NIKE Boys Open Combined
11/11/18
     
Results by Timing MD  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
Boys Open Combined
Boys Open Combined
 
Place Bib Number Name School 1k 2k 3k 4k Finish Total Time Pace
1 1541 Garrett Dixon (12) Monticello XC Club IL 3:06 3:17 3:11 3:13 3:11 16:00.6 5:09
2 1226 Fiker Rosen (9) Breadwinners IL 2:57 3:22 3:14 3:14 3:17 16:06.4 5:11
3 1979 Jack Kovach (11) Brebeuf IN 3:09 3:21 3:13 3:19 3:16 16:20.5 5:15
4 2083 Grant Wilson (12) Olio Road Track Club IN 3:08 3:23 3:12 3:19 3:17 16:21.7 5:16
5 2701 Daniel Arimi (12) Arrow Running Club OH 3:08 3:24 3:19 3:18 3:13 16:26.0 5:17
6 2664 Ryan Mata (11) Unat MO 3:06 3:23 3:16 3:22 3:20 16:29.5 5:18
7 2490 Hunter Zartman (11) Unat MI 3:00 3:22 3:17 3:23 3:26 16:29.8 5:18
8 1528 Jack Gilboy (10) Lake Zurich Cross Country IL 3:00 3:18 3:17 3:24 3:27 16:29.9 5:18
9 3037 Grant Arnold (11) The Patriot Project OH 3:02 3:24 3:18 3:19 3:26 16:31.5 5:19
10 2537 Will Carroll (11) Lee's Summit West XC Club MO 2:59 3:25 3:15 3:24 3:26 16:31.6 5:19
11 3102 Robert Vazquez (12) Unat OH 3:02 3:24 3:18 3:25 3:21 16:32.2 5:19
12 2589 Braden Zaner (11) RP Panther Nation MO 3:05 3:23 3:19 3:24 3:19 16:33.8 5:20
13 1533 Jacob Myers (10) Lake Zurich Cross Country IL 3:02 3:22 3:20 3:27 3:21 16:34.2 5:20
14 2920 Caleb Cummings (12) Medina XC Club OH 3:01 3:18 3:15 3:28 3:31 16:34.3 5:20
15 2488 Charlie Wilson (11) Unat MI 3:00 3:21 3:20 3:27 3:25 16:35.2 5:20
16 2504 Gabe McClain (12) Blue Springs Dragons MO 2:59 3:25 3:17 3:25 3:27 16:35.6 5:20
17 2949 Nick Kozlowski (11) Mentor Sole OH 3:00 3:22 3:21 3:29 3:23 16:37.6 5:21
18 2644 Logan Bly (12) Unat MO 3:06 3:23 3:22 3:24 3:21 16:38.5 5:21
19 2350 Will White (12) Unat IN 3:00 3:25 3:20 3:26 3:25 16:39.2 5:22
20 2082 Jacob Wiggers (12) Olio Road Track Club IN 3:14 3:21 3:15 3:22 3:24 16:39.5 5:22
21 1166 Alexander Kistinger (12) $wagcountry IL 2:57 3:19 3:20 3:29 3:33 16:39.9 5:22
22 1324 Jacob Trapp (12) Dekalb XC IL 3:08 3:26 3:18 3:27 3:20 16:40.7 5:22
23 1491 Erik Snell (11) Kensignton Kross IL 3:00 3:26 3:22 3:29 3:22 16:40.7 5:22
24 2096 Jack Acton (11) Paradise Valley XC Club IN 3:00 3:25 3:24 3:23 3:27 16:40.8 5:22
25 2468 Jack Leman (11) Unat MI 3:03 3:24 3:21 3:31 3:20 16:41.1 5:22
26 2907 Joseph Johnson III (12) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 3:01 3:27 3:23 3:28 3:22 16:42.1 5:22
27 2618 Charles Teeter (11) StatesMen of Steel MO 3:05 3:20 3:19 3:26 3:29 16:42.4 5:22
28 2560 Calen Littrell (10) qpxc (mo) 3:05 3:28 3:22 3:28 3:17 16:42.5 5:22
29 1795 Jackson McClure (12) The Neers IL 2:58 3:22 3:22 3:32 3:27 16:43.2 5:23
30 2906 Jack Humenay (11) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 3:01 3:27 3:22 3:27 3:25 16:44.2 5:23
31 2803 Connor Ewert (10) Creek Elite OH 3:05 3:26 3:20 3:29 3:22 16:44.5 5:23
32 2420 Mason Sumner (9) Ridge Runners MI 3:04 3:26 3:22 3:28 3:26 16:47.4 5:24
33 1527 Adam Cupples (11) Lake Zurich Cross Country IL 3:05 3:27 3:21 3:27 3:26 16:48.3 5:24
34 2087 Nathan Dibley (12) Oxbow Running Club IN 3:03 3:26 3:27 3:32 3:20 16:49.6 5:25
35 2078 Nolan Satterfield (9) Olio Road Track Club IN 3:14 3:28 3:21 3:22 3:22 16:50.0 5:25
36 2541 Jack Warner (11) Northland Harriers MO 3:06 3:31 3:26 3:26 3:19 16:50.4 5:25
37 2122 Will Shook (11) Schrute Farms IN 3:17 3:25 3:19 3:25 3:22 16:50.6 5:25
38 2283 Quintin Goldman (12) Unat IN 3:04 3:26 3:23 3:28 3:27 16:50.6 5:25
39 2802 Riley Bucholz (12) Creek Elite OH 3:05 3:26 3:17 3:28 3:32 16:51.2 5:25
40 2066 Eric Carothers (12) Olio Road Track Club IN 3:15 3:21 3:18 3:28 3:28 16:51.2 5:25
41 2587 Marlon Williams (11) RP Panther Nation MO 3:06 3:29 3:24 3:27 3:24 16:51.3 5:25
42 3020 Carter Schaefer (12) RunBrave OH 2:57 3:25 3:24 3:32 3:31 16:52.2 5:26
43 1529 Patrick Hart (11) Lake Zurich Cross Country IL 3:05 3:27 3:23 3:31 3:24 16:52.8 5:26
44 3036 Kevin Agnew (10) The Patriot Project OH 3:03 3:26 3:23 3:29 3:30 16:53.1 5:26
45 2921 Harry Custer (11) Medina XC Club OH 3:05 3:30 3:19 3:27 3:30 16:53.5 5:26
46 3383 Noah Smith (12) Unat IL 3:00 3:31 3:26 3:28 3:27 16:54.0 5:26
47 2922 Graham Hayden (11) Medina XC Club OH 3:01 3:28 3:24 3:31 3:27 16:54.4 5:26
48 2300 Ean Loichinger (9) Unat IN 3:06 3:28 3:23 3:28 3:27 16:54.5 5:26
49 1831 Jason Hoffman (11) Unat IL 2:57 3:25 3:25 3:31 3:34 16:55.0 5:27
50 2989 Alex Kenish (11) Olentangy Orange XC OH 3:04 3:28 3:19 3:29 3:34 16:55.4 5:27
51 2266 Caleb Beimfohr (12) Unat IN 3:00 3:26 3:21 3:32 3:35 16:55.5 5:27
52 2481 Zach Theeuwes (11) Unat MI 3:03 3:28 3:25 3:33 3:25 16:55.7 5:27
53 3018 Sam Holt (12) RunBrave OH 3:11 3:20 3:21 3:32 3:30 16:56.2 5:27
54 2672 Justin Steffensmeier (11) Unat MO 3:07 3:30 3:23 3:28 3:26 16:56.3 5:27
55 1985 Krishna Thirunavukkarasu (9) Brebeuf IN 3:14 3:22 3:21 3:30 3:27 16:56.9 5:27
56 1792 Dane Alexander (12) The Neers IL 2:58 3:29 3:27 3:32 3:29 16:57.4 5:27
57 3104 Tanner Williams (11) Unat OH 3:07 3:30 3:25 3:30 3:24 16:57.7 5:27
58 2564 Isaac Saathoff (12) qpxc (mo) 3:06 3:27 3:24 3:29 3:31 16:59.0 5:28
59 2070 Brady Jarosinski (12) Olio Road Track Club IN 3:15 3:28 3:21 3:31 3:22 16:59.2 5:28
60 2570 Charles Werth (12) qpxc (mo) 3:07 3:27 3:23 3:33 3:27 16:59.7 5:28
61 3092 Cormac Peppard-Kramer (11) Unat OH 2:58 3:26 3:26 3:35 3:33 17:00.1 5:28
62 1500 John Brennan (11) Kroy IL 3:10 3:29 3:25 3:29 3:25 17:00.3 5:28
63 1607 Joe Ahlgrim (12) Palatine XC Club IL 3:11 3:29 3:21 3:27 3:30 17:00.3 5:28
64 1738 Conor O'Neill (10) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 3:05 3:28 3:27 3:29 3:28 17:00.5 5:28
65 2543 Luke Winkler (11) Northland Harriers MO 3:06 3:31 3:26 3:28 3:26 17:00.9 5:28
66 1743 Jd Shelly (11) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 3:05 3:27 3:27 3:31 3:29 17:00.9 5:28
67 1916 Alex Owens (11) Wilmette XC Club IL 3:03 3:32 3:24 3:34 3:26 17:01.3 5:29
68 2649 Blake Conrad (11) Unat MO 3:06 3:28 3:26 3:31 3:28 17:02.0 5:29
69 2209 Brendan Mudd (12) The Carmel Project IN 3:09 3:27 3:26 3:31 3:26 17:02.2 5:29
70 3426 Jack Lobbezoo (11) Unat 3:24 3:30 3:36 17:02.4 5:29
71 2311 Jackson Miller (11) Unat IN 3:07 3:31 3:29 3:29 3:24 17:02.7 5:29
72 2760 Arjun Dhankani (11) Celtics OH 3:09 3:31 3:22 3:29 3:29 17:03.0 5:29
73 2080 Eric Swinson (11) Olio Road Track Club IN 3:16 3:26 3:22 3:28 3:28 17:03.1 5:29
74 2654 Daniel Garrison (12) Unat MO 3:08 3:30 3:25 3:32 3:25 17:03.1 5:29
75 1760 Aaron De Lara (11) Sweet's SuperSonics IL 3:04 3:28 3:24 3:34 3:31 17:03.3 5:29
76 2188 Bing Hudson (10) The Carmel Project IN 3:06 3:27 3:26 3:32 3:29 17:03.4 5:29
77 1914 Jack Lynch (12) Wilmette XC Club IL 3:03 3:28 3:26 3:30 3:34 17:03.7 5:29
78 2217 Brett Ploss (12) The Carmel Project IN 3:02 3:28 3:25 3:36 3:31 17:04.0 5:30
79 2448 Stanley Elder (12) Unat MI 3:05 3:24 3:22 3:33 3:37 17:04.4 5:30
80 1686 Jonathan Olenek (11) Saints XC Club IL 3:03 3:31 3:26 3:32 3:31 17:04.9 5:30
81 1511 Will Yasdick (11) Kroy IL 3:14 3:25 3:24 3:30 3:29 17:05.2 5:30
82 2878 Andrew Sarmir (12) Fireboys OH 3:11 3:30 3:22 3:30 3:30 17:05.5 5:30
83 2901 Andrew Boggs (12) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 3:08 3:31 3:22 3:31 3:33 17:05.8 5:30
84 2351 Andrew Whitinger (12) Unat IN 3:04 3:34 3:29 3:33 3:24 17:05.8 5:30
85 1806 Jayden Gertsen (12) Track Club VI IL 3:04 3:31 3:27 3:34 3:28 17:06.6 5:30
86 2463 Andrew Ireland (12) Unat MI 3:05 3:29 3:26 3:32 3:33 17:06.8 5:30
87 2540 Collin Riggins (11) Northland Harriers MO 3:08 3:30 3:26 3:32 3:29 17:08.1 5:31
88 1597 Brendan Krell (12) O'Fallon Running Club IL 3:10 3:31 3:27 3:32 3:26 17:08.8 5:31
89 2287 Jack Hawes (12) Unat IN 3:08 3:29 3:27 3:31 3:31 17:08.9 5:31
90 2539 Jason Farmer (12) Lee's Summit West XC Club MO 3:04 3:31 3:29 3:35 3:27 17:09.3 5:31
91 2645 Tyler Bolz (11) Unat MO 3:07 3:28 3:23 3:30 3:39 17:09.7 5:31
92 2927 Michael Palocko (12) Medina XC Club OH 3:05 3:30 3:27 3:31 3:36 17:10.2 5:32
93 2124 Mathew VanKley (12) Schrute Farms IN 3:14 3:26 3:25 3:32 3:31 17:10.5 5:32
94 3397 Phillip Cleary (11) Unat MO 3:07 3:28 3:24 3:32 3:37 17:10.8 5:32
95 2380 Alec Meister (11) West Lafayette XC Club IN 3:01 3:33 3:30 3:34 3:30 17:10.8 5:32
96 2425 Jacob DeBoer (11) Striders MI 3:14 3:33 3:27 3:32 3:24 17:11.6 5:32
97 2328 Ben Schmitt (12) Unat IN 3:03 3:34 3:28 3:30 3:34 17:11.6 5:32
98 1496 Thomas Walter (11) Kensignton Kross IL 3:09 3:33 3:26 3:31 3:32 17:12.3 5:32
99 1192 Matthew Thomas (11) 7 North IL 3:03 3:33 3:25 3:33 3:36 17:12.5 5:32
100 1369 Evangelos Stavrou (11) Downers North XC Club IL 3:10 3:27 3:24 3:32 3:37 17:12.7 5:32
101 1833 Evan Jamrozy (11) Unat IL 3:04 3:28 3:28 3:37 3:35 17:12.7 5:32
102 3099 Will Stewart (11) Unat OH 3:05 3:30 3:26 3:34 3:35 17:12.8 5:32
103 1798 Cooper Wilken (12) The Neers IL 2:58 3:24 3:33 3:39 3:38 17:13.1 5:32
104 2472 Ryan Nibbelink (11) Unat MI 3:05 3:28 3:29 3:34 3:35 17:13.4 5:32
105 2121 Nathan O'connor (12) Schrute Farms IN 3:13 3:27 3:25 3:35 3:31 17:13.5 5:32
106 1262 Patrick Spisak (11) Central Naperville IL 3:05 3:31 3:24 3:35 3:35 17:13.5 5:32
107 2830 Colin Buckley (11) Davidson OH 3:09 3:30 3:27 3:36 3:30 17:13.8 5:32
108 1395 Matthew Peloso (12) Downers South Distance Club IL 3:11 3:29 3:31 3:37 3:23 17:14.1 5:33
109 2299 Austin Liepe (11) Unat IN 3:05 3:30 3:27 3:35 3:35 17:14.4 5:33
110 1845 Brady Mello (12) Unat IL 3:03 3:30 3:30 3:36 3:33 17:14.4 5:33
111 1553 Kevin Daneliak (12) Naperville South IL 3:08 3:31 3:30 3:36 3:28 17:14.7 5:33
112 1820 Kellen Cesarone (12) Unat IL 3:09 3:30 3:26 3:34 3:32 17:14.8 5:33
113 2535 Nick Cimmarusti (10) Howell Running Club MO 3:04 3:34 3:32 3:31 3:31 17:14.8 5:33
114 2662 Noah Little (11) Unat MO 3:02 3:33 3:28 3:36 3:33 17:15.0 5:33
115 1164 Ross Cronholm (11) $wagcountry IL 3:00 3:30 3:30 3:41 3:32 17:15.8 5:33
116 1582 Blake Storoe (12) Naperville South IL 3:08 3:30 3:29 3:37 3:30 17:16.2 5:33
117 2295 Bryce Jennings (12) Unat IN 3:08 3:30 3:30 3:37 3:30 17:16.4 5:33
118 2232 Austin Throckmorton (11) The Carmel Project IN 3:11 3:29 3:28 3:35 3:32 17:16.8 5:33
119 1526 Danny Burns (9) Lake Zurich Cross Country IL 3:09 3:31 3:28 3:33 3:34 17:16.8 5:33
120 1532 Jack Mason (10) Lake Zurich Cross Country IL 3:08 3:32 3:28 3:33 3:34 17:16.8 5:33
121 1573 Jack Orengo (12) Naperville South IL 3:08 3:31 3:28 3:35 3:34 17:17.6 5:34
122 2579 Carson Eve (11) RP Panther Nation MO 3:09 3:30 3:27 3:36 3:33 17:18.4 5:34
123 3002 Brant Yocum (11) Olentangy Orange XC OH 3:06 3:33 3:29 3:34 3:34 17:18.7 5:34
124 2459 Oscar Hernandez (12) Unat MI 3:01 3:34 3:31 3:37 3:33 17:19.2 5:34
125 1165 Jacob Hinchley (11) $wagcountry IL 2:57 3:30 3:35 3:40 3:35 17:19.2 5:34
126 1733 Patrick Jamieson (9) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 3:14 3:30 3:27 3:35 3:31 17:19.4 5:34
127 3059 Jack Begley (12) Unat OH 3:10 3:34 3:32 3:34 3:28 17:19.7 5:34
128 3061 Justin Bland (11) Unat OH 3:14 3:24 3:27 3:40 3:33 17:20.2 5:35
129 1830 Brooks Harlan (10) Unat IL 3:04 3:32 3:30 3:37 3:35 17:20.4 5:35
130 3395 Nick Denison (12) Unat MI 3:05 3:34 3:33 3:36 3:30 17:20.6 5:35
131 2435 Conor Kolka (10) Team Unadilla MI 3:13 3:31 3:30 3:36 3:29 17:20.7 5:35
