46th Annual Rensselaer MS Invite Boys Combined
|
09/10/22
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Boys Combined
|
Boys Combined |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
609 |
Remy Farrell (8) |
Tecumseh (Lafayette) |
10:24.4 |
5:35 |
2 |
248 |
Grant Fajman (8) |
Hanover Central |
10:37.1 |
5:42 |
3 |
834 |
Aiden Hernandez (7) |
Lowell |
10:45.2 |
5:46 |
4 |
741 |
Archer Fry (8) |
West Lafayette |
10:55.5 |
5:51 |
5 |
754 |
Ehan Qazi (7) |
West Lafayette |
11:02.1 |
5:55 |
6 |
755 |
Luca Reynolds (8) |
West Lafayette |
11:03.5 |
5:56 |
7 |
246 |
Bennett Duffy (8) |
Hanover Central |
11:04.4 |
5:56 |
8 |
739 |
Joe Doty (8) |
West Lafayette |
11:06.4 |
5:57 |
9 |
210 |
Jacob Tilton (7) |
East Tipp |
11:06.5 |
5:57 |
10 |
405 |
Luke Ehrhardt (8) |
Kankakee Valley |
11:07.5 |
5:58 |
11 |
344 |
Maximus Moore (8) |
Kahler |
11:08.1 |
5:58 |
12 |
444 |
Ossama Belal (8) |
Klondike |
11:09.1 |
5:59 |
13 |
610 |
Kai Fischer (8) |
Tecumseh (Lafayette) |
11:09.2 |
5:59 |
14 |
258 |
Grant Zuzich (7) |
Hanover Central |
11:10.8 |
5:59 |
15 |
247 |
Chris Epting (8) |
Hanover Central |
11:13.2 |
6:01 |
16 |
417 |
Markus Terborg (8) |
Kankakee Valley |
11:13.6 |
6:01 |
17 |
676 |
Jonah Fritchley (8) |
Wea Ridge |
11:15.0 |
6:02 |
18 |
414 |
Benji Reeb (7) |
Kankakee Valley |
11:16.9 |
6:03 |
19 |
457 |
Zach Havel (8) |
Klondike |
11:18.8 |
6:04 |
20 |
471 |
Adam Schneider (8) |
Klondike |
11:20.0 |
6:05 |
21 |
69 |
Alex Glotzbach (8) |
Benton Central |
11:20.1 |
6:05 |
22 |
281 |
Andrew Thacker (8) |
Hebron |
11:24.7 |
6:07 |
23 |
117 |
Milan Manojlovic (7) |
Clark |
11:25.5 |
6:07 |
24 |
615 |
Cooper Renback (8) |
Tecumseh (Lafayette) |
11:25.5 |
6:07 |
25 |
573 |
Holdyn Dutz (7) |
Rensselaer Central |
11:29.4 |
6:10 |
26 |
749 |
Ryan Kelley (8) |
West Lafayette |
11:29.6 |
6:10 |
27 |
249 |
Braden Flood (8) |
Hanover Central |
11:30.8 |
6:10 |
28 |
572 |
Daniel Davis (8) |
Rensselaer Central |
11:35.3 |
6:13 |
29 |
845 |
Jose Vasquez (8) |
Lowell |
11:36.8 |
6:13 |
30 |
191 |
Logan Breon (7) |
East Tipp |
11:37.3 |
6:14 |
31 |
744 |
Aiden Graves (8) |
West Lafayette |
11:38.2 |
6:14 |
32 |
17 |
Jango Lane (8) |
Battle Ground |
11:39.3 |
6:15 |
33 |
571 |
Owen Chappell (7) |
Rensselaer Central |
11:39.6 |
6:15 |
34 |
578 |
David Walton (7) |
Rensselaer Central |
11:40.0 |
6:15 |
35 |
211 |
Morgen Weathers (7) |
East Tipp |
11:40.6 |
6:15 |
36 |
255 |
Kevin Otworowski (6) |
Hanover Central |
11:41.2 |
6:16 |
37 |
445 |
Logan Carlile (7) |
Klondike |
11:41.9 |
6:16 |
38 |
756 |
Will Springer (8) |
West Lafayette |
11:43.6 |
6:17 |
39 |
244 |
Caleb Cornett (7) |
Hanover Central |
11:43.8 |
6:17 |
40 |
353 |
Noah Thompson (8) |
Kahler |
11:45.6 |
6:18 |
41 |
4 |
Logan Ciannello (8) |
Battle Ground |
11:46.0 |
6:19 |
42 |
22 |
Rocco Tajc (8) |
