NIKE Freshman Sophomore
|
11/11/18
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Boys F/S
|
Boys F/S |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
1k |
2k |
3k |
4k |
Finish |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
2340 |
Izaiah Steury (9) |
Unat IN |
3:02 |
3:22 |
3:16 |
3:22 |
3:22 |
16:26.2 |
5:17 |
2 |
2495 |
Drew Seabase (10) |
Wildcat MI |
3:01 |
3:21 |
3:16 |
3:25 |
3:27 |
16:32.3 |
5:19 |
3 |
2294 |
Will Jefferson (10) |
Unat IN |
3:06 |
3:18 |
3:16 |
3:23 |
3:28 |
16:33.5 |
5:20 |
4 |
1799 |
Vincent Van Eck (10) |
The Nook IL |
3:02 |
3:22 |
3:22 |
3:24 |
3:23 |
16:34.8 |
5:20 |
5 |
1832 |
Ryder James (9) |
Unat IL |
3:05 |
3:23 |
3:21 |
3:25 |
3:19 |
16:35.0 |
5:20 |
6 |
2451 |
Charlie Frank (10) |
Unat MI |
3:02 |
3:22 |
3:20 |
3:26 |
3:24 |
16:36.2 |
5:21 |
7 |
1967 |
Cael Light (10) |
Braves XC IN |
3:01 |
3:21 |
3:18 |
3:28 |
3:28 |
16:38.1 |
5:21 |
8 |
1863 |
Drew Rogers (9) |
Unat IL |
3:05 |
3:23 |
3:22 |
3:24 |
3:24 |
16:39.6 |
5:22 |
9 |
1913 |
Spencer Dzyacky (10) |
Wilmette XC Club IL |
3:04 |
3:25 |
3:24 |
3:28 |
3:27 |
16:51.0 |
5:25 |
10 |
2175 |
Jake Fisher (10) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:05 |
3:22 |
3:28 |
3:34 |
3:33 |
17:04.0 |
5:30 |
11 |
1349 |
Roy Llewellyn (9) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
3:08 |
3:28 |
3:26 |
3:30 |
3:30 |
17:05.3 |
5:30 |
12 |
2658 |
Landon Hendrickson (10) |
Unat MO |
3:03 |
3:25 |
3:29 |
3:36 |
3:32 |
17:07.9 |
5:31 |
13 |
2133 |
Billy Gregory (10) |
Snappers IN |
3:06 |
3:33 |
3:30 |
3:29 |
3:27 |
17:08.1 |
5:31 |
14 |
2383 |
Braxton Lamey (10) |
127 Track Club MI |
3:05 |
3:25 |
3:27 |
3:35 |
3:35 |
17:08.1 |
5:31 |
15 |
1558 |
Vasant Fong (10) |
Naperville South IL |
3:08 |
3:32 |
3:29 |
3:30 |
3:29 |
17:09.3 |
5:31 |
16 |
2154 |
Will Anderson (10) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:07 |
3:30 |
3:27 |
3:34 |
3:28 |
17:09.6 |
5:31 |
17 |
2221 |
Charlie Schuman (9) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:07 |
3:30 |
3:24 |
3:30 |
3:37 |
17:09.9 |
5:31 |
18 |
2465 |
Jack Kelke (9) |
Unat MI |
3:19 |
3:32 |
3:25 |
3:28 |
3:25 |
17:11.5 |
5:32 |
19 |
2467 |
Espen Lehnst (9) |
Unat MI |
3:02 |
3:28 |
3:30 |
3:34 |
3:35 |
17:11.9 |
5:32 |
20 |
2471 |
Colin Mulder (10) |
Unat MI |
3:02 |
3:26 |
3:29 |
3:36 |
3:38 |
17:12.9 |
5:32 |
21 |
2139 |
Cole Kimmel (10) |
Snappers IN |
|
|
3:25 |
3:29 |
3:32 |
17:14.9 |
5:33 |
22 |
2837 |
Nate Gilbert (10) |
Davidson OH |
3:05 |
3:31 |
3:27 |
3:37 |
3:32 |
17:15.1 |
5:33 |
23 |
2445 |
Zander Cobb (10) |
Unat MI |
3:15 |
3:29 |
3:26 |
3:31 |
3:31 |
17:15.5 |
5:33 |
24 |
2714 |
Jt Basco (10) |
Beaver Boyz Cross Country OH |
3:04 |
3:33 |
3:27 |
3:37 |
3:32 |
17:15.9 |
5:33 |
25 |
2460 |
Ian Hill (9) |
Unat MI |
3:14 |
3:32 |
3:25 |
3:31 |
3:33 |
17:16.9 |
5:33 |
26 |
2336 |
Leo Soriano (10) |
Unat IN |
3:10 |
3:31 |
3:27 |
3:33 |
3:39 |
17:22.6 |
5:35 |
27 |
2444 |
Callen Carrier (10) |
Unat MI |
3:13 |
3:33 |
3:25 |
3:34 |
3:37 |
17:24.9 |
5:36 |
28 |
1332 |
Elijah Chen (10) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
3:11 |
3:35 |
3:31 |
3:36 |
3:30 |
17:25.1 |
5:36 |
29 |
3076 |
Andy Garver (10) |
Unat OH |
3:14 |
3:33 |
3:33 |
3:35 |
3:28 |
17:25.1 |
5:36 |
30 |
2322 |
Cole Raymond (9) |
Unat IN |
3:02 |
3:35 |
3:32 |
3:36 |
3:39 |
17:25.6 |
5:36 |
31 |
1561 |
Ryan Horn (10) |
Naperville South IL |
3:11 |
3:35 |
3:31 |
3:34 |
3:33 |
17:26.1 |
5:37 |
32 |
2456 |
Adam Haag (9) |
Unat MI |
3:12 |
3:34 |
3:30 |
3:34 |
3:35 |
17:28.1 |
5:37 |
33 |
2512 |
Kayden Crigger (10) |
Eagles MO |
3:20 |
3:37 |
3:29 |
3:25 |
3:34 |
17:29.0 |
5:38 |
34 |
1627 |
Matt Cull (10) |
Park Ridge Hawks IL |
3:07 |
3:36 |
3:32 |
3:38 |
3:37 |
17:32.1 |
5:39 |
35 |
2486 |
Jack Wallace (9) |
Unat MI |
3:15 |
3:29 |
3:28 |
3:39 |
3:39 |
17:32.6 |
5:39 |
36 |
2983 |
Cole Benishek (10) |
Olentangy Orange XC OH |
3:14 |
3:35 |
3:31 |
3:37 |
3:34 |
17:33.7 |
5:39 |
37 |
2029 |
Thomas Chapman (10) |
Knights IN |
3:04 |
3:35 |
3:35 |
3:42 |
3:37 |
17:34.2 |
5:39 |
38 |
2846 |
Noah Pease (10) |
Davidson OH |
3:11 |
3:34 |
3:33 |
3:38 |
3:37 |
17:35.9 |
5:40 |
39 |
1551 |
Leif Anderson (10) |
Naperville South IL |
3:12 |
3:42 |
3:33 |
3:34 |
3:32 |
17:36.4 |
5:40 |
40 |
1373 |
Phillip Tipton (10) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
3:08 |
3:31 |
3:34 |
3:39 |
3:42 |
17:36.5 |
5:40 |
41 |
2985 |
Jake Ethridge (10) |
Olentangy Orange XC OH |
3:13 |
3:35 |
3:33 |
3:36 |
3:38 |
17:37.8 |
5:40 |
42 |
2722 |
Zebadiah Zuber (10) |
Beaver Boyz Cross Country OH |
3:04 |
3:33 |
3:35 |
3:41 |
3:43 |
17:38.0 |
5:41 |
43 |
1365 |
Karan Shetty (9) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
3:09 |
3:34 |
3:32 |
3:36 |
3:45 |
17:38.4 |
5:41 |
44 |
1353 |
Kyle McNally (9) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
3:16 |
3:37 |
3:33 |
3:38 |
3:32 |
17:38.4 |
5:41 |
45 |
