NIKE
|
11/14/21
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Boys Open
|
Boys Open |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
232 |
Joey Furlong (12) |
Dark Horse Distance Project-IL |
16:32.3 |
5:19 |
2 |
598 |
Garrett Schwan (12) |
Kroy-IL |
16:34.2 |
5:20 |
3 |
374 |
Parker Nold (11) |
Eastern Oswego-IL |
16:40.8 |
5:22 |
4 |
725 |
Myles Thornburg (11) |
Liberty-MO |
16:42.4 |
5:22 |
5 |
31 |
Connor Oiler (12) |
Arlington XC Club-IL |
16:42.8 |
5:22 |
6 |
143 |
Nicholas Keeling (12) |
Central Naperville-IL |
16:44.0 |
5:23 |
7 |
1274 |
Zachary Balzer (11) |
The Nook-IL |
16:45.8 |
5:23 |
8 |
1401 |
Ethan Marshall (12) |
Valley Elite-IL |
16:46.2 |
5:24 |
9 |
177 |
Gabriel Connelly (12) |
Concordia Lutheran-IN |
16:46.8 |
5:24 |
10 |
567 |
Alan Menninger (12) |
Kettle TC-IL |
16:47.3 |
5:24 |
11 |
1284 |
Daniel Schalk (12) |
The Nook-IL |
16:51.6 |
5:25 |
12 |
231 |
Ryan Fryer (12) |
Dark Horse Distance Project-IL |
16:52.7 |
5:26 |
13 |
959 |
Mason Kolhoff (12) |
Otsego High School-MI |
16:53.3 |
5:26 |
14 |
800 |
Jake Sebaugh (10) |
Medina XC Club-OH |
16:54.5 |
5:26 |
15 |
744 |
Aidan Collins (11) |
Lyons-La Grange TC-IL |
16:55.0 |
5:27 |
16 |
1275 |
Emerson Fayman (12) |
The Nook-IL |
16:55.4 |
5:27 |
17 |
1313 |
Dylon Nalley (10) |
Unattached-IL |
16:55.9 |
5:27 |
18 |
33 |
Sean Safford (12) |
Arlington XC Club-IL |
16:56.4 |
5:27 |
19 |
227 |
Zach Daniel (12) |
Dark Horse Distance Project-IL |
16:56.6 |
5:27 |
20 |
957 |
Tristin Canales (12) |
Otsego High SChool-MI |
16:56.7 |
5:27 |
21 |
341 |
Joey Puccillo (12) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
16:57.1 |
5:27 |
22 |
1384 |
Ian Clevinger (12) |
Unattached-OH |
16:57.7 |
5:27 |
23 |
1302 |
Ian Barnes (12) |
Unattached-IL |
16:58.3 |
5:28 |
24 |
1064 |
Sean Kura (12) |
Prospect Running Club-IL |
16:58.9 |
5:28 |
25 |
1394 |
Hunter Wasnich (12) |
Unattached-OH |
16:59.3 |
5:28 |
26 |
282 |
Ryan Rheam (10) |
Dirty South-IN |
16:59.5 |
5:28 |
27 |
526 |
Matthew Helton (11) |
Jennings Jags-IN |
16:59.6 |
5:28 |
28 |
191 |
Nate Massie (11) |
Creek Elite-OH |
17:00.0 |
5:28 |
29 |
1320 |
Jackson Ward (12) |
Unattached-IL |
17:00.2 |
5:28 |
30 |
1012 |
Luca Arcuri (11) |
Park Ridge Hawks-IL |
17:01.5 |
5:29 |
31 |
1332 |
Liam Eifert (11) |
Unattached-IN |
17:01.6 |
5:29 |
32 |
525 |
Ryan Handy (11) |
Jennings Jags-IN |
17:03.2 |
5:29 |
33 |
892 |
Chris Turner (11) |
Nordonia High School-OH |
17:03.6 |
5:29 |
34 |
10 |
Anthony Roberts (12) |
212XC Club-IN |
17:03.8 |
5:29 |
35 |
443 |
Jack Rider (12) |
Fort Zumwalt West-MO |
17:04.3 |
5:30 |
36 |
596 |
Jeff Luka (12) |
Kroy-IL |
17:04.6 |
5:30 |
37 |
799 |
Santino Ramos (11) |
Medina XC Club-OH |
17:05.5 |
5:30 |
38 |
854 |
Owen Thomas (12) |
Morgan Township-IN |
17:05.8 |
5:30 |
39 |
334 |
Nick Motuelle (12) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
17:06.3 |
5:30 |
40 |
467 |
Tesfaye Young (11) |
GlenOak-OH |
17:06.6 |
5:30 |
41 |
345 |
Carter Smott (11) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
17:06.9 |
5:30 |
42 |
827 |
Josh Risko (12) |
Mentor Sole-OH |
17:07.1 |
5:31 |
43 |
826 |
Michael Petrovic (11) |
Mentor Sole-OH |
17:07.3 |
5:31 |
44 |
507 |
Harrison Niswander (12) |
Huntington North High School-I |
17:07.9 |
5:31 |
45 |
792 |
Zach Bugner (11) |
Medina XC Club-OH |
17:08.2 |
5:31 |
46 |
593 |
Aidan Hill (11) |
Kroy-IL |
17:08.8 |
5:31 |
47 |
911 |
Gabe Ryan (12) |
North Naperville-IL |
17:09.5 |
5:31 |
48 |
735 |
Isaac Rivera (10) |
Lincoln Prep HS-MO |
17:10.0 |
5:32 |
49 |
838 |
Michael Snopik (12) |
MGXC Club-OH |
17:10.2 |
5:32 |
50 |
1085 |
Evan Hughes (11) |
qpxc-mo |
17:10.2 |
5:32 |
51 |
262 |
Cole Bernstein (12) |
Deerfield Distance Crew-IL |
17:10.3 |
5:32 |
52 |
1425 |
Garrett Hall (11) |
Warsaw Run Club-IN |
17:10.6 |
5:32 |
53 |
658 |
Connor Heagy (12) |
Lemrac-IN |
17:11.4 |
5:32 |
54 |
1460 |
Paul DeAvila (12) |
Wildcat Distance Project-IL |
17:11.6 |
5:32 |
55 |
263 |
Ryan Bernstein (12) |
Deerfield Distance Crew-IL |
17:11.6 |
5:32 |
56 |
1024 |
Andrew Early (12) |
pc running club-mo |
17:12.0 |
5:32 |
57 |
1140 |
Mitch Garcia (11) |
Saint Charles East High School |
17:12.3 |
5:32 |
58 |
1257 |
Jesse Gamboa (11) |
The Dale-IL |
17:12.9 |
5:32 |
59 |
131 |
Joshua Razor (11) |
Celtic Distance Alliance-OH |
17:13.4 |
5:32 |
60 |
887 |
Charlie Rook (12) |
Naperville South-IL |
17:13.7 |
5:32 |
61 |
793 |
Benjamin Colonius (12) |
Medina XC Club-OH |
17:13.9 |
5:32 |
62 |
885 |
Ryan Palmer (11) |
Naperville South-IL |
17:14.0 |
5:33 |
63 |
1065 |
Luka Kuzmanovic (11) |
Prospect Running Club-IL |
17:14.7 |
5:33 |
64 |
590 |
Emmet Doyle (12) |
Kroy-IL |
17:14.8 |
5:33 |
65 |
749 |
Cillian Henning (10) |
Lyons-La Grange TC-IL |
17:15.8 |
5:33 |
66 |
1245 |
Owen O'Shea (11) |
The Cougar Running Club-IL |
17:16.1 |
5:33 |
67 |
794 |
Kyle Gordon (12) |
Medina XC Club-OH |
17:16.7 |
5:33 |
68 |
923 |
Brock Malaikal (11) |
Northville-MI |
17:16.9 |
5:33 |
69 |
745 |
Hayden Constas (12) |
Lyons-La Grange TC-IL |
17:17.1 |
5:34 |
70 |
697 |
Kj Sweeney (11) |
Lemrac-IN |
17:17.6 |
5:34 |
71 |
1408 |
Angel Solis (12) |
Valley Elite-IL |
17:17.7 |
5:34 |
72 |
1317 |
Landen Swiney (12) |
Unattached-IL |
17:18.1 |
5:34 |
73 |
865 |
Cade Zobrist (12) |
Motron-IL |
17:18.7 |
5:34 |
74 |
798 |
Andrew Piehler (11) |
Medina XC Club-OH |
17:19.1 |
5:34 |
75 |
996 |
James Dillabaugh (11) |
Paradise Valley XC Club-IN |
17:20.6 |
5:35 |
76 |
669 |
Lucas Lemme (12) |
Lemrac-IN |
17:20.7 |
5:35 |
77 |
875 |
Zac Close (10) |
Naperville South-IL |
17:20.8 |
5:35 |
78 |
276 |
Lucas Moskovitz (12) |
Deerfield Distance Crew-IL |
17:21.1 |
5:35 |
79 |
956 |
Chase Brown (12) |
Otsego High School-MI |
17:21.5 |
5:35 |
80 |
716 |
Samuel Cleary (12) |
Liberty-MO |
17:21.5 |
5:35 |
81 |
1060 |
T.J. Garland (12) |
Prospect Running Club-IL |
17:21.8 |
5:35 |
82 |
989 |
Joel Bryant (12) |
Paradise Valley XC Club-IN |
17:22.2 |
5:35 |
83 |
595 |
Colin Lewandowski (12) |
Kroy-IL |
17:22.4 |
5:35 |
84 |
788 |
Brock Davee (12) |
Mattoon-IL |
17:23.0 |
5:36 |
85 |
965 |
Max Malloy (9) |
Ox Bow-IN |
17:23.4 |
5:36 |
86 |
42 |
Cooper Citro (11) |
Bears XC Club-OH |
17:23.9 |
5:36 |
87 |
175 |
Daniel Adair (12) |
Concordia Lutheran-IN |
17:23.9 |
5:36 |
88 |
1471 |
Aaron Wyckoff (12) |
Wildcat Distance Project-IL |
17:24.7 |
5:36 |
89 |
1301 |
Owen Augustine (11) |
Unattached-IL |
17:25.1 |
5:36 |
90 |
1497 |
Luke Harber (12) |
Y Not Work?-IN |
17:25.3 |
5:36 |
91 |
179 |
Karsten Schlegel (12) |
Concordia Lutheran-IN |
17:26.0 |
5:37 |
92 |
129 |
Pranav Khadkikar (10) |
Celtic Distance Alliance-OH |
17:26.3 |
5:37 |
93 |
247 |
Aaron Egolf (11) |
Davidson-OH |
17:26.8 |
5:37 |
94 |
750 |
Matt McGovern (11) |
Lyons-La Grange TC-IL |
17:27.9 |
5:37 |
95 |
1127 |
Roman Corbett (10) |
RunBrave-OH |
17:28.4 |
5:37 |
96 |
128 |
David Hartman (12) |
Celtic Distance Alliance-OH |
17:28.7 |
5:37 |
97 |
1462 |
Michael Forbear (12) |
Wildcat Distance Project-IL |
17:28.7 |
5:37 |
98 |
1279 |
Cole Kics (12) |
The Nook-IL |
17:29.3 |
5:38 |
99 |
559 |
Christian Phillips (12) |
Kaneland-IL |
17:29.6 |
5:38 |
100 |
921 |
Brady Heron (11) |
Northville-MI |
17:30.2 |
5:38 |
101 |
272 |
Eric Lakemaker (12) |
Deerfield Distance Crew-IL |
17:30.4 |
5:38 |
102 |
159 |
Jonas King (10) |
Club Elliv Spartans-OH |
17:31.5 |
5:38 |
103 |
626 |
Jacob Fleig (11) |
Lebanon High School-OH |
17:31.6 |
5:38 |
104 |
1319 |
Nathan Virginelli (11) |
Unattached-IL |
17:32.1 |
5:39 |
105 |
802 |
Michael Warmement (11) |
Medina XC Club-OH |
17:33.0 |
5:39 |
106 |
1276 |
Alex Forster (12) |
The Nook-IL |
17:33.3 |
5:39 |
107 |
729 |
Ali Faiz (12) |
Libertyville Highschool-IL |
17:33.3 |
5:39 |
108 |
855 |
Keegan Anderson (12) |
Motron-IL |
17:33.5 |
5:39 |
109 |
517 |
Brady Vroom (12) |
Illiana Christian High School- |
17:33.9 |
5:39 |
110 |
955 |
Pierce Bentley (11) |
Otsego High School-MI |
17:34.3 |
5:39 |
111 |
