NIKE
|
11/16/19
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Boys Championship
|
Boys Championship |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
1k |
2k |
3k |
4k |
Finish |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
15 |
Josh Methner (12) |
Arlington XC (IL) |
2:43 |
3:11 |
3:02 |
3:01 |
2:58 |
14:57.7 |
4:49 |
2 |
2076 |
Caleb Brown (12) |
Unattached (OH) |
2:43 |
3:11 |
3:02 |
3:01 |
3:03 |
15:02.5 |
4:50 |
3 |
2075 |
Mhalicki Bronson (12) |
Unattached (OH) |
2:44 |
3:11 |
3:02 |
3:02 |
3:04 |
15:05.8 |
4:51 |
4 |
1413 |
Evan Bishop (12) |
Unattached (MI) |
2:44 |
3:11 |
3:02 |
3:01 |
3:06 |
15:05.8 |
4:51 |
5 |
1463 |
Jack Spamer (12) |
Unattached (MI) |
2:43 |
3:11 |
3:02 |
3:02 |
3:09 |
15:09.6 |
4:53 |
6 |
1421 |
Brendan Favazza (12) |
Unattached (MI) |
2:44 |
3:11 |
3:02 |
3:05 |
3:05 |
15:10.0 |
4:53 |
7 |
738 |
Jared Kreis (12) |
Unattached (IL) |
2:45 |
3:10 |
3:02 |
3:06 |
3:14 |
15:20.2 |
4:56 |
8 |
1346 |
Gabriel Sanchez (12) |
Unattached (IN) |
2:52 |
3:13 |
3:08 |
3:06 |
3:00 |
15:21.3 |
4:56 |
9 |
447 |
Jake Allen (12) |
North Naperville (IL) |
2:45 |
3:10 |
3:03 |
3:10 |
3:11 |
15:21.6 |
4:56 |
10 |
1750 |
Elliott Cook (12) |
Celtics (OH) |
2:44 |
3:11 |
3:07 |
3:14 |
3:07 |
15:25.1 |
4:58 |
11 |
815 |
William Hauenstein (12) |
Wheaton South (IL) |
2:46 |
3:11 |
3:08 |
3:12 |
3:06 |
15:25.9 |
4:58 |
12 |
1646 |
Wes Porter (12) |
Unattached (MO) |
2:45 |
3:10 |
3:03 |
3:13 |
3:13 |
15:26.1 |
4:58 |
13 |
914 |
Reece Gibson (12) |
Cadets (IN) |
2:47 |
3:12 |
3:08 |
3:12 |
3:06 |
15:26.8 |
4:58 |
14 |
1291 |
Luke Combs (12) |
Unattached (IN) |
2:44 |
3:11 |
3:02 |
3:08 |
3:20 |
15:27.1 |
4:58 |
15 |
1945 |
Matt Duvall (12) |
No Fear; No Doubt (OH) |
2:43 |
3:12 |
3:06 |
3:16 |
3:11 |
15:31.0 |
5:00 |
16 |
1465 |
Zacahry Stewart (12) |
Unattached (MI) |
2:45 |
3:11 |
3:10 |
3:11 |
3:13 |
15:31.9 |
5:00 |
17 |
330 |
Ethan Kern (12) |
kroy (il) |
2:45 |
3:12 |
3:09 |
3:12 |
3:12 |
15:32.6 |
5:00 |
18 |
2097 |
Justin Iler (12) |
Unattached (OH) |
2:44 |
3:11 |
3:06 |
3:15 |
3:15 |
15:32.8 |
5:00 |
19 |
2111 |
Nathan Moore (11) |
Unattached (OH) |
2:44 |
3:11 |
3:03 |
3:12 |
3:22 |
15:34.0 |
5:01 |
20 |
603 |
Tyler Cushing (12) |
The Brook (IL) |
2:43 |
3:12 |
3:03 |
3:17 |
3:18 |
15:34.8 |
5:01 |
21 |
331 |
Daniel Klysh (12) |
kroy (il) |
2:45 |
3:12 |
3:09 |
3:12 |
3:14 |
15:35.2 |
5:01 |
22 |
1219 |
Kole Mathison (9) |
The Carmel Project (IN) |
2:47 |
3:12 |
3:10 |
3:14 |
3:12 |
15:36.6 |
5:01 |
23 |
512 |
Ben Giblin (12) |
Sandburg XC Club (IL) |
2:45 |
3:12 |
3:10 |
3:14 |
3:14 |
15:38.0 |
5:02 |
24 |
513 |
Will Giblin (12) |
Sandburg XC Club (IL) |
2:45 |
3:12 |
3:10 |
3:14 |
3:15 |
15:38.2 |
5:02 |
25 |
1357 |
Izaiah Steury (10) |
Unattached (IN) |
2:47 |
3:11 |
3:10 |
3:12 |
3:16 |
15:38.5 |
5:02 |
26 |
29 |
Max Svienty (12) |
Arlington XC (IL) |
2:48 |
3:10 |
3:09 |
3:15 |
3:16 |
15:39.9 |
5:02 |
27 |
2084 |
Sam Duncan (12) |
Unattached (OH) |
2:54 |
3:11 |
3:08 |
3:11 |
3:14 |
15:40.5 |
5:03 |
28 |
2024 |
Nathan Mountain (11) |
Team AMDG (OH) |
2:46 |
3:13 |
3:12 |
3:17 |
3:11 |
15:41.1 |
5:03 |
29 |
823 |
David Zeller (12) |
Wheaton South (IL) |
2:46 |
3:12 |
3:09 |
3:17 |
3:16 |
15:41.5 |
5:03 |
30 |
718 |
Ian Geisler (12) |
Unattached (IL) |
2:43 |
|
|
3:21 |
3:12 |
15:42.8 |
5:03 |
31 |
756 |
Drew Rogers (10) |
Unattached (IL) |
2:46 |
3:12 |
3:12 |
3:15 |
3:16 |
15:42.9 |
5:03 |
32 |
822 |
Ethan Seng (12) |
Wheaton South (IL) |
2:46 |
3:11 |
3:10 |
3:19 |
3:15 |
15:43.1 |
5:04 |
33 |
742 |
Sam Lange (12) |
Unattached (IL) |
2:52 |
|
|
3:15 |
3:24 |
15:43.9 |
5:04 |
34 |
816 |
Jacob Kluckhohn (12) |
Wheaton South (IL) |
2:46 |
3:12 |
3:10 |
3:18 |
3:16 |
15:44.1 |
5:04 |
35 |
507 |
Micah Wilson (10) |
Saints XC Club (IL) |
2:48 |
3:08 |
3:09 |
3:15 |
3:22 |
15:45.3 |
5:04 |
36 |
489 |
Joey Kasch (12) |
Park Ridge Hawks (IL) |
2:46 |
3:11 |
3:10 |
3:15 |
3:21 |
15:45.4 |
5:04 |
37 |
2134 |
Braxton Tate (12) |
Unattached (OH) |
2:48 |
3:11 |
3:11 |
3:18 |
3:14 |
15:45.5 |
5:04 |
38 |
1481 |
