmer (11) |
Paradise Valley XC Club-IN |
3:38 |
4:18 |
4:17 |
4:15 |
4:11 |
20:41.5 |
6:39 |
266 |
572 |
Ben Schwan (12) |
Kettle TC-IL |
3:23 |
4:06 |
4:14 |
4:23 |
4:37 |
20:44.1 |
6:40 |
267 |
84 |
Braden Fears (9) |
BravesXC-IN |
3:40 |
4:16 |
4:14 |
4:19 |
4:20 |
20:51.5 |
6:43 |
268 |
328 |
Jonathan Hodgson (11) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
3:42 |
4:13 |
4:08 |
4:20 |
4:27 |
20:52.4 |
6:43 |
269 |
104 |
Hayden Price (12) |
Bulldog Track Club-OH |
3:29 |
4:08 |
4:13 |
4:28 |
4:35 |
20:54.1 |
6:44 |
270 |
805 |
Ryan Brown (11) |
Mentor Sole-OH |
3:35 |
4:20 |
|
|
4:19 |
21:02.3 |
6:46 |
271 |
818 |
Sonny LaManna (12) |
Mentor Sole-OH |
3:46 |
4:30 |
|
|
4:19 |
21:08.6 |
6:48 |
272 |
966 |
Logan Mann (11) |
Ox Bow-IN |
3:46 |
4:25 |
|
|
4:13 |
21:11.3 |
6:49 |
273 |
1410 |
Elijah Sutherland (12) |
Valley Elite-IL |
3:45 |
4:25 |
4:17 |
4:23 |
4:20 |
21:12.3 |
6:49 |
274 |
201 |
Zaiden Taylor (9) |
Creek Elite-OH |
3:38 |
4:31 |
|
|
4:18 |
21:25.3 |
6:54 |
275 |
520 |
Abe Bergeson (11) |
Jennings Jags-IN |
3:29 |
4:21 |
4:23 |
4:36 |
4:35 |
21:26.4 |
6:54 |
276 |
182 |
Youness Akdim (11) |
Creek Elite-OH |
3:46 |
4:29 |
|
|
4:26 |
21:28.2 |
6:55 |
277 |
881 |
Benjamin LeGrand (11) |
Naperville South-IL |
3:46 |
4:31 |
|
|
4:19 |
21:29.7 |
6:55 |
278 |
1406 |
Samar Sannareddy (11) |
Valley Elite-IL |
3:45 |
4:25 |
|
|
4:37 |
21:30.7 |
6:55 |
279 |
990 |
Tyge Buxbaum (12) |
Paradise Valley XC Club-IN |
3:42 |
4:27 |
|
|
4:30 |
21:36.4 |
6:57 |
280 |
410 |
Jack Paulson (11) |
elk pride-oh |
3:39 |
4:29 |
4:33 |
4:38 |
4:17 |
21:39.1 |
6:58 |
281 |
94 |
Matthew Bloom (10) |
Bulldog Track Club-OH |
3:58 |
4:24 |
|
|
4:27 |
21:41.6 |
6:59 |
282 |
1289 |
Aidan Houser (12) |
The Spartan Project-IN |
3:42 |
4:24 |
|
|
4:38 |
21:44.4 |
7:00 |
283 |
413 |
Hamilton Roebken (10) |
elk pride-oh |
3:32 |
4:20 |
|
|
4:47 |
21:47.3 |
7:01 |
284 |
1058 |
Diego Brenis (11) |
Prospect Running Club-IL |
3:37 |
4:32 |
|
|
4:40 |
21:51.3 |
7:02 |
285 |
196 |
Luke Raters (12) |
Creek Elite-OH |
3:38 |
4:29 |
4:35 |
4:43 |
4:41 |
22:08.3 |
7:07 |
286 |
271 |
Nick Krishnan (12) |
Deerfield Distance Crew-IL |
4:03 |
4:39 |
|
|
4:31 |
22:10.3 |
7:08 |
287 |
1404 |
Madhava Nallamilli (11) |
Valley Elite-IL |
3:45 |
4:38 |
4:28 |
4:51 |
4:32 |
22:16.4 |
7:10 |
288 |
406 |
Caleb Kauffman (12) |
elk pride-oh |
3:39 |
4:30 |
4:33 |
4:39 |
4:55 |
22:17.9 |
7:10 |
289 |
456 |
George Morris (12) |
Glenbard West-IL |
3:47 |
4:45 |
4:41 |
4:46 |
4:35 |
22:35.5 |
7:16 |
290 |
993 |
Zach Cioe (12) |
Paradise Valley XC Club-IN |
3:31 |
