NIKE Boys Open 2
11/11/18
     
Results by Timing MD  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
Boys Open 2
Boys Open 2
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1541 Garrett Dixon (12) Monticello XC Club IL 16:00.6 5:09
2 1226 Fiker Rosen (9) Breadwinners IL 16:06.4 5:11
3 2701 Daniel Arimi (12) Arrow Running Club OH 16:26.0 5:17
4 2664 Ryan Mata (11) Unat MO 16:29.5 5:18
5 1528 Jack Gilboy (10) Lake Zurich Cross Country IL 16:29.9 5:18
6 2537 Will Carroll (11) Lee's Summit West XC Club MO 16:31.6 5:19
7 3102 Robert Vazquez (12) Unat OH 16:32.2 5:19
8 2589 Braden Zaner (11) RP Panther Nation MO 16:33.8 5:20
9 1533 Jacob Myers (10) Lake Zurich Cross Country IL 16:34.2 5:20
10 2920 Caleb Cummings (12) Medina XC Club OH 16:34.3 5:20
11 2488 Charlie Wilson (11) Unat MI 16:35.2 5:20
12 2504 Gabe McClain (12) Blue Springs Dragons MO 16:35.6 5:20
13 2949 Nick Kozlowski (11) Mentor Sole OH 16:37.6 5:21
14 2644 Logan Bly (12) Unat MO 16:38.5 5:21
15 2350 Will White (12) Unat IN 16:39.2 5:22
16 1166 Alexander Kistinger (12) $wagcountry IL 16:39.9 5:22
17 1491 Erik Snell (11) Kensignton Kross IL 16:40.7 5:22
18 2096 Jack Acton (11) Paradise Valley XC Club IN 16:40.8 5:22
19 2907 Joseph Johnson III (12) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 16:42.1 5:22
20 2618 Charles Teeter (11) StatesMen of Steel MO 16:42.4 5:22
21 1795 Jackson McClure (12) The Neers IL 16:43.2 5:23
22 2906 Jack Humenay (11) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 16:44.2 5:23
23 1527 Adam Cupples (11) Lake Zurich Cross Country IL 16:48.3 5:24
24 2587 Marlon Williams (11) RP Panther Nation MO 16:51.3 5:25
25 3020 Carter Schaefer (12) RunBrave OH 16:52.2 5:26
26 1529 Patrick Hart (11) Lake Zurich Cross Country IL 16:52.8 5:26
27 2921 Harry Custer (11) Medina XC Club OH 16:53.5 5:26
28 3383 Noah Smith (12) Unat IL 16:54.0 5:26
29 2922 Graham Hayden (11) Medina XC Club OH 16:54.4 5:26
30 1831 Jason Hoffman (11) Unat IL 16:55.0 5:27
31 2989 Alex Kenish (11) Olentangy Orange XC OH 16:55.4 5:27
32 2266 Caleb Beimfohr (12) Unat IN 16:55.5 5:27
33 3018 Sam Holt (12) RunBrave OH 16:56.2 5:27
34 2672 Justin Steffensmeier (11) Unat MO 16:56.3 5:27
35 1792 Dane Alexander (12) The Neers IL 16:57.4 5:27
36 3092 Cormac Peppard-Kramer (11) Unat OH 17:00.1 5:28
37 1500 John Brennan (11) Kroy IL 17:00.3 5:28
38 1607 Joe Ahlgrim (12) Palatine XC Club IL 17:00.3 5:28
39 1738 Conor O'Neill (10) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 17:00.5 5:28
40 1743 Jd Shelly (11) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 17:00.9 5:28
41 1916 Alex Owens (11) Wilmette XC Club IL 17:01.3 5:29
42 2311 Jackson Miller (11) Unat IN 17:02.7 5:29
43 2654 Daniel Garrison (12) Unat MO 17:03.1 5:29
44 1760 Aaron De Lara (11) Sweet's SuperSonics IL 17:03.3 5:29
45 1914 Jack Lynch (12) Wilmette XC Club IL 17:03.7 5:29
46 1686 Jonathan Olenek (11) Saints XC Club IL 17:04.9 5:30
47 1511 Will Yasdick (11) Kroy IL 17:05.2 5:30
48 2901 Andrew Boggs (12) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 17:05.8 5:30
49 2351 Andrew Whitinger (12) Unat IN 17:05.8 5:30
50 1806 Jayden Gertsen (12) Track Club VI IL 17:06.6 5:30
51 1597 Brendan Krell (12) O'Fallon Running Club IL 17:08.8 5:31
52 2539 Jason Farmer (12) Lee's Summit West XC Club MO 17:09.3 5:31
53 2645 Tyler Bolz (11) Unat MO 17:09.7 5:31
54 2927 Michael Palocko (12) Medina XC Club OH 17:10.2 5:32
55 3397 Phillip Cleary (11) Unat MO 17:10.8 5:32
56 2380 Alec Meister (11) West Lafayette XC Club IN 17:10.8 5:32
57 1496 Thomas Walter (11) Kensignton Kross IL 17:12.3 5:32
58 1192 Matthew Thomas (11) 7 North IL 17:12.5 5:32
59 1833 Evan Jamrozy (11) Unat IL 17:12.7 5:32