Brock Wooderson (11) |
Blue Springs Dragons (MO) |
2:47 |
3:11 |
3:13 |
3:13 |
3:18 |
15:45.7 |
5:04 |
39 |
2140 |
Tanner Williams (12) |
Unattached (OH) |
2:53 |
|
|
3:15 |
3:12 |
15:45.9 |
5:04 |
40 |
317 |
Anthony Maida (12) |
Kettle T.C. (IL) |
2:50 |
3:14 |
3:08 |
3:14 |
3:17 |
15:46.4 |
5:04 |
41 |
1303 |
Lucas Guerra (11) |
Unattached (IN) |
2:44 |
3:11 |
3:07 |
3:19 |
3:24 |
15:46.7 |
5:04 |
42 |
501 |
Bob Liking (12) |
Saints XC Club (IL) |
2:45 |
3:10 |
3:07 |
3:16 |
3:29 |
15:49.1 |
5:05 |
43 |
1643 |
Blake Morris (12) |
Unattached (MO) |
2:49 |
|
|
3:16 |
3:16 |
15:49.9 |
5:05 |
44 |
1485 |
Matthew Hauser (11) |
como (mo) |
2:47 |
|
|
3:16 |
3:22 |
15:51.3 |
5:06 |
45 |
2087 |
Noah Fisher (12) |
Unattached (OH) |
2:48 |
3:17 |
3:13 |
3:17 |
3:14 |
15:51.4 |
5:06 |
46 |
346 |
Jack Ehlert (12) |
LaGrange XC Club (IL) |
2:48 |
3:15 |
3:11 |
3:17 |
3:18 |
15:51.7 |
5:06 |
47 |
1354 |
Paul Stamm (11) |
Unattached (IN) |
2:46 |
3:15 |
3:12 |
3:18 |
3:18 |
15:51.7 |
5:06 |
48 |
925 |
Wilson Whicker (12) |
Cadets (IN) |
2:54 |
3:14 |
3:12 |
3:15 |
3:15 |
15:52.2 |
5:06 |
49 |
1431 |
Riley Hough (10) |
Unattached (MI) |
2:47 |
3:15 |
3:11 |
3:18 |
3:19 |
15:52.5 |
5:06 |
50 |
2081 |
Bryce Conley (12) |
Unattached (OH) |
2:48 |
3:17 |
3:14 |
3:18 |
3:15 |
15:53.2 |
5:07 |
51 |
329 |
Colin Hill (11) |
kroy (il) |
2:46 |
3:12 |
3:12 |
3:20 |
3:22 |
15:53.7 |
5:07 |
52 |
1984 |
Micah Blair (12) |
Peninsula XC Club (OH) |
2:46 |
3:15 |
3:17 |
3:20 |
3:14 |
15:53.9 |
5:07 |
53 |
416 |
Nicolas Dovalovsky (11) |
Naperville South (IL) |
2:45 |
3:11 |
3:12 |
3:25 |
3:19 |
15:54.6 |
5:07 |
54 |
1226 |
Grant Moon (12) |
The Carmel Project (IN) |
2:54 |
3:15 |
3:12 |
3:15 |
3:17 |
15:55.0 |
5:07 |
55 |
1314 |
Dalton Kane (12) |
Unattached (IN) |
2:49 |
3:09 |
3:10 |
3:20 |
3:24 |
15:55.8 |
5:07 |
56 |
1948 |
Harper Moore (12) |
No Fear; No Doubt (OH) |
2:46 |
3:13 |
3:15 |
3:20 |
3:20 |
15:56.2 |
5:08 |
57 |
1436 |
Hunter Jones (9) |
Unattached (MI) |
2:47 |
3:17 |
3:17 |
3:21 |
3:11 |
15:56.2 |
5:08 |
58 |
505 |
Luke Schildmeyer (11) |
Saints XC Club (IL) |
2:48 |
3:17 |
3:16 |
3:21 |
3:13 |
15:56.7 |
5:08 |
59 |
278 |
Luke Wentz (12) |
Husky Running (IL) |
2:48 |
3:14 |
3:16 |
3:22 |
3:17 |
15:58.4 |
5:08 |
60 |
1985 |
Ryan Champa (11) |
Peninsula XC Club (OH) |
2:52 |
3:15 |
3:14 |
3:17 |
3:19 |
15:58.7 |
5:08 |
61 |
819 |
Jared Peaslee (12) |
Wheaton South (IL) |
2:46 |
|
|
3:20 |
3:23 |
15:59.0 |
5:09 |
62 |
548 |
Nick Falk (10) |
Sheridan Athletic Club (IL) |
2:50 |
3:17 |
3:16 |
3:18 |
3:16 |
15:59.0 |
5:09 |
63 |
2085 |
Mitchel Dunham (12) |
Unattached (OH) |
2:46 |
3:10 |
3:14 |
3:25 |
3:23 |
15:59.8 |
5:09 |
64 |
244 |
Heriberto Alvarez (12) |
Husky Running (IL) |
2:51 |
3:16 |
3:16 |
3:18 |
3:17 |
16:00.4 |
5:09 |
65 |
409 |
Carter Schorr (12) |
Mundelein Cross (IL) |
2:51 |
3:17 |
3:10 |
3:24 |
3:16 |
16:00.6 |
5:09 |
66 |
552 |
Andrew Flynn (11) |
Sheridan Athletic Club (IL) |
2:48 |
3:16 |
3:15 |
3:20 |
3:18 |
16:01.4 |
5:09 |
67 |
1127 |
Travis Hickner (11) |
Pennsgap Snappers (IN) |
2:51 |
3:19 |
3:16 |
3:21 |
3:13 |
16:02.7 |
5:10 |
68 |
3427 |
Noah McIntyre (12) |
Unattached (IL) |
2:50 |
3:13 |
3:16 |
3:24 |
3:18 |
16:03.0 |
5:10 |
69 |
1604 |
Lucas Rackers (12) |
St. Louis XC Club (MO) |
2:47 |
3:14 |
3:14 |
3:22 |
3:25 |
16:03.5 |
5:10 |
70 |
918 |
Drake Kropf (12) |
Cadets (IN) |
2:56 |
3:18 |
3:13 |
3:16 |
3:19 |
16:04.2 |
5:10 |
71 |
1605 |
Noah Scott (12) |
St. Louis XC Club (MO) |
2:47 |
|
|
3:21 |
3:16 |
16:04.3 |
5:10 |
72 |
279 |
Brad Wiggins (12) |
Husky Running (IL) |
2:50 |
3:19 |
3:15 |
3:22 |
3:17 |
16:04.9 |
5:10 |
73 |
798 |
Pierce Cousins (11) |
West Glenbard (IL) |
2:46 |
3:15 |
3:18 |
3:27 |
3:18 |
16:06.1 |
5:11 |
74 |
376 |
Jacob Myers (11) |
lzxc (il) |
2:51 |
3:17 |
3:16 |
3:22 |
3:18 |
16:06.5 |
5:11 |
75 |
854 |
Spencer Werner (10) |
Wilmette XC Club (IL) |
2:48 |
3:19 |
3:16 |
3:21 |
3:20 |
16:06.9 |
5:11 |
76 |
502 |
Zack Loomis (11) |
Saints XC Club (IL) |
2:51 |
3:17 |
3:17 |
3:22 |
3:18 |
16:06.9 |
