NIKE Open Girls
11/11/18
     
Results by Timing MD  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
Girls Open
Girls Open
 
Place Bib Number Name School 1k 2k 3k 4k Finish Total Time Pace
1 471 Lulu Black (12) Olio Road Track Club IN 3:36 4:01 3:49 3:49 3:48 19:06.3 6:09
2 98 Madison Zarembski (9) Husky Running Club IL 3:32 3:59 3:52 3:53 3:55 19:12.5 6:11
3 3439 Ailey Mitchell Unat 3:31 3:56 3:54 3:54 4:00 19:17.5 6:12
4 1081 Lily Hallum (12) No Mas Running Club OH 3:33 3:58 3:55 4:00 3:53 19:22.2 6:14
5 1082 Brooke Harvey (11) No Mas Running Club OH 3:39 4:01 3:54 3:54 4:00 19:30.2 6:17
6 260 Sydney Partyka (11) Tfat Racing Club IL 3:35 3:59 3:55 4:00 3:59 19:30.8 6:17
7 517 Annie Christie (10) The Carmel Project IN 3:36 4:00 3:55 4:01 4:03 19:37.6 6:19
8 1085 Faith Min (11) No Mas Running Club OH 3:39 4:01 3:54 3:58 4:05 19:39.2 6:19
9 201 Molly Morton (10) North Naperville XC Club IL 3:36 4:02 3:59 4:02 4:03 19:45.0 6:21
10 362 Sam Moreno (11) Yorkville Endurance IL 3:43 4:02 3:58 4:05 3:55 19:46.5 6:22
11 213 Julia Monson (9) O'Fallon Running Club IL 3:33 4:02 4:01 4:08 4:03 19:49.5 6:23
12 22 Caroline Gwaltney (11) Bullets Club (IL) 3:37 4:03 4:00 4:09 4:00 19:51.4 6:23
13 1088 Ava Stover (10) No Mas Running Club OH 3:38 4:02 3:59 4:06 4:06 19:52.8 6:24
14 1050 Jenna Razavi (9) Medina XC Club OH 3:35 4:06 4:01 4:07 4:02 19:53.1 6:24
15 748 Isabelle McGuire (11) Hall Markers MO 3:38 4:02 4:05 4:04 4:03 19:53.7 6:24
16 1042 Jessica Campbell (11) Medina XC Club OH 3:34 4:06 4:02 4:09 3:59 19:54.0 6:24
17 720 Charlene Yarema (12) Unat MI 3:38 4:05 4:01 4:08 4:03 19:56.9 6:25
18 1127 Ellie Carr (10) txrc (oh) 3:36 4:02 4:03 4:09 4:04 19:57.4 6:25
19 1059 Anna Evans (12) Mentor Sole OH 3:37 4:04 4:08 4:09 3:58 19:59.0 6:26
20 182 Kate Donaldson (10) North Naperville XC Club IL 3:36 4:08 4:03 4:09 4:03 20:00.8 6:26
21 861 Danielle Honaker (11) Arrow Running Club OH 3:36 3:58 4:04 4:11 4:11 20:01.2 6:27
22 631 Paige Anderson (10) Breen Track Club MI 3:35 4:06 4:04 4:08 4:06 20:02.2 6:27
23 862 Lea Jerkovic (11) Arrow Running Club OH 3:39 4:11 4:01 4:08 4:02 20:02.8 6:27
24 116 Gabriella Piagari (11) Prospect Running Club (IL) 3:40 4:08 4:03 4:08 4:02 20:03.5 6:27
25 473 Halle Hill (10) Olio Road Track Club IN 3:42 4:10 4:06 4:04 3:59 20:04.4 6:28
26 372 Alyssa McKillip (11) 574 Race Girls IN 3:37 4:06 4:02 4:08 4:08 20:04.7 6:28
27 61 Olivia Duax (12) Downers South Distance Club IL 3:42 4:08 4:04 4:09 3:58 20:04.8 6:28
28 359 Mady Klebenow (11) Yorkville Endurance IL 3:42 4:03 4:01 4:11 4:08 20:08.1 6:29
29 1054 Valerie Suttman (10) Medina XC Club OH 3:38 4:07 4:04 4:12 4:06 20:08.5 6:29
30 1046 Reagan Kole (10) Medina XC Club OH 3:38 4:07 4:03 4:12 4:07 20:09.5 6:29
31 507 Sophie Reichard (11) Snappers IN 3:44 3:59 4:00 4:15 4:09 20:09.9 6:29
32 215 Sofia Parker (10) O'Fallon Running Club IL 3:33 4:04 4:06 4:14 4:11 20:11.1 6:30
33 991 Riley Ries (11) Davidson OH 3:40 4:11 4:07 4:11 4:01 20:12.1 6:30
34 242 Cassidy Bagby (12) sjo (il) 3:50 4:11 4:00 4:06 4:03 20:12.2 6:30
35 370 Makenna Leicht (9) 574 Race Girls IN 3:40 4:08 4:07 4:08 4:07 20:12.5 6:30
36 1133 Jessie Gibbins (9) txrc (oh) 3:40 4:08 4:07 4:09 4:07 20:13.7 6:30
37 524 Emily Hand (11) The Carmel Project IN 3:38 4:03 4:04 4:13 4:13 20:13.8 6:30
38 341 Erica Emmerick (11) Wheaton TC IL 3:39 4:07 4:03 4:10 4:12 20:13.9 6:30
39 545 Elle Nichol (11) The Carmel Project IN 3:43 4:10 4:04 4:08 4:07 20:14.1 6:31
40 180 Jana Dawson (11) North Naperville XC Club IL 3:37 4:08 4:02 4:10 4:16 20:15.1 6:31
41 738 Brooklyne Sederwall (12) ejc tc (mo) 3:45 4:08 4:05 4:09 4:07 20:15.3 6:31
42 99 Laura Durkin (12) Jkeffings IL 3:41 4:09 4:05 4:13 4:06 20:16.7 6:31
43 171 Claire Bruce (11) North Naperville XC Club IL 3:39 4:11 4:04 4:11 4:10 20:18.1 6:32
44 1128 Sydney Cree (12) txrc (oh) 3:38 4:10 4:07 4:10 4:11 20:19.2 6:32
45 154 Madeleine Ryan (10) La Grange XC Club IL 3:47 4:13 4:01 4:10 4:08 20:21.0 6:33
46 1107 Rose Widmeyer (11) Sua TC (OH) 3:41 4:09 4:08 4:13 4:07 20:21.2 6:33
47 1071 Diona Ramos (11) Mentor Sole OH 3:37 4:08 4:09 4:11 4:14 20:21.9 6:33
48 120 Hope Wasowicz (10) Prospect Running Club (IL) 3:42 4:12 4:06 4:11 4:11 20:24.0 6:34
49 163 Kristin Loftus (11) Lake Zurich Cross Country IL 3:40 4:10 4:07 4:14 4:11 20:24.6 6:34
50 189 Sophie Golobitsh (9) North Naperville XC Club IL 3:56 4:06 4:07 4:07 4:07 20:24.6 6:34
51 456 Chloe Goodrich (10) Cougars IN 3:42 4:12 4:05 4:12 4:12 20:24.9 6:34
52 895 Abigail Matthews (10) Bulldog Track Club OH 3:58 4:16 4:05 4:05 3:59 20:25.0 6:34
53 754 Mack Flynn (9) Howell Running Club MO 3:39 4:11 4:10 4:14 4:10 20:25.1 6:34
54 1124 Sheridan Tassy (12) Teays Valley Running Club OH 3:36 4:13 4:05 4:12 4:17 20:25.4 6:34
55 988 Bella Manken (10) Davidson OH 3:37 4:09 4:07 4:15 4:16 20:26.1 6:35
56 778 Grace Brinkmann (12) qpxc (mo) 3:42 4:10 4:07 4:16 4:11 20:27.6 6:35
57 1090 Paige Benecke (11) Olentangy Orange XC OH 3:43 4:09 4:08 4:16 4:10 20:29.0 6:36
58 351 Jennifer Schaeffer (12) Wheaton TC IL 3:40 4:09 4:12 4:18 4:09 20:30.1 6:36
59 1095 Corinne Hazel (9) Olentangy Orange XC OH 3:44 4:11 4:10 4:10 4:13 20:30.6 6:36
60 902 Audrey Cook (9) Celtics OH 3:46 4:10 4:09 4:13 4:10 20:32.1 6:37
61 1083 Aria Hawkins (10) No Mas Running Club OH 3:39 4:02 4:12 4:12 4:28 20:35.2 6:37
62 1100 Abby Schroff (9) Olentangy Orange XC OH 3:39 4:12 4:10 4:19 4:13 20:35.7 6:37