2584 |
Joshua Patterson (10) |
RP Panther Nation MO |
3:21 |
3:38 |
3:30 |
3:35 |
3:32 |
17:38.6 |
5:41 |
46 |
2962 |
Dominic Ricco (10) |
Mentor Sole OH |
3:13 |
3:41 |
3:32 |
3:36 |
3:35 |
17:39.4 |
5:41 |
47 |
2111 |
Liam Row (10) |
Santos XC IN |
3:06 |
3:33 |
3:34 |
3:40 |
3:43 |
17:39.4 |
5:41 |
48 |
1841 |
Emmanuel Lopez (10) |
Unat IL |
3:06 |
3:34 |
3:33 |
3:41 |
3:44 |
17:39.8 |
5:41 |
49 |
2452 |
Nicholas Fringer (10) |
Unat MI |
3:19 |
3:33 |
3:34 |
3:40 |
3:32 |
17:39.9 |
5:41 |
50 |
1918 |
Michael Solmos (10) |
Wilmette XC Club IL |
3:20 |
3:38 |
3:33 |
3:34 |
3:32 |
17:40.1 |
5:41 |
51 |
2410 |
Johnathan Adair (10) |
Kalamazoo Cougars MI |
3:12 |
3:34 |
3:32 |
3:41 |
3:39 |
17:40.6 |
5:41 |
52 |
1314 |
Josh Puyear (10) |
Deerfield Distance Crew IL |
3:18 |
3:31 |
3:30 |
3:39 |
3:40 |
17:40.8 |
5:41 |
53 |
2964 |
Cole Rigsby (10) |
Mentor Sole OH |
3:12 |
3:36 |
3:33 |
3:39 |
3:40 |
17:41.5 |
5:41 |
54 |
1306 |
Joe Healy (10) |
Deerfield Distance Crew IL |
3:13 |
3:35 |
3:31 |
3:41 |
3:39 |
17:41.6 |
5:41 |
55 |
1584 |
Luke Suman (10) |
Naperville South IL |
3:14 |
3:40 |
3:31 |
3:39 |
3:37 |
17:42.5 |
5:42 |
56 |
1580 |
Stephen Smilie (10) |
Naperville South IL |
3:14 |
3:40 |
3:32 |
3:37 |
3:37 |
17:43.0 |
5:42 |
57 |
1340 |
Jackson Flynn (10) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
3:16 |
3:37 |
3:34 |
3:41 |
3:35 |
17:44.2 |
5:42 |
58 |
2646 |
James Cera (9) |
Unat MO |
3:06 |
3:32 |
3:34 |
3:45 |
3:46 |
17:45.1 |
5:43 |
59 |
2072 |
Will Marquardt (9) |
Olio Road Track Club IN |
3:08 |
3:37 |
3:34 |
3:44 |
3:41 |
17:45.7 |
5:43 |
60 |
2482 |
Carter Vandermeer (10) |
Unat MI |
3:15 |
3:36 |
3:36 |
3:40 |
3:37 |
17:45.9 |
5:43 |
61 |
1185 |
Andrew Radulovich (10) |
7° North IL |
3:06 |
3:43 |
3:33 |
3:44 |
3:38 |
17:46.1 |
5:43 |
62 |
2855 |
Zach Whitney (9) |
Davidson OH |
3:18 |
3:37 |
3:35 |
3:39 |
3:36 |
17:47.3 |
5:43 |
63 |
2183 |
Connor Heagy (9) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:08 |
3:37 |
3:36 |
3:43 |
3:42 |
17:47.8 |
5:43 |
64 |
2656 |
Matthew Griffith (10) |
Unat MO |
3:09 |
3:40 |
3:36 |
3:42 |
3:38 |
17:48.2 |
5:44 |
65 |
1571 |
Luke Mennecke (10) |
Naperville South IL |
3:11 |
3:36 |
3:36 |
3:43 |
3:40 |
17:48.5 |
5:44 |
66 |
1325 |
Chris Allen (10) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
3:15 |
3:37 |
3:34 |
3:41 |
3:39 |
17:48.9 |
5:44 |
67 |
2143 |
Luke Shinneman (9) |
Snappers IN |
3:09 |
3:37 |
3:35 |
3:41 |
3:44 |
17:49.1 |
5:44 |
68 |
2081 |
Will Tuckis (9) |
Olio Road Track Club IN |
3:12 |
3:36 |
3:35 |
3:42 |
3:41 |
17:49.2 |
5:44 |
69 |
2848 |
Nick Puhl (9) |
Davidson OH |
3:18 |
3:37 |
3:34 |
3:40 |
3:38 |
17:49.6 |
5:44 |
70 |
1616 |
Thomas O'Sullivan (9) |
Palatine XC Club IL |
3:10 |
3:37 |
3:36 |
3:44 |
3:41 |
17:49.8 |
5:44 |
71 |
1342 |
Vidhur Gunda (10) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
3:16 |
|
|
3:41 |
3:38 |
17:50.3 |
5:44 |
72 |
2126 |
Evan Campbell (10) |
Snappers IN |
3:18 |
3:37 |
3:34 |
3:39 |
3:40 |
17:50.4 |
5:44 |
73 |
1483 |
Andy McNally (9) |
Kensignton Kross IL |
3:19 |
3:38 |
3:31 |
3:39 |
3:41 |
17:50.6 |
5:44 |
74 |
1173 |
Ryan Casey (10) |
7° North IL |
3:14 |
3:37 |
3:33 |
3:44 |
3:42 |
17:51.1 |
5:45 |
75 |
2875 |
Benjamin Blaumeiser (9) |
Fireboys OH |
3:15 |
3:37 |
3:35 |
3:42 |
3:40 |
17:51.5 |
5:45 |
76 |
2455 |
Klay Grant (9) |
Unat MI |
3:03 |
3:35 |
3:38 |
3:45 |
3:49 |
17:52.7 |
5:45 |
77 |
2851 |
Trevor Sommers (10) |
Davidson OH |
3:16 |
3:37 |
3:36 |
3:40 |
3:41 |
17:52.8 |
5:45 |
78 |
1374 |
Jackson Travers (10) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
3:16 |
3:38 |
3:36 |
3:45 |
3:36 |
17:53.8 |
5:45 |
79 |
1295 |
Cole Bernstein (9) |
Deerfield Distance Crew IL |
3:10 |
3:38 |
3:37 |
3:43 |
3:44 |
17:54.3 |
5:46 |
80 |
2477 |
Joseph Rinke (10) |
Unat MI |
3:21 |
3:38 |
3:37 |
3:37 |
3:40 |
17:55.4 |
5:46 |
81 |
1293 |
Jake Ziebarth (10) |
Darkhorse Distance Project IL |
3:18 |
3:38 |
3:36 |
3:42 |
3:39 |
17:55.7 |
5:46 |
82 |
2849 |
Rj Sagrilla (10) |
Davidson OH |
3:14 |
3:36 |
3:36 |
3:40 |
3:49 |
17:57.4 |
5:47 |
83 |
1179 |
Ryan Maseman (10) |
7° North IL |
3:06 |
3:40 |
3:37 |
3:46 |
3:46 |
17:58.0 |
5:47 |
84 |
2163 |
Will Campbell (10) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:13 |
3:39 |
3:39 |
3:45 |
3:41 |
17:58.2 |
5:47 |
85 |
2274 |
Gabriel Connelly (9) |
Unat IN |
3:12 |
3:42 |
3:37 |
3:46 |
3:39 |
17:58.6 |
5:47 |
86 |
2999 |
Lincoln Weber (10) |
Olentangy Orange XC OH |
3:13 |
3:36 |
3:35 |
3:45 |
3:46 |
17:58.8 |
5:47 |
87 |
2635 |
Jacob Meyers (9) |
Tigers (MO) |
3:11 |
3:41 |
3:40 |
3:46 |
3:38 |
17:59.3 |
5:47 |
88 |
1703 |
Noah Eng (10) |
scn xc (il) |
3:09 |
3:37 |
3:37 |
3:50 |
3:45 |
17:59.9 |
5:47 |
89 |
2719 |
Bryce Weber (9) |
Beaver Boyz Cross Country OH |
3:16 |
3:38 |
3:38 |
3:44 |
3:41 |
17:59.9 |
5:47 |
90 |
1911 |
Aaron Wyckoff (9) |
Wildcat Distance Project IL |
3:17 |