5:11 |
77 |
479 |
Adam Christopher (12) |
Park Ridge Hawks (IL) |
2:47 |
3:18 |
3:19 |
3:25 |
3:17 |
16:07.4 |
5:11 |
78 |
647 |
Vincent Van Eck (11) |
The Nook (IL) |
2:49 |
3:20 |
3:17 |
3:21 |
3:18 |
16:07.6 |
5:11 |
79 |
342 |
Will Yasdick (12) |
kroy (il) |
2:50 |
|
|
3:23 |
3:18 |
16:08.5 |
5:12 |
80 |
1759 |
Connor Ewert (11) |
Creek Strong (OH) |
2:52 |
3:19 |
3:16 |
3:21 |
3:18 |
16:08.7 |
5:12 |
81 |
336 |
Michael Moriarty (12) |
kroy (il) |
2:45 |
3:23 |
3:18 |
3:26 |
3:15 |
16:09.0 |
5:12 |
82 |
1128 |
Cole Kimmel (11) |
Pennsgap Snappers (IN) |
2:57 |
3:17 |
3:15 |
3:18 |
3:20 |
16:09.4 |
5:12 |
83 |
1782 |
Sean Carney (11) |
Darby TC (OH) |
2:48 |
|
|
3:25 |
3:22 |
16:09.6 |
5:12 |
84 |
1460 |
Drew Seabase (11) |
Unattached (MI) |
|
|
|
3:27 |
3:26 |
16:09.7 |
5:12 |
85 |
337 |
Brian Pratt (12) |
kroy (il) |
2:54 |
3:20 |
3:16 |
3:23 |
3:14 |
16:09.7 |
5:12 |
86 |
733 |
Will Kelly (12) |
Unattached (IL) |
2:51 |
3:19 |
3:16 |
3:21 |
3:22 |
16:10.8 |
5:12 |
87 |
500 |
Aidan King (12) |
Saints XC Club (IL) |
2:46 |
3:15 |
3:19 |
3:23 |
3:26 |
16:11.3 |
5:13 |
88 |
2017 |
Conor Bohrer (11) |
Team AMDG (OH) |
2:50 |
|
|
3:23 |
3:19 |
16:11.6 |
5:13 |
89 |
1489 |
Isaiah Spellman (12) |
como (mo) |
2:53 |
|
|
3:20 |
3:22 |
16:11.8 |
5:13 |
90 |
923 |
Karsten Schlegel (10) |
Cadets (IN) |
2:57 |
3:20 |
3:16 |
3:20 |
3:16 |
16:12.2 |
5:13 |
91 |
2082 |
John Cuozzo (12) |
Unattached (OH) |
2:52 |
3:15 |
3:15 |
3:23 |
3:26 |
16:13.2 |
5:13 |
92 |
23 |
Quinn Rudy (12) |
Arlington XC (IL) |
2:48 |
3:23 |
3:18 |
3:23 |
3:19 |
16:13.5 |
5:13 |
93 |
482 |
Matt Cull (11) |
Park Ridge Hawks (IL) |
2:53 |
3:19 |
3:18 |
3:25 |
3:17 |
16:13.6 |
5:13 |
94 |
743 |
Thomas Leonard (12) |
Unattached (IL) |
2:47 |
|
|
3:26 |
3:24 |
16:13.8 |
5:13 |
95 |
2019 |
Tim Foster (11) |
Team AMDG (OH) |
2:50 |
3:17 |
3:19 |
3:23 |
3:23 |
16:14.3 |
5:13 |
96 |
401 |
Dillon Blake (12) |
Mundelein Cross (IL) |
2:51 |
3:17 |
3:18 |
3:24 |
3:22 |
16:14.4 |
5:13 |
97 |
24 |
Colin Safford (12) |
Arlington XC (IL) |
2:51 |
|
|
3:22 |
3:20 |
16:14.5 |
5:13 |
98 |
778 |
Zach Benziger (11) |
Valley Elite (IL) |
2:52 |
3:17 |
3:19 |
3:23 |
3:22 |
16:14.6 |
5:13 |
99 |
314 |
Aaron Hou (11) |
Kettle T.C. (IL) |
2:53 |
|
|
3:22 |
3:20 |
16:14.9 |
5:13 |
100 |
643 |
Hunter Phillips (12) |
The Nook (IL) |
2:52 |
|
|
3:23 |
3:21 |
16:15.8 |
5:14 |
101 |
136 |
Evan Cummins (11) |
Downers Grove North XC (IL) |
2:52 |
3:19 |
3:20 |
3:22 |
3:21 |
16:16.4 |
5:14 |
102 |
1930 |
Liam Dennis (12) |
mgxc (oh) |
2:48 |
|
|
3:27 |
3:21 |
16:16.8 |
5:14 |
103 |
1776 |
Keegan Souhan (10) |
Creek Strong (OH) |
2:53 |
3:20 |
3:18 |
3:24 |
3:20 |
16:17.1 |
5:14 |
104 |
521 |
Ismail Tineh (11) |
Sandburg XC Club (IL) |
2:46 |
3:18 |
3:19 |
3:26 |
3:27 |
16:18.0 |
5:15 |
105 |
518 |
Sam Rodriguez (12) |
Sandburg XC Club (IL) |
2:46 |
3:17 |
3:20 |
3:24 |
3:30 |
16:18.2 |
5:15 |
106 |
310 |
Ian Bacon (12) |
Kettle T.C. (IL) |
2:55 |
|
|
3:21 |
3:17 |
16:18.5 |
5:15 |
107 |
1661 |
Samuel Travis (11) |
Unattached (MO) |
2:49 |
3:20 |
3:19 |
3:25 |
3:23 |
16:19.0 |
5:15 |
108 |
450 |
Tommy Paltzer (11) |
North Naperville (IL) |
2:52 |
3:21 |
3:22 |
3:27 |
3:15 |
16:19.5 |
5:15 |
109 |
1783 |
Conner Ackley (9) |
Davidson Wildcats (OH) |
2:48 |
|
|
3:28 |
3:18 |
16:19.7 |
5:15 |
110 |
910 |
Luke Bentz (11) |
Cadets (IN) |
2:58 |
3:21 |
3:14 |
3:22 |
3:23 |
16:19.9 |
5:15 |
111 |
729 |
Ryder James (10) |
Unattached (IL) |
2:49 |
3:15 |
3:15 |
3:27 |
3:32 |
16:20.1 |
5:15 |
112 |
969 |
Reese Kilbarger-Stumpff (10) |
Columbus Thorn (IN) |
3:00 |
3:23 |
3:20 |
3:22 |
3:13 |
16:20.5 |
5:15 |
113 |
443 |
Griffin Pasha (11) |
Nerraw Devils (IL) |
2:48 |
3:18 |
3:21 |
3:28 |
3:24 |
16:20.9 |
5:15 |
114 |
248 |
Nicholas Bozarth (12) |
Husky Running (IL) |
2:51 |
3:23 |
3:23 |
3:26 |
3:16 |
16:21.1 |
5:16 |
115 |
1156 |
Jarred Neff (12) |
Spartans (IN) |
2:53 |
|
|
3:24 |
3:25 |
16:21.7 |
5:16 |
116 |
1269 |
Neal Alderson (11) |
Unattached (IN) |
2:58 |
|
|
3:23 |
3:18 |
16:22.0 |
5:16 |
117 |
1952 |