274 |
Carter Levinson (12) |
Deerfield Distance Crew-IL |
17:34.7 |
5:39 |
112 |
1022 |
Alex Wille (11) |
Park Ridge Hawks-IL |
17:35.0 |
5:40 |
113 |
873 |
Logan Brown (11) |
Naperville South-IL |
17:35.3 |
5:40 |
114 |
1431 |
Luke Nier (11) |
Warsaw Run Club-IN |
17:35.3 |
5:40 |
115 |
474 |
Charlie Hamann (12) |
Grant Community High School-IL |
17:35.8 |
5:40 |
116 |
29 |
Liam Naughton (10) |
Arlington XC Club-IL |
17:35.9 |
5:40 |
117 |
754 |
Nicholas Strayer (10) |
Lyons-La Grange TC-IL |
17:36.3 |
5:40 |
118 |
275 |
Evan Morris (12) |
Deerfield Distance Crew-IL |
17:36.5 |
5:40 |
119 |
568 |
Sam Mortensen (11) |
Kettle TC-IL |
17:36.5 |
5:40 |
120 |
44 |
Calvin Davies (12) |
Bears XC Club-OH |
17:36.7 |
5:40 |
121 |
878 |
Matthew Gutierrez (11) |
Naperville South-IL |
17:36.7 |
5:40 |
122 |
1017 |
William Huddleston (11) |
Park Ridge Hawks-IL |
17:37.0 |
5:40 |
123 |
675 |
Connor Mallon (11) |
Lemrac-IN |
17:37.4 |
5:40 |
124 |
80 |
Miciah Smith (10) |
Boro XC-OH |
17:37.6 |
5:40 |
125 |
108 |
Logan Arnold (10) |
Carroll Patriot Pack-OH |
17:37.8 |
5:40 |
126 |
907 |
Peter Harrison (12) |
North Naperville-IL |
17:38.2 |
5:41 |
127 |
1381 |
Aiden Wahrenbrock (11) |
Unattached-MO |
17:38.4 |
5:41 |
128 |
412 |
Owen Ralston (12) |
elk pride-oh |
17:38.7 |
5:41 |
129 |
433 |
Jaxson Copelin (11) |
Fort Zumwalt West-MO |
17:39.1 |
5:41 |
130 |
24 |
Luke Altmayer (12) |
Arlington XC Club-IL |
17:39.3 |
5:41 |
131 |
1491 |
Chase Jackson (12) |
WSHS Wildcat XC Club-OH |
17:39.7 |
5:41 |
132 |
683 |
Liam Oman (11) |
Lemrac-IN |
17:40.0 |
5:41 |
133 |
240 |
Andre Van Vuren (11) |
Dark Horse Distance Project-IL |
17:40.1 |
5:41 |
134 |
968 |
Aaron Richter (9) |
Ox Bow-IN |
17:40.6 |
5:41 |
135 |
922 |
Brandon Latta (11) |
Northville-MI |
17:40.9 |
5:41 |
136 |
400 |
Eric Bucher (10) |
elk pride-oh |
17:41.0 |
5:41 |
137 |
654 |
Drew Grogan (10) |
Lemrac-IN |
17:41.3 |
5:41 |
138 |
408 |
Lucas Melzer (10) |
elk pride-oh |
17:41.9 |
5:41 |
139 |
266 |
David Fisher (12) |
Deerfield Distance Crew-IL |
17:42.1 |
5:42 |
140 |
545 |
Jonas Fraley-Burgett (12) |
Kalamazoo Running Club-MI |
17:42.4 |
5:42 |
141 |
1209 |
Sam Rinker (10) |
Smillers-IN |
17:42.4 |
5:42 |
142 |
76 |
Nolan Freyhof (11) |
Boro XC-OH |
17:42.8 |
5:42 |
143 |
573 |
Ethan Sterling (12) |
Kettle TC-IL |
17:42.8 |
5:42 |
144 |
91 |
Brett Wasick (12) |
Bro OK Running Club-IL |
17:43.1 |
5:42 |
145 |
86 |
Hussein Almousawi (10) |
Bro OK Running Club-IL |
17:43.1 |
5:42 |
146 |
891 |
Jacob Colbert (12) |
Nordonia High School-OH |
17:43.1 |
5:42 |
147 |
92 |
Connor Wasick (12) |
Bro OK Running Club-IL |
17:43.1 |
5:42 |
148 |
1141 |
Lexton Rockwell (11) |
Saint Charles East High School |
17:43.2 |
5:42 |
149 |
969 |
Teagen Rodriguez (12) |
Ox Bow-IN |
17:43.9 |
5:42 |
150 |
561 |
Benjamin Blaumeiser (12) |
Kettering Fairmont High School |
17:45.0 |
5:43 |
151 |
62 |
Bryce Weber (12) |
BEAVZ Running Club-OH |
17:45.2 |
5:43 |
152 |
592 |
Simon Hildy (12) |
Kroy-IL |
17:45.3 |
5:43 |
153 |
1445 |
Brice Johnson (9) |
West Side Panthers-IN |
17:45.4 |
5:43 |
154 |
920 |
Noah Eckenroth (12) |
Northville-MI |
17:45.5 |
5:43 |
155 |
546 |
Michael Kloosterman (10) |
Kalamazoo Running Club-MI |
17:45.6 |
5:43 |
156 |
1001 |
Nathaniel Malchow (11) |
Paradise Valley XC Club-IN |
17:45.6 |
5:43 |
157 |
791 |
Andrew Bugner (10) |
Medina XC Club-OH |
17:46.4 |
5:43 |
158 |
1380 |
Ryan Ringgenberg (12) |
Unattached-MO |
17:47.2 |
5:43 |
159 |
533 |
Sam Spees (10) |
Jennings Jags-IN |
17:47.4 |
5:43 |
160 |
1159 |
Lucas Rammacher (11) |
Saint Louis XC Club-MO |
17:47.5 |
5:43 |
161 |
130 |
Jayden Randolph (11) |
Celtic Distance Alliance-OH |
17:47.6 |
5:43 |
162 |
862 |
Josh Weeks (10) |
Motron-IL |
17:47.8 |
5:43 |
163 |
1256 |
Kyle Doorhy (11) |
The Dale-IL |
17:48.1 |
5:44 |
164 |
28 |
Johnny Lifka (12) |
Arlington XC Club-IL |
17:48.3 |
5:44 |
165 |
1206 |
Alec Moor (10) |
Smillers-IN |
17:48.8 |
5:44 |
166 |
904 |
Luke Donaldson (10) |
North Naperville-IL |
17:49.0 |
5:44 |
167 |
1386 |
Evan Hughes (12) |
Unattached-OH |
17:49.2 |
5:44 |
168 |
565 |
Daniel Leonard (11) |
Kettle TC-IL |
17:49.7 |
5:44 |
169 |
395 |
Cale Smith (11) |
Eisenhower High School-IL |
17:50.0 |
5:44 |
170 |
346 |
Jeffrey Spirek (11) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
17:50.3 |
5:44 |
171 |
780 |
Payne Ratliff (12) |
Marion Harding High School-OH |
17:52.1 |
5:45 |
172 |
982 |
Andrew Jordan (11) |
Palatine XC Club-IL |
17:52.1 |
5:45 |
173 |
874 |
Nicolas Castrillon (11) |
Naperville South-IL |
17:52.8 |
5:45 |
174 |
1199 |
Samuel Werts (11) |
Sheridan Athletic Club-IL |
17:52.8 |
5:45 |
175 |
1333 |
Davis Falcon (11) |
Unattached-IN |
17:53.3 |
5:45 |
176 |
883 |
Andres Lopez (11) |
Naperville South-IL |
17:53.3 |
5:45 |
177 |
1218 |
Dylan Angel Lainez (12) |
South Elgin-IL |
17:53.6 |
5:45 |
178 |
340 |
Josh Poeschel (10) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
17:54.2 |
5:46 |
179 |
1029 |
Jace Trimble (12) |
pc running club-mo |
17:54.3 |
5:46 |
180 |
720 |
Aiden McKenna (12) |
Liberty-MO |
17:54.4 |
5:46 |
181 |
186 |
Tyler Fecher (11) |
Creek Elite-OH |
17:54.6 |
5:46 |
182 |
795 |
Dillon Hach (11) |
Medina XC Club-OH |
17:54.8 |
5:46 |
183 |
1021 |
Luke Pravecek (11) |
Park Ridge Hawks-IL |
17:55.0 |
5:46 |
184 |
602 |
Max Zangan (9) |
Kroy-IL |
17:55.1 |
5:46 |
185 |
1412 |
Jacob Tukker (12) |
Valley Elite-IL |
17:55.7 |
5:46 |
186 |
294 |
Jonathan Hogg (11) |
Downers Grove North XC Club-IL |
17:55.7 |
5:46 |
187 |
428 |
Noah Sharp (11) |
Fisher Catholic-OH |
17:56.0 |
5:46 |
188 |
405 |
Tyler Job (12) |
elk pride-oh |
17:56.2 |
5:46 |
189 |
1375 |
Quintin Falk (11) |
Unattached-MO |
17:56.7 |
5:46 |
190 |
210 |
Jacob Bell (11) |
Crown Town-IN |
17:57.5 |
5:47 |
191 |
425 |
Gavin Hunt (12) |
Farmington Road Runners-MO |
17:57.7 |
5:47 |
192 |
127 |
Charles Guerrera (9) |
Celtic Distance Alliance-OH |
17:57.9 |
5:47 |
193 |
961 |
Colin Wesseldyk (11) |
Otsego High School-MI |
17:58.5 |
5:47 |
194 |
82 |
Cole Zender (10) |
Boro XC-OH |
17:58.7 |
5:47 |
195 |
845 |
Jack Flanagan (12) |
Monarch XC Club-OH |
17:58.9 |
5:47 |
196 |
1346 |
Evan Long (11) |
Unattached-IN |
17:59.2 |
5:47 |
197 |
1078 |
Tucker Abrams (11) |
qpxc-mo |
17:59.2 |
5:47 |
198 |
778 |
Jacob Gaffney (12) |
Madeira Distance Project-OH |
17:59.3 |
5:47 |
199 |
1088 |
Marshall Reed (11) |
qpxc-mo |
17:59.3 |
5:47 |
200 |
924 |
David Whitaker (11) |
Northville-MI |
17:59.6 |
5:47 |
201 |
34 |
Aj Svienty (10) |
Arlington XC Club-IL |
17:59.7 |
5:47 |
202 |
1132 |
Jason Rettinger (10) |
RunBrave-OH |
17:59.9 |
5:47 |
203 |
369 |
Jacob Lanzara (11) |
Eastern Oswego-IL |
18:00.6 |
5:48 |
204 |
1133 |
Tommy Richards (11) |
RunBrave-OH |
18:00.7 |
5:48 |
205 |
728 |
Teddy Jencson (11) |
Liberty union-OH |
18:01.0 |
5:48 |
206 |
1160 |
William Riggan (11) |
Saint Louis XC Club-MO |
18:01.2 |
5:48 |
207 |
256 |
Justin Rona (9) |
Davidson-OH |
18:01.7 |
5:48 |
208 |
1474 |
James Sly (12) |
Willard High School-MO |
18:01.7 |
5:48 |
209 |
1129 |
Nate Karr (12) |
RunBrave-OH |
18:02.0 |
5:48 |
210 |
1135 |
Nick Fehr (12) |
Running Musketeer-IL |
18:02.2 |
5:48 |
211 |
505 |
Jacob Rottier (11) |
Hudsonville Public-MI |
18:02.2 |
5:48 |
212 |
476 |
Christian Geary (12) |
Guerin Catholic-IN |
18:02.7 |
5:48 |
213 |
1480 |
Luke Miller (12) |
Worthington Kilbourne-OH |
18:03.1 |
5:49 |
214 |
748 |
Michael Ferrell (11) |
Lyons-La Grange TC-IL |
18:03.2 |
5:49 |
215 |
74 |
Justin Creamer (12) |
Boro XC-OH |
18:03.5 |
5:49 |
216 |
1080 |
Will Cherrington (12) |
qpxc-mo |
18:03.8 |
5:49 |
217 |
738 |
Jackson Bakker (12) |
Lowell High School-IN |
18:04.3 |
5:49 |
218 |
570 |
Jayden Reyes (11) |
Kettle TC-IL |
18:04.5 |
5:49 |
219 |
1468 |
Alex Rojo (12) |
Wildcat Distance Project-IL |
18:04.8 |
5:49 |
220 |
230 |
Avery Erickson (9) |
Dark Horse Distance Project-IL |
18:05.1 |
5:49 |
221 |
753 |
Vincent Stobart (11) |