63 151 Leah Paliakas (11) La Grange XC Club IL 3:45 4:18 4:07 4:12 4:12 20:36.1 6:38
64 615 Caroline Jordan (11) West Lafayette XC Club IN 3:51 4:13 4:02 4:10 4:18 20:36.5 6:38
65 23 Lexy Henrikson (11) Bullets Club (IL) 3:48 4:14 4:06 4:20 4:06 20:36.6 6:38
66 147 Mary Grace Lansing (10) La Grange XC Club IL 3:47 4:15 4:07 4:16 4:10 20:36.7 6:38
67 217 Kaitlyn Walker (11) O'Fallon Running Club IL 3:38 4:09 4:08 4:15 4:24 20:37.1 6:38
68 1142 Sasha Bomser (11) Unat OH 3:38 4:08 4:09 4:22 4:18 20:37.5 6:38
69 150 Madison Ohm (10) La Grange XC Club IL 3:45 4:16 4:08 4:12 4:14 20:37.8 6:38
70 235 Katherine Holmberg (9) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 3:46 4:16 4:10 4:11 4:13 20:38.8 6:38
71 367 Nicki Verguera (10) Yorkville Endurance IL 3:43 4:07 4:12 4:15 4:21 20:40.1 6:39
72 974 Sofia Bishoff (10) Davidson OH 3:37 4:09 4:13 4:22 4:17 20:40.3 6:39
73 143 Kiley Durkin (11) La Grange XC Club IL 3:46 4:16 4:08 4:12 4:17 20:40.7 6:39
74 373 Karli Miller (10) 574 Race Girls IN 3:40 4:10 4:12 4:19 4:19 20:41.5 6:39
75 144 Kate Ferrell (10) La Grange XC Club IL 3:48 4:13 4:06 4:13 4:20 20:41.7 6:39
76 155 Ally Sarussi (11) La Grange XC Club IL 3:48 4:14 4:07 4:13 4:18 20:41.9 6:39
77 157 Sophia Thomas (9) La Grange XC Club IL 3:47 4:19 4:13 4:13 4:08 20:42.3 6:40
78 783 Marissa Kraus (11) qpxc (mo) 3:46 4:12 4:07 4:15 4:20 20:43.1 6:40
79 101 Maria Quinn (10) Jkeffings IL 3:41 4:13 4:12 4:18 4:19 20:44.7 6:40
80 249 Hannah Rajilch (11) sjo (il) 3:51 4:24 4:15 4:07 4:06 20:45.6 6:41
81 994 Vivian Smith (10) Davidson OH 3:42 4:13 4:12 4:17 4:19 20:45.7 6:41
82 314 Kathleen Walstrom (12) Unat IL 3:37 4:04 4:10 4:25 4:29 20:46.7 6:41
83 536 Madison Lindfelt (12) The Carmel Project IN 3:43 4:12 4:12 4:21 4:17 20:47.5 6:41
84 117 Paige Runkle (10) Prospect Running Club (IL) 3:39 4:20 4:16 4:17 4:13 20:48.6 6:42
85 588 Kallee Patch (11) Unat IN 3:41 4:15 4:10 4:19 4:22 20:49.2 6:42
86 618 Annabel Prokopy (9) West Lafayette XC Club IN 3:47 4:16 4:09 4:18 4:18 20:49.6 6:42
87 271 Brooke Wlodek (9) The Nook IL 3:37 4:16 4:13 4:22 4:19 20:49.9 6:42
88 708 Ashley Quinn (12) Unat MI 3:46 4:12 4:09 4:18 4:24 20:51.8 6:43
89 1132 Kristina Feighery (9) txrc (oh) 3:40 4:16 4:16 4:20 4:18 20:52.2 6:43
90 1092 Olivia Dieckmann (11) Olentangy Orange XC OH 3:44 4:12 4:14 4:19 4:21 20:52.3 6:43
91 670 Allissa Ash (11) Unat MI 4:06 4:22 4:05 4:05 4:12 20:52.7 6:43
92 488 Katie Jones (9) Pendleton Running Club IN 3:38 4:11 4:12 4:23 4:26 20:52.8 6:43
93 100 Marie O'Brien (11) Jkeffings IL 3:46 4:13 4:16 4:26 4:10 20:53.3 6:43
94 752 Alexis Edgar (11) Howell Running Club MO 3:39 4:14 4:14 4:19 4:25 20:53.4 6:43
95 231 Colleen Charchut (9) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 3:47 4:15 4:10 4:18 4:22 20:53.7 6:43
96 581 Elyse Hunger (12) Unat IN 3:40 4:17 4:15 4:21 4:18 20:53.8 6:43
97 703 Natalie Molotky (12) Unat MI 3:47 4:14 4:11 4:19 4:21 20:54.1 6:44
98 768 Jaida Lyles (11) Lee's Summit West XC Club MO 3:39 4:18 4:19 4:24 4:12 20:54.5 6:44
99 1062 Maddie Hull (12) Mentor Sole OH 3:35 4:07 4:11 4:26 4:33 20:55.1 6:44
100 92 Maddi Amer (9) Husky Running Club IL 3:41 4:17 4:14 4:24 4:17 20:55.5 6:44
101 374 Nicky Scher (11) 574 Race Girls IN 3:45 4:22 4:14 4:21 4:11 20:56.3 6:44
102 942 Molly Bernard (12) Creek Elite OH 3:43 4:16 4:13 4:22 4:21 20:57.6 6:45
103 248 Jillian Plotner (11) sjo (il) 3:50 4:13 4:13 4:21 4:18 20:57.6 6:45
104 979 Gaby Eben (9) Davidson OH 3:41 4:11 4:11 4:20 4:36 21:01.4 6:46
105 28 Katherine Walker (9) Bullets Club (IL) 3:47 4:18 4:17 4:23 4:14 21:01.8 6:46
106 755 Maggie May (10) Howell Running Club MO 3:41 4:18 4:18 4:19 4:24 21:02.2 6:46
107 267 Kaylee Ratcliff (11) The Nook IL 3:45 4:24 4:17 4:19 4:16 21:03.0 6:47
108 1113 Megan Bush (10) Teays Valley Running Club OH 3:36 4:26 4:19 4:22 4:19 21:04.0 6:47
109 3365 Samantha Hier (12) Unat OH 3:51 4:19 4:18 4:22 4:11 21:04.5 6:47
110 386 Isabelle Rauh (10) Bloomington Track Club IN 3:54 4:24 4:15 4:16 4:14 21:04.7 6:47
111 848 Kaylee Wilson (12) Unat MO 3:44 4:19 4:18 4:23 4:18 21:04.8 6:47
112 229 Olivia Bhote (10) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 3:46 4:16 4:14 4:27 4:19 21:04.8 6:47
113 1130 Bella Dillhoff (9) txrc (oh) 3:40 4:13 4:20 4:29 4:20 21:04.9 6:47
114 169 Josie Bond (10) North Naperville XC Club IL 3:52 4:19 4:16 4:23 4:13 21:05.0 6:47
115 14 Sarah Conley (11) 7 North IL 3:45 4:15 4:13 4:24 4:25 21:05.4 6:47
116 345 Jess Michalowski (10) Wheaton TC IL 3:47 4:23 4:17 4:20 4:16 21:05.5 6:47
117 371 Lauren Longshore (11) 574 Race Girls IN 3:46 4:22 4:16 4:21 4:18 21:05.8 6:47
118 152 Maureen Patrick (9) La Grange XC Club IL 3:49 4:17 4:17 4:19 4:22 21:05.9 6:47
119 342 Kylie James (9) Wheaton TC IL 3:47 4:23 4:17 4:20 4:17 21:06.1 6:47
120 368 Kate Collins (9) 574 Race Girls IN 3:48 4:17 4:15 4:23 4:21 21:06.1 6:47
121 546 Hannah Nist (12) The Carmel Project IN 3:49 4:17 4:13 4:23 4:22 21:06.5 6:47
122 1051 Julia Razavi (12) Medina XC Club OH 3:43 4:20 4:19 4:20 4:22 21:07.0 6:48
123 745 Keaton Ibendahl (11) Hall Markers MO 3:40 4:16 4:21 4:28 4:19 21:07.2 6:48
124 753 Chloe Figgins (12) Howell Running Club MO 3:40 4:17 4:22 4:27 4:18 21:07.4 6:48
125 820 Maddie Welsh (12) Tigers (MO) 3:48 4:10 4:16 4:25 4:26 21:07.7 6:48
126 1137 Kirstin Thomas (11) txrc (oh) 3:42 4:16 4:29 4:23 4:17 21:08.2 6:48
127 167 Alexa Betjemann (11) North Naperville XC Club IL 3:49 4:18 4:15 4:23 4:22 21:08.4 6:48