Aiden Amshoff (10) |
Nomas XC Club (OH) |
2:51 |
3:18 |
3:22 |
3:27 |
3:22 |
16:22.1 |
5:16 |
118 |
1988 |
Zayd Elkurd (11) |
Peninsula XC Club (OH) |
2:52 |
3:15 |
3:17 |
3:30 |
3:26 |
16:22.5 |
5:16 |
119 |
1429 |
Braydon Honsinger (9) |
Unattached (MI) |
2:52 |
3:21 |
3:21 |
3:25 |
3:21 |
16:23.0 |
5:16 |
120 |
312 |
Ryan DeSantis (12) |
Kettle T.C. (IL) |
2:55 |
|
|
3:24 |
3:25 |
16:23.2 |
5:16 |
121 |
776 |
Wes Beitler (12) |
Valley Elite (IL) |
2:52 |
3:21 |
3:18 |
3:27 |
3:23 |
16:23.4 |
5:16 |
122 |
158 |
Roy Llewellyn (10) |
Downers Grove North XC (IL) |
2:54 |
3:19 |
3:20 |
3:26 |
3:23 |
16:23.5 |
5:16 |
123 |
1742 |
Kevin Agnew (11) |
Carroll Patriot Pack (OH) |
2:50 |
3:19 |
3:20 |
3:26 |
3:27 |
16:24.2 |
5:17 |
124 |
1207 |
Ben Johnson (12) |
The Carmel Project (IN) |
2:55 |
3:18 |
3:18 |
3:23 |
3:28 |
16:25.0 |
5:17 |
125 |
2029 |
Thomas Walters (12) |
Team AMDG (OH) |
2:49 |
3:20 |
3:23 |
3:26 |
3:24 |
16:25.3 |
5:17 |
126 |
1765 |
Tayton Hess (12) |
Creek Strong (OH) |
2:56 |
3:24 |
3:22 |
3:24 |
3:18 |
16:25.5 |
5:17 |
127 |
624 |
Carter McCarroll (12) |
The Dale (IL) |
2:50 |
3:21 |
3:22 |
3:30 |
3:22 |
16:26.1 |
5:17 |
128 |
86 |
Patrick Furlong (12) |
Darkhorse Distance Project(IL) |
2:54 |
3:19 |
3:19 |
3:29 |
3:23 |
16:26.3 |
5:17 |
129 |
1146 |
Ethan Baitz (10) |
Spartans (IN) |
2:55 |
3:25 |
3:20 |
3:26 |
3:19 |
16:26.4 |
5:17 |
130 |
1446 |
Jozef Meyers (12) |
Unattached (MI) |
2:43 |
3:17 |
3:27 |
3:31 |
3:26 |
16:26.5 |
5:17 |
131 |
566 |
Charlie Siebert (11) |
Sheridan Athletic Club (IL) |
2:56 |
3:25 |
3:21 |
3:21 |
3:21 |
16:26.7 |
5:17 |
132 |
1438 |
Jack Kelke (10) |
Unattached (MI) |
3:01 |
3:22 |
3:20 |
3:23 |
3:19 |
16:26.8 |
5:17 |
133 |
1254 |
Austin Throckmorton (12) |
The Carmel Project (IN) |
2:54 |
|
|
3:22 |
3:24 |
16:27.0 |
5:18 |
134 |
480 |
Matt Coyle (11) |
Park Ridge Hawks (IL) |
2:55 |
|
|
3:24 |
3:21 |
16:27.2 |
5:18 |
135 |
1355 |
Wil Stamm (11) |
Unattached (IN) |
2:53 |
3:22 |
3:20 |
3:27 |
3:24 |
16:27.4 |
5:18 |
136 |
503 |
Connor Murphy (11) |
Saints XC Club (IL) |
2:57 |
3:20 |
3:21 |
3:23 |
3:25 |
16:27.7 |
5:18 |
137 |
449 |
Julian Head (11) |
North Naperville (IL) |
2:54 |
3:21 |
3:22 |
3:26 |
3:23 |
16:28.0 |
5:18 |
138 |
907 |
Daniel Adair (10) |
Cadets (IN) |
2:58 |
3:21 |
3:19 |
3:26 |
3:23 |
16:28.6 |
5:18 |
139 |
262 |
Maverick Lange (12) |
Husky Running (IL) |
2:51 |
3:20 |
3:23 |
3:29 |
3:25 |
16:29.0 |
5:18 |
140 |
1381 |
Caleb Williams (12) |
Williams Brother Gas (IN) |
2:48 |
3:21 |
3:24 |
3:34 |
3:20 |
16:29.3 |
5:18 |
141 |
2148 |
Zach Beneteau (11) |
West Chester (OH) |
2:52 |
3:12 |
3:21 |
3:24 |
3:37 |
16:29.4 |
5:18 |
142 |
448 |
Chase Burrell (11) |
North Naperville (IL) |
2:54 |
3:21 |
3:22 |
3:26 |
3:24 |
16:29.4 |
5:18 |
143 |
348 |
Owen Hays (11) |
LaGrange XC Club (IL) |
2:55 |
3:18 |
3:20 |
3:26 |
3:28 |
16:29.5 |
5:18 |
144 |
1152 |
Donald McArdle (11) |
Spartans (IN) |
2:57 |
3:23 |
3:18 |
3:24 |
3:26 |
16:30.5 |
5:19 |
145 |
1586 |
Mason Orscheln (11) |
St Joe YL (MO) |
2:55 |
3:23 |
3:22 |
3:25 |
3:24 |
16:31.3 |
5:19 |
146 |
1650 |
Tommy Roehl (10) |
Unattached (MO) |
2:54 |
3:24 |
3:23 |
3:23 |
3:25 |
16:31.4 |
5:19 |
147 |
1634 |
Ethan Koop (11) |
Unattached (MO) |
2:49 |
|
|
3:27 |
3:25 |
16:31.6 |
5:19 |
148 |
1601 |
Adam Mittendorf (12) |
St. Louis XC Club (MO) |
2:51 |
|
|
3:24 |
3:26 |
16:31.9 |
5:19 |
149 |
1587 |
Grant Brawley (10) |
St. Louis XC Club (MO) |
2:59 |
3:21 |
3:19 |
3:26 |
3:26 |
16:32.0 |
5:19 |
150 |
539 |
Ben Akason (12) |
Sheridan Athletic Club (IL) |
2:56 |
3:25 |
3:21 |
3:30 |
3:18 |
16:32.6 |
5:19 |
151 |
1304 |
Uriah Guthrie (12) |
Unattached (IN) |
2:55 |
|
|
3:26 |
3:27 |
16:32.9 |
5:19 |
152 |
349 |
Sawyer Madell (11) |
LaGrange XC Club (IL) |
2:53 |
|
|
3:26 |
3:24 |
16:33.4 |
5:20 |
153 |
250 |
Nathan Brischetto (12) |
Husky Running (IL) |
2:54 |
3:26 |
3:22 |
3:25 |
3:26 |
16:34.2 |
5:20 |
154 |
186 |
Andrew Thompson (12) |
Downers Grove North XC (IL) |
2:54 |
|
|
3:30 |
3:22 |
16:34.4 |
5:20 |
155 |
458 |
Richie Jacobo (12) |