Lyons-La Grange TC-IL |
18:05.9 |
5:49 |
222 |
779 |
Brock Shults (12) |
Madeira Distance Project-OH |
18:05.9 |
5:49 |
223 |
1161 |
Mason Scargall (10) |
Saint Louis XC Club-MO |
18:06.2 |
5:50 |
224 |
576 |
Trevor Kates (12) |
Kirkwood Running Club-MO |
18:06.9 |
5:50 |
225 |
396 |
Yahya Arastu (12) |
Elgin-IL |
18:07.0 |
5:50 |
226 |
940 |
Zamir Fuller (12) |
Olentangy Orange XC-OH |
18:07.3 |
5:50 |
227 |
1091 |
Nick Cook (10) |
Raiders-IN |
18:07.8 |
5:50 |
228 |
241 |
Jack Ward (11) |
Dark Horse Distance Project-IL |
18:07.9 |
5:50 |
229 |
910 |
Gabe Russell (11) |
North Naperville-IL |
18:08.3 |
5:50 |
230 |
32 |
Michael Renner (12) |
Arlington XC Club-IL |
18:08.3 |
5:50 |
231 |
1165 |
Anthony Zangara (10) |
Saint Louis XC Club-MO |
18:08.4 |
5:50 |
232 |
388 |
Simon Bosslet (10) |
ecep-in |
18:08.4 |
5:50 |
233 |
133 |
Alexander Sudal (10) |
Celtic Distance Alliance-OH |
18:08.7 |
5:50 |
234 |
730 |
Elliot Abnos (12) |
Lincoln Prep HS-MO |
18:08.8 |
5:50 |
235 |
953 |
Luke Woolard (11) |
Olentangy Orange XC-OH |
18:09.1 |
5:50 |
236 |
1296 |
Grayson Welch (11) |
The Spartan Project-IN |
18:09.2 |
5:50 |
237 |
580 |
Ethan Hoff (11) |
Knight Moves-IL |
18:09.4 |
5:50 |
238 |
981 |
Konrad Jakubowski (11) |
Palatine XC Club-IL |
18:09.6 |
5:50 |
239 |
1403 |
Chris Miserendino (12) |
Valley Elite-IL |
18:10.0 |
5:51 |
240 |
516 |
Logan Boersma (12) |
Illiana Christian High School- |
18:10.2 |
5:51 |
241 |
908 |
Chris King (12) |
North Naperville-IL |
18:10.6 |
5:51 |
242 |
113 |
Andrew Janson (9) |
Carroll Patriot Pack-OH |
18:10.7 |
5:51 |
243 |
157 |
Caden Adams (12) |
Club Elliv Spartans-OH |
18:10.9 |
5:51 |
244 |
1069 |
Jack Murphy (11) |
Prospect Running Club-IL |
18:11.1 |
5:51 |
245 |
863 |
Yonas Wuthrich (10) |
Motron-IL |
18:11.1 |
5:51 |
246 |
1405 |
Andres Perez (12) |
Valley Elite-IL |
18:11.2 |
5:51 |
247 |
1263 |
Rohan Mahajan (12) |
The Dale-IL |
18:11.3 |
5:51 |
248 |
1378 |
Trystn Hammer (11) |
Unattached-MO |
18:11.4 |
5:51 |
249 |
1113 |
Brayden Gebhard (10) |
Royals-IN |
18:11.9 |
5:51 |
250 |
544 |
Jasper Cane (10) |
Kalamazoo Running Club-MI |
18:12.0 |
5:51 |
251 |
770 |
Aidan Markiewicz (12) |
lzxc-il |
18:12.2 |
5:51 |
252 |
141 |
Samir Hussain (12) |
Central Naperville-IL |
18:12.4 |
5:51 |
253 |
77 |
Ethan Iiams (11) |
Boro XC-OH |
18:12.5 |
5:51 |
254 |
90 |
Luke Sarofim (11) |
Bro OK Running Club-IL |
18:14.1 |
5:52 |
255 |
704 |
Enoch Hines (11) |
Lewis Cass-IN |
18:14.9 |
5:52 |
256 |
569 |
Alexander Papadopoulos (12) |
Kettle TC-IL |
18:15.3 |
5:52 |
257 |
1466 |
Cameron Mulyk (12) |
Wildcat Distance Project-IL |
18:15.6 |
5:52 |
258 |
1125 |
Greg Conkling (10) |
RunBrave-OH |
18:16.3 |
5:53 |
259 |
360 |
Phillip Dart (11) |
Eastern Oswego-IL |
18:16.8 |
5:53 |
260 |
837 |
Ethan Kemp (12) |
MGXC Club-OH |
18:16.9 |
5:53 |
261 |
1488 |
Eeshwar Gattupalli (12) |
WSHS Wildcat XC Club-OH |
18:17.0 |
5:53 |
262 |
1198 |
Evan Veneziano (12) |
Sheridan Athletic Club-IL |
18:17.4 |
5:53 |
263 |
587 |
Payton Bryk (11) |
Kroy-IL |
18:17.9 |
5:53 |
264 |
1265 |
Grant Miller (11) |
The Dale-IL |
18:18.1 |
5:53 |
265 |
563 |
Dev Dassani (11) |
Kettle TC-IL |
18:18.4 |
5:53 |
266 |
1016 |
Owynn Garrelts (9) |
Park Ridge Hawks-IL |
18:18.6 |
5:53 |
267 |
1115 |
Matthew Hemmerling (10) |
Royals-IN |
18:19.3 |
5:54 |
268 |
532 |
Joseph Spees (10) |
Jennings Jags-IN |
18:19.8 |
5:54 |
269 |
1059 |
Jobin Chiramel (12) |
Prospect Running Club-IL |
18:20.1 |
5:54 |
270 |
139 |
Ryan Gewin (12) |
Central Naperville-IL |
18:20.2 |
5:54 |
271 |
375 |
Carter Pankiewicz (11) |
Eastern Oswego-IL |
18:20.3 |
5:54 |
272 |
980 |
Abraham Hernandez (10) |
Palatine XC Club-IL |
18:20.7 |
5:54 |
273 |
606 |
John Anderson (12) |
Lancaster Storm-OH |
18:21.5 |
5:54 |
274 |
709 |
Jacob Bockenstette (12) |
Liberty Running Club-OH |
18:21.7 |
5:54 |
275 |
841 |
Brian Boston (12) |
Monarch XC Club-OH |
18:21.8 |
5:54 |
276 |
942 |
Jack Helmer (12) |
Olentangy Orange XC-OH |
18:22.2 |
5:55 |
277 |
185 |
Elijah Calhoun (11) |
Creek Elite-OH |
18:22.2 |
5:55 |
278 |
1254 |
Nicholas Bergner (11) |
The Dale-IL |
18:22.5 |
5:55 |
279 |
25 |
Cameron Donner (10) |
Arlington XC Club-IL |
18:23.0 |
5:55 |
280 |
585 |
Collin Keesling (12) |
Kokomo high school-IN |
18:23.3 |
5:55 |
281 |
566 |
Esteban Medina (11) |
Kettle TC-IL |
18:23.6 |
5:55 |
282 |
1142 |
Joey Santoro (12) |
St. Charles North-IL |
18:23.7 |
5:55 |
283 |
1490 |
Dominic Iquina (12) |
WSHS Wildcat XC Club-OH |
18:24.4 |
5:55 |
284 |
279 |
Jack Gildea (11) |
Dirty South-IN |
18:24.5 |
5:55 |
285 |
648 |
Neil Fairman (11) |
Lemrac-IN |
18:24.7 |
5:55 |
286 |
909 |
Jack Robertz (10) |
North Naperville-IL |
18:24.8 |
5:55 |
287 |
1414 |
Brady Clegg (11) |
Vernon Hills High school-IL |
18:25.2 |
5:56 |
288 |
16 |
Alex Aylward (12) |
Archers Elite-IN |
18:25.7 |
5:56 |
289 |
1014 |
Conor Foley (10) |
Park Ridge Hawks-IL |
18:26.2 |
5:56 |
290 |
790 |
Zach Bohmer (12) |
Medina XC Club-OH |
18:26.2 |
5:56 |
291 |
1153 |
Nolan Meara (11) |
Saint Louis XC Club-MO |
18:26.4 |
5:56 |
292 |
1048 |
Nick Simpson (12) |
pnxc-il |
18:27.2 |
5:56 |
293 |
87 |
Joshua Beechler (12) |
Bro OK Running Club-IL |
18:27.4 |
5:56 |
294 |
816 |
Timmy Hordinski (11) |
Mentor Sole-OH |
18:27.5 |
5:56 |
295 |
392 |
Malachi Gornik (12) |
ecep-in |
18:27.6 |
5:56 |
296 |
1281 |
Benjamin Paugys (11) |
The Nook-IL |
18:27.6 |
5:56 |
297 |
549 |
Bryce Soisson (11) |
Kalamazoo Running Club-MI |
18:28.0 |
5:57 |
298 |
1463 |
Patrick Kacena (12) |
Wildcat Distance Project-IL |
18:28.0 |
5:57 |
299 |
1464 |
Harlan Matson (10) |
Wildcat Distance Project-IL |
18:28.0 |
5:57 |
300 |
79 |
Dylan Mercado (12) |
Boro XC-OH |
18:28.2 |
5:57 |
301 |
78 |
Trey Maenle (11) |
Boro XC-OH |
18:28.3 |
5:57 |
302 |
1110 |
Joe Augustine (11) |
Royals-IN |
18:28.4 |
5:57 |
303 |
1162 |
Wyatt Seal (11) |
Saint Louis XC Club-MO |
18:28.5 |
5:57 |
304 |
349 |
Jeremy Wilczak (11) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
18:28.7 |
5:57 |
305 |
552 |
Logan Cunz (12) |
Kaneland-IL |
18:28.9 |
5:57 |
306 |
30 |
Aidan Nishimura (11) |
Arlington XC Club-IL |
18:28.9 |
5:57 |
307 |
734 |
Manuel Reyes (12) |
Lincoln Prep HS-MO |
18:29.2 |
5:57 |
308 |
1360 |
Kolbey Wegner (11) |
Unattached-IN |
18:29.3 |
5:57 |
309 |
1428 |
Nate Knecht (12) |
Warsaw Run Club-IN |
18:29.7 |
5:57 |
310 |
1470 |
Tyler Schick (10) |
Wildcat Distance Project-IL |
18:30.2 |
5:57 |
311 |
1277 |
Tyler Herrera (10) |
The Nook-IL |
18:30.5 |
5:57 |
312 |
578 |
Andrew Flais (12) |
Knight Moves-IL |
18:30.5 |
5:57 |
313 |
1280 |
Caleb Kies (10) |
The Nook-IL |
18:30.5 |
5:57 |
314 |
974 |
Angel Adaya (12) |
Palatine XC Club-IL |
18:30.6 |
5:57 |
315 |
1214 |
Michael Kershaw (9) |
Snoil-MO |
18:30.7 |
5:57 |
316 |
110 |
Hayden Everding (11) |
Carroll Patriot Pack-OH |
18:30.7 |
5:57 |
317 |
861 |
Tristan Sturhahn (12) |
Motron-IL |
18:30.9 |
5:57 |
318 |
747 |
Teddy Coyne (11) |
Lyons-La Grange TC-IL |
18:31.3 |
5:58 |
319 |
588 |
Jack Carroll (11) |
Kroy-IL |
18:31.7 |
5:58 |
320 |
41 |
Wyatt Bednar (12) |
Bears XC Club-OH |
18:31.8 |
5:58 |
321 |
478 |
Ethan Hines (11) |
Guerin Catholic-IN |
18:31.9 |
5:58 |
322 |
1450 |
Zachary Traylor (11) |
West Side Panthers-IN |
18:32.0 |
5:58 |
323 |
212 |
Jace Churchill (12) |
Crown Town-IN |
18:32.2 |
5:58 |
324 |
765 |
Aidan Knappstein (11) |
lzxc-il |
18:32.2 |
5:58 |
325 |
73 |
Dominic Colussi (10) |
Boro XC-OH |
18:32.4 |
5:58 |
326 |
1455 |
Caleb Ware (12) |
Western Brown-OH |
18:32.4 |
5:58 |
327 |
1173 |
Charlie Bakos (11) |
Sheridan Athletic Club-IL |
18:32.5 |
5:58 |
328 |
1002 |
Caleb Marconi (12) |
Paradise Valley XC Club-IN |
18:33.1 |
5:58 |
329 |
523 |
Dominick Dell (10) |
Jennings Jags-IN |
18:33.2 |
5:58 |
330 |
372 |
Charlie McElyea (12) |
Eastern Oswego-IL |
18:33.3 |
5:58 |
331 |
564 |
Matthew DeSantis (11) |
Kettle TC-IL |
18:33.7 |
5:58 |
332 |
222 |
Alex Anderson (11) |
