NIKE Freshman Sophomore
11/11/18
     
Results by Timing MD  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
Boys F/S
Boys F/S
 
Place Bib Number Name School 1k 2k 3k 4k Finish Total Time Pace
1 2340 Izaiah Steury (9) Unat IN 3:02 3:22 3:16 3:22 3:22 16:26.2 5:17
2 2495 Drew Seabase (10) Wildcat MI 3:01 3:21 3:16 3:25 3:27 16:32.3 5:19
3 2294 Will Jefferson (10) Unat IN 3:06 3:18 3:16 3:23 3:28 16:33.5 5:20
4 1799 Vincent Van Eck (10) The Nook IL 3:02 3:22 3:22 3:24 3:23 16:34.8 5:20
5 1832 Ryder James (9) Unat IL 3:05 3:23 3:21 3:25 3:19 16:35.0 5:20
6 2451 Charlie Frank (10) Unat MI 3:02 3:22 3:20 3:26 3:24 16:36.2 5:21
7 1967 Cael Light (10) Braves XC IN 3:01 3:21 3:18 3:28 3:28 16:38.1 5:21
8 1863 Drew Rogers (9) Unat IL 3:05 3:23 3:22 3:24 3:24 16:39.6 5:22
9 1913 Spencer Dzyacky (10) Wilmette XC Club IL 3:04 3:25 3:24 3:28 3:27 16:51.0 5:25
10 2175 Jake Fisher (10) The Carmel Project IN 3:05 3:22 3:28 3:34 3:33 17:04.0 5:30
11 1349 Roy Llewellyn (9) Downers North XC Club IL 3:08 3:28 3:26 3:30 3:30 17:05.3 5:30
12 2658 Landon Hendrickson (10) Unat MO 3:03 3:25 3:29 3:36 3:32 17:07.9 5:31
13 2133 Billy Gregory (10) Snappers IN 3:06 3:33 3:30 3:29 3:27 17:08.1 5:31
14 2383 Braxton Lamey (10) 127 Track Club MI 3:05 3:25 3:27 3:35 3:35 17:08.1 5:31
15 1558 Vasant Fong (10) Naperville South IL 3:08 3:32 3:29 3:30 3:29 17:09.3 5:31
16 2154 Will Anderson (10) The Carmel Project IN 3:07 3:30 3:27 3:34 3:28 17:09.6 5:31
17 2221 Charlie Schuman (9) The Carmel Project IN 3:07 3:30 3:24 3:30 3:37 17:09.9 5:31
18 2465 Jack Kelke (9) Unat MI 3:19 3:32 3:25 3:28 3:25 17:11.5 5:32
19 2467 Espen Lehnst (9) Unat MI 3:02 3:28 3:30 3:34 3:35 17:11.9 5:32
20 2471 Colin Mulder (10) Unat MI 3:02 3:26 3:29 3:36 3:38 17:12.9 5:32
21 2139 Cole Kimmel (10) Snappers IN 3:25 3:29 3:32 17:14.9 5:33
22 2837 Nate Gilbert (10) Davidson OH 3:05 3:31 3:27 3:37 3:32 17:15.1 5:33
23 2445 Zander Cobb (10) Unat MI 3:15 3:29 3:26 3:31 3:31 17:15.5 5:33
24 2714 Jt Basco (10) Beaver Boyz Cross Country OH 3:04 3:33 3:27 3:37 3:32 17:15.9 5:33
25 2460 Ian Hill (9) Unat MI 3:14 3:32 3:25 3:31 3:33 17:16.9 5:33
26 2336 Leo Soriano (10) Unat IN 3:10 3:31 3:27 3:33 3:39 17:22.6 5:35
27 2444 Callen Carrier (10) Unat MI 3:13 3:33 3:25 3:34 3:37 17:24.9 5:36
28 1332 Elijah Chen (10) Downers North XC Club IL 3:11 3:35 3:31 3:36 3:30 17:25.1 5:36
29 3076 Andy Garver (10) Unat OH 3:14 3:33 3:33 3:35 3:28 17:25.1 5:36
30 2322 Cole Raymond (9) Unat IN 3:02 3:35 3:32 3:36 3:39 17:25.6 5:36
31 1561 Ryan Horn (10) Naperville South IL 3:11 3:35 3:31 3:34 3:33 17:26.1 5:37
32 2456 Adam Haag (9) Unat MI 3:12 3:34 3:30 3:34 3:35 17:28.1 5:37
33 2512 Kayden Crigger (10) Eagles MO 3:20 3:37 3:29 3:25 3:34 17:29.0 5:38
34 1627 Matt Cull (10) Park Ridge Hawks IL 3:07 3:36 3:32 3:38 3:37 17:32.1 5:39
35 2486 Jack Wallace (9) Unat MI 3:15 3:29 3:28 3:39 3:39 17:32.6 5:39
36 2983 Cole Benishek (10) Olentangy Orange XC OH 3:14 3:35 3:31 3:37 3:34 17:33.7 5:39
37 2029 Thomas Chapman (10) Knights IN 3:04 3:35 3:35 3:42 3:37 17:34.2 5:39
38 2846 Noah Pease (10) Davidson OH 3:11 3:34 3:33 3:38 3:37 17:35.9 5:40
39 1551 Leif Anderson (10) Naperville South IL 3:12 3:42 3:33 3:34 3:32 17:36.4 5:40
40 1373 Phillip Tipton (10) Downers North XC Club IL 3:08 3:31 3:34 3:39 3:42 17:36.5 5:40
41 2985 Jake Ethridge (10) Olentangy Orange XC OH 3:13 3:35 3:33 3:36 3:38 17:37.8 5:40
42 2722 Zebadiah Zuber (10) Beaver Boyz Cross Country OH 3:04 3:33 3:35 3:41 3:43 17:38.0 5:41
43 1365 Karan Shetty (9) Downers North XC Club IL 3:09 3:34 3:32 3:36 3:45 17:38.4 5:41
44 1353 Kyle McNally (9) Downers North XC Club IL 3:16 3:37 3:33 3:38 3:32 17:38.4 5:41
