Nike XC Town Twilight
|
09/30/23
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Open Boys #2
|
Open Boys #2 |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
1k |
2k |
3k |
4k |
Finish |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
1067 |
Calvin Seitz (9) |
Jasper |
2:47 |
3:14 |
3:15 |
3:15 |
3:15 |
15:48.2 |
5:05 |
2 |
837 |
Landon Miller (10) |
Greencastle |
2:51 |
3:17 |
3:13 |
3:16 |
3:16 |
15:55.9 |
5:07 |
3 |
1556 |
Jakob Nehring (11) |
Plainfield |
2:53 |
3:16 |
3:15 |
3:17 |
3:14 |
15:58.0 |
5:08 |
4 |
1043 |
Max Bourgeois (12) |
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
3:01 |
3:11 |
3:09 |
3:13 |
3:25 |
16:02.5 |
5:10 |
5 |
713 |
Zane Meyer (11) |
Edgewood |
2:50 |
3:15 |
3:15 |
3:18 |
3:25 |
16:05.5 |
5:11 |
6 |
3677 |
Simon Bosslet (12) |
Pike |
3:01 |
3:12 |
3:11 |
3:18 |
3:21 |
16:06.1 |
5:11 |
7 |
1047 |
Jd Haines (11) |
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
3:02 |
3:19 |
3:14 |
3:18 |
3:13 |
16:08.3 |
5:12 |
8 |
2040 |
Wyatt Turner (9) |
Yorktown |
2:58 |
3:15 |
3:16 |
3:20 |
3:19 |
16:11.6 |
5:13 |
9 |
3684 |
Joe Mayer (10) |
Covington Catholic |
2:58 |
3:17 |
3:17 |
3:20 |
3:18 |
16:12.4 |
5:13 |
10 |
708 |
Jackson Klinger (11) |
Edgewood |
2:54 |
3:18 |
3:17 |
3:20 |
3:24 |
16:15.3 |
5:14 |
11 |
879 |
Luke Moster (11) |
Guerin Catholic |
3:06 |
3:14 |
3:13 |
3:17 |
3:25 |
16:19.0 |
5:15 |
12 |
1262 |
John Peterson (12) |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
3:03 |
3:21 |
3:19 |
3:21 |
3:16 |
16:22.0 |
5:16 |
13 |
1495 |
Andrew Elward (12) |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
2:59 |
3:19 |
3:15 |
3:22 |
3:26 |
16:23.5 |
5:16 |
14 |
1220 |
Paul Dumont (10) |
Milford |
2:55 |
3:18 |
|
|
3:34 |
16:25.7 |
5:17 |
15 |
1267 |
Owen Smith (12) |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
3:04 |
3:23 |
3:19 |
3:22 |
3:17 |
16:26.8 |
5:17 |
16 |
527 |
Hayden Kemple (11) |
Clinton Prairie |
2:50 |
3:24 |
3:18 |
3:25 |
3:28 |
16:26.9 |
5:17 |
17 |
1266 |
Landon Samp (9) |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
3:04 |
3:20 |
3:19 |
3:21 |
3:22 |
16:27.8 |
5:18 |
18 |
496 |
Calvin Allaband-Gamble (12) |
Chicago (Whitney Young) |
2:59 |
3:18 |
3:18 |
3:29 |
3:22 |
16:29.0 |
5:18 |
19 |
1064 |
Wylee Kippenbrock (12) |
Jasper |
2:58 |
3:26 |
3:24 |
3:23 |
3:18 |
16:30.8 |
5:19 |
20 |
1218 |
D.J. Chadwell (11) |
Milford |
3:01 |
3:24 |
3:26 |
3:28 |
3:10 |
16:31.9 |
5:19 |
21 |
1219 |
Henry Craycraft (10) |
Milford |
3:02 |
3:21 |
3:25 |
3:25 |
3:17 |
16:32.3 |
5:19 |
22 |
454 |
Taegan McKinney (9) |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
3:05 |
3:22 |
3:21 |
3:23 |
3:21 |
16:34.1 |
5:20 |
23 |
495 |
Adam Abiade (12) |
Chicago (Whitney Young) |
2:55 |
3:21 |
3:22 |
3:24 |
3:30 |
16:34.6 |
5:20 |
24 |
1533 |
Matthias Smith (11) |
Pike |
3:01 |
3:12 |
3:15 |
3:26 |
3:38 |
16:35.4 |
5:20 |
25 |
1263 |
Michael Piagari (12) |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
3:04 |
3:22 |
3:19 |
3:24 |
3:23 |
16:35.6 |
5:20 |
26 |
1258 |
Quinn Davis (10) |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
3:03 |
3:21 |
3:21 |
3:26 |
3:23 |
16:36.6 |
5:21 |
27 |
2031 |
Jonathan Loney (12) |
Yorktown |
3:01 |
3:21 |
3:20 |
3:27 |
3:25 |
16:37.0 |
5:21 |
28 |
3685 |
Michael Zechella (12) |
Covington Catholic |
3:00 |
3:18 |
3:22 |
3:28 |
3:27 |
16:37.2 |
5:21 |
29 |
1783 |
Carson Maroon (12) |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
3:21 |
3:24 |
3:20 |
3:17 |
3:13 |
16:38.2 |
5:21 |
30 |
377 |
William Gilhooly IV (11) |
Carmel |
3:02 |
3:20 |
3:19 |
3:25 |
3:31 |
16:39.2 |
5:22 |
31 |
1050 |
Ian Kolbus (12) |
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
3:08 |
3:23 |
3:21 |
3:23 |
3:23 |
16:39.7 |
5:22 |
32 |
1494 |
Joe Ehrhart (12) |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
3:04 |
|
|
3:25 |
3:22 |
16:41.5 |
5:22 |
33 |
1497 |
Maxwell Kirby (9) |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
3:07 |
3:26 |
3:22 |
3:26 |
3:18 |
16:41.5 |
5:22 |
34 |
1264 |
Luke Robinson (10) |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
3:02 |
3:22 |
3:21 |
3:26 |
3:28 |
16:41.8 |
5:22 |
35 |
1261 |
Finley Moss (11) |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
3:03 |
3:21 |
3:19 |
3:26 |
3:31 |
16:42.4 |
5:22 |
36 |
443 |
Cohen Brunson (9) |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
3:07 |
3:25 |
3:24 |
3:29 |
3:16 |
16:43.2 |
5:23 |
37 |
135 |
Grant Greenwell (9) |
Bethlehem |
3:07 |
3:22 |
|
|
3:24 |
16:45.3 |
5:23 |
38 |
1185 |
Nathan Janes (11) |
Martha Layne Collins |
3:02 |
3:25 |
3:23 |
3:26 |
3:29 |
16:47.8 |
5:24 |
39 |
558 |
Frankie Polyak (12) |
Columbus North |
3:04 |
3:24 |
3:25 |
3:33 |
3:21 |
16:49.6 |
5:25 |
40 |
548 |
Rylan Hottell (12) |
Columbus North |
3:09 |
3:24 |
3:21 |
3:28 |
3:25 |
16:49.7 |
5:25 |
41 |
1260 |
Aidan Letzel (12) |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
3:04 |
3:21 |
3:20 |
3:30 |
3:33 |
16:49.9 |
5:25 |
42 |
912 |
Zach Swedarsky (11) |
Hamilton Southeastern |
3:12 |
3:25 |
|
|
3:23 |
16:52.0 |
5:26 |
43 |
3683 |
Chase Delaney (11) |
Martha Layne Collins |
3:05 |
3:24 |
3:26 |
3:27 |
3:28 |
16:52.5 |
5:26 |
44 |
125 |
Fanuel Tikabo (12) |
Ben Davis |
3:05 |
3:26 |
|
|
3:29 |
16:52.7 |
5:26 |
45 |
440 |
Aidan Borbiev (10) |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
3:13 |
3:26 |
3:22 |
3:19 |
3:34 |
16:56.1 |
5:27 |
46 |
350 |
Josh Waggoner (12) |
Brownsburg |
3:13 |
3:27 |
3:17 |
3:24 |
3:33 |
16:56.9 |
5:27 |
47 |
1065 |
Max Kline (11) |
Jasper |
2:59 |
3:26 |
3:29 |
3:35 |
3:26 |
16:56.9 |
5:27 |
48 |
1167 |
Jt Hamstra (12) |
Madeira |
3:23 |
3:38 |
3:23 |
3:16 |
3:16 |
16:58.2 |
5:28 |
49 |
1257 |