60 3099 Will Stewart (11) Unat OH 17:12.8 5:32
61 1798 Cooper Wilken (12) The Neers IL 17:13.1 5:32
62 1262 Patrick Spisak (11) Central Naperville IL 17:13.5 5:32
63 2299 Austin Liepe (11) Unat IN 17:14.4 5:33
64 1845 Brady Mello (12) Unat IL 17:14.4 5:33
65 1553 Kevin Daneliak (12) Naperville South IL 17:14.7 5:33
66 2535 Nick Cimmarusti (10) Howell Running Club MO 17:14.8 5:33
67 2662 Noah Little (11) Unat MO 17:15.0 5:33
68 1164 Ross Cronholm (11) $wagcountry IL 17:15.8 5:33
69 1582 Blake Storoe (12) Naperville South IL 17:16.2 5:33
70 1526 Danny Burns (9) Lake Zurich Cross Country IL 17:16.8 5:33
71 1532 Jack Mason (10) Lake Zurich Cross Country IL 17:16.8 5:33
72 1573 Jack Orengo (12) Naperville South IL 17:17.6 5:34
73 2579 Carson Eve (11) RP Panther Nation MO 17:18.4 5:34
74 3002 Brant Yocum (11) Olentangy Orange XC OH 17:18.7 5:34
75 1165 Jacob Hinchley (11) $wagcountry IL 17:19.2 5:34
76 1733 Patrick Jamieson (9) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 17:19.4 5:34
77 3395 Nick Denison (12) Unat MI 17:20.6 5:35
78 2101 Nathaniel Smith (12) Paradise Valley XC Club IN 17:22.0 5:35
79 2702 Sam Boyer (12) Arrow Running Club OH 17:22.4 5:35
80 2276 Marino Dolph (12) Unat IN 17:23.3 5:36
81 1678 Logan Bell (11) Saints XC Club IL 17:25.0 5:36
82 1846 Charlie Montgomery (12) Unat IL 17:25.5 5:36
83 1630 Walter Glockner (11) Park Ridge Hawks IL 17:25.6 5:36
84 1618 Luke Sauerland (12) Palatine XC Club IL 17:26.0 5:37
85 1626 Matt Coyle (10) Park Ridge Hawks IL 17:26.0 5:37
86 2706 Reid McFrederick (12) Arrow Running Club OH 17:26.5 5:37
87 2057 Joe Barrett (12) Northside Saints IN 17:26.6 5:37
88 2508 Brock Wooderson (10) Blue Springs Dragons MO 17:26.9 5:37
89 1874 Justin Splitt (11) Unat IL 17:27.5 5:37
90 2377 Carter Delworth (12) West Lafayette XC Club IN 17:27.9 5:37
91 1735 Graeme Lane (12) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 17:28.0 5:37
92 3417 Muaad Abdulaziz (11) Unat 17:28.8 5:37
93 2483 Matthew Vanderwall (12) Unat MI 17:29.1 5:38
94 1872 Eddie Slack (12) Unat IL 17:30.1 5:38
95 1494 Brian Walsh (12) Kensignton Kross IL 17:30.4 5:38
96 2607 Charles Perry (12) St. Louis XC Club MO 17:30.6 5:38
97 1606 Christopher Wichlac (11) O'Fallon Running Club IL 17:30.9 5:38
98 2924 Kevin Horrigan (12) Medina XC Club OH 17:31.8 5:38
99 2583 Jaren Jones (12) RP Panther Nation MO 17:33.1 5:39
100 2396 Liam Kelly (11) Breen Track Club MI 17:34.0 5:39
101 2932 Cameron Schontzler (10) Medina XC Club OH 17:34.2 5:39
102 2912 Judd Ogle (11) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 17:34.4 5:39
103 1853 Ryan Nordsiek (12) Unat IL 17:34.9 5:39
104 1852 Kyle Nofziger (9) Unat IL 17:34.9 5:39
105 1170 Jack Anderson (12) 7 North IL 17:35.3 5:40
106 2586 Tyler Swift (11) RP Panther Nation MO 17:36.6 5:40
107 2704 Dylan Hickey (10) Arrow Running Club OH 17:36.7 5:40
108 2988 Merek Helmer (12) Olentangy Orange XC OH 17:37.1 5:40
109 3022 Mikey Worboy (11) RunBrave OH 17:37.2 5:40
110 1569 Quinn Kennedy (11) Naperville South IL 17:37.4 5:40
111 1223 Noah Fleer (12) Breadwinners IL 17:37.7 5:40
112 1547 Luke Sokolowski (10) Monticello XC Club IL 17:37.7 5:40
113 2903 Jacob Feldmaier (11) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 17:37.8 5:40
114 2996 Jay Shin (11) Olentangy Orange XC OH 17:38.0 5:41
115 1721 Felix Boeing (11) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 17:38.1 5:41
116 1167 Austin Molitor (10) $wagcountry IL 17:39.0 5:41
117 1256 Jack Moccio (11) Central Naperville IL 17:39.0 5:41
118 2502 Donnie Kennedy (12) Blue Springs Dragons MO 17:39.7 5:41
119 1508 Sam Rodgers (11) Kroy IL 17:39.9 5:41
120 2923 Charlie Heidenger (12) Medina XC Club OH 17:40.3 5:41
