NIKE
|
11/16/19
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Boys F/S
|
Boys F/S |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
1k |
2k |
3k |
4k |
Finish |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
1466 |
Luke Venhuizen (10) |
Unattached (MI) |
2:53 |
3:19 |
3:22 |
3:22 |
3:19 |
16:18.0 |
5:15 |
2 |
2091 |
Bobby Ganser (10) |
Unattached (OH) |
2:51 |
3:21 |
3:21 |
3:23 |
3:21 |
16:19.3 |
5:15 |
3 |
934 |
Ty Garrett (9) |
Center Grove XC Club (IN) |
3:00 |
3:21 |
3:21 |
3:23 |
3:25 |
16:32.2 |
5:19 |
4 |
1440 |
Parker Lambers (10) |
Unattached (MI) |
2:55 |
3:27 |
3:27 |
3:25 |
3:23 |
16:39.2 |
5:22 |
5 |
929 |
Drew Costelow (9) |
Center Grove XC Club (IN) |
3:01 |
3:24 |
3:25 |
3:26 |
3:28 |
16:45.0 |
5:23 |
6 |
3441 |
Klay Grant (10) |
Unattached (MI) |
2:53 |
3:29 |
3:28 |
3:30 |
3:25 |
16:47.0 |
5:24 |
7 |
1462 |
Owen Sharnas (10) |
Unattached (MI) |
2:58 |
3:28 |
3:25 |
3:27 |
3:28 |
16:48.4 |
5:24 |
8 |
1342 |
Cole Raymond (10) |
Unattached (IN) |
2:53 |
3:22 |
3:32 |
3:31 |
3:30 |
16:51.3 |
5:25 |
9 |
97 |
Cole Bernstein (10) |
Deerfield Distance Crew (IL) |
2:57 |
3:25 |
3:28 |
3:30 |
3:31 |
16:52.8 |
5:26 |
10 |
1473 |
Zac Zemba (10) |
Unattached (MI) |
2:55 |
3:27 |
3:27 |
3:30 |
3:33 |
16:55.5 |
5:27 |
11 |
2123 |
Brennen Roehrig (10) |
Unattached (OH) |
2:55 |
3:32 |
3:30 |
3:32 |
3:27 |
16:57.0 |
5:27 |
12 |
1308 |
Justin Hoffman (10) |
Unattached (IN) |
2:59 |
3:28 |
3:29 |
3:31 |
3:32 |
17:01.8 |
5:29 |
13 |
347 |
Finn Gallagher (10) |
LaGrange XC Club (IL) |
3:00 |
3:29 |
3:28 |
3:31 |
3:34 |
17:04.7 |
5:30 |
14 |
84 |
Ryan Fryer (10) |
Darkhorse Distance Project(IL) |
3:04 |
3:33 |
3:33 |
3:30 |
3:22 |
17:05.2 |
5:30 |
15 |
892 |
Nolan Bailey (10) |
Bloomington Running Club (IN) |
3:00 |
3:30 |
3:33 |
3:32 |
3:30 |
17:06.6 |
5:30 |
16 |
1333 |
Bryce Noble (10) |
Unattached (IN) |
3:00 |
3:31 |
3:32 |
3:34 |
3:27 |
17:06.8 |
5:30 |
17 |
454 |
Jack Casaccio (9) |
Palatine XC Club (IL) |
3:02 |
3:35 |
3:29 |
3:34 |
3:25 |
17:07.2 |
5:31 |
18 |
1468 |
Jack Wallace (10) |
Unattached (MI) |
3:04 |
3:28 |
3:28 |
3:31 |
3:36 |
17:09.4 |
5:31 |
19 |
50 |
Nicholas Keeling (10) |
Central Naperville Running(IL) |
2:55 |
3:32 |
3:33 |
3:33 |
3:34 |
17:09.8 |
5:31 |
20 |
98 |
Ryan Bernstein (10) |
Deerfield Distance Crew (IL) |
2:58 |
3:26 |
3:32 |
3:38 |
3:33 |
17:09.8 |
5:31 |
21 |
751 |
Robert Perry (10) |
Unattached (IL) |
2:56 |
3:34 |
3:32 |
3:35 |
3:31 |
17:10.8 |
5:32 |
22 |
113 |
Eric Lakemaker (10) |
Deerfield Distance Crew (IL) |
3:02 |
3:32 |
3:31 |
3:35 |
3:30 |
17:12.2 |
5:32 |
23 |
1292 |
Gabriel Connelly (10) |
Unattached (IN) |
2:55 |
3:30 |
3:32 |
3:39 |
3:34 |
17:12.4 |
5:32 |
24 |
253 |
Alexander Das (9) |
Husky Running (IL) |
2:54 |
3:31 |
3:32 |
3:37 |
3:38 |
17:13.5 |
5:32 |
25 |
659 |
Oliver Burns (9) |
Trainfield North (IL) |
3:04 |
3:34 |
3:30 |
3:30 |
3:33 |
17:14.0 |
5:33 |
26 |
938 |
Jarret Rockwell (9) |
Center Grove XC Club (IN) |
3:02 |
3:34 |
3:31 |
3:34 |
3:32 |
17:14.6 |
5:33 |
27 |
1327 |
Alec Means (10) |
Unattached (IN) |
3:04 |
3:33 |
3:31 |
3:33 |
3:32 |
17:15.6 |
5:33 |
28 |
936 |
Parker Mimbela (9) |
Center Grove XC Club (IN) |
3:06 |
3:31 |
3:31 |
3:34 |
3:34 |
17:17.8 |
5:34 |
29 |
1936 |
Michael Snopik (10) |
mgxc (oh) |
3:03 |
3:33 |
3:30 |
3:34 |
3:36 |
17:18.6 |
5:34 |
30 |
461 |
Andrew Jordan (9) |
Palatine XC Club (IL) |
3:02 |
3:35 |
3:29 |
3:33 |
3:38 |
17:20.0 |
5:35 |
31 |
2145 |
Chip Smith (10) |
Warhawks (OH) |
3:00 |
3:36 |
3:34 |
3:33 |
3:36 |
17:20.5 |
5:35 |
32 |
1630 |
Alex Jackson (10) |
Unattached (MO) |
2:59 |
3:34 |
3:33 |
3:40 |
3:32 |
17:20.9 |
5:35 |
33 |
464 |
Mason Krieg (9) |
Palatine XC Club (IL) |
3:04 |
|
|
3:38 |
3:27 |
17:23.2 |
5:36 |
34 |
138 |
Topher Ferris (9) |
Downers Grove North XC (IL) |
3:00 |
3:33 |
3:34 |
3:35 |
3:40 |
17:24.5 |
5:36 |
35 |
741 |
Dylan Angel Lainez (10) |
Unattached (IL) |
2:58 |
3:32 |
3:36 |
3:36 |
3:42 |
17:25.8 |
5:36 |
36 |
939 |
Raef Sauer (10) |
Center Grove XC Club (IN) |
3:13 |
|
|
3:35 |
3:29 |
17:25.9 |
5:36 |
37 |
1920 |
Josh Risko (10) |
Mentor Sole XC (OH) |
2:58 |
3:41 |
3:36 |
3:39 |
3:32 |
17:27.0 |
5:37 |
38 |
288 |
Hunter Whitney (9) |
Indians (IL) |
3:03 |
3:34 |
3:34 |
3:40 |
3:34 |
17:27.3 |
5:37 |
39 |
760 |
Caden Simone (10) |
Unattached (IL) |
2:57 |
3:30 |
3:37 |
3:42 |
3:42 |
17:29.0 |
5:38 |
40 |
1915 |
Michael Petrovic (9) |
Mentor Sole XC (OH) |
3:02 |
3:35 |
3:36 |
3:38 |
3:36 |
17:30.6 |
5:38 |
41 |
1297 |
Zachary Dunn (10) |
Unattached (IN) |
3:01 |
3:32 |
3:33 |
3:44 |
3:38 |
17:30.9 |
5:38 |
42 |
432 |
Charlie Rook (10) |
Naperville South (IL) |
2:56 |
3:36 |
3:37 |
3:44 |
3:39 |
17:34.1 |
5:39 |
43 |
2073 |
Evan Bork (10) |
Unattached (OH) |
3:04 |
3:34 |
3:36 |
3:43 |
3:34 |
17:34.6 |
5:39 |
44 |
752 |
Jake Phillips (10) |
Unattached (IL) |
3:03 |
3:40 |
3:37 |
3:37 |
3:37 |
17:36.2 |
5:40 |
45 |
38 |
Samuel Barnard (9) |
Central Naperville Running(IL) |
3:00 |
3:35 |
3:41 |
3:43 |
3:35 |
17:36.4 |
5:40 |
46 |
79 |
Majdal Boulos (10) |
Darkhorse Distance Project(IL) |
3:05 |
3:33 |
3:33 |
3:41 |
3:42 |
17:36.6 |
5:40 |
47 |
142 |
Leo Gartlan (9) |
Downers Grove North XC (IL) |
3:06 |
|
|
3:41 |
3:39 |
17:37.0 |
5:40 |
48 |
964 |
Sam Hobbeheydar (9) |