3:41 |
3:35 |
3:44 |
3:41 |
18:00.0 |
5:48 |
91 |
2220 |
Daniel Schrader-Dobris (10) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:08 |
3:37 |
3:35 |
3:47 |
3:50 |
18:00.1 |
5:48 |
92 |
2312 |
William Neubauer (10) |
Unat IN |
3:22 |
3:33 |
3:35 |
3:44 |
3:44 |
18:00.2 |
5:48 |
93 |
1492 |
Nicolas Squillacioti (10) |
Kensignton Kross IL |
3:21 |
3:35 |
3:35 |
3:44 |
3:44 |
18:01.2 |
5:48 |
94 |
2304 |
Sam Martinez (10) |
Unat IN |
3:10 |
3:37 |
3:39 |
3:46 |
3:47 |
18:01.7 |
5:48 |
95 |
1593 |
Tommy Paltzer (10) |
North Naperville XC Club IL |
3:03 |
3:42 |
3:39 |
3:48 |
3:49 |
18:03.0 |
5:49 |
96 |
2281 |
Ian Gadberry (10) |
Unat IN |
3:12 |
3:38 |
3:39 |
3:44 |
3:49 |
18:04.5 |
5:49 |
97 |
1309 |
Eric Lakemaker (9) |
Deerfield Distance Crew IL |
3:19 |
3:43 |
3:37 |
3:45 |
3:38 |
18:04.8 |
5:49 |
98 |
1284 |
Alex Kermath (9) |
Darkhorse Distance Project IL |
3:21 |
3:42 |
3:39 |
3:46 |
3:34 |
18:04.9 |
5:49 |
99 |
1759 |
Nathan Clapp (10) |
Sweet's SuperSonics IL |
3:06 |
3:39 |
3:38 |
3:44 |
3:56 |
18:05.3 |
5:49 |
100 |
2138 |
Koly Kazmierski (9) |
Snappers IN |
3:09 |
3:38 |
3:41 |
3:48 |
3:47 |
18:05.9 |
5:49 |
101 |
3087 |
Dhruv Mahajan (10) |
Unat OH |
3:18 |
3:41 |
3:38 |
3:43 |
3:45 |
18:06.4 |
5:50 |
102 |
2233 |
Owen Urtel (10) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:14 |
3:41 |
3:38 |
3:46 |
3:45 |
18:06.9 |
5:50 |
103 |
1838 |
Carlin Kyhl (10) |
Unat IL |
3:13 |
3:36 |
3:39 |
3:46 |
3:51 |
18:07.2 |
5:50 |
104 |
1278 |
Zack Daniel (9) |
Darkhorse Distance Project IL |
3:22 |
3:43 |
3:42 |
3:42 |
3:36 |
18:07.7 |
5:50 |
105 |
2990 |
Bryan King (9) |
Olentangy Orange XC OH |
3:17 |
3:41 |
3:40 |
3:46 |
3:42 |
18:07.9 |
5:50 |
106 |
1280 |
Ryan Fryer (9) |
Darkhorse Distance Project IL |
3:21 |
3:44 |
3:42 |
3:46 |
3:32 |
18:08.1 |
5:50 |
107 |
3090 |
Luke Miller (9) |
Unat OH |
3:12 |
3:41 |
3:40 |
3:50 |
3:43 |
18:09.0 |
5:50 |
108 |
1181 |
Ian Morrison (10) |
7° North IL |
3:17 |
3:40 |
3:37 |
3:47 |
3:45 |
18:09.1 |
5:50 |
109 |
2676 |
Trevor Talley (10) |
Unat MO |
3:17 |
3:46 |
3:40 |
3:45 |
3:38 |
18:09.1 |
5:50 |
110 |
2479 |
Owen Sharnas (9) |
Unat MI |
3:20 |
3:39 |
3:42 |
3:43 |
3:43 |
18:09.6 |
5:50 |
111 |
3460 |
Lane Elsner (9) |
Unat |
3:07 |
3:40 |
3:38 |
3:50 |
3:53 |
18:09.6 |
5:50 |
112 |
2721 |
Clint Young (9) |
Beaver Boyz Cross Country OH |
3:16 |
3:41 |
3:42 |
3:45 |
3:44 |
18:10.0 |
5:51 |
113 |
1919 |
Leo Stanton (10) |
Wilmette XC Club IL |
3:22 |
3:41 |
3:39 |
3:45 |
3:43 |
18:11.8 |
5:51 |
114 |
1915 |
Cameron Matejka (10) |
Wilmette XC Club IL |
3:22 |
3:41 |
3:41 |
3:43 |
3:44 |
18:13.6 |
5:52 |
115 |
1305 |
Charlie Hart (10) |
Deerfield Distance Crew IL |
3:14 |
3:46 |
3:41 |
3:45 |
3:46 |
18:13.7 |
5:52 |
116 |
2037 |
Jesus Jacobo (9) |
Lafayette Electric Sta (IN) |
3:14 |
3:40 |
3:43 |
3:48 |
3:47 |
18:14.6 |
5:52 |
117 |
2164 |
Suraj Chandramouli (10) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:21 |
3:42 |
3:40 |
3:45 |
3:45 |
18:14.9 |
5:52 |
118 |
2326 |
William Saude (10) |
Unat IN |
3:15 |
3:41 |
3:38 |
3:50 |
3:49 |
18:15.2 |
5:52 |
119 |
1554 |
Liam Dorsey (9) |
Naperville South IL |
3:22 |
3:47 |
3:45 |
3:45 |
3:34 |
18:16.3 |
5:53 |
120 |
2349 |
Izzy White (10) |
Unat IN |
3:21 |
3:45 |
3:43 |
3:45 |
3:41 |
18:16.4 |
5:53 |
121 |
2335 |
Yosef Solomon (10) |
Unat IN |
3:12 |
3:43 |
3:43 |
3:52 |
3:47 |
18:18.8 |
5:53 |
122 |
2238 |
Alec Wrobleski (10) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:08 |
3:42 |
3:43 |
3:52 |
3:51 |
18:19.2 |
5:54 |
123 |
2206 |
Ian Miller (9) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:11 |
3:42 |
3:42 |
3:50 |
3:53 |
18:20.2 |
5:54 |
124 |
1557 |
Sachin Fong (9) |
Naperville South IL |
3:16 |
3:45 |
3:46 |
3:49 |
3:43 |
18:21.0 |
5:54 |
125 |
1475 |
J.T. Bautista (10) |
Kensignton Kross IL |
3:24 |
3:46 |
3:42 |
3:47 |
3:40 |
18:21.6 |
5:54 |
126 |
1292 |
Greigh Wells (10) |
Darkhorse Distance Project IL |
3:19 |
3:40 |
3:44 |
3:47 |
3:49 |
18:21.9 |
5:54 |
127 |
1479 |
T.J. Garland (9) |
Kensignton Kross IL |
3:19 |
3:38 |
3:41 |
3:50 |
3:52 |
18:22.2 |
5:55 |
128 |
2963 |
Cam Rigsby (10) |
Mentor Sole OH |
3:13 |
3:43 |
3:42 |
3:50 |
3:51 |
18:22.3 |
5:55 |
129 |
1843 |
Sean Marquardt (9) |
Unat IL |
3:15 |
3:41 |
3:40 |
3:50 |
3:55 |
18:22.7 |
5:55 |
130 |
1368 |
Will Stanicek (10) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
3:19 |
3:43 |
3:41 |
3:47 |
3:50 |
18:23.0 |
5:55 |
131 |
1290 |
Logan Skidmore (10) |
Darkhorse Distance Project IL |
3:20 |
3:46 |
3:44 |
3:49 |
3:43 |
18:24.5 |
5:55 |
132 |
1462 |
Charlie McElyea (9) |
Husky Running Club IL |
3:18 |
3:47 |
3:46 |
3:49 |
3:42 |
18:24.5 |
5:55 |
133 |
2161 |
Josh Bubp (9) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:14 |
3:43 |
3:43 |
3:50 |
3:52 |
18:25.0 |
5:56 |
134 |
1327 |
Jack Benge (9) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
3:25 |
3:45 |