121 2062 Thomas King (10) Northside Saints IN 17:40.6 5:41
122 2500 Clayton Gurley (12) Blue Springs Dragons MO 17:40.9 5:41
123 2597 Peter Dillon (11) St. Louis XC Club MO 17:41.2 5:41
124 2617 Evan Schneider (11) StatesMen of Steel MO 17:41.3 5:41
125 1902 Javy Garcia (12) Wildcat Distance Project IL 17:41.6 5:41
126 2975 Nate Warner (12) Mentor Sole OH 17:41.8 5:41
127 1180 Patrick McManaman (12) 7 North IL 17:42.1 5:42
128 2708 Cohan Robinson (11) Arrow Running Club OH 17:42.3 5:42
129 2918 Jacob Zody (12) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 17:42.3 5:42
130 2908 Rj LaRosa (10) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 17:42.7 5:42
131 2930 Drew Reddick (10) Medina XC Club OH 17:42.9 5:42
132 1715 Toby Strader (11) scn xc (il) 17:43.5 5:42
133 2407 Lucas Van Houten (10) Breen Track Club MI 17:43.8 5:42
134 1534 Oscar Phillips (10) Lake Zurich Cross Country IL 17:44.0 5:42
135 2915 Benjamin Schwartz (12) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 17:45.2 5:43
136 2917 Tanner Sutton (10) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 17:45.9 5:43
137 3066 Logan Carter (12) Unat OH 17:46.3 5:43
138 2911 Caleb Ogle (11) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 17:46.8 5:43
139 1453 Nathan Brischetto (11) Husky Running Club IL 17:46.8 5:43
140 2703 Joshua Hawley (10) Arrow Running Club OH 17:47.5 5:43
141 1912 Billy Delaney (11) Wilmette XC Club IL 17:48.8 5:44
142 1609 Andrew Duran (11) Palatine XC Club IL 17:48.9 5:44
143 1810 Ian Kwit (12) Track Club VI IL 17:48.9 5:44
144 2313 Samuel Novak (12) Unat IN 17:49.1 5:44
145 3391 Dustin Hudak (12) Unat IN 17:49.4 5:44
146 2017 Draven Huff (12) Charger Run Club IN 17:49.8 5:44
147 2934 Bryce Vein (11) Medina XC Club OH 17:50.6 5:44
148 2611 Garrett Seal (11) St. Louis XC Club MO 17:51.7 5:45
149 2059 Matthew Fletcher (11) Northside Saints IN 17:52.6 5:45
150 2641 Jacob Arnold (12) Unat MO 17:52.7 5:45
151 1505 Max Lupo (11) Kroy IL 17:54.2 5:46
152 2478 Luke Schwartz (11) Unat MI 17:54.9 5:46
153 1794 Cj Bruns (12) The Neers IL 17:55.1 5:46
154 1509 Eric Rutherford (9) Kroy IL 17:55.1 5:46
155 2925 Carter Kolesar (11) Medina XC Club OH 17:55.5 5:46
156 2929 Brandon Piehler (11) Medina XC Club OH 17:55.9 5:46
157 1722 George Cahill (9) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 17:56.8 5:46
158 1542 Morgan Dixon (10) Monticello XC Club IL 17:56.9 5:46
159 1585 David Tassone (11) Naperville South IL 17:56.9 5:46
160 1193 Tommy Tracey (12) 7 North IL 17:57.2 5:47
161 2677 Kaelin Triggs (12) Unat MO 17:57.2 5:47
162 2942 James Ferro (12) Mentor Sole OH 17:57.3 5:47
163 2938 Rick Cimino (12) Mentor Sole OH 17:57.5 5:47
164 2379 Sam Hyde (11) West Lafayette XC Club IN 17:57.8 5:47
165 1871 Jackson Sima (11) Unat IL 17:58.3 5:47
166 1619 Brandon Waller (10) Palatine XC Club IL 17:58.9 5:47
167 2601 Reid Jackson (10) St. Louis XC Club MO 17:59.5 5:47
168 1899 Austin Emrath (11) Wildcat Distance Project IL 18:00.7 5:48
169 1265 Paul Villasenor (9) Central Naperville IL 18:01.7 5:48
170 1163 Michael Barber (11) $wagcountry IL 18:02.1 5:48
171 2600 John Hogan (10) St. Louis XC Club MO 18:02.4 5:48
172 2395 Ethan Carpenter (11) Breen Track Club MI 18:04.0 5:49
173 2400 Andrew Lim (12) Breen Track Club MI 18:04.2 5:49
174 2536 Blake Panagos (11) Howell Running Club MO 18:04.5 5:49
175 1711 Patrick Obernesser (11) scn xc (il) 18:04.6 5:49
176 2303 Ben Martin (12) Unat IN 18:05.1 5:49
177 1728 Matt Flick (10) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 18:05.6 5:49
178 2373 Henry Balagtas (9) West Lafayette XC Club IN 18:06.1 5:50
179 1815 Jeremie Bokata (11) Unat IL 18:06.8 5:50