Columbus Thorn (IN) |
3:07 |
3:36 |
3:35 |
3:41 |
3:37 |
17:38.5 |
5:41 |
49 |
1382 |
Joseph Cholger (9) |
Zebra Pride (IN) |
3:02 |
3:38 |
3:35 |
3:37 |
3:45 |
17:39.2 |
5:41 |
50 |
683 |
Suchir Sumant (10) |
Trainfield North (IL) |
3:05 |
3:38 |
3:38 |
3:40 |
3:36 |
17:39.4 |
5:41 |
51 |
345 |
Hayden Constas (10) |
LaGrange XC Club (IL) |
3:05 |
3:37 |
3:35 |
3:39 |
3:43 |
17:39.7 |
5:41 |
52 |
407 |
Carter Laureys (9) |
Mundelein Cross (IL) |
2:59 |
3:37 |
3:36 |
3:43 |
3:42 |
17:40.1 |
5:41 |
53 |
2066 |
Colby Adams (10) |
Unattached (OH) |
2:57 |
3:39 |
3:39 |
3:42 |
3:42 |
17:41.1 |
5:41 |
54 |
1312 |
Tyler Ivanyo (9) |
Unattached (IN) |
3:05 |
3:36 |
3:39 |
3:39 |
3:41 |
17:41.5 |
5:41 |
55 |
1658 |
Tanner Talley (10) |
Unattached (MO) |
3:10 |
|
|
3:39 |
3:37 |
17:41.8 |
5:41 |
56 |
344 |
Aidan Collins (9) |
LaGrange XC Club (IL) |
3:09 |
3:39 |
3:35 |
3:38 |
3:37 |
17:42.3 |
5:42 |
57 |
2077 |
Nolan Campbell (10) |
Unattached (OH) |
3:05 |
3:38 |
3:38 |
3:39 |
3:41 |
17:43.1 |
5:42 |
58 |
826 |
Paul De Avila (10) |
Wildcat Distance Project (IL) |
2:54 |
3:39 |
3:42 |
3:45 |
3:40 |
17:43.3 |
5:42 |
59 |
277 |
Noel Velasquez (9) |
Husky Running (IL) |
3:09 |
3:38 |
3:37 |
3:42 |
3:36 |
17:44.6 |
5:42 |
60 |
324 |
Ethan Sterling (10) |
Kettle T.C. (IL) |
3:02 |
3:36 |
3:37 |
3:42 |
3:45 |
17:45.2 |
5:43 |
61 |
687 |
Owen Augustine (9) |
Unattached (IL) |
3:03 |
3:36 |
3:37 |
3:45 |
3:42 |
17:45.2 |
5:43 |
62 |
171 |
Tristan Rios (10) |
Downers Grove North XC (IL) |
3:14 |
|
|
3:36 |
3:42 |
17:45.6 |
5:43 |
63 |
1655 |
Adam Snoke (9) |
Unattached (MO) |
3:02 |
3:35 |
3:37 |
3:42 |
3:48 |
17:46.0 |
5:43 |
64 |
2013 |
Bryce Weber (10) |
Riverside Distance Crew (OH) |
3:09 |
3:32 |
3:35 |
3:41 |
3:46 |
17:46.4 |
5:43 |
65 |
1047 |
Jesus Flores-Villagrana (10) |
Lafayette Electric (IN) |
2:59 |
3:35 |
3:38 |
3:48 |
3:44 |
17:46.9 |
5:43 |
66 |
1450 |
Ethan Parker (10) |
Unattached (MI) |
3:03 |
3:35 |
3:39 |
3:45 |
3:43 |
17:47.2 |
5:43 |
67 |
375 |
Dylan Myers (9) |
lzxc (il) |
3:12 |
|
|
3:42 |
3:38 |
17:47.9 |
5:43 |
68 |
117 |
Lucas Moskovitz (10) |
Deerfield Distance Crew (IL) |
3:05 |
3:40 |
3:40 |
3:43 |
3:39 |
17:48.7 |
5:44 |
69 |
891 |
Liam Arthur (10) |
Bloomington Running Club (IN) |
3:08 |
3:42 |
3:40 |
3:41 |
3:36 |
17:49.7 |
5:44 |
70 |
2079 |
Sam Chlebeck (10) |
Unattached (OH) |
3:05 |
3:41 |
3:39 |
3:41 |
3:42 |
17:50.1 |
5:44 |
71 |
895 |
Eli Norrick (10) |
Bloomington Running Club (IN) |
3:09 |
3:37 |
3:37 |
3:43 |
3:43 |
17:50.8 |
5:44 |
72 |
80 |
Zack Daniel (10) |
Darkhorse Distance Project(IL) |
3:04 |
3:38 |
3:42 |
3:44 |
3:40 |
17:51.0 |
5:45 |
73 |
595 |
Michael Polizzi (9) |
Tfat Racing Club (IL) |
3:07 |
3:41 |
3:39 |
3:42 |
3:39 |
17:51.2 |
5:45 |
74 |
734 |
Andrew Kerlin (10) |
Unattached (IL) |
3:03 |
3:40 |
3:39 |
3:45 |
3:42 |
17:51.7 |
5:45 |
75 |
1565 |
Evan Hughes (9) |
qpxc (mo) |
3:09 |
|
|
3:43 |
3:43 |
17:51.9 |
5:45 |
76 |
264 |
Charlie McElyea (10) |
Husky Running (IL) |
3:08 |
3:38 |
3:38 |
3:45 |
3:41 |
17:52.5 |
5:45 |
77 |
1455 |
Thomas Richards (10) |
Unattached (MI) |
2:55 |
3:40 |
3:49 |
3:49 |
3:39 |
17:54.7 |
5:46 |
78 |
318 |
Alan Menninger (10) |
Kettle T.C. (IL) |
3:01 |
3:37 |
3:39 |
3:44 |
3:51 |
17:55.0 |
5:46 |
79 |
2147 |
Caleb Ware (10) |
wbxc (oh) |
3:17 |
3:45 |
3:38 |
3:41 |
3:34 |
17:55.8 |
5:46 |
80 |
1365 |
Brady Vroom (10) |
Unattached (IN) |
3:03 |
3:39 |
3:40 |
3:47 |
3:44 |
17:55.8 |
5:46 |
81 |
2112 |
Nathan Morgan (10) |
Unattached (OH) |
3:11 |
3:40 |
3:39 |
3:45 |
3:39 |
17:56.0 |
5:46 |
82 |
2144 |
Dominic Iquina (10) |
Warhawks (OH) |
3:08 |
3:39 |
3:42 |
3:43 |
3:42 |
17:56.5 |
5:46 |
83 |
1649 |
Ryan Ringgenberg (10) |
Unattached (IL) |
3:06 |
3:39 |
3:40 |
3:48 |
3:41 |
17:56.6 |
5:46 |
84 |
963 |
Clayton Guthrie (9) |
Columbus Thorn (IN) |
3:13 |
3:39 |
3:40 |
3:43 |
3:39 |
17:56.9 |
5:46 |
85 |
1338 |
Michael Perkins (10) |
Unattached (IN) |
3:17 |
3:41 |
3:41 |
3:39 |
3:37 |
17:57.0 |
5:47 |
86 |
685 |
Ryan Tracey (9) |
Trainfield North (IL) |
3:09 |
3:38 |
3:36 |
3:42 |
3:49 |
17:57.0 |
5:47 |
87 |
1617 |
Kevin Crooks (10) |
Unattached (MO) |
3:04 |
|
|
3:47 |
3:39 |
17:58.5 |
5:47 |
88 |
265 |
Parker Nold (9) |
Husky Running (IL) |
3:09 |
3:38 |
3:38 |
3:44 |
3:47 |
17:58.8 |
5:47 |
89 |
48 |
Samir Hussain (10) |
Central Naperville Running(IL) |
3:07 |
3:42 |
3:40 |
3:45 |
3:43 |
18:00.2 |
5:48 |
90 |
1298 |
Liam Eifert (9) |
Unattached (IN) |
3:11 |
3:41 |
3:39 |
3:42 |
3:45 |
18:00.4 |
5:48 |
91 |
1642 |
Logan Mathews (10) |
Unattached (MO) |
3:08 |
3:39 |
3:41 |
3:48 |
3:43 |
18:01.0 |
5:48 |
92 |
2071 |
Jack Betz (10) |
Unattached (OH) |
3:12 |
3:40 |
3:41 |
3:46 |
3:41 |
18:01.7 |
5:48 |
93 |
153 |
Josh Knutson (10) |
Downers Grove North XC (IL) |
3:13 |
|
|
3:39 |
3:44 |
18:02.4 |
5:48 |
94 |
1999 |
Scott Cavell (10) |
Riverside Distance Crew (OH) |
3:11 |
3:39 |
3:41 |
3:45 |
3:43 |
18:02.6 |
5:48 |
95 |
456 |
Owen Elliot (9) |
Palatine XC Club (IL) |
3:10 |
3:42 |
3:42 |
3:44 |
3:42 |
18:03.0 |
5:49 |
96 |
658 |
Josh Bedford (10) |
Trainfield North (IL) |
3:12 |
3:41 |
3:38 |
3:44 |
3:46 |
18:03.2 |
5:49 |
97 |
1508 |
Jack Getman (10) |
EJC Track Club (MO) |
3:04 |
3:41 |
3:41 |
3:47 |
3:49 |
18:04.7 |
5:49 |
98 |
1938 |