128 209 Natalie Walsh (12) North Naperville XC Club IL 3:52 4:22 4:17 4:20 4:14 21:08.5 6:48
129 1158 Laikin Tarlton (11) Unat OH 3:39 4:23 4:08 4:26 4:31 21:09.3 6:48
130 492 Laney Ricker (9) Pendleton Running Club IN 3:47 4:18 4:17 4:22 4:23 21:09.6 6:48
131 161 Jillian Baffa (12) Lake Zurich Cross Country IL 3:40 4:20 4:24 4:27 4:16 21:09.8 6:48
132 259 Hope Marr (11) Tfat Racing Club IL 3:48 4:16 4:21 4:24 4:20 21:10.2 6:49
133 821 Melissa Wolk (12) Tigers (MO) 3:48 4:24 4:17 4:21 4:19 21:11.5 6:49
134 789 Peri Welch (10) qpxc (mo) 3:49 4:16 4:19 4:22 4:23 21:11.6 6:49
135 1048 Kayla Kutcel (9) Medina XC Club OH 3:45 4:20 4:19 4:26 4:20 21:12.0 6:49
136 723 Margo Nea (11) Dexter High School MO 3:44 4:19 4:18 4:24 4:26 21:12.9 6:49
137 487 Riley Hays (12) Pendleton Running Club IN 3:50 4:22 4:16 4:19 4:23 21:13.4 6:50
138 548 Ria Patel (11) The Carmel Project IN 3:48 4:17 4:18 4:25 4:22 21:14.0 6:50
139 693 Olivia Krejci (11) Unat MI 3:57 4:22 4:14 4:17 4:21 21:14.2 6:50
140 817 Erika McIntyre (11) Tigers (MO) 3:53 4:22 4:17 4:22 4:18 21:14.3 6:50
141 646 Emily Stabinsky (12) Breen Track Club MI 3:46 4:18 4:18 4:22 4:28 21:15.3 6:50
142 780 Elizabeth Henderson (10) qpxc (mo) 3:51 4:22 4:21 4:23 4:16 21:15.9 6:50
143 508 Mallory Aker (12) Southern Wells IN 3:56 4:21 4:15 4:22 4:20 21:17.1 6:51
144 236 Katherine Immesberger (11) Sheridan Athletic Club IL 3:47 4:16 4:21 4:25 4:26 21:17.5 6:51
145 844 Emily Twedell (11) Unat MO 3:53 4:23 4:16 4:23 4:21 21:18.7 6:51
146 227 Kaylee Pannek (9) Raiderbrook XC IL 3:43 4:25 4:20 4:25 4:25 21:19.6 6:52
147 620 Amelia Simpson (10) West Lafayette XC Club IN 3:52 4:24 4:17 4:22 4:24 21:20.9 6:52
148 697 Hunter Luke (11) Unat MI 3:57 4:23 4:15 4:20 4:26 21:22.5 6:53
149 1144 Danielle Fleurima (10) Unat OH 3:47 4:17 4:20 4:27 4:30 21:23.6 6:53
150 272 Meadow Zomparelli (9) The Nook IL 3:39 4:19 4:19 4:31 4:33 21:23.6 6:53
151 16 Caitlin Russel (12) 7 North IL 3:46 4:16 4:18 4:28 4:34 21:24.4 6:53
152 149 Teagan O'Flaherty (11) La Grange XC Club IL 3:54 4:29 4:21 4:20 4:19 21:24.7 6:53
153 247 Ally Monk (11) sjo (il) 3:56 4:22 4:19 4:26 4:20 21:25.0 6:54
154 270 Amanda Wilson (11) The Nook IL 3:39 4:29 4:32 4:27 4:16 21:25.0 6:54
155 997 Koharu Takahashi (9) Davidson OH 3:44 4:24 4:23 4:27 4:26 21:26.1 6:54
156 816 Sophia Leftwich (11) Tigers (MO) 3:51 4:23 4:19 4:24 4:28 21:27.1 6:54
157 474 Ellie Johnson (10) Olio Road Track Club IN 3:51 4:26 4:16 4:23 4:30 21:28.4 6:55
158 560 Lily Rose (9) The Carmel Project IN 3:43 4:21 4:19 4:31 4:32 21:28.6 6:55
159 639 Abby Kerr (12) Breen Track Club MI 3:43 4:24 4:25 4:37 4:18 21:29.0 6:55
160 665 Annie Laurenz (11) Ridge Runners MI 3:53 4:23 4:17 4:28 4:26 21:29.6 6:55
161 434 Gretchen Witmer (10) Cadets Distance Project IN 3:54 4:27 4:21 4:22 4:24 21:29.7 6:55
162 139 Marlo Armstrong (9) La Grange XC Club IL 3:54 4:29 4:22 4:21 4:22 21:30.2 6:55
163 779 Rachel Edidin (12) qpxc (mo) 3:51 4:22 4:21 4:30 4:24 21:30.7 6:55
164 216 Maddy Vorce (10) O'Fallon Running Club IL 3:44 4:26 4:23 4:30 4:26 21:31.4 6:56
165 527 Martha Hunter (11) The Carmel Project IN 3:44 4:15 4:21 4:39 4:29 21:31.6 6:56
166 385 Bella Clemmer (11) Bloomington Track Club IN 3:54 4:24 4:19 4:26 4:28 21:32.0 6:56
167 614 Ellie Haq (11) West Lafayette XC Club IN 3:52 4:24 4:17 4:26 4:32 21:33.3 6:56
168 56 Allison Calek (12) Downers South Distance Club IL 3:48 4:18 4:21 4:37 4:29 21:34.2 6:56
169 1096 Isabella Marcelo (11) Olentangy Orange XC OH 3:50 4:22 4:20 4:28 4:33 21:35.5 6:57
170 903 Ava DiMasi (9) Celtics OH 3:46 4:26 4:23 4:26 4:31 21:35.6 6:57
171 599 Hannah Walls (11) Unat IN 3:54 4:23 4:19 4:31 4:28 21:36.2 6:57
172 203 Julia O'Dekirk (11) North Naperville XC Club IL 3:58 4:25 4:23 4:23 4:25 21:36.3 6:57
173 856 Veronica Barrios (11) Arrow Running Club OH 3:56 4:26 4:21 4:28 4:22 21:36.4 6:57
174 860 Madison Genders (9) Arrow Running Club OH 4:09 4:36 4:12 4:19 4:18 21:36.8 6:57
175 1119 Mikella Meddock (11) Teays Valley Running Club OH 3:49 4:35 4:28 4:25 4:18 21:37.4 6:57
176 829 Ellie Jander (10) Unat MO 3:56 4:31 4:24 4:25 4:19 21:37.9 6:57
177 1152 Caitlyn Mauger (11) Unat OH 3:50 4:28 4:28 4:28 4:22 21:38.4 6:58
178 6 Alexa Kemp (11) $wagcountry IL 3:50 4:26 4:26 4:29 4:26 21:39.0 6:58
179 831 Emma Kelley (11) Unat MO 3:49 4:32 4:33 4:35 4:09 21:39.2 6:58
180 449 Sydney Geckler (12) cnxc (in) 3:51 4:27 4:21 4:32 4:26 21:39.6 6:58
181 255 Ella Chambers (10) Tfat Racing Club IL 3:48 4:21 4:26 4:30 4:32 21:39.7 6:58
182 1123 Elise Pickett (11) Teays Valley Running Club OH 3:50 4:34 4:23 4:27 4:23 21:40.5 6:58
183 638 Caitlin Henning (11) Breen Track Club MI 3:43 4:24 4:28 4:34 4:29 21:40.7 6:58
184 612 Maya Dukes (9) West Lafayette XC Club IN 3:52 4:26 4:23 4:30 4:29 21:41.9 6:59
185 1129 Skyler Daumeyer (10) txrc (oh) 3:46 4:30 4:24 4:30 4:30 21:42.0 6:59
186 3 Elizabeth Bollinger (10) $wagcountry IL 3:41 4:21 4:24 4:37 4:36 21:42.2 6:59
187 828 Emma Hubbell (11) Unat MO 3:50 4:29 4:24 4:33 4:25 21:42.7 6:59
188 879 Morgan Jankowski (12) Berea-Midpark OH 4:02 4:29 4:21 4:23 4:27 21:43.8 6:59
189 1099 Medha Patria (10) Olentangy Orange XC OH 3:44 4:31 4:29 4:29 4:29 21:44.4 7:00
190 175 Gracie Cheatham (11) North Naperville XC Club IL 3:57 4:26 4:23 4:29 4:27 21:44.4 7:00
191 340 Mikaela Cooper (10) Wheaton TC IL 3:47 4:23 4:28 4:33 4:31 21:45.0 7:00
