Sagamore Conference Varsity Championships
10/03/20
     
Results by Timing MD  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
Girls Varsity
Girls Varsity
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 1912 Audrey Knoper (11) Western Boone HS 19:18.0 6:13
2 1903 Faith Allen (10) Southmont HS 19:31.8 6:17
3 1891 Murphy Adams (11) Lebanon HS 20:12.6 6:30
4 1917 Katheryn Rutherford (10) Western Boone HS 20:15.1 6:31
5 1892 Abbi Coyle (11) Lebanon HS 20:38.2 6:38
6 1885 Carina Alanis (11) Frankfort HS 20:51.1 6:43
7 1910 Sydney Haag (11) Western Boone HS 21:03.5 6:47
8 1896 Nadia Jones (9) Lebanon HS 21:19.2 6:52
9 1883 Izzy Flick (10) Danville Community HS 21:40.8 6:58
10 1874 Shelby Green (11) Crawfordsville HS 22:07.0 7:07
11 1875 Halle Smith (12) Crawfordsville HS 22:18.6 7:11
12 1911 Samantha Jones (9) Western Boone HS 22:28.6 7:14
13 1916 Naomi Reid (11) Western Boone HS 22:29.6 7:14
14 1894 Jessica Fischer (12) Lebanon HS 22:38.3 7:17
15 1879 Elyse Widmer (10) Crawfordsville HS 22:42.2 7:18
16 1895 Jaleigha Howard (10) Lebanon HS 22:43.0 7:19
17 1893 Kloe Coyle (10) Lebanon HS 23:01.4 7:24
18 1880 Rachel Clark (12) Danville Community HS 23:03.0 7:25
19 1889 Alexis Reed-Gill (9) Frankfort HS 23:04.2 7:25
20 1878 Gabrielle Warren (9) Crawfordsville HS 23:06.5 7:26
21 1884 Olivia Pell (10) Danville Community HS 23:13.7 7:28
22 1914 Emma Mitchell (10) Western Boone HS 23:17.3 7:30
23 1877 Skylah Strawser (9) Crawfordsville HS 23:25.4 7:32
24 1881 Jenna Conrad (11) Danville Community HS 23:37.3 7:36
25 1899 Gracie Stoller (10) Lebanon HS 23:46.2 7:39
26 1871 Olivia Biddle (10) Crawfordsville HS 23:53.4 7:41
27 1909 Hannah Haag (10) Western Boone HS 25:20.2 8:09
28 1904 Rachel Rhoads (9) Southmont HS 25:36.1 8:14
29 1905 Grace Simpson (9) Southmont HS 25:44.8 8:17
30 1900 Claire Bonwell (11) North Montgomery HS 26:02.0 8:23
31 1887 Jennifer Del Toro (10) Frankfort HS 26:17.6 8:28
32 1886 Madyson Cook (10) Frankfort HS 26:26.7 8:30
33 1901 Lydia LaChance (12) North Montgomery HS 27:25.7 8:49
34 1906 Kassie Jackson (10) Tri-West HS 27:27.6 8:50
35 1873 Olivia Fichter (10) Crawfordsville HS 28:09.7 9:04
36 1908 Lucy Waters (10) Tri-West HS 29:01.0 9:20
37 1890 Jalyn Vessels (10) Frankfort HS 29:32.4 9:30
38 1888 Evelyn Garcia (10) Frankfort HS 30:03.0 9:40
39 1907 Amanda Lyon (10) Tri-West HS 30:18.2 9:45
40 1902 Hannah Littell (12) North Montgomery HS 31:42.7 10:12