45 2584 Joshua Patterson (10) RP Panther Nation MO 3:21 3:38 3:30 3:35 3:32 17:38.6 5:41
46 2962 Dominic Ricco (10) Mentor Sole OH 3:13 3:41 3:32 3:36 3:35 17:39.4 5:41
47 2111 Liam Row (10) Santos XC IN 3:06 3:33 3:34 3:40 3:43 17:39.4 5:41
48 1841 Emmanuel Lopez (10) Unat IL 3:06 3:34 3:33 3:41 3:44 17:39.8 5:41
49 2452 Nicholas Fringer (10) Unat MI 3:19 3:33 3:34 3:40 3:32 17:39.9 5:41
50 1918 Michael Solmos (10) Wilmette XC Club IL 3:20 3:38 3:33 3:34 3:32 17:40.1 5:41
51 2410 Johnathan Adair (10) Kalamazoo Cougars MI 3:12 3:34 3:32 3:41 3:39 17:40.6 5:41
52 1314 Josh Puyear (10) Deerfield Distance Crew IL 3:18 3:31 3:30 3:39 3:40 17:40.8 5:41
53 2964 Cole Rigsby (10) Mentor Sole OH 3:12 3:36 3:33 3:39 3:40 17:41.5 5:41
54 1306 Joe Healy (10) Deerfield Distance Crew IL 3:13 3:35 3:31 3:41 3:39 17:41.6 5:41
55 1584 Luke Suman (10) Naperville South IL 3:14 3:40 3:31 3:39 3:37 17:42.5 5:42
56 1580 Stephen Smilie (10) Naperville South IL 3:14 3:40 3:32 3:37 3:37 17:43.0 5:42
57 1340 Jackson Flynn (10) Downers North XC Club IL 3:16 3:37 3:34 3:41 3:35 17:44.2 5:42
58 2646 James Cera (9) Unat MO 3:06 3:32 3:34 3:45 3:46 17:45.1 5:43
59 2072 Will Marquardt (9) Olio Road Track Club IN 3:08 3:37 3:34 3:44 3:41 17:45.7 5:43
60 2482 Carter Vandermeer (10) Unat MI 3:15 3:36 3:36 3:40 3:37 17:45.9 5:43
61 1185 Andrew Radulovich (10) 7 North IL 3:06 3:43 3:33 3:44 3:38 17:46.1 5:43
62 2855 Zach Whitney (9) Davidson OH 3:18 3:37 3:35 3:39 3:36 17:47.3 5:43
63 2183 Connor Heagy (9) The Carmel Project IN 3:08 3:37 3:36 3:43 3:42 17:47.8 5:43
64 2656 Matthew Griffith (10) Unat MO 3:09 3:40 3:36 3:42 3:38 17:48.2 5:44
65 1571 Luke Mennecke (10) Naperville South IL 3:11 3:36 3:36 3:43 3:40 17:48.5 5:44
66 1325 Chris Allen (10) Downers North XC Club IL 3:15 3:37 3:34 3:41 3:39 17:48.9 5:44
67 2143 Luke Shinneman (9) Snappers IN 3:09 3:37 3:35 3:41 3:44 17:49.1 5:44
68 2081 Will Tuckis (9) Olio Road Track Club IN 3:12 3:36 3:35 3:42 3:41 17:49.2 5:44
69 2848 Nick Puhl (9) Davidson OH 3:18 3:37 3:34 3:40 3:38 17:49.6 5:44
70 1616 Thomas O'Sullivan (9) Palatine XC Club IL 3:10 3:37 3:36 3:44 3:41 17:49.8 5:44
71 1342 Vidhur Gunda (10) Downers North XC Club IL 3:16 3:41 3:38 17:50.3 5:44
72 2126 Evan Campbell (10) Snappers IN 3:18 3:37 3:34 3:39 3:40 17:50.4 5:44
73 1483 Andy McNally (9) Kensignton Kross IL 3:19 3:38 3:31 3:39 3:41 17:50.6 5:44
74 1173 Ryan Casey (10) 7 North IL 3:14 3:37 3:33 3:44 3:42 17:51.1 5:45
75 2875 Benjamin Blaumeiser (9) Fireboys OH 3:15 3:37 3:35 3:42 3:40 17:51.5 5:45
76 2455 Klay Grant (9) Unat MI 3:03 3:35 3:38 3:45 3:49 17:52.7 5:45
77 2851 Trevor Sommers (10) Davidson OH 3:16 3:37 3:36 3:40 3:41 17:52.8 5:45
78 1374 Jackson Travers (10) Downers North XC Club IL 3:16 3:38 3:36 3:45 3:36 17:53.8 5:45
79 1295 Cole Bernstein (9) Deerfield Distance Crew IL 3:10 3:38 3:37 3:43 3:44 17:54.3 5:46
80 2477 Joseph Rinke (10) Unat MI 3:21 3:38 3:37 3:37 3:40 17:55.4 5:46
81 1293 Jake Ziebarth (10) Darkhorse Distance Project IL 3:18 3:38 3:36 3:42 3:39 17:55.7 5:46
82 2849 Rj Sagrilla (10) Davidson OH 3:14 3:36 3:36 3:40 3:49 17:57.4 5:47
83 1179 Ryan Maseman (10) 7 North IL 3:06 3:40 3:37 3:46 3:46 17:58.0 5:47
84 2163 Will Campbell (10) The Carmel Project IN 3:13 3:39 3:39 3:45 3:41 17:58.2 5:47
85 2274 Gabriel Connelly (9) Unat IN 3:12 3:42 3:37 3:46 3:39 17:58.6 5:47
86 2999 Lincoln Weber (10) Olentangy Orange XC OH 3:13 3:36 3:35 3:45 3:46 17:58.8 5:47
87 2635 Jacob Meyers (9) Tigers (MO) 3:11 3:41 3:40 3:46 3:38 17:59.3 5:47
88 1703 Noah Eng (10) scn xc (il) 3:09 3:37 3:37 3:50 3:45 17:59.9 5:47
89 2719 Bryce Weber (9) Beaver Boyz Cross Country OH 3:16 3:38 3:38 3:44 3:41 17:59.9 5:47
90 1911 Aaron Wyckoff (9) Wildcat Distance Project IL 3:17 3:41 3:35 3:44 3:41 18:00.0 5:48