192 218 Sophie Wichlac (11) O'Fallon Running Club IL 3:43 4:31 4:28 4:34 4:28 21:45.4 7:00
193 683 Sydney Goodrich (11) Unat MI 3:48 4:26 4:26 4:30 4:36 21:47.5 7:01
194 349 Maria Rucoba (11) Wheaton TC IL 3:44 4:27 4:28 4:33 4:34 21:47.9 7:01
195 1135 Audrey O'keefe (9) txrc (oh) 3:45 4:24 4:31 4:50 4:17 21:49.8 7:01
196 1093 Grace Frye (12) Olentangy Orange XC OH 3:50 4:31 4:25 4:35 4:26 21:50.0 7:02
197 995 Haleigh Spencer (12) Davidson OH 3:51 4:31 4:26 4:32 4:28 21:50.3 7:02
198 166 Sophie Benmore (11) North Naperville XC Club IL 3:58 4:28 4:26 4:31 4:25 21:50.6 7:02
199 878 Shura Ermakov (11) Berea-Midpark OH 4:01 4:28 4:22 4:30 4:27 21:51.3 7:02
200 787 Kristina Sidorova (11) qpxc (mo) 4:04 4:35 4:22 4:27 4:21 21:51.5 7:02
201 1104 Caroline Hemmer (11) Sua TC (OH) 3:56 4:34 4:32 4:28 4:20 21:52.5 7:02
202 214 Peyton Mutters (10) O'Fallon Running Club IL 3:44 4:33 4:32 4:32 4:28 21:52.8 7:02
203 978 Jayce Conley (9) Davidson OH 3:53 4:28 4:39 4:31 4:19 21:52.9 7:02
204 93 Ana Barroso (9) Husky Running Club IL 3:39 4:24 4:32 4:38 4:37 21:53.1 7:03
205 397 Lily Barton (11) Braves XC IN 3:49 4:22 4:33 4:42 4:25 21:53.1 7:03
206 1091 Allison Clifford (11) Olentangy Orange XC OH 3:52 4:29 4:26 4:34 4:29 21:53.4 7:03
207 1106 Avery Stewart (9) Sua TC (OH) 3:57 4:36 4:30 4:30 4:18 21:54.1 7:03
208 1101 Maggie Braun (9) Sua TC (OH) 3:57 4:37 4:30 4:30 4:19 21:54.3 7:03
209 746 Catherine Jacknewitz (12) Hall Markers MO 3:52 4:30 4:27 4:33 4:30 21:54.7 7:03
210 841 Terra Stevens (12) Unat MO 4:00 4:29 4:28 4:30 4:25 21:54.7 7:03
211 208 Shirley Sallas (12) North Naperville XC Club IL 4:01 4:33 4:28 4:32 4:18 21:54.8 7:03
212 842 Miriam Stitz (10) Unat MO 4:01 4:32 4:24 4:33 4:24 21:55.4 7:03
213 1122 Karoline Pees (10) Teays Valley Running Club OH 3:45 4:36 4:32 4:34 4:26 21:55.9 7:03
214 877 Sam Agresta (12) Berea-Midpark OH 4:02 4:29 4:23 4:31 4:30 21:56.3 7:04
215 863 Natalie Jurjevic (11) Arrow Running Club OH 3:56 4:27 4:26 4:31 4:35 21:56.4 7:04
216 1159 Riley Tate (9) Unat OH 4:02 4:32 4:29 4:28 4:23 21:56.5 7:04
217 465 Shelby Livingston (11) Jeeps IN 3:45 4:32 4:33 4:36 4:28 21:56.6 7:04
218 256 Mia Cinquini (12) Tfat Racing Club IL 4:00 4:29 4:26 4:34 4:25 21:57.1 7:04
219 814 Allison Faerber (9) Tigers (MO) 3:49 4:26 4:33 4:32 4:36 21:57.3 7:04
220 846 Katie Wehrwein (12) Unat MO 3:48 4:34 4:34 4:36 4:24 21:58.2 7:04
221 261 Estefania Pena (10) Tfat Racing Club IL 4:00 4:30 4:30 4:31 4:24 21:58.2 7:04
222 823 Cora Blackford (12) Unat MO 3:57 4:33 4:29 4:30 4:30 22:00.7 7:05
223 1029 Ashley Boettcher (9) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 3:53 4:36 4:30 4:31 4:30 22:02.7 7:05
224 989 Alyssa Mason (9) Davidson OH 3:46 4:28 4:29 4:39 4:40 22:02.9 7:05
225 245 Emmy Houston (10) sjo (il) 4:03 4:30 4:31 4:30 4:28 22:03.5 7:06
226 1098 Monica Paredes (9) Olentangy Orange XC OH 4:01 4:31 4:28 4:30 4:31 22:03.6 7:06
227 156 Elena Stirn (12) La Grange XC Club IL 3:54 4:35 4:31 4:31 4:33 22:04.8 7:06
228 387 Emma Seyer (11) Bloomington Track Club IN 3:59 4:31 4:27 4:32 4:33 22:05.1 7:06
229 44 Maddy Dervin (12) Darkhorse Distance Project IL 3:50 4:26 4:32 4:41 4:35 22:06.1 7:07
230 687 Madeline Heinrichs (9) Unat MI 3:54 4:29 4:28 4:35 4:37 22:06.2 7:07
231 743 Krista Bretsch (12) Hall Markers MO 3:59 4:36 4:29 4:29 4:31 22:07.4 7:07
232 25 Audra Koechle (12) Bullets Club (IL) 4:12 4:41 4:27 4:25 4:20 22:07.5 7:07
233 833 Lydia Lehmbeck (10) Unat MO 4:00 4:36 4:32 4:31 4:26 22:08.2 7:07
234 13 Andrea Ballard (12) 7 North IL 4:01 4:36 4:29 4:32 4:27 22:08.6 7:07
235 451 Abby Jacobi (9) cnxc (in) 3:58 4:33 4:30 4:30 4:36 22:08.9 7:07
236 224 Camille Cabas (12) Raiderbrook XC IL 3:42 4:32 4:31 4:44 4:37 22:09.3 7:08
237 1126 Cecilia Leopold (11) The Patriot Project OH 3:54 4:26 4:30 4:36 4:40 22:09.5 7:08
238 819 Yasmine Schaaf (11) Tigers (MO) 3:48 4:30 4:42 4:48 4:19 22:09.6 7:08
239 796 Kailey Jacobs (12) RP Panther Nation MO 3:59 4:36 4:29 4:35 4:29 22:10.1 7:08
240 592 Katie Risner (11) Unat IN 3:54 4:38 4:29 4:39 4:27 22:10.3 7:08
241 1131 Sofia Dillhoff (11) txrc (oh) 3:46 4:34 4:33 4:38 4:38 22:10.6 7:08
242 1138 Ana Adams (11) Unat OH 3:47 4:35 4:39 4:34 4:33 22:10.6 7:08
243 396 Kaylee Auterson (10) Braves XC IN 3:49 4:28 4:40 4:32 4:39 22:11.0 7:08
244 980 Calla Edmonds (10) Davidson OH 3:51 4:32 4:29 4:40 4:37 22:11.2 7:08
245 73 Maya Scheck (10) Downers South Distance Club IL 4:06 4:39 4:31 4:32 4:21 22:11.4 7:08
246 353 Victoria Crawford (12) Yorkville Endurance IL 4:00 4:30 4:31 4:32 4:35 22:11.8 7:08
247 914 Madison Weigle (11) Celtics OH 3:50 4:29 4:32 4:40 4:39 22:12.0 7:09
248 366 Laura Taylor (10) Yorkville Endurance IL 4:01 4:36 4:39 4:31 4:25 22:13.6 7:09
249 1053 Kate Stump (10) Medina XC Club OH 3:52 4:36 4:34 4:36 4:36 22:15.6 7:10
250 850 Dalia Al-Sagr (9) Warriors MO 3:57 4:37 4:31 4:36 4:34 22:16.7 7:10
251 254 Brianna Suits (12) sjo (il) 4:00 4:32 4:24 4:35 4:43 22:17.7 7:10
252 103 Delaney Seligmann (10) Jkeffings IL 3:55 4:36 4:30 4:45 4:31 22:18.8 7:11
253 1015 Mallory Sharp (12) Golden Bears OH 4:09 4:43 4:26 4:28 4:31 22:19.1 7:11
254 258 Marie Keating (11) Tfat Racing Club IL 4:01 4:31 4:32 4:37 4:36 22:20.3 7:11
255 818 Bailey Moore (12) Tigers (MO) 4:00 4:33 4:26 4:42 4:37 22:20.5 7:11
256 636 Vivienne Francois (10) Breen Track Club MI 3:44 4:32 4:35 4:40 4:48 22:20.9 7:11
257 692 Chloe Kikstra (12) Unat MI 3:48 4:31 4:37 4:43 4:40 22:21.2 7:12