3:40 |
3:46 |
3:47 |
18:25.4 |
5:56 |
135 |
2992 |
Alexander Lima (10) |
Olentangy Orange XC OH |
3:22 |
3:43 |
3:41 |
3:46 |
3:52 |
18:25.9 |
5:56 |
136 |
1490 |
Kevin Slawacki (10) |
Kensignton Kross IL |
3:23 |
3:47 |
3:40 |
3:47 |
3:46 |
18:25.9 |
5:56 |
137 |
1669 |
Connor Price (10) |
Raiders IL |
3:19 |
3:40 |
3:43 |
3:51 |
3:50 |
18:26.2 |
5:56 |
138 |
2033 |
Carter Mullenix (10) |
Knights IN |
3:08 |
3:50 |
3:42 |
3:51 |
3:53 |
18:26.9 |
5:56 |
139 |
2320 |
Hayden Podlin (10) |
Unat IN |
3:13 |
3:42 |
3:41 |
3:53 |
3:56 |
18:26.9 |
5:56 |
140 |
2629 |
Ethan James (9) |
Tigers (MO) |
3:12 |
3:44 |
3:45 |
3:55 |
3:49 |
18:27.0 |
5:56 |
141 |
1895 |
Tommy Adelmann (10) |
Wildcat Distance Project IL |
3:18 |
3:41 |
3:40 |
3:58 |
3:49 |
18:28.4 |
5:57 |
142 |
1575 |
Charlie Rook (9) |
Naperville South IL |
3:11 |
3:43 |
3:50 |
3:54 |
3:50 |
18:28.7 |
5:57 |
143 |
2219 |
Leo Schneider (9) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:23 |
3:45 |
3:43 |
3:49 |
3:47 |
18:29.0 |
5:57 |
144 |
2965 |
Josh Risko (9) |
Mentor Sole OH |
3:13 |
3:47 |
3:46 |
3:52 |
3:49 |
18:29.6 |
5:57 |
145 |
1481 |
Sean Kura (9) |
Kensignton Kross IL |
3:23 |
3:48 |
3:40 |
3:51 |
3:45 |
18:30.1 |
5:57 |
146 |
1466 |
David Roach (10) |
Husky Running Club IL |
3:19 |
3:46 |
3:46 |
3:50 |
3:48 |
18:31.0 |
5:58 |
147 |
1697 |
Brock Rice (9) |
Sandburg XC Club IL |
3:19 |
3:48 |
3:45 |
3:54 |
3:42 |
18:31.4 |
5:58 |
148 |
2211 |
Daniel Musapatkia (10) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:24 |
3:51 |
3:42 |
3:48 |
3:45 |
18:31.6 |
5:58 |
149 |
1196 |
Dylan Young (10) |
7° North IL |
3:20 |
3:50 |
3:45 |
3:49 |
3:45 |
18:31.9 |
5:58 |
150 |
1317 |
Ben Zamler (10) |
Deerfield Distance Crew IL |
3:11 |
3:41 |
3:44 |
3:58 |
3:56 |
18:32.0 |
5:58 |
151 |
2345 |
Justin Van Prooyen (10) |
Unat IN |
3:15 |
3:45 |
3:45 |
3:52 |
3:54 |
18:33.5 |
5:58 |
152 |
3390 |
Alex Hooten (9) |
Unat IN |
3:20 |
3:49 |
3:45 |
3:50 |
3:49 |
18:33.8 |
5:58 |
153 |
2640 |
Nathan Wolk (9) |
Tigers (MO) |
3:17 |
3:47 |
3:46 |
3:54 |
3:49 |
18:34.6 |
5:59 |
154 |
2987 |
Zamir Fuller (9) |
Olentangy Orange XC OH |
3:17 |
3:46 |
3:46 |
3:49 |
3:54 |
18:35.6 |
5:59 |
155 |
1917 |
Seichi Shinozaki (9) |
Wilmette XC Club IL |
3:23 |
3:42 |
3:48 |
3:52 |
3:50 |
18:37.2 |
6:00 |
156 |
1782 |
Matthew Jalcovik (10) |
The Cougar Running Club IL |
3:19 |
3:42 |
3:45 |
3:55 |
3:56 |
18:38.8 |
6:00 |
157 |
3377 |
Nathan DeMarb (10) |
Unat IL |
3:14 |
3:43 |
3:51 |
3:55 |
3:53 |
18:39.1 |
6:00 |
158 |
3396 |
William Arbanas (10) |
Unat MO |
3:10 |
3:46 |
3:48 |
3:57 |
3:56 |
18:39.8 |
6:00 |
159 |
2720 |
Ian White (9) |
Beaver Boyz Cross Country OH |
3:19 |
3:52 |
3:48 |
3:53 |
3:47 |
18:40.4 |
6:00 |
160 |
2041 |
Chris Uribe (9) |
Lafayette Electric Sta (IN) |
3:12 |
3:42 |
3:48 |
3:54 |
4:02 |
18:40.6 |
6:00 |
161 |
1386 |
Sam Hudec (10) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
3:18 |
3:48 |
3:47 |
3:52 |
3:54 |
18:40.9 |
6:00 |
162 |
2205 |
Drew Miller (10) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:14 |
3:43 |
3:50 |
3:52 |
3:59 |
18:41.6 |
6:01 |
163 |
1897 |
Paul De Avila (9) |
Wildcat Distance Project IL |
3:11 |
3:48 |
3:53 |
3:57 |
3:50 |
18:41.8 |
6:01 |
164 |
1279 |
Jack FitzPatrick (10) |
Darkhorse Distance Project IL |
3:18 |
3:42 |
3:41 |
4:05 |
3:54 |
18:42.7 |
6:01 |
165 |
1312 |
Lucas Moskovitz (9) |
Deerfield Distance Crew IL |
3:22 |
3:53 |
3:46 |
3:52 |
3:47 |
18:43.0 |
6:01 |
166 |
1476 |
Matthew Brooks (10) |
Kensignton Kross IL |
3:28 |
3:50 |
3:44 |
3:50 |
3:49 |
18:43.0 |
6:01 |
167 |
1789 |
Grant Trentz (10) |
The Cougar Running Club IL |
3:19 |
3:43 |
3:48 |
3:56 |
3:56 |
18:44.0 |
6:02 |
168 |
1390 |
Colin Meyer (10) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
3:24 |
3:48 |
3:49 |
3:55 |
3:46 |
18:44.6 |
6:02 |
169 |
1576 |
Noah Schalliol (9) |
Naperville South IL |
3:25 |
3:55 |
3:49 |
3:49 |
3:44 |
18:44.8 |
6:02 |
170 |
2170 |
Sam Eiteljorge (9) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:14 |
3:42 |
3:48 |
4:03 |
3:55 |
18:44.9 |
6:02 |
171 |
2639 |
Peyton Willis (9) |
Tigers (MO) |
3:18 |
3:47 |
3:49 |
3:57 |
3:53 |
18:45.5 |
6:02 |
172 |
1391 |
Nick Motuelle (9) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
3:24 |
3:48 |
3:46 |
3:54 |
3:51 |
18:45.5 |
6:02 |
173 |
1495 |
Caleb Walsh (10) |
Kensignton Kross IL |
3:27 |
3:54 |
3:46 |
3:54 |
3:42 |
18:45.8 |
6:02 |
174 |
2215 |
Jackson Pasheilich (10) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:23 |
3:53 |
3:53 |
3:53 |
3:42 |
18:46.3 |
6:02 |
175 |
1493 |
Kevin Stokes (10) |
Kensignton Kross IL |
3:22 |
3:45 |
3:45 |
3:55 |
3:58 |
18:47.1 |
6:03 |
176 |
2342 |
Landon Swift (9) |
Unat IN |
3:31 |
3:55 |
3:47 |
3:44 |
3:49 |
18:47.5 |
6:03 |
177 |
1310 |
Alex Luo (9) |
Deerfield Distance Crew IL |
3:21 |
3:45 |
3:44 |
4:00 |
3:57 |
18:49.5 |
6:03 |
178 |
2027 |
Stuart Bennett (9) |