91 2220 Daniel Schrader-Dobris (10) The Carmel Project IN 3:08 3:37 3:35 3:47 3:50 18:00.1 5:48
92 2312 William Neubauer (10) Unat IN 3:22 3:33 3:35 3:44 3:44 18:00.2 5:48
93 1492 Nicolas Squillacioti (10) Kensignton Kross IL 3:21 3:35 3:35 3:44 3:44 18:01.2 5:48
94 2304 Sam Martinez (10) Unat IN 3:10 3:37 3:39 3:46 3:47 18:01.7 5:48
95 1593 Tommy Paltzer (10) North Naperville XC Club IL 3:03 3:42 3:39 3:48 3:49 18:03.0 5:49
96 2281 Ian Gadberry (10) Unat IN 3:12 3:38 3:39 3:44 3:49 18:04.5 5:49
97 1309 Eric Lakemaker (9) Deerfield Distance Crew IL 3:19 3:43 3:37 3:45 3:38 18:04.8 5:49
98 1284 Alex Kermath (9) Darkhorse Distance Project IL 3:21 3:42 3:39 3:46 3:34 18:04.9 5:49
99 1759 Nathan Clapp (10) Sweet's SuperSonics IL 3:06 3:39 3:38 3:44 3:56 18:05.3 5:49
100 2138 Koly Kazmierski (9) Snappers IN 3:09 3:38 3:41 3:48 3:47 18:05.9 5:49
101 3087 Dhruv Mahajan (10) Unat OH 3:18 3:41 3:38 3:43 3:45 18:06.4 5:50
102 2233 Owen Urtel (10) The Carmel Project IN 3:14 3:41 3:38 3:46 3:45 18:06.9 5:50
103 1838 Carlin Kyhl (10) Unat IL 3:13 3:36 3:39 3:46 3:51 18:07.2 5:50
104 1278 Zack Daniel (9) Darkhorse Distance Project IL 3:22 3:43 3:42 3:42 3:36 18:07.7 5:50
105 2990 Bryan King (9) Olentangy Orange XC OH 3:17 3:41 3:40 3:46 3:42 18:07.9 5:50
106 1280 Ryan Fryer (9) Darkhorse Distance Project IL 3:21 3:44 3:42 3:46 3:32 18:08.1 5:50
107 3090 Luke Miller (9) Unat OH 3:12 3:41 3:40 3:50 3:43 18:09.0 5:50
108 1181 Ian Morrison (10) 7 North IL 3:17 3:40 3:37 3:47 3:45 18:09.1 5:50
109 2676 Trevor Talley (10) Unat MO 3:17 3:46 3:40 3:45 3:38 18:09.1 5:50
110 2479 Owen Sharnas (9) Unat MI 3:20 3:39 3:42 3:43 3:43 18:09.6 5:50
111 3460 Lane Elsner (9) Unat 3:07 3:40 3:38 3:50 3:53 18:09.6 5:50
112 2721 Clint Young (9) Beaver Boyz Cross Country OH 3:16 3:41 3:42 3:45 3:44 18:10.0 5:51
113 1919 Leo Stanton (10) Wilmette XC Club IL 3:22 3:41 3:39 3:45 3:43 18:11.8 5:51
114 1915 Cameron Matejka (10) Wilmette XC Club IL 3:22 3:41 3:41 3:43 3:44 18:13.6 5:52
115 1305 Charlie Hart (10) Deerfield Distance Crew IL 3:14 3:46 3:41 3:45 3:46 18:13.7 5:52
116 2037 Jesus Jacobo (9) Lafayette Electric Sta (IN) 3:14 3:40 3:43 3:48 3:47 18:14.6 5:52
117 2164 Suraj Chandramouli (10) The Carmel Project IN 3:21 3:42 3:40 3:45 3:45 18:14.9 5:52
118 2326 William Saude (10) Unat IN 3:15 3:41 3:38 3:50 3:49 18:15.2 5:52
119 1554 Liam Dorsey (9) Naperville South IL 3:22 3:47 3:45 3:45 3:34 18:16.3 5:53
120 2349 Izzy White (10) Unat IN 3:21 3:45 3:43 3:45 3:41 18:16.4 5:53
121 2335 Yosef Solomon (10) Unat IN 3:12 3:43 3:43 3:52 3:47 18:18.8 5:53
122 2238 Alec Wrobleski (10) The Carmel Project IN 3:08 3:42 3:43 3:52 3:51 18:19.2 5:54
123 2206 Ian Miller (9) The Carmel Project IN 3:11 3:42 3:42 3:50 3:53 18:20.2 5:54
124 1557 Sachin Fong (9) Naperville South IL 3:16 3:45 3:46 3:49 3:43 18:21.0 5:54
125 1475 J.T. Bautista (10) Kensignton Kross IL 3:24 3:46 3:42 3:47 3:40 18:21.6 5:54
126 1292 Greigh Wells (10) Darkhorse Distance Project IL 3:19 3:40 3:44 3:47 3:49 18:21.9 5:54
127 1479 T.J. Garland (9) Kensignton Kross IL 3:19 3:38 3:41 3:50 3:52 18:22.2 5:55
128 2963 Cam Rigsby (10) Mentor Sole OH 3:13 3:43 3:42 3:50 3:51 18:22.3 5:55
129 1843 Sean Marquardt (9) Unat IL 3:15 3:41 3:40 3:50 3:55 18:22.7 5:55
130 1368 Will Stanicek (10) Downers North XC Club IL 3:19 3:43 3:41 3:47 3:50 18:23.0 5:55
131 1290 Logan Skidmore (10) Darkhorse Distance Project IL 3:20 3:46 3:44 3:49 3:43 18:24.5 5:55
132 1462 Charlie McElyea (9) Husky Running Club IL 3:18 3:47 3:46 3:49 3:42 18:24.5 5:55
133 2161 Josh Bubp (9) The Carmel Project IN 3:14 3:43 3:43 3:50 3:52 18:25.0 5:56
134 1327 Jack Benge (9) Downers North XC Club IL 3:25 3:45 3:40 3:46 3:47 18:25.4 5:56