Palatine XC Club (IL) |
2:45 |
3:21 |
3:26 |
3:31 |
3:30 |
16:35.2 |
5:20 |
156 |
181 |
Evangelos Stavrou (12) |
Downers Grove North XC (IL) |
2:53 |
|
|
3:28 |
3:32 |
16:35.2 |
5:20 |
157 |
511 |
Tj Cosler (12) |
Sandburg XC Club (IL) |
2:50 |
|
|
3:31 |
3:28 |
16:36.5 |
5:21 |
158 |
1472 |
Jack Wilson (12) |
Unattached (MI) |
2:54 |
3:22 |
3:23 |
3:26 |
3:29 |
16:37.1 |
5:21 |
159 |
504 |
Jonathan Olenek (12) |
Saints XC Club (IL) |
2:56 |
3:21 |
3:26 |
3:28 |
3:24 |
16:37.7 |
5:21 |
160 |
1635 |
Ethan Lee (10) |
Unattached (MO) |
2:55 |
|
|
3:30 |
3:26 |
16:38.1 |
5:21 |
161 |
635 |
Daniel Watcke (9) |
The Dale (IL) |
2:44 |
3:22 |
3:26 |
3:34 |
3:30 |
16:38.4 |
5:21 |
162 |
1611 |
Luke Byrne (12) |
Unattached (MO) |
2:48 |
3:19 |
3:22 |
3:31 |
3:37 |
16:38.5 |
5:21 |
163 |
1648 |
Michael Rebello (12) |
Unattached (MO) |
2:48 |
3:18 |
3:19 |
3:33 |
3:39 |
16:38.9 |
5:21 |
164 |
1581 |
Nathan Barry (11) |
St Joe YL (MO) |
2:55 |
3:26 |
3:23 |
3:29 |
3:23 |
16:39.0 |
5:22 |
165 |
562 |
Conor O'Neill (11) |
Sheridan Athletic Club (IL) |
2:50 |
3:25 |
3:25 |
3:28 |
3:28 |
16:39.4 |
5:22 |
166 |
645 |
Daniel Schalk (10) |
The Nook (IL) |
2:55 |
3:25 |
3:24 |
3:29 |
3:25 |
16:39.9 |
5:22 |
167 |
802 |
William Hohe (11) |
West Glenbard (IL) |
2:54 |
3:21 |
3:27 |
3:29 |
3:27 |
16:39.9 |
5:22 |
168 |
1022 |
Hunter Griffin (11) |
Highlander Running Club (IN) |
2:59 |
3:23 |
3:17 |
3:26 |
3:34 |
16:40.4 |
5:22 |
169 |
1486 |
Weston Jokerst (10) |
como (mo) |
2:58 |
3:23 |
3:29 |
3:29 |
3:20 |
16:40.6 |
5:22 |
170 |
1610 |
Stone Burke (11) |
Unattached (MO) |
2:52 |
3:24 |
3:26 |
3:29 |
3:28 |
16:40.6 |
5:22 |
171 |
1607 |
Thomas Andersen (11) |
Unattached (MO) |
2:51 |
3:21 |
3:22 |
3:37 |
3:28 |
16:40.9 |
5:22 |
172 |
360 |
Danny Burns (10) |
lzxc (il) |
2:59 |
3:24 |
3:22 |
3:26 |
3:28 |
16:41.0 |
5:22 |
173 |
810 |
Michael Atkins (10) |
Wheaton South (IL) |
2:56 |
|
|
3:27 |
3:30 |
16:41.3 |
5:22 |
174 |
1309 |
Nick Hruskoci (12) |
Unattached (IN) |
2:50 |
3:26 |
3:17 |
3:31 |
3:35 |
16:41.8 |
5:22 |
175 |
257 |
Nick Henz (11) |
Husky Running (IL) |
2:50 |
3:20 |
3:24 |
3:32 |
3:34 |
16:42.0 |
5:22 |
176 |
1986 |
Aaron Dutt (10) |
Peninsula XC Club (OH) |
2:56 |
3:21 |
3:26 |
3:31 |
3:27 |
16:42.4 |
5:22 |
177 |
384 |
Carlos Montes (11) |
McHenry Athletic Club (IL) |
3:00 |
3:23 |
3:22 |
3:31 |
3:25 |
16:42.8 |
5:22 |
178 |
986 |
Andy Stohr (11) |
Columbus Thorn (IN) |
2:59 |
|
|
3:29 |
3:25 |
16:43.0 |
5:23 |
179 |
1487 |
Ian Kemey (9) |
como (mo) |
3:02 |
3:26 |
3:25 |
3:25 |
3:22 |
16:43.3 |
5:23 |
180 |
130 |
Chris Allen (11) |
Downers Grove North XC (IL) |
2:59 |
|
|
3:25 |
3:26 |
16:43.4 |
5:23 |
181 |
625 |
Piyush Mekla (11) |
The Dale (IL) |
2:52 |
3:27 |
3:29 |
3:32 |
3:21 |
16:43.8 |
5:23 |
182 |
563 |
Noah Rush (11) |
Sheridan Athletic Club (IL) |
2:53 |
3:25 |
3:23 |
3:30 |
3:30 |
16:43.9 |
5:23 |
183 |
542 |
George Cahill (10) |
Sheridan Athletic Club (IL) |
2:57 |
3:25 |
3:23 |
3:30 |
3:27 |
16:44.1 |
5:23 |
184 |
1685 |
Kaden Mendenhall (12) |
ahs (oh) |
2:57 |
3:23 |
3:23 |
3:34 |
3:25 |
16:44.7 |
5:23 |
185 |
353 |
Cade Nelson (11) |
LaGrange XC Club (IL) |
2:57 |
3:23 |
3:23 |
3:29 |
3:30 |
16:45.0 |
5:23 |
186 |
780 |
Jackson Bukala (12) |
Valley Elite (IL) |
|
|
3:27 |
3:34 |
3:26 |
16:45.1 |
5:23 |
187 |
1167 |
Hudson Alden (11) |
The Carmel Project (IN) |
2:55 |
3:23 |
3:22 |
3:30 |
3:32 |
16:45.2 |
5:23 |
188 |
637 |
Nate Chaidez (12) |
The Nook (IL) |
2:55 |
|
|
3:26 |
3:30 |
16:45.7 |
5:23 |
189 |
1323 |
Wyatt McCullough (12) |
Unattached (IN) |
2:56 |
3:17 |
3:21 |
3:40 |
3:30 |
16:45.9 |
5:23 |
190 |
1991 |
Andrew Lauck (11) |
Peninsula XC Club (OH) |
|
|
|
3:31 |
3:31 |
16:46.2 |
5:24 |
191 |
1582 |
Corbin Cera (10) |
St Joe YL (MO) |
2:55 |
3:23 |
3:26 |
3:33 |
3:27 |
16:46.3 |
5:24 |
192 |
611 |
Chinmay Amin (12) |
The Dale (IL) |
2:59 |
3:23 |
3:22 |
3:34 |
3:27 |
16:47.4 |
5:24 |
193 |
852 |
Michael Solmos (11) |
Wilmette XC Club (IL) |
2:54 |
3:29 |
3:26 |
3:29 |
3:28 |
16:48.5 |
5:24 |
194 |
786 |