132 2212 Ben Myers (11) The Carmel Project IN 3:02 3:30 3:31 3:38 3:37 17:21.1 5:35
133 2427 Parker Lambers (9) Striders MI 3:18 3:39 3:27 3:29 3:25 17:21.2 5:35
134 3380 Aidan Lodwig (12) Unat IL 3:11 3:30 3:29 3:37 3:32 17:21.3 5:35
135 1449 Michael Ward (12) Hinsdale Running Club IL 3:30 3:39 3:33 17:21.5 5:35
136 1870 Scott Sikorski (12) Unat IL 3:05 3:30 3:30 3:38 3:37 17:21.7 5:35
137 1398 Brock Royle (12) Downers South Distance Club IL 3:11 3:28 3:28 3:39 3:33 17:21.9 5:35
138 2101 Nathaniel Smith (12) Paradise Valley XC Club IN 3:03 3:34 3:37 3:36 3:29 17:22.0 5:35
139 2436 Rishabh Kothari (12) Team Unadilla MI 3:13 3:31 3:30 3:36 3:30 17:22.0 5:35
140 1772 Max Carroll (11) Tfat Racing Club IL 3:06 3:28 3:27 3:34 3:45 17:22.4 5:35
141 2702 Sam Boyer (12) Arrow Running Club OH 3:14 3:38 3:31 3:32 3:25 17:22.4 5:35
142 1372 Andrew Thompson (11) Downers North XC Club IL 3:12 3:35 3:30 3:35 3:27 17:22.5 5:35
143 2222 Nick Schuster (11) The Carmel Project IN 3:10 3:29 3:28 3:38 3:35 17:22.8 5:35
144 1379 Tyler Bleau (11) Downers South Distance Club IL 3:12 3:32 3:29 3:36 3:31 17:22.8 5:35
145 2276 Marino Dolph (12) Unat IN 3:04 3:32 3:30 3:36 3:39 17:23.3 5:36
146 2230 Kurt Stephens (11) The Carmel Project IN 3:09 3:30 3:29 3:36 3:37 17:24.6 5:36
147 1678 Logan Bell (11) Saints XC Club IL 3:04 3:35 3:29 3:42 3:33 17:25.0 5:36
148 1846 Charlie Montgomery (12) Unat IL 3:08 3:33 3:33 3:37 3:32 17:25.5 5:36
149 1630 Walter Glockner (11) Park Ridge Hawks IL 3:01 3:32 3:31 3:38 3:41 17:25.6 5:36
150 2979 Braedon Killion (12) No Mas Running Club OH 3:04 3:30 3:32 3:41 3:37 17:26.0 5:37
151 1618 Luke Sauerland (12) Palatine XC Club IL 3:11 3:29 3:26 3:38 3:40 17:26.0 5:37
152 1626 Matt Coyle (10) Park Ridge Hawks IL 3:14 3:33 3:29 3:35 3:32 17:26.0 5:37
153 2423 Shaeffer Ailes (12) Striders MI 3:13 3:42 3:31 3:31 3:26 17:26.0 5:37
154 2706 Reid McFrederick (12) Arrow Running Club OH 3:15 3:39 3:32 3:31 3:28 17:26.5 5:37
155 3399 Dominic Brink (11) Unat OH 3:03 3:31 3:32 3:39 3:39 17:26.5 5:37
156 1433 Thomas Kusak (10) Hinsdale Running Club IL 3:09 3:35 3:32 3:37 3:32 17:26.5 5:37
157 2057 Joe Barrett (12) Northside Saints IN 3:10 3:32 3:27 3:37 3:39 17:26.6 5:37
158 2508 Brock Wooderson (10) Blue Springs Dragons MO 3:02 3:32 3:33 3:38 3:40 17:26.9 5:37
159 1874 Justin Splitt (11) Unat IL 3:04 3:30 3:29 3:43 3:39 17:27.5 5:37
160 2377 Carter Delworth (12) West Lafayette XC Club IN 3:05 3:33 3:29 3:40 3:39 17:27.9 5:37
161 1735 Graeme Lane (12) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 3:15 3:28 3:33 3:43 3:27 17:28.0 5:37
162 2093 Elias Soto (12) Oxbow Running Club IN 3:05 3:36 3:33 3:41 3:31 17:28.1 5:37
163 3417 Muaad Abdulaziz (11) Unat 3:03 3:31 3:30 3:38 3:44 17:28.8 5:37
164 2483 Matthew Vanderwall (12) Unat MI 3:16 3:28 3:29 3:37 3:36 17:29.1 5:38
165 2123 Matthew Streeter (10) Schrute Farms IN 3:13 3:33 3:32 3:35 3:34 17:29.2 5:38
166 1872 Eddie Slack (12) Unat IL 3:04 3:34 3:31 3:45 3:35 17:30.1 5:38
167 2776 Aidan Downs (10) Centerville Running Club OH 3:20 3:34 3:29 3:31 3:35 17:30.4 5:38
168 1494 Brian Walsh (12) Kensignton Kross IL 3:09 3:35 3:32 3:37 3:35 17:30.4 5:38
169 2184 Sam Hooton (11) The Carmel Project IN 3:14 3:31 3:32 3:39 3:33 17:30.4 5:38
170 2607 Charles Perry (12) St. Louis XC Club MO 3:07 3:35 3:32 3:43 3:31 17:30.6 5:38
171 1213 Jason Palafox (11) Arlington XC IL 3:15 3:32 3:31 3:40 3:30 17:30.6 5:38
172 1606 Christopher Wichlac (11) O'Fallon Running Club IL 3:15 3:32 3:32 3:37 3:32 17:30.9 5:38
173 2669 Mojuba Shonekan (12) Unat MO 3:07 3:34 3:30 3:40 3:38 17:31.2 5:38
174 1666 Prue Thomas (12) Raiderbrook XC IL 3:19 3:40 3:31 3:35 3:24 17:31.5 5:38
175 2924 Kevin Horrigan (12) Medina XC Club OH 3:11 3:36 3:32 3:36 3:34 17:31.8 5:38
176 1212 Connor Oiler (9) Arlington XC IL 3:10 3:32 3:29 3:41 3:38 17:31.9 5:38
177 2234 Alex Wade (12) The Carmel Project IN 3:15 3:30 3:34 3:36 3:34 17:31.9 5:38
178 2853 Brian Stroh (11) Davidson OH 3:18 3:33 3:30 3:36 3:32 17:32.1 5:39
179 2887 Brayden Weber (11) Glouster Running Club OH 3:13 3:33 3:33 3:37 3:35 17:32.9 5:39
180 2065 Aj Brisben (11) Olio Road Track Club IN 3:15 3:29 3:30 3:38 3:38 17:33.0 5:39
181 2583 Jaren Jones (12) RP Panther Nation MO 3:05 3:35 3:36 3:40 3:35 17:33.1 5:39
182 2877 Jacob Ernst (11) Fireboys OH 3:11 3:31 3:30 3:36 3:44 17:33.6 5:39
183 2852 John Steitz (12) Davidson OH 3:10 3:40 3:38 17:33.9 5:39
184 2396 Liam Kelly (11) Breen Track Club MI 3:08 3:35 3:30 3:54 3:25 17:34.0 5:39
185 2932 Cameron Schontzler (10) Medina XC Club OH 3:06 3:31 3:32 3:44 3:39 17:34.2 5:39
186 2319 Eric Petersen (12) Unat IN 3:16 3:33 3:31 3:41 3:31 17:34.3 5:39
187 2912 Judd Ogle (11) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 3:10 3:35 3:35 3:35 3:37 17:34.4 5:39
188 1434 Aaron Lu (11) Hinsdale Running Club IL 3:11 3:32 3:31 3:37 3:40 17:34.8 5:39
189 1853 Ryan Nordsiek (12) Unat IL 3:02 3:34 3:33 3:41 3:43 17:34.9 5:39
190 1852 Kyle Nofziger (9) Unat IL 3:10 3:34 3:32 3:38 3:38 17:34.9 5:39
191 1201 Nick Caraba (11) Arlington XC IL 3:13 3:34 3:36 3:39 3:30 17:35.0 5:40
192 1170 Jack Anderson (12) 7 North IL 3:07 3:38 3:33 3:41 3:33 17:35.3 5:40
193 2586 Tyler Swift (11) RP Panther Nation MO 3:17 3:38 3:31 3:34 3:33 17:36.6 5:40
194 2704 Dylan Hickey (10) Arrow Running Club OH 3:16 3:37 3:32 3:36 3:33 17:36.7 5:40
195 2476 Hunter Richards (11) Unat MI 3:05 3:26 3:34 3:43 3:46 17:36.8 5:40
196 2988 Merek Helmer (12) Olentangy Orange XC OH 3:19 3:39 3:32 3:33 3:32 17:37.1 5:40
197 3022 Mikey Worboy (11) RunBrave OH 3:09 3:39 3:33 3:38 3:36 17:37.2 5:40
198 3004 Austin Cunningham (11) Perrysburg OH 3:13 3:42 3:36 3:39 3:26 17:37.4 5:40
199 1569 Quinn Kennedy (11) Naperville South IL 3:14 3:33 3:31 3:37 3:39 17:37.4 5:40
200 2118 Kyler Haynes (11) Schrute Farms IN 3:18 3:37 3:30 3:36 3:34 17:37.5 5:40
201 1223 Noah Fleer (12) Breadwinners IL 3:06 3:36 3:36 3:42 3:35 17:37.7 5:40
202 1547 Luke Sokolowski (10) Monticello XC Club IL 3:18 3:44 3:34 3:32 3:27 17:37.7 5:40
203 2903 Jacob Feldmaier (11) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 3:10 3:40 3:31 3:37 3:36 17:37.8 5:40
204 2996 Jay Shin (11) Olentangy Orange XC OH 3:18 3:38 3:33 3:34 3:32 17:38.0 5:41
205 1721 Felix Boeing (11) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 3:17 3:37 3:32 3:38 3:33 17:38.1 5:41
206 1442 Daniel Skora (11) Hinsdale Running Club IL 3:13 3:32 3:36 3:40 3:35 17:38.1 5:41
207 2347 Evan Walda (11) Unat IN 3:13 3:32 3:28 3:45 3:39 17:38.2 5:41
208 1443 Fletcher Spillers (12) Hinsdale Running Club IL 3:17 3:38 3:33 3:38 3:30 17:38.3 5:41
209 1167 Austin Molitor (10) $wagcountry IL 3:02 3:33 3:32 3:42 3:48 17:39.0 5:41
210 1256 Jack Moccio (11) Central Naperville IL 3:05 3:32 3:35 3:44 3:41 17:39.0 5:41
211 2977 Aiden Amshoff (9) No Mas Running Club OH 3:06 3:33 3:35 3:45 3:38 17:39.1 5:41
212 2794 Dominic Smith (11) Centerville Running Club OH 3:15 3:33 3:32 3:35 3:41 17:39.3 5:41
213 1978 Faizan Khan (10) Brebeuf IN 3:21 3:37 3:33 3:37 3:30 17:39.4 5:41
214 2502 Donnie Kennedy (12) Blue Springs Dragons MO 3:07 3:36 3:38 3:41 3:35 17:39.7 5:41
215 1508 Sam Rodgers (11) Kroy IL 3:14 3:35 3:31 3:38 3:39 17:39.9 5:41
216 3381 Ethan Neal (11) Unat IL 3:16 3:37 3:30 3:38 3:36 17:39.9 5:41
217 2228 Samuel Stage (12) The Carmel Project IN 3:06 3:27 3:32 3:44 3:49 17:40.1 5:41
218 2923 Charlie Heidenger (12) Medina XC Club OH 3:18 3:40 3:35 3:35 3:29 17:40.3 5:41
219 3384 Ethan Walker (11) Unat IL 3:16 3:37 3:31 3:38 3:36 17:40.4 5:41
220 2671 Isaiah Spellman (11) Unat MO 3:07 3:35 3:35 3:42 3:38 17:40.5 5:41
221 2062 Thomas King (10) Northside Saints IN 3:16 3:37 3:31 3:37 3:37 17:40.6 5:41
222 2500 Clayton Gurley (12) Blue Springs Dragons MO 3:07 3:36 3:38 3:40 3:37 17:40.9 5:41
223 2597 Peter Dillon (11) St. Louis XC Club MO 3:14 3:39 3:36 17:41.2 5:41
224 2617 Evan Schneider (11) StatesMen of Steel MO 3:09 3:35 3:36 3:41 3:39 17:41.3 5:41
225 1206 Remy Jankusky (10) Arlington XC IL 3:14 3:26 3:25 3:41 3:54 17:41.6 5:41
226 1902 Javy Garcia (12) Wildcat Distance Project IL 3:14 3:39 3:35 3:37 3:33 17:41.6 5:41
227 2264 Angel Arreola (12) Unat IN 3:09 3:37 3:34 3:41 3:38 17:41.6 5:41
228 2110 Emmett Delaney (12) Santos XC IN 3:07 3:35 3:36 3:42 3:40 17:41.8 5:41
229 2975 Nate Warner (12) Mentor Sole OH 3:18 3:36 3:32 3:41 3:32 17:41.8 5:41
230 1180 Patrick McManaman (12) 7 North IL 3:17 3:39 3:32 3:37 3:35 17:42.1 5:42
231 2708 Cohan Robinson (11) Arrow Running Club OH 3:09 3:34 3:36 3:38 3:43 17:42.3 5:42
232 2918 Jacob Zody (12) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 3:15 3:35 3:34 3:40 3:35 17:42.3 5:42
233 2301 Mika Long (12) Unat IN 3:20 3:50 3:29 3:32 3:28 17:42.4 5:42
234 1424 Chinmay Amin (11) Hinsdale Running Club IL 3:17 3:38 3:31 3:37 3:37 17:42.5 5:42
235 2908 Rj LaRosa (10) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 3:09 3:38 3:35 3:38 3:40 17:42.7 5:42
236 2930 Drew Reddick (10) Medina XC Club OH 3:14 3:34 3:32 3:38 3:42 17:42.9 5:42
237 3026 Tucker Branson (12) Teays Valley Running Club OH 3:09 3:36 3:37 3:37 3:41 17:42.9 5:42
238 2808 Tayton Hess (11) Creek Elite OH 3:06 3:28 3:28 3:56 3:43 17:43.1 5:42
239 1220 Sam Stubbs (11) Arlington XC IL 3:15 3:33 3:38 3:42 3:34 17:43.2 5:42
240 1715 Toby Strader (11) scn xc (il) 3:13 3:39 3:33 3:37 3:40 17:43.5 5:42
241 2815 Ryan Massie (10) Creek Elite OH 3:13 3:39 3:38 3:42 3:30 17:43.7 5:42
242 2407 Lucas Van Houten (10) Breen Track Club MI 3:15 3:41 3:35 17:43.8 5:42
243 2670 Finn Sinner (12) Unat MO 3:08 3:31 3:34 3:46 3:43 17:44.0 5:42
244 3468 Kyle Lethander (11) Unat 3:13 3:26 3:28 3:44 3:51 17:44.0 5:42
245 1534 Oscar Phillips (10) Lake Zurich Cross Country IL 3:14 3:39 3:33 3:40 3:36 17:44.0 5:42
246 2177 Adi Friedman (11) The Carmel Project IN 3:16 3:37 3:32 3:37 3:41 17:44.7 5:42
247 2915 Benjamin Schwartz (12) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 3:10 3:40 3:35 3:41 3:37 17:45.2 5:43
248 1297 Declan Black (12) Deerfield Distance Crew IL 3:15 3:40 3:34 3:40 3:34 17:45.5 5:43
249 1366 Matt Shimenetto (11) Downers North XC Club IL 3:12 3:36 3:33 3:43 3:39 17:45.7 5:43
250 2917 Tanner Sutton (10) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 3:16 3:36 3:33 3:40 3:38 17:45.9 5:43
251 3066 Logan Carter (12) Unat OH 3:12 3:38 3:40 3:39 3:35 17:46.3 5:43
252 1202 Tim Choma (11) Arlington XC IL 3:11 3:37 3:42 3:40 3:35 17:46.7 5:43
253 2911 Caleb Ogle (11) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 3:15 3:35 3:34 3:41 3:39 17:46.8 5:43
254 1453 Nathan Brischetto (11) Husky Running Club IL 3:12 3:37 3:35 3:40 3:40 17:46.8 5:43
255 2876 Brandon Brown (11) Fireboys OH 3:11 3:36 3:37 3:38 3:42 17:47.0 5:43
256 2703 Joshua Hawley (10) Arrow Running Club OH 3:16 3:40 3:34 3:39 3:36 17:47.5 5:43
257 1275 Camden Sadler (12) Crusaders XC Club IL 3:15 3:42 3:39 3:42 3:29 17:48.1 5:44
258 1199 Quinn Born (10) Arlington XC IL 3:18 3:37 3:35 3:37 3:38 17:48.5 5:44
259 1287 Reese Palm (12) Darkhorse Distance Project IL 3:13 3:38 3:36 3:44 3:35 17:48.7 5:44
260 1912 Billy Delaney (11) Wilmette XC Club IL 3:13 3:42 3:39 3:41 3:32 17:48.8 5:44
261 1609 Andrew Duran (11) Palatine XC Club IL 3:14 3:41 3:34 3:39 3:39 17:48.9 5:44