135 2992 Alexander Lima (10) Olentangy Orange XC OH 3:22 3:43 3:41 3:46 3:52 18:25.9 5:56
136 1490 Kevin Slawacki (10) Kensignton Kross IL 3:23 3:47 3:40 3:47 3:46 18:25.9 5:56
137 1669 Connor Price (10) Raiders IL 3:19 3:40 3:43 3:51 3:50 18:26.2 5:56
138 2033 Carter Mullenix (10) Knights IN 3:08 3:50 3:42 3:51 3:53 18:26.9 5:56
139 2320 Hayden Podlin (10) Unat IN 3:13 3:42 3:41 3:53 3:56 18:26.9 5:56
140 2629 Ethan James (9) Tigers (MO) 3:12 3:44 3:45 3:55 3:49 18:27.0 5:56
141 1895 Tommy Adelmann (10) Wildcat Distance Project IL 3:18 3:41 3:40 3:58 3:49 18:28.4 5:57
142 1575 Charlie Rook (9) Naperville South IL 3:11 3:43 3:50 3:54 3:50 18:28.7 5:57
143 2219 Leo Schneider (9) The Carmel Project IN 3:23 3:45 3:43 3:49 3:47 18:29.0 5:57
144 2965 Josh Risko (9) Mentor Sole OH 3:13 3:47 3:46 3:52 3:49 18:29.6 5:57
145 1481 Sean Kura (9) Kensignton Kross IL 3:23 3:48 3:40 3:51 3:45 18:30.1 5:57
146 1466 David Roach (10) Husky Running Club IL 3:19 3:46 3:46 3:50 3:48 18:31.0 5:58
147 1697 Brock Rice (9) Sandburg XC Club IL 3:19 3:48 3:45 3:54 3:42 18:31.4 5:58
148 2211 Daniel Musapatkia (10) The Carmel Project IN 3:24 3:51 3:42 3:48 3:45 18:31.6 5:58
149 1196 Dylan Young (10) 7 North IL 3:20 3:50 3:45 3:49 3:45 18:31.9 5:58
150 1317 Ben Zamler (10) Deerfield Distance Crew IL 3:11 3:41 3:44 3:58 3:56 18:32.0 5:58
151 2345 Justin Van Prooyen (10) Unat IN 3:15 3:45 3:45 3:52 3:54 18:33.5 5:58
152 3390 Alex Hooten (9) Unat IN 3:20 3:49 3:45 3:50 3:49 18:33.8 5:58
153 2640 Nathan Wolk (9) Tigers (MO) 3:17 3:47 3:46 3:54 3:49 18:34.6 5:59
154 2987 Zamir Fuller (9) Olentangy Orange XC OH 3:17 3:46 3:46 3:49 3:54 18:35.6 5:59
155 1917 Seichi Shinozaki (9) Wilmette XC Club IL 3:23 3:42 3:48 3:52 3:50 18:37.2 6:00
156 1782 Matthew Jalcovik (10) The Cougar Running Club IL 3:19 3:42 3:45 3:55 3:56 18:38.8 6:00
157 3377 Nathan DeMarb (10) Unat IL 3:14 3:43 3:51 3:55 3:53 18:39.1 6:00
158 3396 William Arbanas (10) Unat MO 3:10 3:46 3:48 3:57 3:56 18:39.8 6:00
159 2720 Ian White (9) Beaver Boyz Cross Country OH 3:19 3:52 3:48 3:53 3:47 18:40.4 6:00
160 2041 Chris Uribe (9) Lafayette Electric Sta (IN) 3:12 3:42 3:48 3:54 4:02 18:40.6 6:00
161 1386 Sam Hudec (10) Downers South Distance Club IL 3:18 3:48 3:47 3:52 3:54 18:40.9 6:00
162 2205 Drew Miller (10) The Carmel Project IN 3:14 3:43 3:50 3:52 3:59 18:41.6 6:01
163 1897 Paul De Avila (9) Wildcat Distance Project IL 3:11 3:48 3:53 3:57 3:50 18:41.8 6:01
164 1279 Jack FitzPatrick (10) Darkhorse Distance Project IL 3:18 3:42 3:41 4:05 3:54 18:42.7 6:01
165 1312 Lucas Moskovitz (9) Deerfield Distance Crew IL 3:22 3:53 3:46 3:52 3:47 18:43.0 6:01
166 1476 Matthew Brooks (10) Kensignton Kross IL 3:28 3:50 3:44 3:50 3:49 18:43.0 6:01
167 1789 Grant Trentz (10) The Cougar Running Club IL 3:19 3:43 3:48 3:56 3:56 18:44.0 6:02
168 1390 Colin Meyer (10) Downers South Distance Club IL 3:24 3:48 3:49 3:55 3:46 18:44.6 6:02
169 1576 Noah Schalliol (9) Naperville South IL 3:25 3:55 3:49 3:49 3:44 18:44.8 6:02
170 2170 Sam Eiteljorge (9) The Carmel Project IN 3:14 3:42 3:48 4:03 3:55 18:44.9 6:02
171 2639 Peyton Willis (9) Tigers (MO) 3:18 3:47 3:49 3:57 3:53 18:45.5 6:02
172 1391 Nick Motuelle (9) Downers South Distance Club IL 3:24 3:48 3:46 3:54 3:51 18:45.5 6:02
173 1495 Caleb Walsh (10) Kensignton Kross IL 3:27 3:54 3:46 3:54 3:42 18:45.8 6:02
174 2215 Jackson Pasheilich (10) The Carmel Project IN 3:23 3:53 3:53 3:53 3:42 18:46.3 6:02
175 1493 Kevin Stokes (10) Kensignton Kross IL 3:22 3:45 3:45 3:55 3:58 18:47.1 6:03
176 2342 Landon Swift (9) Unat IN 3:31 3:55 3:47 3:44 3:49 18:47.5 6:03
177 1310 Alex Luo (9) Deerfield Distance Crew IL 3:21 3:45 3:44 4:00 3:57 18:49.5 6:03