4:18 |
|
|
5:25 |
22:49.9 |
7:21 |
291 |
527 |
Collin King (11) |
Jennings Jags-IN |
3:55 |
4:45 |
4:41 |
4:44 |
4:47 |
22:54.4 |
7:22 |
292 |
831 |
Justin Sweda (11) |
Mentor Sole-OH |
4:15 |
4:59 |
|
|
4:21 |
23:08.3 |
7:27 |
293 |
1290 |
Ben Johnson (12) |
The Spartan Project-IN |
3:47 |
4:46 |
|
|
4:22 |
23:10.4 |
7:27 |
294 |
1292 |
Jude Minich (12) |
The Spartan Project-IN |
3:47 |
4:47 |
|
|
4:22 |
23:10.6 |
7:27 |
295 |
820 |
Sam Lynch (12) |
Mentor Sole-OH |
4:17 |
4:57 |
4:57 |
4:35 |
4:23 |
23:10.7 |
7:27 |
296 |
813 |
Matt Edgell (12) |
Mentor Sole-OH |
|
|
|
|
3:55 |
23:16.8 |
7:29 |
297 |
803 |
Nathan Armstrong (11) |
Mentor Sole-OH |
4:16 |
5:01 |
|
|
4:28 |
23:21.0 |
7:31 |
298 |
519 |
Ethan Baker (11) |
Jennings Jags-IN |
3:59 |
4:53 |
4:52 |
5:03 |
4:44 |
23:32.8 |
7:34 |
299 |
225 |
Johnathan Bergman (11) |
Dark Horse Distance Project-IL |
4:00 |
4:59 |
|
|
4:45 |
23:35.1 |
7:35 |
300 |
98 |
Edward Hinkel (11) |
Bulldog Track Club-OH |
3:59 |
4:52 |
|
|
4:58 |
23:47.8 |
7:39 |
301 |
95 |
Chase Chapman (11) |
Bulldog Track Club-OH |
3:59 |
4:53 |
|
|
4:58 |
23:48.0 |
7:40 |
302 |
828 |
Adam Roeder (12) |
Mentor Sole-OH |
3:53 |
4:59 |
|
|
5:42 |
25:03.3 |
8:04 |
303 |
348 |
Luke Urban (11) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
4:16 |
4:59 |
4:58 |
5:07 |
5:43 |
25:04.9 |
8:04 |
304 |
343 |
Mitch Reiken (11) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
4:16 |
4:59 |
4:58 |
5:07 |
5:44 |
25:05.1 |
8:04 |
305 |
336 |
Chris Neumann (12) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
4:16 |
4:59 |
4:58 |
5:06 |
5:44 |
25:05.2 |
8:04 |
306 |
329 |
Shane Hosty (11) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
4:17 |
4:59 |
4:58 |
5:06 |
5:43 |
25:05.2 |
8:04 |
307 |
350 |
Luke Willer (11) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
4:17 |
4:59 |
4:58 |
5:06 |
5:44 |
25:05.6 |
8:04 |
308 |
338 |
Sam Norris (11) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
4:17 |
4:58 |
|
|
5:43 |
25:06.1 |
8:05 |
309 |
347 |
Joshua Traugott (11) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
4:16 |
4:58 |
|
|
5:44 |
25:06.7 |
8:05 |
310 |
963 |
Demetrio Garcia (11) |
Ox Bow-IN |
4:29 |
5:36 |
|
|
5:09 |
25:37.4 |
8:15 |
311 |
971 |
Angel Vazquez (11) |
Ox Bow-IN |
4:09 |
6:01 |
|
|
5:09 |
26:00.4 |
8:22 |
312 |
111 |
Jason Geis (12) |
Carroll Patriot Pack-OH |
4:37 |
5:13 |
|
|
5:09 |
26:45.4 |
8:37 |
313 |
830 |
Pat Swan (12) |
Mentor Sole-OH |
4:33 |
5:24 |
|
|
6:12 |
27:18.2 |
8:47 |
314 |
821 |
Kevin Meyer (12) |
Mentor Sole-OH |
4:33 |
5:24 |
|
|
6:13 |
27:19.2 |
8:48 |