180 1266 Alan Wandke (11) Central Naperville IL 18:06.8 5:50
181 3097 Mitchell Sommers (11) Unat OH 18:07.3 5:50
182 1175 Sean Curran (11) 7 North IL 18:07.4 5:50
183 2710 Mason Smith (11) Arrow Running Club OH 18:07.9 5:50
184 1604 David Tady (11) O'Fallon Running Club IL 18:08.1 5:50
185 1739 Henry Plante (11) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 18:09.0 5:50
186 1903 Jonathan Goetsch (12) Wildcat Distance Project IL 18:09.1 5:50
187 1688 Jeremiah Wilson (12) Saints XC Club IL 18:09.1 5:50
188 2108 Andrew Miller (12) Rushville Running Club IN 18:09.2 5:50
189 1243 Stelios Gerousis (10) Central Naperville IL 18:09.7 5:50
190 2344 Mason Turner (12) Unat IN 18:09.9 5:50
191 2928 Jake Parkhorst (9) Medina XC Club OH 18:10.4 5:51
192 2984 Aidan Emhuff (12) Olentangy Orange XC OH 18:10.7 5:51
193 1732 Raghav Gupta (11) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 18:11.2 5:51
194 2956 Jacob Pensky (11) Mentor Sole OH 18:11.5 5:51
195 1242 Danny Gallagher (12) Central Naperville IL 18:11.7 5:51
196 2916 Ben Schwieger (12) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 18:12.1 5:51
197 1565 Ramsay Johnson (11) Naperville South IL 18:12.6 5:51
198 2926 Darren Leupp (10) Medina XC Club OH 18:12.9 5:51
199 3019 Chandler Moyer (11) RunBrave OH 18:12.9 5:51
200 2381 Thomas Morgan (11) West Lafayette XC Club IN 18:13.5 5:52
201 3074 Mitch Fletcher (11) Unat OH 18:14.2 5:52
202 2401 Mike McGowan (10) Breen Track Club MI 18:14.5 5:52
203 2498 Ryan Cheluget (11) Blue Springs Dragons MO 18:15.6 5:52
204 1485 Kendall Morrow (12) Kensignton Kross IL 18:15.9 5:52
205 2501 Matthew Higgins (11) Blue Springs Dragons MO 18:16.3 5:53
206 2612 Hayden Zenor (10) St. Louis XC Club MO 18:16.7 5:53
207 1194 Ryan Walczak (12) 7 North IL 18:16.9 5:53
208 1484 Logan Mertes (11) Kensignton Kross IL 18:18.2 5:53
209 1724 Lincoln Crowe (10) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 18:18.8 5:53
210 2058 Austin Callahan (10) Northside Saints IN 18:19.0 5:54
211 1537 Lukas Troutman (12) Lake Zurich Cross Country IL 18:19.6 5:54
212 2919 Blake Butsko (12) Medina XC Club OH 18:20.2 5:54
213 1896 Ryan Bonomo (11) Wildcat Distance Project IL 18:20.7 5:54
214 1736 Jack Michel (10) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 18:20.9 5:54
215 1188 Jake Rutkowski (11) 7 North IL 18:21.4 5:54
216 2581 Ethan Holman (12) RP Panther Nation MO 18:21.6 5:54
217 2615 Brett Krueger (10) StatesMen of Steel MO 18:22.3 5:55
218 2613 Parker Bont (12) StatesMen of Steel MO 18:22.4 5:55
219 2608 Benjamin Poag (12) St. Louis XC Club MO 18:22.8 5:55
220 1796 Josh Nepomuceno (12) The Neers IL 18:23.7 5:55
221 1803 Nick Fisch (10) Track Club VI IL 18:23.8 5:55
222 3070 Nick Dascani (12) Unat OH 18:24.0 5:55
223 1574 Josh Rodriguez (11) Naperville South IL 18:24.9 5:55
224 2505 Kevin McClain (10) Blue Springs Dragons MO 18:25.1 5:56
225 2598 Justin Glass (9) St. Louis XC Club MO 18:25.4 5:56
226 1178 Nick Lowe (12) 7 North IL 18:25.7 5:56
227 2063 Gavin Morrow (10) Northside Saints IN 18:26.1 5:56
228 1745 Josh Silverman (11) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 18:26.7 5:56
229 2098 Nick Clark (11) Paradise Valley XC Club IN 18:27.0 5:56
230 1501 Jackson Geiger (9) Kroy IL 18:27.0 5:56
231 1264 David Underwood (12) Central Naperville IL 18:27.1 5:56
232 2018 Nate Woolery (11) Charger Run Club IN 18:27.3 5:56
233 1725 George Esteve (10) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 18:27.5 5:56
234 1741 Thomas Rudrud (12) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 18:27.8 5:56
235 2913 Eric Pohlman (12) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 18:28.2 5:57
236 1583 Sam Stuart (11) Naperville South IL 18:28.8 5:57
