Greater Lafayette JH City/County Meet
09/21/21
     
Results by Timing MD  
Software by ChuckScoreCrossCountry  
     
Girls
Girls
 
Place Bib Number Name School Time Pace
1 3309 Kaitlyn Manfra (8) Klondike Middle School 12:47.7 6:51
2 3502 Annie Dunford (8) West Lafayette Junior High 12:59.4 6:58
3 3168 Kidest Tillet (7) Battle Ground Middle School 13:06.4 7:02
4 3507 Alivia Lewis (8) West Lafayette Junior High 13:14.2 7:06
5 3147 Lucy Larson (7) Battle Ground Middle School 13:23.6 7:11
6 3134 Zoe Cook (8) Battle Ground Middle School 13:35.8 7:17
7 3506 Reesa Leeper (8) West Lafayette Junior High 13:44.5 7:22
8 3318 Olivia Wessel (7) Klondike Middle School 13:46.4 7:23
9 3413 Hana Perez (7) Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayett 14:03.5 7:32
10 3406 Caroline Caward (7) Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayett 14:05.8 7:33
11 3167 Marinda Thompson (5) Battle Ground Middle School 14:08.4 7:35
12 3313 Sophia Schultheiss (7) Klondike Middle School 14:08.6 7:35
13 3513 Charlotte Simpson (8) West Lafayette Junior High 14:10.6 7:36
14 3428 Camille Gaddis (8) Wainwright Middle School 14:12.3 7:37
15 3500 Megan Creech (7) West Lafayette Junior High 14:16.2 7:39
16 3427 Maggie Crum (8) Wainwright Middle School 14:16.3 7:39
17 3311 Maddie Nelson (8) Klondike Middle School 14:17.0 7:40
18 3263 Ella Sexton (8) Faith Christian School 14:17.4 7:40
19 3410 Mia Livengood (8) Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayett 14:18.1 7:40
20 3207 Brielle Robinson (8) Benton Central Jr High School 14:21.5 7:42
21 3241 Lacie Cooley (8) East Tipp Middle School 14:26.4 7:45
22 3260 Grace Lephart (6) Faith Christian School 14:31.8 7:47
23 3159 Paige Renfrow (6) Battle Ground Middle School 14:32.4 7:48
24 3172 Sabrina Willis (7) Battle Ground Middle School 14:32.5 7:48
25 3247 Carla Rodriguez (8) East Tipp Middle School 14:33.4 7:48
26 3149 Eloise Mickelsen (6) Battle Ground Middle School 14:33.8 7:48
27 3169 Caryss Vanvekoven (8) Battle Ground Middle School 14:35.0 7:49
28 3136 Allison Fecher (7) Battle Ground Middle School 14:35.9 7:49
29 3308 Alyssa Kelly (8) Klondike Middle School 14:36.2 7:50
30 3137 Ella Ferguson (6) Battle Ground Middle School 14:41.5 7:53
31 3166 Lanie Story (8) Battle Ground Middle School 14:43.1 7:54
32 3505 Isabel Kaplan (8) West Lafayette Junior High 14:46.5 7:55
33 3314 Emma Sloan (7) Klondike Middle School 14:48.3 7:56
34 3429 Adeline Kemper (6) Wainwright Middle School 14:51.1 7:58
35 3211 Allie Wuethrich (7) Benton Central Jr High School 14:52.8 7:58
36 3510 Jorie Meister (8) West Lafayette Junior High 14:54.7 8:00
37 3236 Aubree Adams (8) East Tipp Middle School 14:57.3 8:01
38 3512 Amaylia Sandberg (8) West Lafayette Junior High 14:57.9 8:01
39 3472 Ryleigh Scheumann (8) Wea Ridge Middle School 15:00.1 8:03
40 3267 Henley Good (7) Fountain Central Jr. High Scho 15:07.2 8:07
41 3509 Vanessa McNiven (7) West Lafayette Junior High 15:07.9 8:07