Battle Ground |
11:46.7 |
6:19 |
43 |
72 |
Matthew McKinnis (8) |
Benton Central |
11:46.9 |
6:19 |
44 |
833 |
Nathan Hejnowski (7) |
Lowell |
11:49.6 |
6:20 |
45 |
839 |
Willy Kala (8) |
Lowell |
11:49.6 |
6:20 |
46 |
801 |
Victor Santos (8) |
Willowcreek |
11:51.4 |
6:21 |
47 |
196 |
Jack Evans (7) |
East Tipp |
11:51.8 |
6:21 |
48 |
470 |
Devin Schmidt (8) |
Klondike |
11:52.1 |
6:22 |
49 |
78 |
Aiden Wetli (8) |
Benton Central |
11:52.9 |
6:22 |
50 |
798 |
Hayden Harding (6) |
Willowcreek |
11:54.4 |
6:23 |
51 |
804 |
Jeffrey Wineinger (8) |
Willowcreek |
11:55.3 |
6:24 |
52 |
747 |
Grant Johnson (7) |
West Lafayette |
11:55.4 |
6:24 |
53 |
517 |
James Williams (8) |
Kouts |
11:56.2 |
6:24 |
54 |
686 |
Nery Pacheco (8) |
Wea Ridge |
12:02.0 |
6:27 |
55 |
737 |
Dani Caviglia (8) |
West Lafayette |
12:02.4 |
6:27 |
56 |
736 |
Lucas Boesch (7) |
West Lafayette |
12:02.8 |
6:27 |
57 |
832 |
Parker Cochran (8) |
Lowell |
12:03.2 |
6:28 |
58 |
577 |
Gunner VanHoose (7) |
Rensselaer Central |
12:05.5 |
6:29 |
59 |
513 |
Mason Oldham (8) |
Kouts |
12:07.8 |
6:30 |
60 |
342 |
Ryan Mikolanis (8) |
Kahler |
12:07.9 |
6:30 |
61 |
21 |
Liam Richards (6) |
Battle Ground |
12:09.0 |
6:31 |
62 |
195 |
David Estep (8) |
East Tipp |
12:11.5 |
6:32 |
63 |
688 |
Silas Preston (8) |
Wea Ridge |
12:12.1 |
6:33 |
64 |
116 |
Luka Manojlovic (8) |
Clark |
12:12.5 |
6:33 |
65 |
763 |
Caleb Yu (8) |
West Lafayette |
12:12.6 |
6:33 |
66 |
178 |
Leo Hernandez (6) |
Delphi |
12:14.2 |
6:34 |
67 |
407 |
Milo Herz (6) |
Kankakee Valley |
12:14.4 |
6:34 |
68 |
450 |
Eamon Dewitt (8) |
Klondike |
12:15.0 |
6:34 |
69 |
269 |
Michael Hein (8) |
Hebron |
12:15.3 |
6:34 |
70 |
201 |
Carson Nagel (8) |
East Tipp |
12:15.4 |
6:34 |
71 |
659 |
Hector Osornio (7) |
Wanatah |
12:17.3 |
6:35 |
72 |
561 |
Skip Saylor (8) |
North Newton |
12:20.8 |
6:37 |
73 |
26 |
Russell Weaver (8) |
Battle Ground |
12:21.2 |
6:37 |
74 |
475 |
Caidyn Swihart (6) |
Klondike |
12:21.3 |
6:37 |
75 |
332 |
Jake Hejmej (8) |
Kahler |
12:21.8 |
6:37 |
76 |
278 |
Nick Scheeringa (7) |
Hebron |
12:22.3 |
6:38 |
77 |
202 |
Nathan O'Brien (6) |
East Tipp |
12:22.4 |
6:38 |
78 |
827 |
Joey Finnerty (8) |
East Tipp |
12:22.4 |
6:38 |
79 |
252 |
Peyton Gettemans (8) |
Hanover Central |
12:23.2 |
6:39 |
80 |
177 |
Omar Canche (8) |
Delphi |
12:24.8 |
6:39 |
81 |
637 |
Andrew Camp (7) |
Union Township |
12:27.0 |
6:41 |
82 |
180 |
Noah Perry (7) |
Delphi |
12:28.9 |
6:41 |
83 |
454 |
Pablo Garcia (9) |
Klondike |
12:29.6 |
6:42 |
84 |
208 |
Angelo Strong (7) |
East Tipp |
12:29.8 |
6:42 |
85 |
123 |
Maxim Mills (6) |
Clark |
12:30.0 |
6:42 |
86 |
113 |
Austin Germeraad (7) |
Clark |
12:32.2 |
6:43 |
87 |
599 |
Rhys Barton (8) |
South Newton |
12:32.3 |
6:43 |
88 |
846 |
Carter Wulitich (8) |
Lowell |
12:33.2 |
6:44 |
89 |
256 |