178 2027 Stuart Bennett (9) Knights IN 3:27 3:49 3:47 3:52 3:53 18:50.0 6:04
179 1581 Aidan Stone (10) Naperville South IL 3:23 3:50 3:43 3:54 3:58 18:50.8 6:04
180 2035 Leo Crampton (9) Lafayette Electric Sta (IN) 3:16 3:48 3:49 3:56 4:00 18:51.0 6:04
181 1191 Cooper Shelton (9) 7 North IL 3:24 3:50 3:46 3:55 3:54 18:51.2 6:04
182 2142 Ian Montarsi (10) Snappers IN 3:07 3:45 3:56 4:02 4:00 18:52.5 6:04
183 1307 Jonah Kaplan (10) Deerfield Distance Crew IL 3:20 3:49 3:50 3:56 3:55 18:52.6 6:04
184 2136 Alex Hipkiss (10) Snappers IN 3:25 3:55 3:50 3:55 3:49 18:55.1 6:05
185 2128 Alex Cole (9) Snappers IN 3:28 3:57 3:47 3:53 3:49 18:56.4 6:06
186 2440 John Aerts (10) Unat MI 3:25 3:56 3:50 3:52 3:51 18:57.2 6:06
187 2970 Randy Saley (9) Mentor Sole OH 3:20 3:52 3:46 3:55 4:02 18:57.9 6:06
188 1821 Henry Coleman (10) Unat IL 3:26 3:57 3:51 3:54 3:49 18:58.2 6:06
189 1615 Patrick McClanahan (9) Palatine XC Club IL 3:20 3:53 3:52 3:58 3:54 18:59.4 6:07
190 1351 Conor Lynch (9) Downers North XC Club IL 3:24 3:49 3:54 3:59 3:51 19:00.0 6:07
191 2555 Sam Hall (9) qpxc (mo) 3:26 3:56 3:50 4:00 3:45 19:00.8 6:07
192 1780 Scott Crabb (9) The Cougar Running Club IL 3:21 3:48 3:51 4:05 3:54 19:01.3 6:07
193 1348 Collin Lally (10) Downers North XC Club IL 3:17 3:51 3:53 3:59 3:59 19:01.6 6:07
194 2169 Noah Ebbert (9) The Carmel Project IN 3:31 3:53 3:50 3:57 3:48 19:01.8 6:07
195 3402 Patrick O'Connor (10) Unat 3:22 3:51 3:53 3:56 3:58 19:02.7 6:08
196 2952 Sam Lynch (9) Mentor Sole OH 3:17 3:52 3:50 4:03 4:00 19:03.6 6:08
197 2036 Angel Gaeta (9) Lafayette Electric Sta (IN) 3:19 3:53 3:55 3:58 3:58 19:04.3 6:08
198 1901 Mike Forbear (9) Wildcat Distance Project IL 3:18 3:49 3:52 4:02 4:02 19:05.5 6:09
199 2551 Will Cherrington (9) qpxc (mo) 3:26 3:52 3:52 4:02 3:53 19:05.9 6:09
200 2317 Kyle Pehlman (10) Unat IN 3:26 3:57 3:52 4:00 3:50 19:06.7 6:09
201 1560 Jack Hastings (10) Naperville South IL 3:26 3:57 3:51 3:59 3:55 19:08.9 6:09
202 1617 Tyler Perry (9) Palatine XC Club IL 3:25 3:54 3:55 4:00 3:53 19:09.3 6:10
203 1757 Andrew Brizzell (10) Sweet's SuperSonics IL 3:15 3:46 3:56 4:09 4:02 19:09.8 6:10
204 2010 Zac Shaw (9) Cadets Distance Project IN 3:29 3:55 3:48 3:55 4:00 19:09.9 6:10
205 2569 Phillip Stambaugh (9) qpxc (mo) 3:22 3:56 3:54 4:02 3:54 19:10.1 6:10
206 1847 Ben Morgan (9) Unat IL 3:27 3:55 3:49 3:59 3:58 19:11.0 6:10
207 2831 Henry Byrne (10) Davidson OH 3:23 3:48 3:53 4:01 4:05 19:11.2 6:10
208 1762 Aaron Hernandez (10) Sweet's SuperSonics IL 3:21 4:02 4:06 3:56 3:46 19:13.5 6:11
209 3407 Benjamin Gordon (9) Unat 3:21 3:53 3:52 4:03 4:02 19:13.9 6:11
210 2145 Gunning Zach (9) Snappers IN 3:21 3:51 3:53 4:02 4:06 19:15.1 6:12
211 1706 Cooper Hornstrom (10) scn xc (il) 3:11 3:51 4:05 4:02 4:06 19:17.1 6:12
212 1311 Brent Meilman (10) Deerfield Distance Crew IL 3:31 3:59 3:58 3:56 3:51 19:17.7 6:12
213 1842 Noah Ludy (9) Unat IL 3:23 3:50 3:50 4:05 4:07 19:18.0 6:13
214 1783 Riley Jepsen (10) The Cougar Running Club IL 3:14 3:52 3:59 4:03 4:08 19:18.3 6:13
215 2240 Brian Yuan (10) The Carmel Project IN 3:22 3:53 3:54 4:07 4:00 19:18.5 6:13
216 1380 Robert Del Cotto (9) Downers South Distance Club IL 3:26 3:57 3:53 4:04 3:57 19:19.8 6:13
217 2006 Nathan Pennekamp (10) Cadets Distance Project IN 3:29 3:55 3:51 4:00 4:03 19:19.9 6:13
218 1407 Nolan Witt (10) Downers South Distance Club IL 3:33 4:01 3:56 3:57 3:52 19:20.6 6:13
219 2199 Carter Lindfelt (10) The Carmel Project IN 3:31 3:57 3:54 3:57 3:59 19:21.4 6:14
220 2643 Sebastian Baker (9) Unat MO 3:27 3:54 3:58 4:01 4:00 19:21.5 6:14
221 1343 Gabe Johnson (9) Downers North XC Club IL 3:25 3:55 3:50 4:02 4:07 19:21.7 6:14
