Shakamak Invite
|
09/25/21
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Girls MS Varsity
|
Girls MS Varsity |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
393 |
Esther Crane (8) |
Eastern Greene Middle School |
12:21.0 |
6:37 |
2 |
423 |
Aubrey Miller (8) |
North Clay Middle School |
12:28.1 |
6:41 |
3 |
408 |
Wremee Leigh (6) |
Linton-Stockton Middle School |
12:28.2 |
6:41 |
4 |
417 |
Hannah Harrison (8) |
North Clay Middle School |
12:57.2 |
6:57 |
5 |
422 |
Bayley Kennedy (8) |
North Clay Middle School |
13:03.0 |
7:00 |
6 |
488 |
Alli Hayden (8) |
South Knox Middle School |
13:06.7 |
7:02 |
7 |
437 |
Danicka Laramore (8) |
North Daviess Junior High |
13:12.8 |
7:05 |
8 |
425 |
Trinity Nuckols (8) |
North Clay Middle School |
13:19.3 |
7:09 |
9 |
464 |
Mallory Owen (8) |
Owen Valley Middle School |
13:22.1 |
7:10 |
10 |
539 |
Madelynn Wrin (8) |
West Vigo Middle School |
13:23.3 |
7:11 |
11 |
510 |
Rachel Ramirez (8) |
Sullivan Middle School |
13:24.7 |
7:11 |
12 |
378 |
Addison Lawrey (5) |
Bloomfield Jr. High School |
13:31.4 |
7:15 |
13 |
434 |
Kaylee Buchheit (6) |
North Daviess Junior High |
13:32.1 |
7:16 |
14 |
503 |
Eva Claycomb (6) |
Sullivan Middle School |
13:38.6 |
7:19 |
15 |
498 |
Arie Moon (8) |
South Knox Middle School |
13:39.4 |
7:19 |
16 |
446 |
Caroline Gore (8) |
Otter Creek Middle School |
13:42.7 |
7:21 |
17 |
421 |
Ashlyn Jones (6) |
North Clay Middle School |
13:43.8 |
7:21 |
18 |
526 |
Kate Linnweber (6) |
White River Valley Middle Scho |
13:47.8 |
7:24 |
19 |
455 |
Raegan White (8) |
Otter Creek Middle School |
13:49.7 |
7:25 |
20 |
490 |
Kadie Lafferty (8) |
South Knox Middle School |
13:50.7 |
7:25 |
21 |
480 |
Grace Detweiler (7) |
South Knox Middle School |
13:51.9 |
7:26 |
22 |
470 |
Isla Kaufman (7) |
Shakamak Jr. High School |
13:53.4 |
7:27 |
23 |
383 |
Ashley Martinez-morales (7) |
Clay City Junior High School |
14:01.9 |
7:31 |
24 |
405 |
Alexis Earle (7) |
Linton-Stockton Middle School |
14:03.2 |
7:32 |
25 |
497 |
Addyson Marchino (5) |
South Knox Middle School |
14:03.8 |
7:32 |
26 |
448 |
Nevaeh Meyer (8) |
Otter Creek Middle School |
14:05.1 |
7:33 |
27 |
439 |
Natalie Wagler (5) |
North Daviess Junior High |
14:06.1 |
7:34 |
28 |
469 |
Brylee Faulk (7) |
Shakamak Jr. High School |
14:07.1 |
7:34 |
29 |
459 |
Elizabeth Hogan (8) |
Owen Valley Middle School |
14:08.0 |
7:35 |
30 |
441 |
Cora Deveau (7) |
Otter Creek Middle School |
14:09.0 |
7:35 |
31 |
508 |
Sophia Phegley (6) |
Sullivan Middle School |
14:09.5 |
7:35 |
32 |
394 |
Juniper Crane (5) |
Eastern Greene Middle School |
14:10.4 |
7:36 |
33 |
416 |
Cora Frederick (8) |
North Clay Middle School |
14:11.8 |
7:36 |
34 |
432 |
Hallie Vitz (8) |
North Clay Middle School |
14:11.9 |
7:36 |
35 |
435 |
Lexie Burton (5) |
North Daviess Junior High |
14:13.0 |
7:38 |
36 |
537 |
Leilyn Kernes (6) |
Sullivan Middle School |
14:15.1 |
7:39 |
37 |
504 |
Rigley Goodman (6) |
Sullivan Middle School |
14:16.1 |
7:39 |
38 |
507 |
Jillian Page (6) |
Sullivan Middle School |
14:16.8 |
7:39 |
39 |
522 |
Maddie Targett (8) |
West Vigo Middle School |
14:17.3 |
7:40 |
40 |
472 |
Madelyn Kennett (8) |
Shakamak Jr. High School |
14:17.5 |
7:40 |
41 |
457 |
Kendall Freeman (5) |
Owen Valley Middle School |
14:19.8 |
7:41 |
42 |
514 |
Audre Bouer (8) |
West Vigo Middle School |
14:21.3 |
7:42 |
43 |
440 |
Emma Yoder (7) |
North Daviess Junior High |
14:22.5 |
7:42 |
44 |