Brody Cushing (10) |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
3:04 |
3:25 |
3:27 |
3:34 |
3:26 |
16:58.4 |
5:28 |
50 |
395 |
Cohen Levy (11) |
Carmel |
3:13 |
3:25 |
3:25 |
3:28 |
3:26 |
16:58.6 |
5:28 |
51 |
697 |
Jade Dawes (11) |
Eastern Greene (Bloomfield) |
2:59 |
3:29 |
3:31 |
3:33 |
3:24 |
16:58.9 |
5:28 |
52 |
367 |
Josh Cale (11) |
Carmel |
2:59 |
3:22 |
3:23 |
3:29 |
3:43 |
16:59.3 |
5:28 |
53 |
1182 |
Reece Delaney (9) |
Martha Layne Collins |
3:10 |
3:28 |
3:25 |
3:27 |
3:27 |
17:00.0 |
5:28 |
54 |
503 |
Sebastian Vilches (11) |
Chicago (Whitney Young) |
2:59 |
3:24 |
3:24 |
3:34 |
3:37 |
17:00.5 |
5:28 |
55 |
448 |
Zaraab Habib (10) |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
3:10 |
3:26 |
3:24 |
3:27 |
3:30 |
17:00.7 |
5:28 |
56 |
820 |
Aidan Alston (9) |
Gibson Southern |
3:09 |
3:28 |
|
|
3:26 |
17:00.8 |
5:28 |
57 |
866 |
Maxwell Fish (12) |
Guerin Catholic |
3:18 |
3:31 |
|
|
3:21 |
17:01.3 |
5:29 |
58 |
922 |
Tate Watson (11) |
Hamilton Southeastern |
3:06 |
3:29 |
3:30 |
3:29 |
3:25 |
17:01.5 |
5:29 |
59 |
568 |
Cole Stevens (11) |
Columbus North |
3:09 |
3:24 |
3:25 |
3:32 |
3:31 |
17:03.1 |
5:29 |
60 |
405 |
Hayden Nagel (12) |
Carmel |
3:11 |
3:28 |
3:28 |
3:33 |
3:22 |
17:04.2 |
5:30 |
61 |
458 |
Elijah Silcox (12) |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
3:12 |
3:26 |
3:22 |
3:28 |
3:33 |
17:04.4 |
5:30 |
62 |
1531 |
Jude Hawkins (12) |
Pike |
3:01 |
3:21 |
3:30 |
3:36 |
3:35 |
17:05.1 |
5:30 |
63 |
1259 |
Boris Dimitrov (11) |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
3:12 |
3:26 |
3:23 |
3:30 |
3:33 |
17:05.3 |
5:30 |
64 |
1161 |
Ryan Ashton (12) |
Madeira |
3:23 |
3:39 |
3:23 |
3:21 |
3:18 |
17:05.4 |
5:30 |
65 |
1069 |
Kyle Woehler (10) |
Jasper |
3:08 |
3:30 |
|
|
3:25 |
17:06.6 |
5:30 |
66 |
1265 |
Collin Ryan (10) |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
3:03 |
3:22 |
3:22 |
3:34 |
3:43 |
17:06.6 |
5:30 |
67 |
438 |
Tyler Beuchel (12) |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
3:15 |
3:24 |
3:22 |
3:30 |
3:34 |
17:07.0 |
5:31 |
68 |
1255 |
Will Adkins (12) |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
3:07 |
3:31 |
|
|
3:29 |
17:07.4 |
5:31 |
69 |
899 |
Aidan Lawson (11) |
Hamilton Southeastern |
3:09 |
|
|
3:32 |
3:32 |
17:09.0 |
5:31 |
70 |
1298 |
Jake Cooper (11) |
New Palestine |
2:56 |
3:18 |
3:30 |
3:42 |
3:42 |
17:09.7 |
5:31 |
71 |
1775 |
Aden Armstrong (12) |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
3:26 |
3:35 |
3:24 |
3:26 |
3:16 |
17:10.5 |
5:32 |
72 |
962 |
Griffin Murphy (12) |
Herron |
3:21 |
3:36 |
3:28 |
3:24 |
3:21 |
17:11.6 |
5:32 |
73 |
1543 |
Ryan Evans (9) |
Plainfield |
3:02 |
3:24 |
3:33 |
3:40 |
3:31 |
17:12.1 |
5:32 |
74 |
378 |
Eli Gomez (11) |
Carmel |
3:15 |
3:23 |
3:25 |
3:31 |
3:37 |
17:12.6 |
5:32 |
75 |
3686 |
Nolan Bonta (12) |
Covington Catholic |
3:08 |
3:33 |
3:30 |
3:31 |
3:29 |
17:14.2 |
5:33 |
76 |
1535 |
Nolan Birke (11) |
Plainfield |
3:08 |
3:32 |
3:28 |
3:32 |
3:34 |
17:15.3 |
5:33 |
77 |
1526 |
Christopher Boyd (10) |
Pike |
3:02 |
3:30 |
3:32 |
3:38 |
3:31 |
17:15.6 |
5:33 |
78 |
836 |
Charlie Menzel (12) |
Greencastle |
2:54 |
3:22 |
|
|
3:46 |
17:15.9 |
5:33 |
79 |
297 |
Tristan Ball (12) |
Brownsburg |
3:06 |
3:28 |
3:32 |
3:37 |
3:32 |
17:17.0 |
5:34 |
80 |
1189 |
Melbyn Velasquez (12) |
Martha Layne Collins |
3:11 |
3:32 |
3:28 |
3:35 |
3:29 |
17:17.6 |
5:34 |
81 |
344 |
Hunter Sardinas (10) |
Brownsburg |
3:14 |
3:26 |
3:29 |
3:35 |
3:32 |
17:18.3 |
5:34 |
82 |
357 |
Lucas Bartlett (9) |
Carmel |
3:15 |
3:35 |
3:33 |
3:28 |
3:25 |
17:19.3 |
5:34 |
83 |
1268 |
Ben Wilkin (11) |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
3:07 |
3:31 |
3:31 |
3:38 |
3:31 |
17:19.7 |
5:34 |
84 |
897 |
Will Henning |
Hamilton Southeastern |
3:05 |
3:30 |
3:29 |
3:36 |
3:39 |
17:20.7 |
5:35 |
85 |
826 |
Cooper Maurer (12) |
Gibson Southern |
3:10 |
3:30 |
3:29 |
3:36 |
3:36 |
17:22.7 |
5:35 |
86 |
1383 |
Jeremiah Miles (11) |
North Putnam |
3:03 |
3:23 |
|
|
3:43 |
17:24.7 |
5:36 |
87 |
1162 |
Silas Baird (10) |
Madeira |
3:24 |
3:38 |
3:26 |
3:32 |
3:22 |
17:25.2 |
5:36 |
88 |
2030 |
Isaiah Loney (9) |
Yorktown |
3:13 |
3:29 |
3:30 |
3:35 |
3:36 |
17:25.9 |
5:36 |
89 |
534 |
Evan Bense (11) |
Columbus North |
3:00 |
3:26 |
3:33 |
3:41 |
3:43 |
17:26.2 |
5:37 |
90 |
1049 |
Eli Hummel (11) |
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
3:13 |
3:30 |
3:28 |
3:33 |
3:41 |
17:26.6 |
5:37 |
91 |
399 |
Lucas Mallon (11) |
Carmel |
3:10 |
3:28 |
3:27 |
3:40 |
3:40 |
17:26.7 |
5:37 |
92 |
1557 |
Addison Neuen (12) |
Plainfield |
3:12 |
3:30 |
3:28 |
3:35 |
3:40 |
17:27.8 |
5:37 |
93 |
873 |
Johnny King (12) |
Guerin Catholic |
3:18 |
3:33 |
|
|
3:37 |
17:29.2 |
5:38 |
94 |
920 |
Adam Warski (12) |
Hamilton Southeastern |
3:08 |
3:32 |
3:37 |
3:40 |
3:30 |
17:29.4 |
5:38 |
95 |
402 |
Ben Meisner (9) |
Carmel |
3:15 |
3:35 |
3:33 |
3:30 |
3:33 |
17:29.5 |
5:38 |
96 |
3689 |
Luke McLane (9) |
Covington Catholic |
3:09 |
3:33 |
3:31 |
3:37 |
3:38 |
17:29.7 |
5:38 |
97 |
354 |
Joey Arroyo (12) |
Carmel |
3:22 |
3:37 |
3:30 |
3:32 |
3:27 |
17:30.0 |
5:38 |
98 |
703 |
Landen Beauchamp (11) |
Edgewood |
3:07 |
3:29 |
3:33 |
3:42 |
3:37 |
17:30.5 |
5:38 |
99 |
712 |
Tucker McCarty (11) |
Edgewood |
3:10 |
3:32 |
3:33 |
3:39 |
3:35 |
17:30.8 |
5:38 |
100 |
1706 |
Devyon Green (11) |
Southport |
3:08 |
3:32 |
3:35 |
3:36 |
3:37 |
17:30.9 |
5:38 |
101 |
1256 |
Colin Awe (12) |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
3:05 |
3:30 |
3:30 |
3:39 |
3:46 |
17:31.4 |
5:38 |
102 |
437 |
Gregory Beuchel (12) |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
3:14 |
3:29 |
|
|
3:41 |
17:32.2 |
5:39 |
103 |
40 |