237 3015 Afton Freeman (12) RunBrave OH 18:29.3 5:57
238 2931 Eli Schmeller (10) Medina XC Club OH 18:29.5 5:57
239 1723 Cameron Chang (12) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 18:30.0 5:57
240 2402 Mihir Mody (10) Breen Track Club MI 18:30.8 5:57
241 3430 Zachary Gore (10) Warriors MO 18:31.2 5:58
242 1247 Samir Hussain (9) Central Naperville IL 18:31.5 5:58
243 2263 Garrett Ardis (12) Unat IN 18:32.2 5:58
244 1610 Malcolm Filichia (12) Palatine XC Club IL 18:32.5 5:58
245 2982 Calvin Barber (12) Olentangy Orange XC OH 18:32.8 5:58
246 2503 Josh Loewe (10) Blue Springs Dragons MO 18:33.0 5:58
247 2695 Seth Gleason (11) Z North MO 18:34.4 5:59
248 1596 Andrew Joyce (12) O'Fallon Running Club IL 18:34.5 5:59
249 2606 Baker Pashea (9) St. Louis XC Club MO 18:34.8 5:59
250 1600 Jack Peterson (10) O'Fallon Running Club IL 18:35.2 5:59
251 1763 Jeremy Hernandez (11) Sweet's SuperSonics IL 18:35.4 5:59
252 2100 Tyler Puskar (11) Paradise Valley XC Club IN 18:35.7 5:59
253 1696 Alex Miller (11) Sandburg XC Club IL 18:36.2 5:59
254 1540 Keegan Davis (12) Monticello XC Club IL 18:36.2 5:59
255 1766 Daniel Nieto-Guzman (12) Sweet's SuperSonics IL 18:38.1 6:00
256 2904 Winston Fox (10) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 18:39.9 6:00
257 1824 Grant Edwards (12) Unat IL 18:40.0 6:00
258 3067 Max Chandler (12) Unat OH 18:40.9 6:00
259 2378 Andre Hazbun (10) West Lafayette XC Club IN 18:41.3 6:01
260 2900 Jacob Bockenstette (9) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 18:43.0 6:01
261 1682 Tom Liking (12) Saints XC Club IL 18:43.1 6:01
262 2261 Alex Alba (11) Unat IN 18:44.0 6:02
263 2948 Andrew Kobasko (11) Mentor Sole OH 18:44.1 6:02
264 2619 Raymond Wetzel-meehan (11) StatesMen of Steel MO 18:44.3 6:02
265 1746 Malcolm Waite (9) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 18:45.4 6:02
266 2603 Joseph LaBarge (9) St. Louis XC Club MO 18:46.2 6:02
267 1459 Tyler Koopman (11) Husky Running Club IL 18:46.3 6:02
268 2588 Tucker Woodson (12) RP Panther Nation MO 18:46.3 6:02
269 1629 Danilo Dobrilovic (12) Park Ridge Hawks IL 18:46.5 6:02
270 1539 Ryan Bright (12) Monticello XC Club IL 18:46.8 6:02
271 1456 Peyton Hartman (11) Husky Running Club IL 18:47.9 6:03
272 2933 Nick Stump (12) Medina XC Club OH 18:48.6 6:03
273 2150 Nathan Lozoya (11) Southern Wells IN 18:48.8 6:03
274 3388 Jacob Durr (11) Unat IN 18:49.3 6:03
275 2958 Matthew Perry (11) Mentor Sole OH 18:50.4 6:04
276 1602 Matthew Ray (10) O'Fallon Running Club IL 18:50.5 6:04
277 2109 Kyle Stanley (9) Rushville Running Club IN 18:51.3 6:04
278 2580 Dave Hickman (12) RP Panther Nation MO 18:51.5 6:04
279 2268 William Bogan (11) Unat IN 18:52.2 6:04
280 3048 Ryan Chevalier (9) txrc (oh) 18:52.3 6:04
281 1634 Austin Tauber (12) Park Ridge Hawks IL 18:52.8 6:04
282 2534 Jacob Boushelle (12) Howell Running Club MO 18:52.8 6:04
283 3056 Ajay Stutz (10) txrc (oh) 18:53.2 6:05
284 2998 Zavier Waggoner (11) Olentangy Orange XC OH 18:53.4 6:05
285 1239 Ryan Fredericks (10) Central Naperville IL 18:54.2 6:05
286 2986 Joseangel Fernandez (11) Olentangy Orange XC OH 18:54.7 6:05
287 2991 Alex Kolev (11) Olentangy Orange XC OH 18:55.6 6:05
288 2699 Ryan Pendergast (11) Z North MO 18:55.9 6:05
289 3021 Patrick Schirtzinger (11) RunBrave OH 18:55.9 6:05
290 1614 Cole Kiefer (12) Palatine XC Club IL 18:56.4 6:06
291 1545 Josiah Ratts (12) Monticello XC Club IL 18:56.9 6:06
292 2997 Logan Sigler (12) Olentangy Orange XC OH 18:57.5 6:06
293 1182 Jack Patton (11) 7 North IL 18:59.5 6:07
294 3052 Thomas Gear (12) txrc (oh) 19:01.5 6:07
295 1740 Aiden Raymond (12) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 19:03.4 6:08