Dark Horse Distance Project-IL |
18:34.2 |
5:59 |
333 |
320 |
Connor Wood (12) |
Downers Grove North XC Club-IL |
18:34.2 |
5:59 |
334 |
1147 |
Charles Gray (10) |
Saint Louis XC Club-MO |
18:34.7 |
5:59 |
335 |
1293 |
Chase Molden (12) |
The Spartan Project-IN |
18:34.8 |
5:59 |
336 |
221 |
Cameron Zimmerman (12) |
Crown Town-IN |
18:34.9 |
5:59 |
337 |
1318 |
Jonathon Vales (12) |
Unattached-IL |
18:34.9 |
5:59 |
338 |
629 |
Chase Hulsey (12) |
Lee's Summit West-MO |
18:35.6 |
5:59 |
339 |
1348 |
Connor Moriarty (12) |
Unattached-IN |
18:35.8 |
5:59 |
340 |
584 |
Devin Smith (11) |
Knight Moves-IL |
18:36.2 |
5:59 |
341 |
1482 |
Mitchell Niemantsverdriet (11) |
Worthington Kilbourne-OH |
18:36.5 |
5:59 |
342 |
432 |
Mason Brown (12) |
Fort Zumwalt West-MO |
18:36.5 |
5:59 |
343 |
1030 |
William Coggins (10) |
Pendleton Run Club-IN |
18:36.6 |
5:59 |
344 |
295 |
Gabe Johnson (12) |
Downers Grove North XC Club-IL |
18:37.3 |
6:00 |
345 |
864 |
Sam Yontz (11) |
Motron-IL |
18:38.1 |
6:00 |
346 |
1138 |
Kyle Stanley (12) |
Rushville-IN |
18:38.5 |
6:00 |
347 |
1325 |
Caleb Champion (11) |
Unattached-IN |
18:38.6 |
6:00 |
348 |
1418 |
Jackson Brungart (11) |
Warriors-MO |
18:38.6 |
6:00 |
349 |
1305 |
Dominic Garrard (12) |
Unattached-IL |
18:39.7 |
6:00 |
350 |
801 |
Erik Shimko (12) |
Medina XC Club-OH |
18:39.7 |
6:00 |
351 |
1492 |
Andrew McCracken (11) |
WSHS Wildcat XC Club-OH |
18:40.3 |
6:00 |
352 |
88 |
Ben Cabas (10) |
Bro OK Running Club-IL |
18:40.6 |
6:00 |
353 |
40 |
Eli Baxter (9) |
Bears XC Club-OH |
18:40.6 |
6:00 |
354 |
324 |
Robert Del Cotto (12) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
18:41.2 |
6:01 |
355 |
1399 |
Gavin Ebenezer (11) |
Valley Elite-IL |
18:41.5 |
6:01 |
356 |
1469 |
Kyle Schick (12) |
Wildcat Distance Project-IL |
18:42.3 |
6:01 |
357 |
571 |
Joseph Scalise (12) |
Kettle TC-IL |
18:42.7 |
6:01 |
358 |
1483 |
Jackson Pinschenat (12) |
Worthington Kilbourne-OH |
18:43.3 |
6:01 |
359 |
81 |
Jayson Swezey (11) |
Boro XC-OH |
18:43.4 |
6:01 |
360 |
163 |
Jonas Brooks (11) |
Colonial Christian-IN |
18:43.6 |
6:01 |
361 |
1308 |
Will Kupczyk (12) |
Unattached-IL |
18:44.2 |
6:02 |
362 |
700 |
Camden Wien (12) |
Lemrac-IN |
18:44.3 |
6:02 |
363 |
613 |
Tylor Rager (12) |
Lancaster Storm-OH |
18:44.3 |
6:02 |
364 |
27 |
Robert Geissenberger (10) |
Arlington XC Club-IL |
18:44.4 |
6:02 |
365 |
1086 |
Sean Keys (10) |
qpxc-mo |
18:44.5 |
6:02 |
366 |
1476 |
Bilal Chaudhry (11) |
Worthington Kilbourne-OH |
18:44.8 |
6:02 |
367 |
915 |
Addisu Wolski (11) |
North Naperville-IL |
18:45.1 |
6:02 |
368 |
1282 |
Nick Paugys (11) |
The Nook-IL |
18:45.2 |
6:02 |
369 |
621 |
Aidan Whitlach (12) |
Lancaster Storm-OH |
18:45.3 |
6:02 |
370 |
534 |
Jack Turnbull (9) |
Jennings Jags-IN |
18:45.8 |
6:02 |
371 |
112 |
Jude Girtman (9) |
Carroll Patriot Pack-OH |
18:45.8 |
6:02 |
372 |
245 |
Ryan Clark (11) |
Davidson-OH |
18:45.9 |
6:02 |
373 |
1156 |
Flynn O'Connell (12) |
Saint Louis XC Club-MO |
18:46.0 |
6:02 |
374 |
135 |
Tyler Browning (10) |
Central Naperville-IL |
18:46.1 |
6:02 |
375 |
829 |
Connor Rus (12) |
Mentor Sole-OH |
18:46.3 |
6:02 |
376 |
162 |
Noah Wooldridge (11) |
Club Elliv Spartans-OH |
18:46.4 |
6:02 |
377 |
1187 |
Felix Hekster (10) |
Sheridan Athletic Club-IL |
18:46.5 |
6:02 |
378 |
96 |
Canaan Greene (12) |
Bulldog Track Club-OH |
18:46.6 |
6:02 |
379 |
83 |
Ethan Aidoo (10) |
BravesXC-IN |
18:46.7 |
6:02 |
380 |
599 |
Jacob Stramel (12) |
Kroy-IL |
18:47.0 |
6:03 |
381 |
877 |
Andrew Gutierrez (12) |
Naperville South-IL |
18:47.4 |
6:03 |
382 |
1283 |
Ben Resar (11) |
The Nook-IL |
18:47.4 |
6:03 |
383 |
1376 |
Lex Fox (12) |
Unattached-MO |
18:47.5 |
6:03 |
384 |
660 |
Quavion Hooks (11) |
Lemrac-IN |
18:48.0 |
6:03 |
385 |
1316 |
Tanner Spence (11) |
Unattached-IL |
18:48.0 |
6:03 |
386 |
879 |
Alex Herrera (11) |
Naperville South-IL |
18:48.1 |
6:03 |
387 |
975 |
Riley Beasley (12) |
Palatine XC Club-IL |
18:48.6 |
6:03 |
388 |
1354 |
Blake Smith (12) |
Unattached-IN |
18:49.0 |
6:03 |
389 |
323 |
Nolan Crooks (11) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
18:49.2 |
6:03 |
390 |
856 |
Nicholas Delgado (10) |
Motron-IL |
18:49.4 |
6:03 |
391 |
1343 |
Zak Kimmel (10) |
Unattached-IN |
18:49.6 |
6:03 |
392 |
1143 |
Landon Beiseman (10) |
Saint Louis XC Club-MO |
18:50.6 |
6:04 |
393 |
1184 |
Walter Garrett (9) |
Sheridan Athletic Club-IL |
18:50.9 |
6:04 |
394 |
1204 |
Alex Cole (12) |
Smillers-IN |
18:50.9 |
6:04 |
395 |
461 |
Owen Reifel (11) |
Glenbard West-IL |
18:51.1 |
6:04 |
396 |
535 |
Sergey Dutt (12) |
Jonathan Alder High School-OH |
18:51.1 |
6:04 |
397 |
363 |
Brandon Gerrans (11) |
Eastern Oswego-IL |
18:51.2 |
6:04 |
398 |
1036 |
Alessandro Cabrera (12) |
pnxc-il |
18:51.5 |
6:04 |
399 |
1278 |
Hayden Host (10) |
The Nook-IL |
18:51.8 |
6:04 |
400 |
460 |
Sean Rath (12) |
Glenbard West-IL |
18:52.0 |
6:04 |
401 |
427 |
Caden Mungle (11) |
Farmington Road Runners-MO |
18:52.3 |
6:04 |
402 |
1487 |
Gabe Combs (11) |
WSHS Wildcat XC Club-OH |
18:53.2 |
6:05 |
403 |
257 |
Owen Schnipke (11) |
Davidson-OH |
18:53.2 |
6:05 |
404 |
796 |
Emerson Lindsley (10) |
Medina XC Club-OH |
18:53.4 |
6:05 |
405 |
1148 |
Theodore Gray (12) |
Saint Louis XC Club-MO |
18:53.5 |
6:05 |
406 |
815 |
Becan Hahn (11) |
Mentor Sole-OH |
18:53.7 |
6:05 |
407 |
548 |
Andre Soisson (11) |
Kalamazoo Running Club-MI |
18:54.5 |
6:05 |
408 |
1164 |
August Talleur (9) |
Saint Louis XC Club-MO |
18:54.6 |
6:05 |
409 |
447 |
Patrick Adduci (12) |
Glenbard West-IL |
18:54.8 |
6:05 |
410 |
423 |
Ethan Anderson (12) |
Farmington Road Runners-MO |
18:55.3 |
6:05 |
411 |
452 |
Jack Hatlestad (12) |
Glenbard West-IL |
18:55.3 |
6:05 |
412 |
1158 |
Nicholas Purschke (11) |
Saint Louis XC Club-MO |
18:55.9 |
6:05 |
413 |
797 |
Ryan Palombo (11) |
Medina XC Club-OH |
18:56.8 |
6:06 |
414 |
671 |
Andrew Lobue (12) |
Lemrac-IN |
18:57.1 |
6:06 |
415 |
1191 |
Michael Moran (10) |
Sheridan Athletic Club-IL |
18:57.6 |
6:06 |
416 |
422 |
Xavier Wills (12) |
Far East XC-IN |
18:58.1 |
6:06 |
417 |
1179 |
Hayden Enerson (11) |
Sheridan Athletic Club-IL |
18:58.3 |
6:06 |
418 |
751 |
Jack Meyers (11) |
Lyons-La Grange TC-IL |
18:58.4 |
6:06 |
419 |
680 |
Alex Mundt (11) |
Lemrac-IN |
18:58.5 |
6:06 |
420 |
529 |
Trey Martin (11) |
Jennings Jags-IN |
18:58.7 |
6:06 |
421 |
594 |
Nick Kwentus (12) |
Kroy-IL |
18:58.8 |
6:06 |
422 |
605 |
Jacob Anderson (12) |
Lancaster Storm-OH |
18:58.8 |
6:06 |
423 |
889 |
Benjamin Serna (12) |
Naperville South-IL |
18:59.0 |
6:07 |
424 |
1092 |
Brandon Ellis (12) |
Raiders-IN |
18:59.5 |
6:07 |
425 |
646 |
Nathan Dierckman (11) |
Lemrac-IN |
18:59.6 |
6:07 |
426 |
114 |
Chris Ruetschle (12) |
Carroll Patriot Pack-OH |
18:59.7 |
6:07 |
427 |
465 |
Cody Wilmsmeyer (12) |
Glendale-MO |
18:59.9 |
6:07 |
428 |
366 |
Alexander Hughes (11) |
Eastern Oswego-IL |
19:00.0 |
6:07 |
429 |
473 |
Dane Glover (11) |
Grant Community High School-IL |
19:00.1 |
6:07 |
430 |
1093 |
Matthew Kain (12) |
Red Devil XC-IN |
19:00.6 |
6:07 |
431 |
581 |
Evan Jensen (10) |
Knight Moves-IL |
19:00.8 |
6:07 |
432 |
930 |
Charles Lyon (11) |
Ohio City Track Club-OH |
19:00.9 |
6:07 |
433 |
1286 |
Ethan Baitz (12) |
The Spartan Project-IN |
19:02.1 |
6:08 |
434 |
764 |
Spencer Kinsey (11) |
lzxc-il |
19:02.2 |
6:08 |
435 |
1207 |
Ronnie Neal (9) |
Smillers-IN |
19:02.6 |
6:08 |
436 |
947 |
Sean McHenry (12) |
Olentangy Orange XC-OH |
19:02.7 |
6:08 |
437 |
1183 |
Nick Friedman (12) |
Sheridan Athletic Club-IL |
19:02.7 |
6:08 |
438 |
205 |
Nathaniel Brink (12) |
Cristeros-OH |
19:03.2 |
6:08 |
439 |
1494 |
Miles Wilke (12) |
WSHS Wildcat XC Club-OH |
19:03.2 |
6:08 |
440 |
1163 |
Gabriel Sullivan (10) |
Saint Louis XC Club-MO |
19:03.3 |
6:08 |
441 |
140 |
Max Henige (10) |
Central Naperville-IL |
19:04.0 |
6:08 |
442 |
1495 |
Ryan Bade (12) |
Y Not Work?-IN |
19:04.6 |
6:08 |
443 |
1205 |