Nathan Sandberg (6) |
Hanover Central |
12:34.7 |
6:44 |
90 |
343 |
Austin Moore (8) |
Kahler |
12:35.4 |
6:45 |
91 |
118 |
Ryland Mesko (8) |
Clark |
12:37.1 |
6:46 |
92 |
203 |
Stewart Page (7) |
East Tipp |
12:39.3 |
6:47 |
93 |
446 |
Aidan Carroll (8) |
Klondike |
12:40.7 |
6:48 |
94 |
128 |
Andrew Szumaski (7) |
Clark |
12:41.7 |
6:48 |
95 |
509 |
Dan McFalls (7) |
Kouts |
12:42.8 |
6:49 |
96 |
579 |
Jacek Yeager (6) |
Rensselaer Central |
12:43.8 |
6:49 |
97 |
230 |
Austin Homans (7) |
Griffith |
12:44.1 |
6:50 |
98 |
314 |
Tristan Bond (7) |
Kahler |
12:44.5 |
6:50 |
99 |
799 |
Liam Pieper (6) |
Willowcreek |
12:46.8 |
6:51 |
100 |
251 |
Oliver Garduno (7) |
Hanover Central |
12:47.1 |
6:51 |
101 |
724 |
Ezra Rodriguez (8) |
West Central |
12:48.6 |
6:52 |
102 |
77 |
Sam Tolen (8) |
Benton Central |
12:48.9 |
6:52 |
103 |
721 |
Nathan Peter (8) |
West Central |
12:48.9 |
6:52 |
104 |
802 |
Lydon Vega (6) |
Willowcreek |
12:53.9 |
6:55 |
105 |
518 |
Reese Williams (6) |
Kouts |
12:54.0 |
6:55 |
106 |
63 |
Ben Caldanaro (8) |
Benton Central |
12:55.6 |
6:56 |
107 |
751 |
Kevin Liu (7) |
West Lafayette |
12:56.4 |
6:56 |
108 |
508 |
Kale Huhnke (6) |
Kouts |
12:57.3 |
6:57 |
109 |
469 |
Darrel Schmidt (7) |
Klondike |
12:57.6 |
6:57 |
110 |
198 |
Felix Jones (6) |
East Tipp |
12:59.5 |
6:58 |
111 |
13 |
Alex Gonzalez (6) |
Battle Ground |
12:59.8 |
6:58 |
112 |
197 |
Emilio Gutierrez (8) |
East Tipp |
13:00.4 |
6:58 |
113 |
2 |
Brenan Bibler (7) |
Battle Ground |
13:00.5 |
6:58 |
114 |
254 |
Tony Kostecka (6) |
Hanover Central |
13:01.9 |
6:59 |
115 |
15 |
Alex King (8) |
Battle Ground |
13:02.2 |
6:59 |
116 |
192 |
Porter Cadwallader (6) |
East Tipp |
13:02.4 |
6:59 |
117 |
16 |
Keegan Kline (7) |
Battle Ground |
13:02.7 |
6:59 |
118 |
229 |
Jayden Hamilton (6) |
Griffith |
13:04.1 |
7:01 |
119 |
245 |
Liam Dalla-Betta (7) |
Hanover Central |
13:04.8 |
7:01 |
120 |
452 |
Sully Frantz (6) |
Klondike |
13:04.9 |
7:01 |
121 |
282 |
Owen Thacker (6) |
Hebron |
13:06.5 |
7:02 |
122 |
680 |
Lucas Jackson (7) |
Wea Ridge |
13:06.9 |
7:02 |
123 |
275 |
Kyle Porter (7) |
Hebron |
13:07.3 |
7:02 |
124 |
447 |
Carson Daubenmier (8) |
Klondike |
13:07.4 |
7:02 |
125 |
463 |
Toby Neumeister (8) |
Klondike |
13:08.2 |
7:03 |
126 |
257 |
Luka Savich (7) |
Hanover Central |
13:10.4 |
7:04 |
127 |
743 |
Hale Gawthrop (8) |
West Lafayette |
13:13.5 |
7:05 |
128 |
461 |
Brady Koutsourous (7) |
Klondike |
13:14.0 |
7:06 |
129 |
565 |
Ayden Parsons (8) |
North White |
13:14.5 |
7:06 |
130 |
716 |
Brandon Davis (8) |
West Central |
13:15.5 |
7:06 |
131 |
449 |
Rhyon Delaney (7) |
Klondike |
13:15.7 |
7:06 |
132 |
68 |
Samuel Fleming (8) |
Benton Central |
13:16.6 |
7:07 |
133 |
842 |
Charles Sepko (8) |
Lowell |
13:16.8 |
7:07 |
134 |
331 |
Brody Grentzer (7) |
Kahler |