Reed Supplee (9) |
mgxc (oh) |
3:11 |
3:41 |
3:42 |
3:45 |
3:44 |
18:05.0 |
5:49 |
99 |
1053 |
Chris Uribe (10) |
Lafayette Electric (IN) |
3:16 |
|
|
3:44 |
3:52 |
18:05.2 |
5:49 |
100 |
1276 |
Jackson Bakker (10) |
Unattached (IN) |
3:13 |
3:41 |
3:44 |
3:41 |
3:45 |
18:06.1 |
5:50 |
101 |
3426 |
Edward Mitchell (10) |
Unattached (IL) |
3:16 |
|
|
3:42 |
3:35 |
18:06.4 |
5:50 |
102 |
1577 |
Phillip Stambaugh (10) |
qpxc (mo) |
3:09 |
3:43 |
3:43 |
3:46 |
3:44 |
18:07.0 |
5:50 |
103 |
1809 |
Zach Whitney (10) |
Davidson Wildcats (OH) |
3:04 |
3:44 |
3:45 |
3:48 |
3:45 |
18:07.2 |
5:50 |
104 |
200 |
Robert Del Cotto (10) |
Downers South Distance (IL) |
3:14 |
3:39 |
3:38 |
3:46 |
3:49 |
18:07.6 |
5:50 |
105 |
2088 |
Jacob Fleig (9) |
Unattached (OH) |
3:04 |
3:41 |
3:45 |
3:47 |
3:48 |
18:08.1 |
5:50 |
106 |
894 |
Jack Nelson (10) |
Bloomington Running Club (IN) |
3:10 |
|
|
3:46 |
3:43 |
18:08.4 |
5:50 |
107 |
680 |
Nick Simpson (10) |
Trainfield North (IL) |
3:12 |
3:42 |
3:41 |
3:47 |
3:45 |
18:08.6 |
5:50 |
108 |
1326 |
Tanner McMain (10) |
Unattached (IN) |
3:12 |
3:41 |
3:43 |
3:49 |
3:43 |
18:10.0 |
5:51 |
109 |
831 |
Mike Forbear (10) |
Wildcat Distance Project (IL) |
3:03 |
3:46 |
3:44 |
3:48 |
3:47 |
18:10.9 |
5:51 |
110 |
131 |
Jack Benge (10) |
Downers Grove North XC (IL) |
3:13 |
3:39 |
3:42 |
3:47 |
3:49 |
18:11.4 |
5:51 |
111 |
321 |
Jayden Reyes (9) |
Kettle T.C. (IL) |
3:09 |
3:45 |
3:42 |
3:50 |
3:43 |
18:12.1 |
5:51 |
112 |
90 |
Ethan Sirois (10) |
Darkhorse Distance Project(IL) |
3:06 |
3:42 |
3:45 |
3:51 |
3:45 |
18:12.1 |
5:51 |
113 |
1425 |
Owen Gilbert (10) |
Unattached (MI) |
3:01 |
3:37 |
3:45 |
3:52 |
3:55 |
18:12.6 |
5:51 |
114 |
59 |
Kyle Rose (9) |
Central Naperville Running(IL) |
3:10 |
3:46 |
3:45 |
3:49 |
3:41 |
18:12.7 |
5:51 |
115 |
682 |
Chris Suarez (10) |
Trainfield North (IL) |
3:12 |
3:42 |
3:40 |
3:45 |
3:51 |
18:13.1 |
5:52 |
116 |
415 |
Liam Dorsey (10) |
Naperville South (IL) |
3:18 |
|
|
3:42 |
3:46 |
18:13.2 |
5:52 |
117 |
2128 |
Noah Sharp (9) |
Unattached (OH) |
3:06 |
3:45 |
3:43 |
3:47 |
3:50 |
18:13.4 |
5:52 |
118 |
866 |
Hayden Reyes (10) |
Yorkville Endurance (IL) |
3:14 |
3:40 |
3:44 |
3:45 |
3:48 |
18:13.6 |
5:52 |
119 |
2001 |
Granison Hill (9) |
Riverside Distance Crew (OH) |
3:20 |
3:40 |
3:42 |
3:46 |
3:42 |
18:13.6 |
5:52 |
120 |
681 |
Maxim Snitko (9) |
Trainfield North (IL) |
3:10 |
3:40 |
3:42 |
3:48 |
3:51 |
18:14.2 |
5:52 |
121 |
21 |
Michael Renner (10) |
Arlington XC (IL) |
3:15 |
|
|
3:45 |
3:42 |
18:16.6 |
5:53 |
122 |
1293 |
Lucca Conti (10) |
Unattached (IN) |
3:01 |
3:37 |
3:45 |
4:11 |
3:40 |
18:16.8 |
5:53 |
123 |
896 |
John Rushton (10) |
Bloomington Running Club (IN) |
3:09 |
3:44 |
3:44 |
3:49 |
3:49 |
18:17.2 |
5:53 |
124 |
286 |
Tommy Stecz (9) |
Indians (IL) |
3:10 |
3:44 |
3:41 |
3:50 |
3:49 |
18:17.4 |
5:53 |
125 |
472 |
Mukal Verma (10) |
Palatine XC Club (IL) |
|
|
3:42 |
3:49 |
3:48 |
18:17.5 |
5:53 |
126 |
222 |
Jeffrey Spirek (9) |
Downers South Distance (IL) |
3:18 |
|
|
3:46 |
3:46 |
18:17.6 |
5:53 |
127 |
1302 |
Johnathon Groth (10) |
Unattached (IN) |
3:08 |
3:45 |
3:46 |
3:49 |
3:47 |
18:18.1 |
5:53 |
128 |
1356 |
Kyle Stanley (10) |
Unattached (IN) |
3:11 |
3:44 |
3:44 |
3:50 |
3:47 |
18:18.1 |
5:53 |
129 |
2135 |
Stephen Ulrich (10) |
Unattached (OH) |
3:06 |
3:47 |
3:43 |
3:50 |
3:50 |
18:18.2 |
5:53 |
130 |
1353 |
Ashton Spoonamore (10) |
Unattached (IN) |
3:17 |
3:42 |
3:41 |
3:43 |
3:53 |
18:18.4 |
5:53 |
131 |
851 |
Aidan Simon (10) |
Wilmette XC Club (IL) |
3:09 |
3:42 |
3:43 |
3:54 |
3:48 |
18:19.1 |
5:54 |
132 |
1369 |
Wade Wisler (9) |
Unattached (IN) |
3:09 |
3:44 |
3:44 |
3:51 |
3:49 |
18:19.4 |
5:54 |
133 |
44 |
Ryan Gewin (10) |
Central Naperville Running(IL) |
3:11 |
3:45 |
3:40 |
3:49 |
3:52 |
18:19.7 |
5:54 |
134 |
468 |
Rohan Namboothiri (9) |
Palatine XC Club (IL) |
3:17 |
3:47 |
3:46 |
3:48 |
3:41 |
18:20.0 |
5:54 |
135 |
1789 |
Ryan Clark (9) |
Davidson Wildcats (OH) |
3:08 |
3:44 |
3:43 |
3:51 |
3:51 |
18:20.0 |
5:54 |
136 |
217 |
Joey Puccillo (10) |
Downers South Distance (IL) |
3:18 |
|
|
3:47 |
3:48 |
18:20.2 |
5:54 |
137 |
150 |
Gabe Johnson (10) |
Downers Grove North XC (IL) |
3:14 |
3:41 |
3:42 |
3:47 |
3:54 |
18:20.6 |
5:54 |
138 |
414 |
Nicolas Castrillon (9) |
Naperville South (IL) |
3:18 |
3:45 |
3:40 |
3:49 |
3:47 |
18:20.9 |
5:54 |
139 |
2083 |
Cooper Davidson (10) |
Unattached (OH) |
3:12 |
3:47 |
3:47 |
3:54 |
3:39 |
18:21.3 |
5:54 |
140 |
679 |
Cooper Shelton (10) |
Trainfield North (IL) |
3:08 |
3:38 |
3:49 |
3:50 |
3:55 |
18:21.3 |
5:54 |
141 |
2078 |
Luke Carter (10) |
Unattached (OH) |
3:11 |
3:43 |
3:48 |
3:54 |
3:43 |
18:21.9 |
5:54 |
142 |
1444 |
Adam Martinson (10) |
Unattached (MI) |
3:09 |
3:42 |
3:46 |
3:51 |
3:52 |
18:22.1 |
5:55 |
143 |
845 |
Casey Gibbons (10) |
Wilmette XC Club (IL) |
3:09 |
3:42 |
3:43 |
3:53 |
3:54 |
18:23.1 |
5:55 |
144 |
161 |
Connor Lynch (10) |
Downers Grove North XC (IL) |
3:17 |
3:47 |
3:50 |
3:48 |
3:39 |
18:23.2 |
5:55 |
145 |
194 |
Connor Wood (10) |
Downers Grove North XC (IL) |
3:20 |
3:48 |
3:46 |
3:48 |
3:39 |
18:23.6 |
5:55 |
146 |
1132 |
Landon Swift (10) |
Pennsgap Snappers (IN) |
3:14 |
3:47 |
3:47 |
3:50 |
3:43 |
18:24.1 |
5:55 |
147 |
362 |