258 907 Abby Lenz (12) Celtics OH 3:54 4:37 4:32 4:38 4:39 22:21.6 7:12
259 1066 Jamie Meyer (12) Mentor Sole OH 3:46 4:30 4:36 4:49 4:39 22:22.3 7:12
260 854 Sydnie Hobday (12) Z North MO 4:01 4:36 4:32 4:37 4:35 22:23.1 7:12
261 1149 Rachel Kahler (12) Unat OH 3:42 4:32 4:36 4:46 4:45 22:23.5 7:12
262 589 Cate Peerbolte (12) Unat IN 3:57 4:27 4:31 4:38 4:49 22:24.1 7:13
263 634 Maria Croci (10) Breen Track Club MI 3:52 4:36 4:36 4:36 4:41 22:24.6 7:13
264 453 Emma Lawson (12) cnxc (in) 4:01 4:34 4:31 4:36 4:40 22:24.7 7:13
265 452 Kennedy Kerber (11) cnxc (in) 4:00 4:34 4:31 4:36 4:40 22:24.7 7:13
266 244 Hanna Eastin (10) sjo (il) 4:03 4:30 4:31 4:38 4:41 22:25.1 7:13
267 84 Emma Cox (9) Dragon Girls IL 4:02 4:36 4:33 4:36 4:36 22:25.3 7:13
268 535 Victoria Ledezma (12) The Carmel Project IN 3:56 4:26 4:32 4:40 4:50 22:26.0 7:13
269 257 Marisa Guidone (12) Tfat Racing Club IL 3:55 4:30 4:38 4:34 4:47 22:26.3 7:13
270 10 Madison Polinski (11) $wagcountry IL 3:50 4:39 4:36 4:40 4:39 22:26.8 7:13
271 889 Izzy Parish (12) Buckeye Valley Running Club OH 4:01 4:39 4:34 4:36 4:34 22:27.7 7:14
272 569 Maya Abramson (11) Unat IN 3:54 4:38 4:35 4:43 4:36 22:29.4 7:14
273 24 Katie Kennedy (10) Bullets Club (IL) 4:12 4:41 4:28 4:33 4:34 22:30.0 7:15
274 382 Zoe Scheuerman (11) Bloomington North Club IN 4:02 4:37 4:36 4:36 4:40 22:31.9 7:15
275 479 Margo Southern (12) Oxbow Running Club IN 3:49 4:39 4:39 4:46 4:35 22:32.2 7:15
276 389 Katherine Zinkan (10) Bloomington Track Club IN 3:59 4:33 4:33 4:43 4:40 22:32.5 7:15
277 489 Berkeley Lord (9) Pendleton Running Club IN 4:07 4:39 4:34 4:36 4:34 22:32.9 7:15
278 1103 Emma Foster (12) Sua TC (OH) 3:56 4:36 4:41 4:43 4:34 22:33.4 7:15
279 358 Marggret Hunter (9) Yorkville Endurance IL 4:02 4:42 4:36 4:37 4:35 22:34.6 7:16
280 726 Lilly Conner-Urnise (12) ejc tc (mo) 4:11 4:45 4:36 4:35 4:25 22:35.2 7:16
281 165 Sarah Richards (9) Lake Zurich Cross Country IL 3:50 4:38 4:40 4:46 4:39 22:35.4 7:16
282 67 Michelle Kurcina (12) Downers South Distance Club IL 4:01 4:30 4:36 4:41 4:46 22:37.3 7:17
283 491 Betsy McKinney (11) Pendleton Running Club IN 4:10 4:43 4:35 4:37 4:29 22:37.4 7:17
284 1102 Nathalie Ehrler (9) Sua TC (OH) 3:56 4:36 4:33 4:39 4:52 22:37.9 7:17
285 302 Mei lynn Rill (11) Unat IL 4:09 4:43 4:31 4:37 4:37 22:38.2 7:17
286 1028 Lily Biros (12) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 4:01 4:39 4:42 4:43 4:34 22:41.1 7:18
287 1060 Hannah Gingrich (11) Mentor Sole OH 4:02 4:40 4:34 4:43 4:41 22:41.7 7:18
288 4 Maggie Bollinger (12) $wagcountry IL 3:51 4:34 4:41 4:51 4:44 22:42.4 7:18
289 296 Madzia Myrda (12) Unat IL 3:51 4:34 4:45 4:50 4:41 22:42.5 7:18
290 1105 Molly Mulvaney (11) Sua TC (OH) 3:56 4:40 4:45 4:43 4:40 22:47.1 7:20
291 5 Abby Hagen (10) $wagcountry IL 4:03 4:42 4:45 4:47 4:29 22:48.2 7:20
292 9 Grace Mildice (10) $wagcountry IL 4:03 4:42 4:45 4:47 4:29 22:48.2 7:20
293 66 Saskia Krebbers (10) Downers South Distance Club IL 4:06 4:39 4:31 4:47 4:43 22:49.3 7:21
294 1115 Hannah Galinger (12) Teays Valley Running Club OH 4:05 4:43 4:36 4:40 4:43 22:49.4 7:21
295 1037 Tori Turner (9) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 3:59 4:40 4:42 4:43 4:44 22:49.8 7:21
296 866 Emilie Lemon (10) Arrow Running Club OH 4:10 4:42 4:34 4:42 4:39 22:50.2 7:21
297 835 Emma Mueller (12) Unat MO 3:55 4:32 4:44 4:45 4:51 22:50.2 7:21
298 3366 Liv Janes (10) Unat OH 3:53 4:41 4:48 4:49 4:37 22:50.5 7:21
299 868 Naomi Pokrzywa (11) Arrow Running Club OH 4:11 4:43 4:41 4:45 4:29 22:50.5 7:21
300 900 Nicole Bowen (12) Celtics OH 4:04 4:38 4:40 4:42 4:46 22:51.4 7:21
301 910 Lauren Metzger (10) Celtics OH 4:07 4:36 4:41 4:40 4:46 22:51.5 7:21
302 1116 Anna Gill (12) Teays Valley Running Club OH 4:05 4:44 4:36 4:40 4:45 22:52.3 7:22
303 633 Yun-Jung (Ally) Chang (12) Breen Track Club MI 3:51 4:40 4:43 4:48 4:49 22:52.7 7:22
304 225 Lizbeth Camacho (12) Raiderbrook XC IL 4:06 4:44 4:37 4:44 4:39 22:53.1 7:22
305 915 Manaka Yamauchi (11) Celtics OH 3:52 4:40 4:48 4:57 4:34 22:53.3 7:22
306 47 Rebecca Fritz (11) Darkhorse Distance Project IL 3:57 4:45 4:45 4:44 4:41 22:54.4 7:22
307 869 Chloe Smith (9) Arrow Running Club OH 4:09 4:45 4:40 4:42 4:36 22:54.5 7:22
308 904 Sowbhagya Gosangi (12) Celtics OH 4:03 4:39 4:41 4:44 4:47 22:55.7 7:23
309 470 Riley Tuerff (12) LaPorte IN 4:03 4:45 4:39 4:45 4:42 22:56.2 7:23
310 469 Sierra Beach (12) LaPorte IN 4:02 4:45 4:39 4:45 4:43 22:56.3 7:23
311 867 Ella McBride (11) Arrow Running Club OH 4:10 4:43 4:41 4:45 4:39 23:00.4 7:24
312 898 Oliva Bentley (11) Celtics OH 4:07 4:48 4:40 4:45 4:41 23:02.7 7:25
313 482 Hailee Brunnemer (9) Pendleton Running Club IN 4:02 4:47 4:45 4:49 4:38 23:02.7 7:25
314 906 Gwyn Lai (9) Celtics OH 4:07 4:47 4:41 4:45 4:43 23:05.1 7:26
315 756 Megan West (12) Howell Running Club MO 4:00 4:40 4:45 4:49 4:50 23:06.5 7:26
316 1800 Drew Bolisay (12) Track Club VI IL 3:59 4:41 4:45 4:49 4:51 23:06.7 7:26
317 478 Antonia Hiland (11) Oxbow Running Club IN 3:52 4:51 4:49 4:51 4:43 23:07.4 7:26
318 490 Madison McKee (10) Pendleton Running Club IN 3:57 4:37 4:43 4:57 4:52 23:07.5 7:26
319 1108 Bree Wyendandt (12) Sua TC (OH) 3:57 4:37 4:46 4:55 4:51 23:07.9 7:26
320 110 Maggie Heil (12) Prospect Running Club (IL) 4:04 4:47 4:45 4:49 4:41 23:08.3 7:27
321 454 Megan Saeger (10) cnxc (in) 4:00 4:36 4:47 4:57 4:46 23:09.1 7:27