262 1810 Ian Kwit (12) Track Club VI IL 3:10 3:37 3:34 3:44 3:40 17:48.9 5:44
263 2313 Samuel Novak (12) Unat IN 3:00 3:36 3:47 3:44 3:39 17:49.1 5:44
264 2660 Benton Keran (12) Unat MO 3:23 3:43 3:35 3:39 3:27 17:49.2 5:44
265 3391 Dustin Hudak (12) Unat IN 3:21 3:39 3:27 3:41 3:39 17:49.4 5:44
266 2017 Draven Huff (12) Charger Run Club IN 3:17 3:37 3:36 3:42 3:36 17:49.8 5:44
267 1446 Nick Sutton (12) Hinsdale Running Club IL 3:18 3:37 3:34 3:41 3:37 17:50.0 5:44
268 2723 Ethan Bradt (12) Berea-Midpark OH 3:11 3:35 3:39 3:44 3:40 17:50.0 5:44
269 2934 Bryce Vein (11) Medina XC Club OH 3:17 3:36 3:33 3:41 3:41 17:50.6 5:44
270 1375 Isaac Wagreich (11) Downers North XC Club IL 3:16 3:37 3:37 3:41 3:37 17:50.6 5:44
271 1640 Jackson Bukala (11) RafferTC IL 3:21 3:42 3:34 3:43 3:29 17:50.7 5:44
272 2428 Alex Mitchell (11) Striders MI 3:14 3:40 3:33 3:40 3:41 17:51.2 5:45
273 2709 Graham Schaefer (10) Arrow Running Club OH 3:12 3:48 3:37 3:38 3:34 17:51.7 5:45
274 2611 Garrett Seal (11) St. Louis XC Club MO 3:16 3:36 3:36 3:45 3:35 17:51.7 5:45
275 1401 Benjamin Skibbe (11) Downers South Distance Club IL 3:11 3:35 3:35 3:44 3:44 17:52.1 5:45
276 2198 Caleb Leinheiser (11) The Carmel Project IN 3:16 3:33 3:37 3:43 3:41 17:52.1 5:45
277 1653 Nathan Sheppard (11) RafferTC IL 3:20 3:43 3:36 3:40 3:30 17:52.4 5:45
278 2059 Matthew Fletcher (11) Northside Saints IN 3:10 3:37 3:37 3:40 3:46 17:52.6 5:45
279 2753 Drew Monahan (11) Bulldog Track Club OH 3:40 3:45 3:33 3:28 3:24 17:52.6 5:45
280 2641 Jacob Arnold (12) Unat MO 3:17 3:39 3:35 3:41 3:38 17:52.7 5:45
281 2835 Nick DeSilva (11) Davidson OH 3:18 3:36 3:35 3:43 3:39 17:52.7 5:45
282 2117 Kenny Erow (12) Schrute Farms IN 3:16 3:37 3:33 3:41 3:43 17:53.7 5:45
283 1505 Max Lupo (11) Kroy IL 3:14 3:33 3:35 3:46 3:44 17:54.2 5:46
284 1638 Zach Benziger (10) RafferTC IL 3:21 3:42 3:34 3:42 3:33 17:54.3 5:46
285 2388 Sebastian Jackson (12) Black Hawks MI 3:15 3:41 3:38 3:42 3:37 17:54.8 5:46
286 1426 Victor Bouret (10) Hinsdale Running Club IL 3:14 3:36 3:38 3:42 3:42 17:54.8 5:46
287 2384 Ethan Bierer (12) Black Hawks MI 3:14 3:41 3:38 3:42 3:37 17:54.8 5:46
288 2323 Joseph Records (11) Unat IN 3:10 3:40 3:38 3:47 3:38 17:54.9 5:46
289 2478 Luke Schwartz (11) Unat MI 3:03 3:32 3:33 3:50 3:55 17:54.9 5:46
290 1794 Cj Bruns (12) The Neers IL 3:17 3:43 3:36 3:39 3:37 17:55.1 5:46
291 2421 Colttion Vine (10) Ridge Runners MI 3:20 3:38 3:35 3:41 3:39 17:55.1 5:46
292 1509 Eric Rutherford (9) Kroy IL 3:20 3:44 3:35 3:40 3:32 17:55.2 5:46
293 2925 Carter Kolesar (11) Medina XC Club OH 3:16 3:38 3:34 3:44 3:41 17:55.5 5:46
294 2842 Thomas Lynch (11) Davidson OH 3:19 3:36 3:34 3:43 3:41 17:55.7 5:46
295 2929 Brandon Piehler (11) Medina XC Club OH 3:13 3:40 3:33 3:43 3:44 17:55.9 5:46
296 1667 Brett Wasick (9) Raiderbrook XC IL 3:15 3:36 3:41 3:50 3:31 17:56.0 5:46
297 2158 Owen Booth (11) The Carmel Project IN 3:16 3:35 3:36 3:43 3:44 17:56.1 5:46
298 1722 George Cahill (9) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 3:21 3:41 3:34 3:40 3:39 17:56.8 5:46
299 1542 Morgan Dixon (10) Monticello XC Club IL 3:19 3:43 3:34 3:36 3:42 17:56.9 5:46
300 1585 David Tassone (11) Naperville South IL 3:09 3:40 3:39 3:47 3:40 17:56.9 5:46
301 1193 Tommy Tracey (12) 7 North IL 3:17 3:41 3:39 3:40 3:37 17:57.2 5:47
302 2677 Kaelin Triggs (12) Unat MO 3:12 3:41 3:33 3:42 3:47 17:57.2 5:47
303 1318 Juan Castro (11) Dekalb XC IL 3:10 3:43 3:43 3:42 3:37 17:57.3 5:47
304 2942 James Ferro (12) Mentor Sole OH 3:28 3:44 3:32 3:37 3:34 17:57.3 5:47
305 2938 Rick Cimino (12) Mentor Sole OH 3:26 3:45 3:34 3:37 3:34 17:57.5 5:47
306 1218 Sean Safford (9) Arlington XC IL 3:19 3:41 3:37 3:41 3:38 17:57.6 5:47
307 2379 Sam Hyde (11) West Lafayette XC Club IN 3:18 3:41 3:34 3:40 3:42 17:57.8 5:47
308 1228 Parker Borth (12) B-Town XC Club IL 3:18 3:40 3:39 3:45 3:34 17:58.3 5:47
309 1871 Jackson Sima (11) Unat IL 3:10 3:42 3:42 3:43 3:39 17:58.3 5:47
310 2978 Andy Carter (12) No Mas Running Club OH 3:03 3:41 3:42 3:50 3:41 17:58.6 5:47
311 2185 Austin Howse (12) The Carmel Project IN 3:18 3:39 3:39 3:44 3:36 17:58.8 5:47
312 1619 Brandon Waller (10) Palatine XC Club IL 3:17 3:44 3:38 3:38 3:39 17:58.9 5:47
313 2832 Ray Chung (12) Davidson OH 3:08 3:37 3:38 3:48 3:45 17:59.1 5:47
314 2601 Reid Jackson (10) St. Louis XC Club MO 3:08 3:40 3:38 3:48 3:43 17:59.5 5:47
315 2883 Eric Everett (12) Glouster Running Club OH 3:16 3:39 3:35 3:46 3:42 18:00.5 5:48
316 1899 Austin Emrath (11) Wildcat Distance Project IL 3:15 3:38 3:38 3:42 3:44 18:00.7 5:48
317 2766 Reid Ammer (10) Centerville Running Club OH 3:14 3:41 3:36 3:44 3:44 18:01.5 5:48
318 1265 Paul Villasenor (9) Central Naperville IL 3:21 3:45 3:33 3:41 3:39 18:01.7 5:48
319 2321 Wesley Potts (10) Unat IN 3:16 3:42 3:40 3:46 3:36 18:01.9 5:48
320 1163 Michael Barber (11) $wagcountry IL 3:02 3:36 3:45 3:54 3:43 18:02.1 5:48
321 2600 John Hogan (10) St. Louis XC Club MO 3:16 3:40 3:36 3:43 3:45 18:02.4 5:48
322 1828 Nicholas Hanratty (11) Unat IL 3:08 3:38 3:37 3:49 3:48 18:02.7 5:48
323 2223 Takeru Shishikura (11) The Carmel Project IN 3:28 3:36 3:38 3:45 3:33 18:03.0 5:49
324 1207 Luke Linscott (10) Arlington XC IL 3:16 3:39 3:36 3:45 3:44 18:03.1 5:49
325 3041 Zach Merz (11) The Patriot Project OH 3:16 3:38 3:40 3:45 3:42 18:03.2 5:49
326 2890 Stephen Faltay (9) Keystone Cross Country OH 3:08 3:46 3:43 3:48 3:36 18:03.4 5:49
327 2652 Clayton Eftink (11) Unat MO 3:23 3:44 3:38 3:42 3:34 18:03.5 5:49
328 2191 Trevor Johnson (11) The Carmel Project IN 3:20 3:43 3:40 3:45 3:34 18:04.0 5:49
329 2395 Ethan Carpenter (11) Breen Track Club MI 3:12 3:40 3:40 3:49 3:40 18:04.0 5:49
330 2400 Andrew Lim (12) Breen Track Club MI 3:20 3:43 3:39 3:40 3:41 18:04.2 5:49
331 2536 Blake Panagos (11) Howell Running Club MO 3:12 3:45 3:40 3:43 3:43 18:04.5 5:49
332 1711 Patrick Obernesser (11) scn xc (il) 3:09 3:39 3:40 3:49 3:45 18:04.6 5:49
333 2303 Ben Martin (12) Unat IN 3:16 3:39 3:38 3:47 3:43 18:05.1 5:49
334 1406 Jay Wiseman (11) Downers South Distance Club IL 3:13 3:40 3:38 3:48 3:44 18:05.6 5:49
335 1728 Matt Flick (10) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 3:25 3:45 3:39 3:42 3:33 18:05.6 5:49
336 1970 Colin Chambers (11) Brebeuf IN 3:24 3:42 3:36 3:43 3:39 18:05.9 5:49
337 2373 Henry Balagtas (9) West Lafayette XC Club IN 3:17 3:41 3:35 3:43 3:47 18:06.1 5:50
338 1815 Jeremie Bokata (11) Unat IL 3:20 3:38 3:35 3:44 3:48 18:06.8 5:50
339 1266 Alan Wandke (11) Central Naperville IL 3:21 3:45 3:33 3:41 3:44 18:06.8 5:50
340 1448 Liam Walsh (12) Hinsdale Running Club IL 3:18 3:39 3:38 3:46 3:43 18:06.9 5:50
341 3097 Mitchell Sommers (11) Unat OH 3:07 3:32 3:38 3:51 3:56 18:07.3 5:50
342 1175 Sean Curran (11) 7 North IL 3:18 3:43 3:37 3:42 3:45 18:07.4 5:50
343 2710 Mason Smith (11) Arrow Running Club OH 3:15 3:45 3:44 3:41 3:40 18:07.9 5:50
344 2886 Danuel Persinger (10) Glouster Running Club OH 3:13 3:39 3:48 3:46 3:39 18:08.0 5:50
345 1439 Chase Sandlin (12) Hinsdale Running Club IL 3:17 3:38 3:38 3:46 3:46 18:08.0 5:50
346 1604 David Tady (11) O'Fallon Running Club IL 3:16 3:35 3:38 3:50 3:47 18:08.1 5:50
347 2561 Zach Mariott (11) qpxc (mo) 3:17 3:47 3:40 3:47 3:36 18:08.4 5:50
348 2675 Jacob Sykuta (12) Unat MO 3:10 3:42 3:40 3:48 3:46 18:08.8 5:50
349 1739 Henry Plante (11) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 3:22 3:47 3:39 3:44 3:35 18:09.0 5:50
350 1903 Jonathan Goetsch (12) Wildcat Distance Project IL 3:15 3:38 3:37 3:51 3:45 18:09.1 5:50
351 1688 Jeremiah Wilson (12) Saints XC Club IL 3:10 3:41 3:38 3:49 3:48 18:09.1 5:50
352 2108 Andrew Miller (12) Rushville Running Club IN 3:08 3:41 3:42 3:49 3:47 18:09.2 5:50
353 1243 Stelios Gerousis (10) Central Naperville IL 3:22 3:48 3:38 3:42 3:37 18:09.7 5:50
354 2119 Adam Juestel (11) Schrute Farms IN 3:18 3:42 3:42 3:47 3:39 18:09.8 5:50
355 1216 Quinn Rudy (11) Arlington XC IL 3:19 3:37 3:39 3:48 3:44 18:09.8 5:50
356 2843 Mitchell Messer (11) Davidson OH 3:21 3:49 3:41 3:44 3:31 18:09.8 5:50
357 2344 Mason Turner (12) Unat IN 3:11 3:41 3:42 3:47 3:47 18:09.9 5:50
358 2562 Jack Martin (11) qpxc (mo) 3:15 3:42 3:40 3:48 3:42 18:10.1 5:51
359 2928 Jake Parkhorst (9) Medina XC Club OH 3:14 3:42 3:39 3:46 3:47 18:10.4 5:51
360 2984 Aidan Emhuff (12) Olentangy Orange XC OH 3:16 3:41 3:38 3:45 3:49 18:10.7 5:51
361 1522 Jackson Siegel (11) La Grange XC Club IL 3:16 3:39 3:42 3:46 3:46 18:10.9 5:51
362 2411 Joshua Adair (12) Kalamazoo Cougars MI 3:12 3:34 3:42 3:53 3:48 18:11.0 5:51
363 1732 Raghav Gupta (11) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 3:22 3:47 3:39 3:43 3:38 18:11.2 5:51
364 2074 James Rathbun (12) Olio Road Track Club IN 3:15 3:47 3:45 3:42 3:40 18:11.3 5:51
365 2956 Jacob Pensky (11) Mentor Sole OH 3:21 3:44 3:37 3:43 3:45 18:11.5 5:51
366 1242 Danny Gallagher (12) Central Naperville IL 3:14 3:40 3:41 3:46 3:48 18:11.7 5:51
367 2366 Riley Reeder (11) Warriors IN 3:28 3:44 3:41 3:48 3:28 18:11.7 5:51
368 2841 Zach Lewis (11) Davidson OH 3:20 3:41 3:39 3:47 3:43 18:12.0 5:51
369 2834 Carson DeCarlo (12) Davidson OH 3:12 3:43 3:45 3:46 3:44 18:12.0 5:51
370 2707 Loren Obermiller (10) Arrow Running Club OH 3:13 3:46 3:41 3:48 3:42 18:12.1 5:51
371 2916 Ben Schwieger (12) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 3:42 3:50 3:41 18:12.1 5:51
372 3419 Steven St. John (11) Unat 3:11 3:34 3:36 3:52 3:55 18:12.3 5:51
373 1565 Ramsay Johnson (11) Naperville South IL 3:13 3:51 3:40 3:43 3:44 18:12.6 5:51
374 2926 Darren Leupp (10) Medina XC Club OH 3:18 3:47 3:42 3:47 3:37 18:12.9 5:51
375 3019 Chandler Moyer (11) RunBrave OH 3:10 3:44 3:47 3:50 3:40 18:12.9 5:51
376 3379 Aaron Lodwig (10) Unat IL 3:16 3:37 3:33 3:48 3:56 18:12.9 5:51
377 2891 Dawson Maiden (10) Keystone Cross Country OH 3:09 3:45 3:39 3:51 3:46 18:13.1 5:52
378 1328 Eric Bican (11) Downers North XC Club IL 3:17 3:42 3:41 3:47 3:45 18:13.2 5:52
379 2381 Thomas Morgan (11) West Lafayette XC Club IN 3:22 3:41 3:37 3:43 3:48 18:13.5 5:52
380 2768 Parker Blosser (10) Centerville Running Club OH 3:17 3:43 3:42 3:47 3:43 18:13.7 5:52
381 3074 Mitch Fletcher (11) Unat OH 3:10 3:42 3:41 3:49 3:50 18:14.2 5:52
382 1319 Aidan Donohue (11) Dekalb XC IL 3:09 3:35 3:42 3:52 3:54 18:14.3 5:52
383 2401 Mike McGowan (10) Breen Track Club MI 3:20 3:42 3:37 3:45 3:47 18:14.5 5:52
384 3123 Elliot Rodstrom (11) Wildcat XC OH 3:10 3:42 3:46 3:49 3:46 18:14.6 5:52
385 1819 Matthew Case (11) Unat IL 3:07 3:41 3:40 3:52 3:52 18:15.3 5:52
386 2498 Ryan Cheluget (11) Blue Springs Dragons MO 3:13 3:48 3:41 3:54 3:36 18:15.6 5:52
387 1485 Kendall Morrow (12) Kensignton Kross IL 3:15 3:38 3:38 3:52 3:50 18:15.9 5:52
388 2763 Andrew Mcpherson (12) Celtics OH 3:29 3:43 3:37 3:42 3:42 18:16.0 5:53
389 2501 Matthew Higgins (11) Blue Springs Dragons MO 3:06 3:38 3:44 3:52 3:53 18:16.3 5:53
390 2612 Hayden Zenor (10) St. Louis XC Club MO 3:14 3:39 3:35 3:54 3:52 18:16.7 5:53
391 2090 Jose Quinones (10) Oxbow Running Club IN 3:08 3:44 3:46 3:54 3:42 18:16.8 5:53
392 1194 Ryan Walczak (12) 7 North IL 3:18 3:42 3:49 3:50 3:35 18:16.9 5:53