Braden Eckman (9) |
lzxc (il) |
3:19 |
3:48 |
3:44 |
3:48 |
3:43 |
18:24.7 |
5:55 |
148 |
900 |
Mason Cranford (10) |
BravesXC (IN) |
3:15 |
3:46 |
3:44 |
3:47 |
3:50 |
18:24.8 |
5:55 |
149 |
170 |
Michael Pugh (9) |
Downers Grove North XC (IL) |
3:14 |
|
|
3:51 |
3:48 |
18:25.6 |
5:56 |
150 |
1901 |
Timmy Hordinski (9) |
Mentor Sole XC (OH) |
3:05 |
|
|
3:48 |
3:52 |
18:25.6 |
5:56 |
151 |
836 |
Cam Mulyk (10) |
Wildcat Distance Project (IL) |
3:08 |
3:43 |
3:43 |
3:53 |
3:56 |
18:26.3 |
5:56 |
152 |
467 |
Tyler Murphy (10) |
Palatine XC Club (IL) |
3:18 |
3:45 |
3:46 |
3:47 |
3:48 |
18:26.9 |
5:56 |
153 |
717 |
Brendan Geary (10) |
Unattached (IL) |
|
|
|
3:51 |
3:40 |
18:27.6 |
5:56 |
154 |
1792 |
Aaron Egolf (9) |
Davidson Wildcats (OH) |
3:15 |
3:49 |
3:46 |
3:49 |
3:46 |
18:27.9 |
5:56 |
155 |
452 |
Angel Adaya (10) |
Palatine XC Club (IL) |
3:07 |
3:37 |
3:39 |
3:57 |
4:05 |
18:28.1 |
5:57 |
156 |
462 |
Christian Keller (9) |
Palatine XC Club (IL) |
3:04 |
3:46 |
3:51 |
3:55 |
3:50 |
18:28.8 |
5:57 |
157 |
470 |
Tyler Perry (10) |
Palatine XC Club (IL) |
3:18 |
3:45 |
3:47 |
3:50 |
3:47 |
18:29.1 |
5:57 |
158 |
1808 |
Brady Whiteside (10) |
Davidson Wildcats (OH) |
3:07 |
|
|
3:49 |
3:58 |
18:29.3 |
5:57 |
159 |
906 |
Timothy Smith (9) |
BravesXC (IN) |
3:17 |
3:47 |
3:46 |
3:49 |
3:49 |
18:31.1 |
5:58 |
160 |
123 |
Jonah Satyr (10) |
Deerfield Distance Crew (IL) |
3:19 |
|
|
3:49 |
3:45 |
18:31.7 |
5:58 |
161 |
1998 |
Noah Blore (10) |
Riverside Distance Crew (OH) |
3:15 |
3:43 |
3:45 |
3:54 |
3:53 |
18:31.8 |
5:58 |
162 |
268 |
Carter Pankiewicz (9) |
Husky Running (IL) |
3:10 |
|
|
3:53 |
3:54 |
18:31.8 |
5:58 |
163 |
378 |
Will Perez (9) |
lzxc (il) |
3:21 |
3:46 |
3:46 |
3:51 |
3:46 |
18:31.8 |
5:58 |
164 |
1318 |
Gavin Likens (10) |
Unattached (IN) |
3:19 |
3:44 |
3:47 |
3:49 |
3:52 |
18:32.2 |
5:58 |
165 |
453 |
Riley Beasley (10) |
Palatine XC Club (IL) |
3:20 |
|
|
3:52 |
3:41 |
18:32.7 |
5:58 |
166 |
574 |
Elijah Mock (10) |
SJO Running Crew (IL) |
3:21 |
3:46 |
3:47 |
3:53 |
3:46 |
18:34.5 |
5:59 |
167 |
2109 |
Luke Miller (10) |
Unattached (OH) |
3:10 |
3:45 |
3:46 |
3:53 |
3:58 |
18:35.1 |
5:59 |
168 |
2132 |
Caleb Sultan (9) |
Unattached (OH) |
3:07 |
3:45 |
3:51 |
3:55 |
3:57 |
18:37.0 |
6:00 |
169 |
315 |
Kai Lee (10) |
Kettle T.C. (IL) |
3:09 |
|
|
3:57 |
4:01 |
18:38.4 |
6:00 |
170 |
417 |
Sachin Fong (10) |
Naperville South (IL) |
3:17 |
|
|
3:50 |
3:49 |
18:38.8 |
6:00 |
171 |
55 |
Luke Noren (9) |
Central Naperville Running(IL) |
3:11 |
3:45 |
3:45 |
3:53 |
4:02 |
18:39.3 |
6:00 |
172 |
838 |
Alex Rojo (10) |
Wildcat Distance Project (IL) |
3:08 |
3:48 |
3:52 |
3:57 |
3:53 |
18:39.6 |
6:00 |
173 |
412 |
Logan Brown (9) |
Naperville South (IL) |
3:25 |
3:49 |
3:50 |
3:54 |
3:39 |
18:39.7 |
6:00 |
174 |
1157 |
Tyler Neff (9) |
Spartans (IN) |
3:11 |
3:45 |
3:50 |
3:56 |
3:56 |
18:39.8 |
6:00 |
175 |
210 |
Nick Motuelle (10) |
Downers South Distance (IL) |
3:18 |
|
|
3:57 |
3:51 |
18:40.4 |
6:00 |
176 |
967 |
Carter Howell (9) |
Columbus Thorn (IN) |
3:14 |
3:53 |
3:50 |
3:53 |
3:48 |
18:40.7 |
6:00 |
177 |
1285 |
Matthew Bray (10) |
Unattached (IN) |
3:12 |
3:46 |
3:51 |
3:54 |
3:55 |
18:41.0 |
6:01 |
178 |
1544 |
Chase Hulsey (10) |
Lee's Summit West XC Club (MO) |
3:13 |
3:46 |
3:51 |
3:57 |
3:53 |
18:42.6 |
6:01 |
179 |
1315 |
Benjamin Keeton (9) |
Unattached (IN) |
3:16 |
|
|
3:55 |
3:59 |
18:44.4 |
6:02 |
180 |
1328 |
Theodore Merkel (10) |
Unattached (IN) |
3:18 |
3:48 |
3:46 |
3:54 |
3:57 |
18:45.4 |
6:02 |
181 |
17 |
Aidan Nishimura (9) |
Arlington XC (IL) |
|
|
3:44 |
3:59 |
4:00 |
18:45.5 |
6:02 |
182 |
1933 |
Ethan Kemp (10) |
mgxc (oh) |
3:15 |
3:47 |
3:49 |
3:56 |
3:57 |
18:46.0 |
6:02 |
183 |
114 |
Alex Luo (10) |
Deerfield Distance Crew (IL) |
3:02 |
3:49 |
3:52 |
4:01 |
3:59 |
18:46.2 |
6:02 |
184 |
1325 |
Lance McIntosh (10) |
Unattached (IN) |
3:19 |
3:48 |
3:44 |
3:58 |
3:55 |
18:46.2 |
6:02 |
185 |
1154 |
Chase Molden (10) |
Spartans (IN) |
3:12 |
|
|
3:59 |
3:58 |
18:46.2 |
6:02 |
186 |
245 |
Brady Benoit (10) |
Husky Running (IL) |
3:20 |
|
|
3:54 |
3:53 |
18:46.8 |
6:02 |
187 |
1124 |
Alex Cole (10) |
Pennsgap Snappers (IN) |
3:14 |
|
|
3:59 |
3:50 |
18:46.9 |
6:02 |
188 |
115 |
Tj Mangurten (9) |
Deerfield Distance Crew (IL) |
3:19 |
3:52 |
3:49 |
3:56 |
3:49 |
18:47.5 |
6:03 |
189 |
572 |
Charlie Mabry (10) |
SJO Running Crew (IL) |
3:18 |
|
|
3:55 |
3:48 |
18:48.4 |
6:03 |
190 |
1284 |
Logan Boersma (10) |
Unattached (IN) |
3:14 |
3:50 |
3:52 |
3:55 |
3:56 |
18:49.3 |
6:03 |
191 |
1796 |
Alexander Kafka (9) |
Davidson Wildcats (OH) |
3:23 |
|
|
3:50 |
3:50 |
18:49.7 |
6:03 |
192 |
205 |
Shane Hosty (9) |
Downers South Distance (IL) |
3:26 |
3:54 |
3:48 |
3:54 |
3:45 |
18:49.7 |
6:03 |
193 |
577 |
Luke Stegall (10) |
SJO Running Crew (IL) |
3:16 |
3:49 |
3:48 |
3:59 |
3:55 |
18:49.9 |
6:03 |
194 |
570 |
Ethan Blackburn (9) |
SJO Running Crew (IL) |
3:21 |
3:50 |
3:50 |
3:55 |
3:51 |
18:49.9 |
6:03 |
195 |
1301 |
Jeremy Groth (10) |
Unattached (IN) |
3:15 |
3:51 |
3:47 |
3:55 |
4:00 |
18:49.9 |
6:03 |
196 |
2137 |
Eli Valle (10) |
Unattached (OH) |
3:19 |
|
|
3:56 |
3:58 |
18:51.1 |
6:04 |
197 |
66 |
Paul Villasenor (10) |
Central Naperville Running(IL) |
3:11 |
3:48 |
3:59 |