296 3000 Luke Wingert (12) Olentangy Orange XC OH 19:04.5 6:08
297 2993 Cody Moore (11) Olentangy Orange XC OH 19:04.8 6:08
298 1866 Ethan Schommer (12) Unat IL 19:05.6 6:09
299 1463 Akshad Pai (11) Husky Running Club IL 19:06.0 6:09
300 2684 Danny Sallis (10) Warriors MO 19:06.2 6:09
301 1900 Dean Eubanks (11) Wildcat Distance Project IL 19:06.2 6:09
302 1525 Joey Boreczky (12) Lake Zurich Cross Country IL 19:07.1 6:09
303 2905 Tomas Gonzalez (12) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 19:07.3 6:09
304 2099 Jackson Lemmon (12) Paradise Valley XC Club IN 19:08.4 6:09
305 2097 Joe Angert (12) Paradise Valley XC Club IN 19:08.7 6:09
306 2902 Ethan Burns (12) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 19:11.6 6:10
307 1544 Ed Mitchell (9) Monticello XC Club IL 19:12.0 6:11
308 1468 Kyle Small (11) Husky Running Club IL 19:12.3 6:11
309 2506 Viger Romo (9) Blue Springs Dragons MO 19:13.5 6:11
310 2880 Jack Stalnaker (12) Freddies OH 19:13.9 6:11
311 2275 Josh Dickson (12) Unat IN 19:14.3 6:11
312 1245 Ethan Gray (12) Central Naperville IL 19:14.5 6:11
313 2149 Carson Harris (11) Southern Wells IN 19:15.5 6:12
314 1260 Daniel Sherman (11) Central Naperville IL 19:15.7 6:12
315 1737 Moses Nattawuttisit (12) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 19:16.4 6:12
316 2961 Preston Rexrode (11) Mentor Sole OH 19:16.6 6:12
317 2966 Luke Risko (11) Mentor Sole OH 19:17.3 6:12
318 1252 Jason Kennedy (11) Central Naperville IL 19:17.9 6:12
319 1190 Michael Schmauderer (11) 7 North IL 19:18.2 6:13
320 2061 Christian Geary (9) Northside Saints IN 19:18.2 6:13
321 2616 Emerson Lack (9) StatesMen of Steel MO 19:19.0 6:13
322 1793 Aidan Bovee (12) The Neers IL 19:19.8 6:13
323 1240 Collin Freese (10) Central Naperville IL 19:20.7 6:13
324 2604 Peter LaBarge (11) St. Louis XC Club MO 19:20.8 6:13
325 3389 Kyle Gutfreund (12) Unat IN 19:21.2 6:14
326 2296 Zane Kear (12) Unat IN 19:22.0 6:14
327 2497 Daniel Cheluget (9) Blue Springs Dragons MO 19:22.1 6:14
328 2686 Issac Stout (12) Warriors MO 19:22.2 6:14
329 1834 Dylan Jensen (11) Unat IL 19:23.1 6:14
330 3017 Taye Gonzalez (9) RunBrave OH 19:23.7 6:14
331 2382 Caleb Yeoman (11) West Lafayette XC Club IN 19:23.9 6:14
332 1811 Tommy May (9) Track Club VI IL 19:24.0 6:15
333 3091 Jack Monroe (9) Unat OH 19:26.1 6:15
334 1588 Sahil Yemul (12) Naperville South IL 19:27.0 6:16
335 1800 Drew Bolisay (12) Track Club VI IL 19:28.8 6:16
336 3414 Sean Pittacora (12) Unat 19:28.9 6:16
337 1708 Drew King (11) scn xc (il) 19:29.5 6:16
338 1538 Ethan Bright (12) Monticello XC Club IL 19:29.7 6:16
339 1248 Hyejun Jeong (12) Central Naperville IL 19:30.4 6:17
340 1267 Alec Williamson (10) Central Naperville IL 19:33.4 6:18
341 1734 Ben Keenan (10) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 19:34.3 6:18
342 1195 Connor Wells (12) 7 North IL 19:35.2 6:18
343 2937 Andrew Chase (12) Mentor Sole OH 19:36.0 6:19
344 1255 Zakariah Mikos (12) Central Naperville IL 19:36.5 6:19
345 2899 Ryan Almassy (10) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 19:36.9 6:19
346 1241 Connor Gallagher (12) Central Naperville IL 19:37.2 6:19
347 1536 Thomas Tran (12) Lake Zurich Cross Country IL 19:37.2 6:19
348 2972 Kyle Sweda (12) Mentor Sole OH 19:38.2 6:19
349 2245 Thomas Jackson (9) The Flock IN 19:39.8 6:19
350 2685 Matt Schueddig (11) Warriors MO 19:40.2 6:20
351 2909 Davis MacKenzie (11) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 19:40.5 6:20
352 2248 Luke Plummer (11) The Flock IN 19:40.6 6:20
353 1246 Henry Heller (9) Central Naperville IL 19:43.0 6:21
354 2910 Alex Moeslein (12) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 19:43.1 6:21