42 3304 Sophia Beever (6) Klondike Middle School 15:07.9 8:07
43 3243 Jordan Meyer (7) East Tipp Middle School 15:20.0 8:14
44 3310 Haley Montoya (8) Klondike Middle School 15:20.8 8:14
45 3307 Ashley Kelley (7) Klondike Middle School 15:24.3 8:16
46 3150 Reese Miller (8) Battle Ground Middle School 15:26.1 8:17
47 3464 Grace Holle (6) Wea Ridge Middle School 15:26.2 8:17
48 3205 Loralei Rayman (6) Benton Central Jr High School 15:30.0 8:19
49 3145 Madelyn LaPlante (6) Battle Ground Middle School 15:31.7 8:19
50 3161 Paisley Rider (7) Battle Ground Middle School 15:41.7 8:25
51 3341 Kaitlyn Dinius (5) Lafayette Christian School 15:42.3 8:25
52 3158 Nelani Render (5) Battle Ground Middle School 15:48.2 8:29
53 3458 Luci Betschart-Dunaway (8) Wea Ridge Middle School 15:49.4 8:29
54 3319 Yuliana Weston (7) Klondike Middle School 15:50.4 8:30
55 3261 Mya Nelson (7) Faith Christian School 15:54.4 8:32
56 3242 Mia Galati (7) East Tipp Middle School 15:56.8 8:33
57 3333 Lia Penn (8) Lafayette Central Catholic Jun 15:57.1 8:33
58 3498 Madeline Antalis (8) West Lafayette Junior High 16:06.6 8:38
59 3140 Anna Ginzel (8) Battle Ground Middle School 16:09.6 8:40
60 3131 Evelyn Baker (6) Battle Ground Middle School 16:10.1 8:40
61 3171 Hope Weist (6) Battle Ground Middle School 16:22.2 8:47
62 3152 Aislyne Murrill (8) Battle Ground Middle School 16:26.7 8:49
63 3340 Abby Bollock (8) Lafayette Christian School 16:28.5 8:50
64 3302 Jaylen Baker (7) Klondike Middle School 16:28.7 8:50
65 3312 Lucinda Oakley (7) Klondike Middle School 16:29.3 8:51
66 3511 Wallis Rochet (7) West Lafayette Junior High 16:31.6 8:52
67 3156 Mackenzie Plute (6) Battle Ground Middle School 16:32.2 8:52
68 3154 Sophia Paniagua (8) Battle Ground Middle School 16:36.8 8:54
69 3170 Campbell Wallace (7) Battle Ground Middle School 16:41.3 8:57
70 3470 Mia Robinson (6) Wea Ridge Middle School 16:43.3 8:58
71 3208 Laila Tyra (8) Benton Central Jr High School 16:44.7 8:59
72 3499 Claireen Cheng (7) West Lafayette Junior High 16:45.6 8:59
73 3516 Grace Zhou (8) West Lafayette Junior High 16:48.3 9:01
74 3331 Tulah Duttlinger (7) Lafayette Central Catholic Jun 16:48.5 9:01
75 3305 Isabelle Iles (8) Klondike Middle School 16:49.3 9:01
76 3414 Denver Stahly (7) Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayett 16:49.3 9:01
77 3409 Avery Houston-Warren (7) Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayett 16:53.1 9:03
78 3133 Claire Cahee (6) Battle Ground Middle School 16:55.3 9:04
79 3148 Aubrey Lindenman (6) Battle Ground Middle School 16:57.6 9:06
80 3142 Elizabeth Hawk (7) Battle Ground Middle School 17:07.7 9:11
81 3415 Monica Turner (8) Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayett 17:12.7 9:14
82 3206 Samiyah Rich (8) Benton Central Jr High School 17:13.4 9:14
83 3157 Hadley Redick (6) Battle Ground Middle School 17:13.4 9:14
84 3411 Sofia Masoodi (7) Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayett 17:21.2 9:18