3:59 |
3:52 |
18:51.7 |
6:04 |
198 |
843 |
Owen Flom (9) |
Wilmette XC Club (IL) |
3:07 |
3:44 |
3:53 |
4:02 |
4:03 |
18:51.8 |
6:04 |
199 |
1785 |
Toby Banks (9) |
Davidson Wildcats (OH) |
3:17 |
3:52 |
3:54 |
3:55 |
3:52 |
18:52.2 |
6:04 |
200 |
2090 |
Jesse Furman (10) |
Unattached (OH) |
3:18 |
|
|
3:56 |
3:57 |
18:52.5 |
6:04 |
201 |
737 |
Matthew Kotcher (9) |
Unattached (IL) |
3:16 |
|
|
3:55 |
3:55 |
18:52.6 |
6:04 |
202 |
1506 |
Evan Funk (10) |
EJC Track Club (MO) |
3:24 |
3:53 |
3:53 |
3:49 |
3:53 |
18:55.4 |
6:05 |
203 |
1351 |
Blake Smith (10) |
Unattached (IN) |
3:20 |
|
|
4:00 |
3:55 |
18:55.6 |
6:05 |
204 |
2142 |
Matt Bartrum (10) |
Warhawks (OH) |
3:22 |
|
|
3:54 |
3:57 |
18:56.8 |
6:06 |
205 |
705 |
William del Hierro (9) |
Unattached (IL) |
3:16 |
|
|
3:56 |
3:58 |
18:57.5 |
6:06 |
206 |
105 |
Lucas Goldenberg (9) |
Deerfield Distance Crew (IL) |
3:19 |
3:53 |
3:55 |
3:56 |
3:53 |
18:58.4 |
6:06 |
207 |
2098 |
Carson Jones (10) |
Unattached (OH) |
3:12 |
3:50 |
3:54 |
4:03 |
3:57 |
18:59.0 |
6:07 |
208 |
152 |
Quinn Kelly (10) |
Downers Grove North XC (IL) |
3:18 |
|
|
4:01 |
3:54 |
18:59.2 |
6:07 |
209 |
839 |
Kyle Schick (10) |
Wildcat Distance Project (IL) |
3:11 |
3:51 |
3:54 |
4:08 |
3:53 |
18:59.8 |
6:07 |
210 |
93 |
Aj Van Vuren (9) |
Darkhorse Distance Project(IL) |
3:16 |
|
|
4:05 |
3:35 |
18:59.9 |
6:07 |
211 |
1810 |
Jackson Wickham (9) |
Davidson Wildcats (OH) |
3:14 |
3:53 |
3:56 |
3:54 |
4:01 |
19:00.4 |
6:07 |
212 |
2104 |
Grayson Linnell (10) |
Unattached (OH) |
3:26 |
|
|
3:52 |
3:53 |
19:00.5 |
6:07 |
213 |
252 |
Phillip Dart (9) |
Husky Running (IL) |
3:20 |
3:55 |
3:56 |
3:58 |
3:51 |
19:02.4 |
6:08 |
214 |
897 |
Ethan Teske (10) |
Bloomington Running Club (IN) |
3:20 |
3:50 |
3:57 |
3:58 |
3:56 |
19:03.1 |
6:08 |
215 |
316 |
Daniel Leonard (9) |
Kettle T.C. (IL) |
3:06 |
3:44 |
3:57 |
4:09 |
4:05 |
19:03.9 |
6:08 |
216 |
665 |
Ashton Earlywine (10) |
Trainfield North (IL) |
3:18 |
3:53 |
3:54 |
4:00 |
3:57 |
19:04.7 |
6:08 |
217 |
1287 |
Alex Burney (10) |
Unattached (IN) |
3:19 |
|
|
3:58 |
4:01 |
19:05.6 |
6:09 |
218 |
419 |
Henry Golden (10) |
Naperville South (IL) |
3:26 |
|
|
3:56 |
3:48 |
19:07.4 |
6:09 |
219 |
246 |
Zachary Benoit (9) |
Husky Running (IL) |
3:16 |
|
|
4:01 |
4:02 |
19:08.0 |
6:09 |
220 |
247 |
Ryan Boniecki (9) |
Husky Running (IL) |
3:16 |
3:54 |
3:53 |
4:01 |
4:02 |
19:08.1 |
6:09 |
221 |
660 |
Alessandro Cabrera (10) |
Trainfield North (IL) |
3:24 |
3:59 |
3:55 |
3:57 |
3:52 |
19:08.4 |
6:09 |
222 |
2095 |
Paul Hinds (10) |
Unattached (OH) |
3:13 |
3:53 |
3:57 |
4:04 |
4:00 |
19:09.7 |
6:10 |
223 |
221 |
Carter Smott (9) |
Downers South Distance (IL) |
3:30 |
3:57 |
3:51 |
3:56 |
3:53 |
19:09.7 |
6:10 |
224 |
320 |
Alexander Papadopoulos (10) |
Kettle T.C. (IL) |
3:20 |
4:02 |
3:56 |
3:57 |
3:54 |
19:10.4 |
6:10 |
225 |
1348 |
Zach Sell (10) |
Unattached (IN) |
3:23 |
|
|
4:00 |
3:58 |
19:10.8 |
6:10 |
226 |
99 |
Ethan Blacher (10) |
Deerfield Distance Crew (IL) |
3:24 |
3:56 |
3:53 |
4:01 |
3:55 |
19:10.9 |
6:10 |
227 |
173 |
Matt Rucolas (9) |
Downers Grove North XC (IL) |
3:26 |
|
|
3:56 |
3:58 |
19:11.7 |
6:10 |
228 |
1339 |
Janan Pillai (9) |
Unattached (IN) |
3:21 |
|
|
4:03 |
3:57 |
19:11.9 |
6:10 |
229 |
260 |
William Kieffer (10) |
Husky Running (IL) |
3:16 |
3:56 |
3:54 |
4:02 |
4:02 |
19:12.3 |
6:11 |
230 |
1051 |
Jahir Montes De Oca (10) |
Lafayette Electric (IN) |
3:21 |
3:52 |
3:54 |
4:03 |
3:59 |
19:12.4 |
6:11 |
231 |
259 |
Alexander Hughes (9) |
Husky Running (IL) |
3:25 |
3:56 |
3:54 |
3:59 |
3:57 |
19:12.9 |
6:11 |
232 |
2014 |
Ian White (10) |
Riverside Distance Crew (OH) |
3:22 |
3:54 |
3:59 |
4:03 |
3:52 |
19:13.1 |
6:11 |
233 |
469 |
Thomas O'Sullivan (10) |
Palatine XC Club (IL) |
3:06 |
3:46 |
3:57 |
4:10 |
4:12 |
19:13.9 |
6:11 |
234 |
1572 |
Quin O'Laughlin (9) |
qpxc (mo) |
3:19 |
3:58 |
3:58 |
4:00 |
3:58 |
19:14.8 |
6:11 |
235 |
26 |
Parker Sena (9) |
Arlington XC (IL) |
3:17 |
3:59 |
4:00 |
4:06 |
3:51 |
19:15.6 |
6:12 |
236 |
9 |
Harrison Gillespie (10) |
Arlington XC (IL) |
3:29 |
4:00 |
3:58 |
3:58 |
3:49 |
19:16.3 |
6:12 |
237 |
145 |
Matt Gowen (10) |
Downers Grove North XC (IL) |
3:30 |
3:58 |
3:59 |
3:59 |
3:49 |
19:17.2 |
6:12 |
238 |
298 |
Jack Murphy (9) |
Kensington Cross (IL) |
3:27 |
4:04 |
4:02 |
3:56 |
3:45 |
19:17.4 |
6:12 |
239 |
433 |
Benjamin Serna (10) |
Naperville South (IL) |
3:26 |
4:00 |
3:56 |
3:57 |
3:57 |
19:17.8 |
6:12 |
240 |
847 |
Thomas LaFramboise (10) |
Wilmette XC Club (IL) |
3:23 |
3:58 |
3:57 |
4:03 |
3:55 |
19:19.3 |
6:13 |
241 |
1153 |
Jude Minich (10) |
Spartans (IN) |
3:16 |
|
|
4:05 |
4:01 |
19:20.2 |
6:13 |
242 |
11 |
Johnny Lifka (10) |
Arlington XC (IL) |
3:28 |
|
|
3:58 |
3:53 |
19:20.6 |
6:13 |
243 |
167 |
Kevin Nelson (10) |
Downers Grove North XC (IL) |
3:22 |
3:55 |
3:59 |
4:05 |
3:56 |
19:20.9 |
6:13 |
244 |
1895 |
Matt Edgell (10) |
Mentor Sole XC (OH) |
3:25 |
3:58 |
3:54 |
4:00 |
4:00 |
19:21.1 |
6:14 |
245 |
301 |
Kosta Skoufos (10) |
Kensington Cross (IL) |
3:21 |
4:00 |
3:58 |
4:08 |
3:52 |
19:21.3 |
6:14 |
246 |
82 |
Sam Deweerdt (9) |
Darkhorse Distance Project(IL) |
3:16 |
|
|
4:06 |
3:59 |
19:22.5 |
6:14 |
247 |
1926 |
Randy Saley (10) |
Mentor Sole XC (OH) |
3:14 |