Knights IN |
3:27 |
3:49 |
3:47 |
3:52 |
3:53 |
18:50.0 |
6:04 |
179 |
1581 |
Aidan Stone (10) |
Naperville South IL |
3:23 |
3:50 |
3:43 |
3:54 |
3:58 |
18:50.8 |
6:04 |
180 |
2035 |
Leo Crampton (9) |
Lafayette Electric Sta (IN) |
3:16 |
3:48 |
3:49 |
3:56 |
4:00 |
18:51.0 |
6:04 |
181 |
1191 |
Cooper Shelton (9) |
7° North IL |
3:24 |
3:50 |
3:46 |
3:55 |
3:54 |
18:51.2 |
6:04 |
182 |
2142 |
Ian Montarsi (10) |
Snappers IN |
3:07 |
3:45 |
3:56 |
4:02 |
4:00 |
18:52.5 |
6:04 |
183 |
1307 |
Jonah Kaplan (10) |
Deerfield Distance Crew IL |
3:20 |
3:49 |
3:50 |
3:56 |
3:55 |
18:52.6 |
6:04 |
184 |
2136 |
Alex Hipkiss (10) |
Snappers IN |
3:25 |
3:55 |
3:50 |
3:55 |
3:49 |
18:55.1 |
6:05 |
185 |
2128 |
Alex Cole (9) |
Snappers IN |
3:28 |
3:57 |
3:47 |
3:53 |
3:49 |
18:56.4 |
6:06 |
186 |
2440 |
John Aerts (10) |
Unat MI |
3:25 |
3:56 |
3:50 |
3:52 |
3:51 |
18:57.2 |
6:06 |
187 |
2970 |
Randy Saley (9) |
Mentor Sole OH |
3:20 |
3:52 |
3:46 |
3:55 |
4:02 |
18:57.9 |
6:06 |
188 |
1821 |
Henry Coleman (10) |
Unat IL |
3:26 |
3:57 |
3:51 |
3:54 |
3:49 |
18:58.2 |
6:06 |
189 |
1615 |
Patrick McClanahan (9) |
Palatine XC Club IL |
3:20 |
3:53 |
3:52 |
3:58 |
3:54 |
18:59.4 |
6:07 |
190 |
1351 |
Conor Lynch (9) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
3:24 |
3:49 |
3:54 |
3:59 |
3:51 |
19:00.0 |
6:07 |
191 |
2555 |
Sam Hall (9) |
qpxc (mo) |
3:26 |
3:56 |
3:50 |
4:00 |
3:45 |
19:00.8 |
6:07 |
192 |
1780 |
Scott Crabb (9) |
The Cougar Running Club IL |
3:21 |
3:48 |
3:51 |
4:05 |
3:54 |
19:01.3 |
6:07 |
193 |
1348 |
Collin Lally (10) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
3:17 |
3:51 |
3:53 |
3:59 |
3:59 |
19:01.6 |
6:07 |
194 |
2169 |
Noah Ebbert (9) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:31 |
3:53 |
3:50 |
3:57 |
3:48 |
19:01.8 |
6:07 |
195 |
3402 |
Patrick O'Connor (10) |
Unat |
3:22 |
3:51 |
3:53 |
3:56 |
3:58 |
19:02.7 |
6:08 |
196 |
2952 |
Sam Lynch (9) |
Mentor Sole OH |
3:17 |
3:52 |
3:50 |
4:03 |
4:00 |
19:03.6 |
6:08 |
197 |
2036 |
Angel Gaeta (9) |
Lafayette Electric Sta (IN) |
3:19 |
3:53 |
3:55 |
3:58 |
3:58 |
19:04.3 |
6:08 |
198 |
1901 |
Mike Forbear (9) |
Wildcat Distance Project IL |
3:18 |
3:49 |
3:52 |
4:02 |
4:02 |
19:05.5 |
6:09 |
199 |
2551 |
Will Cherrington (9) |
qpxc (mo) |
3:26 |
3:52 |
3:52 |
4:02 |
3:53 |
19:05.9 |
6:09 |
200 |
2317 |
Kyle Pehlman (10) |
Unat IN |
3:26 |
3:57 |
3:52 |
4:00 |
3:50 |
19:06.7 |
6:09 |
201 |
1560 |
Jack Hastings (10) |
Naperville South IL |
3:26 |
3:57 |
3:51 |
3:59 |
3:55 |
19:08.9 |
6:09 |
202 |
1617 |
Tyler Perry (9) |
Palatine XC Club IL |
3:25 |
3:54 |
3:55 |
4:00 |
3:53 |
19:09.3 |
6:10 |
203 |
1757 |
Andrew Brizzell (10) |
Sweet's SuperSonics IL |
3:15 |
3:46 |
3:56 |
4:09 |
4:02 |
19:09.8 |
6:10 |
204 |
2010 |
Zac Shaw (9) |
Cadets Distance Project IN |
3:29 |
3:55 |
3:48 |
3:55 |
4:00 |
19:09.9 |
6:10 |
205 |
2569 |
Phillip Stambaugh (9) |
qpxc (mo) |
3:22 |
3:56 |
3:54 |
4:02 |
3:54 |
19:10.1 |
6:10 |
206 |
1847 |
Ben Morgan (9) |
Unat IL |
3:27 |
3:55 |
3:49 |
3:59 |
3:58 |
19:11.0 |
6:10 |
207 |
2831 |
Henry Byrne (10) |
Davidson OH |
3:23 |
3:48 |
3:53 |
4:01 |
4:05 |
19:11.2 |
6:10 |
208 |
1762 |
Aaron Hernandez (10) |
Sweet's SuperSonics IL |
3:21 |
4:02 |
4:06 |
3:56 |
3:46 |
19:13.5 |
6:11 |
209 |
3407 |
Benjamin Gordon (9) |
Unat |
3:21 |
3:53 |
3:52 |
4:03 |
4:02 |
19:13.9 |
6:11 |
210 |
2145 |
Gunning Zach (9) |
Snappers IN |
3:21 |
3:51 |
3:53 |
4:02 |
4:06 |
19:15.1 |
6:12 |
211 |
1706 |
Cooper Hornstrom (10) |
scn xc (il) |
3:11 |
3:51 |
4:05 |
4:02 |
4:06 |
19:17.1 |
6:12 |
212 |
1311 |
Brent Meilman (10) |
Deerfield Distance Crew IL |
3:31 |
3:59 |
3:58 |
3:56 |
3:51 |
19:17.7 |
6:12 |
213 |
1842 |
Noah Ludy (9) |
Unat IL |
3:23 |
3:50 |
3:50 |
4:05 |
4:07 |
19:18.0 |
6:13 |
214 |
1783 |
Riley Jepsen (10) |
The Cougar Running Club IL |
3:14 |
3:52 |
3:59 |
4:03 |
4:08 |
19:18.3 |
6:13 |
215 |
2240 |
Brian Yuan (10) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:22 |
3:53 |
3:54 |
4:07 |
4:00 |
19:18.5 |
6:13 |
216 |
1380 |
Robert Del Cotto (9) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
3:26 |
3:57 |
3:53 |
4:04 |
3:57 |
19:19.8 |
6:13 |
217 |
2006 |
Nathan Pennekamp (10) |
Cadets Distance Project IN |
3:29 |
3:55 |
3:51 |
4:00 |
4:03 |
19:19.9 |
6:13 |
218 |
1407 |
Nolan Witt (10) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
3:33 |
4:01 |
3:56 |
3:57 |
3:52 |
19:20.6 |
6:13 |
219 |
2199 |
Carter Lindfelt (10) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:31 |
3:57 |
3:54 |
3:57 |
3:59 |
19:21.4 |
6:14 |
220 |
2643 |
Sebastian Baker (9) |
Unat MO |
3:27 |
3:54 |
3:58 |
4:01 |
4:00 |
19:21.5 |
6:14 |
221 |
1343 |
Gabe Johnson (9) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
3:25 |
3:55 |
3:50 |
4:02 |
4:07 |
19:21.7 |
6:14 |
222 |
2272 |
Harris Collins (10) |
Unat IN |
3:26 |
3:55 |
3:55 |
3:59 |
4:05 |