355 1550 Nick Wilkin (12) Monticello XC Club IL 19:44.2 6:21
356 2406 John Stabinsky (11) Breen Track Club MI 19:44.9 6:21
357 1848 Bart Myrda (9) Unat IL 19:46.9 6:22
358 2593 Mitchell Booher (11) St. Louis XC Club MO 19:47.7 6:22
359 1480 Paul Khairallah (12) Kensignton Kross IL 19:47.8 6:22
360 1577 Andrew Schloderback (12) Naperville South IL 19:48.5 6:22
361 2945 Keaton Hahn (10) Mentor Sole OH 19:49.0 6:23
362 1730 Nick Friedman (9) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 19:49.7 6:23
363 2953 Jason Mauser (11) Mentor Sole OH 19:50.7 6:23
364 1856 Christopher Pearson (12) Unat IL 19:52.5 6:24
365 2973 Michael Upholz (12) Mentor Sole OH 19:52.7 6:24
366 1599 Peyton Mueller (9) O'Fallon Running Club IL 19:53.4 6:24
367 2682 Jacob Hutchison (9) Warriors MO 19:53.8 6:24
368 2409 Zack Williams (11) Breen Track Club MI 19:54.7 6:24
369 2375 Josh Church (11) West Lafayette XC Club IN 19:55.1 6:25
370 2739 Keegan Potts (12) Better from behind OH 19:55.4 6:25
371 2736 Logan Huth (12) Better from behind OH 19:55.5 6:25
372 2737 Josh Lovitt (10) Better from behind OH 19:55.5 6:25
373 2740 Will Schaefer (9) Better from behind OH 19:55.6 6:25
374 2741 Austin Zonner (11) Better from behind OH 19:55.7 6:25
375 2399 Connor Levitt (11) Breen Track Club MI 19:57.5 6:25
376 3410 John Cunningham (12) Unat 19:57.6 6:25
377 3016 Maxwell Garner (12) RunBrave OH 19:58.4 6:26
378 1227 Carter Sinnock (12) Breadwinners IL 19:58.8 6:26
379 2734 Braden Coate (9) Better from behind OH 20:00.7 6:26
380 1908 Jacob Obman (9) Wildcat Distance Project IL 20:02.8 6:27
381 2914 Mitchell Reitz (12) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 20:07.8 6:28
382 2976 Drew Wolf (12) Mentor Sole OH 20:07.8 6:28
383 2595 Aidan Byrne (10) St. Louis XC Club MO 20:10.1 6:29
384 3386 Jackson Bakker (9) Unat IN 20:10.8 6:29
385 1768 Jacob Perraud (11) Sweet's SuperSonics IL 20:11.6 6:30
386 2106 Cole Dixon (11) Rushville Running Club IN 20:11.9 6:30
387 2968 Alex Romo (9) Mentor Sole OH 20:12.4 6:30
388 1531 Kevin Loftus (9) Lake Zurich Cross Country IL 20:13.3 6:30
389 2030 Zach Hapenny (11) Knights IN 20:14.0 6:31
390 2659 Ethan Hunn (11) Unat MO 20:14.6 6:31
391 1707 Alex Jurczyk (12) scn xc (il) 20:14.8 6:31
392 1704 Nic Gutierrez (12) scn xc (il) 20:14.9 6:31
393 1710 Connor Nelis (12) scn xc (il) 20:14.9 6:31
394 1702 Jack Dorrance (12) scn xc (il) 20:15.0 6:31
395 1701 Luke Boehm (12) scn xc (il) 20:15.1 6:31
396 2371 Austin Fleming (11) Warsaw Running Club IN 20:15.3 6:31
397 2507 Cole Wharton (11) Blue Springs Dragons MO 20:16.1 6:31
398 2944 Aidan Hahn (12) Mentor Sole OH 20:18.5 6:32
399 2346 John VonTobel (11) Unat IN 20:19.3 6:32
400 2372 Sam Slough (10) Warsaw Running Club IN 20:20.7 6:33
401 1809 Ned Kalata (9) Track Club VI IL 20:21.1 6:33
402 1804 Mick Flannery (9) Track Club VI IL 20:22.7 6:33
403 2681 Caleb Hutchison (9) Warriors MO 20:23.8 6:34
404 2485 Brenden Wallace (11) Unat MI 20:26.6 6:35
405 1263 Kyle Thornton (12) Central Naperville IL 20:34.3 6:37
406 1224 Demetrius Leaphart (10) Breadwinners IL 20:36.7 6:38
407 3409 Matt Sak (12) Unat 20:38.6 6:38
408 2957 Garrett Perry (12) Mentor Sole OH 20:39.0 6:39
409 3394 Nathan Clark (12) Unat MI 20:39.0 6:39
410 3047 Greg Ballman (12) txrc (oh) 20:39.9 6:39
411 1236 Hunter Dye (10) Central Naperville IL 20:46.3 6:41
412 1482 Kane LeComte (11) Kensignton Kross IL 20:46.9 6:41
413 3054 Matt Huether (12) txrc (oh) 20:48.2 6:42
414 1631 Adam Hauser (12) Park Ridge Hawks IL 20:49.0 6:42
415 2738 Seth Plantz (12) Better from behind OH 20:50.6 6:42
416 1543 Nick Flowers (12) Monticello XC Club IL 20:50.7 6:42
417 2242 Luke Bane (11) The Flock IN 20:50.9 6:42