Aidan Oster (10) |
Valley Elite (IL) |
2:53 |
3:25 |
3:27 |
3:31 |
3:30 |
16:48.7 |
5:24 |
195 |
1683 |
Dylan Hickey (11) |
ahs (oh) |
2:57 |
3:23 |
3:26 |
3:31 |
3:29 |
16:48.8 |
5:24 |
196 |
81 |
Ben DeWeerdt (11) |
Darkhorse Distance Project(IL) |
2:56 |
3:27 |
3:31 |
3:30 |
3:23 |
16:49.3 |
5:25 |
197 |
1772 |
Ryan Massie (11) |
Creek Strong (OH) |
2:58 |
3:28 |
3:27 |
3:31 |
3:23 |
16:49.7 |
5:25 |
198 |
1415 |
Havi Carroll (12) |
Unattached (MI) |
2:58 |
3:26 |
3:24 |
3:34 |
3:26 |
16:49.8 |
5:25 |
199 |
374 |
Jack Mason (11) |
lzxc (il) |
3:00 |
|
|
3:31 |
3:25 |
16:50.0 |
5:25 |
200 |
149 |
Jonathan Jasso (12) |
Downers Grove North XC (IL) |
2:57 |
|
|
3:32 |
3:33 |
16:50.6 |
5:25 |
201 |
151 |
Clark Kelly (12) |
Downers Grove North XC (IL) |
3:01 |
3:25 |
3:25 |
3:31 |
3:27 |
16:50.6 |
5:25 |
202 |
514 |
Griffin Lehnhardt (11) |
Sandburg XC Club (IL) |
2:47 |
3:18 |
3:20 |
3:32 |
3:51 |
16:50.7 |
5:25 |
203 |
1399 |
Joseph Farley (12) |
Pterodactyl Track Club (MI) |
2:54 |
3:21 |
3:26 |
3:35 |
3:33 |
16:50.9 |
5:25 |
204 |
820 |
Carson Rewiski (11) |
Wheaton South (IL) |
2:56 |
|
|
3:31 |
3:28 |
16:50.9 |
5:25 |
205 |
7 |
Tim Choma (12) |
Arlington XC (IL) |
2:58 |
|
|
3:34 |
3:18 |
16:51.0 |
5:25 |
206 |
2130 |
Matthew Singleton (10) |
Unattached (OH) |
2:49 |
3:26 |
3:29 |
3:37 |
3:27 |
16:51.4 |
5:25 |
207 |
383 |
Ian Knebl (12) |
McHenry Athletic Club (IL) |
3:05 |
|
|
3:26 |
3:23 |
16:51.8 |
5:25 |
208 |
2020 |
Andrew Gebhardt (12) |
Team AMDG (OH) |
3:00 |
|
|
3:28 |
3:26 |
16:52.1 |
5:26 |
209 |
800 |
Colin Hess (11) |
West Glenbard (IL) |
2:56 |
3:24 |
3:26 |
3:33 |
3:30 |
16:52.4 |
5:26 |
210 |
1482 |
Tate Fletcher (10) |
como (mo) |
3:02 |
|
|
3:30 |
3:27 |
16:52.5 |
5:26 |
211 |
354 |
Samuel Nowak (11) |
LaGrange XC Club (IL) |
3:01 |
|
|
3:32 |
3:28 |
16:52.8 |
5:26 |
212 |
333 |
Max Lupo (12) |
kroy (il) |
2:50 |
|
|
3:36 |
3:36 |
16:52.8 |
5:26 |
213 |
89 |
Carter Hart (11) |
Darkhorse Distance Project(IL) |
2:59 |
3:28 |
3:31 |
3:32 |
3:20 |
16:53.0 |
5:26 |
214 |
632 |
Colby Revord (10) |
The Dale (IL) |
2:54 |
|
|
3:33 |
3:30 |
16:53.4 |
5:26 |
215 |
1230 |
Will Murphy (12) |
The Carmel Project (IN) |
2:56 |
|
|
3:31 |
3:33 |
16:53.4 |
5:26 |
216 |
1803 |
Nick Puhl (10) |
Davidson Wildcats (OH) |
2:58 |
3:29 |
3:27 |
3:28 |
3:29 |
16:53.4 |
5:26 |
217 |
2028 |
Johnathan Vonderhaar (11) |
Team AMDG (OH) |
2:54 |
3:28 |
3:32 |
3:31 |
3:26 |
16:53.6 |
5:26 |
218 |
509 |
Ahmad Alhayek (11) |
Sandburg XC Club (IL) |
2:53 |
3:24 |
3:25 |
3:38 |
3:33 |
16:54.0 |
5:26 |
219 |
1794 |
Nate Gilbert (11) |
Davidson Wildcats (OH) |
2:53 |
3:27 |
3:28 |
3:35 |
3:29 |
16:54.4 |
5:26 |
220 |
87 |
Trevor Giampa (12) |
Darkhorse Distance Project(IL) |
2:55 |
|
|
3:30 |
3:29 |
16:55.0 |
5:27 |
221 |
78 |
Alfredo Arnieri (11) |
Darkhorse Distance Project(IL) |
2:59 |
3:28 |
3:30 |
3:27 |
3:28 |
16:55.1 |
5:27 |
222 |
1123 |
Evan Campbell (11) |
Pennsgap Snappers (IN) |
2:57 |
3:26 |
3:25 |
3:33 |
3:31 |
16:55.1 |
5:27 |
223 |
359 |
Corey Brend (12) |
lzxc (il) |
3:02 |
3:26 |
3:26 |
3:31 |
3:29 |
16:56.2 |
5:27 |
224 |
1023 |
David Heinemann (12) |
Highlander Running Club (IN) |
2:55 |
3:26 |
3:27 |
3:35 |
3:31 |
16:56.4 |
5:27 |
225 |
805 |
Andrew Malek (12) |
West Glenbard (IL) |
2:56 |
3:25 |
3:24 |
3:34 |
3:35 |
16:56.7 |
5:27 |
226 |
844 |
Jack Garrigus (11) |
Wilmette XC Club (IL) |
2:56 |
3:30 |
3:31 |
3:31 |
3:26 |
16:57.0 |
5:27 |
227 |
1025 |
Eli Johnson (12) |
Highlander Running Club (IN) |
3:03 |
3:27 |
3:27 |
3:29 |
3:29 |
16:57.2 |
5:27 |
228 |
32 |
Luis Vazquez (11) |
Arlington XC (IL) |
2:51 |
3:30 |
3:31 |
3:36 |
3:28 |
16:57.6 |
5:27 |
229 |
25 |
Sean Safford (10) |
Arlington XC (IL) |
3:02 |
3:31 |
3:27 |
3:31 |
3:26 |
16:59.1 |
5:28 |
230 |
842 |
Spencer Dzyacky (11) |
Wilmette XC Club (IL) |
2:56 |
3:27 |
3:29 |
3:34 |
3:32 |
17:00.1 |
5:28 |
231 |
794 |
Robert Szivak (12) |
Valley Elite (IL) |
2:52 |
3:24 |
3:28 |
3:34 |
3:41 |
17:01.5 |
5:29 |
232 |
451 |
Gabe Ryan (10) |
North Naperville (IL) |
2:57 |
3:27 |
3:29 |