222 2272 Harris Collins (10) Unat IN 3:26 3:55 3:55 3:59 4:05 19:22.0 6:14
223 1716 Ryle Traub (9) scn xc (il) 3:15 3:53 4:01 4:11 4:01 19:23.8 6:14
224 2159 Quinn Bright (10) The Carmel Project IN 3:25 3:58 3:55 4:03 4:03 19:25.7 6:15
225 1552 Austin Burke (10) Naperville South IL 3:29 4:04 3:57 3:57 3:57 19:26.5 6:15
226 2151 William King (10) Sullivan IN 3:16 3:56 4:03 4:11 3:59 19:27.0 6:16
227 2186 Nicholas Hsu (10) The Carmel Project IN 3:29 3:56 3:55 4:05 4:00 19:27.3 6:16
228 2237 Camden Wien (9) The Carmel Project IN 3:27 3:56 3:55 4:03 4:04 19:27.5 6:16
229 2131 Garion Eaton (10) Snappers IN 3:21 3:51 3:58 4:10 4:06 19:28.5 6:16
230 1304 Zack Greco (10) Deerfield Distance Crew IL 3:24 3:58 4:02 4:03 4:01 19:29.1 6:16
231 1331 Niall Brennan (10) Downers North XC Club IL 3:25 3:56 3:59 4:13 3:55 19:29.3 6:16
232 1350 Matt Lupescu (10) Downers North XC Club IL 3:27 4:01 3:59 4:04 3:56 19:29.3 6:16
233 1717 Eric Zankowski (10) scn xc (il) 3:22 3:53 3:54 4:04 4:14 19:29.6 6:16
234 2571 Ely Yousef (10) qpxc (mo) 3:18 3:57 3:57 4:03 4:12 19:30.0 6:17
235 1451 Brady Benoit (9) Husky Running Club IL 3:30 3:59 3:55 4:02 4:01 19:30.1 6:17
236 1186 Jon Richardson (10) 7 North IL 3:25 3:56 4:05 4:08 3:55 19:30.5 6:17
237 1339 Michael Flavin (10) Downers North XC Club IL 3:38 4:03 3:57 3:59 3:51 19:30.6 6:17
238 2262 Race Anderson (9) Unat IN 3:24 4:01 3:58 4:05 4:00 19:30.7 6:17
239 2226 Jack Snelling (10) The Carmel Project IN 3:23 3:55 3:59 4:06 4:07 19:31.7 6:17
240 2039 Unknown MirandaVelazquez (9) Lafayette Electric Sta (IN) 3:25 3:59 3:59 4:02 4:05 19:31.8 6:17
241 1613 Andrew Johns (10) Palatine XC Club IL 3:18 4:00 3:56 4:04 4:11 19:32.0 6:17
242 2663 Akash Mallady (9) Unat MO 3:12 3:59 4:05 4:15 3:59 19:33.0 6:18
243 2343 Thomas Tullius (10) Unat IN 3:33 4:03 3:57 4:03 3:56 19:33.1 6:18
244 1497 Asher Warmanen (10) Kensignton Kross IL 3:27 4:03 3:55 4:08 3:58 19:33.9 6:18
245 1587 Jack Wharton (10) Naperville South IL 3:22 4:00 4:00 4:06 4:04 19:34.0 6:18
246 2297 Wyatt Koenig (10) Unat IN 3:24 4:01 4:00 4:02 4:05 19:34.6 6:18
247 2310 Carter Miller (9) Unat IN 3:23 3:57 4:00 4:04 4:08 19:35.1 6:18
248 1611 Connor Hjelm (10) Palatine XC Club IL 3:27 3:57 3:56 4:06 4:06 19:35.4 6:18
249 2134 Jack Hickner (10) Snappers IN 3:28 4:01 3:58 4:01 4:05 19:36.3 6:19
250 1488 Antanas Rishko (10) Kensignton Kross IL 3:24 3:55 4:01 4:14 4:02 19:38.1 6:19
251 1857 Colin Pearson (10) Unat IL 3:27 4:04 4:00 4:07 3:59 19:38.7 6:19
252 2742 Camden Allen (10) Buckeye Valley Running Club OH 3:28 4:04 4:00 4:08 3:58 19:41.8 6:20
253 2166 Conor Daniels (9) The Carmel Project IN 3:21 4:03 4:01 4:09 4:06 19:42.2 6:20
254 1608 Riley Beasley (9) Palatine XC Club IL 3:32 4:09 4:03 4:04 3:53 19:43.3 6:21
255 3072 Dylan Fisher (10) Unat OH 3:30 4:03 4:00 4:08 4:00 19:43.9 6:21
256 2969 Connor Rus (9) Mentor Sole OH 3:26 4:01 4:01 4:06 4:08 19:44.6 6:21
257 2174 Charlie Ernst (9) The Carmel Project IN 3:26 3:57 3:56 4:07 4:17 19:45.2 6:21
258 2521 Jack Getman (9) ejc tc (mo) 3:31 4:03 4:02 4:04 4:03 19:45.5 6:21
259 1559 Dominick Gramarosso (10) Naperville South IL 3:29 4:08 3:58 4:05 4:03 19:46.2 6:22
260 1176 Daniel Gaull (10) 7 North IL 3:31 4:01 4:02 4:10 4:02 19:47.7 6:22
261 1363 Will Ruddy (9) Downers North XC Club IL 3:35 4:01 4:01 4:02 4:07 19:48.4 6:22
262 2038 Luis Martinez (9) Lafayette Electric Sta (IN) 3:20 3:59 4:06 4:15 4:07 19:49.3 6:23
263 2152 Dosson Lamb (10) Sullivan IN 3:19 4:09 4:32 19:50.7 6:23
264 1786 Matthew Pierson (10) The Cougar Running Club IL 3:31 4:05 4:02 4:14 3:59 19:52.2 6:24
265 1171 Alessandro Cabrera (9) 7 North IL 3:30 4:01 4:02 4:09 4:09 19:53.1 6:24
266 2214 Aakash Parekh (9) The Carmel Project IN 3:23 3:56 3:57 4:13 4:22 19:53.2 6:24