322 1013 Eileen Dunn (12) Golden Bears OH 4:09 4:43 4:44 4:45 4:46 23:09.3 7:27
323 1017 Emma Switzer (11) Golden Bears OH 4:09 4:43 4:44 4:45 4:46 23:09.4 7:27
324 1040 Maia Zafirova (12) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 4:09 4:45 4:39 4:47 4:46 23:09.4 7:27
325 364 Kailey Regas (9) Yorkville Endurance IL 3:55 4:42 4:44 4:49 4:58 23:10.0 7:27
326 472 Tomecio Hardy (12) Olio Road Track Club IN 3:58 4:46 4:52 4:50 4:42 23:10.4 7:27
327 111 Sarah Hindmand (11) Prospect Running Club (IL) 4:00 4:45 4:48 4:51 4:44 23:11.0 7:28
328 742 Clara Bonino (12) Hall Markers MO 3:59 4:45 4:46 4:51 4:47 23:11.3 7:28
329 1038 Lauren Wagner (11) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 4:11 4:44 4:39 4:47 4:49 23:11.9 7:28
330 188 Haley Glowacki (11) North Naperville XC Club IL 4:06 4:47 4:40 4:46 4:51 23:13.0 7:28
331 121 Allison Zakula (11) Prospect Running Club (IL) 4:04 4:47 4:45 4:50 4:46 23:13.3 7:28
332 153 Maeve Rice (11) La Grange XC Club IL 4:04 4:48 4:42 4:50 4:48 23:13.3 7:28
333 591 Carly Reynolds (10) Unat IN 3:51 4:38 4:51 4:54 4:59 23:15.4 7:29
334 393 Myra Roberts (11) BNL Running Club IN 4:09 4:50 4:45 4:51 4:39 23:15.7 7:29
335 394 Autumn Spence (10) BNL Running Club IN 4:09 4:50 4:45 4:50 4:39 23:15.7 7:29
336 1065 Maria Lombardo (10) Mentor Sole OH 4:03 4:48 4:44 4:48 4:53 23:18.0 7:30
337 1016 Madelyn Skidmore (11) Golden Bears OH 4:09 4:43 4:44 4:45 4:56 23:19.8 7:30
338 288 Grace Liening (9) Unat IL 3:59 4:43 4:49 4:51 4:56 23:21.3 7:31
339 530 Audrey Kaul (11) The Carmel Project IN 3:56 4:42 4:47 4:53 5:01 23:22.0 7:31
340 593 Makenna Schnick (10) Unat IN 3:57 4:38 4:45 5:01 5:03 23:25.1 7:32
341 587 Olivia Neal (12) Unat IN 4:08 4:47 4:44 4:48 4:57 23:26.1 7:33
342 141 Mariah Bonfiglio (10) La Grange XC Club IL 4:02 4:49 4:52 4:55 4:47 23:27.1 7:33
343 566 Adell Urtel (12) The Carmel Project IN 3:56 4:42 4:51 4:57 4:59 23:27.7 7:33
344 226 Taylor Kokenes (9) Raiderbrook XC IL 4:06 4:46 4:48 4:57 4:50 23:29.6 7:33
345 865 Lydia Kerschner (11) Arrow Running Club OH 4:08 4:44 4:43 4:55 4:56 23:29.8 7:33
346 953 Aj Kreill (11) Creek Elite OH 4:11 4:50 4:50 4:51 4:47 23:30.5 7:34
347 951 Anna Johnson (10) Creek Elite OH 4:11 4:49 4:50 4:51 4:47 23:30.7 7:34
348 881 Dana Miller (12) Berea-Midpark OH 4:11 4:59 4:58 4:44 4:39 23:31.8 7:34
349 909 Kelly McLoughlin (10) Celtics OH 4:07 4:48 4:48 4:53 4:56 23:33.5 7:35
350 912 Anna Speeney (10) Celtics OH 4:07 4:48 4:48 4:53 4:56 23:33.5 7:35
351 642 Emily Moore (11) Breen Track Club MI 3:56 4:50 4:53 4:55 5:00 23:35.3 7:35
352 164 Valerie Multra (11) Lake Zurich Cross Country IL 3:55 4:52 4:50 5:00 4:56 23:35.4 7:35
353 493 Elizabeth Welpott (12) Pendleton Running Club IN 4:07 4:49 4:53 4:55 4:50 23:36.7 7:36
354 401 Trinity Rogers (10) Braves XC IN 4:05 5:00 5:04 4:45 4:42 23:37.2 7:36
355 1118 Marley Hogan (12) Teays Valley Running Club OH 4:09 5:01 4:48 4:48 4:48 23:37.2 7:36
356 1117 Brenna Hicks (11) Teays Valley Running Club OH 4:05 4:53 4:53 4:56 4:48 23:37.3 7:36
357 435 Natalie Witmer (12) Cadets Distance Project IN 4:25 4:55 4:40 4:48 4:48 23:37.9 7:36
358 733 Angelina Lyons (12) ejc tc (mo) 4:11 4:46 4:48 4:55 4:57 23:39.0 7:37
359 494 Shannon Dougherty (12) Rushville Running Club IN 4:03 4:40 4:50 5:12 4:53 23:40.3 7:37
360 1064 Sarah Lane (12) Mentor Sole OH 4:02 4:41 4:52 5:05 4:59 23:40.9 7:37
361 400 Kaitlyn Koenig (12) Braves XC IN 3:49 4:52 4:59 4:56 5:05 23:42.8 7:38
362 89 Olivia Wolf (9) Dragon Girls IL 4:05 4:47 4:50 4:58 5:00 23:43.2 7:38
363 967 Victoria Webster (11) Creek Elite OH 4:10 4:52 4:53 4:56 4:52 23:44.2 7:38
364 956 Lisa May (11) Creek Elite OH 4:08 4:54 4:53 4:56 4:52 23:44.5 7:38
365 913 Nithya Warrier (11) Celtics OH 4:09 4:49 4:55 4:59 4:50 23:44.6 7:38
366 941 Abi Bautista (11) Creek Elite OH 4:13 4:53 4:50 4:55 4:52 23:45.0 7:39
367 540 Rachel Miller (12) The Carmel Project IN 4:19 4:53 4:51 4:51 4:50 23:46.0 7:39
368 88 Madison Vicary (12) Dragon Girls IL 4:06 4:52 4:53 4:57 4:58 23:47.7 7:39
369 115 Paula Paliwoda (12) Prospect Running Club (IL) 4:11 4:53 4:51 4:58 4:52 23:48.5 7:40
370 711 Presley Schmus (10) Unat MI 4:00 4:47 4:53 5:04 5:02 23:49.2 7:40
371 398 Crispin Ewen (11) Braves XC IN 4:07 4:52 4:54 4:58 4:56 23:50.0 7:40
372 685 Kaitlyn Hankins (11) Unat MI 4:24 4:52 4:51 4:46 5:00 23:55.2 7:42
373 193 Maisey Kenny (11) North Naperville XC Club IL 4:18 4:58 5:01 4:50 4:47 23:55.9 7:42
374 85 Elizabeth Deverman (9) Dragon Girls IL 4:05 4:49 4:53 5:04 5:02 23:56.2 7:42
375 27 Jenna Rademacher (10) Bullets Club (IL) 4:13 5:16 4:55 4:51 4:39 23:56.4 7:42
376 852 Sarah Bacon (10) Z North MO 4:23 4:57 4:54 4:53 4:49 23:57.4 7:43
377 669 Emily Snow (9) Ridge Runners MI 4:05 5:02 4:56 4:58 4:55 23:58.6 7:43
378 199 Annie Meyer (11) North Naperville XC Club IL 4:07 4:51 4:55 5:00 5:03 23:59.0 7:43
379 947 Marisa Glaeser (11) Creek Elite OH 4:13 4:53 4:56 4:59 4:57 23:59.7 7:43
380 529 Abby Kaufman (11) The Carmel Project IN 4:19 4:52 4:46 5:04 4:58 24:00.8 7:43
381 864 Elli Kerschner (9) Arrow Running Club OH 4:23 4:58 4:52 4:53 4:53 24:02.1 7:44
382 611 Zoe Fisher (11) Unat IN 4:11 4:47 4:52 5:03 5:08 24:04.9 7:45
383 459 Clare Wilber (11) Cubs IN 4:02 4:53 5:04 5:04 5:01 24:05.5 7:45
384 751 Meta Stephens (11) Hall Markers MO 4:03 4:48 5:01 5:03 5:11 24:08.4 7:46
385 899 Sydney Berberick (11) Celtics OH 4:11 4:56 5:03 4:59 5:00 24:10.8 7:47