393 1951 Isaak Gilbert (11) BNL Running Club IN 3:17 3:48 3:41 3:49 3:40 18:17.3 5:53
394 2480 Devin Simon (11) Unat MI 3:16 3:34 3:40 3:51 3:54 18:17.7 5:53
395 2817 Andrew Radford (10) Creek Elite OH 3:14 3:39 3:41 3:50 3:51 18:18.0 5:53
396 1869 Corbin Schwable (12) Unat IL 3:08 3:38 3:41 3:52 3:56 18:18.1 5:53
397 1484 Logan Mertes (11) Kensignton Kross IL 3:21 3:49 3:41 3:47 3:37 18:18.2 5:53
398 2051 Josh Persin (11) McCXC IN 3:15 3:33 3:42 3:54 3:51 18:18.3 5:53
399 2329 Bailey Scott (11) Unat IN 3:14 3:48 3:41 3:50 3:43 18:18.3 5:53
400 1724 Lincoln Crowe (10) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 3:24 3:45 3:39 3:43 3:45 18:18.8 5:53
401 1656 Joey Sweeney (10) RafferTC IL 3:25 3:46 3:44 3:45 3:36 18:18.9 5:53
402 2058 Austin Callahan (10) Northside Saints IN 3:11 3:41 3:45 3:49 3:51 18:19.0 5:54
403 1420 Colby Coronado (10) Gvxc 1 IL 3:19 3:45 3:46 3:50 3:37 18:19.4 5:54
404 1537 Lukas Troutman (12) Lake Zurich Cross Country IL 3:20 3:43 3:39 3:43 3:52 18:19.6 5:54
405 3024 Josiah Foust (11) Team FCA Homeschool OH 3:23 3:50 3:42 3:44 3:39 18:19.7 5:54
406 1230 Mark Eldridge (11) B-Town XC Club IL 3:18 3:37 3:46 3:52 3:45 18:20.1 5:54
407 2919 Blake Butsko (12) Medina XC Club OH 3:19 3:47 3:46 3:41 3:44 18:20.2 5:54
408 2204 Ike Manlick (12) The Carmel Project IN 3:16 3:41 3:49 3:49 3:43 18:20.6 5:54
409 1896 Ryan Bonomo (11) Wildcat Distance Project IL 3:20 3:40 3:40 3:48 3:50 18:20.7 5:54
410 1736 Jack Michel (10) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 3:17 3:47 3:44 3:48 3:42 18:20.9 5:54
411 3006 Zeke Gau (11) Perrysburg OH 3:19 3:44 3:43 3:48 3:45 18:21.1 5:54
412 1188 Jake Rutkowski (11) 7 North IL 3:22 3:53 3:39 3:43 3:41 18:21.4 5:54
413 2581 Ethan Holman (12) RP Panther Nation MO 3:26 3:49 3:41 3:45 3:38 18:21.6 5:54
414 1774 Lucas Guidone (10) Tfat Racing Club IL 3:18 3:44 3:45 3:51 3:42 18:21.6 5:54
415 2748 Caleb Belmont (12) Bulldog Track Club OH 3:40 3:45 3:40 3:39 3:35 18:22.2 5:55
416 2615 Brett Krueger (10) StatesMen of Steel MO 3:19 3:45 3:38 3:48 3:50 18:22.3 5:55
417 2613 Parker Bont (12) StatesMen of Steel MO 3:20 3:45 3:38 3:48 3:50 18:22.4 5:55
418 1232 Drake Stephenson (12) B-Town XC Club IL 3:18 3:39 3:44 3:48 3:52 18:22.8 5:55
419 2608 Benjamin Poag (12) St. Louis XC Club MO 3:23 3:47 3:40 3:47 3:43 18:22.8 5:55
420 1370 Daniel Sumida (11) Downers North XC Club IL 3:24 3:42 3:40 3:47 3:48 18:23.6 5:55
421 1796 Josh Nepomuceno (12) The Neers IL 3:19 3:46 3:51 3:57 3:28 18:23.7 5:55
422 1803 Nick Fisch (10) Track Club VI IL 3:15 3:42 3:44 3:50 3:50 18:23.8 5:55
423 3070 Nick Dascani (12) Unat OH 3:21 3:45 3:43 3:47 3:46 18:24.0 5:55
424 1519 Ben Mathis (11) La Grange XC Club IL 3:17 3:39 3:45 3:52 3:49 18:24.2 5:55
425 2116 Dylan Draves (11) Schrute Farms IN 3:18 3:40 3:43 3:49 3:53 18:24.8 5:55
426 1959 Ethan Vaughn (11) BNL Running Club IN 3:21 3:45 3:41 3:53 3:43 18:24.8 5:55
427 1574 Josh Rodriguez (11) Naperville South IL 3:18 3:46 3:39 3:49 3:51 18:24.9 5:55
428 2505 Kevin McClain (10) Blue Springs Dragons MO 3:12 3:46 3:45 3:54 3:45 18:25.1 5:56
429 2257 Eduardo Santoscoy (12) The Spartan Project IN 3:23 3:44 3:37 3:53 3:46 18:25.2 5:56
430 2598 Justin Glass (9) St. Louis XC Club MO 3:24 3:41 3:41 3:51 3:46 18:25.4 5:56
431 2847 Luke Perez (11) Davidson OH 3:19 3:43 3:46 3:50 3:45 18:25.5 5:56
432 2810 Thaddeus Krueger (12) Creek Elite OH 3:28 3:53 3:42 3:42 3:39 18:25.7 5:56
433 1178 Nick Lowe (12) 7 North IL 3:16 3:48 3:47 3:50 3:43 18:25.7 5:56
434 2063 Gavin Morrow (10) Northside Saints IN 3:11 3:44 3:43 3:54 3:51 18:26.1 5:56
435 2112 Max Simcox (11) Santos XC IN 3:16 3:40 3:42 3:52 3:53 18:26.2 5:56
436 2418 Trent Carter (9) Ridge Runners MI 3:20 3:47 3:42 3:48 3:47 18:26.6 5:56
437 1745 Josh Silverman (11) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 3:16 3:43 3:43 3:50 3:52 18:26.7 5:56
438 2172 Nate Enfield (12) The Carmel Project IN 3:20 3:46 3:45 3:50 3:44 18:26.9 5:56
439 2813 Dylan Leininger (12) Creek Elite OH 3:20 3:50 3:44 3:48 3:42 18:26.9 5:56
440 2098 Nick Clark (11) Paradise Valley XC Club IN 3:17 3:58 3:46 3:41 3:44 18:27.0 5:56
441 1501 Jackson Geiger (9) Kroy IL 3:22 3:53 3:49 3:46 3:35 18:27.0 5:56
442 1264 David Underwood (12) Central Naperville IL 3:20 3:41 3:38 3:50 3:56 18:27.1 5:56
443 2018 Nate Woolery (11) Charger Run Club IN 3:34 3:50 3:34 3:38 3:49 18:27.3 5:56
444 1725 George Esteve (10) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 3:25 3:45 3:40 3:47 3:49 18:27.5 5:56
445 3423 Blake Fin (12) Unat 3:19 3:45 3:40 3:53 3:48 18:27.6 5:56
446 1741 Thomas Rudrud (12) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 3:23 3:46 3:38 3:52 3:46 18:27.8 5:56
447 2089 Eric Garcia (11) Oxbow Running Club IN 3:20 3:46 3:43 3:52 3:45 18:28.1 5:57
448 2913 Eric Pohlman (12) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 3:17 3:46 3:43 3:53 3:46 18:28.2 5:57
449 3374 Nolan Allen (9) Unat IL 3:19 3:47 3:44 3:50 3:46 18:28.5 5:57
450 1583 Sam Stuart (11) Naperville South IL 3:20 3:48 3:44 3:50 3:45 18:28.8 5:57
451 3015 Afton Freeman (12) RunBrave OH 3:19 3:49 3:43 3:49 3:47 18:29.3 5:57
452 2931 Eli Schmeller (10) Medina XC Club OH 3:12 3:39 3:44 3:53 3:59 18:29.5 5:57
453 2814 Jacob Martin (11) Creek Elite OH 3:17 3:46 3:45 3:54 3:45 18:29.7 5:57
454 2218 Evan Rohan (12) The Carmel Project IN 3:29 3:46 3:43 3:47 3:42 18:29.8 5:57
455 1723 Cameron Chang (12) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 3:22 3:47 3:38 3:53 3:47 18:30.0 5:57
456 2115 Cole Dolson (9) Schrute Farms IN 3:18 3:42 3:45 3:54 3:49 18:30.5 5:57
457 3033 Zach Sharrock (11) Teays Valley Running Club OH 3:22 3:56 3:47 3:46 3:38 18:30.6 5:57
458 2402 Mihir Mody (10) Breen Track Club MI 3:21 3:46 3:45 3:50 3:47 18:30.8 5:57
459 3430 Zachary Gore (10) Warriors MO 3:28 3:55 3:42 3:44 3:39 18:31.2 5:58
460 1952 Cooper Holmes (11) BNL Running Club IN 3:18 3:48 3:41 3:53 3:49 18:31.3 5:58
461 1422 Eric Palmquist (11) Gvxc 1 IL 3:17 3:40 3:44 3:54 3:53 18:31.5 5:58
462 1247 Samir Hussain (9) Central Naperville IL 3:23 3:48 3:39 3:46 3:53 18:31.5 5:58
463 1389 Carlos Mendez (11) Downers South Distance Club IL 3:22 3:56 3:42 3:50 3:40 18:31.9 5:58
464 2263 Garrett Ardis (12) Unat IN 3:19 3:52 3:42 3:49 3:47 18:32.2 5:58
465 1610 Malcolm Filichia (12) Palatine XC Club IL 3:17 3:47 3:43 3:51 3:52 18:32.5 5:58
466 3100 Brayden Underwood (10) Unat OH 3:13 3:45 3:54 3:58 3:40 18:32.5 5:58
467 3378 Charles Fitts (10) Unat IL 3:24 3:49 3:45 3:46 3:46 18:32.8 5:58
468 2982 Calvin Barber (12) Olentangy Orange XC OH 3:19 3:46 3:42 3:54 3:49 18:32.8 5:58
469 2804 Grant Fullenkamp (12) Creek Elite OH 3:18 3:45 3:47 3:52 3:49 18:32.9 5:58
470 2503 Josh Loewe (10) Blue Springs Dragons MO 3:18 3:52 3:48 3:49 3:42 18:33.0 5:58
471 2424 Austin Brinks (9) Striders MI 3:19 3:43 3:43 3:50 3:56 18:33.1 5:58
472 3034 Eddie Tassy (12) Teays Valley Running Club OH 3:17 3:49 3:45 3:57 3:43 18:33.3 5:58
473 2590 Carter Adams (12) SHS Eagles MO 3:25 3:44 3:41 3:53 3:49 18:33.7 5:58
474 2153 Ryan Abshire (11) The Carmel Project IN 3:28 3:42 3:46 3:47 3:48 18:33.8 5:58
475 1984 Collin Stevens (9) Brebeuf IN 3:29 3:45 3:42 3:49 3:47 18:34.0 5:59
476 2695 Seth Gleason (11) Z North MO 3:13 3:46 3:47 3:52 3:54 18:34.4 5:59
477 1596 Andrew Joyce (12) O'Fallon Running Club IL 3:23 3:48 3:45 3:52 3:44 18:34.5 5:59
478 3007 Benjamin Keller (10) Perrysburg OH 3:16 3:47 3:53 3:59 3:38 18:34.7 5:59
479 2606 Baker Pashea (9) St. Louis XC Club MO 3:19 3:47 3:43 3:51 3:52 18:34.8 5:59
480 3085 Gabe Knuth (11) Unat OH 3:13 3:47 3:46 3:57 3:50 18:34.9 5:59
481 1600 Jack Peterson (10) O'Fallon Running Club IL 3:26 3:49 3:47 3:48 3:42 18:35.2 5:59
482 1763 Jeremy Hernandez (11) Sweet's SuperSonics IL 3:09 3:49 3:52 3:50 3:53 18:35.4 5:59
483 3030 Brice LeVeck (12) Teays Valley Running Club OH 3:10 3:55 3:45 3:57 3:46 18:35.5 5:59
484 2100 Tyler Puskar (11) Paradise Valley XC Club IN 2:57 4:17 3:57 3:39 3:43 18:35.7 5:59
485 1696 Alex Miller (11) Sandburg XC Club IL 3:22 3:50 3:46 3:49 3:46 18:36.2 5:59
486 1540 Keegan Davis (12) Monticello XC Club IL 3:18 3:47 3:43 3:53 3:52 18:36.2 5:59
487 2258 Aidan Sheppard (10) The Spartan Project IN 3:23 3:47 3:47 3:52 3:44 18:36.4 5:59
488 2157 Noah Bergsma (11) The Carmel Project IN 3:17 3:42 3:49 3:56 3:51 18:37.4 6:00
489 1766 Daniel Nieto-Guzman (12) Sweet's SuperSonics IL 3:20 3:58 3:46 3:50 3:41 18:38.1 6:00
490 2667 Timothy Rhodenbaugh (12) Unat MO 3:31 4:00 3:42 3:40 3:43 18:38.3 6:00
491 3422 Isaiah Dallal (10) Unat 3:19 3:47 3:47 3:52 3:51 18:38.6 6:00
492 3382 Jacob Petrik (12) Unat IL 3:19 3:47 3:47 3:52 3:51 18:38.7 6:00
493 1321 Eric Jang (11) Dekalb XC IL 3:20 3:52 3:47 3:52 3:46 18:39.0 6:00
494 3012 Nathan Wiley (10) Perrysburg OH 3:24 3:50 3:41 3:52 3:50 18:39.1 6:00
495 1323 Mario Montoya (12) Dekalb XC IL 3:21 3:52 3:48 3:53 3:43 18:39.6 6:00
496 2412 Brian Frazee (11) Kalamazoo Cougars MI 3:23 3:48 3:46 3:51 3:50 18:39.7 6:00
497 2904 Winston Fox (10) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 3:19 3:55 3:50 3:49 3:44 18:39.9 6:00
498 1824 Grant Edwards (12) Unat IL 3:25 3:52 3:42 3:51 3:48 18:40.0 6:00
499 2981 Kenny Wall (12) No Mas Running Club OH 3:26 3:54 3:49 3:49 3:40 18:40.4 6:00
500 2980 Preet Shah (12) No Mas Running Club OH 3:26 3:54 3:49 3:49 3:40 18:40.5 6:00
501 3067 Max Chandler (12) Unat OH 3:09 3:47 3:55 3:54 3:53 18:40.9 6:00
502 2378 Andre Hazbun (10) West Lafayette XC Club IN 3:11 3:46 3:43 3:59 4:00 18:41.3 6:01
503 3467 Evan Wilkerson (10) Unat 3:17 3:42 3:45 3:59 3:57 18:42.0 6:01
504 3416 Ben Johns (12) Buckeye Valley Running Club OH 3:16 3:52 3:46 3:59 3:46 18:42.1 6:01
505 1358 Will Pecho (12) Downers North XC Club IL 3:34 3:52 3:48 3:46 3:40 18:42.9 6:01
506 2900 Jacob Bockenstette (9) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 3:27 3:53 3:43 3:49 3:48 18:43.0 6:01
507 1682 Tom Liking (12) Saints XC Club IL 3:08 3:49 3:52 3:50 4:02 18:43.1 6:01
508 2882 Dillon Banik (11) Glouster Running Club OH 3:23 3:52 3:51 3:51 3:44 18:43.5 6:01
509 2261 Alex Alba (11) Unat IN 3:18 3:52 3:46 3:56 3:50 18:44.0 6:02
510 2948 Andrew Kobasko (11) Mentor Sole OH 3:21 3:52 3:45 3:54 3:50 18:44.1 6:02
511 1211 Tyler Nishimura (11) Arlington XC IL 3:19 3:53 3:54 3:56 3:40 18:44.2 6:02
512 2619 Raymond Wetzel-meehan (11) StatesMen of Steel MO 3:21 3:49 3:45 3:54 3:53 18:44.3 6:02
513 2181 Jake Green (12) The Carmel Project IN 3:15 3:35 3:43 4:06 4:04 18:44.4 6:02
514 3029 Kyle Dennis (10) Teays Valley Running Club OH 3:22 3:53 3:47 3:51 3:49 18:44.5 6:02
515 1662 Jake Cozzi (11) Raiderbrook XC IL 3:18 3:51 3:48 3:55 3:51 18:44.6 6:02
516 1428 Bradley Davis (12) Hinsdale Running Club IL 3:30 3:42 3:43 3:53 3:54 18:45.0 6:02
517 2073 John Patrick (10) Olio Road Track Club IN 3:33 3:51 3:47 3:52 3:39 18:45.1 6:02
518 1746 Malcolm Waite (9) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 3:26 3:48 3:46 3:52 3:51 18:45.4 6:02
519 1219 Antonios Sklivagos (11) Arlington XC IL 3:29 3:51 3:48 3:53 3:43 18:46.0 6:02
520 2430 Finnegan Bell (11) Team Unadilla MI 3:20 3:47 3:50 3:52 3:54 18:46.1 6:02
521 2603 Joseph LaBarge (9) St. Louis XC Club MO 3:25 3:49 3:45 3:51 3:53 18:46.2 6:02