19:22.0 |
6:14 |
223 |
1716 |
Ryle Traub (9) |
scn xc (il) |
3:15 |
3:53 |
4:01 |
4:11 |
4:01 |
19:23.8 |
6:14 |
224 |
2159 |
Quinn Bright (10) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:25 |
3:58 |
3:55 |
4:03 |
4:03 |
19:25.7 |
6:15 |
225 |
1552 |
Austin Burke (10) |
Naperville South IL |
3:29 |
4:04 |
3:57 |
3:57 |
3:57 |
19:26.5 |
6:15 |
226 |
2151 |
William King (10) |
Sullivan IN |
3:16 |
3:56 |
4:03 |
4:11 |
3:59 |
19:27.0 |
6:16 |
227 |
2186 |
Nicholas Hsu (10) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:29 |
3:56 |
3:55 |
4:05 |
4:00 |
19:27.3 |
6:16 |
228 |
2237 |
Camden Wien (9) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:27 |
3:56 |
3:55 |
4:03 |
4:04 |
19:27.5 |
6:16 |
229 |
2131 |
Garion Eaton (10) |
Snappers IN |
3:21 |
3:51 |
3:58 |
4:10 |
4:06 |
19:28.5 |
6:16 |
230 |
1304 |
Zack Greco (10) |
Deerfield Distance Crew IL |
3:24 |
3:58 |
4:02 |
4:03 |
4:01 |
19:29.1 |
6:16 |
231 |
1331 |
Niall Brennan (10) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
3:25 |
3:56 |
3:59 |
4:13 |
3:55 |
19:29.3 |
6:16 |
232 |
1350 |
Matt Lupescu (10) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
3:27 |
4:01 |
3:59 |
4:04 |
3:56 |
19:29.3 |
6:16 |
233 |
1717 |
Eric Zankowski (10) |
scn xc (il) |
3:22 |
3:53 |
3:54 |
4:04 |
4:14 |
19:29.6 |
6:16 |
234 |
2571 |
Ely Yousef (10) |
qpxc (mo) |
3:18 |
3:57 |
3:57 |
4:03 |
4:12 |
19:30.0 |
6:17 |
235 |
1451 |
Brady Benoit (9) |
Husky Running Club IL |
3:30 |
3:59 |
3:55 |
4:02 |
4:01 |
19:30.1 |
6:17 |
236 |
1186 |
Jon Richardson (10) |
7° North IL |
3:25 |
3:56 |
4:05 |
4:08 |
3:55 |
19:30.5 |
6:17 |
237 |
1339 |
Michael Flavin (10) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
3:38 |
4:03 |
3:57 |
3:59 |
3:51 |
19:30.6 |
6:17 |
238 |
2262 |
Race Anderson (9) |
Unat IN |
3:24 |
4:01 |
3:58 |
4:05 |
4:00 |
19:30.7 |
6:17 |
239 |
2226 |
Jack Snelling (10) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:23 |
3:55 |
3:59 |
4:06 |
4:07 |
19:31.7 |
6:17 |
240 |
2039 |
Unknown MirandaVelazquez (9) |
Lafayette Electric Sta (IN) |
3:25 |
3:59 |
3:59 |
4:02 |
4:05 |
19:31.8 |
6:17 |
241 |
1613 |
Andrew Johns (10) |
Palatine XC Club IL |
3:18 |
4:00 |
3:56 |
4:04 |
4:11 |
19:32.0 |
6:17 |
242 |
2663 |
Akash Mallady (9) |
Unat MO |
3:12 |
3:59 |
4:05 |
4:15 |
3:59 |
19:33.0 |
6:18 |
243 |
2343 |
Thomas Tullius (10) |
Unat IN |
3:33 |
4:03 |
3:57 |
4:03 |
3:56 |
19:33.1 |
6:18 |
244 |
1497 |
Asher Warmanen (10) |
Kensignton Kross IL |
3:27 |
4:03 |
3:55 |
4:08 |
3:58 |
19:33.9 |
6:18 |
245 |
1587 |
Jack Wharton (10) |
Naperville South IL |
3:22 |
4:00 |
4:00 |
4:06 |
4:04 |
19:34.0 |
6:18 |
246 |
2297 |
Wyatt Koenig (10) |
Unat IN |
3:24 |
4:01 |
4:00 |
4:02 |
4:05 |
19:34.6 |
6:18 |
247 |
2310 |
Carter Miller (9) |
Unat IN |
3:23 |
3:57 |
4:00 |
4:04 |
4:08 |
19:35.1 |
6:18 |
248 |
1611 |
Connor Hjelm (10) |
Palatine XC Club IL |
3:27 |
3:57 |
3:56 |
4:06 |
4:06 |
19:35.4 |
6:18 |
249 |
2134 |
Jack Hickner (10) |
Snappers IN |
3:28 |
4:01 |
3:58 |
4:01 |
4:05 |
19:36.3 |
6:19 |
250 |
1488 |
Antanas Rishko (10) |
Kensignton Kross IL |
3:24 |
3:55 |
4:01 |
4:14 |
4:02 |
19:38.1 |
6:19 |
251 |
1857 |
Colin Pearson (10) |
Unat IL |
3:27 |
4:04 |
4:00 |
4:07 |
3:59 |
19:38.7 |
6:19 |
252 |
2742 |
Camden Allen (10) |
Buckeye Valley Running Club OH |
3:28 |
4:04 |
4:00 |
4:08 |
3:58 |
19:41.8 |
6:20 |
253 |
2166 |
Conor Daniels (9) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:21 |
4:03 |
4:01 |
4:09 |
4:06 |
19:42.2 |
6:20 |
254 |
1608 |
Riley Beasley (9) |
Palatine XC Club IL |
3:32 |
4:09 |
4:03 |
4:04 |
3:53 |
19:43.3 |
6:21 |
255 |
3072 |
Dylan Fisher (10) |
Unat OH |
3:30 |
4:03 |
4:00 |
4:08 |
4:00 |
19:43.9 |
6:21 |
256 |
2969 |
Connor Rus (9) |
Mentor Sole OH |
3:26 |
4:01 |
4:01 |
4:06 |
4:08 |
19:44.6 |
6:21 |
257 |
2174 |
Charlie Ernst (9) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:26 |
3:57 |
3:56 |
4:07 |
4:17 |
19:45.2 |
6:21 |
258 |
2521 |
Jack Getman (9) |
ejc tc (mo) |
3:31 |
4:03 |
4:02 |
4:04 |
4:03 |
19:45.5 |
6:21 |
259 |
1559 |
Dominick Gramarosso (10) |
Naperville South IL |
3:29 |
4:08 |
3:58 |
4:05 |
4:03 |
19:46.2 |
6:22 |
260 |
1176 |
Daniel Gaull (10) |
7° North IL |
3:31 |
4:01 |
4:02 |
4:10 |
4:02 |
19:47.7 |
6:22 |
261 |
1363 |
Will Ruddy (9) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
3:35 |
4:01 |
4:01 |
4:02 |
4:07 |
19:48.4 |
6:22 |
262 |
2038 |
Luis Martinez (9) |
Lafayette Electric Sta (IN) |
3:20 |
3:59 |
4:06 |
4:15 |
4:07 |
19:49.3 |
6:23 |
263 |
2152 |
Dosson Lamb (10) |
Sullivan IN |
3:19 |
|
|
4:09 |
4:32 |
19:50.7 |
6:23 |
264 |
1786 |
Matthew Pierson (10) |
The Cougar Running Club IL |
3:31 |
4:05 |
4:02 |
4:14 |
3:59 |
19:52.2 |
6:24 |
265 |
1171 |
Alessandro Cabrera (9) |
7° North IL |
3:30 |
4:01 |
4:02 |
4:09 |
4:09 |
19:53.1 |
6:24 |
266 |
2214 |
Aakash Parekh (9) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:23 |