379 |
Ana Lehman (7) |
Bloomfield Jr. High School |
14:22.9 |
7:42 |
45 |
407 |
Shaylee Killion (8) |
Linton-Stockton Middle School |
14:30.7 |
7:47 |
46 |
436 |
Aubrey Ferguson (5) |
North Daviess Junior High |
14:38.9 |
7:51 |
47 |
386 |
Olivia Shidler (8) |
Clay City Junior High School |
14:42.4 |
7:53 |
48 |
501 |
Kassie Small (8) |
South Knox Middle School |
14:47.3 |
7:56 |
49 |
438 |
Grace Sexton (6) |
North Daviess Junior High |
14:49.0 |
7:57 |
50 |
402 |
Melanie Carey (6) |
Linton-Stockton Middle School |
14:57.7 |
8:01 |
51 |
513 |
Jessa Bark (7) |
West Vigo Middle School |
15:00.8 |
8:03 |
52 |
382 |
Sydney Lowdermilk (6) |
Clay City Junior High School |
15:03.8 |
8:04 |
53 |
449 |
Leah Nevill (7) |
Otter Creek Middle School |
15:07.0 |
8:07 |
54 |
500 |
Quinn Scott (3) |
South Knox Middle School |
15:08.8 |
8:07 |
55 |
471 |
Lainey Kennett (6) |
Shakamak Jr. High School |
15:09.3 |
8:08 |
56 |
384 |
Sophia Paul (5) |
Clay City Junior High School |
15:11.2 |
8:09 |
57 |
511 |
Josie Short (6) |
Sullivan Middle School |
15:24.4 |
8:16 |
58 |
401 |
Ava BeDell (7) |
Linton-Stockton Middle School |
15:34.2 |
8:21 |
59 |
403 |
Laynie Carmichael (6) |
Linton-Stockton Middle School |
15:37.2 |
8:23 |
60 |
460 |
Abigail Hunsicker (7) |
Owen Valley Middle School |
15:56.1 |
8:33 |
61 |
525 |
Ava Isenogle (7) |
White River Valley Middle Scho |
15:56.8 |
8:33 |
62 |
474 |
Marleigh Rehmel (6) |
Shakamak Jr. High School |
15:59.3 |
8:34 |
63 |
465 |
Vanessa Ward (7) |
Owen Valley Middle School |
16:02.1 |
8:36 |
64 |
468 |
Teagan Diehl (7) |
Shakamak Jr. High School |
16:03.0 |
8:37 |
65 |
519 |
India Pigg (7) |
West Vigo Middle School |
16:03.0 |
8:37 |
66 |
524 |
Anneston Dunigan (7) |
White River Valley Middle Scho |
16:04.1 |
8:37 |
67 |
404 |
Shaylyn Denman (7) |
Linton-Stockton Middle School |
16:06.0 |
8:38 |
68 |
391 |
Cheyenne Bahr (5) |
Eastern Greene Middle School |
16:11.9 |
8:41 |
69 |
456 |
Charlotte Bandy (8) |
Owen Valley Middle School |
16:14.9 |
8:42 |
70 |
399 |
Caroline Roberts (7) |
Eastern Greene Middle School |
16:16.0 |
8:44 |
71 |
397 |
Ava Johnson (5) |
Eastern Greene Middle School |
16:18.9 |
8:45 |
72 |
381 |
Jenna Hofmann (7) |
Clay City Junior High School |
16:25.2 |
8:48 |
73 |
380 |
Kendall Pischell (7) |
Bloomfield Jr. High School |
16:45.0 |
8:59 |
74 |
390 |
Reagan Tucker (7) |
Clay City Junior High School |
17:01.1 |
9:08 |
75 |
400 |
Ashley Williams (6) |
Eastern Greene Middle School |
17:14.1 |
9:15 |
76 |
396 |
Madeline Furlow (5) |
Eastern Greene Middle School |
17:18.7 |
9:17 |
77 |
375 |
Delilah Douglas (7) |
Bloomfield Jr. High School |
17:27.7 |
9:22 |
78 |
458 |
Gracie Hart (8) |
Owen Valley Middle School |
17:46.2 |
9:32 |
79 |
475 |
Lily Rush (6) |
Shakamak Jr. High School |
17:52.4 |
9:35 |
80 |
523 |
Izabel Deloof (8) |
White River Valley Middle Scho |
18:16.9 |
9:48 |
81 |
410 |
Gabby Ransford (5) |
North Central Jr. High School |
18:40.5 |
10:01 |
82 |
389 |
Emily Swearingen (6) |
Clay City Junior High School |
18:51.2 |
10:07 |
83 |
411 |
Janna Roberts (5) |
North Central Jr. High School |
19:27.8 |
10:26 |
84 |
515 |
Karina Bones (8) |
West Vigo Middle School |
20:09.8 |
10:49 |
85 |
409 |
Elyse Freeman (5) |
North Central Jr. High School |
22:13.1 |
11:55 |
86 |
413 |
Klaire Zsebehazy (5) |
North Central Jr. High School |
22:21.1 |
11:59 |
87 |
521 |
Eva Salinas (8) |
West Vigo Middle School |
25:46.9 |
13:49 |