386 518 Kate Elliott (12) The Carmel Project IN 4:25 5:01 4:59 4:59 4:46 24:12.4 7:47
387 596 Lauren Thomas (11) Unat IN 4:01 4:51 4:59 5:04 5:15 24:12.4 7:47
388 901 Josie Cline (11) Celtics OH 4:11 4:57 5:02 4:59 5:02 24:13.8 7:48
389 883 Katrina Scheu (11) Berea-Midpark OH 4:10 4:55 4:55 5:13 4:58 24:14.5 7:48
390 553 Maya Phipps (11) The Carmel Project IN 4:03 4:50 5:00 5:07 5:13 24:15.2 7:48
391 105 Anna Andryushchenko (11) Prospect Running Club (IL) 4:11 4:57 5:00 5:08 4:57 24:15.4 7:48
392 858 Ka'ena Calzo (9) Arrow Running Club OH 4:09 4:37 4:54 5:23 5:13 24:17.4 7:49
393 1153 Lauren McGarvey (11) Unat OH 4:08 4:59 5:00 5:03 5:06 24:18.6 7:49
394 525 Colleen Harless (11) The Carmel Project IN 4:23 5:01 4:54 4:59 5:01 24:20.5 7:50
395 813 Courtney Fadler (9) Tigers (MO) 4:14 4:59 5:06 5:05 4:55 24:20.9 7:50
396 1041 Allyson Bradshaw (10) Medina XC Club OH 4:14 5:01 4:59 5:06 4:59 24:21.2 7:50
397 481 Haleigh Auler (9) Pendleton Running Club IN 4:10 4:53 5:04 5:13 5:04 24:25.4 7:52
398 1110 Christina Beane (12) Teays Valley Running Club OH 4:06 5:03 5:13 5:16 4:44 24:25.4 7:52
399 731 Brailynn Harlan (11) ejc tc (mo) 4:27 5:13 5:09 4:47 4:47 24:26.1 7:52
400 894 Isabella Lasalle (10) Bulldog Track Club OH 4:18 5:02 5:01 5:01 5:02 24:26.3 7:52
401 788 Silvia Stambaugh (11) qpxc (mo) 4:18 5:09 5:13 5:13 4:35 24:29.7 7:53
402 1069 Emma Obrzut (12) Mentor Sole OH 4:19 5:06 5:00 5:05 5:01 24:34.9 7:54
403 626 Mackenzie Loyd (10) Black Hawks MI 4:15 5:13 5:13 4:56 4:56 24:35.6 7:55
404 3428 Natalie Tesluck (12) Unat 4:06 4:57 5:06 5:09 5:16 24:36.0 7:55
405 880 Arielle Lyons (11) Berea-Midpark OH 4:11 4:59 5:05 5:15 5:05 24:37.3 7:55
406 1033 Catherine Larsen (9) Liberty Patriots XC Club OH 4:14 5:01 5:05 5:10 5:05 24:37.9 7:55
407 86 Chloe Powell (11) Dragon Girls IL 4:06 5:05 5:17 5:04 5:06 24:40.2 7:56
408 174 Jessica Chao (11) North Naperville XC Club IL 4:07 4:56 5:04 5:12 5:20 24:41.9 7:57
409 485 Delaney Busby (9) Pendleton Running Club IN 4:18 5:02 5:04 5:08 5:08 24:42.1 7:57
410 402 Kaya Tanner (9) Braves XC IN 4:09 5:09 5:17 5:04 5:01 24:43.2 7:57
411 87 Jayvian Riley (10) Dragon Girls IL 4:21 5:05 5:12 5:02 5:01 24:43.3 7:57
412 604 Valeria Jimenez (11) Valley Viking running club IN 4:33 5:09 5:00 5:02 4:58 24:45.1 7:58
413 911 McKenna Moritz (9) Celtics OH 4:10 5:04 5:14 5:05 5:13 24:48.3 7:59
414 395 Grace Tanksley (9) BNL Running Club IN 4:13 5:03 5:07 5:16 5:07 24:49.1 7:59
415 388 Isabella Vesperini (9) Bloomington Track Club IN 4:12 4:54 5:04 5:19 5:18 24:49.7 7:59
416 1058 Lillian English (11) Mentor Sole OH 4:20 5:14 5:04 5:08 5:03 24:51.5 8:00
417 170 Annie Brandt (12) North Naperville XC Club IL 4:20 5:14 5:10 5:07 5:00 24:53.0 8:01
418 477 Alondra Garcia (11) Oxbow Running Club IN 4:04 5:06 5:12 5:20 5:11 24:54.8 8:01
419 1074 Casey Wachhaus (9) Mentor Sole OH 4:10 5:04 5:10 5:07 5:22 24:55.2 8:01
420 981 Cassidy Endecott (9) Davidson OH 4:09 5:03 5:06 5:17 5:19 24:55.9 8:01
421 544 Kayla Nelsen (11) The Carmel Project IN 4:23 5:05 4:59 5:16 5:14 24:59.1 8:02
422 104 Ewa Szeszko (11) Jkeffings IL 4:18 5:04 5:11 5:12 5:17 25:04.2 8:04
423 543 Meera Murthy (11) The Carmel Project IN 4:25 5:01 5:02 5:22 5:13 25:05.8 8:04
424 888 Summer Vargo (10) Berea-Midpark OH 4:11 5:07 5:25 5:31 4:49 25:05.8 8:04
425 122 Nicole Anderson (12) Kroy IL 4:31 5:08 5:07 5:09 5:09 25:06.0 8:05
426 125 Courtney Dunlap (11) Kroy IL 4:31 5:08 5:06 5:09 5:09 25:06.2 8:05
427 135 Sarah Pinkowski (12) Kroy IL 4:31 5:08 5:07 5:09 5:09 25:06.4 8:05
428 133 Abby Moriarty (11) Kroy IL 4:32 5:08 5:07 5:08 5:09 25:06.5 8:05
429 59 Chloe Dawson (10) Downers South Distance Club IL 4:17 5:30 5:10 5:11 4:57 25:07.1 8:05
430 836 Elisabeth Ragan (11) Unat MO 4:25 5:17 5:11 5:12 5:01 25:07.9 8:05
431 3466 Gwen Meyer (11) Unat 3:56 5:24 5:24 5:19 5:02 25:08.2 8:05
432 890 Kendall Creviston (11) Bulldog Track Club OH 4:19 5:13 5:08 5:11 5:15 25:09.1 8:06
433 486 Ella Dixon (9) Pendleton Running Club IN 4:20 5:15 5:09 5:10 5:13 25:09.1 8:06
434 785 Amelia Littrell (12) qpxc (mo) 4:18 5:09 5:13 5:14 5:13 25:09.8 8:06
435 102 Olivia Rill (11) Jkeffings IL 4:23 5:11 5:09 5:10 5:19 25:14.4 8:07
436 722 Grace Milam (11) Dexter High School MO 4:22 5:11 5:11 5:13 5:15 25:14.6 8:07
437 628 Alyvia Muir (11) Black Hawks MI 4:15 5:14 5:16 5:15 5:13 25:17.3 8:08
438 961 Madison Riffel (11) Creek Elite OH 4:21 5:10 5:12 5:15 5:18 25:18.9 8:09
439 383 Shelby Stegemoller (9) Bloomington North Club IN 4:32 5:18 5:17 5:12 4:58 25:19.4 8:09
440 603 Haley Hoover (12) Valley Viking running club IN 4:33 5:13 5:08 5:15 5:08 25:19.5 8:09
441 495 Abby Herbert (10) Rushville Running Club IN 4:18 5:06 5:17 5:20 5:17 25:19.7 8:09
442 891 Abigail Esbenshade (11) Bulldog Track Club OH 4:19 5:13 5:09 5:17 5:24 25:24.9 8:11
443 822 Kenzie Yates (9) Tigers (MO) 4:24 5:17 5:16 5:14 5:15 25:28.2 8:12
444 26 Christina McGinley (12) Bullets Club (IL) 4:36 5:21 5:12 5:11 5:05 25:28.3 8:12
445 896 Sophia McDowell (9) Bulldog Track Club OH 4:27 5:18 5:11 5:21 5:14 25:34.5 8:14
446 734 Asia Margo (12) ejc tc (mo) 4:27 5:17 5:08 5:18 5:24 25:37.2 8:15
447 1125 Shay Hary (11) The Patriot Project OH 4:22 5:17 5:26 5:17 5:19 25:43.1 8:17
448 884 Theresa Candow (10) Berea-Midpark OH 4:40 5:18 5:14 5:16 5:16 25:46.7 8:18
449 892 McKenzie Gillilan (11) Bulldog Track Club OH 4:28 5:18 5:14 5:20 5:27 25:47.8 8:18