267 2130 Caleb Dugger (10) Snappers IN 3:29 4:03 4:00 4:08 4:11 19:53.9 6:24
268 1489 Kosta Skoufos (9) Kensignton Kross IL 3:36 4:11 4:02 4:10 3:54 19:54.5 6:24
269 2187 Jerry Huang (10) The Carmel Project IN 3:39 4:10 4:01 4:08 3:55 19:54.6 6:24
270 1966 Eric Haworth (9) Braves XC IN 3:27 4:02 4:05 4:11 4:07 19:55.2 6:25
271 1964 Sean Donlan (9) Braves XC IN 3:36 4:06 4:05 4:09 4:00 19:57.9 6:25
272 1296 Ethan Blacher (9) Deerfield Distance Crew IL 3:33 4:02 4:02 4:10 4:12 20:01.1 6:27
273 2713 Trent Babacock (10) Beaver Boyz Cross Country OH 3:20 4:05 4:03 4:18 4:20 20:07.6 6:28
274 2510 Carter Dorton (10) Dexter High School MO 3:31 4:12 4:02 4:16 4:05 20:08.4 6:29
275 1396 Ryan Perry (9) Downers South Distance Club IL 3:40 4:09 4:00 4:12 4:07 20:10.2 6:29
276 2040 Jahi Montes De Oca (9) Lafayette Electric Sta (IN) 3:29 4:04 4:07 4:13 4:19 20:14.2 6:31
277 2277 Rohit Dubb (10) Unat IN 3:22 3:58 4:03 4:19 4:29 20:14.5 6:31
278 1315 Jonah Satyr (9) Deerfield Distance Crew IL 3:31 4:02 4:03 4:13 4:24 20:15.9 6:31
279 2637 Anthony Pittmann (9) Tigers (MO) 3:35 4:12 4:15 4:12 4:02 20:18.1 6:32
280 1345 Quinn Kelly (9) Downers North XC Club IL 3:37 4:11 4:06 4:14 4:10 20:20.2 6:33
281 2032 Braeden Knerr (10) Knights IN 3:30 4:05 4:10 4:16 4:20 20:23.1 6:34
282 1454 Ronan Cornelius (9) Husky Running Club IL 3:35 4:13 4:14 4:12 4:08 20:25.0 6:34
283 1326 Jacob Baldwim (9) Downers North XC Club IL 3:46 4:06 4:01 4:10 4:18 20:25.2 6:34
284 1478 Kamil Drozd (9) Kensignton Kross IL 3:41 4:14 4:09 4:16 4:04 20:27.4 6:35
285 2197 Paul Lee (10) The Carmel Project IN 3:28 4:08 4:06 4:18 4:27 20:28.6 6:35
286 1909 Alex Rojo (9) Wildcat Distance Project IL 3:26 4:07 4:31 4:17 4:08 20:30.8 6:36
287 1458 William Kieffer (9) Husky Running Club IL 3:41 4:19 4:07 4:08 4:14 20:31.4 6:36
288 2509 Gavin Cartwright (10) Dexter High School MO 3:31 4:12 4:16 4:18 4:13 20:32.0 6:37
289 2178 Drew Fulkerson (10) The Carmel Project IN 3:37 4:10 4:06 4:20 4:20 20:35.7 6:37
290 1904 Colin Graefen (10) Wildcat Distance Project IL 3:33 4:06 4:09 4:19 4:29 20:38.0 6:38
291 1382 Patrick Dunn (9) Downers South Distance Club IL 3:41 4:14 4:13 4:17 4:12 20:40.1 6:39
292 3401 Jackson Pinschenat (9) Unat OH 3:42 4:13 4:12 4:16 4:17 20:42.1 6:40
293 1764 Ashrith Kanala (10) Sweet's SuperSonics IL 3:36 4:14 4:13 4:16 4:23 20:43.7 6:40
294 1308 Asher Kriegel (10) Deerfield Distance Crew IL 3:39 4:12 4:11 4:20 4:21 20:45.1 6:41
295 2141 Gabe Ligenfelter (9) Snappers IN 3:36 4:17 4:14 4:17 4:19 20:45.5 6:41
296 2160 Ben Brogan (10) The Carmel Project IN 3:33 4:15 4:11 4:16 4:28 20:45.8 6:41
297 2195 Jack Lappin (9) The Carmel Project IN 3:26 4:22 4:22 4:26 4:08 20:47.0 6:41
298 2519 Evan Funk (9) ejc tc (mo) 3:33 4:22 4:18 4:22 4:10 20:47.5 6:41
299 2278 Brady Fox (9) Unat IN 3:26 4:08 4:15 4:29 4:28 20:48.9 6:42
300 2229 Drew Steele (9) The Carmel Project IN 3:29 4:21 4:25 4:24 4:11 20:52.8 6:43
301 1464 Creighton Patterson (9) Husky Running Club IL 3:36 4:11 4:17 4:26 4:21 20:53.7 6:43
302 2105 Ethan Moore (10) Rockets IN 3:37 4:18 4:19 4:24 4:14 20:54.4 6:44
303 1714 Alexander Stone (9) scn xc (il) 3:47 4:23 4:19 4:18 4:08 20:56.9 6:44
304 2208 Ripley Moore (9) The Carmel Project IN 3:38 4:22 4:18 4:21 4:16 20:58.3 6:45
305 2194 Trevor Kolodkin (10) The Carmel Project IN 3:32 4:12 4:13 4:29 4:33 21:00.8 6:46
306 2630 Brynen Johnson (9) Tigers (MO) 3:34 4:16 4:15 4:30 4:27 21:03.6 6:47
307 1564 Adam Johnson (9) Naperville South IL 3:49 4:15 4:12 4:25 4:20 21:04.4 6:47
308 1578 Benjamin Serna (9) Naperville South IL 3:48 4:18 4:20 4:21 4:22 21:11.3 6:49
309 1465 Justin Rickenbaugh (9) Husky Running Club IL 3:40 4:21 4:23 4:25 4:25 21:16.9 6:51