Grant Cummings (10) |
Smillers-IN |
19:04.7 |
6:08 |
444 |
1130 |
Parker Reed (10) |
RunBrave-OH |
19:04.7 |
6:08 |
445 |
1004 |
Nathan Nova (11) |
Paradise Valley XC Club-IN |
19:04.9 |
6:08 |
446 |
1197 |
Jules Sichel (10) |
Sheridan Athletic Club-IL |
19:05.3 |
6:09 |
447 |
789 |
Mason Bair (11) |
Medina XC Club-OH |
19:05.8 |
6:09 |
448 |
670 |
Cohen Levy (9) |
Lemrac-IN |
19:06.2 |
6:09 |
449 |
979 |
Carter Hayes (9) |
Palatine XC Club-IL |
19:06.4 |
6:09 |
450 |
161 |
Carson Shutts (11) |
Club Elliv Spartans-OH |
19:06.7 |
6:09 |
451 |
1020 |
Dominick Parrillo (11) |
Park Ridge Hawks-IL |
19:07.2 |
6:09 |
452 |
352 |
Brady Benoit (12) |
Eastern Oswego-IL |
19:08.5 |
6:09 |
453 |
756 |
Patrick Baartmans (11) |
lzxc-il |
19:08.7 |
6:09 |
454 |
1329 |
Sean Delaney (12) |
Unattached-IN |
19:08.8 |
6:09 |
455 |
543 |
Charles Blair (12) |
Kalamazoo Running Club-MI |
19:08.8 |
6:09 |
456 |
1372 |
Thomas Davidson (11) |
Unattached-MO |
19:09.2 |
6:10 |
457 |
368 |
William Kieffer (12) |
Eastern Oswego-IL |
19:09.6 |
6:10 |
458 |
353 |
Zachary Benoit (11) |
Eastern Oswego-IL |
19:10.8 |
6:10 |
459 |
912 |
Blake Sheridan (10) |
North Naperville-IL |
19:11.5 |
6:10 |
460 |
1382 |
Ian Zind (11) |
Unattached-MO |
19:11.7 |
6:10 |
461 |
1473 |
Carlos Abrams (12) |
Willard High School-MO |
19:11.9 |
6:10 |
462 |
424 |
Logan Fuchs (12) |
Farmington Road Runners-MO |
19:12.0 |
6:11 |
463 |
1185 |
William Guidotti (12) |
Sheridan Athletic Club-IL |
19:12.2 |
6:11 |
464 |
1396 |
Julio Angrave (11) |
Urbana high school-IL |
19:12.5 |
6:11 |
465 |
914 |
Miles Taylor (10) |
North Naperville-IL |
19:12.9 |
6:11 |
466 |
327 |
Dean Golminas (12) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
19:13.7 |
6:11 |
467 |
204 |
Dominic Brink (12) |
Cristeros-OH |
19:14.2 |
6:11 |
468 |
919 |
Jack Brady (12) |
Northville-MI |
19:14.4 |
6:11 |
469 |
724 |
Jacob Riedel (11) |
Liberty-MO |
19:14.8 |
6:11 |
470 |
732 |
Coleman Keck (10) |
Lincoln Prep HS-MO |
19:14.9 |
6:11 |
471 |
1446 |
Caleb Merritt (9) |
West Side Panthers-IN |
19:16.3 |
6:12 |
472 |
736 |
Kale Wolf (12) |
Lincoln Prep HS-MO |
19:16.6 |
6:12 |
473 |
1426 |
Ryun Hoffert (11) |
Warsaw Run Club-IN |
19:16.7 |
6:12 |
474 |
411 |
Nathan Picklesimer (11) |
elk pride-oh |
19:17.1 |
6:12 |
475 |
1427 |
Jeremy Johnson (12) |
Warsaw Run Club-IN |
19:17.6 |
6:12 |
476 |
1498 |
Jonathan Loney (10) |
Y Not Work?-IN |
19:17.9 |
6:12 |
477 |
1212 |
Anthony Glassner (12) |
Snoil-MO |
19:18.4 |
6:13 |
478 |
1175 |
Schuyler Cox (11) |
Sheridan Athletic Club-IL |
19:18.4 |
6:13 |
479 |
189 |
Liam Howley (11) |
Creek Elite-OH |
19:18.4 |
6:13 |
480 |
1010 |
Zion Williams (12) |
Paradise Valley XC Club-IN |
19:18.5 |
6:13 |
481 |
103 |
Kaden Parsell (12) |
Bulldog Track Club-OH |
19:18.7 |
6:13 |
482 |
106 |
Jesse Zeuch (12) |
Bulldog Track Club-OH |
19:18.7 |
6:13 |
483 |
1188 |
Andrew Hepner (11) |
Sheridan Athletic Club-IL |
19:18.8 |
6:13 |
484 |
500 |
Carson Lehman (10) |
Hornet Hype-IL |
19:18.9 |
6:13 |
485 |
498 |
Charlie Bardwell (11) |
Hornet Hype-IL |
19:18.9 |
6:13 |
486 |
208 |
Colin Klimo (12) |
Cristeros-OH |
19:19.0 |
6:13 |
487 |
43 |
Evan Cornell (10) |
Bears XC Club-OH |
19:19.1 |
6:13 |
488 |
207 |
Jon Conner (12) |
Cristeros-OH |
19:19.4 |
6:13 |
489 |
1145 |
Noah Evers (10) |
Saint Louis XC Club-MO |
19:19.5 |
6:13 |
490 |
1154 |
Alex Mittendorf (12) |
Saint Louis XC Club-MO |
19:19.9 |
6:13 |
491 |
521 |
Elijah Bineyard (10) |
Jennings Jags-IN |
19:20.4 |
6:13 |
492 |
719 |
Fawad Khan (11) |
Liberty-MO |
19:20.6 |
6:13 |
493 |
215 |
Kade Honickel (11) |
Crown Town-IN |
19:20.9 |
6:13 |
494 |
1326 |
Matthew Chaney (11) |
Unattached-IN |
19:21.1 |
6:14 |
495 |
416 |
Ethan Carter (12) |
Far East XC-IN |
19:22.0 |
6:14 |
496 |
699 |
Henry Whitesitt (11) |
Lemrac-IN |
19:22.4 |
6:14 |
497 |
689 |
Baker Simmons (11) |
Lemrac-IN |
19:22.9 |
6:14 |
498 |
116 |
Jared Sargent (10) |
Carroll Patriot Pack-OH |
19:23.2 |
6:14 |
499 |
938 |
Andrew Barendse (11) |
Olentangy Orange XC-OH |
19:23.9 |
6:14 |
500 |
1134 |
Manas Tripathi (10) |
RunBrave-OH |
19:24.6 |
6:15 |
501 |
101 |
Dalton Muck (12) |
Bulldog Track Club-OH |
19:24.9 |
6:15 |
502 |
604 |
Clay LaCosse (12) |
Lafayette Jefferson High Schoo |
19:25.0 |
6:15 |
503 |
1436 |
Aiden Woods (12) |
Warsaw Run Club-IN |
19:25.2 |
6:15 |
504 |
579 |
Braden Hoff (9) |
Knight Moves-IL |
19:25.2 |
6:15 |
505 |
1489 |
Nicholas Hoelscher (10) |
WSHS Wildcat XC Club-OH |
19:26.0 |
6:15 |
506 |
260 |
Brady Whiteside (12) |
Davidson-OH |
19:26.1 |
6:15 |
507 |
1285 |
Jax Todd (10) |
The Nook-IL |
19:26.8 |
6:15 |
508 |
1182 |
Elias Fording (12) |
Sheridan Athletic Club-IL |
19:27.0 |
6:16 |
509 |
852 |
Levi Weithman (9) |
Monarch XC Club-OH |
19:27.7 |
6:16 |
510 |
249 |
Nathan Hand (12) |
Davidson-OH |
19:28.1 |
6:16 |
511 |
935 |
Dominic Wilson (12) |
Ohio City Track Club-OH |
19:28.3 |
6:16 |
512 |
1493 |
Teague Svendsen (12) |
WSHS Wildcat XC Club-OH |
19:28.3 |
6:16 |
513 |
246 |
Carter Davis (11) |
Davidson-OH |
19:28.5 |
6:16 |
514 |
258 |
Carter Shelton (9) |
Davidson-OH |
19:28.8 |
6:16 |
515 |
503 |
Andrew Perry (10) |
Hornet Hype-IL |
19:28.8 |
6:16 |
516 |
1025 |
Tanner Johnson (11) |
pc running club-mo |
19:29.1 |
6:16 |
517 |
1139 |
Charlie Sterrett (10) |
Rushville-IN |
19:29.1 |
6:16 |
518 |
109 |
Michael Duckro (12) |
Carroll Patriot Pack-OH |
19:29.3 |
6:16 |
519 |
857 |
Christian Harris (9) |
Motron-IL |
19:29.5 |
6:16 |
520 |
1486 |
Sean Chuah (10) |
WSHS Wildcat XC Club-OH |
19:29.8 |
6:16 |
521 |
228 |
Sam Deweerdt (11) |
Dark Horse Distance Project-IL |
19:29.9 |
6:16 |
522 |
147 |
Bode Smith (10) |
Central Naperville-IL |
19:30.0 |
6:17 |
523 |
1026 |
Benjamin Letcher (9) |
pc running club-mo |
19:30.0 |
6:17 |
524 |
1264 |
Amin Matariyeh (12) |
The Dale-IL |
19:30.2 |
6:17 |
525 |
333 |
Colin Mclaughlin (11) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
19:30.4 |
6:17 |
526 |
952 |
Jerry Wang (11) |
Olentangy Orange XC-OH |
19:31.2 |
6:17 |
527 |
695 |
Charlie Stuelpe (11) |
Lemrac-IN |
19:32.1 |
6:17 |
528 |
1447 |
Sawyer Mossberger (9) |
West Side Panthers-IN |
19:32.7 |
6:17 |
529 |
1046 |
Peyton Paungam (11) |
pnxc-il |
19:32.8 |
6:17 |
530 |
393 |
Jude Hawkins (10) |
ecep-in |
19:33.0 |
6:18 |
531 |
847 |
Aiden Grome (10) |
Monarch XC Club-OH |
19:33.1 |
6:18 |
532 |
666 |
Jack Lappin (12) |
Lemrac-IN |
19:33.6 |
6:18 |
533 |
901 |
Sulayman Ahmed (12) |
North Naperville-IL |
19:34.0 |
6:18 |
534 |
902 |
Ammar Bhanpuri (9) |
North Naperville-IL |
19:34.3 |
6:18 |
535 |
1261 |
Nikita Kamenev (9) |
The Dale-IL |
19:35.4 |
6:18 |
536 |
1387 |
Thomas Katsares (9) |
Unattached-OH |
19:35.6 |
6:18 |
537 |
1270 |
Aidan Walsh (12) |
The Dale-IL |
19:35.7 |
6:18 |
538 |
1011 |
Gino Arcuri (9) |
Park Ridge Hawks-IL |
19:36.0 |
6:19 |
539 |
916 |
Robert Hansell (12) |
North Shore Country Day School |
19:36.1 |
6:19 |
540 |
1210 |
Andrew Campbell (10) |
Snoil-MO |
19:36.8 |
6:19 |
541 |
417 |
Grant Coburn (10) |
Far East XC-IN |
19:37.0 |
6:19 |
542 |
1087 |
Elliot Muhlenbruck (11) |
qpxc-mo |
19:37.2 |
6:19 |
543 |
1081 |
Henry Cummings (9) |
qpxc-mo |
19:37.2 |
6:19 |
544 |
1089 |
Issac Royal (9) |
qpxc-mo |
19:37.3 |
6:19 |
545 |
1084 |
Maxwell Hogan (9) |
qpxc-mo |
19:37.3 |
6:19 |
546 |
308 |
Matt Rucolas (11) |
Downers Grove North XC Club-IL |
19:37.7 |
6:19 |
547 |
913 |
Alex Sherrow (12) |
North Naperville-IL |
19:38.7 |
6:19 |
548 |
1409 |
Kyle Sullivan (11) |
Valley Elite-IL |
19:39.4 |
6:19 |
549 |
661 |
Carter Jay (11) |
Lemrac-IN |
19:39.8 |
6:19 |
550 |
986 |
Jacob Tallian (11) |
Palatine XC Club-IL |
19:40.0 |
6:20 |
551 |
499 |
Tucker Hinkle (9) |
Hornet Hype-IL |
19:40.9 |
6:20 |
552 |
1327 |
Neven Chasteen (11) |
Unattached-IN |
19:41.3 |
6:20 |
553 |
1266 |
Jayanth Pothuganti (12) |
The Dale-IL |
19:41.7 |
6:20 |
554 |
1273 |
Liam Anderson (10) |
The Nook-IL |
19:41.8 |
6:20 |
555 |
202 |
Ian Tuinstra (9) |
