SWIAC Championship
|
10/02/21
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Boys MS
|
Boys MS |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
2989 |
Cooper Smith (8) |
Linton-Stockton Middle School |
11:05.8 |
5:57 |
2 |
3011 |
Lukas Wilhoite (8) |
White River Valley Middle Scho |
11:10.3 |
5:59 |
3 |
2967 |
Caden Cooper (8) |
Clay City Junior High School |
11:18.6 |
6:04 |
4 |
2969 |
Dalton Hill (8) |
Clay City Junior High School |
11:19.4 |
6:04 |
5 |
3062 |
Mason Rathgreber |
North daviess MS |
11:23.8 |
6:06 |
6 |
3063 |
Landon Rich |
North daviess MS |
11:29.8 |
6:10 |
7 |
2975 |
Micah Reeves (5) |
Clay City Junior High School |
11:33.0 |
6:12 |
8 |
2971 |
Mason Lucas (7) |
Clay City Junior High School |
11:39.5 |
6:15 |
9 |
2996 |
Jaden Johnson (8) |
Shakamak Jr. High School |
11:40.8 |
6:15 |
10 |
2982 |
Bradley Enlow (6) |
Eastern Greene Middle School |
11:48.0 |
6:20 |
11 |
2978 |
Jett Blais (6) |
Eastern Greene Middle School |
11:51.1 |
6:21 |
12 |
3001 |
Ian Samm (8) |
Shakamak Jr. High School |
11:58.7 |
6:25 |
13 |
2983 |
Aaron Hudson (6) |
Eastern Greene Middle School |
11:59.1 |
6:26 |
14 |
2990 |
Dylan Wilkes (8) |
Linton-Stockton Middle School |
12:03.2 |
6:28 |
15 |
2960 |
Laytin Graf (8) |
Bloomfield Jr. High School |
12:06.1 |
6:29 |
16 |
2999 |
Liam Miller (6) |
Shakamak Jr. High School |
12:06.3 |
6:29 |
17 |
2981 |
Kasch Cullison (8) |
Eastern Greene Middle School |
12:13.3 |
6:33 |
18 |
2993 |
Aiden Barber (7) |
Shakamak Jr. High School |
12:17.4 |
6:35 |
19 |
3005 |
Rj Greenlee (6) |
White River Valley Middle Scho |
12:19.5 |
6:36 |
20 |
2985 |
Dylan Kirkwood (6) |
Eastern Greene Middle School |
12:20.5 |
6:37 |
21 |
2966 |
Brody Yake (8) |
Bloomfield Jr. High School |
12:21.4 |
6:37 |
22 |
2964 |
Aiden Scott (8) |
Bloomfield Jr. High School |
12:21.5 |
6:37 |
23 |
2977 |
Brayden Wiram (7) |
Clay City Junior High School |
12:25.3 |
6:40 |
24 |
3064 |
Michael Mann |
North daviess MS |
12:26.0 |
6:40 |
25 |
2979 |
Cooper Crane (8) |
Eastern Greene Middle School |
12:29.5 |
6:42 |
26 |
2968 |
Jack Edwards (7) |
Clay City Junior High School |
12:32.0 |
6:43 |
27 |
2980 |
Jacob Crites (7) |
Eastern Greene Middle School |
12:39.6 |
6:47 |
28 |
2994 |
Carter Crosby (8) |
Shakamak Jr. High School |
12:50.6 |
6:53 |
29 |
2970 |
Dailon Keller (7) |
Clay City Junior High School |
13:02.6 |
6:59 |
30 |
2959 |
Bo Busenburg (7) |
Bloomfield Jr. High School |
13:24.2 |
7:11 |
31 |
3008 |
John Powers (7) |
White River Valley Middle Scho |
13:24.8 |
7:11 |
32 |
2958 |
Andrew Barker (8) |
Bloomfield Jr. High School |
13:26.4 |
7:12 |
33 |
3003 |
Landyn Deleau (8) |
White River Valley Middle Scho |
13:32.1 |
7:16 |
34 |
2963 |
Lincoln Miller (5) |
Bloomfield Jr. High School |
13:48.5 |
7:24 |
35 |
3010 |
Derek Sullivan (6) |
White River Valley Middle Scho |
13:57.9 |
7:29 |
36 |
2965 |
James Woods (8) |
Bloomfield Jr. High School |
14:00.4 |
7:31 |
37 |
3004 |
X-Zander Getchman (6) |
White River Valley Middle Scho |
14:05.4 |
7:33 |
38 |
2997 |
Jalen Johnson (7) |
Shakamak Jr. High School |
14:29.6 |
7:46 |
39 |
3009 |
Matthew Sams (8) |
White River Valley Middle Scho |
14:31.4 |
7:47 |
40 |
2998 |
Wade Kent (5) |
Shakamak Jr. High School |
15:07.5 |
8:07 |
41 |
3065 |
Tyler Lawyer |
North daviess MS |