522 1459 Tyler Koopman (11) Husky Running Club IL 3:17 3:48 3:50 3:56 3:53 18:46.3 6:02
523 2588 Tucker Woodson (12) RP Panther Nation MO 3:28 3:49 3:46 3:53 3:48 18:46.3 6:02
524 1629 Danilo Dobrilovic (12) Park Ridge Hawks IL 3:18 3:53 3:49 3:57 3:47 18:46.5 6:02
525 1539 Ryan Bright (12) Monticello XC Club IL 3:20 3:47 3:43 3:55 3:59 18:46.8 6:02
526 2783 Tyler Job (9) Centerville Running Club OH 3:24 3:47 3:48 3:57 3:49 18:46.9 6:02
527 3122 Tom Rochester (12) Wildcat XC OH 3:18 3:52 3:54 3:56 3:44 18:47.3 6:03
528 1335 Thomas Diamond (11) Downers North XC Club IL 3:34 3:52 3:48 3:45 3:45 18:47.4 6:03
529 2764 William Tarrant (11) Celtics OH 3:29 3:51 3:47 3:52 3:47 18:47.5 6:03
530 2084 Conner Wright (10) Olio Road Track Club IN 3:33 3:51 3:48 3:53 3:41 18:47.8 6:03
531 1456 Peyton Hartman (11) Husky Running Club IL 3:29 3:46 3:47 3:48 3:56 18:47.9 6:03
532 2933 Nick Stump (12) Medina XC Club OH 3:18 3:49 3:50 4:00 3:49 18:48.6 6:03
533 2150 Nathan Lozoya (11) Southern Wells IN 3:12 3:50 3:48 3:55 4:02 18:48.8 6:03
534 1403 Max Wascher (12) Downers South Distance Club IL 3:17 3:46 3:52 3:55 3:56 18:48.9 6:03
535 2314 Jonathan O'shea (9) Unat IN 3:30 3:58 3:47 3:52 3:41 18:49.1 6:03
536 3388 Jacob Durr (11) Unat IN 3:22 3:43 3:45 3:51 4:05 18:49.3 6:03
537 1791 Ryan Wengler (11) The Cougar Running Club IL 3:21 3:55 3:53 3:58 3:39 18:49.4 6:03
538 2552 Manny Garcia (12) qpxc (mo) 3:29 3:44 3:44 3:55 3:56 18:50.2 6:04
539 2958 Matthew Perry (11) Mentor Sole OH 3:26 3:52 3:47 3:56 3:47 18:50.4 6:04
540 1602 Matthew Ray (10) O'Fallon Running Club IL 3:27 3:50 3:48 3:52 3:52 18:50.5 6:04
541 1204 Harrison Gillespie (9) Arlington XC IL 3:20 3:52 3:51 3:56 3:49 18:50.9 6:04
542 2109 Kyle Stanley (9) Rushville Running Club IN 3:22 3:51 3:48 3:52 3:56 18:51.3 6:04
543 3115 Luke Chesney (10) Wildcat XC OH 3:14 3:49 3:51 3:59 3:57 18:51.5 6:04
544 2580 Dave Hickman (12) RP Panther Nation MO 3:29 3:52 3:49 3:53 3:47 18:51.5 6:04
545 1423 Xander Thomson (11) Gvxc 1 IL 3:23 3:58 3:53 3:55 3:40 18:51.7 6:04
546 1822 Jason Doland (12) Unat IL 3:06 3:45 3:52 4:03 4:04 18:51.7 6:04
547 2870 Jacob Robinson (12) Eagles Running Club OH 3:35 3:57 3:46 3:53 3:40 18:52.2 6:04
548 2268 William Bogan (11) Unat IN 3:18 3:49 3:45 3:58 4:00 18:52.2 6:04
549 3048 Ryan Chevalier (9) txrc (oh) 3:14 4:03 3:57 4:01 3:35 18:52.3 6:04
550 1447 Josh Terry (12) Hinsdale Running Club IL 3:25 3:59 3:58 3:53 3:36 18:52.7 6:04
551 2665 Gabe Meadors (12) Unat MO 3:24 3:48 3:52 3:58 3:48 18:52.8 6:04
552 1634 Austin Tauber (12) Park Ridge Hawks IL 3:17 3:55 3:48 3:56 3:54 18:52.8 6:04
553 2534 Jacob Boushelle (12) Howell Running Club MO 3:16 3:54 3:50 3:56 3:54 18:52.8 6:04
554 2227 Zane Snider (12) The Carmel Project IN 3:26 3:52 3:54 3:53 3:45 18:52.9 6:04
555 2484 Jusin Vincent (12) Unat MI 3:19 3:52 3:56 3:59 3:45 18:52.9 6:04
556 1440 Anshul Sankaran (12) Hinsdale Running Club IL 3:24 3:58 3:48 3:52 3:49 18:52.9 6:04
557 2793 Trey Ramsey (12) Centerville Running Club OH 3:21 3:52 3:49 3:57 3:51 18:53.0 6:05
558 3056 Ajay Stutz (10) txrc (oh) 3:14 4:04 3:56 4:01 3:36 18:53.2 6:05
559 2750 Jeffrey Dolan (11) Bulldog Track Club OH 3:40 3:46 3:48 3:52 3:44 18:53.3 6:05
560 3009 Alex Montross (11) Perrysburg OH 3:24 3:56 3:50 3:54 3:47 18:53.4 6:05
561 2998 Zavier Waggoner (11) Olentangy Orange XC OH 3:25 3:52 3:49 3:56 3:49 18:53.4 6:05
562 3011 Samuel Swartz (10) Perrysburg OH 3:14 3:55 4:02 3:53 3:48 18:53.8 6:05
563 3112 Dillon Bangasser (12) Wildcat XC OH 3:17 3:51 3:56 3:56 3:51 18:53.9 6:05
564 1239 Ryan Fredericks (10) Central Naperville IL 3:23 3:51 3:48 3:57 3:51 18:54.2 6:05
565 2986 Joseangel Fernandez (11) Olentangy Orange XC OH 3:17 3:50 3:53 3:56 3:57 18:54.7 6:05
566 2567 Alex Shultz (12) qpxc (mo) 3:14 3:53 3:54 4:01 3:50 18:54.8 6:05
567 2050 Luke Milsaps (11) McCXC IN 3:21 3:50 3:50 3:58 3:54 18:55.0 6:05
568 2015 Bryan Hernandez-Rios (12) Caston Comets IN 3:10 4:02 4:06 18:55.3 6:05
569 1416 Aaron Beck (11) Gvxc 1 IL 3:15 3:55 3:48 4:01 3:53 18:55.3 6:05
570 2991 Alex Kolev (11) Olentangy Orange XC OH 3:24 3:51 3:50 3:55 3:52 18:55.6 6:05
571 2756 Andrew Bartsch (10) Celtics OH 3:29 3:57 3:48 3:55 3:44 18:55.8 6:05
572 2699 Ryan Pendergast (11) Z North MO 3:20 3:54 3:51 3:56 3:52 18:55.9 6:05
573 3021 Patrick Schirtzinger (11) RunBrave OH 3:20 3:58 3:54 3:55 3:46 18:55.9 6:05
574 3025 Andrew Stoner Team FCA Homeschool OH 3:23 3:50 3:47 3:57 3:57 18:56.3 6:06
575 1614 Cole Kiefer (12) Palatine XC Club IL 3:26 3:52 3:49 3:54 3:53 18:56.4 6:06
576 1545 Josiah Ratts (12) Monticello XC Club IL 3:37 4:08 3:56 3:41 3:32 18:56.9 6:06
577 2673 Quentin Stepp (12) Unat MO 3:22 3:53 3:54 4:03 3:43 18:57.2 6:06
578 2826 Andrew Woodard (9) Creek Elite OH 3:20 3:51 3:52 3:57 3:55 18:57.4 6:06
579 2997 Logan Sigler (12) Olentangy Orange XC OH 3:26 3:52 3:49 3:56 3:53 18:57.5 6:06
580 2647 Edward Ceresia (12) Unat MO 3:26 3:52 3:52 3:58 3:46 18:57.5 6:06
581 1444 Mason Steere (11) Hinsdale Running Club IL 3:28 3:54 3:48 4:01 3:45 18:58.6 6:06
582 1182 Jack Patton (11) 7 North IL 3:21 3:46 3:44 3:57 4:09 18:59.5 6:07
583 1425 Kian Bandukwala (10) Hinsdale Running Club IL 3:21 3:53 3:54 18:59.7 6:07
584 3038 Oscar Campos (11) The Patriot Project OH 3:21 3:53 3:53 3:59 3:53 19:00.6 6:07
585 2306 Josh McCoy (11) Unat IN 3:21 3:56 3:52 3:58 3:52 19:00.8 6:07
586 2888 Tyler Weber (9) Glouster Running Club OH 3:24 3:51 3:48 3:57 3:59 19:01.0 6:07
587 2757 Mayank Bongani (11) Celtics OH 3:29 3:57 3:51 3:56 3:46 19:01.0 6:07
588 1214 Nick Paraskevas (10) Arlington XC IL 3:23 3:54 3:51 4:01 3:50 19:01.4 6:07
589 3052 Thomas Gear (12) txrc (oh) 3:14 4:04 3:57 4:01 3:44 19:01.5 6:07
590 2447 Liam Elder (9) Unat MI 3:25 3:53 3:52 3:55 3:55 19:01.9 6:07
591 2048 Kaiden Jordan (12) McCXC IN 3:19 3:50 3:54 4:02 3:55 19:02.7 6:08
592 1198 Luke Altmeyer (9) Arlington XC IL 3:28 3:54 3:51 3:57 3:51 19:03.3 6:08
593 1740 Aiden Raymond (12) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 3:31 4:05 3:57 3:43 3:45 19:03.4 6:08
594 1851 Norberto Nieves (12) Unat IL 3:29 3:53 3:57 3:58 3:45 19:03.7 6:08
595 1994 Logan Bauer (12) Cadets Distance Project IN 3:29 3:57 3:53 3:57 3:46 19:04.0 6:08
596 3000 Luke Wingert (12) Olentangy Orange XC OH 3:26 3:52 3:53 4:00 3:52 19:04.5 6:08
597 2993 Cody Moore (11) Olentangy Orange XC OH 3:26 3:54 3:54 3:55 3:54 19:04.8 6:08
598 1665 Kendall Scott (11) Raiderbrook XC IL 3:21 3:56 3:57 4:02 3:47 19:05.5 6:09
599 1866 Ethan Schommer (12) Unat IL 3:27 3:55 3:53 4:01 3:48 19:05.6 6:09
600 1790 Carson Vittorio (12) The Cougar Running Club IL 3:21 3:56 3:54 3:58 3:55 19:05.9 6:09
601 1463 Akshad Pai (11) Husky Running Club IL 3:32 3:56 3:50 3:59 3:47 19:06.0 6:09
602 2225 Ethan R. Smith (11) The Carmel Project IN 3:17 3:52 3:52 4:00 4:02 19:06.1 6:09
603 2684 Danny Sallis (10) Warriors MO 3:33 4:03 3:51 3:52 3:45 19:06.2 6:09
604 1900 Dean Eubanks (11) Wildcat Distance Project IL 3:25 4:03 3:48 3:52 3:56 19:06.2 6:09
605 2085 Cody Charters (9) Oxbow Running Club IN 3:27 3:52 3:53 3:55 3:58 19:06.8 6:09
606 1525 Joey Boreczky (12) Lake Zurich Cross Country IL 3:23 3:55 3:51 3:57 3:58 19:07.1 6:09
607 2825 Hunter Wennerstrom (11) Creek Elite OH 3:23 3:52 3:55 4:04 3:51 19:07.3 6:09
608 2905 Tomas Gonzalez (12) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 3:18 3:52 3:55 4:04 3:56 19:07.3 6:09
609 1338 Jack Flavin (11) Downers North XC Club IL 3:31 3:54 3:53 3:55 3:52 19:07.4 6:09
610 3068 Noah Cochran (11) Unat OH 3:19 3:53 3:53 4:02 3:59 19:08.1 6:09
611 2099 Jackson Lemmon (12) Paradise Valley XC Club IN 3:13 3:53 3:54 4:05 4:01 19:08.4 6:09
612 2097 Joe Angert (12) Paradise Valley XC Club IN 3:17 4:06 3:56 4:01 3:47 19:08.7 6:09
613 1445 Nate Sutton (12) Hinsdale Running Club IL 3:25 3:57 3:48 4:00 3:56 19:08.9 6:09
614 1773 Matthew Cheatham (11) Tfat Racing Club IL 3:21 3:55 3:54 4:04 3:52 19:09.0 6:10
615 1429 James Giltner (12) Hinsdale Running Club IL 3:25 3:57 3:49 3:59 3:56 19:09.0 6:10
616 1969 Niels Caspersen (12) Brebeuf IN 3:27 4:01 3:52 3:59 3:48 19:09.9 6:10
617 1347 Myles Laffey (11) Downers North XC Club IL 3:27 3:54 3:51 4:01 3:55 19:10.0 6:10
618 1777 Joey Porebski (11) Tfat Racing Club IL 3:20 3:49 3:52 4:03 4:04 19:10.3 6:10
619 2625 James Thurmond (12) The Bohn Zone MO 3:24 3:54 3:51 3:56 4:02 19:10.6 6:10
620 2822 Matthew Theil (10) Creek Elite OH 3:23 3:56 3:57 4:03 3:50 19:11.0 6:10
621 2113 Alex Trahin (12) Santos XC IN 3:30 3:57 3:54 3:58 3:50 19:11.1 6:10
622 2288 Jonathan Hayden (10) Unat IN 3:21 3:52 3:54 4:04 3:58 19:11.4 6:10
623 2902 Ethan Burns (12) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 3:24 4:02 3:56 3:54 3:54 19:11.6 6:10
624 1544 Ed Mitchell (9) Monticello XC Club IL 3:37 4:09 3:57 3:44 3:43 19:12.0 6:11
625 3116 Ben Crane (12) Wildcat XC OH 3:15 3:53 3:57 4:02 4:03 19:12.3 6:11
626 1468 Kyle Small (11) Husky Running Club IL 3:32 3:56 3:50 3:59 3:53 19:12.3 6:11
627 2761 Gunnar Grass (10) Celtics OH 3:29 3:56 3:51 3:57 3:57 19:12.4 6:11
628 2506 Viger Romo (9) Blue Springs Dragons MO 3:26 3:58 3:54 4:01 3:53 19:13.5 6:11
629 2880 Jack Stalnaker (12) Freddies OH 3:37 3:56 3:55 3:56 3:47 19:13.9 6:11
630 1778 Sean Powers (12) Tfat Racing Club IL 3:12 3:54 4:03 4:09 3:54 19:14.1 6:11
631 2114 Josh Dennington (10) Schrute Farms IN 3:20 3:54 3:58 4:05 3:55 19:14.3 6:11
632 2275 Josh Dickson (12) Unat IN 3:22 4:07 3:59 3:58 3:46 19:14.3 6:11
633 1245 Ethan Gray (12) Central Naperville IL 3:28 3:59 3:54 3:55 3:56 19:14.5 6:11
634 1657 Robert Szivak (11) RafferTC IL 3:22 3:49 3:57 4:04 4:00 19:15.2 6:12
635 2120 Ethan Mohoi (10) Schrute Farms IN 3:19 3:53 3:59 4:06 3:56 19:15.5 6:12
636 2149 Carson Harris (11) Southern Wells IN 3:27 4:01 3:55 4:00 3:50 19:15.5 6:12
637 1260 Daniel Sherman (11) Central Naperville IL 3:28 3:59 3:53 3:58 3:56 19:15.7 6:12
638 1737 Moses Nattawuttisit (12) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 3:32 4:05 3:57 3:54 3:46 19:16.4 6:12
639 1336 Andrew Ellstrom (12) Downers North XC Club IL 3:27 3:54 3:52 4:01 4:00 19:16.4 6:12
640 2961 Preston Rexrode (11) Mentor Sole OH 3:29 3:50 3:56 4:04 3:55 19:16.6 6:12
641 2966 Luke Risko (11) Mentor Sole OH 3:27 3:59 3:55 4:01 3:53 19:17.3 6:12
642 2758 Travis Cline (10) Celtics OH 3:29 4:00 3:57 3:57 3:53 19:17.4 6:12
643 2241 Drew Zetzl (11) The Carmel Project IN 3:28 3:49 3:56 4:04 3:57 19:17.4 6:12
644 1252 Jason Kennedy (11) Central Naperville IL 3:28 4:00 3:52 3:58 3:57 19:17.9 6:12
645 1190 Michael Schmauderer (11) 7 North IL 3:22 3:59 3:52 4:01 4:01 19:18.2 6:13
646 2061 Christian Geary (9) Northside Saints IN 3:22 3:56 3:55 4:02 4:00 19:18.2 6:13
647 2095 Jay Vindel (9) Oxbow Running Club IN 3:27 3:52 3:54 3:58 4:06 19:18.5 6:13
648 2751 Kyle Grefe (10) Bulldog Track Club OH 3:41 3:56 3:54 3:54 3:51 19:18.9 6:13
649 2616 Emerson Lack (9) StatesMen of Steel MO 3:21 3:51 3:57 4:08 3:59 19:19.0 6:13
650 1793 Aidan Bovee (12) The Neers IL 3:16 3:51 3:59 4:07 4:05 19:19.8 6:13
651 3119 Pat Krebs (12) Wildcat XC OH 3:17 3:51 3:57 4:04 4:08 19:20.0 6:13
652 1431 Patrick Hsiao (11) Hinsdale Running Club IL 3:23 3:53 3:56 4:02 4:04 19:20.1 6:13