13:18.3 |
7:08 |
135 |
723 |
Ryan Richardson (8) |
West Central |
13:18.4 |
7:08 |
136 |
793 |
Dylan Balio (6) |
Willowcreek |
13:18.7 |
7:08 |
137 |
8 |
Liam Deery (8) |
Battle Ground |
13:19.7 |
7:09 |
138 |
205 |
Adam Rummel (7) |
East Tipp |
13:21.7 |
7:10 |
139 |
753 |
Leaf Mentzer (8) |
West Lafayette |
13:22.4 |
7:10 |
140 |
323 |
Colten Cunningham (7) |
Kahler |
13:24.1 |
7:11 |
141 |
480 |
Carter Weidman (9) |
Klondike |
13:25.6 |
7:12 |
142 |
338 |
Trevor MacFarlane (6) |
Kahler |
13:26.1 |
7:12 |
143 |
750 |
Yoonwoo Lee (7) |
West Lafayette |
13:28.5 |
7:13 |
144 |
207 |
Landen Shelton (8) |
East Tipp |
13:28.8 |
7:13 |
145 |
722 |
Brendan Richardson (7) |
West Central |
13:28.9 |
7:13 |
146 |
277 |
DeSalle Sam (8) |
Hebron |
13:29.3 |
7:14 |
147 |
175 |
Nathan Ayon (7) |
Delphi |
13:33.3 |
7:16 |
148 |
850 |
Aden May (6) |
East Tipp |
13:34.8 |
7:17 |
149 |
642 |
Evan Lahart (8) |
Union Township |
13:36.3 |
7:18 |
150 |
316 |
Ethan Calderon (7) |
Kahler |
13:36.9 |
7:18 |
151 |
71 |
Nick Hasser (7) |
Benton Central |
13:37.1 |
7:18 |
152 |
274 |
Gavin Pastrick (7) |
Hebron |
13:38.4 |
7:19 |
153 |
458 |
Issac Hosler (6) |
Klondike |
13:41.0 |
7:20 |
154 |
232 |
Connor Steele (7) |
Griffith |
13:42.1 |
7:21 |
155 |
840 |
Jake Meadows (6) |
Lowell |
13:42.7 |
7:21 |
156 |
512 |
Gavet Oehlman (7) |
Kouts |
13:43.1 |
7:21 |
157 |
415 |
Landyn Smedley (6) |
Kankakee Valley |
13:43.7 |
7:21 |
158 |
740 |
Gabe Edwards (8) |
West Lafayette |
13:46.5 |
7:23 |
159 |
226 |
Valentin Covarrubias (7) |
Griffith |
13:46.7 |
7:23 |
160 |
111 |
Jack Crowley (8) |
Clark |
13:48.3 |
7:24 |
161 |
412 |
Sebastian Nuss (6) |
Kankakee Valley |
13:49.3 |
7:25 |
162 |
639 |
Ethan Dozois (8) |
Union Township |
13:49.6 |
7:25 |
163 |
75 |
Eliyjah Roberson (7) |
Benton Central |
13:50.3 |
7:25 |
164 |
679 |
Eric Humphrey (7) |
Wea Ridge |
13:51.3 |
7:26 |
165 |
467 |
Noah Rebman (9) |
Klondike |
13:51.5 |
7:26 |
166 |
420 |
Micah VanderMeer (6) |
Kankakee Valley |
13:53.5 |
7:27 |
167 |
228 |
Nolan Doctor (7) |
Griffith |
13:53.6 |
7:27 |
168 |
757 |
Christian Steffey (7) |
West Lafayette |
13:54.0 |
7:27 |
169 |
161 |
Eric Dotson (8) |
Clifford Pierce |
13:55.1 |
7:28 |
170 |
805 |
Bradley Woodworth (8) |
Willowcreek |
13:56.3 |
7:28 |
171 |
23 |
Dante Thompson (8) |
Battle Ground |
13:58.2 |
7:30 |
172 |
209 |
Josiah Suiter (6) |
East Tipp |
13:59.2 |
7:30 |
173 |
200 |
Xander Montgomery (6) |
East Tipp |
13:59.5 |
7:30 |
174 |
605 |
Gage Wirtz (8) |
South Newton |
14:03.1 |
7:32 |
175 |
558 |
Jake Higgins (6) |
North Newton |
14:04.4 |
7:33 |
176 |
114 |
Jaxon Glinski (7) |
Clark |
14:04.5 |
7:33 |
177 |
829 |
Stefan Angelkoski (8) |
Lowell |
14:04.7 |
7:33 |
178 |
606 |
Noah Bowers (6) |
Tecumseh (Lafayette) |
14:04.7 |
7:33 |
179 |
179 |
Drake Jones (7) |
Delphi |
