SWIAC Championships | |||||
10/03/20 | |||||
Results by Timing MD | |||||
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry | |||||
Girls HS | |||||
Girls HS | |||||
Place | Bib Number | Name | School | Time | Pace |
1 | 2368 | Macy Tucker (10) | Clay City HS | 19:30.5 | 6:17 |
2 | 2382 | Peyton Smith (9) | Linton Stockton HS | 20:23.7 | 6:34 |
3 | 2361 | Adalyn Wiseman (10) | Bloomfield HS | 20:51.6 | 6:43 |
4 | 2373 | Ashley Hudson (10) | Eastern Greene HS | 21:13.0 | 6:50 |
5 | 2398 | Carly Reynolds (12) | Shakamak HS | 21:21.3 | 6:52 |
6 | 2369 | Carlee Unger (10) | Clay City HS | 21:33.8 | 6:56 |
7 | 2396 | Lilly Linneweber (12) | Shakamak HS | 21:53.8 | 7:03 |
8 | 2371 | Addison George (11) | Eastern Greene HS | 22:05.7 | 7:06 |
9 | 2392 | Abigail Hellums (10) | North Daviess HS | 22:14.6 | 7:09 |
10 | 2358 | Jaeden Mietus (9) | Bloomfield HS | 22:14.9 | 7:09 |
11 | 2401 | Patricia Solliday (11) | White River Valley HS | 22:15.0 | 7:10 |
12 | 2374 | Jaylyn Payne (9) | Eastern Greene HS | 22:45.3 | 7:19 |
13 | 2391 | Abigail Giesler (12) | North Daviess HS | 22:56.4 | 7:23 |
14 | 2363 | Cambri Booe (10) | Clay City HS | 23:10.4 | 7:27 |
15 | 2367 | Elyssa Secrest (12) | Clay City HS | 23:11.1 | 7:28 |
16 | 2402 | Sydnee Sullivan (9) | White River Valley HS | 23:21.3 | 7:31 |
17 | 2376 | Anna Tieman (11) | Eastern Greene HS | 23:31.9 | 7:34 |
18 | 2395 | Natalie Lang (12) | Shakamak HS | 23:37.7 | 7:36 |
19 | 2362 | Tara Arthur (12) | Clay City HS | 23:42.3 | 7:38 |
20 | 2393 | Madde Miller (12) | North Daviess HS | 24:02.3 | 7:44 |
21 | 2375 | Veronica Price (11) | Eastern Greene HS | 24:10.0 | 7:47 |
22 | 2385 | Mallorie Cochran (10) | North Central HS | 24:40.4 | 7:56 |
23 | 2359 | Cansas Rhodes (10) | Bloomfield HS | 24:43.9 | 7:57 |
24 | 2360 | Ansley Ross (11) | Bloomfield HS | 24:57.0 | 8:02 |
25 | 2365 | Olivia Owens (10) | Clay City HS | 25:00.0 | 8:03 |
26 | 2370 | Zoey Ault (10) | Eastern Greene HS | 25:07.9 | 8:05 |
27 | 2387 | Mady Borders (10) | North Daviess HS | 25:11.0 | 8:06 |
28 | 2372 | Ella Gries (11) | Eastern Greene HS | 25:36.2 | 8:14 |
29 | 2378 | Sara Cox (12) | Linton Stockton HS | 25:39.1 | 8:15 |
30 | 2364 | Celeah Burton (11) | Clay City HS | 25:39.8 | 8:15 |
31 | 2390 | Anna Gamble (10) | North Daviess HS | 25:47.9 | 8:18 |
32 | 2399 | Kollette Slough (9) | Shakamak HS | 26:10.0 | 8:25 |
33 | 2394 | Cambri Collins (9) | Shakamak HS | 26:26.3 | 8:30 |
34 | 2400 | Olivia Corneilus (11) | White River Valley HS | 26:40.8 | 8:35 |
35 | 2388 | Mary Borders (10) | North Daviess HS | 26:51.3 | 8:39 |
36 | 2383 | Chloe Weismann (9) | Linton Stockton HS | 26:57.0 | 8:40 |
37 | 2389 | Christina Fain (11) | North Daviess HS | 26:59.9 | 8:41 |
38 | 2384 | Addison Brown (10) | North Central HS | 27:18.6 | 8:47 |
39 | 2379 | Payton Landis (9) | Linton Stockton HS | 27:35.5 | 8:53 |
40 | 2380 | Adriona Page (10) | Linton Stockton HS | 28:13.7 | 9:05 |
41 | 2397 | Rebekah Messmer (12) | Shakamak HS | 28:30.5 | 9:10 |
42 | 2377 | Lauren Bedwell (9) | Linton Stockton HS | 29:21.1 | 9:27 |
43 | 2381 | Robin Palmer (10) | Linton Stockton HS | 34:48.4 | 11:12 |