SWIAC Championship
|
10/02/21
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Girls MS
|
Girls MS |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
3044 |
Wremee Leigh (6) |
Linton-Stockton Middle School |
12:08.7 |
|
2 |
3030 |
Esther Crane (8) |
Eastern Greene Middle School |
12:30.7 |
|
3 |
3070 |
Danicka Laramore |
North daviess MS |
12:33.9 |
|
4 |
3067 |
Kaylee Buchheit |
North daviess MS |
13:26.6 |
|
5 |
3052 |
Isla Kaufman (7) |
Shakamak Jr. High School |
13:30.7 |
|
6 |
3020 |
Ashley Martinez-morales (7) |
Clay City Junior High School |
13:32.0 |
|
7 |
3023 |
Olivia Shidler (8) |
Clay City Junior High School |
13:43.1 |
|
8 |
3072 |
Natalie Waglar |
North daviess MS |
13:44.6 |
|
9 |
3043 |
Shaylee Killion (8) |
Linton-Stockton Middle School |
13:45.1 |
|
10 |
3068 |
Lexie Burton |
North daviess MS |
13:46.7 |
|
11 |
3051 |
Brylee Faulk (7) |
Shakamak Jr. High School |
13:50.0 |
|
12 |
3061 |
Kate Linnweber (6) |
White River Valley Middle Scho |
13:53.4 |
|
13 |
3031 |
Juniper Crane (5) |
Eastern Greene Middle School |
13:56.0 |
|
14 |
3041 |
Alexis Earle (7) |
Linton-Stockton Middle School |
14:06.3 |
|
15 |
3016 |
Ana Lehman (6) |
Bloomfield Jr. High School |
14:08.8 |
|
16 |
3054 |
Madelyn Kennett (8) |
Shakamak Jr. High School |
14:25.0 |
|
17 |
3071 |
Grace Sexton |
North daviess MS |
14:33.4 |
|
18 |
3073 |
Emma Yoder |
North daviess MS |
14:34.0 |
|
19 |
3069 |
Aubrey Fergusion |
North daviess MS |
14:34.1 |
|
20 |
3019 |
Sydney Lowdermilk (6) |
Clay City Junior High School |
14:48.3 |
|
21 |
3038 |
Melanie Carey (6) |
Linton-Stockton Middle School |
15:04.0 |
|
22 |
3053 |
Lainey Kennett (6) |
Shakamak Jr. High School |
15:12.4 |
|
23 |
3037 |
Ava BeDell (7) |
Linton-Stockton Middle School |
15:19.8 |
|
24 |
3058 |
Izabel Deloof (8) |
White River Valley Middle Scho |
15:22.3 |
|
25 |
3028 |
Cheyenne Bahr (5) |
Eastern Greene Middle School |
15:25.2 |
|
26 |
3060 |
Ava Isenogle (7) |
White River Valley Middle Scho |
15:28.7 |
|
27 |
3014 |
Gwen Klun (5) |
Bloomfield Jr. High School |
15:41.2 |
|
28 |
3029 |
Morgan Caswell (6) |
Eastern Greene Middle School |
15:43.7 |
|
29 |
3039 |
Laynie Carmichael (6) |
Linton-Stockton Middle School |
15:49.4 |
|
30 |
3021 |
Sophia Paul (5) |
Clay City Junior High School |
15:58.1 |
|
31 |
3035 |
Caroline Roberts (7) |
Eastern Greene Middle School |
15:58.8 |
|
32 |
3059 |
Anneston Dunigan (7) |
White River Valley Middle Scho |
16:07.9 |
|
33 |
3050 |
Teagan Diehl (7) |
Shakamak Jr. High School |
16:12.0 |
|
34 |
3018 |
Jenna Hofmann (7) |
Clay City Junior High School |
16:18.8 |
|
35 |
3056 |
Marleigh Rehmel (6) |
Shakamak Jr. High School |
16:26.0 |
|
36 |
3033 |
Madeline Furlow (5) |
Eastern Greene Middle School |
16:27.1 |
|
37 |
3040 |
Shaylyn Denman (7) |
Linton-Stockton Middle School |
16:29.7 |
|
38 |
3055 |
Ava McCrary (7) |
Shakamak Jr. High School |
16:31.8 |
|
39 |
3027 |
Reagan Tucker (7) |
Clay City Junior High School |
16:46.4 |
|
40 |
3034 |
Ava Johnson (5) |
Eastern Greene Middle School |
16:50.8 |
|
41 |
3046 |
Gabby Ransford (5) |
North Central Jr. High School |
17:04.6 |
|
42 |
3017 |
Kendall Pischel (7) |
Bloomfield Jr. High School |
17:10.2 |
|
43 |
3026 |
Emily Swearingen (6) |
Clay City Junior High School |
17:53.6 |
|
44 |
3048 |
Machara Smith (5) |
North Central Jr. High School |
18:21.8 |
|
45 |
3047 |
Janna Roberts (5) |
North Central Jr. High School |
18:23.5 |
|
46 |
3045 |
Elyse Freeman (5) |
North Central Jr. High School |
21:06.2 |
|
47 |
3049 |
Klaire Zsebehazy (5) |
North Central Jr. High School |
21:15.0 |
|