418 1568 Patrick Kelly (12) Naperville South IL 20:52.5 6:43
419 1633 Niko Koupas (11) Park Ridge Hawks IL 20:52.7 6:43
420 3050 Alex Ditchen (11) txrc (oh) 20:54.1 6:44
421 3053 Kyle Griffin (11) txrc (oh) 20:57.2 6:45
422 3055 Sam Neiger (9) txrc (oh) 20:57.8 6:45
423 3049 Sam Dippold (11) txrc (oh) 20:58.6 6:45
424 1486 Alex Rau (11) Kensignton Kross IL 20:59.4 6:45
425 1807 Lupe Herrmann (9) Track Club VI IL 21:01.4 6:46
426 1910 Kyle Schick (9) Wildcat Distance Project IL 21:02.1 6:46
427 2735 Sam Felton (12) Better from behind OH 21:05.4 6:47
428 2369 Chase Byron (12) Warsaw Running Club IN 21:07.4 6:48
429 1765 Michael Keegan (11) Sweet's SuperSonics IL 21:08.0 6:48
430 1535 Josh Ripoli (10) Lake Zurich Cross Country IL 21:08.8 6:48
431 1579 Ethan Smetana (11) Naperville South IL 21:09.3 6:48
432 1601 Jacob Ramirez (12) O'Fallon Running Club IL 21:09.8 6:48
433 1879 Teddy Webster (12) Unat IL 21:11.5 6:49
434 1258 Kaden Robb (11) Central Naperville IL 21:12.6 6:49
435 1905 Patrick Kacena (9) Wildcat Distance Project IL 21:13.0 6:50
436 2683 Lucas Kazmierski (10) Warriors MO 21:13.7 6:50
437 3014 Cameron Cappone (12) RunBrave OH 21:14.5 6:50
438 2148 Jay Garrett (12) Southern Wells IN 21:25.7 6:54
439 1802 Liam Casey (12) Track Club VI IL 21:28.7 6:55
440 2147 Brady Beck (10) Southern Wells IN 21:30.9 6:55
441 2107 Guy Herrington (11) Rushville Running Club IN 21:34.3 6:56
442 2374 Solomon Barket (12) West Lafayette XC Club IN 21:35.4 6:57
443 2696 Jacob Goforth (9) Z North MO 21:40.9 6:58
444 2244 Michael Hodge (12) The Flock IN 21:42.5 6:59
445 2289 Kobe Hayward (12) Unat IN 21:47.3 7:01
446 1906 Henry Matson (9) Wildcat Distance Project IL 21:48.1 7:01
447 1705 Jacob Hollar (11) scn xc (il) 21:52.0 7:02
448 1183 Josh Peal (11) 7 North IL 21:55.4 7:03
449 2697 Issac Leon (9) Z North MO 21:59.2 7:05
450 1898 Luke Edmondson (10) Wildcat Distance Project IL 21:59.6 7:05
451 2939 Rudy DiFranco (10) Mentor Sole OH 22:03.3 7:06
452 2680 Ben Hartman (9) Warriors MO 22:06.9 7:07
453 1225 Logan Marks (10) Breadwinners IL 22:08.8 7:07
454 2019 Trenton Zimmerman (10) Charger Run Club IN 22:13.6 7:09
455 2694 Blake Anderson (10) Z North MO 22:13.7 7:09
456 2881 Jacob Stalnaker (11) Freddies OH 22:14.4 7:09
457 3051 Kyle Faessler (12) txrc (oh) 22:17.5 7:10
458 2940 Adam Drotar (10) Mentor Sole OH 22:20.4 7:11
459 2316 Josiah Page (12) Unat IN 22:23.7 7:12
460 2698 Jonah Page (11) Z North MO 22:26.6 7:13
461 1253 Cesar Maldonado (10) Central Naperville IL 22:31.7 7:15
462 2935 Matthew Brown (12) Mentor Sole OH 22:43.7 7:19
463 2951 Joshua Luboski (10) Mentor Sole OH 22:43.8 7:19
464 1237 Ryan Eck (9) Central Naperville IL 22:47.1 7:20
465 1805 Justin Gergen (9) Track Club VI IL 22:59.3 7:24
466 1259 Conner Schiltz (10) Central Naperville IL 23:07.0 7:26
467 1257 Robert Payton (12) Central Naperville IL 23:11.5 7:28
468 1548 Skylar Wileaver (12) Monticello XC Club IL 23:33.6 7:35
469 2246 Cesar Lopez (11) The Flock IN 23:50.3 7:40
470 2954 Nicholas Molica (12) Mentor Sole OH 23:56.4 7:42
471 1530 Mickey Holub (10) Lake Zurich Cross Country IL 24:08.4 7:46
472 2370 Timothy Farner (12) Warsaw Running Club IN 24:12.8 7:47
473 2693 Jared Aldrich (12) Z North MO 24:17.9 7:49
474 1549 Jacob Wilkin (11) Monticello XC Club IL 24:38.3 7:56
475 1174 Billy Collins (11) 7 North IL 24:39.6 7:56
476 1546 Ethan Robson (9) Monticello XC Club IL 24:57.8 8:02
477 2960 Sean Reardon (11) Mentor Sole OH 26:15.1 8:27
478 2946 Raymond Hoon (11) Mentor Sole OH 26:41.0 8:35
479 1801 Trevor Bolisay (10) Track Club VI IL 27:56.0 8:59
480 1808 Nathan Hoeflich (12) Track Club VI IL 27:56.4 8:59
481 1625 Jimmy Coyle (11) Park Ridge Hawks IL 27:58.1 9:00