Quinn Murray (9) |
Avon |
3:11 |
3:30 |
3:31 |
3:37 |
3:41 |
17:32.3 |
5:39 |
104 |
304 |
Paul Cormany (12) |
Brownsburg |
3:16 |
3:35 |
|
|
3:33 |
17:33.3 |
5:39 |
105 |
886 |
Deagan Baker (11) |
Hamilton Southeastern |
2:57 |
3:32 |
3:36 |
3:49 |
3:38 |
17:33.5 |
5:39 |
106 |
876 |
Sean Laferriere (9) |
Guerin Catholic |
3:22 |
3:38 |
3:29 |
3:33 |
3:29 |
17:33.6 |
5:39 |
107 |
1780 |
Jack Fisher (11) |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
3:27 |
3:30 |
|
|
3:39 |
17:33.7 |
5:39 |
108 |
1498 |
Owen Magner (12) |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
3:13 |
3:31 |
3:30 |
3:37 |
3:41 |
17:34.0 |
5:39 |
109 |
967 |
Reuben Bowie (12) |
Homestead |
3:18 |
3:38 |
3:29 |
3:34 |
3:32 |
17:34.6 |
5:39 |
110 |
502 |
Nicholas Ouhabi (12) |
Chicago (Whitney Young) |
3:15 |
3:32 |
3:31 |
3:35 |
3:39 |
17:35.0 |
5:40 |
111 |
311 |
Aaron Ferkowicz (11) |
Brownsburg |
3:16 |
3:35 |
3:35 |
3:39 |
3:27 |
17:35.3 |
5:40 |
112 |
379 |
Julien Gourgue (12) |
Carmel |
3:27 |
3:39 |
3:31 |
3:27 |
3:28 |
17:35.6 |
5:40 |
113 |
1493 |
Dax Duffy (10) |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
3:08 |
3:29 |
3:36 |
3:41 |
3:40 |
17:35.9 |
5:40 |
114 |
446 |
E.J. Ellingson (11) |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
3:14 |
3:33 |
|
|
3:30 |
17:36.8 |
5:40 |
115 |
908 |
Mason Schmitz (9) |
Hamilton Southeastern |
2:58 |
3:34 |
3:44 |
3:39 |
3:39 |
17:37.1 |
5:40 |
116 |
1184 |
Jack Fuhrmann (12) |
Martha Layne Collins |
3:13 |
3:34 |
3:33 |
3:37 |
3:38 |
17:37.2 |
5:40 |
117 |
118 |
Aaron Perez Tovias (11) |
Ben Davis |
3:24 |
3:28 |
3:31 |
3:38 |
3:34 |
17:37.5 |
5:40 |
118 |
827 |
Hayden Pennington (12) |
Gibson Southern |
3:09 |
3:30 |
3:31 |
3:42 |
3:44 |
17:38.3 |
5:41 |
119 |
451 |
Will LeCoque (10) |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
3:07 |
3:32 |
3:32 |
3:37 |
3:48 |
17:38.8 |
5:41 |
120 |
1002 |
Tim Smith (11) |
Homestead |
3:15 |
3:34 |
3:33 |
3:37 |
3:37 |
17:39.0 |
5:41 |
121 |
567 |
Sam Steinmetz (10) |
Columbus North |
3:16 |
3:35 |
3:40 |
3:39 |
3:29 |
17:40.7 |
5:41 |
122 |
3687 |
Jackson Germann (10) |
Covington Catholic |
3:21 |
3:41 |
3:32 |
3:33 |
3:32 |
17:40.8 |
5:41 |
123 |
376 |
Zach Flint (10) |
Carmel |
3:23 |
3:36 |
3:30 |
3:33 |
3:36 |
17:41.0 |
5:41 |
124 |
1222 |
Luke Hornschemeier (11) |
Milford |
3:04 |
3:35 |
3:41 |
3:45 |
3:34 |
17:42.3 |
5:42 |
125 |
709 |
Joshua Kohne (12) |
Edgewood |
3:12 |
|
|
3:41 |
3:41 |
17:42.9 |
5:42 |
126 |
410 |
Isaac Perrin (10) |
Carmel |
3:22 |
3:37 |
3:29 |
3:36 |
3:35 |
17:43.1 |
5:42 |
127 |
48 |
Kai Sheley (12) |
Avon |
3:17 |
3:38 |
|
|
3:37 |
17:43.5 |
5:42 |
128 |
2023 |
Owen Fouts (10) |
Yorktown |
3:17 |
3:35 |
|
|
3:41 |
17:43.9 |
5:42 |
129 |
124 |
Elroe Tafese (10) |
Ben Davis |
3:27 |
3:40 |
|
|
3:32 |
17:44.2 |
5:42 |
130 |
715 |
Carson Sigman (11) |
Edgewood |
3:08 |
3:26 |
3:29 |
3:43 |
3:56 |
17:44.5 |
5:42 |
131 |
863 |
John Constantino (10) |
Guerin Catholic |
3:20 |
3:38 |
|
|
3:39 |
17:45.2 |
5:43 |
132 |
1728 |
Luke Chastain (9) |
Speedway |
3:13 |
3:31 |
3:35 |
3:43 |
3:41 |
17:45.3 |
5:43 |
133 |
361 |
Max Bontrager (11) |
Carmel |
3:16 |
3:36 |
3:36 |
3:38 |
3:37 |
17:45.8 |
5:43 |
134 |
1825 |
Jackson Wright (9) |
Terre Haute South Vigo |
3:04 |
3:30 |
3:39 |
3:45 |
3:46 |
17:45.9 |
5:43 |
135 |
828 |
Isaac Pohl (12) |
Gibson Southern |
3:17 |
3:34 |
3:33 |
3:39 |
3:42 |
17:46.9 |
5:43 |
136 |
978 |
Owen Hill (11) |
Homestead |
3:16 |
3:34 |
3:33 |
3:38 |
3:45 |
17:47.0 |
5:43 |
137 |
418 |
Amory Spence (11) |
Carmel |
3:15 |
3:34 |
3:34 |
3:39 |
3:43 |
17:47.8 |
5:43 |
138 |
526 |
Ethan Fleischhauer (12) |
Clinton Prairie |
2:51 |
3:33 |
3:50 |
3:49 |
3:42 |
17:47.8 |
5:43 |
139 |
98 |
Finan Doyle (11) |
Ben Davis |
3:23 |
3:30 |
|
|
3:41 |
17:47.9 |
5:43 |
140 |
1705 |
Rocco Frederick (11) |
Southport |
3:10 |
3:38 |
3:35 |
3:42 |
3:41 |
17:48.1 |
5:44 |
141 |
470 |
Lincoln Kauffman (10) |
Cascade |
3:14 |
3:36 |
|
|
3:38 |
17:48.2 |
5:44 |
142 |
547 |
Leyton Hottell (10) |
Columbus North |
3:12 |
3:33 |
|
|
3:46 |
17:48.4 |
5:44 |
143 |
1529 |
Andrew Fleck (11) |
Pike |
3:13 |
3:35 |
3:37 |
3:41 |
3:40 |
17:48.5 |
5:44 |
144 |
546 |
Drew Hoeflinger (9) |
Columbus North |
3:14 |
3:36 |
3:35 |
3:41 |
3:39 |
17:48.6 |
5:44 |
145 |
1666 |
Hunter Parmerlee (11) |
Rushville Consolidated |
3:16 |
3:39 |
3:36 |
3:39 |
3:37 |
17:48.8 |
5:44 |
146 |
1500 |
Boden Nosalik (11) |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
3:03 |
3:32 |
3:39 |
3:45 |
3:47 |
17:49.0 |
5:44 |
147 |
525 |
Brayden Clawson (11) |
Clinton Prairie |
3:07 |
3:37 |
3:37 |
3:45 |
3:41 |
17:49.1 |
5:44 |
148 |
103 |
Tesfaldet Hailu (10) |
Ben Davis |
3:25 |
3:37 |
3:34 |
3:36 |
3:35 |
17:49.2 |
5:44 |
149 |
13 |
Aedan Aspaas (9) |
Avon |
3:13 |
|
|
3:42 |
3:33 |
17:49.7 |
5:44 |
150 |
476 |
Cason vonEhrenkrook (12) |
Cascade |
3:15 |
3:33 |
3:35 |
3:42 |
3:43 |
17:50.5 |
5:44 |
151 |
890 |
Sam Elliott (10) |
Hamilton Southeastern |
3:19 |
3:36 |
3:36 |
3:41 |
3:36 |
17:50.6 |
5:44 |
152 |
322 |
Keegan Katz (12) |
Brownsburg |
3:15 |
3:35 |
3:38 |
3:44 |
3:37 |
17:51.2 |
5:45 |
153 |
1863 |
Pieter Duursma (11) |
Urbana (University) |
3:27 |
3:38 |
3:33 |
3:39 |
3:33 |
17:51.8 |
5:45 |
154 |
1440 |
Cy Hinton (11) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
3:14 |
3:41 |
3:38 |
3:44 |
3:33 |
17:52.1 |
5:45 |
155 |
535 |
Levi Carothers (9) |
Columbus North |
3:14 |
3:35 |
|
|
3:43 |
17:52.9 |
5:45 |
156 |
1174 |
Ben Wetzel (10) |
Madeira |
3:25 |
|
|
3:35 |
3:37 |
17:53.3 |
5:45 |
157 |
102 |
Henos Haile (11) |
Ben Davis |
3:25 |
|
|
|
3:43 |
17:53.4 |
5:45 |
158 |
1223 |
Henry Newman (9) |
Milford |
3:03 |
3:35 |
|
|
3:49 |
17:53.6 |