Creek Elite-OH |
19:42.1 |
6:20 |
556 |
89 |
Aidan Rybialek (11) |
Bro OK Running Club-IL |
19:42.1 |
6:20 |
557 |
740 |
James Snow (11) |
Lowell High School-IN |
19:42.4 |
6:20 |
558 |
313 |
Ellis Sioukas (11) |
Downers Grove North XC Club-IL |
19:42.8 |
6:20 |
559 |
988 |
Patrick Brogan (12) |
Paradise Valley XC Club-IN |
19:43.4 |
6:21 |
560 |
409 |
Jagger Noel (9) |
elk pride-oh |
19:44.2 |
6:21 |
561 |
397 |
Neil Ammer (11) |
elk pride-oh |
19:44.3 |
6:21 |
562 |
298 |
Jake Larocco (11) |
Downers Grove North XC Club-IL |
19:44.5 |
6:21 |
563 |
641 |
Andrew Cebalo (11) |
Lemrac-IN |
19:45.5 |
6:21 |
564 |
1335 |
Destin Green (11) |
Unattached-IN |
19:46.5 |
6:22 |
565 |
100 |
Luke McElroy (10) |
Bulldog Track Club-OH |
19:47.0 |
6:22 |
566 |
97 |
Brison Herman (11) |
Bulldog Track Club-OH |
19:47.1 |
6:22 |
567 |
597 |
Michael Montgomery (12) |
Kroy-IL |
19:47.3 |
6:22 |
568 |
679 |
Ripley Moore (12) |
Lemrac-IN |
19:48.2 |
6:22 |
569 |
472 |
Niko Dayment (9) |
Grant Community High School-IL |
19:48.6 |
6:22 |
570 |
158 |
Grant Kazmierski (11) |
Club Elliv Spartans-OH |
19:49.7 |
6:23 |
571 |
933 |
Tim Shmelter (11) |
Ohio City Track Club-OH |
19:51.5 |
6:23 |
572 |
635 |
Max Bontrager (9) |
Lemrac-IN |
19:51.7 |
6:23 |
573 |
138 |
Luke Flessner (10) |
Central Naperville-IL |
19:51.9 |
6:23 |
574 |
823 |
Ethan Mocny (12) |
Mentor Sole-OH |
19:52.0 |
6:24 |
575 |
1417 |
Dominic Baiocchi (10) |
Warriors-MO |
19:52.6 |
6:24 |
576 |
839 |
Seamus Walsh (12) |
MGXC Club-OH |
19:52.9 |
6:24 |
577 |
612 |
Owen McCandlish (12) |
Lancaster Storm-OH |
19:53.0 |
6:24 |
578 |
1137 |
Ryan Schindler (11) |
Rushville-IN |
19:53.2 |
6:24 |
579 |
293 |
Matt Gowen (12) |
Downers Grove North XC Club-IL |
19:53.5 |
6:24 |
580 |
647 |
Noah Ebbert (12) |
Lemrac-IN |
19:54.0 |
6:24 |
581 |
502 |
Nathanael Otto (10) |
Hornet Hype-IL |
19:54.1 |
6:24 |
582 |
1451 |
Jackson Fite (11) |
Western Brown-OH |
19:54.7 |
6:24 |
583 |
1294 |
Trevor Nadeau (12) |
The Spartan Project-IN |
19:55.3 |
6:25 |
584 |
1411 |
Parth Thakkar (11) |
Valley Elite-IL |
19:55.5 |
6:25 |
585 |
501 |
Brady Monk (10) |
Hornet Hype-IL |
19:55.6 |
6:25 |
586 |
1123 |
Ben Tuckis (9) |
Royals-IN |
19:56.3 |
6:25 |
587 |
1472 |
Jason Zigmant (12) |
Wildcat Distance Project-IL |
19:56.7 |
6:25 |
588 |
659 |
Ryland Hill (10) |
Lemrac-IN |
19:56.8 |
6:25 |
589 |
357 |
Ethan Brandstedt (11) |
Eastern Oswego-IL |
19:58.1 |
6:26 |
590 |
278 |
Drew Spiegel (11) |
Deerfield Distance Crew-IL |
19:58.3 |
6:26 |
591 |
589 |
Iain Davies (10) |
Kroy-IL |
19:58.5 |
6:26 |
592 |
47 |
Mikey Arnone (11) |
BEAVZ Running Club-OH |
19:59.1 |
6:26 |
593 |
330 |
Michael Joseph (12) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
19:59.4 |
6:26 |
594 |
733 |
Truman Medina (10) |
Lincoln Prep HS-MO |
19:59.7 |
6:26 |
595 |
195 |
Jay Quintero (12) |
Creek Elite-OH |
20:00.2 |
6:26 |
596 |
1362 |
Luke Williams (10) |
Unattached-IN |
20:00.8 |
6:26 |
597 |
218 |
Chris Netherton (12) |
Crown Town-IN |
20:01.0 |
6:27 |
598 |
390 |
Elijah Gornik (11) |
ecep-in |
20:01.1 |
6:27 |
599 |
85 |
Eric Haworth (12) |
BravesXC-IN |
20:01.2 |
6:27 |
600 |
1126 |
Beckham Corbett (12) |
RunBrave-OH |
20:01.3 |
6:27 |
601 |
850 |
Blake Murgatroyd (10) |
Monarch XC Club-OH |
20:01.4 |
6:27 |
602 |
1038 |
Aaron Dinh (11) |
pnxc-il |
20:01.5 |
6:27 |
603 |
591 |
Aidan Hall (11) |
Kroy-IL |
20:02.0 |
6:27 |
604 |
1315 |
Andrew Roth (12) |
Unattached-IL |
20:02.8 |
6:27 |
605 |
1023 |
Kage Audas (11) |
pc running club-mo |
20:03.3 |
6:27 |
606 |
102 |
Johan Naess (9) |
Bulldog Track Club-OH |
20:03.5 |
6:27 |
607 |
273 |
Jeremy Lamm (11) |
Deerfield Distance Crew-IL |
20:03.5 |
6:27 |
608 |
642 |
Dhruv Chavan (11) |
Lemrac-IN |
20:04.2 |
6:28 |
609 |
1237 |
Brayden Bergman (10) |
The Cougar Running Club-IL |
20:05.1 |
6:28 |
610 |
1193 |
Jonathan Piotrowski (10) |
Sheridan Athletic Club-IL |
20:05.3 |
6:28 |
611 |
376 |
Creighton Patterson (12) |
Eastern Oswego-IL |
20:06.6 |
6:28 |
612 |
943 |
Eric Kiekeben (12) |
Olentangy Orange XC-OH |
20:08.3 |
6:29 |
613 |
115 |
Patrick Sableski (12) |
Carroll Patriot Pack-OH |
20:08.4 |
6:29 |
614 |
471 |
Michael Smith (12) |
Goshen-IN |
20:10.3 |
6:29 |
615 |
531 |
Sam Randle (11) |
Jennings Jags-IN |
20:11.3 |
6:30 |
616 |
945 |
Josh Layne (11) |
Olentangy Orange XC-OH |
20:11.3 |
6:30 |
617 |
36 |
Timothy Dinovo (12) |
Bartlett XC Club-IL |
20:11.9 |
6:30 |
618 |
459 |
Nolan Nuccio (11) |
Glenbard West-IL |
20:11.9 |
6:30 |
619 |
142 |
Nick Kamp (10) |
Central Naperville-IL |
20:12.3 |
6:30 |
620 |
812 |
Charles Eckles (12) |
Mentor Sole-OH |
20:12.5 |
6:30 |
621 |
1465 |
Henry Matson (12) |
Wildcat Distance Project-IL |
20:13.0 |
6:30 |
622 |
995 |
Ian Cox (12) |
Paradise Valley XC Club-IN |
20:13.3 |
6:30 |
623 |
1095 |
Ben Farrell (11) |
Redwings-IL |
20:13.6 |
6:30 |
624 |
335 |
Billy Neumann (9) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
20:14.2 |
6:31 |
625 |
105 |
Samuel Toops (10) |
Bulldog Track Club-OH |
20:14.2 |
6:31 |
626 |
1216 |
Evan Porter (9) |
Snoil-MO |
20:15.1 |
6:31 |
627 |
1352 |
Sawyer Richter (11) |
Unattached-IN |
20:15.9 |
6:31 |
628 |
1082 |
Luke Eastman (9) |
qpxc-mo |
20:17.1 |
6:32 |
629 |
46 |
Preston Perkins (11) |
Bears XC Club-OH |
20:17.3 |
6:32 |
630 |
99 |
Evan Matchett (9) |
Bulldog Track Club-OH |
20:17.5 |
6:32 |
631 |
455 |
Michael Miller (12) |
Glenbard West-IL |
20:18.8 |
6:32 |
632 |
457 |
Austin Nielsen (12) |
Glenbard West-IL |
20:19.0 |
6:32 |
633 |
509 |
Jaxon Barnes (11) |
Husker National Runners-MO |
20:19.4 |
6:32 |
634 |
1195 |
Jeram Salles (10) |
Sheridan Athletic Club-IL |
20:20.0 |
6:33 |
635 |
93 |
Ryan Bender (9) |
Bulldog Track Club-OH |
20:20.4 |
6:33 |
636 |
582 |
Evan Luming (9) |
Knight Moves-IL |
20:21.2 |
6:33 |
637 |
1453 |
David Rice (9) |
Western Brown-OH |
20:22.7 |
6:33 |
638 |
434 |
Easton Deshurley (11) |
Fort Zumwalt West-MO |
20:22.7 |
6:33 |
639 |
190 |
Ethan Klenda (9) |
Creek Elite-OH |
20:23.0 |
6:34 |
640 |
144 |
Nick Prokopec (11) |
Central Naperville-IL |
20:23.3 |
6:34 |
641 |
1220 |
Miles Watts (12) |
St. Charles North-IL |
20:23.4 |
6:34 |
642 |
731 |
Jonas Clark (12) |
Lincoln Prep HS-MO |
20:24.3 |
6:34 |
643 |
703 |
Braxton Armstrong (11) |
Lewis Cass-IN |
20:24.9 |
6:34 |
644 |
1328 |
James Crocker (11) |
Unattached-IN |
20:25.1 |
6:34 |
645 |
849 |
Cannon Moser (11) |
Monarch XC Club-OH |
20:25.6 |
6:34 |
646 |
840 |
Justyn Bernard (11) |
Monarch XC Club-OH |
20:26.1 |
6:35 |
647 |
524 |
Grant Gogis (10) |
Jennings Jags-IN |
20:26.6 |
6:35 |
648 |
1241 |
George DeSpain (10) |
The Cougar Running Club-IL |
20:27.0 |
6:35 |
649 |
200 |
Nick Stephenson (12) |
Creek Elite-OH |
20:27.4 |
6:35 |
650 |
1323 |
Leo Brown (12) |
Unattached-IN |
20:28.3 |
6:35 |
651 |
1196 |
Evan Shu (9) |
Sheridan Athletic Club-IL |
20:29.0 |
6:36 |
652 |
121 |
Austin Dague (11) |
Caston Comets-IN |
20:29.7 |
6:36 |
653 |
193 |
Joshua Pedersen (11) |
Creek Elite-OH |
20:30.3 |
6:36 |
654 |
528 |
Ryan Luke (11) |
Jennings Jags-IN |
20:31.4 |
6:36 |
655 |
1351 |
Michael Prochno (10) |
Unattached-IN |
20:31.8 |
6:36 |
656 |
511 |
Charles Grumke (12) |
Husker National Runners-MO |
20:32.5 |
6:37 |
657 |
1090 |
Reed Villasana (9) |
qpxc-mo |
20:32.6 |
6:37 |
658 |
1055 |
Jack Lee (12) |
Prairie Ridge-IL |
20:32.6 |
6:37 |
659 |
870 |
Connor Boehm (11) |
Naperville South-IL |
20:33.4 |
6:37 |
660 |
967 |
Ernest McClain (9) |
Ox Bow-IN |
20:35.4 |
6:37 |
661 |
1250 |
Alexander Venes (9) |
The Cougar Running Club-IL |
20:35.6 |
6:37 |
662 |
998 |
Nick Gring (11) |
Paradise Valley XC Club-IN |
20:36.0 |
6:38 |
663 |
1422 |
Jacob Hutchison (12) |
Warriors-MO |
20:36.6 |
6:38 |
664 |
1444 |
Sam Heathcotte (9) |
West Side Panthers-IN |
20:36.8 |
6:38 |
665 |
203 |
Brady Zollars (10) |
Creek Elite-OH |
20:37.1 |
6:38 |
666 |
846 |
Dylan Garber (10) |
Monarch XC Club-OH |
20:37.5 |
6:38 |
667 |
1249 |