85 3432 Emily Stout (7) Wainwright Middle School 17:23.0 9:19
86 3430 Addy Reed (6) Wainwright Middle School 17:23.7 9:19
87 3332 Veda Duttlinger (6) Lafayette Central Catholic Jun 17:25.8 9:21
88 3153 Lidia Paniagua (6) Battle Ground Middle School 17:30.9 9:23
89 3132 Rebekah Bell (6) Battle Ground Middle School 17:32.3 9:24
90 3471 Shayla Sands (6) Wea Ridge Middle School 17:34.7 9:25
91 3244 Aspen Moon (7) East Tipp Middle School 17:37.3 9:27
92 3467 Grace Perry (6) Wea Ridge Middle School 17:43.0 9:30
93 3209 Catherine Van Der Aa (7) Benton Central Jr High School 17:44.5 9:31
94 3330 Allison Alter (7) Lafayette Central Catholic Jun 17:51.9 9:35
95 3200 Alexia Haddock (8) Benton Central Jr High School 18:00.1 9:39
96 3468 Lola Rabideau (6) Wea Ridge Middle School 18:03.6 9:41
97 3508 Jing Jing Li (8) West Lafayette Junior High 18:03.6 9:41
98 3474 Addison Wallar (7) Wea Ridge Middle School 18:08.9 9:44
99 3407 Avry Clements (6) Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayett 18:27.2 9:54
100 3151 Audrey Mitchell (6) Battle Ground Middle School 18:29.9 9:55
101 3412 Ashley Perez (8) Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayett 18:30.2 9:55
102 3268 Rya Jackson (8) Fountain Central Jr. High Scho 18:32.3 9:57
103 3465 Audrey Laffoon (6) Wea Ridge Middle School 18:40.1 10:01
104 3164 Lauren Schoonmaker (7) Battle Ground Middle School 18:41.8 10:01
105 3334 Yaritza Torres-Muno (6) Lafayette Central Catholic Jun 18:47.0 10:05
106 3238 Olivia Andrews (8) East Tipp Middle School 18:50.4 10:06
107 3466 Carol Munoz (7) Wea Ridge Middle School 18:50.4 10:06
108 3473 Kirsten Taylor (7) Wea Ridge Middle School 18:52.3 10:07
109 3139 Camila Gallardo (6) Battle Ground Middle School 19:03.6 10:13
110 3160 Paisley Richardson (6) Battle Ground Middle School 19:12.6 10:18
111 3246 Cora Price (6) East Tipp Middle School 19:23.8 10:24
112 3460 Miakoda Cole (6) Wea Ridge Middle School 19:26.9 10:25
113 3239 Mirelly Arteaga Peralta (6) East Tipp Middle School 19:54.4 10:40
114 3203 Parker Honn (6) Benton Central Jr High School 19:58.2 10:43
115 3201 Keira Haddock (6) Benton Central Jr High School 19:58.2 10:43
116 3408 Mallory DeVreese (7) Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayett 19:59.0 10:43
117 3163 Alexis Samuel (6) Battle Ground Middle School 19:59.2 10:43
118 3155 Sunaya Patel (6) Battle Ground Middle School 20:12.1 10:50
119 3196 Hannah Bice (8) Benton Central Jr High School 20:14.2 10:51
120 3405 Kamyla Basilio (7) Tecumseh Junior High (Lafayett 20:22.7 10:56
121 3431 Brynna Rice (6) Wainwright Middle School 21:00.7 11:16
122 3204 Ryleigh Rangel (6) Benton Central Jr High School 21:55.8 11:45
123 3459 Reagan Carmichael (6) Wea Ridge Middle School 22:12.2 11:55
124 3144 Johanna Karcher (7) Battle Ground Middle School 22:59.1 12:20
125 3240 Jimenna Bustos (6) East Tipp Middle School 23:14.7 12:28
126 3143 Adelyn Karcher (6) Battle Ground Middle School 26:52.6 14:25