5:45 |
159 |
740 |
Grant Hull (11) |
Evansville F.J. Reitz |
3:06 |
3:43 |
3:40 |
3:42 |
3:41 |
17:54.0 |
5:46 |
160 |
477 |
Kelton vonEhrenkrook (9) |
Cascade |
3:16 |
3:37 |
3:37 |
3:41 |
3:40 |
17:54.2 |
5:46 |
161 |
3691 |
Drew Kurtzner (9) |
Covington Catholic |
3:10 |
3:36 |
3:39 |
3:45 |
3:43 |
17:54.4 |
5:46 |
162 |
3690 |
Luke O'Hara (10) |
Covington Catholic |
3:23 |
3:40 |
|
|
3:36 |
17:55.2 |
5:46 |
163 |
900 |
Liam McNiven (10) |
Hamilton Southeastern |
3:17 |
3:34 |
3:36 |
3:43 |
3:43 |
17:55.9 |
5:46 |
164 |
919 |
Luke Walters (11) |
Hamilton Southeastern |
3:17 |
3:36 |
3:36 |
3:44 |
3:40 |
17:56.2 |
5:46 |
165 |
874 |
Hunter Kinzle-Gorman (10) |
Guerin Catholic |
3:23 |
3:38 |
|
|
3:46 |
17:57.0 |
5:47 |
166 |
881 |
Luke Ross (11) |
Guerin Catholic |
3:25 |
3:45 |
3:37 |
3:35 |
3:32 |
17:57.0 |
5:47 |
167 |
464 |
Evan Yoder (10) |
Carroll (Fort Wayne) |
3:15 |
3:26 |
3:38 |
3:49 |
3:47 |
17:57.5 |
5:47 |
168 |
1532 |
Grant Myers (10) |
Pike |
3:14 |
3:34 |
3:37 |
3:41 |
3:49 |
17:57.6 |
5:47 |
169 |
1221 |
Jack Hornschemeier (11) |
Milford |
3:06 |
3:42 |
3:46 |
3:44 |
3:37 |
17:57.8 |
5:47 |
170 |
971 |
Andrew Gerber (9) |
Homestead |
3:18 |
3:37 |
3:40 |
3:42 |
3:40 |
17:58.6 |
5:47 |
171 |
746 |
Josiah Spanner (10) |
Evansville F.J. Reitz |
3:13 |
3:41 |
3:39 |
3:44 |
3:39 |
17:58.8 |
5:47 |
172 |
982 |
Ethan Landrigan (9) |
Homestead |
3:24 |
|
|
3:40 |
3:32 |
17:59.2 |
5:47 |
173 |
543 |
Liam Glyn-Jones (9) |
Columbus North |
3:11 |
3:36 |
|
|
3:44 |
17:59.8 |
5:47 |
174 |
36 |
Maxwell Hunter (9) |
Avon |
3:11 |
3:36 |
3:39 |
3:47 |
3:44 |
18:00.0 |
5:48 |
175 |
916 |
Gavin Vessels (12) |
Hamilton Southeastern |
3:17 |
3:35 |
3:38 |
3:44 |
3:43 |
18:00.1 |
5:48 |
176 |
966 |
Branson Birkey (9) |
Homestead |
3:21 |
3:40 |
3:38 |
3:42 |
3:37 |
18:00.5 |
5:48 |
177 |
88 |
Israel Awoyungbo (12) |
Ben Davis |
3:24 |
3:36 |
3:36 |
3:38 |
3:45 |
18:01.3 |
5:48 |
178 |
991 |
Jack McMahon (9) |
Homestead |
3:16 |
3:34 |
3:42 |
3:44 |
3:44 |
18:01.7 |
5:48 |
179 |
17 |
Chase Childress (11) |
Avon |
3:19 |
3:40 |
3:39 |
3:41 |
3:39 |
18:01.8 |
5:48 |
180 |
468 |
Jadon Fisher (12) |
Cascade |
3:23 |
3:44 |
3:35 |
3:42 |
3:37 |
18:02.8 |
5:48 |
181 |
1044 |
Phoenix Boyer (8) |
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
3:14 |
3:40 |
3:45 |
3:45 |
3:37 |
18:03.1 |
5:49 |
182 |
1224 |
Jacob Wagner (12) |
Milford |
3:02 |
3:45 |
3:46 |
3:49 |
3:39 |
18:04.2 |
5:49 |
183 |
18 |
Jayden Christensen (10) |
Avon |
3:11 |
|
|
|
3:50 |
18:04.7 |
5:49 |
184 |
738 |
Sam Heathcotte (11) |
Evansville F.J. Reitz |
3:09 |
3:45 |
3:41 |
3:45 |
3:43 |
18:05.6 |
5:49 |
185 |
336 |
Dylan Pressler (12) |
Brownsburg |
3:22 |
3:39 |
|
|
3:48 |
18:05.9 |
5:49 |
186 |
1496 |
Jake Heberer (11) |
Peoria (Notre Dame) |
|
|
3:39 |
3:45 |
3:50 |
18:06.4 |
5:50 |
187 |
1870 |
Bruce Tang (11) |
Urbana (University) |
3:26 |
3:43 |
|
|
3:38 |
18:07.5 |
5:50 |
188 |
333 |
Joshua Nugent (10) |
Brownsburg |
|
|
3:42 |
3:44 |
3:39 |
18:07.7 |
5:50 |
189 |
1309 |
Gavin Smith (11) |
New Palestine |
|
|
|
3:44 |
3:41 |
18:08.1 |
5:50 |
190 |
2034 |
Aidan O'Donnell (12) |
Yorktown |
3:18 |
3:34 |
3:39 |
3:45 |
3:51 |
18:08.3 |
5:50 |
191 |
306 |
Eli Cronin (9) |
Brownsburg |
3:15 |
3:39 |
3:37 |
3:47 |
3:50 |
18:08.8 |
5:50 |
192 |
1548 |
Jackson Hayes (9) |
Plainfield |
3:16 |
3:39 |
3:46 |
3:48 |
3:37 |
18:09.0 |
5:50 |
193 |
1865 |
Ross Kimme (11) |
Urbana (University) |
3:24 |
|
|
3:42 |
3:47 |
18:09.4 |
5:50 |
194 |
298 |
Kase Blickenstaff (9) |
Brownsburg |
3:20 |
3:42 |
3:41 |
3:46 |
3:38 |
18:09.9 |
5:50 |
195 |
822 |
Lucas Kissel (12) |
Gibson Southern |
3:24 |
3:40 |
|
|
3:38 |
18:09.9 |
5:50 |
196 |
970 |
Will Eckert (10) |
Homestead |
3:23 |
3:42 |
3:41 |
3:46 |
3:36 |
18:10.0 |
5:51 |
197 |
1061 |
Cameron Crawford (11) |
Jasper |
3:09 |
3:34 |
3:44 |
3:49 |
3:52 |
18:10.1 |
5:51 |
198 |
393 |
Patton Lee (12) |
Carmel |
3:25 |
3:46 |
3:39 |
3:40 |
3:37 |
18:10.6 |
5:51 |
199 |
1550 |
Jackson House (12) |
Plainfield |
3:10 |
3:38 |
3:43 |
3:48 |
3:50 |
18:11.5 |
5:51 |
200 |
965 |
Noah Beall (12) |
Homestead |
3:29 |
3:43 |
3:40 |
3:44 |
3:34 |
18:11.6 |
5:51 |
201 |
300 |
Aiden Brower (9) |
Brownsburg |
3:22 |
|
|
|
3:39 |
18:12.6 |
5:51 |
202 |
517 |
Jayden Hickenbotham (11) |
Clay City |
3:17 |
3:37 |
|
|
3:42 |
18:12.8 |
5:51 |
203 |
1163 |
Blaine Causey (9) |
Madeira |
3:32 |
3:45 |
3:43 |
3:41 |
3:30 |
18:13.1 |
5:52 |
204 |
497 |
Joseph Dai (11) |
Chicago (Whitney Young) |
3:18 |
3:40 |
3:43 |
3:43 |
3:48 |
18:14.0 |
5:52 |
205 |
16 |
Michael Carson (9) |
Avon |
3:19 |
3:50 |
3:44 |
3:41 |
3:39 |
18:15.6 |
5:52 |
206 |
565 |
Rogelio Reyes (12) |
Columbus North |
3:11 |
3:38 |
3:40 |
3:50 |
3:55 |
18:16.2 |
5:53 |
207 |
27 |
Cooper Fulayter (11) |
Avon |
3:19 |
3:46 |
3:46 |
3:46 |
3:37 |
18:16.3 |
5:53 |
208 |
1005 |
Anthony Tomaszewski (11) |
Homestead |
3:19 |
3:43 |
|
|
3:42 |
18:16.9 |
5:53 |
209 |
1175 |
Matt Wetzel (10) |
Madeira |
3:31 |
3:45 |
3:43 |
3:41 |
3:36 |
18:17.8 |
5:53 |
210 |
1782 |
Holden Jones (12) |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
3:25 |
3:40 |
3:41 |
3:46 |
3:44 |
18:18.1 |
5:53 |
211 |
1045 |
Paddy Boyle (10) |
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
3:19 |
3:44 |
3:42 |
3:49 |
3:43 |
18:18.7 |
5:53 |
212 |
22 |
Jacob Enz (10) |
Avon |
3:20 |
|
|
3:46 |
3:42 |
18:18.8 |
5:53 |
213 |
1703 |
Alonzo Diaz (11) |
Southport |
3:24 |
3:46 |
3:37 |
3:46 |
3:44 |
18:18.9 |
5:53 |
214 |
1183 |
George Diakhate (10) |
Martha Layne Collins |
3:22 |
3:47 |
|
|
3:39 |
18:19.2 |
5:54 |
215 |
737 |
Isaac Goedde (9) |
Evansville F.J. Reitz |
3:18 |
3:41 |
3:45 |
3:50 |
3:44 |
18:19.8 |
5:54 |
216 |
498 |