3:36 |
3:30 |
17:01.8 |
5:29 |
233 |
956 |
Evan Carr (10) |
Columbus Thorn (IN) |
3:03 |
3:29 |
3:27 |
3:32 |
3:30 |
17:02.9 |
5:29 |
234 |
1682 |
Joshua Hawley (11) |
ahs (oh) |
3:01 |
|
|
3:34 |
3:26 |
17:03.9 |
5:29 |
235 |
386 |
Caleb Schopen (11) |
McHenry Athletic Club (IL) |
3:08 |
3:28 |
3:27 |
3:30 |
3:29 |
17:04.4 |
5:30 |
236 |
368 |
Patrick Hart (12) |
lzxc (il) |
2:45 |
3:46 |
3:35 |
3:34 |
3:22 |
17:04.6 |
5:30 |
237 |
1505 |
Royce Fisher (12) |
EJC Track Club (MO) |
2:46 |
|
|
3:39 |
3:39 |
17:04.9 |
5:30 |
238 |
1693 |
Lukah Will (9) |
ahs (oh) |
3:00 |
3:32 |
3:28 |
3:33 |
3:29 |
17:05.3 |
5:30 |
239 |
357 |
Jocqael Thorpe (11) |
LaGrange XC Club (IL) |
2:57 |
3:34 |
3:28 |
3:36 |
3:29 |
17:05.6 |
5:30 |
240 |
1380 |
Leonel Ramirez Soriano (11) |
Williams Brother Gas (IN) |
2:53 |
3:28 |
3:29 |
3:45 |
3:29 |
17:05.7 |
5:30 |
241 |
1589 |
Joseph Callahan (12) |
St. Louis XC Club (MO) |
3:05 |
3:28 |
3:28 |
3:29 |
3:34 |
17:05.9 |
5:30 |
242 |
1590 |
Peter Dillon (12) |
St. Louis XC Club (MO) |
3:04 |
3:29 |
3:29 |
3:33 |
3:27 |
17:06.0 |
5:30 |
243 |
1773 |
Andrew Radford (11) |
Creek Strong (OH) |
2:58 |
3:28 |
3:26 |
3:34 |
3:38 |
17:06.3 |
5:30 |
244 |
1585 |
Damion Mujica (11) |
St Joe YL (MO) |
3:03 |
3:31 |
3:27 |
3:33 |
3:29 |
17:06.4 |
5:30 |
245 |
1793 |
Xavier Gallo (12) |
Davidson Wildcats (OH) |
2:59 |
|
|
3:33 |
3:31 |
17:07.2 |
5:31 |
246 |
385 |
Enrique Robles (10) |
McHenry Athletic Club (IL) |
3:10 |
|
|
3:33 |
3:27 |
17:07.9 |
5:31 |
247 |
1613 |
Collin Clark (12) |
Unattached (MO) |
3:00 |
|
|
3:33 |
3:28 |
17:08.6 |
5:31 |
248 |
380 |
Jackson Albanese (9) |
McHenry Athletic Club (IL) |
3:09 |
|
|
3:31 |
3:31 |
17:09.7 |
5:31 |
249 |
85 |
Joey Furlong (10) |
Darkhorse Distance Project(IL) |
2:56 |
|
|
3:36 |
3:34 |
17:09.9 |
5:31 |
250 |
807 |
Austin Nielsen (10) |
West Glenbard (IL) |
3:02 |
|
|
3:33 |
3:33 |
17:10.3 |
5:32 |
251 |
1240 |
Nick Schuster (12) |
The Carmel Project (IN) |
2:59 |
3:26 |
3:28 |
3:38 |
3:38 |
17:11.5 |
5:32 |
252 |
1956 |
Rajan Singh (12) |
Nomas XC Club (OH) |
2:52 |
|
|
3:35 |
3:40 |
17:12.0 |
5:32 |
253 |
351 |
Charlie Mclawhorn (10) |
LaGrange XC Club (IL) |
3:02 |
|
|
3:37 |
3:34 |
17:12.9 |
5:32 |
254 |
1161 |
Keagan Stuckey (12) |
Spartans (IN) |
2:59 |
3:29 |
3:30 |
3:38 |
3:37 |
17:16.0 |
5:33 |
255 |
922 |
Kalen Schlegel (12) |
Cadets (IN) |
3:04 |
3:32 |
3:29 |
3:36 |
3:34 |
17:17.6 |
5:34 |
256 |
849 |
Alexander Owens (12) |
Wilmette XC Club (IL) |
2:56 |
3:31 |
3:33 |
3:41 |
3:35 |
17:18.1 |
5:34 |
257 |
619 |
Colin Hill (10) |
The Dale (IL) |
2:58 |
3:34 |
3:34 |
3:38 |
3:32 |
17:18.2 |
5:34 |
258 |
841 |
Billy Delaney (12) |
Wilmette XC Club (IL) |
2:57 |
3:27 |
3:31 |
3:41 |
3:40 |
17:18.2 |
5:34 |
259 |
1757 |
Brenden Baker (11) |
Creek Strong (OH) |
2:58 |
3:29 |
3:32 |
3:37 |
3:41 |
17:19.0 |
5:34 |
260 |
1687 |
Mason Smith (12) |
ahs (oh) |
3:02 |
|
|
3:36 |
3:29 |
17:20.0 |
5:35 |
261 |
639 |
Emerson Fayman (10) |
The Nook (IL) |
3:03 |
3:31 |
3:29 |
3:35 |
3:38 |
17:20.0 |
5:35 |
262 |
1580 |
Rudy Barbosa (10) |
St Joe YL (MO) |
3:03 |
3:38 |
3:32 |
3:31 |
3:34 |
17:20.3 |
5:35 |
263 |
980 |
Austin Pulkowski (11) |
Columbus Thorn (IN) |
3:03 |
|
|
3:37 |
3:42 |
17:21.9 |
5:35 |
264 |
1491 |
Ethan Wampler (10) |
como (mo) |
3:06 |
|
|
3:36 |
3:32 |
17:23.1 |
5:36 |
265 |
1027 |
Mitchel Meier (10) |
Highlander Running Club (IN) |
2:59 |
3:30 |
3:37 |
3:38 |
3:37 |
17:23.9 |
5:36 |
266 |
311 |
Luke Benes (11) |
Kettle T.C. (IL) |
2:59 |
3:29 |
3:30 |
3:44 |
3:40 |
17:24.7 |
5:36 |
267 |
1024 |
Luke Heinemann (12) |
Highlander Running Club (IN) |
2:58 |
3:28 |
3:35 |
3:43 |
3:39 |
17:26.4 |
5:37 |
268 |
1799 |
Mitchell Montgomery (12) |
Davidson Wildcats (OH) |
3:04 |
|
|
3:40 |
3:30 |
17:27.2 |
5:37 |
269 |
2018 |
John Dillon (12) |
Team AMDG (OH) |
3:02 |
|
|
3:39 |
3:37 |
17:28.3 |
5:37 |
270 |
1490 |
Jack Stevens (12) |
como (mo) |
3:06 |
|
|
3:40 |
3:33 |
17:31.0 |
5:38 |
271 |
642 |
Jake Manning (11) |
The Nook (IL) |
3:06 |
|
|
3:39 |
3:36 |
17:33.9 |