16:24.2 |
8:48 |
42 |
2992 |
Ben Smith (7) |
North Central Jr. High School |
17:00.7 |
9:07 |
43 |
2987 |
Evan Crites (6) |
Linton-Stockton Middle School |
17:09.0 |
9:12 |
44 |
2991 |
Zander Merritt (8) |
North Central Jr. High School |
18:48.3 |
10:05 |
45 |
3066 |
Liam Harting |
North daviess MS |
19:49.1 |
10:38 |
46 |
3044 |
Wremee Leigh (6) |
Linton-Stockton Middle School |
41:25.9 |
22:13 |
47 |
3030 |
Esther Crane (8) |
Eastern Greene Middle School |
41:48.0 |
22:25 |
48 |
3070 |
Danicka Laramore |
North daviess MS |
41:51.2 |
22:27 |
49 |
3067 |
Kaylee Buchheit |
North daviess MS |
42:43.9 |
22:55 |
50 |
3052 |
Isla Kaufman (7) |
Shakamak Jr. High School |
42:47.9 |
22:57 |
51 |
3020 |
Ashley Martinez-morales (7) |
Clay City Junior High School |
42:49.3 |
22:58 |
52 |
3023 |
Olivia Shidler (8) |
Clay City Junior High School |
43:00.3 |
23:04 |
53 |
3072 |
Natalie Waglar |
North daviess MS |
43:01.8 |
23:05 |
54 |
3043 |
Shaylee Killion (8) |
Linton-Stockton Middle School |
43:02.3 |
23:05 |
55 |
3068 |
Lexie Burton |
North daviess MS |
43:03.9 |
23:06 |
56 |
3051 |
Brylee Faulk (7) |
Shakamak Jr. High School |
43:07.2 |
23:08 |
57 |
3061 |
Kate Linnweber (6) |
White River Valley Middle Scho |
43:10.7 |
23:09 |
58 |
3031 |
Juniper Crane (5) |
Eastern Greene Middle School |
43:13.2 |
23:11 |
59 |
3041 |
Alexis Earle (7) |
Linton-Stockton Middle School |
43:23.6 |
23:16 |
60 |
3016 |
Ana Lehman (6) |
Bloomfield Jr. High School |
43:26.0 |
23:18 |
61 |
3054 |
Madelyn Kennett (8) |
Shakamak Jr. High School |
43:42.3 |
23:27 |
62 |
3071 |
Grace Sexton |
North daviess MS |
43:50.6 |
23:31 |
63 |
3073 |
Emma Yoder |
North daviess MS |
43:51.2 |
23:31 |
64 |
3069 |
Aubrey Fergusion |
North daviess MS |
43:51.4 |
23:31 |
65 |
3019 |
Sydney Lowdermilk (6) |
Clay City Junior High School |
44:05.6 |
23:39 |
66 |
3038 |
Melanie Carey (6) |
Linton-Stockton Middle School |
44:21.2 |
23:47 |
67 |
3053 |
Lainey Kennett (6) |
Shakamak Jr. High School |
44:29.7 |
23:52 |
68 |
3037 |
Ava BeDell (7) |
Linton-Stockton Middle School |
44:37.0 |
23:56 |
69 |
3058 |
Izabel Deloof (8) |
White River Valley Middle Scho |
44:39.6 |
23:57 |
70 |
3028 |
Cheyenne Bahr (5) |
Eastern Greene Middle School |
44:42.4 |
23:59 |
71 |
3060 |
Ava Isenogle (7) |
White River Valley Middle Scho |
44:45.9 |
24:00 |
72 |
3014 |
Gwen Klun (5) |
Bloomfield Jr. High School |
44:58.4 |
24:07 |
73 |
3029 |
Morgan Caswell (6) |
Eastern Greene Middle School |
45:01.0 |
24:09 |
74 |
3039 |
Laynie Carmichael (6) |
Linton-Stockton Middle School |
45:06.6 |
24:12 |
75 |
3021 |
Sophia Paul (5) |
Clay City Junior High School |
45:15.4 |
24:16 |
76 |
3035 |
Caroline Roberts (7) |
Eastern Greene Middle School |
45:16.1 |
24:17 |
77 |
3059 |
Anneston Dunigan (7) |
White River Valley Middle Scho |
45:25.1 |
24:22 |
78 |
3050 |
Teagan Diehl (7) |
Shakamak Jr. High School |
45:29.3 |
24:24 |
79 |
3018 |
Jenna Hofmann (7) |
Clay City Junior High School |
45:36.0 |
24:28 |
80 |
3056 |
Marleigh Rehmel (6) |
Shakamak Jr. High School |
45:43.2 |
24:31 |
81 |
3033 |
Madeline Furlow (5) |
Eastern Greene Middle School |
45:44.3 |
24:32 |
82 |
3040 |
Shaylyn Denman (7) |
Linton-Stockton Middle School |
45:46.9 |
24:33 |
83 |
3055 |
Ava McCrary (7) |
Shakamak Jr. High School |
45:49.1 |
24:35 |