3:56 |
4:01 |
4:07 |
4:03 |
19:23.2 |
6:14 |
248 |
902 |
Eric Haworth (10) |
BravesXC (IN) |
3:23 |
3:54 |
3:58 |
4:05 |
4:02 |
19:24.5 |
6:15 |
249 |
1134 |
Riley Devening (10) |
Riley Devening (IN) |
3:27 |
|
|
4:01 |
4:07 |
19:25.1 |
6:15 |
250 |
534 |
Alex Stone (10) |
SCN Distance (IL) |
3:25 |
4:01 |
4:07 |
4:01 |
3:50 |
19:26.6 |
6:15 |
251 |
1148 |
Anthony Gery (9) |
Spartans (IN) |
3:25 |
4:01 |
4:02 |
4:00 |
3:56 |
19:27.0 |
6:16 |
252 |
263 |
Jacob Lanzara (9) |
Husky Running (IL) |
3:20 |
3:57 |
3:58 |
4:04 |
4:05 |
19:27.3 |
6:16 |
253 |
270 |
Justin Rickenbaugh (10) |
Husky Running (IL) |
3:25 |
3:59 |
3:55 |
4:04 |
4:04 |
19:29.3 |
6:16 |
254 |
2124 |
Jackson Roes (10) |
Unattached (OH) |
3:20 |
3:53 |
3:54 |
4:16 |
4:07 |
19:30.5 |
6:17 |
255 |
1057 |
Yian Koh (9) |
Los Diablos (IN) |
3:26 |
|
|
4:09 |
4:01 |
19:31.5 |
6:17 |
256 |
459 |
Konrad Jakubowski (9) |
Palatine XC Club (IL) |
3:22 |
3:57 |
3:58 |
4:06 |
4:07 |
19:32.4 |
6:17 |
257 |
1925 |
Connor Rus (10) |
Mentor Sole XC (OH) |
3:25 |
3:58 |
3:58 |
4:02 |
4:07 |
19:32.5 |
6:17 |
258 |
1574 |
Seth Saathoff (9) |
qpxc (mo) |
3:25 |
4:00 |
4:01 |
4:10 |
3:58 |
19:35.6 |
6:18 |
259 |
650 |
Hunter Davis (10) |
TPECentral (IL) |
3:27 |
|
|
4:06 |
4:01 |
19:37.0 |
6:19 |
260 |
1120 |
Jacob Bragg (9) |
Pennsgap Snappers (IN) |
3:14 |
3:51 |
3:58 |
4:08 |
4:23 |
19:37.4 |
6:19 |
261 |
1151 |
Ben Johnson (10) |
Spartans (IN) |
3:14 |
|
|
4:11 |
4:09 |
19:37.7 |
6:19 |
262 |
1050 |
Jaime Miranda-Velazquez (10) |
Lafayette Electric (IN) |
3:16 |
3:56 |
4:02 |
4:10 |
4:12 |
19:38.7 |
6:19 |
263 |
985 |
Charlie Smith (9) |
Columbus Thorn (IN) |
3:26 |
4:06 |
4:01 |
4:10 |
3:53 |
19:38.8 |
6:19 |
264 |
177 |
Ellis Sioukas (9) |
Downers Grove North XC (IL) |
3:26 |
|
|
4:07 |
4:04 |
19:40.6 |
6:20 |
265 |
267 |
William Painter (9) |
Husky Running (IL) |
3:27 |
4:07 |
4:00 |
4:04 |
4:00 |
19:41.2 |
6:20 |
266 |
254 |
Brandon Gerrans (9) |
Husky Running (IL) |
3:30 |
4:04 |
4:00 |
4:03 |
4:01 |
19:41.6 |
6:20 |
267 |
94 |
Jack Ward (9) |
Darkhorse Distance Project(IL) |
3:21 |
4:01 |
4:07 |
4:07 |
4:05 |
19:44.0 |
6:21 |
268 |
664 |
Aaron Dinh (9) |
Trainfield North (IL) |
3:24 |
|
|
4:06 |
4:04 |
19:44.2 |
6:21 |
269 |
598 |
Colin Roque (10) |
Tfat Racing Club (IL) |
3:30 |
4:09 |
4:09 |
4:06 |
3:49 |
19:44.8 |
6:21 |
270 |
1055 |
Charlie Haq (9) |
Los Diablos (IN) |
3:34 |
4:05 |
4:04 |
4:01 |
4:01 |
19:45.7 |
6:21 |
271 |
837 |
Jacob Obman (10) |
Wildcat Distance Project (IL) |
3:29 |
|
|
4:03 |
3:59 |
19:46.9 |
6:22 |
272 |
294 |
Andrew Katsogianos (9) |
Kensington Cross (IL) |
3:27 |
4:04 |
4:02 |
4:08 |
4:05 |
19:48.6 |
6:22 |
273 |
258 |
Collin Heywood (10) |
Husky Running (IL) |
3:26 |
|
|
4:05 |
4:11 |
19:48.7 |
6:22 |
274 |
184 |
Jonah Sutton (9) |
Downers Grove North XC (IL) |
3:27 |
4:01 |
4:16 |
4:10 |
3:52 |
19:49.0 |
6:23 |
275 |
931 |
Jacob Ellis (9) |
Center Grove XC Club (IN) |
3:28 |
4:04 |
4:06 |
4:10 |
4:00 |
19:49.7 |
6:23 |
276 |
1939 |
Seamus Walsh (10) |
mgxc (oh) |
3:21 |
4:04 |
4:09 |
4:11 |
4:05 |
19:52.5 |
6:24 |
277 |
96 |
Carson Amstutz (10) |
Deerfield Distance Crew (IL) |
3:24 |
4:01 |
4:05 |
4:16 |
4:05 |
19:53.0 |
6:24 |
278 |
1122 |
Levi Call (10) |
Pennsgap Snappers (IN) |
3:22 |
|
|
4:12 |
4:08 |
19:53.5 |
6:24 |
279 |
846 |
Matthew Hjorth (10) |
Wilmette XC Club (IL) |
3:23 |
3:59 |
3:57 |
4:13 |
4:19 |
19:53.6 |
6:24 |
280 |
674 |
Sawyer Presson (10) |
Trainfield North (IL) |
3:22 |
4:01 |
4:11 |
4:26 |
3:51 |
19:53.9 |
6:24 |
281 |
1996 |
Mikey Arnone (9) |
Riverside Distance Crew (OH) |
3:30 |
4:04 |
4:07 |
4:04 |
4:07 |
19:54.0 |
6:24 |
282 |
932 |
Levi Farmer (9) |
Center Grove XC Club (IN) |
3:29 |
4:05 |
4:08 |
4:10 |
4:01 |
19:54.3 |
6:24 |
283 |
179 |
Ryan Somma (10) |
Downers Grove North XC (IL) |
3:37 |
4:11 |
4:06 |
4:01 |
3:57 |
19:55.4 |
6:25 |
284 |
965 |
Kellen Hottell (9) |
Columbus Thorn (IN) |
3:31 |
4:01 |
4:03 |
4:16 |
4:05 |
19:57.9 |
6:25 |
285 |
1362 |
Mason Tulacz (10) |
Unattached (IN) |
3:22 |
3:59 |
4:10 |
4:16 |
4:09 |
19:58.2 |
6:26 |
286 |
1931 |
Philip Emberg (10) |
mgxc (oh) |
3:18 |
4:06 |
4:14 |
4:12 |
4:05 |
19:58.3 |
6:26 |
287 |
411 |
Connor Boehm (9) |
Naperville South (IL) |
3:28 |
4:09 |
4:11 |
4:09 |
3:59 |
19:58.7 |
6:26 |
288 |
1049 |
Andy Melchor (9) |
Lafayette Electric (IN) |
3:41 |
4:09 |
4:01 |
4:04 |
4:03 |
20:00.5 |
6:26 |
289 |
524 |
Connor Chen (9) |
SCN Distance (IL) |
3:24 |
4:02 |
4:07 |
4:14 |
4:11 |
20:00.9 |
6:26 |
290 |
971 |
Ethan Lax (10) |
Columbus Thorn (IN) |
3:31 |
4:00 |
4:04 |
4:15 |
4:08 |
20:01.3 |
6:27 |
291 |
429 |
Ryan Palmer (9) |
Naperville South (IL) |
3:28 |
4:10 |
4:14 |
4:05 |
4:04 |
20:04.4 |
6:28 |
292 |
835 |
Henry Matson (10) |
Wildcat Distance Project (IL) |
3:27 |
4:07 |
4:09 |
4:04 |
4:16 |
20:04.7 |
6:28 |
293 |
1908 |
Sam Lynch (10) |
Mentor Sole XC (OH) |
3:18 |
|
|
4:17 |
4:11 |
20:05.5 |
6:28 |
294 |
2119 |
Jackson Pinschenat (10) |
Unattached (OH) |
3:37 |
4:04 |
4:07 |
4:10 |
4:07 |
20:07.0 |
6:28 |
295 |
1008 |
Dylan Stroder (10) |
Eagle Endurance (IN) |
3:23 |
4:08 |
4:13 |
4:18 |
4:03 |
20:07.3 |
6:28 |
296 |
174 |
Will Ruddy (10) |
Downers Grove North XC (IL) |
3:24 |
|
|
4:28 |
4:29 |
20:07.4 |
6:28 |
297 |
2 |
Froylan Alonso (9) |