Justin Sullivan (9) |
The Cougar Running Club-IL |
20:38.2 |
6:38 |
668 |
645 |
Ishan Choudhary (9) |
Lemrac-IN |
20:40.1 |
6:39 |
669 |
1136 |
Hunter Parmerlee (9) |
Rushville-IN |
20:40.9 |
6:39 |
670 |
55 |
Alexander Nalepka (12) |
BEAVZ Running Club-OH |
20:41.3 |
6:39 |
671 |
1005 |
Lucas Palmer (11) |
Paradise Valley XC Club-IN |
20:41.5 |
6:39 |
672 |
426 |
Samuel Knight (11) |
Farmington Road Runners-MO |
20:43.2 |
6:40 |
673 |
702 |
Noah Yoon (9) |
Lemrac-IN |
20:43.3 |
6:40 |
674 |
572 |
Ben Schwan (12) |
Kettle TC-IL |
20:44.1 |
6:40 |
675 |
970 |
David Stansbury (12) |
Ox Bow-IN |
20:44.7 |
6:40 |
676 |
1272 |
Charlie Wittemann (11) |
The Dale-IL |
20:46.9 |
6:41 |
677 |
354 |
Ryan Boniecki (11) |
Eastern Oswego-IL |
20:47.5 |
6:41 |
678 |
1496 |
Samuel Brumley (12) |
Y Not Work?-IN |
20:50.4 |
6:42 |
679 |
485 |
Braydon Middendorf (11) |
Hamilton Cownty-IL |
20:50.5 |
6:42 |
680 |
160 |
Owen Malcolm (9) |
Club Elliv Spartans-OH |
20:50.7 |
6:42 |
681 |
45 |
Jack Davis (11) |
Bears XC Club-OH |
20:50.8 |
6:42 |
682 |
84 |
Braden Fears (9) |
BravesXC-IN |
20:51.5 |
6:43 |
683 |
328 |
Jonathan Hodgson (11) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
20:52.4 |
6:43 |
684 |
104 |
Hayden Price (12) |
Bulldog Track Club-OH |
20:54.1 |
6:44 |
685 |
1028 |
Anthony Talley (12) |
pc running club-mo |
20:56.0 |
6:44 |
686 |
685 |
Dominic Riego (9) |
Lemrac-IN |
20:56.5 |
6:44 |
687 |
739 |
Joshua Breitenreiter (11) |
Lowell High School-IN |
20:57.2 |
6:45 |
688 |
462 |
Henry Lato (11) |
Glenbrook South High School-IL |
20:58.2 |
6:45 |
689 |
721 |
Connor McLain (12) |
Liberty-MO |
20:58.7 |
6:45 |
690 |
1247 |
Jackson Sheets (10) |
The Cougar Running Club-IL |
20:59.6 |
6:45 |
691 |
1117 |
Andrew Kennedy (11) |
Royals-IN |
20:59.8 |
6:45 |
692 |
698 |
Gavin Tosh (10) |
Lemrac-IN |
21:01.3 |
6:46 |
693 |
805 |
Ryan Brown (11) |
Mentor Sole-OH |
21:02.3 |
6:46 |
694 |
21 |
Connor Sassen (11) |
Archers Elite-IN |
21:03.7 |
6:47 |
695 |
1119 |
Evan Leblanc (9) |
Royals-IN |
21:05.5 |
6:47 |
696 |
438 |
Jacob Hammond (12) |
Fort Zumwalt West-MO |
21:06.3 |
6:47 |
697 |
843 |
Brady Cossette (9) |
Monarch XC Club-OH |
21:08.4 |
6:48 |
698 |
818 |
Sonny LaManna (12) |
Mentor Sole-OH |
21:08.6 |
6:48 |
699 |
1215 |
Luke Meier (9) |
Snoil-MO |
21:08.9 |
6:48 |
700 |
1032 |
Jack Cooper (11) |
Pioneer-IN |
21:09.0 |
6:48 |
701 |
906 |
Luke Golobitsh (10) |
North Naperville-IL |
21:10.0 |
6:49 |
702 |
690 |
Drake Snider (11) |
Lemrac-IN |
21:10.9 |
6:49 |
703 |
966 |
Logan Mann (11) |
Ox Bow-IN |
21:11.3 |
6:49 |
704 |
373 |
Ayaan Mustafa (10) |
Eastern Oswego-IL |
21:11.6 |
6:49 |
705 |
1410 |
Elijah Sutherland (12) |
Valley Elite-IL |
21:12.3 |
6:49 |
706 |
53 |
Evan Laukonis (10) |
BEAVZ Running Club-OH |
21:12.6 |
6:49 |
707 |
1083 |
Sam Hall (12) |
qpxc-mo |
21:15.9 |
6:50 |
708 |
1334 |
Ethan Fleischhauer (10) |
Unattached-IN |
21:16.9 |
6:51 |
709 |
712 |
Ian Kramer (10) |
Liberty Running Club-OH |
21:18.3 |
6:51 |
710 |
1099 |
David Noroozi (11) |
Redwings-IL |
21:18.4 |
6:51 |
711 |
1217 |
Gage Poskin (11) |
Snoil-MO |
21:18.5 |
6:51 |
712 |
1419 |
Caden Edwards (9) |
Warriors-MO |
21:19.3 |
6:52 |
713 |
663 |
Jack Johnson (11) |
Lemrac-IN |
21:19.7 |
6:52 |
714 |
384 |
Jeffrey Tsao (11) |
Eastern Oswego-IL |
21:20.8 |
6:52 |
715 |
1211 |
David Gant (10) |
Snoil-MO |
21:21.9 |
6:52 |
716 |
1420 |
David Goldstein (10) |
Warriors-MO |
21:24.7 |
6:53 |
717 |
201 |
Zaiden Taylor (9) |
Creek Elite-OH |
21:25.3 |
6:54 |
718 |
54 |
Zane Mauter (11) |
BEAVZ Running Club-OH |
21:26.1 |
6:54 |
719 |
520 |
Abe Bergeson (11) |
Jennings Jags-IN |
21:26.4 |
6:54 |
720 |
440 |
Ben Miles (12) |
Fort Zumwalt West-MO |
21:27.3 |
6:54 |
721 |
39 |
Anthony Tipton (12) |
Bartlett XC Club-IL |
21:27.8 |
6:54 |
722 |
182 |
Youness Akdim (11) |
Creek Elite-OH |
21:28.2 |
6:55 |
723 |
775 |
Matthew Roalkvam (12) |
lzxc-il |
21:28.6 |
6:55 |
724 |
1258 |
John Goebel (9) |
The Dale-IL |
21:29.1 |
6:55 |
725 |
881 |
Benjamin LeGrand (11) |
Naperville South-IL |
21:29.7 |
6:55 |
726 |
1213 |
Carter Herrin (10) |
Snoil-MO |
21:30.5 |
6:55 |
727 |
1406 |
Samar Sannareddy (11) |
Valley Elite-IL |
21:30.6 |
6:55 |
728 |
1461 |
Aiden Fannin (11) |
Wildcat Distance Project-IL |
21:33.8 |
6:56 |
729 |
972 |
Connor Willis (12) |
Ox Bow-IN |
21:34.1 |
6:56 |
730 |
694 |
Kc Stephens (10) |
Lemrac-IN |
21:34.7 |
6:56 |
731 |
137 |
Brendan Fenlon (10) |
Central Naperville-IL |
21:35.0 |
6:57 |
732 |
1236 |
Curtis Bates (9) |
The Cougar Running Club-IL |
21:35.5 |
6:57 |
733 |
657 |
Liam Hansen (10) |
Lemrac-IN |
21:35.9 |
6:57 |
734 |
1479 |
Owen Marano (11) |
Worthington Kilbourne-OH |
21:35.9 |
6:57 |
735 |
990 |
Tyge Buxbaum (12) |
Paradise Valley XC Club-IN |
21:36.4 |
6:57 |
736 |
1475 |
Nick Baughman (12) |
Worthington Kilbourne-OH |
21:36.6 |
6:57 |
737 |
851 |
Benjamin Stiffler (9) |
Monarch XC Club-OH |
21:37.4 |
6:57 |
738 |
410 |
Jack Paulson (11) |
elk pride-oh |
21:39.1 |
6:58 |
739 |
869 |
Charles Vicari (11) |
Munster-IN |
21:39.4 |
6:58 |
740 |
35 |
John Buchanan (11) |
Bartlett XC Club-IL |
21:39.9 |
6:58 |
741 |
94 |
Matthew Bloom (10) |
Bulldog Track Club-OH |
21:41.6 |
6:59 |
742 |
504 |
Landon Wierenga (11) |
Hornet Hype-IL |
21:43.0 |
6:59 |
743 |
1289 |
Aidan Houser (12) |
The Spartan Project-IN |
21:44.4 |
7:00 |
744 |
696 |
Connor Sweeney (9) |
Lemrac-IN |
21:46.9 |
7:00 |
745 |
413 |
Hamilton Roebken (10) |
elk pride-oh |
21:47.3 |
7:01 |
746 |
415 |
Owen Zeiser (9) |
elk pride-oh |
21:48.9 |
7:01 |
747 |
717 |
Heriberto DelPorto (12) |
Liberty-MO |
21:49.7 |
7:01 |
748 |
1058 |
Diego Brenis (11) |
Prospect Running Club-IL |
21:51.3 |
7:02 |
749 |
439 |
Jalen Jones (12) |
Fort Zumwalt West-MO |
21:52.8 |
7:02 |
750 |
665 |
Kai Kneifel (10) |
Lemrac-IN |
21:52.8 |
7:02 |
751 |
367 |
Mathieu Kieffer (10) |
Eastern Oswego-IL |
21:55.7 |
7:03 |
752 |
1485 |
Dylan Tate (9) |
Worthington Kilbourne-OH |
21:56.7 |
7:04 |
753 |
1013 |
Kyungsoo Chon (11) |
Park Ridge Hawks-IL |
21:57.1 |
7:04 |
754 |
18 |
Evan Harl (10) |
Archers Elite-IN |
21:57.6 |
7:04 |
755 |
315 |
Jonah Sutton (11) |
Downers Grove North XC Club-IL |
21:58.8 |
7:04 |
756 |
391 |
Ezekiel Gornik (9) |
ecep-in |
21:59.7 |
7:05 |
757 |
365 |
Collin Heywood (12) |
Eastern Oswego-IL |
22:01.4 |
7:05 |
758 |
37 |
Anthony Martinez (12) |
Bartlett XC Club-IL |
22:01.9 |
7:05 |
759 |
15 |
Michael Wolf (12) |
212XC Club-IN |
22:04.4 |
7:06 |
760 |
495 |
Austin Ridderhoff (11) |
Highland-IN |
22:06.1 |
7:07 |
761 |
196 |
Luke Raters (12) |
Creek Elite-OH |
22:08.3 |
7:07 |
762 |
650 |
Ryan Finkbeiner (9) |
Lemrac-IN |
22:08.7 |
7:07 |
763 |
673 |
Caleb Lory (9) |
Lemrac-IN |
22:09.1 |
7:08 |
764 |
1079 |
Joshua Brinkman (9) |
qpxc-mo |
22:09.6 |
7:08 |
765 |
271 |
Nick Krishnan (12) |
Deerfield Distance Crew-IL |
22:10.3 |
7:08 |
766 |
3 |
Anthony Claudio-Rivera (10) |
212XC Club-IN |
22:12.2 |
7:09 |
767 |
707 |
Ethan Berry (12) |
Liberty Running Club-OH |
22:12.3 |
7:09 |
768 |
867 |
Will Feeney (11) |
Munster-IN |
22:14.1 |
7:09 |
769 |
1404 |
Madhava Nallamilli (11) |
Valley Elite-IL |
22:16.4 |
7:10 |
770 |
1019 |
Marc Martin (11) |
Park Ridge Hawks-IL |
22:17.2 |
7:10 |
771 |
359 |
Michael Curfs (9) |
Eastern Oswego-IL |
22:17.6 |
7:10 |
772 |
406 |
Caleb Kauffman (12) |
elk pride-oh |
22:17.8 |
7:10 |
773 |
63 |
Ian White (12) |
BEAVZ Running Club-OH |
22:18.4 |
7:11 |
774 |
58 |
Ian Parsons (12) |
BEAVZ Running Club-OH |
22:19.3 |
7:11 |
775 |
1303 |
Jose Briseno (12) |
Unattached-IL |
22:20.3 |
7:11 |
776 |
145 |
Andrew Rhodes (12) |
Central Naperville-IL |
22:24.3 |
7:13 |
777 |
314 |
Demetrios Stavrou (12) |
Downers Grove North XC Club-IL |
22:25.1 |
7:13 |
778 |
362 |
Jackson Follett (9) |
Eastern Oswego-IL |
22:26.4 |
7:13 |
779 |
436 |
Matthew Albert Fanter (12) |
Fort Zumwalt West-MO |
22:26.7 |
7:13 |
780 |
49 |
Noah Blore (12) |
BEAVZ Running Club-OH |
22:29.6 |