14:07.3 |
7:34 |
180 |
574 |
Brycen Kyburz (6) |
Rensselaer Central |
14:07.7 |
7:34 |
181 |
640 |
Benjamin Gutwein (8) |
Union Township |
14:08.8 |
7:35 |
182 |
837 |
Aiden Jagiela (6) |
Lowell |
14:09.3 |
7:35 |
183 |
330 |
Vincent Gomez (7) |
Kahler |
14:09.4 |
7:35 |
184 |
280 |
Mason Smith (6) |
Hebron |
14:09.9 |
7:35 |
185 |
115 |
Myles Kiechle (8) |
Clark |
14:11.6 |
7:36 |
186 |
511 |
Tyler Nichols (6) |
Kouts |
14:11.7 |
7:36 |
187 |
468 |
Brady Rinehart (8) |
Klondike |
14:13.1 |
7:38 |
188 |
638 |
Collin Cubberly (8) |
Union Township |
14:14.0 |
7:38 |
189 |
168 |
Marcus Williams (8) |
Clifford Pierce |
14:14.6 |
7:38 |
190 |
351 |
Gio Russo (8) |
Kahler |
14:15.5 |
7:39 |
191 |
24 |
Tommy Thornburg (6) |
Battle Ground |
14:17.8 |
7:40 |
192 |
797 |
Jacob Hacker (7) |
Willowcreek |
14:20.6 |
7:41 |
193 |
725 |
Isaac Warner (6) |
West Central |
14:21.6 |
7:42 |
194 |
413 |
Joey Patton (7) |
Kankakee Valley |
14:22.4 |
7:42 |
195 |
683 |
Treycer Loft (7) |
Wea Ridge |
14:23.3 |
7:43 |
196 |
242 |
Dawson Boyer (6) |
Hanover Central |
14:23.4 |
7:43 |
197 |
557 |
Joe Fritts (8) |
North Newton |
14:24.5 |
7:43 |
198 |
677 |
Stephan Harrison (7) |
Wea Ridge |
14:25.8 |
7:44 |
199 |
559 |
Ben Levy (8) |
North Newton |
14:26.0 |
7:45 |
200 |
453 |
Lukas Gajdzik (9) |
Klondike |
14:26.1 |
7:45 |
201 |
831 |
Grayson Billhorn (6) |
Lowell |
14:28.1 |
7:46 |
202 |
100 |
Carter Altic (8) |
Carroll-Flora |
14:32.5 |
7:48 |
203 |
418 |
Ethan Thomas (7) |
Kankakee Valley |
14:33.5 |
7:48 |
204 |
514 |
Eli Robinson (6) |
Kouts |
14:34.2 |
7:49 |
205 |
738 |
Cailean Chen (7) |
West Lafayette |
14:34.4 |
7:49 |
206 |
527 |
Joseph Schnerre (7) |
Lafayette Central Catholic |
14:35.5 |
7:49 |
207 |
339 |
Karlo Markotic (8) |
Kahler |
14:36.4 |
7:50 |
208 |
122 |
Julian Michalski (6) |
Clark |
14:36.9 |
7:50 |
209 |
193 |
Issac Clifford (6) |
East Tipp |
14:37.0 |
7:50 |
210 |
613 |
Eli Huttenstine (8) |
Tecumseh (Lafayette) |
14:37.1 |
7:50 |
211 |
65 |
Landon Clawson (8) |
Benton Central |
14:38.0 |
7:51 |
212 |
472 |
Teddy Schneider (7) |
Klondike |
14:38.7 |
7:51 |
213 |
318 |
Quinn Carter (7) |
Kahler |
14:39.0 |
7:52 |
214 |
510 |
Luke Medley (6) |
Kouts |
14:39.6 |
7:52 |
215 |
800 |
Cole Pollard (6) |
Willowcreek |
14:39.8 |
7:52 |
216 |
748 |
Max Kean (8) |
West Lafayette |
14:40.4 |
7:52 |
217 |
352 |
Nicolas Tarantino (7) |
Kahler |
14:40.9 |
7:52 |
218 |
600 |
Tyler Drey (7) |
South Newton |
14:41.0 |
7:53 |
219 |
3 |
Kenan Bradley (7) |
Battle Ground |
14:41.5 |
7:53 |
220 |
479 |
Henry Umlauf (7) |
Klondike |
14:42.2 |
7:53 |
221 |
662 |
Ty Sykora (6) |
Wanatah |
14:43.9 |
7:54 |
222 |
474 |
Brady Shepard (12) |
Klondike |
14:44.1 |
7:54 |
223 |
6 |
Micah Cook (7) |
Battle Ground |
14:45.5 |
7:55 |
224 |
673 |
Austen Dishman (8) |
Wea Ridge |
14:46.9 |