3:56 |
3:57 |
4:13 |
4:22 |
19:53.2 |
6:24 |
267 |
2130 |
Caleb Dugger (10) |
Snappers IN |
3:29 |
4:03 |
4:00 |
4:08 |
4:11 |
19:53.9 |
6:24 |
268 |
1489 |
Kosta Skoufos (9) |
Kensignton Kross IL |
3:36 |
4:11 |
4:02 |
4:10 |
3:54 |
19:54.5 |
6:24 |
269 |
2187 |
Jerry Huang (10) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:39 |
4:10 |
4:01 |
4:08 |
3:55 |
19:54.6 |
6:24 |
270 |
1966 |
Eric Haworth (9) |
Braves XC IN |
3:27 |
4:02 |
4:05 |
4:11 |
4:07 |
19:55.2 |
6:25 |
271 |
1964 |
Sean Donlan (9) |
Braves XC IN |
3:36 |
4:06 |
4:05 |
4:09 |
4:00 |
19:57.9 |
6:25 |
272 |
1296 |
Ethan Blacher (9) |
Deerfield Distance Crew IL |
3:33 |
4:02 |
4:02 |
4:10 |
4:12 |
20:01.1 |
6:27 |
273 |
2713 |
Trent Babacock (10) |
Beaver Boyz Cross Country OH |
3:20 |
4:05 |
4:03 |
4:18 |
4:20 |
20:07.6 |
6:28 |
274 |
2510 |
Carter Dorton (10) |
Dexter High School MO |
3:31 |
4:12 |
4:02 |
4:16 |
4:05 |
20:08.4 |
6:29 |
275 |
1396 |
Ryan Perry (9) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
3:40 |
4:09 |
4:00 |
4:12 |
4:07 |
20:10.2 |
6:29 |
276 |
2040 |
Jahi Montes De Oca (9) |
Lafayette Electric Sta (IN) |
3:29 |
4:04 |
4:07 |
4:13 |
4:19 |
20:14.2 |
6:31 |
277 |
2277 |
Rohit Dubb (10) |
Unat IN |
3:22 |
3:58 |
4:03 |
4:19 |
4:29 |
20:14.5 |
6:31 |
278 |
1315 |
Jonah Satyr (9) |
Deerfield Distance Crew IL |
3:31 |
4:02 |
4:03 |
4:13 |
4:24 |
20:15.9 |
6:31 |
279 |
2637 |
Anthony Pittmann (9) |
Tigers (MO) |
3:35 |
4:12 |
4:15 |
4:12 |
4:02 |
20:18.1 |
6:32 |
280 |
1345 |
Quinn Kelly (9) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
3:37 |
4:11 |
4:06 |
4:14 |
4:10 |
20:20.2 |
6:33 |
281 |
2032 |
Braeden Knerr (10) |
Knights IN |
3:30 |
4:05 |
4:10 |
4:16 |
4:20 |
20:23.1 |
6:34 |
282 |
1454 |
Ronan Cornelius (9) |
Husky Running Club IL |
3:35 |
4:13 |
4:14 |
4:12 |
4:08 |
20:25.0 |
6:34 |
283 |
1326 |
Jacob Baldwim (9) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
3:46 |
4:06 |
4:01 |
4:10 |
4:18 |
20:25.2 |
6:34 |
284 |
1478 |
Kamil Drozd (9) |
Kensignton Kross IL |
3:41 |
4:14 |
4:09 |
4:16 |
4:04 |
20:27.4 |
6:35 |
285 |
2197 |
Paul Lee (10) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:28 |
4:08 |
4:06 |
4:18 |
4:27 |
20:28.6 |
6:35 |
286 |
1909 |
Alex Rojo (9) |
Wildcat Distance Project IL |
3:26 |
4:07 |
4:31 |
4:17 |
4:08 |
20:30.8 |
6:36 |
287 |
1458 |
William Kieffer (9) |
Husky Running Club IL |
3:41 |
4:19 |
4:07 |
4:08 |
4:14 |
20:31.4 |
6:36 |
288 |
2509 |
Gavin Cartwright (10) |
Dexter High School MO |
3:31 |
4:12 |
4:16 |
4:18 |
4:13 |
20:32.0 |
6:37 |
289 |
2178 |
Drew Fulkerson (10) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:37 |
4:10 |
4:06 |
4:20 |
4:20 |
20:35.7 |
6:37 |
290 |
1904 |
Colin Graefen (10) |
Wildcat Distance Project IL |
3:33 |
4:06 |
4:09 |
4:19 |
4:29 |
20:38.0 |
6:38 |
291 |
1382 |
Patrick Dunn (9) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
3:41 |
4:14 |
4:13 |
4:17 |
4:12 |
20:40.1 |
6:39 |
292 |
3401 |
Jackson Pinschenat (9) |
Unat OH |
3:42 |
4:13 |
4:12 |
4:16 |
4:17 |
20:42.1 |
6:40 |
293 |
1764 |
Ashrith Kanala (10) |
Sweet's SuperSonics IL |
3:36 |
4:14 |
4:13 |
4:16 |
4:23 |
20:43.7 |
6:40 |
294 |
1308 |
Asher Kriegel (10) |
Deerfield Distance Crew IL |
3:39 |
4:12 |
4:11 |
4:20 |
4:21 |
20:45.1 |
6:41 |
295 |
2141 |
Gabe Ligenfelter (9) |
Snappers IN |
3:36 |
4:17 |
4:14 |
4:17 |
4:19 |
20:45.5 |
6:41 |
296 |
2160 |
Ben Brogan (10) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:33 |
4:15 |
4:11 |
4:16 |
4:28 |
20:45.8 |
6:41 |
297 |
2195 |
Jack Lappin (9) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:26 |
4:22 |
4:22 |
4:26 |
4:08 |
20:47.0 |
6:41 |
298 |
2519 |
Evan Funk (9) |
ejc tc (mo) |
3:33 |
4:22 |
4:18 |
4:22 |
4:10 |
20:47.5 |
6:41 |
299 |
2278 |
Brady Fox (9) |
Unat IN |
3:26 |
4:08 |
4:15 |
4:29 |
4:28 |
20:48.9 |
6:42 |
300 |
2229 |
Drew Steele (9) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:29 |
4:21 |
4:25 |
4:24 |
4:11 |
20:52.8 |
6:43 |
301 |
1464 |
Creighton Patterson (9) |
Husky Running Club IL |
3:36 |
4:11 |
4:17 |
4:26 |
4:21 |
20:53.7 |
6:43 |
302 |
2105 |
Ethan Moore (10) |
Rockets IN |
3:37 |
4:18 |
4:19 |
4:24 |
4:14 |
20:54.4 |
6:44 |
303 |
1714 |
Alexander Stone (9) |
scn xc (il) |
3:47 |
4:23 |
4:19 |
4:18 |
4:08 |
20:56.9 |
6:44 |
304 |
2208 |
Ripley Moore (9) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:38 |
4:22 |
4:18 |
4:21 |
4:16 |
20:58.3 |
6:45 |
305 |
2194 |
Trevor Kolodkin (10) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:32 |
4:12 |
4:13 |
4:29 |
4:33 |
21:00.8 |
6:46 |
306 |
2630 |
Brynen Johnson (9) |
Tigers (MO) |
3:34 |
4:16 |
4:15 |
4:30 |
4:27 |
21:03.6 |
6:47 |
307 |
1564 |
Adam Johnson (9) |
Naperville South IL |
3:49 |
4:15 |
4:12 |
4:25 |
4:20 |
21:04.4 |
6:47 |
308 |
1578 |
Benjamin Serna (9) |
Naperville South IL |
3:48 |
4:18 |
4:20 |
4:21 |
4:22 |
21:11.3 |
6:49 |
309 |
1465 |