Kendall Easterly (12) |
Chicago (Whitney Young) |
3:15 |
3:40 |
|
|
3:44 |
18:20.5 |
5:54 |
217 |
524 |
Ben Bragg (11) |
Clinton Prairie |
3:06 |
3:40 |
3:47 |
3:49 |
3:56 |
18:20.5 |
5:54 |
218 |
38 |
Max LeMay (9) |
Avon |
3:20 |
3:42 |
3:47 |
3:46 |
3:42 |
18:20.7 |
5:54 |
219 |
714 |
Davin Norris (9) |
Edgewood |
3:17 |
3:43 |
3:43 |
3:49 |
3:47 |
18:21.2 |
5:54 |
220 |
1824 |
Kasen Ward (9) |
Terre Haute South Vigo |
3:05 |
3:44 |
3:47 |
3:55 |
3:49 |
18:21.6 |
5:54 |
221 |
1869 |
Kelby Svendsen (12) |
Urbana (University) |
3:25 |
3:42 |
3:41 |
3:46 |
3:46 |
18:22.3 |
5:55 |
222 |
432 |
Noah Yoon (11) |
Carmel |
3:23 |
3:43 |
3:44 |
3:50 |
3:41 |
18:22.5 |
5:55 |
223 |
1871 |
Matthew Ulozas (12) |
Urbana (University) |
3:20 |
3:39 |
|
|
3:43 |
18:22.6 |
5:55 |
224 |
553 |
Emiliano Lopez (12) |
Columbus North |
3:20 |
3:43 |
3:45 |
3:50 |
3:42 |
18:22.7 |
5:55 |
225 |
138 |
Grayson Pierce (8) |
Bethlehem |
3:23 |
3:48 |
3:40 |
3:47 |
3:45 |
18:25.4 |
5:56 |
226 |
317 |
Jackson Hoaglin (9) |
Brownsburg |
3:25 |
3:46 |
3:44 |
3:47 |
3:42 |
18:25.7 |
5:56 |
227 |
998 |
Gavin Sanders (11) |
Homestead |
3:17 |
3:39 |
3:43 |
3:53 |
3:52 |
18:25.9 |
5:56 |
228 |
1169 |
Ryan Kelch (12) |
Madeira |
3:31 |
3:45 |
3:43 |
3:40 |
3:45 |
18:26.3 |
5:56 |
229 |
865 |
Cole Eckstein (9) |
Guerin Catholic |
3:26 |
3:45 |
|
|
3:48 |
18:26.6 |
5:56 |
230 |
349 |
Sammy Trippeer (9) |
Brownsburg |
|
|
3:44 |
3:47 |
3:42 |
18:26.7 |
5:56 |
231 |
868 |
William Gebhardt (11) |
Guerin Catholic |
3:26 |
3:45 |
3:42 |
3:48 |
3:44 |
18:27.1 |
5:56 |
232 |
824 |
Aiden Loveless (12) |
Gibson Southern |
3:23 |
3:46 |
|
|
3:42 |
18:30.6 |
5:57 |
233 |
1530 |
Ezekiel Gornik (11) |
Pike |
3:13 |
3:40 |
3:49 |
3:50 |
3:57 |
18:31.2 |
5:58 |
234 |
564 |
Justin Reckers (9) |
Columbus North |
3:20 |
|
|
3:52 |
3:49 |
18:31.2 |
5:58 |
235 |
2028 |
Owen Lamb (9) |
Yorktown |
3:25 |
3:46 |
3:42 |
3:46 |
3:49 |
18:31.3 |
5:58 |
236 |
903 |
Sam Pridemore (11) |
Hamilton Southeastern |
3:23 |
3:42 |
3:43 |
3:54 |
3:47 |
18:31.7 |
5:58 |
237 |
55 |
Isaac Washington (9) |
Avon |
3:24 |
3:49 |
3:45 |
3:52 |
3:39 |
18:32.0 |
5:58 |
238 |
310 |
Michael Fenol (11) |
Brownsburg |
3:34 |
3:49 |
3:43 |
3:43 |
3:41 |
18:32.3 |
5:58 |
239 |
302 |
Trey Chin (11) |
Brownsburg |
3:22 |
3:45 |
3:42 |
3:56 |
3:44 |
18:32.5 |
5:58 |
240 |
877 |
Brady Linn (9) |
Guerin Catholic |
3:25 |
3:44 |
3:44 |
3:51 |
3:47 |
18:33.7 |
5:58 |
241 |
319 |
Aliou Jalloh (11) |
Brownsburg |
3:28 |
3:47 |
3:42 |
3:45 |
3:50 |
18:34.6 |
5:59 |
242 |
1734 |
Paxton McChristian (10) |
Speedway |
3:15 |
3:44 |
3:46 |
3:55 |
3:53 |
18:34.9 |
5:59 |
243 |
538 |
Liam Dismore (9) |
Columbus North |
3:26 |
3:51 |
3:49 |
3:51 |
3:36 |
18:36.0 |
5:59 |
244 |
3692 |
Noah Casson (11) |
Covington Catholic |
3:20 |
3:42 |
3:44 |
3:52 |
3:55 |
18:36.7 |
5:59 |
245 |
1381 |
Elijah Harless (10) |
North Putnam |
|
|
|
|
3:51 |
18:37.1 |
6:00 |
246 |
335 |
Bennett Peelle (9) |
Brownsburg |
3:18 |
3:39 |
3:48 |
3:55 |
3:55 |
18:37.5 |
6:00 |
247 |
1539 |
Zane Deugan (9) |
Plainfield |
3:16 |
3:39 |
3:49 |
3:56 |
3:56 |
18:38.0 |
6:00 |
248 |
1306 |
Sam Ragsdale (10) |
New Palestine |
3:22 |
3:42 |
|
|
3:51 |
18:38.3 |
6:00 |
249 |
562 |
Trevor Rawlings (12) |
Columbus North |
3:12 |
3:46 |
3:50 |
3:56 |
3:53 |
18:38.7 |
6:00 |
250 |
537 |
Jack Cooper (12) |
Columbus North |
3:27 |
3:49 |
3:47 |
3:50 |
3:43 |
18:38.7 |
6:00 |
251 |
122 |
Michael Shumai (11) |
Ben Davis |
3:27 |
3:45 |
|
|
3:52 |
18:39.3 |
6:00 |
252 |
1449 |
Landon Mihalik (12) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
3:24 |
3:47 |
3:48 |
3:49 |
3:50 |
18:39.9 |
6:00 |
253 |
1186 |
Ethan Kuzman (9) |
Martha Layne Collins |
3:27 |
3:45 |
3:43 |
3:50 |
3:52 |
18:40.0 |
6:00 |
254 |
1430 |
Alexander Crisio (11) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
3:26 |
|
|
3:54 |
3:45 |
18:41.2 |
6:01 |
255 |
1781 |
Joe Griebat (11) |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
3:24 |
3:47 |
3:49 |
3:51 |
3:47 |
18:41.5 |
6:01 |
256 |
1052 |
Greg Mates (11) |
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
3:25 |
3:46 |
|
|
3:49 |
18:41.8 |
6:01 |
257 |
301 |
Keaton Carnes (9) |
Brownsburg |
3:17 |
3:44 |
3:51 |
3:55 |
3:53 |
18:42.2 |
6:01 |
258 |
1528 |
Zion Crowder (9) |
Pike |
3:14 |
3:47 |
3:50 |
4:00 |
3:50 |
18:44.3 |
6:02 |
259 |
883 |
Ashton Sommer (9) |
Guerin Catholic |
3:26 |
3:47 |
|
|
3:56 |
18:44.4 |
6:02 |
260 |
1514 |
Jacob Mercer (9) |
Perry Meridian |
3:23 |
3:46 |
3:48 |
3:54 |
3:52 |
18:44.5 |
6:02 |
261 |
1668 |
Charles (Charlie) Sterrett (12) |
Rushville Consolidated |
3:09 |
3:39 |
3:53 |
4:00 |
4:01 |
18:45.1 |
6:02 |
262 |
3693 |
Joel Barczak (9) |
Covington Catholic |
3:28 |
3:52 |
3:51 |
3:49 |
3:43 |
18:46.0 |
6:02 |
263 |
918 |
Andrew Voight (10) |
Hamilton Southeastern |
3:22 |
3:42 |
|
|
4:01 |
18:46.8 |
6:02 |
264 |
340 |
Andrew Rhoades (9) |
Brownsburg |
3:27 |
3:52 |
|
|
3:42 |
18:47.0 |
6:03 |
265 |
141 |
Joseph Wallace (10) |
Bethlehem |
3:22 |
3:47 |
3:47 |
3:52 |
3:56 |
18:47.0 |
6:03 |
266 |
1701 |
Xavier Alexander (11) |
Southport |
3:16 |
3:44 |
|
|
3:48 |
18:47.2 |
6:03 |
267 |
831 |
Jonathan Spindler (12) |
Gibson Southern |
3:26 |
3:46 |
3:49 |
3:54 |
3:51 |
18:47.8 |
6:03 |
268 |
1057 |
Ben Teed (9) |
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
3:37 |
3:53 |
3:45 |
3:46 |
3:45 |
18:48.6 |
6:03 |
269 |
1520 |
Skylar Phillips (10) |
Perry Meridian |
3:16 |
3:45 |
3:47 |
3:54 |
4:06 |
18:49.7 |
6:03 |
270 |
330 |
Owen Monroe (9) |
Brownsburg |
3:24 |
3:48 |
3:48 |
3:56 |
3:52 |
18:50.3 |
6:04 |
271 |
475 |
Noah Vela (11) |
Cascade |
3:24 |
3:50 |
|
|
3:53 |
18:50.6 |
6:04 |
272 |
2038 |
Callahan Shanayda (9) |