7:55 |
225 |
243 |
Jake Ciechna (6) |
Hanover Central |
14:48.8 |
7:56 |
226 |
253 |
Mason Grzych (7) |
Hanover Central |
14:49.0 |
7:57 |
227 |
715 |
Justin Burns (7) |
West Central |
14:50.7 |
7:57 |
228 |
121 |
Raymond Mettert (7) |
Clark |
14:51.8 |
7:58 |
229 |
451 |
Truman Dewitt (8) |
Klondike |
14:53.1 |
7:59 |
230 |
126 |
Gabriel Ruano (7) |
Clark |
14:54.1 |
8:00 |
231 |
465 |
Nate Pell (8) |
Klondike |
14:54.3 |
8:00 |
232 |
611 |
Colin Gibson (8) |
Tecumseh (Lafayette) |
14:54.6 |
8:00 |
233 |
570 |
Mason Ames (6) |
Rensselaer Central |
14:55.2 |
8:00 |
234 |
835 |
Riley Hirjak (8) |
Lowell |
14:55.6 |
8:00 |
235 |
18 |
Jase McNelly (7) |
Battle Ground |
14:57.1 |
8:01 |
236 |
836 |
Cruz Huber (6) |
Lowell |
14:57.3 |
8:01 |
237 |
759 |
Arjun Vanamala (8) |
West Lafayette |
14:58.7 |
8:02 |
238 |
841 |
Nate Michalesko (7) |
Lowell |
14:58.7 |
8:02 |
239 |
844 |
Nolan Uylaki (6) |
Lowell |
14:59.4 |
8:02 |
240 |
182 |
Ian Warenski (6) |
Delphi |
15:01.2 |
8:03 |
241 |
560 |
Duke Mark (8) |
North Newton |
15:01.6 |
8:03 |
242 |
10 |
Try Eisley (8) |
Battle Ground |
15:02.3 |
8:04 |
243 |
635 |
Patrick Andriedes (7) |
Union Township |
15:02.5 |
8:04 |
244 |
792 |
Zavier Acuna (7) |
Willowcreek |
15:02.9 |
8:04 |
245 |
336 |
Jakob Kreuger (8) |
Kahler |
15:03.0 |
8:04 |
246 |
591 |
Jairo Macias (7) |
River Forest |
15:03.5 |
8:04 |
247 |
717 |
Braylon Gutwein (6) |
West Central |
15:04.1 |
8:05 |
248 |
162 |
Royce Edwards (6) |
Clifford Pierce |
15:06.4 |
8:06 |
249 |
602 |
Draven McElroy (6) |
South Newton |
15:10.2 |
8:08 |
250 |
464 |
Sam Park (8) |
Klondike |
15:10.8 |
8:08 |
251 |
477 |
Mitchell Torres (5) |
Klondike |
15:11.2 |
8:09 |
252 |
70 |
Cameron Glotzbach (7) |
Benton Central |
15:11.3 |
8:09 |
253 |
612 |
Cooper Houston-Warren (6) |
Tecumseh (Lafayette) |
15:12.2 |
8:09 |
254 |
641 |
Daniel Hogenmiller (7) |
Union Township |
15:13.1 |
8:10 |
255 |
448 |
Kendren Deckard (8) |
Klondike |
15:13.3 |
8:10 |
256 |
183 |
Robert Wood (6) |
Delphi |
15:17.4 |
8:12 |
257 |
796 |
Andrew Fehlman (8) |
Willowcreek |
15:19.1 |
8:13 |
258 |
828 |
Alvin Ambassi (8) |
Lowell |
15:19.9 |
8:13 |
259 |
803 |
Michael Vega (6) |
Willowcreek |
15:20.5 |
8:14 |
260 |
462 |
Cole McKinnis (6) |
Klondike |
15:20.8 |
8:14 |
261 |
719 |
Beau Lindahl (6) |
West Central |
15:21.4 |
8:14 |
262 |
356 |
Jonathan Wilocki (6) |
Kahler |
15:22.0 |
8:15 |
263 |
507 |
Jonas Good (7) |
Kouts |
15:22.1 |
8:15 |
264 |
104 |
Karson Shuler (6) |
Carroll-Flora |
15:22.3 |
8:15 |
265 |
742 |
Ethan Furst (7) |
West Lafayette |
15:23.3 |
8:15 |
266 |
460 |
Bryce Keckler (8) |
Klondike |
15:24.4 |
8:16 |
267 |
598 |
Tegan Anderson (6) |
South Newton |
15:24.4 |
8:16 |
268 |
614 |
Geovane Perez (7) |
Tecumseh (Lafayette) |
15:24.9 |
8:16 |
269 |
720 |
Grant Peter (7) |
West Central |