Arlington XC (IL) |
3:35 |
4:14 |
4:13 |
3:59 |
4:03 |
20:07.8 |
6:28 |
298 |
128 |
Avi Wolkenberg (9) |
Deerfield Distance Crew (IL) |
3:35 |
4:07 |
4:10 |
4:15 |
3:59 |
20:08.4 |
6:29 |
299 |
269 |
Creighton Patterson (10) |
Husky Running (IL) |
3:24 |
4:14 |
4:15 |
4:06 |
4:09 |
20:09.5 |
6:29 |
300 |
77 |
Alex Anderson (9) |
Darkhorse Distance Project(IL) |
3:34 |
4:09 |
4:08 |
4:11 |
4:08 |
20:13.3 |
6:30 |
301 |
1347 |
Ryan Schindler (9) |
Unattached (IN) |
3:22 |
4:06 |
4:11 |
4:14 |
4:19 |
20:14.1 |
6:31 |
302 |
591 |
Logan Keeling (10) |
Tfat Racing Club (IL) |
3:34 |
4:14 |
4:07 |
4:11 |
4:06 |
20:15.0 |
6:31 |
303 |
703 |
Finley Cracco (9) |
Unattached (IL) |
3:26 |
4:07 |
4:13 |
4:15 |
4:11 |
20:15.0 |
6:31 |
304 |
408 |
Tyler Miller (9) |
Mundelein Cross (IL) |
3:27 |
4:08 |
4:14 |
4:20 |
4:04 |
20:15.9 |
6:31 |
305 |
91 |
Logan Skidmore (11) |
Darkhorse Distance Project(IL) |
3:35 |
4:09 |
4:09 |
4:13 |
4:07 |
20:16.1 |
6:31 |
306 |
92 |
Ben Steliga (9) |
Darkhorse Distance Project(IL) |
3:35 |
4:09 |
4:10 |
4:13 |
4:08 |
20:16.4 |
6:31 |
307 |
2114 |
Mitchell Niemantsverdriet (9) |
Unattached (OH) |
3:38 |
4:04 |
4:07 |
4:18 |
4:10 |
20:18.9 |
6:32 |
308 |
1547 |
Caden Grom (9) |
Lexington River Rats (MO) |
3:37 |
|
|
4:16 |
4:11 |
20:22.3 |
6:33 |
309 |
941 |
Taylor Towne (10) |
Center Grove XC Club (IN) |
3:28 |
4:05 |
4:07 |
4:22 |
4:20 |
20:24.1 |
6:34 |
310 |
61 |
Ethan Segvich (10) |
Central Naperville Running(IL) |
3:29 |
4:08 |
4:17 |
4:22 |
4:06 |
20:24.2 |
6:34 |
311 |
1286 |
Daniel Burgess (10) |
Unattached (IN) |
3:31 |
|
|
4:13 |
4:15 |
20:24.3 |
6:34 |
312 |
2007 |
Mitchell Parker (10) |
Riverside Distance Crew (OH) |
3:43 |
4:12 |
4:12 |
4:12 |
4:03 |
20:24.6 |
6:34 |
313 |
899 |
Matthew Chaney (9) |
BravesXC (IN) |
3:41 |
|
|
4:10 |
4:15 |
20:25.5 |
6:34 |
314 |
372 |
Ryan Mark (10) |
lzxc (il) |
3:29 |
|
|
4:16 |
4:19 |
20:27.1 |
6:35 |
315 |
1897 |
Becan Hahn (9) |
Mentor Sole XC (OH) |
3:30 |
4:13 |
4:14 |
4:14 |
4:14 |
20:27.5 |
6:35 |
316 |
1048 |
Luis Martinez (10) |
Lafayette Electric (IN) |
|
|
4:25 |
4:16 |
4:20 |
20:27.7 |
6:35 |
317 |
65 |
Ethan Tayba (9) |
Central Naperville Running(IL) |
3:34 |
4:12 |
4:11 |
4:21 |
4:09 |
20:29.2 |
6:36 |
318 |
1911 |
Charlie Mitchell (9) |
Mentor Sole XC (OH) |
3:30 |
|
|
4:22 |
4:13 |
20:30.4 |
6:36 |
319 |
219 |
Henry Rotunno (9) |
Downers South Distance (IL) |
3:45 |
4:10 |
4:09 |
4:16 |
4:09 |
20:30.6 |
6:36 |
320 |
125 |
Aden Siegel (9) |
Deerfield Distance Crew (IL) |
3:34 |
4:09 |
4:10 |
4:27 |
4:09 |
20:31.1 |
6:36 |
321 |
56 |
Nick Prokopec (9) |
Central Naperville Running(IL) |
3:31 |
4:10 |
4:16 |
4:19 |
4:16 |
20:34.5 |
6:37 |
322 |
532 |
Quinn Sookswat (10) |
SCN Distance (IL) |
3:36 |
|
|
4:17 |
4:05 |
20:34.8 |
6:37 |
323 |
1121 |
Ashton Burns (9) |
Pennsgap Snappers (IN) |
3:25 |
4:17 |
4:18 |
4:21 |
4:12 |
20:34.8 |
6:37 |
324 |
1553 |
Drake Thompson (9) |
Lexington River Rats (MO) |
3:45 |
4:21 |
4:17 |
4:19 |
4:00 |
20:44.6 |
6:40 |
325 |
249 |
Ethan Brandstedt (9) |
Husky Running (IL) |
3:26 |
4:19 |
4:20 |
4:21 |
4:17 |
20:45.4 |
6:41 |
326 |
108 |
Kyle Jensen (9) |
Deerfield Distance Crew (IL) |
3:40 |
|
|
4:17 |
4:16 |
20:45.5 |
6:41 |
327 |
291 |
Ty Erickson (9) |
Kensington Cross (IL) |
3:44 |
|
|
4:22 |
4:08 |
20:46.5 |
6:41 |
328 |
47 |
Henry Heller (10) |
Central Naperville Running(IL) |
3:29 |
|
|
4:22 |
4:27 |
20:47.5 |
6:41 |
329 |
1627 |
Ethan Hubbell (10) |
Unattached (MO) |
3:24 |
4:09 |
4:16 |
4:28 |
4:28 |
20:47.7 |
6:41 |
330 |
1360 |
BradLee Thomas (10) |
Unattached (IN) |
3:11 |
|
|
4:30 |
4:18 |
20:49.1 |
6:42 |
331 |
53 |
Graham McAninch (10) |
Central Naperville Running(IL) |
3:35 |
4:15 |
4:21 |
4:25 |
4:13 |
20:50.4 |
6:42 |
332 |
204 |
Jonathan Hodgson (9) |
Downers South Distance (IL) |
3:39 |
|
|
4:17 |
4:18 |
20:51.0 |
6:43 |
333 |
593 |
Geovanni Mendez (9) |
Tfat Racing Club (IL) |
3:34 |
|
|
4:06 |
4:23 |
20:51.7 |
6:43 |
334 |
905 |
Gavin Oxley (10) |
BravesXC (IN) |
3:32 |
|
|
4:23 |
4:22 |
20:51.9 |
6:43 |
335 |
309 |
Luke Wittenborn (9) |
Kensington Cross (IL) |
3:43 |
|
|
4:22 |
4:19 |
20:52.1 |
6:43 |
336 |
163 |
Caden McCann (9) |
Downers Grove North XC (IL) |
3:40 |
4:15 |
4:20 |
4:23 |
4:13 |
20:54.2 |
6:44 |
337 |
1894 |
Charles Eckles (10) |
Mentor Sole XC (OH) |
3:37 |
4:22 |
4:18 |
4:23 |
4:13 |
20:54.4 |
6:44 |
338 |
225 |
Jeremy Wilczak (9) |
Downers South Distance (IL) |
3:45 |
4:15 |
4:16 |
4:20 |
4:18 |
20:57.1 |
6:45 |
339 |
1566 |
Richard Kariuki (9) |
qpxc (mo) |
3:38 |
4:10 |
4:24 |
4:28 |
4:16 |
20:58.7 |
6:45 |
340 |
325 |
Henry Wallace (10) |
Kettle T.C. (IL) |
3:38 |
4:19 |
4:21 |
4:19 |
4:20 |
20:59.0 |
6:45 |
341 |
1005 |
Wyatt Neireiter (9) |
Eagle Endurance (IN) |
3:38 |
4:18 |
4:22 |
4:22 |
4:19 |
21:00.5 |
6:46 |
342 |
31 |
Alex Trawczynski (10) |
Arlington XC (IL) |
3:35 |
4:14 |
4:14 |
4:30 |
4:31 |
21:05.3 |
6:47 |
343 |
102 |
David Fisher (10) |
Deerfield Distance Crew (IL) |
3:37 |
4:19 |
4:21 |
4:23 |
4:27 |
21:10.1 |
6:49 |
344 |
197 |
Nathan Atseff (10) |
Downers South Distance (IL) |
3:42 |
|
|
4:25 |
4:25 |
21:13.7 |
6:50 |
345 |
2070 |
Hunter Barton (10) |
Unattached (OH) |
3:33 |
4:23 |
4:20 |
4:31 |
4:30 |
21:20.1 |
6:52 |
346 |
529 |
Michael Lillie (9) |