Yorktown |
3:23 |
3:45 |
3:47 |
3:57 |
3:56 |
18:51.2 |
6:04 |
273 |
825 |
Eli Maikranz (12) |
Gibson Southern |
3:27 |
3:46 |
3:50 |
3:52 |
3:54 |
18:51.9 |
6:04 |
274 |
1537 |
Miles Craney (11) |
Plainfield |
3:36 |
3:57 |
3:45 |
3:48 |
3:44 |
18:51.9 |
6:04 |
275 |
1438 |
Luis Gomez (11) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
3:16 |
|
|
|
4:01 |
18:52.5 |
6:04 |
276 |
115 |
Tatum Paglia (12) |
Ben Davis |
3:23 |
3:35 |
|
|
3:56 |
18:52.7 |
6:04 |
277 |
549 |
Drew Jacobi (11) |
Columbus North |
3:29 |
3:48 |
3:43 |
3:54 |
3:57 |
18:53.1 |
6:05 |
278 |
554 |
Fisher Mantooth (12) |
Columbus North |
3:29 |
3:48 |
|
|
3:53 |
18:53.8 |
6:05 |
279 |
716 |
Aidan Braunecker (12) |
Effingham (St. Anthony) |
3:01 |
3:49 |
3:54 |
3:51 |
4:18 |
18:54.7 |
6:05 |
280 |
528 |
Diego Rangel (10) |
Clinton Prairie |
3:10 |
3:45 |
|
|
4:03 |
18:55.1 |
6:05 |
281 |
351 |
Carson Willis (11) |
Brownsburg |
3:35 |
3:49 |
3:51 |
3:52 |
3:45 |
18:55.3 |
6:05 |
282 |
95 |
David Crenshaw (11) |
Ben Davis |
3:25 |
3:46 |
3:55 |
4:07 |
3:39 |
18:55.3 |
6:05 |
283 |
574 |
Noah Weidman (9) |
Columbus North |
3:19 |
3:40 |
3:57 |
3:59 |
3:59 |
18:55.4 |
6:05 |
284 |
136 |
Lincoln Livers (10) |
Bethlehem |
3:26 |
3:43 |
3:48 |
3:52 |
4:04 |
18:56.1 |
6:06 |
285 |
1511 |
Nick Laux (10) |
Perry Meridian |
3:22 |
3:44 |
3:50 |
3:59 |
4:00 |
18:56.9 |
6:06 |
286 |
1296 |
Jacob Collins (12) |
New Palestine |
|
|
3:54 |
3:56 |
3:52 |
18:57.1 |
6:06 |
287 |
1525 |
Oluwaseun Akinbobola (9) |
Pike |
3:16 |
3:46 |
3:50 |
3:59 |
4:03 |
18:57.4 |
6:06 |
288 |
1462 |
John Stephenson (12) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
3:24 |
3:48 |
3:49 |
3:59 |
3:55 |
18:57.5 |
6:06 |
289 |
1568 |
Cooper Weaver (10) |
Plainfield |
3:28 |
3:45 |
3:47 |
3:53 |
4:03 |
18:58.6 |
6:06 |
290 |
1431 |
Brady Donahue (10) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
3:19 |
3:51 |
|
|
3:57 |
18:58.6 |
6:06 |
291 |
20 |
Elijah Crowe (10) |
Avon |
3:24 |
3:50 |
3:49 |
3:55 |
3:59 |
18:58.8 |
6:06 |
292 |
1523 |
Alex Williams (11) |
Perry Meridian |
3:22 |
3:49 |
3:53 |
3:59 |
3:54 |
18:59.2 |
6:07 |
293 |
1563 |
Zac Siddons (9) |
Plainfield |
3:19 |
3:45 |
3:53 |
3:58 |
4:04 |
19:00.7 |
6:07 |
294 |
1777 |
Colin Burnett (9) |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
3:37 |
|
|
|
3:44 |
19:00.9 |
6:07 |
295 |
341 |
Charlie Rosa (10) |
Brownsburg |
3:35 |
3:50 |
3:48 |
3:54 |
3:53 |
19:02.2 |
6:08 |
296 |
1667 |
Isaac Schelle (11) |
Rushville Consolidated |
3:21 |
3:48 |
3:48 |
4:02 |
4:00 |
19:02.2 |
6:08 |
297 |
864 |
Aj Doria (9) |
Guerin Catholic |
3:28 |
3:50 |
3:52 |
3:55 |
3:55 |
19:02.4 |
6:08 |
298 |
327 |
Sawyer Leming (12) |
Brownsburg |
3:35 |
3:50 |
3:48 |
3:55 |
3:52 |
19:02.8 |
6:08 |
299 |
86 |
Kevin Andres (12) |
Ben Davis |
3:44 |
3:54 |
3:50 |
3:50 |
3:42 |
19:03.1 |
6:08 |
300 |
1188 |
Eli Moreno (12) |
Martha Layne Collins |
3:13 |
3:50 |
3:52 |
4:07 |
4:00 |
19:04.2 |
6:08 |
301 |
23 |
Logan Ford (12) |
Avon |
3:18 |
3:52 |
3:59 |
3:59 |
3:54 |
19:04.5 |
6:08 |
302 |
522 |
Luke Swearingen (11) |
Clay City |
3:31 |
3:52 |
3:50 |
3:58 |
3:52 |
19:05.3 |
6:09 |
303 |
499 |
Jack Gardiner (11) |
Chicago (Whitney Young) |
3:22 |
3:51 |
|
|
4:00 |
19:05.3 |
6:09 |
304 |
1702 |
Wajit Ali (10) |
Southport |
3:09 |
3:41 |
4:32 |
3:55 |
3:47 |
19:06.2 |
6:09 |
305 |
1170 |
Isaac Kuester (11) |
Madeira |
3:31 |
3:46 |
3:50 |
4:01 |
3:56 |
19:06.9 |
6:09 |
306 |
871 |
Luke Jarymowycz (10) |
Guerin Catholic |
3:31 |
|
|
3:54 |
3:54 |
19:07.0 |
6:09 |
307 |
1509 |
Ben Haun (10) |
Perry Meridian |
3:21 |
3:47 |
3:50 |
4:04 |
4:03 |
19:08.4 |
6:09 |
308 |
316 |
Noah Harvey (9) |
Brownsburg |
3:28 |
3:51 |
|
|
3:56 |
19:09.3 |
6:10 |
309 |
1429 |
Dean Calhoun (9) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
3:21 |
3:53 |
3:58 |
4:01 |
3:54 |
19:09.8 |
6:10 |
310 |
1664 |
Logan Jacobs (10) |
Rushville Consolidated |
3:29 |
3:53 |
3:53 |
3:55 |
3:58 |
19:10.3 |
6:10 |
311 |
700 |
Roman Valentine (11) |
Eastern Greene (Bloomfield) |
3:31 |
3:53 |
3:55 |
3:56 |
3:54 |
19:10.4 |
6:10 |
312 |
328 |
Raul Maturana (9) |
Brownsburg |
3:24 |
3:50 |
|
|
4:00 |
19:11.2 |
6:10 |
313 |
541 |
Kohen Fisher (10) |
Columbus North |
3:23 |
3:53 |
3:53 |
4:05 |
3:57 |
19:12.8 |
6:11 |
314 |
1513 |
Cameron McGraw (10) |
Perry Meridian |
3:20 |
3:49 |
3:57 |
4:04 |
4:01 |
19:14.0 |
6:11 |
315 |
829 |
Reece Runyan (9) |
Gibson Southern |
3:28 |
3:50 |
|
|
4:03 |
19:15.5 |
6:12 |
316 |
1515 |
John Mercer (12) |
Perry Meridian |
3:18 |
3:57 |
4:03 |
3:56 |
4:01 |
19:15.7 |
6:12 |
317 |
1779 |
Nate Farney (9) |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
3:37 |
3:54 |
3:52 |
3:54 |
3:57 |
19:16.1 |
6:12 |
318 |
307 |
Nathan Davis (9) |
Brownsburg |
3:22 |
3:51 |
3:57 |
4:01 |
4:03 |
19:17.2 |
6:12 |
319 |
1180 |
Vance Boyd (9) |
Martha Layne Collins |
3:36 |
4:01 |
|
|
3:50 |
19:18.8 |
6:13 |
320 |
1483 |
Maddox Reuter (11) |
Owen Valley |
3:33 |
3:54 |
3:55 |
4:01 |
3:55 |
19:19.8 |
6:13 |
321 |
57 |
Fred Wittman (10) |
Avon |
3:24 |
3:50 |
3:57 |
4:10 |
3:57 |
19:20.1 |
6:13 |
322 |
1310 |
Hayden Taylor (10) |
New Palestine |
3:35 |
3:56 |
3:54 |
4:03 |
3:51 |
19:21.3 |
6:14 |
323 |
49 |
Gavin Singer (11) |
Avon |
3:29 |
3:51 |
3:59 |
4:03 |
3:56 |
19:21.9 |
6:14 |
324 |
1054 |
Marcus Pivec (9) |
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
3:38 |
3:54 |
3:52 |
3:59 |
3:57 |
19:22.0 |
6:14 |
325 |
1059 |
Oliver Bez (10) |
Jasper |
3:30 |
3:53 |
3:53 |
4:05 |
3:59 |
19:22.4 |
6:14 |
326 |
34 |
Alexander Holland (9) |
Avon |
3:28 |
3:57 |
|
|
3:59 |
19:23.3 |
6:14 |
327 |
739 |
Dale Hinton (11) |
Evansville F.J. Reitz |
3:24 |
3:53 |
3:59 |
4:01 |
4:04 |
19:23.5 |
6:14 |