15:26.0 |
8:17 |
270 |
687 |
Aidan Piechnik (8) |
Wea Ridge |
15:27.8 |
8:17 |
271 |
575 |
Caleb Parrish (6) |
Rensselaer Central |
15:27.9 |
8:17 |
272 |
670 |
Christian Betz (7) |
Wea Ridge |
15:35.1 |
8:22 |
273 |
194 |
Quinn Conley (8) |
East Tipp |
15:43.0 |
8:26 |
274 |
843 |
Colin Tripp (6) |
Lowell |
15:45.3 |
8:27 |
275 |
838 |
Owayne Jones (7) |
Lowell |
15:45.7 |
8:27 |
276 |
762 |
Kai William (7) |
West Lafayette |
15:46.1 |
8:27 |
277 |
119 |
Declan Messmer (7) |
Clark |
15:48.6 |
8:29 |
278 |
354 |
Nicolas Tomei (7) |
Kahler |
15:48.7 |
8:29 |
279 |
734 |
Shayok Bagchi (8) |
West Lafayette |
15:48.9 |
8:29 |
280 |
576 |
Korbin Ploughe (6) |
Rensselaer Central |
15:50.2 |
8:30 |
281 |
408 |
Eli Hildebrandt (6) |
Kankakee Valley |
15:51.9 |
8:30 |
282 |
120 |
Colby Mestrich (7) |
Clark |
15:51.9 |
8:30 |
283 |
419 |
Chase VanderMeer (6) |
Kankakee Valley |
15:55.9 |
8:32 |
284 |
14 |
Miles Hendon (7) |
Battle Ground |
15:55.9 |
8:32 |
285 |
159 |
Matthew Cole (8) |
Clifford Pierce |
15:59.5 |
8:34 |
286 |
284 |
Christopher Wright (6) |
Hebron |
16:00.3 |
8:35 |
287 |
348 |
Joe Rieger (8) |
Kahler |
16:05.0 |
8:38 |
288 |
312 |
Senator Ballard (6) |
Kahler |
16:09.0 |
8:40 |
289 |
199 |
Elliot Lange (6) |
East Tipp |
16:14.9 |
8:42 |
290 |
328 |
Ben Evans (8) |
Kahler |
16:15.6 |
8:43 |
291 |
746 |
Connor Howard (7) |
West Lafayette |
16:17.7 |
8:44 |
292 |
163 |
Marc Gunnell (7) |
Clifford Pierce |
16:19.8 |
8:45 |
293 |
851 |
Martin Gracia (6) |
Klondike |
16:22.6 |
8:47 |
294 |
350 |
Aiden Ruhlander (8) |
Kahler |
16:23.6 |
8:47 |
295 |
658 |
Kyle Huhnke (8) |
Wanatah |
16:25.6 |
8:48 |
296 |
315 |
Brent Bulema (8) |
Kahler |
16:25.8 |
8:48 |
297 |
849 |
Sebastian Karns (7) |
East Tipp |
16:27.3 |
8:49 |
298 |
167 |
Tyshawn Meeks (7) |
Clifford Pierce |
16:27.5 |
8:49 |
299 |
636 |
Lucas Boner (6) |
Union Township |
16:31.7 |
8:52 |
300 |
506 |
Rowan Estill (6) |
Kouts |
16:33.7 |
8:53 |
301 |
404 |
Grant Duttlinger (7) |
Kankakee Valley |
16:35.2 |
8:54 |
302 |
74 |
Louie Pyke (7) |
Benton Central |
16:35.6 |
8:54 |
303 |
473 |
Alex Seadeek (8) |
Klondike |
16:35.9 |
8:54 |
304 |
73 |
Dietrich Payne (8) |
Benton Central |
16:37.4 |
8:55 |
305 |
327 |
Alex Ehlebracht (7) |
Kahler |
16:39.8 |
8:56 |
306 |
349 |
Anthony Romano (6) |
Kahler |
16:44.2 |
8:59 |
307 |
231 |
Bobby Owensby (7) |
Griffith |
16:47.1 |
9:00 |
308 |
212 |
Avery Wing (6) |
East Tipp |
16:52.1 |
9:03 |
309 |
416 |
Shane Tallos (6) |
Kankakee Valley |
16:53.5 |
9:03 |
310 |
127 |
Ryder Short (8) |
Clark |
17:03.2 |
9:09 |
311 |
685 |
Easton Oakes (6) |
Wea Ridge |
17:04.6 |
9:09 |
312 |
568 |
Charlie Williams (8) |
North White |
17:13.7 |
9:14 |
313 |
270 |
Larson Horjus (6) |
Hebron |
17:14.5 |
9:15 |
314 |
830 |
Deagan Bell (6) |
Lowell |
17:16.8 |
9:16 |
315 |
279 |