450 391 Lynnae Greene (9) BNL Running Club IN 4:20 5:16 5:30 5:21 5:19 25:48.2 8:18
451 83 Preslie Burgess (9) Dragon Girls IL 4:28 5:27 5:17 5:24 5:15 25:53.2 8:20
452 369 Aubrey Dague (11) 574 Race Girls IN 4:40 5:24 5:24 5:21 5:14 26:05.4 8:24
453 440 Lauren Moss (12) Caston Comets IN 4:40 5:24 5:24 5:21 5:14 26:05.6 8:24
454 851 Anna Bacon (11) Z North MO 4:36 5:29 5:23 5:20 5:15 26:05.9 8:24
455 949 Callie Guthrie (11) Creek Elite OH 4:20 5:14 5:29 5:29 5:34 26:08.8 8:25
456 855 Emilee Judy (12) Z North MO 4:30 5:33 5:25 5:20 5:21 26:11.3 8:26
457 965 Tierney Smith (11) Creek Elite OH 4:21 5:23 5:25 5:33 5:29 26:13.4 8:26
458 964 Makaya Smith (11) Creek Elite OH 4:22 5:23 5:25 5:33 5:29 26:13.5 8:26
459 62 Maddie Fross (12) Downers South Distance Club IL 4:26 5:21 5:31 5:36 5:20 26:16.7 8:27
460 893 Kate Herman (10) Bulldog Track Club OH 4:28 5:24 5:27 5:32 5:31 26:24.8 8:30
461 908 Claire Mapes (10) Celtics OH 4:36 5:23 5:26 5:31 5:27 26:26.2 8:30
462 179 Sophia Cook (12) North Naperville XC Club IL 4:45 5:29 5:28 5:35 5:11 26:29.7 8:31
463 1061 Kayla Gromek (10) Mentor Sole OH 4:39 5:34 5:29 5:31 5:16 26:31.1 8:32
464 1111 Payton Bivens (11) Teays Valley Running Club OH 4:26 5:30 5:31 5:38 5:25 26:32.1 8:32
465 897 Riley Sargent (10) Bulldog Track Club OH 4:27 5:24 5:27 5:33 5:39 26:33.1 8:33
466 178 Grace Condie (11) North Naperville XC Club IL 4:49 5:42 5:33 5:25 5:15 26:45.8 8:37
467 503 Maria Anderson (12) Snappers IN 4:59 5:36 5:29 5:31 5:15 26:52.2 8:39
468 480 Ashley Alderman (10) Pendleton Running Club IN 4:22 5:31 5:36 5:42 5:39 26:53.9 8:39
469 504 Emma Fentz (11) Snappers IN 4:59 5:36 5:28 5:31 5:39 27:16.6 8:47
470 701 Becky Marvin (10) Unat MI 5:05 5:44 5:36 5:25 5:25 27:18.4 8:47
471 1011 Mikayla Watts (12) Eagles Running Club OH 4:59 5:36 5:31 5:41 5:45 27:34.0 8:52
472 1010 Renee Tetlow (9) Eagles Running Club OH 4:58 5:37 5:31 5:40 5:45 27:34.1 8:52
473 1001 Taylor Cupp (12) Eagles Running Club OH 4:58 5:37 5:31 5:39 5:46 27:34.1 8:52
474 1004 Vanessa Gunther (10) Eagles Running Club OH 4:59 5:37 5:31 5:41 5:45 27:34.1 8:52
475 1002 Gabriella Deluca (10) Eagles Running Club OH 4:58 5:37 5:32 5:40 5:45 27:34.2 8:52
476 1000 Leah Costello (11) Eagles Running Club OH 4:59 5:36 5:31 5:40 5:46 27:34.2 8:52
477 1005 April Hanchosky (12) Eagles Running Club OH 4:59 5:36 5:31 5:41 5:45 27:34.3 8:52
478 1008 Alayna Lomas (9) Eagles Running Club OH 4:59 5:37 5:31 5:39 5:46 27:34.4 8:52
479 999 Cassidy Bruinsma (12) Eagles Running Club OH 4:59 5:36 5:31 5:41 5:46 27:34.5 8:52
480 1003 Julia Eckerland (11) Eagles Running Club OH 5:00 5:36 5:31 5:40 5:45 27:34.6 8:52
481 673 Jenna Belmas (10) Unat MI 4:48 5:31 5:48 5:52 5:37 27:38.6 8:54
482 887 Grace Specht (10) Berea-Midpark OH 4:47 5:40 5:52 5:59 5:21 27:41.0 8:55
483 870 Natalie Thacker (9) Arrow Running Club OH 4:34 5:41 5:45 5:56 5:48 27:46.2 8:56
484 554 Elyse Pickering (12) The Carmel Project IN 5:08 5:33 5:28 5:40 5:54 27:46.3 8:56
485 667 Caitlynn Oswald (11) Ridge Runners MI 4:46 5:44 5:41 5:51 5:50 27:55.0 8:59
486 886 Jasmine Key (10) Berea-Midpark OH 5:02 5:50 5:48 5:42 5:40 28:03.7 9:02
487 602 Ava Craig (10) Valley Viking running club IN 4:41 5:49 5:42 5:45 6:11 28:09.7 9:04
488 37 Maddie Miller (12) Coach P IL 5:18 6:05 5:43 5:46 5:18 28:12.7 9:05
489 40 Jillian Welsh (9) Coach P IL 5:18 6:05 5:43 5:46 5:19 28:13.1 9:05
490 375 Emma Adams (10) Bloomington North Club IN 4:38 5:31 5:50 6:01 6:13 28:14.8 9:05
491 483 Madison Brunnemer (10) Pendleton Running Club IN 4:42 5:47 5:45 6:02 6:01 28:20.6 9:07
492 39 Hannah Stuart (12) Coach P IL 5:18 6:06 5:42 5:46 5:38 28:32.4 9:11
493 31 Emma Hensley (12) Coach P IL 5:18 6:05 5:42 5:47 5:38 28:32.5 9:11
494 857 Emma Britton (10) Arrow Running Club OH 5:05 5:58 5:53 5:55 5:42 28:35.8 9:12
495 859 Maggie Cole (9) Arrow Running Club OH 4:47 5:55 6:00 6:02 5:49 28:35.8 9:12
496 777 Alba Bitri (12) qpxc (mo) 4:46 5:52 6:02 6:08 5:52 28:41.4 9:14
497 1067 Mary Morgan (11) Mentor Sole OH 4:39 5:44 6:04 6:20 5:58 28:46.3 9:16
498 682 Jenna Goodrich (11) Unat MI 5:07 5:50 5:53 5:59 5:58 28:49.8 9:16
499 664 Kiera Goward (10) Ridge Runners MI 4:40 5:41 5:51 6:14 6:22 28:50.7 9:17
500 871 Alena Wasielewski (9) Arrow Running Club OH 5:05 5:59 5:51 5:57 6:02 28:54.9 9:18
501 390 Anna Butler (9) BNL Running Club IN 4:37 6:04 6:03 6:04 6:13 29:03.1 9:21
502 853 Becca Burns (10) Z North MO 4:45 5:57 6:08 6:14 6:05 29:11.3 9:24
503 629 Emily Roe (12) Black Hawks MI 5:02 6:15 5:55 6:09 5:54 29:18.0 9:26
504 630 Vlada Slobodyan (12) Black Hawks MI 5:01 6:17 5:55 6:09 5:54 29:18.0 9:26
505 627 Annika Mann (12) Black Hawks MI 5:01 6:16 5:56 6:09 5:54 29:18.1 9:26
506 905 Kushboo Gupta (10) Celtics OH 4:49 6:03 6:05 6:14 6:09 29:22.4 9:27
507 538 Mea McCormack (12) The Carmel Project IN 5:12 5:56 6:02 6:59 6:30 30:41.2 9:53
508 551 Soraya Penix (12) The Carmel Project IN 5:12 5:56 6:03 6:58 6:30 30:41.4 9:53
509 739 Addison Spillman (11) ejc tc (mo) 5:05 6:21 6:41 6:52 6:25 31:25.3 10:07
510 35 Lauren Ladd (11) Coach P IL 5:20 6:04 6:04 6:29 8:01 32:00.1 10:18
511 38 Maya Noonan (12) Coach P IL 5:20 6:04 6:03 6:29 8:01 32:00.4 10:18
512 885 Mary Hiros (10) Berea-Midpark OH 5:14 6:05 5:56 6:28 8:17 32:01.9 10:18
513 484 Payton Brunnemer (10) Pendleton Running Club IN 5:22 6:27 6:40 6:57 6:42 32:11.2 10:21
514 555 Anna Rettig (12) The Carmel Project IN 5:22 6:27 6:40 6:57 6:43 32:12.4 10:22