653 1240 Collin Freese (10) Central Naperville IL 3:29 4:00 3:54 4:00 3:56 19:20.7 6:13
654 2604 Peter LaBarge (11) St. Louis XC Club MO 3:24 3:50 3:48 4:12 4:04 19:20.8 6:13
655 1203 Jason Duray (11) Arlington XC IL 3:23 3:57 3:55 4:01 4:02 19:20.9 6:13
656 3389 Kyle Gutfreund (12) Unat IN 3:22 3:56 3:53 4:05 4:03 19:21.2 6:14
657 2354 Matthew Howes (10) Valley Viking running club IN 3:21 3:58 3:54 4:03 4:02 19:21.3 6:14
658 2250 Reece Crowell (12) The Spartan Project IN 3:29 3:51 3:56 4:02 4:01 19:22.0 6:14
659 2296 Zane Kear (12) Unat IN 3:06 3:58 3:56 4:09 4:10 19:22.0 6:14
660 2497 Daniel Cheluget (9) Blue Springs Dragons MO 3:27 4:03 3:57 3:59 3:53 19:22.1 6:14
661 2686 Issac Stout (12) Warriors MO 3:27 4:06 4:08 3:56 3:43 19:22.2 6:14
662 1645 Pat Kearney (10) RafferTC IL 3:23 4:06 3:54 19:22.8 6:14
663 1647 Ethan Marshall (9) RafferTC IL 3:31 4:02 3:54 3:59 3:54 19:22.9 6:14
664 1834 Dylan Jensen (11) Unat IL 3:20 4:05 3:58 4:04 3:53 19:23.1 6:14
665 1876 Trayton Tragesser (12) Unat IL 3:19 3:57 3:59 4:08 3:58 19:23.2 6:14
666 3459 Ryan Huggler (11) Unat 3:31 4:06 3:49 3:57 3:58 19:23.2 6:14
667 2231 Drew Thornton (9) The Carmel Project IN 3:19 3:53 3:57 4:07 4:05 19:23.3 6:14
668 1980 Raphael Mazhandu (9) Brebeuf IN 3:31 3:58 3:53 4:01 3:58 19:23.4 6:14
669 1639 Josh Bormann (10) RafferTC IL 3:32 4:02 3:53 4:00 3:55 19:23.5 6:14
670 3017 Taye Gonzalez (9) RunBrave OH 3:17 3:56 3:59 4:01 4:08 19:23.7 6:14
671 2382 Caleb Yeoman (11) West Lafayette XC Club IN 3:28 3:58 3:54 4:03 3:59 19:23.9 6:14
672 1811 Tommy May (9) Track Club VI IL 3:25 4:00 3:59 4:06 3:51 19:24.0 6:15
673 2754 Owen Poling (10) Bulldog Track Club OH 3:40 3:57 3:55 3:57 3:53 19:24.2 6:15
674 2441 Travis Bahs (12) Unat MI 3:24 3:52 3:54 4:02 4:10 19:24.4 6:15
675 1215 Michael Renner (9) Arlington XC IL 3:28 3:54 3:53 4:06 4:00 19:24.5 6:15
676 2779 Ryan Flanagan (11) Centerville Running Club OH 3:22 4:04 4:06 4:04 3:47 19:24.8 6:15
677 1981 Josh Ruppert (12) Brebeuf IN 3:28 4:01 3:59 4:01 3:54 19:24.9 6:15
678 1341 Peter Gartlan (11) Downers North XC Club IL 3:33 4:03 4:00 3:59 3:50 19:25.7 6:15
679 3040 Drew Maxwell (10) The Patriot Project OH 3:23 3:58 3:54 4:21 3:47 19:26.0 6:15
680 3091 Jack Monroe (9) Unat OH 3:21 3:51 3:56 4:09 4:06 19:26.1 6:15
681 2556 Nathaniel Irwin (12) qpxc (mo) 3:40 4:12 3:52 3:53 3:47 19:26.6 6:15
682 2530 Aj Wilson (12) ejc tc (mo) 3:21 4:00 3:58 4:07 3:59 19:26.8 6:15
683 1588 Sahil Yemul (12) Naperville South IL 3:25 4:01 3:57 4:06 3:56 19:27.0 6:16
684 3005 Trevor Dunham (10) Perrysburg OH 3:25 3:58 3:54 4:08 4:01 19:28.4 6:16
685 2386 David Ghitas (11) Black Hawks MI 3:32 4:04 3:57 3:55 3:59 19:28.7 6:16
686 1800 Drew Bolisay (12) Track Club VI IL 3:25 4:00 3:59 4:06 3:55 19:28.8 6:16
687 3414 Sean Pittacora (12) Unat 3:28 4:01 3:58 4:04 3:54 19:28.9 6:16
688 2780 Dylan Flaute (11) Centerville Running Club OH 3:34 4:03 3:56 3:56 3:58 19:29.0 6:16
689 1708 Drew King (11) scn xc (il) 3:15 3:54 4:00 4:12 4:06 19:29.5 6:16
690 2422 Weston Wise (11) Ridge Runners MI 3:55 4:03 4:02 19:29.7 6:16
691 1538 Ethan Bright (12) Monticello XC Club IL 3:36 4:09 3:57 3:49 3:56 19:29.7 6:16
692 1248 Hyejun Jeong (12) Central Naperville IL 3:32 4:01 3:56 4:00 4:00 19:30.4 6:17
693 1855 Karl Olsen (10) Unat IL 3:22 3:58 4:01 4:06 4:01 19:30.6 6:17
694 2711 Ivan Wasielewski (11) Arrow Running Club OH 3:24 4:00 3:58 4:05 4:03 19:32.6 6:17
695 1267 Alec Williamson (10) Central Naperville IL 3:30 3:58 3:54 4:03 4:05 19:33.4 6:18
696 2898 Elijah Weaver (12) Knasty Knights OH 3:35 4:02 4:12 4:03 3:40 19:34.0 6:18
697 1419 Adam Coats (10) Gvxc 1 IL 3:28 3:59 3:56 4:06 4:03 19:34.1 6:18
698 1734 Ben Keenan (10) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 3:25 4:06 4:04 19:34.3 6:18
699 2894 Evan Lakhia (10) Knasty Knights OH 3:37 4:09 4:02 4:03 3:42 19:35.0 6:18
700 1195 Connor Wells (12) 7 North IL 3:25 4:00 3:57 4:06 4:04 19:35.2 6:18
701 2892 Matthew Brumfield (10) Knasty Knights OH 3:40 4:08 4:01 4:03 3:42 19:36.0 6:19
702 2937 Andrew Chase (12) Mentor Sole OH 3:29 4:06 3:46 4:09 4:03 19:36.0 6:19
703 2200 Pauli Lu (12) The Carmel Project IN 3:29 3:54 3:56 4:10 4:06 19:36.5 6:19
704 1255 Zakariah Mikos (12) Central Naperville IL 3:28 4:03 3:55 4:05 4:03 19:36.5 6:19
705 2899 Ryan Almassy (10) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 3:24 4:01 3:56 4:09 4:04 19:36.9 6:19
706 2568 Aaron Sipikati (11) qpxc (mo) 3:31 4:06 4:02 4:05 3:51 19:37.0 6:19
707 1241 Connor Gallagher (12) Central Naperville IL 3:41 4:00 3:51 3:58 4:04 19:37.2 6:19
708 1536 Thomas Tran (12) Lake Zurich Cross Country IL 3:33 3:58 4:01 4:02 4:01 19:37.2 6:19
709 2972 Kyle Sweda (12) Mentor Sole OH 3:28 3:56 3:57 4:09 4:05 19:38.2 6:19
710 2565 Auden Shelby (10) qpxc (mo) 3:33 4:09 3:58 4:03 3:52 19:38.4 6:19
711 2791 Eric Orf (10) Centerville Running Club OH 3:23 3:53 3:59 4:10 4:10 19:38.6 6:19
712 2245 Thomas Jackson (9) The Flock IN 3:38 4:21 4:07 3:58 3:34 19:39.8 6:19
713 2893 Brian Dewine (11) Knasty Knights OH 3:39 4:09 4:01 4:03 3:46 19:40.0 6:20
714 2765 Reid Weigle (10) Celtics OH 3:33 4:03 4:01 4:03 3:57 19:40.0 6:20
715 2685 Matt Schueddig (11) Warriors MO 3:29 4:05 3:58 4:04 4:02 19:40.2 6:20
716 2909 Davis MacKenzie (11) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 3:25 4:08 4:03 4:04 3:59 19:40.5 6:20
717 2248 Luke Plummer (11) The Flock IN 3:38 4:21 4:07 3:58 3:35 19:40.6 6:20
718 2088 Austin Garcia (12) Oxbow Running Club IN 3:20 4:07 4:03 4:10 3:58 19:41.1 6:20
719 1651 Andres Perez-Delgadill (9) RafferTC IL 3:27 4:07 4:04 4:01 3:59 19:41.4 6:20
720 1776 Juan Mendoza (12) Tfat Racing Club IL 3:31 4:05 4:02 4:01 4:01 19:41.6 6:20
721 3027 Walker Branson (11) Teays Valley Running Club OH 3:23 3:57 4:08 4:10 4:01 19:41.6 6:20
722 2077 Andre Salgado (11) Olio Road Track Club IN 3:34 3:53 4:01 4:12 4:01 19:42.5 6:20
723 1246 Henry Heller (9) Central Naperville IL 3:26 3:59 3:58 4:06 4:11 19:43.0 6:21
724 2910 Alex Moeslein (12) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 3:24 4:02 3:56 4:11 4:08 19:43.1 6:21
725 2730 Shane Luszczynski (11) Berea-Midpark OH 3:32 4:09 4:01 4:06 3:53 19:43.8 6:21
726 1550 Nick Wilkin (12) Monticello XC Club IL 3:37 4:08 3:57 3:59 4:00 19:44.2 6:21
727 2269 Abdessamed Boussaha (12) Unat IN 3:02 3:45 4:06 4:29 4:21 19:44.8 6:21
728 2406 John Stabinsky (11) Breen Track Club MI 3:36 4:08 4:00 4:00 3:58 19:44.9 6:21
729 1664 Arturo Rodriguez (9) Raiderbrook XC IL 3:22 4:00 4:02 4:12 4:07 19:45.3 6:21
730 2700 Condy Richardson (12) Alexander High School OH 3:29 4:00 4:04 4:07 4:04 19:45.4 6:21
731 3400 Mason Hier (11) Unat OH 3:37 4:01 3:59 4:11 3:56 19:46.1 6:22
732 2053 Damian Sanchez (10) McCXC IN 3:35 4:07 4:03 4:06 3:54 19:46.2 6:22
733 2043 Gavin Ford (11) McCXC IN 3:35 4:07 4:03 4:06 3:54 19:46.2 6:22
734 2086 Sergio DeLaCruz (11) Oxbow Running Club IN 3:26 4:10 4:16 4:16 3:36 19:46.8 6:22
735 1848 Bart Myrda (9) Unat IL 3:23 4:00 4:01 4:10 4:12 19:46.9 6:22
736 2812 Evan Lawson (10) Creek Elite OH 3:28 4:00 4:03 4:07 4:08 19:47.6 6:22
737 2593 Mitchell Booher (11) St. Louis XC Club MO 3:07 3:36 3:40 4:18 5:04 19:47.7 6:22
738 1480 Paul Khairallah (12) Kensignton Kross IL 3:35 4:00 3:55 4:04 4:11 19:47.8 6:22
739 3008 Frankie Matthews (11) Perrysburg OH 3:33 4:05 4:03 4:05 4:00 19:48.0 6:22
740 1577 Andrew Schloderback (12) Naperville South IL 3:31 4:04 4:02 4:06 4:03 19:48.5 6:22
741 2945 Keaton Hahn (10) Mentor Sole OH 3:35 4:03 3:57 4:07 4:05 19:49.0 6:23
742 2769 Connor Boring (9) Centerville Running Club OH 3:34 4:06 3:57 4:06 4:04 19:49.6 6:23
743 1730 Nick Friedman (9) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 3:37 4:07 4:06 4:02 3:54 19:49.7 6:23
744 2953 Jason Mauser (11) Mentor Sole OH 3:30 4:06 4:00 4:20 3:52 19:50.7 6:23
745 1231 Colton Hyman (12) B-Town XC Club IL 3:29 3:53 4:02 4:11 4:13 19:51.6 6:23
746 1941 Luke Shoemaker (12) 212 Cross Country Club IN 3:44 4:16 4:11 3:59 3:39 19:51.8 6:23
747 1939 William Owings (11) 212 Cross Country Club IN 3:44 4:16 4:12 3:59 3:39 19:51.9 6:23
748 1856 Christopher Pearson (12) Unat IL 3:28 4:06 4:04 4:12 4:00 19:52.5 6:24
749 1661 Joshua Beechler (9) Raiderbrook XC IL 3:35 4:04 4:01 4:10 3:59 19:52.6 6:24
750 2973 Michael Upholz (12) Mentor Sole OH 3:35 4:24 4:12 3:57 3:43 19:52.7 6:24
751 2781 Vincent Friesinger (10) Centerville Running Club OH 3:22 4:04 4:05 4:08 4:12 19:53.0 6:24
752 1599 Peyton Mueller (9) O'Fallon Running Club IL 3:29 4:00 4:04 4:13 4:04 19:53.4 6:24
753 2348 James Wayne (12) Unat IN 3:23 3:52 4:01 4:22 4:13 19:53.6 6:24
754 3031 Caleb Rayburn (10) Teays Valley Running Club OH 3:24 4:01 4:11 4:10 4:05 19:53.8 6:24
755 2682 Jacob Hutchison (9) Warriors MO 3:32 4:08 4:00 4:11 4:00 19:53.9 6:24
756 2409 Zack Williams (11) Breen Track Club MI 3:36 4:09 4:02 4:02 4:03 19:54.7 6:24
757 3042 Patrick Sableski (9) The Patriot Project OH 3:37 4:00 4:04 4:10 4:03 19:55.1 6:25
758 2389 Tyler Lockhart (12) Black Hawks MI 3:29 4:06 4:16 4:10 3:52 19:55.1 6:25
759 2375 Josh Church (11) West Lafayette XC Club IN 3:30 4:03 4:01 4:11 4:08 19:55.2 6:25
760 2739 Keegan Potts (12) Better from behind OH 3:32 4:19 4:03 4:03 3:56 19:55.4 6:25
761 1300 Grant Fisher (11) Deerfield Distance Crew IL 3:30 4:02 4:03 4:10 4:07 19:55.5 6:25
762 2736 Logan Huth (12) Better from behind OH 3:41 4:12 4:03 4:02 3:55 19:55.5 6:25
763 2737 Josh Lovitt (10) Better from behind OH 3:41 4:11 4:03 4:02 3:56 19:55.5 6:25
764 2740 Will Schaefer (9) Better from behind OH 3:40 4:11 4:03 4:02 3:56 19:55.6 6:25
765 2741 Austin Zonner (11) Better from behind OH 3:40 4:11 4:03 4:03 3:56 19:55.7 6:25
766 2895 Sean Lamacchia (10) Knasty Knights OH 3:41 4:07 4:03 4:14 3:51 19:57.5 6:25
767 2399 Connor Levitt (11) Breen Track Club MI 3:36 4:08 4:01 4:04 4:05 19:57.5 6:25
768 3410 John Cunningham (12) Unat 3:28 4:06 4:04 4:13 4:04 19:57.7 6:25
769 2513 Hayden Astry (12) ejc tc (mo) 3:27 4:02 4:08 4:12 4:06 19:57.8 6:25
770 2591 Jonathan Krygiel (10) SHS Eagles MO 3:42 4:04 4:07 4:10 3:53 19:58.4 6:26
771 2777 Connor Downs (12) Centerville Running Club OH 3:30 4:18 4:14 4:04 3:50 19:58.4 6:26
772 3016 Maxwell Garner (12) RunBrave OH 3:26 4:08 4:05 4:16 4:01 19:58.4 6:26
773 1227 Carter Sinnock (12) Breadwinners IL 3:22 4:06 4:03 4:10 4:14 19:58.8 6:26
774 1827 Austin Gordon (12) Unat IL 3:34 4:15 4:12 4:03 3:53 19:59.2 6:26
775 2734 Braden Coate (9) Better from behind OH 3:40 4:12 4:04 4:03 3:59 20:00.7 6:26
776 3028 Aiden Burke (10) Teays Valley Running Club OH 3:30 4:07 4:04 4:10 4:08 20:01.0 6:27
777 2752 Trent Mayne (11) Bulldog Track Club OH 3:41 4:05 4:09 4:09 3:54 20:01.1 6:27
778 2726 Zach Hoessle (12) Berea-Midpark OH 3:35 4:16 4:07 4:07 3:55 20:01.2 6:27
779 1908 Jacob Obman (9) Wildcat Distance Project IL 3:45 4:10 4:06 4:03 3:56 20:02.8 6:27
780 1654 Daniel Sprout (10) RafferTC IL 3:42 4:12 4:05 4:07 3:56 20:03.7 6:27
781 2189 Will Hurdle (12) The Carmel Project IN 3:41 4:14 4:00 4:04 4:03 20:04.6 6:28
782 2193 Robert Kinney (12) The Carmel Project IN 3:41 4:14 4:00 4:04 4:03 20:04.6 6:28
783 2819 Chad Russell (10) Creek Elite OH 3:36 4:07 4:08 4:10 4:02 20:04.6 6:28