328 |
1720 |
David Sanchez (11) |
Southport |
3:20 |
3:40 |
3:47 |
3:58 |
4:36 |
19:23.5 |
6:14 |
329 |
3679 |
Jake Antibus (11) |
White River Valley |
3:27 |
3:58 |
3:55 |
4:03 |
3:59 |
19:23.8 |
6:14 |
330 |
1307 |
Charles Rigsbee (11) |
New Palestine |
3:34 |
3:57 |
3:52 |
3:58 |
4:01 |
19:24.5 |
6:15 |
331 |
572 |
Arturo Valencia (12) |
Columbus North |
3:29 |
3:55 |
4:00 |
4:06 |
3:53 |
19:26.2 |
6:15 |
332 |
303 |
Cade Copeland (10) |
Brownsburg |
3:25 |
3:59 |
4:05 |
4:06 |
3:49 |
19:26.4 |
6:15 |
333 |
1485 |
John Sorensen (11) |
Owen Valley |
3:21 |
4:02 |
4:00 |
4:05 |
3:57 |
19:27.5 |
6:16 |
334 |
137 |
Pt Minor (10) |
Bethlehem |
3:36 |
3:56 |
3:56 |
3:56 |
4:01 |
19:28.1 |
6:16 |
335 |
140 |
Hayden Thomas (9) |
Bethlehem |
3:37 |
3:56 |
|
|
3:56 |
19:28.2 |
6:16 |
336 |
1566 |
Nolan Tucker (9) |
Plainfield |
3:27 |
4:01 |
4:03 |
4:05 |
3:50 |
19:28.4 |
6:16 |
337 |
1299 |
Hayden Flanagan (9) |
New Palestine |
3:39 |
3:54 |
3:52 |
4:02 |
3:58 |
19:28.8 |
6:16 |
338 |
1397 |
Devin Jones (10) |
Northview |
3:30 |
3:55 |
3:56 |
4:01 |
4:05 |
19:28.9 |
6:16 |
339 |
834 |
Caleb Edwards (9) |
Greencastle |
3:17 |
3:54 |
4:06 |
4:11 |
3:58 |
19:29.2 |
6:16 |
340 |
956 |
Ronald Davis (11) |
Herron |
3:31 |
3:53 |
4:09 |
4:05 |
3:49 |
19:29.4 |
6:16 |
341 |
1544 |
Jamison Fischer (11) |
Plainfield |
3:36 |
4:00 |
3:55 |
4:00 |
3:57 |
19:30.3 |
6:17 |
342 |
963 |
Asher Sinsabaugh (12) |
Herron |
3:41 |
4:04 |
3:58 |
3:57 |
3:48 |
19:30.6 |
6:17 |
343 |
1536 |
Oliver Blake (11) |
Plainfield |
3:28 |
3:56 |
3:54 |
4:07 |
4:05 |
19:31.9 |
6:17 |
344 |
2041 |
Samuel Winkle (11) |
Yorktown |
3:26 |
3:49 |
3:58 |
4:08 |
4:07 |
19:31.9 |
6:17 |
345 |
91 |
Uriel Cabrera (11) |
Ben Davis |
3:44 |
3:53 |
3:52 |
3:56 |
4:05 |
19:32.2 |
6:17 |
346 |
329 |
Patrick McCluskey (10) |
Brownsburg |
3:29 |
|
|
|
3:52 |
19:32.7 |
6:17 |
347 |
1665 |
Dustin King (11) |
Rushville Consolidated |
3:23 |
|
|
4:04 |
4:03 |
19:33.1 |
6:18 |
348 |
958 |
Ryan Kim (9) |
Herron |
3:45 |
4:04 |
3:56 |
3:55 |
3:52 |
19:33.5 |
6:18 |
349 |
720 |
Oliver Kreke (10) |
Effingham (St. Anthony) |
3:34 |
4:01 |
3:59 |
4:03 |
3:55 |
19:34.8 |
6:18 |
350 |
559 |
Ben Psota (11) |
Columbus North |
3:28 |
3:49 |
3:54 |
4:05 |
4:18 |
19:36.1 |
6:19 |
351 |
1384 |
Thomas Nelson (11) |
North Putnam |
3:35 |
4:13 |
3:57 |
3:58 |
3:53 |
19:37.7 |
6:19 |
352 |
1450 |
Roman Milligan (11) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
3:32 |
3:50 |
3:59 |
4:05 |
4:10 |
19:37.9 |
6:19 |
353 |
696 |
Jacob Crites (9) |
Eastern Greene (Bloomfield) |
3:30 |
4:00 |
4:03 |
4:06 |
3:56 |
19:38.0 |
6:19 |
354 |
699 |
Coby Sykes (9) |
Eastern Greene (Bloomfield) |
3:35 |
3:58 |
4:06 |
4:02 |
3:55 |
19:38.0 |
6:19 |
355 |
884 |
Evan Stenke (12) |
Guerin Catholic |
3:40 |
4:01 |
3:55 |
3:59 |
4:01 |
19:38.5 |
6:19 |
356 |
51 |
Dominick Store (10) |
Avon |
3:36 |
4:00 |
4:01 |
4:01 |
4:00 |
19:39.8 |
6:19 |
357 |
1421 |
Elijah Baer (11) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
3:21 |
4:01 |
4:04 |
4:08 |
4:03 |
19:39.9 |
6:19 |
358 |
1553 |
Andrew Knapp (9) |
Plainfield |
3:31 |
3:54 |
4:03 |
4:05 |
4:06 |
19:40.9 |
6:20 |
359 |
861 |
Gavin Becher (9) |
Guerin Catholic |
3:31 |
3:54 |
3:58 |
4:13 |
4:02 |
19:41.6 |
6:20 |
360 |
2021 |
Gabe Cox (9) |
Yorktown |
3:25 |
3:53 |
4:03 |
4:10 |
4:08 |
19:41.6 |
6:20 |
361 |
318 |
Caleb Hurt (9) |
Brownsburg |
3:42 |
4:05 |
4:06 |
3:57 |
3:50 |
19:42.4 |
6:20 |
362 |
718 |
Noah Flaig (11) |
Effingham (St. Anthony) |
3:33 |
4:03 |
3:59 |
4:04 |
4:02 |
19:43.5 |
6:21 |
363 |
1444 |
Mateo Leonelli (10) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
3:33 |
3:56 |
|
|
4:10 |
19:46.8 |
6:22 |
364 |
1458 |
Cy Shelton (10) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
3:40 |
4:01 |
4:00 |
4:05 |
3:59 |
19:47.8 |
6:22 |
365 |
337 |
Jon Rademacher (12) |
Brownsburg |
3:36 |
3:57 |
4:07 |
4:09 |
3:56 |
19:48.4 |
6:22 |
366 |
466 |
Elijah Cook (11) |
Cascade |
3:22 |
4:01 |
4:01 |
4:09 |
4:12 |
19:48.9 |
6:22 |
367 |
1522 |
Billy Shepard (10) |
Perry Meridian |
3:18 |
|
|
4:16 |
4:27 |
19:51.0 |
6:23 |
368 |
119 |
Charles Pittman (12) |
Ben Davis |
3:26 |
|
|
|
4:31 |
19:51.1 |
6:23 |
369 |
46 |
Marvin Sanchez (9) |
Avon |
3:34 |
4:08 |
|
|
3:59 |
19:51.7 |
6:23 |
370 |
516 |
Brady Hauer (11) |
Clay City |
3:39 |
|
|
4:04 |
4:06 |
19:52.1 |
6:24 |
371 |
28 |
Wyatt Gamble (12) |
Avon |
3:36 |
4:00 |
4:00 |
4:08 |
4:08 |
19:54.7 |
6:24 |
372 |
472 |
Silas Neeley (10) |
Cascade |
3:37 |
|
|
|
|
19:54.7 |
6:24 |
373 |
465 |
Cohen Brennan (9) |
Cascade |
3:38 |
4:05 |
4:03 |
4:08 |
4:00 |
19:56.2 |
6:25 |
374 |
1567 |
Gable Warthan (11) |
Plainfield |
3:43 |
4:00 |
4:02 |
4:11 |
3:59 |
19:56.9 |
6:25 |
375 |
1559 |
Brody Prewitt (10) |
Plainfield |
3:48 |
4:10 |
4:01 |
4:04 |
3:52 |
19:57.6 |
6:25 |
376 |
1545 |
Merrick Fischer (11) |
Plainfield |
3:48 |
4:10 |
4:01 |
4:04 |
3:52 |
19:58.3 |
6:26 |
377 |
1294 |
Ryan Cain (9) |
New Palestine |
3:39 |
3:55 |
4:05 |
4:10 |
4:07 |
19:59.3 |
6:26 |
378 |
1727 |
Broderick Campbell (12) |
Speedway |
3:39 |
4:06 |
4:00 |
4:08 |
4:04 |
19:59.3 |
6:26 |
379 |
1505 |
Jayden George (10) |
Perry Meridian |
3:20 |
3:50 |
4:02 |
4:11 |
4:35 |
20:00.9 |
6:26 |
380 |
1718 |
Obed Romero-Castaneda (9) |
Southport |
3:28 |
4:01 |
4:08 |
4:11 |
4:10 |
20:00.9 |
6:26 |
381 |
1554 |
Richard Knapp (10) |
Plainfield |
3:51 |
4:11 |
4:01 |
4:03 |
3:53 |
20:01.0 |
6:27 |
382 |
50 |
Oliver Luke Stafford (9) |
Avon |
3:34 |
4:08 |
|
|
4:09 |
20:01.6 |
6:27 |
383 |
52 |
Isaiah Sutter (9) |
Avon |
3:40 |
4:06 |
4:04 |
4:05 |
4:04 |
20:01.6 |
6:27 |
384 |
1423 |
Cody Benson (12) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
3:33 |
