Shakamak Invite
|
09/25/21
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Boys HS Varsity
|
Boys HS Varsity |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
49 |
Griffen Wheeler (11) |
Greenfield Central High School |
16:53.8 |
5:26 |
2 |
36 |
Liam Brinkruff (10) |
Greenfield Central High School |
17:01.8 |
5:29 |
3 |
45 |
Chris Ross (10) |
Greenfield Central High School |
17:04.5 |
5:30 |
4 |
50 |
Matt Wickham (12) |
Greenfield Central High School |
17:27.1 |
5:37 |
5 |
3 |
Wyatt Frye (12) |
Bloomfield High School |
17:30.1 |
5:38 |
6 |
7 |
Landen Myers (12) |
Bloomfield High School |
18:00.3 |
5:48 |
7 |
37 |
Carter Crouch (10) |
Greenfield Central High School |
18:01.0 |
5:48 |
8 |
13 |
Jacob Hogg (12) |
Clay City High School |
18:03.0 |
5:49 |
9 |
44 |
Jacob Presser (12) |
Greenfield Central High School |
18:05.4 |
5:49 |
10 |
21 |
Michael Tucker (9) |
Clay City High School |
18:07.5 |
5:50 |
11 |
82 |
Liam Campbell (9) |
West Vigo High School |
18:08.4 |
5:50 |
12 |
10 |
Clay Brown (11) |
Clay City High School |
18:11.6 |
5:51 |
13 |
89 |
Bryce Stateler (12) |
West Vigo High School |
18:31.7 |
5:58 |
14 |
2 |
Justin Beard (11) |
Bloomfield High School |
18:33.5 |
5:58 |
15 |
48 |
Lucas Tutrow (12) |
Greenfield Central High School |
18:35.5 |
5:59 |
16 |
33 |
Will Valentine (12) |
Eastern Greene High School |
18:39.0 |
6:00 |
17 |
68 |
Jt May (10) |
Shakamak High School |
18:41.3 |
6:01 |
18 |
6 |
Lance Mcintosh (12) |
Bloomfield High School |
18:43.6 |
6:01 |
19 |
62 |
Lucas Hendershot (12) |
Owen Valley High School |
18:52.5 |
6:04 |
20 |
23 |
Maddox Ault (10) |
Eastern Greene High School |
19:07.4 |
6:09 |
21 |
61 |
Tristan Calvin (10) |
Owen Valley High School |
19:14.2 |
6:11 |
22 |
15 |
Karter Neiswinger (12) |
Clay City High School |
19:17.7 |
6:12 |
23 |
29 |
Oliver Pate (10) |
Eastern Greene High School |
19:19.6 |
6:13 |
24 |
25 |
Jade Dawes (9) |
Eastern Greene High School |
19:21.2 |
6:14 |
25 |
19 |
Andrew Smith (9) |
Clay City High School |
19:24.8 |
6:15 |
26 |
26 |
Brayten Enlow (10) |
Eastern Greene High School |
19:32.4 |
6:17 |
27 |
86 |
Bryland Pape (10) |
West Vigo High School |
19:39.9 |
6:19 |
28 |
80 |
Griffin Akers (12) |
West Vigo High School |
19:47.4 |
6:22 |
29 |
32 |
Roman Valentine (9) |
Eastern Greene High School |
19:50.9 |
6:23 |
30 |
77 |
Ben Mckinley (10) |
Sullivan High School |
19:56.6 |
6:25 |
31 |
63 |
Tucker McCarty (9) |
Owen Valley High School |
20:08.0 |
6:29 |
32 |
85 |
William Marrs (9) |
West Vigo High School |
20:23.6 |
6:34 |
33 |
16 |
Clayton Rector (10) |
Clay City High School |
20:29.0 |
6:36 |
34 |
66 |
Kaiden Shaw (9) |
Owen Valley High School |
20:48.3 |
6:42 |
35 |
70 |
William Miller (10) |
Shakamak High School |
20:53.1 |
6:43 |
36 |
14 |
Luke Laswell (9) |
Clay City High School |
20:54.1 |
6:44 |
37 |
65 |
Payden Schwartz (10) |
Owen Valley High School |
21:00.3 |
6:46 |
38 |
87 |
Trae Scott (12) |
West Vigo High School |
21:10.0 |
6:49 |
39 |
58 |
Jack Murrie (9) |
North Daviess High School |
21:13.9 |
6:50 |
40 |
78 |
Jeremy Salesman (9) |
Sullivan High School |
21:28.5 |
6:55 |
41 |
69 |
Michael Miller (12) |
Shakamak High School |
21:50.5 |
7:02 |
42 |
27 |
Brandon Flieger (12) |
Eastern Greene High School |
21:52.8 |
7:02 |
43 |
5 |
Brady Hughes (9) |
Bloomfield High School |
22:03.2 |
7:06 |
44 |
79 |
Collin Akers (9) |
West Vigo High School |
22:13.4 |
7:09 |
45 |
72 |
William Brooks (10) |
Sullivan High School |
22:15.5 |
7:10 |
46 |
60 |
Mark Abell (9) |
Owen Valley High School |
22:19.5 |
7:11 |
47 |
59 |
David Remsburg (9) |
North Daviess High School |
22:28.7 |
7:14 |
48 |
67 |
Colin Barber (11) |
Shakamak High School |
22:45.6 |
7:19 |
49 |
53 |
Ben Mckee (12) |
Linton Stockton High School |
22:53.5 |
7:22 |
50 |
74 |
Zackary Gibbs (9) |
Sullivan High School |
22:55.7 |
7:23 |
51 |
52 |
Creyton Littlejohn (9) |
Linton Stockton High School |
22:59.0 |
7:24 |
52 |
75 |
Kaden Helms (9) |
Sullivan High School |
23:06.7 |
7:26 |
53 |
71 |
Nerin Wiesnewski (9) |
Shakamak High School |
23:22.5 |
7:31 |
54 |
64 |
Aidan Miller (11) |
Owen Valley High School |
23:36.9 |
7:36 |
55 |
4 |
Silas Patterson (12) |
Bloomfield High School |
24:04.3 |
7:45 |
56 |
55 |
Gunner Allen (12) |
North Central High School (Far |
24:05.2 |
7:45 |
57 |
73 |
Jake Chastain (10) |
Sullivan High School |
24:09.3 |
7:46 |
58 |
76 |
Chad MCCammon (10) |
Sullivan High School |
26:42.5 |
8:36 |
59 |
57 |
Carter Monser (10) |
North Central High School (Far |
27:04.0 |
8:43 |
60 |
56 |
Craig Brown (9) |
North Central High School (Far |
30:28.4 |
9:48 |