784 1313 Jeremy Plofsky (11) Deerfield Distance Crew IL 3:30 4:08 4:10 4:13 4:02 20:04.9 6:28
785 1388 Ben Laurich (12) Downers South Distance Club IL 3:30 4:05 4:08 4:12 4:08 20:05.1 6:28
786 1658 Huzafa Tawawalla (12) RafferTC IL 3:42 4:12 4:05 4:07 3:58 20:05.4 6:28
787 1649 Aidan Oster (9) RafferTC IL 3:32 4:03 4:10 4:08 4:11 20:05.4 6:28
788 2749 Austin Bright (10) Bulldog Track Club OH 3:43 4:11 4:10 4:06 3:54 20:06.7 6:28
789 1648 Toby McGuire (11) RafferTC IL 3:28 4:06 4:05 4:13 4:13 20:07.0 6:28
790 1635 Alex Barenbrugge (12) RafferTC IL 3:18 4:16 4:10 4:07 4:13 20:07.1 6:28
791 1953 Brayden Lanham (10) BNL Running Club IN 3:26 4:07 4:09 4:20 4:03 20:07.3 6:28
792 2914 Mitchell Reitz (12) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 3:25 4:08 4:06 4:20 4:06 20:07.8 6:28
793 2976 Drew Wolf (12) Mentor Sole OH 3:35 4:23 4:12 3:58 3:57 20:07.8 6:28
794 2797 Gabe Walter (9) Centerville Running Club OH 3:32 4:08 4:09 4:16 4:01 20:08.6 6:29
795 2824 Brade Wennerstrom (9) Creek Elite OH 3:31 4:05 4:04 4:16 4:10 20:08.6 6:29
796 2235 Nathan Wade (12) The Carmel Project IN 3:31 4:08 4:09 4:11 4:09 20:10.0 6:29
797 2595 Aidan Byrne (10) St. Louis XC Club MO 3:36 4:13 4:08 4:08 4:04 20:10.1 6:29
798 3386 Jackson Bakker (9) Unat IN 3:33 4:13 4:09 4:12 4:02 20:10.8 6:29
799 1768 Jacob Perraud (11) Sweet's SuperSonics IL 3:29 4:14 4:11 4:11 4:04 20:11.7 6:30
800 2106 Cole Dixon (11) Rushville Running Club IN 3:22 4:20 4:20 4:09 3:59 20:11.9 6:30
801 3032 Andrew Savage (10) Teays Valley Running Club OH 3:29 4:08 4:04 4:13 4:16 20:11.9 6:30
802 2968 Alex Romo (9) Mentor Sole OH 3:35 4:08 4:02 4:10 4:15 20:12.4 6:30
803 1983 Evan Stella (12) Brebeuf IN 3:33 4:05 4:05 4:11 4:16 20:12.5 6:30
804 2762 Jordan Gross (10) Celtics OH 3:33 4:07 4:08 4:15 4:08 20:13.0 6:30
805 1531 Kevin Loftus (9) Lake Zurich Cross Country IL 3:29 4:08 4:08 4:14 4:12 20:13.3 6:30
806 1371 Conor Sutton (11) Downers North XC Club IL 3:44 4:09 4:06 4:09 4:03 20:13.3 6:30
807 2705 Joseph Manges (9) Arrow Running Club OH 3:24 4:05 4:07 4:13 4:21 20:13.7 6:30
808 2030 Zach Hapenny (11) Knights IN 3:22 4:08 4:10 4:25 4:08 20:14.0 6:31
809 2659 Ethan Hunn (11) Unat MO 3:20 4:04 4:11 4:18 4:20 20:14.7 6:31
810 1707 Alex Jurczyk (12) scn xc (il) 3:34 4:12 4:07 4:08 4:13 20:14.8 6:31
811 1704 Nic Gutierrez (12) scn xc (il) 3:33 4:12 4:07 4:08 4:12 20:14.9 6:31
812 1710 Connor Nelis (12) scn xc (il) 3:34 4:12 4:07 4:07 4:13 20:14.9 6:31
813 2809 Harrison Jones (10) Creek Elite OH 3:36 4:06 4:08 4:09 4:13 20:15.0 6:31
814 1702 Jack Dorrance (12) scn xc (il) 3:34 4:11 4:07 4:08 4:13 20:15.0 6:31
815 1701 Luke Boehm (12) scn xc (il) 3:34 4:11 4:07 4:08 4:13 20:15.1 6:31
816 2371 Austin Fleming (11) Warsaw Running Club IN 3:15 4:02 4:07 4:24 4:25 20:15.3 6:31
817 2507 Cole Wharton (11) Blue Springs Dragons MO 3:28 4:10 4:05 4:21 4:10 20:16.1 6:31
818 1210 Ted Miller (9) Arlington XC IL 3:40 4:08 4:06 4:10 4:10 20:16.7 6:31
819 2236 Ethan Wakeman (12) The Carmel Project IN 3:42 4:13 4:08 4:12 4:00 20:17.7 6:32
820 2944 Aidan Hahn (12) Mentor Sole OH 3:37 4:22 4:13 4:08 3:57 20:18.5 6:32
821 2346 John VonTobel (11) Unat IN 3:31 4:07 4:05 4:14 4:20 20:19.3 6:32
822 2746 Will Hook (12) Buckeye Valley Running Club OH 3:37 4:16 4:08 4:09 4:07 20:19.5 6:32
823 2372 Sam Slough (10) Warsaw Running Club IN 3:27 4:13 4:11 4:15 4:12 20:20.7 6:33
824 1809 Ned Kalata (9) Track Club VI IL 3:27 4:08 4:11 4:19 4:13 20:21.1 6:33
825 2173 Andrew Epping (12) The Carmel Project IN 3:33 4:05 4:16 4:13 4:13 20:21.9 6:33
826 1804 Mick Flannery (9) Track Club VI IL 3:38 4:10 4:04 4:13 4:15 20:22.7 6:33
827 2681 Caleb Hutchison (9) Warriors MO 3:42 4:17 4:13 4:06 4:03 20:23.8 6:34
828 2775 Michael Dimisa (12) Centerville Running Club OH 3:33 4:15 4:15 4:17 4:02 20:24.2 6:34
829 2559 Riley Kliethermes (11) qpxc (mo) 3:40 4:10 4:11 4:14 4:08 20:25.5 6:34
830 2485 Brenden Wallace (11) Unat MI 3:29 4:09 4:10 4:18 4:17 20:26.6 6:35
831 2419 Henry Richardson (12) Ridge Runners MI 3:34 4:07 4:13 4:22 4:09 20:27.5 6:35
832 2358 Mitchell Smith (11) Valley Viking running club IN 3:29 4:05 4:05 4:27 4:22 20:29.4 6:36
833 2884 Andrew Monroe (12) Glouster Running Club OH 3:30 4:07 4:15 4:21 4:15 20:31.2 6:36
834 2016 Dakota Oldfather (11) Caston Comets IN 3:27 4:13 4:20 4:22 4:08 20:31.6 6:36
835 2816 Jacob Morningstar (11) Creek Elite OH 3:37 4:22 4:18 4:05 4:08 20:31.9 6:36
836 3127 Tim Williamson (12) Wildcat XC OH 3:30 4:16 4:16 4:20 4:11 20:33.7 6:37
837 2755 Colby Vest (9) Bulldog Track Club OH 3:43 4:12 4:12 4:10 4:14 20:34.3 6:37
838 1263 Kyle Thornton (12) Central Naperville IL 3:35 4:08 4:07 4:21 4:21 20:34.3 6:37
839 1289 Zach Rowley (12) Darkhorse Distance Project IL 3:38 4:15 4:19 4:16 4:06 20:36.2 6:38
840 1224 Demetrius Leaphart (10) Breadwinners IL 3:37 4:15 4:16 4:21 4:05 20:36.7 6:38
841 2049 Ethan Kerr (9) McCXC IN 3:35 4:08 4:12 4:20 4:19 20:37.2 6:38
842 2042 Tyler Brubaker (12) McCXC IN 3:35 4:08 4:12 4:20 4:19 20:37.2 6:38
843 2054 Jared Stewart (9) McCXC IN 3:38 4:11 4:07 4:20 4:19 20:37.2 6:38
844 3039 Ben Kilfoyle (12) The Patriot Project OH 3:27 4:16 4:19 4:23 4:09 20:37.5 6:38
845 3409 Matt Sak (12) Unat 3:34 4:13 4:08 4:28 4:14 20:38.6 6:38
846 2305 Jason McCarthy (11) Unat IN 3:35 4:07 4:07 4:20 4:28 20:38.7 6:38
847 2957 Garrett Perry (12) Mentor Sole OH 3:36 4:23 4:13 4:19 4:06 20:39.0 6:39
848 3394 Nathan Clark (12) Unat MI 3:40 4:18 4:08 4:20 4:10 20:39.0 6:39
849 2806 Alex Hall (9) Creek Elite OH 3:28 4:07 4:08 4:22 4:32 20:39.5 6:39
850 3047 Greg Ballman (12) txrc (oh) 2:56 4:34 4:35 4:35 3:56 20:39.9 6:39
851 1288 Alejandro Reyther (12) Darkhorse Distance Project IL 3:38 4:15 4:20 4:18 4:07 20:40.1 6:39
852 2885 Zayne Moore (11) Glouster Running Club OH 3:31 4:20 4:24 4:23 4:00 20:41.5 6:39
853 1864 Aidan Schlichting (11) Unat IL 3:39 4:14 4:15 4:18 4:15 20:42.2 6:40
854 2302 Nicholas Markus (11) Unat IN 3:42 4:19 4:14 4:19 4:07 20:42.6 6:40
855 2869 Zachary Reese (10) Eagles Running Club OH 3:51 4:28 4:14 4:18 3:50 20:43.6 6:40
856 2867 Jacob Mirabell (11) Eagles Running Club OH 3:35 4:45 4:14 4:18 3:50 20:43.9 6:40
857 1364 Ed Rybowiak (12) Downers North XC Club IL 3:44 4:12 4:17 4:17 4:12 20:44.7 6:40
858 2176 Ryan Foster (12) The Carmel Project IN 3:33 4:09 4:13 4:23 4:26 20:45.9 6:41
859 1236 Hunter Dye (10) Central Naperville IL 3:29 4:04 4:14 4:24 4:33 20:46.3 6:41
860 2727 Eric Poole (12) Berea-Midpark OH 3:51 4:19 3:57 4:19 4:18 20:46.4 6:41
861 2868 Alex Reese (10) Eagles Running Club OH 3:52 4:24 4:14 4:20 3:54 20:46.4 6:41
862 2315 Devon Ostrander (12) Unat IN 3:34 4:07 4:24 4:28 4:11 20:46.7 6:41
863 2728 Eric Richards-Diaz (12) Berea-Midpark OH 3:33 4:17 4:16 4:21 4:17 20:46.7 6:41
864 1482 Kane LeComte (11) Kensignton Kross IL 3:35 4:12 4:12 4:21 4:25 20:46.9 6:41
865 2044 Andrew Freeman (12) McCXC IN 3:36 4:18 4:17 4:25 4:09 20:48.0 6:42
866 3054 Matt Huether (12) txrc (oh) 3:20 4:11 4:35 4:35 4:05 20:48.2 6:42
867 1631 Adam Hauser (12) Park Ridge Hawks IL 3:42 4:22 4:18 4:25 4:00 20:49.0 6:42
868 2857 Thomas Costello (12) Eagles Running Club OH 3:52 4:28 4:14 4:19 3:55 20:49.2 6:42
869 2865 Forrest Long (12) Eagles Running Club OH 3:52 4:27 4:14 4:18 3:55 20:49.2 6:42
870 1999 Chris Gick (11) Cadets Distance Project IN 3:58 4:38 4:14 4:07 3:51 20:49.7 6:42
871 2738 Seth Plantz (12) Better from behind OH 3:41 4:15 4:06 4:18 4:29 20:50.6 6:42
872 2631 Noah Kaufman (10) Tigers (MO) 3:31 4:13 4:20 4:23 4:21 20:50.7 6:42
873 1543 Nick Flowers (12) Monticello XC Club IL 3:40 4:09 4:19 4:33 4:08 20:50.7 6:42
874 1643 Lee Costello (11) RafferTC IL 3:41 4:16 4:11 4:24 4:16 20:50.7 6:42
875 2242 Luke Bane (11) The Flock IN 3:39 4:20 4:07 4:20 4:23 20:50.9 6:42
876 1568 Patrick Kelly (12) Naperville South IL 3:29 4:16 4:17 4:30 4:19 20:52.5 6:43
877 1633 Niko Koupas (11) Park Ridge Hawks IL 3:42 4:22 4:18 4:25 4:03 20:52.7 6:43
878 3050 Alex Ditchen (11) txrc (oh) 3:15 4:16 4:35 4:36 4:10 20:54.1 6:44
879 2823 Justin Weckler (10) Creek Elite OH 3:32 4:16 4:22 4:27 4:16 20:55.7 6:44
880 3376 Logan Cunz (9) Unat IL 3:30 4:16 4:20 4:25 4:21 20:55.8 6:44
881 2390 Declan Nowakowski (10) Black Hawks MI 3:44 4:17 4:17 4:19 4:16 20:56.0 6:44
882 1652 Cam Schiro (12) RafferTC IL 3:23 4:12 4:19 4:23 4:36 20:56.1 6:44
883 2860 William Hanchosky (10) Eagles Running Club OH 3:52 4:25 4:13 4:21 4:02 20:56.3 6:44
884 2005 Eliot Loechner (10) Cadets Distance Project IN 3:58 4:38 4:02 4:13 4:03 20:56.6 6:44
885 2091 Carlos Ramos (11) Oxbow Running Club IN 3:37 4:23 4:18 4:24 4:12 20:57.2 6:45
886 3053 Kyle Griffin (11) txrc (oh) 3:15 4:16 4:35 4:36 4:13 20:57.2 6:45
887 2807 Carson Hampton (9) Creek Elite OH 3:39 4:17 4:19 4:23 4:17 20:57.3 6:45
888 1937 Andres Mejia (11) 212 Cross Country Club IN 3:51 4:23 4:13 4:20 4:08 20:57.4 6:45
889 3055 Sam Neiger (9) txrc (oh) 3:22 4:09 4:35 4:35 4:15 20:57.8 6:45
890 3049 Sam Dippold (11) txrc (oh) 3:27 4:05 4:34 4:36 4:14 20:58.6 6:45
891 1486 Alex Rau (11) Kensignton Kross IL 3:39 4:24 4:15 4:28 4:13 20:59.4 6:45
892 2426 Grahm Dykhuis (12) Striders MI 3:48 4:20 4:17 4:16 4:17 21:00.4 6:46
893 2724 Anthony Cocita (12) Berea-Midpark OH 3:54 4:22 4:16 4:19 4:07 21:00.9 6:46
894 2729 Ty Treiber (12) Berea-Midpark OH 3:52 4:24 4:16 4:19 4:08 21:01.3 6:46
895 1807 Lupe Herrmann (9) Track Club VI IL 3:35 4:14 4:14 4:30 4:26 21:01.4 6:46
896 1229 Will Davis (12) B-Town XC Club IL 3:28 3:55 4:32 4:27 4:37 21:01.8 6:46
897 1910 Kyle Schick (9) Wildcat Distance Project IL 3:46 4:20 4:21 4:19 4:13 21:02.1 6:46
898 2735 Sam Felton (12) Better from behind OH 3:44 4:21 4:21 4:22 4:15 21:05.4 6:47
899 1441 Matt Sayre (12) Hinsdale Running Club IL 3:37 4:29 4:27 4:26 4:04 21:05.8 6:47
900 2260 Logan Weaver (11) The Spartan Project IN 3:47 4:31 4:19 4:19 4:08 21:06.3 6:47
901 2369 Chase Byron (12) Warsaw Running Club IN 3:32 4:19 4:24 4:29 4:21 21:07.4 6:48
902 1765 Michael Keegan (11) Sweet's SuperSonics IL 3:32 4:23 4:18 4:30 4:23 21:08.0 6:48
903 2725 Nathan Demian (10) Berea-Midpark OH 3:52 4:28 4:18 4:24 4:05 21:08.1 6:48
904 1535 Josh Ripoli (10) Lake Zurich Cross Country IL 3:34 4:17 4:17 4:38 4:20 21:08.8 6:48
905 1579 Ethan Smetana (11) Naperville South IL 3:42 4:22 4:19 4:22 4:22 21:09.3 6:48
906 2805 Jacob Gosney (11) Creek Elite OH 3:42 4:22 4:21 4:23 4:19 21:09.5 6:48
907 1601 Jacob Ramirez (12) O'Fallon Running Club IL 3:20 4:12 4:25 4:37 4:33 21:09.8 6:48
908 2785 Caleb Kauffman (9) Centerville Running Club OH 3:42 4:19 4:19 4:26 4:23 21:10.6 6:49
909 2429 Joel VanZanten (12) Striders MI 3:48 4:22 4:18 4:28 4:12 21:11.0 6:49
910 1879 Teddy Webster (12) Unat IL 3:43 4:28 4:18 4:22 4:18 21:11.5 6:49
911 2367 La'Javon Thompson (10) Warriors IN 3:56 4:25 4:16 4:20 4:13 21:11.8 6:49
912 1258 Kaden Robb (11) Central Naperville IL 3:30 4:16 4:24 4:32 4:28 21:12.6 6:49
913 1905 Patrick Kacena (9) Wildcat Distance Project IL 3:46 4:20 4:21 4:23 4:21 21:13.0 6:50
914 2683 Lucas Kazmierski (10) Warriors MO 3:44 4:25 4:19 4:21 4:22 21:13.7 6:50
915 3014 Cameron Cappone (12) RunBrave OH 3:25 4:15 4:23 4:37 4:32 21:14.5 6:50