Carson Seegers (6) |
Hebron |
17:23.9 |
9:19 |
316 |
682 |
Jackson Lacey (7) |
Wea Ridge |
17:25.8 |
9:21 |
317 |
456 |
Nolan Hall (9) |
Klondike |
17:35.3 |
9:26 |
318 |
515 |
Easton Satterblom (7) |
Kouts |
17:40.2 |
9:29 |
319 |
273 |
Wilson Orange (6) |
Hebron |
17:44.3 |
9:31 |
320 |
505 |
Alex Dunham (7) |
Kouts |
17:44.8 |
9:31 |
321 |
103 |
Xander Majors (7) |
Carroll-Flora |
17:46.4 |
9:32 |
322 |
478 |
Yosgart Torres (8) |
Klondike |
17:46.9 |
9:32 |
323 |
847 |
Cody Wunsh (6) |
Lowell |
17:48.4 |
9:33 |
324 |
9 |
Wyatt Eberle (7) |
Battle Ground |
17:50.7 |
9:34 |
325 |
268 |
Luke Danford (7) |
Hebron |
18:02.3 |
9:40 |
326 |
125 |
Toni Owolabi (8) |
Clark |
18:18.6 |
9:49 |
327 |
406 |
Matthew Gutyan (6) |
Kankakee Valley |
18:35.6 |
9:58 |
328 |
604 |
Lyric Whaley (8) |
South Newton |
18:40.1 |
10:01 |
329 |
674 |
Isaac Driscol (7) |
Wea Ridge |
18:56.5 |
10:09 |
330 |
672 |
Jose De La Cruz (6) |
Wea Ridge |
18:57.0 |
10:10 |
331 |
283 |
Marcos Torres (7) |
Hebron |
18:59.5 |
10:11 |
332 |
410 |
Owen Marshall (6) |
Kankakee Valley |
19:05.0 |
10:14 |
333 |
204 |
Shiv Patel (8) |
East Tipp |
19:08.2 |
10:16 |
334 |
165 |
Joel Johnson (7) |
Clifford Pierce |
19:11.2 |
10:17 |
335 |
675 |
Connor Dunk (6) |
Wea Ridge |
19:12.8 |
10:18 |
336 |
112 |
Ezekial Elders (8) |
Clark |
19:14.2 |
10:19 |
337 |
758 |
Aaron Toms (7) |
West Lafayette |
19:16.6 |
10:20 |
338 |
459 |
Aiden Jones (8) |
Klondike |
19:25.9 |
10:25 |
339 |
19 |
Oliver Milner (6) |
Battle Ground |
19:47.7 |
10:37 |
340 |
684 |
Sawyer Nuckols (6) |
Wea Ridge |
19:53.0 |
10:40 |
341 |
668 |
Colton Allgood (6) |
Wea Ridge |
20:01.9 |
10:44 |
342 |
455 |
Alex Hall (7) |
Klondike |
20:04.1 |
10:46 |
343 |
340 |
Angelo Marquez (6) |
Kahler |
20:28.6 |
10:59 |
344 |
310 |
Zakaria Ameeruddin (6) |
Kahler |
20:31.8 |
11:00 |
345 |
337 |
Rowan Lolkema (6) |
Kahler |
20:45.6 |
11:08 |
346 |
603 |
Evan Meyer (6) |
South Newton |
21:32.1 |
11:33 |
347 |
326 |
Lukas Eckert (6) |
Kahler |
21:41.7 |
11:38 |
348 |
309 |
Erden Akkaya (6) |
Kahler |
22:01.3 |
11:49 |
349 |
678 |
Gabriel Harvey (6) |
Wea Ridge |
22:11.6 |
11:54 |
350 |
567 |
Zach Watts (8) |
North White |
22:51.1 |
12:15 |
351 |
689 |
Colton Rose (6) |
Wea Ridge |
23:22.6 |
12:32 |
352 |
691 |
Antonio Teoba (7) |
Wea Ridge |
23:53.5 |
12:49 |
353 |
160 |
Matthias Cole (18) |
Clifford Pierce |
23:55.1 |
12:50 |
354 |
164 |
Isaiah Harvey (7) |
Clifford Pierce |
24:01.0 |
12:53 |
355 |
334 |
Izaiah Jenkins (6) |
Kahler |
24:04.9 |
12:55 |
356 |
227 |
David Davis (7) |
Griffith |
24:45.8 |
13:17 |
357 |
476 |
Damian Taylor (9) |
Klondike |
24:51.5 |
13:20 |
358 |
690 |
Robert Ruiz (6) |
Wea Ridge |
25:46.6 |
13:49 |
359 |
592 |
John Moran (6) |
River Forest |
26:22.1 |
14:09 |
360 |
355 |
Yovanni Villagomez (8) |
Kahler |
27:07.7 |
14:33 |