310 1817 Josh Branstad (10) Unat IL 3:47 4:26 4:20 4:31 4:12 21:17.5 6:51
311 1469 Kyle Suess (10) Husky Running Club IL 3:39 4:15 4:23 4:23 4:39 21:21.4 6:52
312 2028 Hunter Brown (10) Knights IN 3:49 4:26 4:17 4:31 4:19 21:23.2 6:53
313 2192 Pranav Jothirajah (10) The Carmel Project IN 3:19 4:09 4:24 4:38 4:52 21:24.0 6:53
314 2716 Aidan Jackson (10) Beaver Boyz Cross Country OH 3:38 4:17 4:18 4:30 4:39 21:25.5 6:54
315 3393 Eli Wilson (9) Unat IN 3:30 4:23 4:21 4:39 4:33 21:28.1 6:55
316 1712 Zeno Ruttens (10) scn xc (il) 3:47 4:24 4:26 4:34 4:16 21:28.9 6:55
317 1302 Tc Foufas (9) Deerfield Distance Crew IL 3:39 4:11 4:12 4:24 5:01 21:30.4 6:55
318 1455 Khoa Ha (9) Husky Running Club IL 3:56 4:27 4:26 4:26 4:20 21:38.1 6:58
319 2071 Max Kittleson (9) Olio Road Track Club IN 3:50 4:29 4:28 4:30 4:24 21:42.9 6:59
320 1567 Maxwell Keenan (10) Naperville South IL 3:55 4:41 4:40 4:23 4:04 21:46.0 7:00
321 2554 Alex Hagan (9) qpxc (mo) 3:44 4:29 4:31 4:37 4:28 21:51.0 7:02
322 1962 Tate Alcorn (9) Braves XC IN 3:42 4:33 4:37 4:39 4:24 21:57.3 7:04
323 1330 Liam Boor (10) Downers North XC Club IL 3:49 4:36 4:35 4:33 4:27 22:03.0 7:06
324 2718 Jonathan Walsh (9) Beaver Boyz Cross Country OH 3:48 4:34 4:38 4:38 4:24 22:03.8 7:06
325 1392 Chris Neumann (9) Downers South Distance Club IL 3:42 4:29 4:39 4:44 4:35 22:10.7 7:08
326 2171 Adam Ellery (9) The Carmel Project IN 3:57 4:31 4:31 4:39 4:32 22:13.2 7:09
327 2168 Ben Durnil (9) The Carmel Project IN 3:57 4:31 4:31 4:39 4:32 22:13.4 7:09
328 1303 Robert Getty (9) Deerfield Distance Crew IL 3:56 4:42 4:41 4:31 4:25 22:16.3 7:10
329 2031 Miles Haviland (9) Knights IN 3:49 4:37 4:38 4:42 4:31 22:19.9 7:11
330 2201 Quinn Lyday (10) The Carmel Project IN 3:44 4:35 4:43 4:41 4:47 22:31.8 7:15
331 2167 Edward Dong (10) The Carmel Project IN 3:50 4:37 4:40 4:42 4:43 22:33.9 7:15
332 2744 Drew Elfner (10) Buckeye Valley Running Club OH 3:55 4:46 4:54 4:49 4:54 23:19.2 7:30
333 2327 Camden Saylor (10) Unat IN 3:52 4:46 4:51 4:59 4:57 23:26.7 7:33
334 2330 Zach Sell (9) Unat IN 3:52 4:46 4:50 4:58 4:59 23:27.9 7:33
335 1713 Quinn Sookswat (9) scn xc (il) 4:06 4:41 4:51 4:52 4:57 23:28.5 7:33
336 2064 Max Anderson (10) Olio Road Track Club IN 4:15 5:02 4:52 4:48 4:30 23:29.5 7:33
337 2068 Kade Irwin (10) Olio Road Track Club IN 4:16 5:02 4:52 4:48 4:28 23:29.8 7:33
338 2563 Davis Mosby (9) qpxc (mo) 4:05 4:56 4:55 4:43 4:59 23:41.0 7:37
339 1301 Noah Fishman (9) Deerfield Distance Crew IL 4:07 4:56 5:01 4:58 4:38 23:44.3 7:38
340 1172 Michael Carlson (10) 7 North IL 4:05 5:00 4:57 4:58 4:44 23:45.0 7:39
341 2558 Drake Jordan (9) qpxc (mo) 3:55 4:41 4:58 5:09 5:07 23:51.6 7:41
342 1461 Chad Martin (9) Husky Running Club IL 4:09 4:56 5:01 5:06 4:42 23:56.5 7:42
343 1276 Dominick Vollmer (9) Crusaders XC Club IL 3:36 4:44 5:08 5:33 5:01 24:04.3 7:45
344 1367 Grant Sioukas (10) Downers North XC Club IL 3:45 4:45 5:06 5:23 5:07 24:08.5 7:46
345 1996 Noah Bieberich (10) Cadets Distance Project IN 3:54 4:52 5:08 5:20 5:08 24:23.6 7:51
346 2075 Hanyani Rikhotso (10) Olio Road Track Club IN 4:14 5:07 5:00 5:15 4:54 24:31.3 7:53
347 1470 Ayden Szymczak (9) Husky Running Club IL 4:11 5:08 5:16 5:07 4:52 24:37.4 7:55
348 3094 Owen Rodstrom (9) Unat OH 4:16 5:06 5:11 5:10 4:53 24:39.7 7:56
349 2202 Conner Mack (9) The Carmel Project IN 4:19 5:08 5:09 5:04 5:03 24:46.0 7:58
350 3079 Wyatt Hench (10) Unat OH 4:16 5:07 5:11 5:11 5:07 24:54.7 8:01
351 1299 David Fisher (9) Deerfield Distance Crew IL 4:23 5:05 5:12 5:24 5:16 25:21.6 8:10
352 2279 Tanner Franklin (10) Unat IN 3:32 5:06 5:24 5:44 5:42 25:30.8 8:12
353 2518 Cale Frechin (9) ejc tc (mo) 5:02 6:23 5:57 6:21 6:08 29:53.3 9:37