916 2772 Caden Burkle (10) Centerville Running Club OH 3:48 4:31 4:19 4:23 4:13 21:16.7 6:51
917 2334 Adam Slater (12) Unat IN 3:33 4:16 4:25 4:36 4:27 21:19.3 6:52
918 2858 Connor Deak (10) Eagles Running Club OH 3:52 4:27 4:17 4:27 4:15 21:20.3 6:52
919 2270 Pete Bradshaw (9) Unat IN 3:29 4:30 4:31 4:35 4:16 21:23.6 6:53
920 2045 Isaac Gomez (12) McCXC IN 3:41 4:28 4:20 4:35 4:17 21:23.6 6:53
921 1660 David Zdravev (10) RafferTC IL 3:48 4:15 4:36 4:34 4:09 21:24.6 6:53
922 1637 Michael Bellavance (10) RafferTC IL 3:48 4:15 4:36 4:34 4:10 21:25.3 6:54
923 2148 Jay Garrett (12) Southern Wells IN 3:42 4:23 4:21 4:30 4:28 21:25.7 6:54
924 1316 Coby Segal (11) Deerfield Distance Crew IL 3:44 4:22 4:19 4:27 4:33 21:26.1 6:54
925 1802 Liam Casey (12) Track Club VI IL 3:46 4:26 4:18 4:28 4:27 21:28.7 6:55
926 2548 Evan McPhatter (11) PC Running Club MO 3:48 4:40 4:36 4:28 3:56 21:29.1 6:55
927 2545 Keegan Cordova (12) PC Running Club MO 3:48 4:41 4:35 4:28 3:55 21:29.4 6:55
928 2147 Brady Beck (10) Southern Wells IN 3:42 4:23 4:21 4:31 4:32 21:30.9 6:55
929 2550 Matthew Sullivan (11) PC Running Club MO 3:49 4:40 4:35 4:28 3:58 21:32.3 6:56
930 1668 Connor Wasick (9) Raiderbrook XC IL 3:22 4:12 5:14 4:25 4:17 21:32.4 6:56
931 2107 Guy Herrington (11) Rushville Running Club IN 3:49 4:13 4:34 4:38 4:18 21:34.3 6:56
932 2374 Solomon Barket (12) West Lafayette XC Club IN 3:08 3:28 7:44 3:45 3:29 21:35.4 6:57
933 1417 Jacob Caballero (10) Gvxc 1 IL 3:44 4:44 4:32 4:37 3:58 21:37.2 6:57
934 3035 Josh Travis (10) Teays Valley Running Club OH 3:47 4:36 4:30 4:32 4:11 21:38.2 6:58
935 1641 John Caron (12) RafferTC IL 3:29 4:30 4:35 4:38 4:24 21:38.2 6:58
936 2362 Noah Frazier (10) Warriors IN 3:58 4:27 4:12 4:19 4:40 21:38.3 6:58
937 1644 Mohammad El Saghir (12) RafferTC IL 4:02 4:33 4:10 4:28 4:24 21:38.7 6:58
938 1642 David Chen (12) RafferTC IL 4:01 4:33 4:11 4:27 4:24 21:38.9 6:58
939 1650 Bhavin Patel (12) RafferTC IL 4:01 4:33 4:12 4:26 4:24 21:39.0 6:58
940 2557 Jose Jackson (12) qpxc (mo) 3:40 4:12 4:33 4:37 4:36 21:39.9 6:58
941 1655 Eryk Stewart (12) RafferTC IL 4:01 4:33 4:09 4:29 4:25 21:40.2 6:58
942 2696 Jacob Goforth (9) Z North MO 3:36 4:25 4:11 4:59 4:27 21:40.9 6:58
943 1381 Colin Dunn (12) Downers South Distance Club IL 3:50 4:32 4:39 4:31 4:07 21:41.5 6:59
944 1659 Jacob Tukker (9) RafferTC IL 3:43 4:18 4:34 4:38 4:26 21:41.6 6:59
945 2216 Henry Paul (11) The Carmel Project IN 3:42 4:24 4:33 4:39 4:22 21:42.1 6:59
946 2244 Michael Hodge (12) The Flock IN 3:45 4:25 4:22 4:29 4:39 21:42.5 6:59
947 2800 William Zhang (11) Centerville Running Club OH 3:50 4:30 4:25 4:28 4:27 21:42.7 6:59
948 1933 Bryce Cook (10) 212 Cross Country Club IN 3:54 4:37 4:35 4:23 4:11 21:43.2 6:59
949 2786 Sam Manuszak (10) Centerville Running Club OH 3:46 4:35 4:28 4:27 4:27 21:44.5 7:00
950 2544 Blake Bjustrem (10) PC Running Club MO 3:48 4:41 4:35 4:28 4:12 21:46.0 7:00
951 2289 Kobe Hayward (12) Unat IN 3:35 4:26 4:34 4:45 4:24 21:47.3 7:01
952 1906 Henry Matson (9) Wildcat Distance Project IL 3:53 4:37 4:27 4:31 4:18 21:48.1 7:01
953 1376 Sean Andrews (11) Downers South Distance Club IL 3:50 4:32 4:38 4:30 4:18 21:51.4 7:02
954 1705 Jacob Hollar (11) scn xc (il) 3:34 4:15 4:30 4:48 4:42 21:52.0 7:02
955 2046 Dylan Hall (10) McCXC IN 3:36 4:19 4:33 4:45 4:37 21:53.0 7:03
956 2627 Russel Fadler (11) Tigers (MO) 3:44 4:31 4:29 4:39 4:29 21:54.2 7:03
957 1183 Josh Peal (11) 7 North IL 3:53 4:36 4:31 4:33 4:21 21:55.4 7:03
958 2697 Issac Leon (9) Z North MO 3:30 4:17 4:35 4:51 4:44 21:59.2 7:05
959 2368 John Tobon-Perez (10) Warriors IN 3:58 4:29 4:35 4:37 4:18 21:59.5 7:05
960 1898 Luke Edmondson (10) Wildcat Distance Project IL 3:51 4:38 4:26 4:34 4:28 21:59.6 7:05
961 2364 William Negron (12) Warriors IN 4:15 4:43 4:24 4:17 4:19 22:00.0 7:05
962 2818 Xavier Roa (9) Creek Elite OH 3:44 4:31 4:33 4:43 4:27 22:00.2 7:05
963 2811 Travis Kutter (11) Creek Elite OH 3:59 4:40 4:38 4:28 4:14 22:02.3 7:05
964 2939 Rudy DiFranco (10) Mentor Sole OH 3:47 4:22 4:25 4:42 4:44 22:03.3 7:06
965 2866 David Matul (10) Eagles Running Club OH 3:43 4:35 4:39 4:37 4:28 22:05.1 7:06
966 2680 Ben Hartman (9) Warriors MO 3:55 4:35 4:45 4:33 4:16 22:06.9 7:07
967 2385 Austin Davies (11) Black Hawks MI 3:58 4:30 4:33 4:32 4:32 22:07.3 7:07
968 2624 Cam Scobey (11) The Bohn Zone MO 3:51 4:32 4:32 4:37 4:33 22:08.2 7:07
969 1958 Andrew Rohloff (11) BNL Running Club IN 3:45 4:44 4:32 4:35 4:30 22:08.6 7:07
970 1225 Logan Marks (10) Breadwinners IL 3:40 4:33 4:39 4:43 4:31 22:08.8 7:07
971 1378 Zachary Bergman (11) Downers South Distance Club IL 3:52 4:33 4:38 4:38 4:28 22:10.3 7:08
972 2363 Seth Hunt (9) Warriors IN 4:02 4:40 4:23 4:35 4:29 22:10.8 7:08
973 2165 Jimmy Daly (12) The Carmel Project IN 3:38 4:40 4:39 4:42 4:32 22:12.4 7:09
974 2019 Trenton Zimmerman (10) Charger Run Club IN 3:52 4:36 4:32 4:40 4:32 22:13.6 7:09
975 2694 Blake Anderson (10) Z North MO 3:48 4:33 4:38 4:38 4:35 22:13.7 7:09
976 2881 Jacob Stalnaker (11) Freddies OH 3:46 4:25 4:37 4:40 4:44 22:14.4 7:09
977 1646 Samyag Madrecha (12) RafferTC IL 3:48 4:31 4:38 4:36 4:39 22:14.5 7:09
978 1387 Zachary Krauter (11) Downers South Distance Club IL 3:51 4:32 4:39 4:36 4:35 22:16.1 7:10
979 2341 Parker Stone (9) Unat IN 3:56 4:40 4:33 4:40 4:26 22:16.8 7:10
980 3051 Kyle Faessler (12) txrc (oh) 3:40 4:36 4:35 4:47 4:37 22:17.5 7:10
981 1954 Jet Melvin (11) BNL Running Club IN 3:50 4:40 4:32 4:40 4:35 22:18.9 7:11
982 2871 Timothy Robinson (10) Eagles Running Club OH 3:54 4:26 4:29 4:45 4:43 22:19.6 7:11
983 2940 Adam Drotar (10) Mentor Sole OH 3:45 4:38 4:40 4:49 4:27 22:20.4 7:11
984 2387 Paul Ghitas (9) Black Hawks MI 3:50 4:25 4:41 4:41 4:44 22:22.6 7:12
985 2316 Josiah Page (12) Unat IN 3:31 4:26 4:41 4:42 5:01 22:23.7 7:12
986 2897 Andrew Wagner (10) Knasty Knights OH 3:58 4:39 4:32 4:47 4:26 22:24.1 7:13
987 2896 Daniel Shishler (12) Knasty Knights OH 3:57 4:40 4:31 4:47 4:26 22:24.1 7:13
988 2698 Jonah Page (11) Z North MO 3:30 4:34 4:41 4:50 4:49 22:26.7 7:13
989 1320 Connor Donohue (9) Dekalb XC IL 3:45 4:32 4:42 4:45 4:41 22:26.8 7:13
990 2055 Bailey Synesael (12) McCXC IN 3:41 4:28 4:36 4:52 4:49 22:27.5 7:14
991 2787 Sam Martin (9) Centerville Running Club OH 3:50 4:35 4:35 4:44 4:42 22:28.5 7:14
992 2821 Nathan Stitt (11) Creek Elite OH 3:59 4:40 4:38 4:36 4:36 22:31.6 7:15
993 1253 Cesar Maldonado (10) Central Naperville IL 3:58 4:45 4:39 4:43 4:24 22:31.7 7:15
994 2298 Nicklas Kubat (12) Unat IN 3:46 4:37 4:44 4:47 4:37 22:33.7 7:15
995 1942 Noah Wright (11) 212 Cross Country Club IN 3:50 4:41 4:36 4:48 4:38 22:35.2 7:16
996 3387 Lane Charlton (12) Unat IN 3:55 4:41 4:33 4:49 4:36 22:36.0 7:16
997 2092 Marcus Rodriguez (9) Oxbow Running Club IN 3:55 4:43 4:32 4:40 4:47 22:39.1 7:17
998 1938 Will Nicoson (10) 212 Cross Country Club IN 3:52 4:42 4:35 4:47 4:42 22:40.5 7:18
999 1960 Zane Zollman (11) BNL Running Club IN 3:49 4:41 4:35 4:51 4:43 22:40.9 7:18
1000 2533 Alex Zachgo (11) ejc tc (mo) 4:12 4:49 4:25 4:44 4:30 22:42.7 7:18
1001 2935 Matthew Brown (12) Mentor Sole OH 3:57 4:55 5:02 4:29 4:19 22:43.7 7:19
1002 2951 Joshua Luboski (10) Mentor Sole OH 3:49 4:24 4:48 4:53 4:47 22:43.8 7:19
1003 2767 Kerry Beavers (11) Centerville Running Club OH 3:50 4:38 4:40 4:50 4:45 22:45.3 7:19
1004 1237 Ryan Eck (9) Central Naperville IL 3:58 4:46 4:39 4:42 4:40 22:47.1 7:20
1005 2859 Joseph Dewey (12) Eagles Running Club OH 3:55 4:32 4:36 4:47 5:01 22:54.7 7:22
1006 2872 Owen Schroeder (9) Eagles Running Club OH 3:55 4:32 4:38 4:57 4:51 22:54.8 7:22
1007 2864 Bryan Lininger (9) Eagles Running Club OH 4:00 4:46 4:33 4:42 4:51 22:54.8 7:22
1008 1805 Justin Gergen (9) Track Club VI IL 3:46 4:42 4:50 4:47 4:52 22:59.3 7:24
1009 2056 Luke Trapp (10) McCXC IN 3:48 4:43 4:41 4:57 4:49 23:01.1 7:24
1010 2788 Logan Matson (12) Centerville Running Club OH 3:54 4:33 4:41 5:06 4:45 23:02.0 7:25
1011 2531 Andrew Winingar (11) ejc tc (mo) 3:52 4:45 4:50 4:59 4:39 23:06.9 7:26
1012 1259 Conner Schiltz (10) Central Naperville IL 3:58 4:46 4:43 4:53 4:45 23:07.0 7:26
1013 1257 Robert Payton (12) Central Naperville IL 4:06 4:48 4:50 4:47 4:38 23:11.5 7:28
1014 1357 Kyle Murray (12) Downers North XC Club IL 3:57 4:43 4:47 4:55 4:54 23:18.7 7:30
1015 1421 Andrew Olenek (12) Gvxc 1 IL 3:58 4:55 4:51 5:03 4:30 23:18.8 7:30
1016 2391 Jesse Oliver (12) Black Hawks MI 4:10 4:48 4:44 4:52 4:45 23:22.3 7:31
1017 1418 Connor Chadwell (11) Gvxc 1 IL 3:58 4:54 4:51 5:04 4:38 23:27.0 7:33
1018 2365 Darius Pride (11) Warriors IN 4:19 5:00 4:54 4:51 4:24 23:30.7 7:34
1019 1548 Skylar Wileaver (12) Monticello XC Club IL 3:59 5:00 4:58 4:53 4:41 23:33.6 7:35
1020 2532 Christian Winingar (11) ejc tc (mo) 3:52 4:46 4:49 4:59 5:06 23:34.6 7:35
1021 2873 Brier Streets (10) Eagles Running Club OH 4:02 5:05 4:57 5:00 4:35 23:41.3 7:37
1022 2357 Justin Peconga (12) Valley Viking running club IN 3:56 5:01 5:03 5:02 4:38 23:42.0 7:38
1023 1354 Tushar Mitra (11) Downers North XC Club IL 4:14 5:04 4:54 4:52 4:35 23:42.4 7:38
1024 2782 Tyler Inbody (12) Centerville Running Club OH 3:57 4:47 5:00 5:11 4:53 23:49.9 7:40
1025 2246 Cesar Lopez (11) The Flock IN 23:50.3 7:40
1026 2954 Nicholas Molica (12) Mentor Sole OH 3:57 4:55 5:02 5:03 4:57 23:56.4 7:42
1027 2733 Nathan Shimko (10) Berea-Midpark OH 4:15 5:01 4:53 5:07 4:42 24:00.5 7:43
1028 1530 Mickey Holub (10) Lake Zurich Cross Country IL 4:07 5:02 5:04 5:01 4:52 24:08.4 7:46
1029 2094 Owen Stine (9) Oxbow Running Club IN 4:13 4:58 5:00 5:03 4:56 24:12.8 7:47
1030 2370 Timothy Farner (12) Warsaw Running Club IN 3:44 4:59 5:16 5:14 4:58 24:12.8 7:47
1031 2693 Jared Aldrich (12) Z North MO 4:08 4:58 5:01 5:08 5:00 24:17.9 7:49
1032 2874 Zach Tidwell (9) Eagles Running Club OH 4:02 5:05 4:57 5:04 5:15 24:24.6 7:51
1033 3060 John Berardi (12) Unat OH 4:24 5:19 5:01 4:44 4:56 24:26.7 7:52
1034 1549 Jacob Wilkin (11) Monticello XC Club IL 3:59 5:02 4:56 5:16 5:23 24:38.3 7:56
1035 1174 Billy Collins (11) 7 North IL 3:57 4:51 5:03 5:28 5:20 24:39.6 7:56
1036 2861 Steven Harrington (9) Eagles Running Club OH 4:13 4:54 4:57 5:04 5:31 24:40.9 7:56
1037 2052 Andrew Riehle (10) McCXC IN 4:01 5:02 5:07 5:19 5:19 24:51.1 8:00
1038 1546 Ethan Robson (9) Monticello XC Club IL 4:10 5:06 5:03 5:21 5:16 24:57.8 8:02
1039 2732 Jacob Posta (10) Berea-Midpark OH 4:22 5:23 5:21 5:13 4:50 25:11.9 8:06
1040 1936 Ulysses Ledezma (12) 212 Cross Country Club IN 4:14 5:04 5:07 5:22 5:31 25:19.9 8:09
1041 2731 Douglas Poole (12) Berea-Midpark OH 4:22 5:23 5:22 5:23 5:08 25:39.9 8:15
1042 2014 Brock Buczkowski (12) Caston Comets IN 3:49 5:16 5:32 5:36 5:31 25:47.6 8:18
1043 1934 Kevin Cruz (10) 212 Cross Country Club IN 3:51 4:49 6:08 5:47 5:30 26:07.0 8:24
1044 1940 Richard Pietrariu (11) 212 Cross Country Club IN 3:51 5:23 5:34 5:47 5:30 26:07.1 8:24
1045 2863 Noah Johnson (9) Eagles Running Club OH 4:26 5:21 6:26 5:10 5:32 26:56.3 8:40
1046 2862 Eli Heeren (11) Eagles Running Club OH 5:12 6:58 7:51 6:38 5:21 32:02.8 10:19
1047 2392 Adam Passalacqua (12) Black Hawks MI 5:23 6:53 7:01 6:40 6:06 32:06.0 10:20
1048 1957 Austin Robbins (9) BNL Running Club IN 4:28 35:52 40:50.4 13:09