Justin Rickenbaugh (9) |
Husky Running Club IL |
3:40 |
4:21 |
4:23 |
4:25 |
4:25 |
21:16.9 |
6:51 |
310 |
1817 |
Josh Branstad (10) |
Unat IL |
3:47 |
4:26 |
4:20 |
4:31 |
4:12 |
21:17.5 |
6:51 |
311 |
1469 |
Kyle Suess (10) |
Husky Running Club IL |
3:39 |
4:15 |
4:23 |
4:23 |
4:39 |
21:21.4 |
6:52 |
312 |
2028 |
Hunter Brown (10) |
Knights IN |
3:49 |
4:26 |
4:17 |
4:31 |
4:19 |
21:23.2 |
6:53 |
313 |
2192 |
Pranav Jothirajah (10) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:19 |
4:09 |
4:24 |
4:38 |
4:52 |
21:24.0 |
6:53 |
314 |
2716 |
Aidan Jackson (10) |
Beaver Boyz Cross Country OH |
3:38 |
4:17 |
4:18 |
4:30 |
4:39 |
21:25.5 |
6:54 |
315 |
3393 |
Eli Wilson (9) |
Unat IN |
3:30 |
4:23 |
4:21 |
4:39 |
4:33 |
21:28.1 |
6:55 |
316 |
1712 |
Zeno Ruttens (10) |
scn xc (il) |
3:47 |
4:24 |
4:26 |
4:34 |
4:16 |
21:28.9 |
6:55 |
317 |
1302 |
Tc Foufas (9) |
Deerfield Distance Crew IL |
3:39 |
4:11 |
4:12 |
4:24 |
5:01 |
21:30.4 |
6:55 |
318 |
1455 |
Khoa Ha (9) |
Husky Running Club IL |
3:56 |
4:27 |
4:26 |
4:26 |
4:20 |
21:38.1 |
6:58 |
319 |
2071 |
Max Kittleson (9) |
Olio Road Track Club IN |
3:50 |
4:29 |
4:28 |
4:30 |
4:24 |
21:42.9 |
6:59 |
320 |
1567 |
Maxwell Keenan (10) |
Naperville South IL |
3:55 |
4:41 |
4:40 |
4:23 |
4:04 |
21:46.0 |
7:00 |
321 |
2554 |
Alex Hagan (9) |
qpxc (mo) |
3:44 |
4:29 |
4:31 |
4:37 |
4:28 |
21:51.0 |
7:02 |
322 |
1962 |
Tate Alcorn (9) |
Braves XC IN |
3:42 |
4:33 |
4:37 |
4:39 |
4:24 |
21:57.3 |
7:04 |
323 |
1330 |
Liam Boor (10) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
3:49 |
4:36 |
4:35 |
4:33 |
4:27 |
22:03.0 |
7:06 |
324 |
2718 |
Jonathan Walsh (9) |
Beaver Boyz Cross Country OH |
3:48 |
4:34 |
4:38 |
4:38 |
4:24 |
22:03.8 |
7:06 |
325 |
1392 |
Chris Neumann (9) |
Downers South Distance Club IL |
3:42 |
4:29 |
4:39 |
4:44 |
4:35 |
22:10.7 |
7:08 |
326 |
2171 |
Adam Ellery (9) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:57 |
4:31 |
4:31 |
4:39 |
4:32 |
22:13.2 |
7:09 |
327 |
2168 |
Ben Durnil (9) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:57 |
4:31 |
4:31 |
4:39 |
4:32 |
22:13.4 |
7:09 |
328 |
1303 |
Robert Getty (9) |
Deerfield Distance Crew IL |
3:56 |
4:42 |
4:41 |
4:31 |
4:25 |
22:16.3 |
7:10 |
329 |
2031 |
Miles Haviland (9) |
Knights IN |
3:49 |
4:37 |
4:38 |
4:42 |
4:31 |
22:19.9 |
7:11 |
330 |
2201 |
Quinn Lyday (10) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:44 |
4:35 |
4:43 |
4:41 |
4:47 |
22:31.8 |
7:15 |
331 |
2167 |
Edward Dong (10) |
The Carmel Project IN |
3:50 |
4:37 |
4:40 |
4:42 |
4:43 |
22:33.9 |
7:15 |
332 |
2744 |
Drew Elfner (10) |
Buckeye Valley Running Club OH |
3:55 |
4:46 |
4:54 |
4:49 |
4:54 |
23:19.2 |
7:30 |
333 |
2327 |
Camden Saylor (10) |
Unat IN |
3:52 |
4:46 |
4:51 |
4:59 |
4:57 |
23:26.7 |
7:33 |
334 |
2330 |
Zach Sell (9) |
Unat IN |
3:52 |
4:46 |
4:50 |
4:58 |
4:59 |
23:27.9 |
7:33 |
335 |
1713 |
Quinn Sookswat (9) |
scn xc (il) |
4:06 |
4:41 |
4:51 |
4:52 |
4:57 |
23:28.5 |
7:33 |
336 |
2064 |
Max Anderson (10) |
Olio Road Track Club IN |
4:15 |
5:02 |
4:52 |
4:48 |
4:30 |
23:29.5 |
7:33 |
337 |
2068 |
Kade Irwin (10) |
Olio Road Track Club IN |
4:16 |
5:02 |
4:52 |
4:48 |
4:28 |
23:29.8 |
7:33 |
338 |
2563 |
Davis Mosby (9) |
qpxc (mo) |
4:05 |
4:56 |
4:55 |
4:43 |
4:59 |
23:41.0 |
7:37 |
339 |
1301 |
Noah Fishman (9) |
Deerfield Distance Crew IL |
4:07 |
4:56 |
5:01 |
4:58 |
4:38 |
23:44.3 |
7:38 |
340 |
1172 |
Michael Carlson (10) |
7° North IL |
4:05 |
5:00 |
4:57 |
4:58 |
4:44 |
23:45.0 |
7:39 |
341 |
2558 |
Drake Jordan (9) |
qpxc (mo) |
3:55 |
4:41 |
4:58 |
5:09 |
5:07 |
23:51.6 |
7:41 |
342 |
1461 |
Chad Martin (9) |
Husky Running Club IL |
4:09 |
4:56 |
5:01 |
5:06 |
4:42 |
23:56.5 |
7:42 |
343 |
1276 |
Dominick Vollmer (9) |
Crusaders XC Club IL |
3:36 |
4:44 |
5:08 |
5:33 |
5:01 |
24:04.3 |
7:45 |
344 |
1367 |
Grant Sioukas (10) |
Downers North XC Club IL |
3:45 |
4:45 |
5:06 |
5:23 |
5:07 |
24:08.5 |
7:46 |
345 |
1996 |
Noah Bieberich (10) |
Cadets Distance Project IN |
3:54 |
4:52 |
5:08 |
5:20 |
5:08 |
24:23.6 |
7:51 |
346 |
2075 |
Hanyani Rikhotso (10) |
Olio Road Track Club IN |
4:14 |
5:07 |
5:00 |
5:15 |
4:54 |
24:31.3 |
7:53 |
347 |
1470 |
Ayden Szymczak (9) |
Husky Running Club IL |
4:11 |
5:08 |
5:16 |
5:07 |
4:52 |
24:37.4 |
7:55 |
348 |
3094 |
Owen Rodstrom (9) |
Unat OH |
4:16 |
5:06 |
5:11 |
5:10 |
4:53 |
24:39.7 |
7:56 |
349 |
2202 |
Conner Mack (9) |
The Carmel Project IN |
4:19 |
5:08 |
5:09 |
5:04 |
5:03 |
24:46.0 |
7:58 |
350 |
3079 |
Wyatt Hench (10) |
Unat OH |
4:16 |
5:07 |
5:11 |
5:11 |
5:07 |
24:54.7 |
8:01 |
351 |
1299 |
David Fisher (9) |
Deerfield Distance Crew IL |
4:23 |
5:05 |
5:12 |
5:24 |
5:16 |
25:21.6 |
8:10 |
352 |
2279 |
Tanner Franklin (10) |
Unat IN |
3:32 |
5:06 |
5:24 |
5:44 |
5:42 |
25:30.8 |
8:12 |
353 |
2518 |
Cale Frechin (9) |
ejc tc (mo) |
5:02 |
6:23 |
5:57 |
6:21 |
6:08 |
29:53.3 |
9:37 |