5:39 |
272 |
1801 |
Noah Pease (11) |
Davidson Wildcats (OH) |
2:59 |
3:34 |
3:35 |
3:42 |
3:41 |
17:34.5 |
5:39 |
273 |
1583 |
Ben Galloway (12) |
St Joe YL (MO) |
3:01 |
|
|
3:40 |
3:45 |
17:35.5 |
5:40 |
274 |
1992 |
Ryan Lauck (11) |
Peninsula XC Club (OH) |
3:03 |
3:34 |
3:36 |
3:44 |
3:37 |
17:35.5 |
5:40 |
275 |
323 |
Ryan San Juan (11) |
Kettle T.C. (IL) |
3:02 |
3:39 |
3:32 |
3:39 |
3:42 |
17:36.2 |
5:40 |
276 |
478 |
Luke Burkum (12) |
Park Ridge Hawks (IL) |
3:04 |
3:34 |
3:40 |
3:43 |
3:32 |
17:36.2 |
5:40 |
277 |
646 |
Adam Shaw (11) |
The Nook (IL) |
3:04 |
3:36 |
3:36 |
3:39 |
3:39 |
17:37.0 |
5:40 |
278 |
799 |
Jack Hatlestad (10) |
West Glenbard (IL) |
3:01 |
3:31 |
3:32 |
3:41 |
3:50 |
17:37.5 |
5:40 |
279 |
1126 |
Billy Gregory (11) |
Pennsgap Snappers (IN) |
3:04 |
3:37 |
3:37 |
3:41 |
3:39 |
17:41.1 |
5:41 |
280 |
1987 |
Sam Dutt (12) |
Peninsula XC Club (OH) |
3:02 |
|
|
3:44 |
3:41 |
17:41.7 |
5:41 |
281 |
373 |
Aidan Markiewicz (10) |
lzxc (il) |
3:07 |
|
|
3:41 |
3:39 |
17:42.7 |
5:42 |
282 |
88 |
Matt Hargrave (11) |
Darkhorse Distance Project(IL) |
2:59 |
3:30 |
3:37 |
3:50 |
3:46 |
17:43.1 |
5:42 |
283 |
1955 |
Brendan Pitcher (11) |
Nomas XC Club (OH) |
2:59 |
3:34 |
3:39 |
3:51 |
3:39 |
17:44.3 |
5:42 |
284 |
1584 |
Gabriel Galloway (9) |
St Joe YL (MO) |
3:06 |
3:40 |
3:35 |
3:42 |
3:41 |
17:45.8 |
5:43 |
285 |
474 |
Brad Altman (12) |
Park Ridge Hawks (IL) |
2:59 |
|
|
3:50 |
3:53 |
17:46.5 |
5:43 |
286 |
1131 |
Luke Shinneman (10) |
Pennsgap Snappers (IN) |
3:04 |
3:38 |
3:37 |
3:47 |
3:39 |
17:46.8 |
5:43 |
287 |
1130 |
Asher Propst (9) |
Pennsgap Snappers (IN) |
3:04 |
|
|
3:43 |
3:44 |
17:46.8 |
5:43 |
288 |
1028 |
Wade Woosley (11) |
Highlander Running Club (IN) |
|
|
3:38 |
3:46 |
3:41 |
17:47.1 |
5:43 |
289 |
1026 |
Justin McWilliams (11) |
Highlander Running Club (IN) |
3:09 |
3:41 |
3:39 |
3:41 |
3:37 |
17:48.0 |
5:44 |
290 |
382 |
Dylan Jensen (12) |
McHenry Athletic Club (IL) |
3:10 |
3:33 |
3:36 |
3:45 |
3:42 |
17:48.4 |
5:44 |
291 |
784 |
Ethan Marshall (10) |
Valley Elite (IL) |
2:56 |
3:34 |
3:38 |
3:47 |
3:52 |
17:48.9 |
5:44 |
292 |
1595 |
John Hogan (11) |
St. Louis XC Club (MO) |
3:05 |
3:33 |
3:37 |
3:44 |
3:50 |
17:50.0 |
5:44 |
293 |
968 |
Will Kiel (10) |
Columbus Thorn (IN) |
3:05 |
3:37 |
3:38 |
3:44 |
3:46 |
17:50.6 |
5:44 |
294 |
1947 |
Spencer Moledor (12) |
No Fear; No Doubt (OH) |
3:07 |
3:55 |
3:39 |
3:37 |
3:31 |
17:51.3 |
5:45 |
295 |
371 |
Kevin Loftus (10) |
lzxc (il) |
3:08 |
3:41 |
3:39 |
3:42 |
3:41 |
17:54.0 |
5:46 |
296 |
1951 |
Nick Whitehead (11) |
No Fear; No Doubt (OH) |
3:03 |
3:38 |
3:39 |
3:48 |
3:45 |
17:55.0 |
5:46 |
297 |
1804 |
Rj Sagrilla (11) |
Davidson Wildcats (OH) |
2:58 |
3:36 |
3:37 |
3:53 |
3:48 |
17:55.2 |
5:46 |
298 |
806 |
Ben McGrath (11) |
West Glenbard (IL) |
3:06 |
3:40 |
3:41 |
3:45 |
3:42 |
17:55.8 |
5:46 |
299 |
1781 |
Andrew Woodard (10) |
Creek Strong (OH) |
3:03 |
3:40 |
3:39 |
3:46 |
3:45 |
17:55.9 |
5:46 |
300 |
1954 |
Perry Johnson (12) |
Nomas XC Club (OH) |
3:01 |
3:39 |
3:44 |
3:55 |
3:59 |
18:20.9 |
5:54 |
301 |
1129 |
Andrew Knight (10) |
Pennsgap Snappers (IN) |
2:57 |
3:35 |
3:39 |
4:29 |
3:48 |
18:29.6 |
5:57 |
302 |
1946 |
Aidan Eberdhardt (9) |
No Fear; No Doubt (OH) |
3:10 |
3:52 |
3:40 |
3:49 |
3:56 |
18:29.8 |
5:57 |
303 |
1689 |
Grant Vance (11) |
ahs (oh) |
3:10 |
3:52 |
3:51 |
3:53 |
3:51 |
18:41.2 |
6:01 |
304 |
1950 |
Justin Schumacher (9) |
No Fear; No Doubt (OH) |
3:10 |
3:53 |
3:59 |
4:02 |
3:56 |
19:02.9 |
6:08 |
305 |
1949 |
Aaron Moraine (12) |
No Fear; No Doubt (OH) |
3:10 |
3:53 |
3:59 |
4:02 |
3:58 |
19:05.2 |
6:09 |
306 |
1162 |
Logan Weaver (12) |
Spartans (IN) |
3:20 |
4:03 |
3:59 |
4:02 |
3:59 |
19:24.0 |
6:15 |
307 |
1160 |
Aidan Sheppard (11) |
Spartans (IN) |
3:20 |
4:02 |
3:59 |
4:02 |
3:59 |
19:24.0 |
6:15 |
308 |
1686 |
Cohan Robinson (12) |
ahs (oh) |
3:21 |
4:09 |
4:08 |
4:06 |
4:07 |
19:53.8 |
6:24 |
309 |
1320 |
Timothy Lueking (10) |
Unattached (IN) |
3:20 |
|
|
4:37 |
4:34 |
21:31.7 |
6:56 |