7:14 |
781 |
506 |
Tiler Carr (11) |
Huntington North High School-I |
22:30.5 |
7:15 |
782 |
631 |
Casey Alderman (12) |
Lemrac-IN |
22:31.3 |
7:15 |
783 |
1423 |
Louis Paese (11) |
Warriors-MO |
22:32.6 |
7:15 |
784 |
59 |
Johnny Ralston (12) |
BEAVZ Running Club-OH |
22:34.9 |
7:16 |
785 |
456 |
George Morris (12) |
Glenbard West-IL |
22:35.5 |
7:16 |
786 |
553 |
Brayden Farmer (11) |
Kaneland-IL |
22:35.9 |
7:16 |
787 |
674 |
Landon MacK (9) |
Lemrac-IN |
22:37.6 |
7:17 |
788 |
964 |
Kellen Hartman (10) |
Ox Bow-IN |
22:38.8 |
7:17 |
789 |
356 |
Paul Bramstedt (10) |
Eastern Oswego-IL |
22:38.9 |
7:17 |
790 |
1243 |
Ethan Krakar (11) |
The Cougar Running Club-IL |
22:40.1 |
7:18 |
791 |
1467 |
Hunter Porn (12) |
Wildcat Distance Project-IL |
22:42.3 |
7:18 |
792 |
361 |
Jack Doppelhammer (9) |
Eastern Oswego-IL |
22:43.5 |
7:19 |
793 |
1421 |
Caleb Hutchison (12) |
Warriors-MO |
22:44.4 |
7:19 |
794 |
493 |
Noah Ostrom (11) |
Highland-IN |
22:44.9 |
7:19 |
795 |
364 |
Braeden Grisham (9) |
Eastern Oswego-IL |
22:46.8 |
7:20 |
796 |
38 |
Joshua O'Neill (12) |
Bartlett XC Club-IL |
22:47.2 |
7:20 |
797 |
487 |
Charles Alyea (10) |
Highland-IN |
22:48.4 |
7:20 |
798 |
993 |
Zach Cioe (12) |
Paradise Valley XC Club-IN |
22:49.9 |
7:21 |
799 |
527 |
Collin King (11) |
Jennings Jags-IN |
22:54.4 |
7:22 |
800 |
13 |
Reid Sollars (9) |
212XC Club-IN |
22:57.2 |
7:23 |
801 |
9 |
Gadiel Montiel (12) |
212XC Club-IN |
22:57.2 |
7:23 |
802 |
11 |
Jessi Salvador (11) |
212XC Club-IN |
22:58.6 |
7:24 |
803 |
633 |
Owen Berglund (12) |
Lemrac-IN |
23:01.9 |
7:24 |
804 |
831 |
Justin Sweda (11) |
Mentor Sole-OH |
23:08.3 |
7:27 |
805 |
381 |
Jared Tam (11) |
Eastern Oswego-IL |
23:09.7 |
7:27 |
806 |
1290 |
Ben Johnson (12) |
The Spartan Project-IN |
23:10.4 |
7:27 |
807 |
1292 |
Jude Minich (12) |
The Spartan Project-IN |
23:10.6 |
7:27 |
808 |
820 |
Sam Lynch (12) |
Mentor Sole-OH |
23:10.7 |
7:27 |
809 |
687 |
Quinton Schaeffer (9) |
Lemrac-IN |
23:12.8 |
7:28 |
810 |
515 |
Logan Weaver (12) |
Husker National Runners-MO |
23:15.0 |
7:29 |
811 |
1109 |
Luke Andritsch (12) |
Royals-IN |
23:15.0 |
7:29 |
812 |
6 |
Chad Kennedy (11) |
212XC Club-IN |
23:16.3 |
7:29 |
813 |
813 |
Matt Edgell (12) |
Mentor Sole-OH |
23:16.8 |
7:29 |
814 |
844 |
Alexei Fernandez-Busto (9) |
Monarch XC Club-OH |
23:17.2 |
7:30 |
815 |
1358 |
Matt Walters (12) |
Unattached-IN |
23:18.1 |
7:30 |
816 |
803 |
Nathan Armstrong (11) |
Mentor Sole-OH |
23:21.0 |
7:31 |
817 |
23 |
Bradford Stoller (10) |
Archers Elite-IN |
23:24.0 |
7:32 |
818 |
379 |
Logan Santos (9) |
Eastern Oswego-IL |
23:26.3 |
7:33 |
819 |
17 |
DaVon Britt (11) |
Archers Elite-IN |
23:29.9 |
7:33 |
820 |
762 |
Cole James (11) |
lzxc-il |
23:30.6 |
7:34 |
821 |
309 |
Will Ruddy (12) |
Downers Grove North XC Club-IL |
23:31.9 |
7:34 |
822 |
519 |
Ethan Baker (11) |
Jennings Jags-IN |
23:32.8 |
7:34 |
823 |
225 |
Johnathan Bergman (11) |
Dark Horse Distance Project-IL |
23:35.1 |
7:35 |
824 |
2 |
Martin Centeno (11) |
212XC Club-IN |
23:38.4 |
7:36 |
825 |
962 |
Brandon Avila (12) |
Ox Bow-IN |
23:41.2 |
7:37 |
826 |
98 |
Edward Hinkel (11) |
Bulldog Track Club-OH |
23:47.8 |
7:39 |
827 |
95 |
Chase Chapman (11) |
Bulldog Track Club-OH |
23:48.0 |
7:40 |
828 |
715 |
Holden Walters (12) |
Liberty Running Club-OH |
23:49.2 |
7:40 |
829 |
61 |
Jonathan Walsh (12) |
BEAVZ Running Club-OH |
23:49.3 |
7:40 |
830 |
57 |
Mitchell Parker (12) |
BEAVZ Running Club-OH |
23:49.5 |
7:40 |
831 |
1221 |
Colin Weiss (12) |
St. Charles North-IL |
23:54.6 |
7:42 |
832 |
418 |
Andrew Ma (11) |
Far East XC-IN |
23:55.6 |
7:42 |
833 |
710 |
Elliot Gilbert (9) |
Liberty Running Club-OH |
23:58.2 |
7:43 |
834 |
19 |
Ryan Massey (9) |
Archers Elite-IN |
24:03.4 |
7:44 |
835 |
1424 |
Grant Simon (12) |
Warriors-MO |
24:06.7 |
7:45 |
836 |
714 |
Zeid Rabi (9) |
Liberty Running Club-OH |
24:06.7 |
7:45 |
837 |
649 |
Jacob Feuer (11) |
Lemrac-IN |
24:13.2 |
7:48 |
838 |
705 |
Cole McCloskey (11) |
Lewis Cass-IN |
24:13.8 |
7:48 |
839 |
672 |
Carson Longmuir (10) |
Lemrac-IN |
24:18.3 |
7:49 |
840 |
48 |
Jayden Basiger (9) |
BEAVZ Running Club-OH |
24:21.8 |
7:50 |
841 |
481 |
Jeffrey Hargrove (11) |
Hamilton Cownty-IL |
24:21.8 |
7:50 |
842 |
483 |
Brett Holland (10) |
Hamilton Cownty-IL |
24:21.9 |
7:50 |
843 |
701 |
Elliott Wiley (9) |
Lemrac-IN |
24:22.6 |
7:51 |
844 |
7 |
Nicholas Kustron (10) |
212XC Club-IN |
24:27.4 |
7:52 |
845 |
351 |
Phillip Abramowitz (9) |
Eastern Oswego-IL |
24:32.6 |
7:54 |
846 |
419 |
Adrian Montes (12) |
Far East XC-IN |
24:36.7 |
7:55 |
847 |
12 |
Yazid Salvador (9) |
212XC Club-IN |
24:52.4 |
8:00 |
848 |
664 |
Henry Joliet (9) |
Lemrac-IN |
24:56.6 |
8:01 |
849 |
386 |
Angel Amaya Valle (9) |
ecep-in |
25:02.3 |
8:03 |
850 |
828 |
Adam Roeder (12) |
Mentor Sole-OH |
25:03.3 |
8:04 |
851 |
348 |
Luke Urban (11) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
25:04.9 |
8:04 |
852 |
343 |
Mitch Reiken (11) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
25:05.1 |
8:04 |
853 |
336 |
Chris Neumann (12) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
25:05.2 |
8:04 |
854 |
329 |
Shane Hosty (11) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
25:05.2 |
8:04 |
855 |
350 |
Luke Willer (11) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
25:05.6 |
8:04 |
856 |
482 |
Brandon Holland (10) |
Hamilton Cownty-IL |
25:06.1 |
8:05 |
857 |
338 |
Sam Norris (11) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
25:06.1 |
8:05 |
858 |
347 |
Joshua Traugott (11) |
Downers South Distance Club-IL |
25:06.6 |
8:05 |
859 |
643 |
Akul Chinthala (10) |
Lemrac-IN |
25:18.4 |
8:09 |
860 |
5 |
Emery Jimenez (9) |
212XC Club-IN |
25:24.3 |
8:11 |
861 |
8 |
Zachary Mcdonald (9) |
212XC Club-IN |
25:26.3 |
8:11 |
862 |
510 |
Logan Cunningham (12) |
Husker National Runners-MO |
25:28.0 |
8:12 |
863 |
513 |
Jameel Merritt (10) |
Husker National Runners-MO |
25:28.4 |
8:12 |
864 |
514 |
Cory Pottorff (10) |
Husker National Runners-MO |
25:28.5 |
8:12 |
865 |
713 |
Ethan Novak (9) |
Liberty Running Club-OH |
25:36.9 |
8:14 |
866 |
963 |
Demetrio Garcia (11) |
Ox Bow-IN |
25:37.4 |
8:15 |
867 |
708 |
Justin Bichsel (10) |
Liberty Running Club-OH |
25:55.0 |
8:20 |
868 |
971 |
Angel Vazquez (11) |
Ox Bow-IN |
26:00.4 |
8:22 |
869 |
508 |
Levi Aversman (12) |
Husker National Runners-MO |
26:01.3 |
8:22 |
870 |
492 |
Garrett Lewis (11) |
Highland-IN |
26:04.5 |
8:23 |
871 |
22 |
Aiden Sierks (9) |
Archers Elite-IN |
26:04.8 |
8:23 |
872 |
111 |
Jason Geis (12) |
Carroll Patriot Pack-OH |
26:45.3 |
8:37 |
873 |
14 |
Jeshua Sotelo (11) |
212XC Club-IN |
26:47.9 |
8:37 |
874 |
126 |
Caleb Stinson (10) |
Caston Comets-IN |
26:55.8 |
8:40 |
875 |
122 |
Brady Evans (11) |
Caston Comets-IN |
26:55.8 |
8:40 |
876 |
124 |
Connor Sommers (11) |
Caston Comets-IN |
26:59.2 |
8:41 |
877 |
120 |
Alex Craig (10) |
Caston Comets-IN |
27:02.0 |
8:42 |
878 |
125 |
Max Sommers (9) |
Caston Comets-IN |
27:05.7 |
8:43 |
879 |
830 |
Pat Swan (12) |
Mentor Sole-OH |
27:18.1 |
8:47 |
880 |
821 |
Kevin Meyer (12) |
Mentor Sole-OH |
27:19.2 |
8:48 |
881 |
421 |
Gabriel Wagner (11) |
Far East XC-IN |
29:54.0 |
9:37 |
882 |
420 |
Tyler Nelson (12) |
Far East XC-IN |
29:54.0 |
9:37 |
883 |
554 |
Nolan Hosking (11) |
Kaneland-IL |
30:19.3 |
9:45 |
884 |
555 |
Elliot Lechocki (11) |
Kaneland-IL |
30:19.3 |
9:45 |
885 |
557 |
Trevor Neal (11) |
Kaneland-IL |
30:19.3 |
9:45 |
886 |
1015 |
Liam Foley (12) |
Park Ridge Hawks-IL |
30:19.4 |
9:45 |
887 |
560 |
Adam Smith (11) |
Kaneland-IL |
30:19.5 |
9:45 |
888 |
551 |
Aidan Bruhl (11) |
Kaneland-IL |
30:19.5 |
9:45 |
889 |
512 |
Luke Iles (9) |
Husker National Runners-MO |
30:53.9 |
9:56 |
890 |
640 |
James Carter (10) |
Lemrac-IN |
35:07.9 |
11:18 |
891 |
644 |
Anshul Chinthala (9) |
Lemrac-IN |
36:44.3 |
11:49 |
892 |
859 |
Luke Kunz (12) |
Motron-IL |
49:36.1 |
15:58 |