SCN Distance (IL) |
3:42 |
4:24 |
4:23 |
4:31 |
4:20 |
21:22.3 |
6:53 |
347 |
670 |
Liam McEvilly (10) |
Trainfield North (IL) |
3:29 |
4:21 |
4:26 |
4:30 |
4:35 |
21:23.2 |
6:53 |
348 |
118 |
Gavin Picklin (9) |
Deerfield Distance Crew (IL) |
3:39 |
|
|
4:33 |
4:29 |
21:26.4 |
6:54 |
349 |
2003 |
Dalton Koehler (9) |
Riverside Distance Crew (OH) |
3:35 |
4:25 |
4:32 |
4:30 |
4:23 |
21:28.2 |
6:55 |
350 |
159 |
Michael Logan (9) |
Downers Grove North XC (IL) |
3:38 |
4:17 |
4:35 |
4:37 |
4:20 |
21:29.9 |
6:55 |
351 |
1571 |
Elliot Muhlenbruck (9) |
qpxc (mo) |
3:49 |
4:24 |
4:25 |
4:28 |
4:22 |
21:31.0 |
6:56 |
352 |
830 |
Aiden Fannin (9) |
Wildcat Distance Project (IL) |
3:38 |
4:27 |
4:31 |
4:29 |
4:26 |
21:33.2 |
6:56 |
353 |
901 |
Sean Donlan (10) |
BravesXC (IN) |
3:40 |
4:25 |
4:27 |
4:33 |
4:27 |
21:35.1 |
6:57 |
354 |
1922 |
Adam Roeder (10) |
Mentor Sole XC (OH) |
3:40 |
4:33 |
4:28 |
4:35 |
4:21 |
21:39.4 |
6:58 |
355 |
957 |
Luke Chandler (9) |
Columbus Thorn (IN) |
3:48 |
4:32 |
4:29 |
4:31 |
4:19 |
21:40.8 |
6:58 |
356 |
2009 |
Johnny Ralston (10) |
Riverside Distance Crew (OH) |
3:43 |
4:27 |
4:32 |
4:30 |
4:30 |
21:44.6 |
7:00 |
357 |
104 |
Noah Fishman (10) |
Deerfield Distance Crew (IL) |
3:40 |
4:30 |
4:29 |
4:31 |
4:34 |
21:45.9 |
7:00 |
358 |
1891 |
Ryan Brown (9) |
Mentor Sole XC (OH) |
3:45 |
4:32 |
4:32 |
4:29 |
4:26 |
21:46.3 |
7:00 |
359 |
276 |
Jeffrey Tsao (9) |
Husky Running (IL) |
3:45 |
4:46 |
4:26 |
4:25 |
4:23 |
21:47.8 |
7:01 |
360 |
1514 |
Austin Samson (9) |
EJC Track Club (MO) |
3:42 |
4:31 |
4:35 |
4:37 |
4:24 |
21:51.2 |
7:02 |
361 |
100 |
Nathan Dubinsky (9) |
Deerfield Distance Crew (IL) |
3:43 |
4:28 |
4:34 |
4:33 |
4:31 |
21:51.8 |
7:02 |
362 |
2012 |
Jonathan Walsh (10) |
Riverside Distance Crew (OH) |
3:50 |
4:29 |
4:30 |
4:33 |
4:30 |
21:55.3 |
7:03 |
363 |
190 |
Jimmy Venkus (9) |
Downers Grove North XC (IL) |
3:50 |
|
|
4:35 |
4:29 |
21:58.0 |
7:04 |
364 |
101 |
Charlie Dumo (9) |
Deerfield Distance Crew (IL) |
3:46 |
4:31 |
4:34 |
4:37 |
4:36 |
22:07.1 |
7:07 |
365 |
148 |
Isaac Hsu (10) |
Downers Grove North XC (IL) |
3:43 |
4:26 |
4:44 |
4:51 |
4:21 |
22:07.2 |
7:07 |
366 |
166 |
Will Mulligan (9) |
Downers Grove North XC (IL) |
4:00 |
|
|
|
|
22:15.4 |
7:10 |
367 |
1928 |
Pat Swan (10) |
Mentor Sole XC (OH) |
3:46 |
|
|
4:36 |
4:48 |
22:15.5 |
7:10 |
368 |
1003 |
Ethan Krider (10) |
Eagle Endurance (IN) |
3:46 |
4:26 |
4:42 |
4:55 |
4:36 |
22:26.8 |
7:13 |
369 |
370 |
Cole James (9) |
lzxc (il) |
3:57 |
|
|
4:46 |
4:28 |
22:26.9 |
7:13 |
370 |
144 |
Asa Gaspar (9) |
Downers Grove North XC (IL) |
3:54 |
4:34 |
4:41 |
4:38 |
4:39 |
22:28.7 |
7:14 |
371 |
1552 |
Connor Riker (9) |
Lexington River Rats (MO) |
3:49 |
4:38 |
4:40 |
4:48 |
4:35 |
22:32.1 |
7:15 |
372 |
984 |
Dylan Sluys (10) |
Columbus Thorn (IN) |
3:59 |
4:39 |
4:39 |
4:39 |
4:36 |
22:34.7 |
7:16 |
373 |
157 |
Jake Larocco (9) |
Downers Grove North XC (IL) |
3:58 |
4:44 |
4:51 |
4:34 |
4:28 |
22:36.1 |
7:16 |
374 |
1929 |
Justin Sweda (9) |
Mentor Sole XC (OH) |
3:59 |
4:36 |
4:41 |
4:47 |
4:33 |
22:38.7 |
7:17 |
375 |
189 |
Zach Tshosik (10) |
Downers Grove North XC (IL) |
3:49 |
4:42 |
4:51 |
4:39 |
4:37 |
22:40.3 |
7:18 |
376 |
1623 |
Micah Gray (10) |
Unattached (MO) |
3:42 |
4:37 |
4:50 |
4:43 |
4:48 |
22:42.3 |
7:18 |
377 |
46 |
Omair Hassan (9) |
Central Naperville Running(IL) |
3:55 |
4:43 |
4:44 |
4:39 |
4:41 |
22:44.0 |
7:19 |
378 |
306 |
Nick Walter (9) |
Kensington Cross (IL) |
4:01 |
4:45 |
4:44 |
4:40 |
4:31 |
22:44.1 |
7:19 |
379 |
1927 |
Charlie Schuster (9) |
Mentor Sole XC (OH) |
4:00 |
4:40 |
4:44 |
4:52 |
4:42 |
22:59.7 |
7:24 |
380 |
211 |
Chris Neumann (10) |
Downers South Distance (IL) |
3:42 |
|
|
5:00 |
5:13 |
23:11.3 |
7:28 |
381 |
1516 |
Conner Willette (10) |
EJC Track Club (MO) |
4:01 |
5:05 |
4:45 |
4:42 |
4:42 |
23:16.5 |
7:29 |
382 |
1562 |
Tucker Abrams (9) |
qpxc (mo) |
3:42 |
4:46 |
4:58 |
5:04 |
4:50 |
23:22.7 |
7:31 |
383 |
255 |
Khoa Ha (10) |
Husky Running (IL) |
3:54 |
4:52 |
4:51 |
4:59 |
4:46 |
23:23.9 |
7:32 |
384 |
1509 |
Andrew O'dell (9) |
EJC Track Club (MO) |
4:00 |
5:06 |
5:05 |
4:55 |
4:37 |
23:43.8 |
7:38 |
385 |
1275 |
William Aspy (9) |
Unattached (IN) |
3:58 |
4:59 |
5:00 |
5:01 |
4:54 |
23:54.6 |
7:42 |
386 |
1570 |
Davis Mosby (10) |
qpxc (mo) |
4:03 |
4:54 |
5:00 |
5:03 |
4:57 |
23:59.8 |
7:43 |
387 |
1006 |
Ethan Palmer (10) |
Eagle Endurance (IN) |
4:02 |
4:55 |
5:00 |
5:02 |
5:00 |
24:01.4 |
7:44 |
388 |
695 |
John Buchanan (9) |
Unattached (IL) |
4:01 |
4:56 |
5:07 |
5:15 |
4:55 |
24:16.0 |
7:49 |
389 |
119 |
Jordan Plocker (9) |
Deerfield Distance Crew (IL) |
4:20 |
5:09 |
5:03 |
5:03 |
4:52 |
24:30.4 |
7:53 |
390 |
2005 |
Tommy Nichols (9) |
Riverside Distance Crew (OH) |
4:08 |
5:05 |
5:14 |
5:05 |
4:57 |
24:32.3 |
7:54 |
391 |
1573 |
Wylie Putnam (10) |
qpxc (mo) |
4:03 |
5:06 |
5:11 |
5:12 |
5:04 |
24:38.9 |
7:56 |
392 |
110 |
Nathan Kim (9) |
Deerfield Distance Crew (IL) |
4:20 |
5:10 |
5:09 |
5:09 |
5:22 |
25:13.5 |
8:07 |
393 |
1498 |
Walker Hardy (9) |
Eagles (MO) |
4:06 |
5:06 |
5:17 |
5:32 |
5:32 |
25:34.7 |
8:14 |
394 |
112 |
Nick Krishnan (10) |
Deerfield Distance Crew (IL) |
4:24 |
5:31 |
5:40 |
5:51 |
5:40 |
27:08.2 |
8:44 |