4:03 |
|
|
4:10 |
20:02.1 |
6:27 |
385 |
1390 |
Wyatt Bennett (10) |
Northview |
3:31 |
4:02 |
4:11 |
4:12 |
4:04 |
20:03.6 |
6:27 |
386 |
1713 |
Alejandro Ortiz (11) |
Southport |
3:34 |
|
|
4:11 |
4:13 |
20:04.0 |
6:28 |
387 |
1407 |
James Snow (10) |
Northview |
3:39 |
4:06 |
4:04 |
4:10 |
4:05 |
20:06.4 |
6:28 |
388 |
954 |
Liam Annes (12) |
Herron |
3:41 |
4:07 |
4:10 |
4:09 |
4:00 |
20:08.8 |
6:29 |
389 |
100 |
Elijah Grady (12) |
Ben Davis |
4:00 |
4:11 |
|
|
3:50 |
20:09.5 |
6:29 |
390 |
1512 |
Liam Massing (10) |
Perry Meridian |
3:30 |
4:01 |
4:09 |
4:12 |
4:16 |
20:10.8 |
6:29 |
391 |
701 |
Dillon Williams (9) |
Eastern Greene (Bloomfield) |
3:35 |
4:07 |
4:13 |
4:17 |
3:59 |
20:13.1 |
6:30 |
392 |
1504 |
Nicki Dominguez (10) |
Perry Meridian |
3:26 |
4:03 |
4:09 |
4:17 |
4:16 |
20:14.6 |
6:31 |
393 |
1058 |
Jake Zyromski (8) |
Indianapolis Bishop Chatard |
3:38 |
4:09 |
4:09 |
4:09 |
4:09 |
20:15.2 |
6:31 |
394 |
3694 |
Kasch Cullison (10) |
Eastern Greene (Bloomfield) |
3:36 |
4:10 |
4:10 |
4:17 |
4:00 |
20:15.3 |
6:31 |
395 |
1565 |
Trent Tomaszewski (11) |
Plainfield |
3:43 |
4:03 |
4:08 |
4:11 |
4:09 |
20:16.7 |
6:31 |
396 |
1419 |
Matthew Allard (11) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
3:43 |
4:05 |
4:07 |
4:15 |
4:05 |
20:16.7 |
6:31 |
397 |
299 |
Keegan Bowling (12) |
Brownsburg |
3:37 |
4:05 |
4:05 |
4:18 |
4:09 |
20:16.7 |
6:31 |
398 |
519 |
Mason Lucas (9) |
Clay City |
3:55 |
4:12 |
4:09 |
4:08 |
3:51 |
20:17.6 |
6:32 |
399 |
90 |
Cody Bounsombath (11) |
Ben Davis |
3:43 |
3:53 |
4:08 |
4:14 |
4:18 |
20:18.0 |
6:32 |
400 |
719 |
Elliot Frisbee (12) |
Effingham (St. Anthony) |
3:42 |
4:16 |
3:57 |
4:09 |
4:13 |
20:18.8 |
6:32 |
401 |
1555 |
Jeremy Lubsen (9) |
Plainfield |
3:45 |
4:02 |
|
|
4:11 |
20:19.9 |
6:32 |
402 |
1663 |
Kyle Jacobs (10) |
Rushville Consolidated |
3:50 |
4:11 |
4:15 |
4:18 |
3:44 |
20:20.1 |
6:33 |
403 |
94 |
Lewis Claxon (9) |
Ben Davis |
4:00 |
4:12 |
4:03 |
4:09 |
3:58 |
20:23.5 |
6:34 |
404 |
96 |
Wyatt Cross (11) |
Ben Davis |
4:00 |
4:12 |
|
|
3:57 |
20:23.5 |
6:34 |
405 |
1451 |
Justin Monson (10) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
3:57 |
4:07 |
4:01 |
4:09 |
4:08 |
20:23.6 |
6:34 |
406 |
127 |
Samsum Zemichael (11) |
Ben Davis |
4:00 |
4:11 |
4:02 |
4:06 |
4:03 |
20:24.7 |
6:34 |
407 |
474 |
Peyton Shute (11) |
Cascade |
3:25 |
4:01 |
|
|
4:19 |
20:24.7 |
6:34 |
408 |
1521 |
Carson Sells (11) |
Perry Meridian |
3:26 |
4:06 |
4:15 |
4:30 |
4:10 |
20:29.5 |
6:36 |
409 |
1302 |
Cody Lowe (9) |
New Palestine |
3:38 |
4:03 |
4:25 |
4:20 |
4:04 |
20:32.6 |
6:37 |
410 |
1787 |
Nick Brooks (9) |
Sullivan |
3:32 |
4:12 |
4:10 |
4:23 |
4:14 |
20:33.9 |
6:37 |
411 |
1295 |
Harrison Carr (10) |
New Palestine |
3:46 |
4:12 |
4:14 |
4:17 |
4:04 |
20:34.4 |
6:37 |
412 |
518 |
Lucas Laswell (11) |
Clay City |
3:56 |
4:12 |
4:09 |
4:17 |
4:01 |
20:37.4 |
6:38 |
413 |
1864 |
Luke Fahnestock (11) |
Urbana (University) |
3:39 |
4:06 |
4:14 |
4:20 |
4:17 |
20:37.8 |
6:38 |
414 |
2032 |
Xander MacDonald (10) |
Yorktown |
3:41 |
4:13 |
4:15 |
4:17 |
4:10 |
20:38.2 |
6:38 |
415 |
1820 |
Isaac Long (12) |
Terre Haute South Vigo |
3:20 |
4:04 |
4:16 |
4:25 |
4:31 |
20:39.0 |
6:39 |
416 |
1736 |
Alex Young (9) |
Speedway |
3:31 |
4:13 |
|
|
4:19 |
20:40.8 |
6:39 |
417 |
1308 |
Ayden Rush (11) |
New Palestine |
3:40 |
4:10 |
4:17 |
4:23 |
4:09 |
20:41.2 |
6:39 |
418 |
717 |
James Emmerich (12) |
Effingham (St. Anthony) |
3:34 |
4:07 |
4:14 |
4:21 |
4:23 |
20:41.3 |
6:39 |
419 |
1524 |
Jacob Wineinger (12) |
Perry Meridian |
3:35 |
4:13 |
4:25 |
4:21 |
4:04 |
20:41.6 |
6:39 |
420 |
1459 |
Alden St. John (11) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
3:58 |
4:18 |
4:10 |
4:10 |
4:05 |
20:43.7 |
6:40 |
421 |
1788 |
Jace Camden (9) |
Sullivan |
3:29 |
3:59 |
4:16 |
4:25 |
4:33 |
20:44.7 |
6:40 |
422 |
560 |
Eli Psota (11) |
Columbus North |
3:46 |
4:13 |
4:14 |
4:19 |
4:11 |
20:45.9 |
6:41 |
423 |
821 |
Taylor Brundage (11) |
Gibson Southern |
3:46 |
4:10 |
|
|
4:25 |
20:46.3 |
6:41 |
424 |
1540 |
Cade Diallo (11) |
Plainfield |
3:48 |
4:10 |
4:06 |
4:22 |
4:20 |
20:48.9 |
6:42 |
425 |
1164 |
Liam Garza (9) |
Madeira |
3:53 |
4:17 |
4:17 |
4:19 |
4:03 |
20:51.9 |
6:43 |
426 |
955 |
Henry Brown (11) |
Herron |
4:01 |
4:19 |
4:09 |
4:23 |
3:58 |
20:52.1 |
6:43 |
427 |
1433 |
Riley Eaton (12) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
3:56 |
4:22 |
4:16 |
4:14 |
4:01 |
20:52.1 |
6:43 |
428 |
1445 |
Ryan Linck (10) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
3:57 |
4:06 |
|
|
4:25 |
20:52.4 |
6:43 |
429 |
960 |
Ian Lovell (11) |
Herron |
3:59 |
4:23 |
4:12 |
4:16 |
4:00 |
20:53.3 |
6:43 |
430 |
1714 |
Damon Perkins (11) |
Southport |
3:28 |
4:01 |
4:24 |
4:27 |
4:31 |
20:53.9 |
6:43 |
431 |
1790 |
Ben Mckinley (12) |
Sullivan |
3:36 |
4:11 |
|
|
4:25 |
20:54.4 |
6:44 |
432 |
1166 |
Charlie Hambidge (9) |
Madeira |
3:53 |
4:17 |
|
|
4:07 |
20:56.3 |
6:44 |
433 |
959 |
Joshua Lindquist (12) |
Herron |
4:01 |
4:19 |
4:10 |
4:23 |
4:03 |
20:57.0 |
6:45 |
434 |
832 |
Noah Wagener (11) |
Gibson Southern |
3:46 |
4:15 |
4:14 |
4:17 |
4:24 |
20:58.4 |
6:45 |
435 |
1564 |
Hayden Stone (12) |
Plainfield |
4:02 |
4:21 |
|
|
4:06 |
21:00.7 |
6:46 |
436 |
1305 |
Blake Pool (11) |
New Palestine |
3:47 |
4:10 |
4:13 |
4:21 |
4:27 |
21:01.3 |
6:46 |
437 |
1662 |
Jacob Branson (11) |
Rushville Consolidated |
3:51 |
4:17 |
|
|
4:13 |
21:03.6 |
6:47 |
438 |
1711 |
Lal Mawi (10) |
Southport |
3:42 |
4:14 |
4:18 |
4:26 |
4:22 |
21:04.0 |
6:47 |
439 |
1454 |
Andrew Roberts (12) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
3:45 |
4:12 |
4:24 |
4:28 |
4:13 |
21:04.2 |
6:47 |
440 |
111 |
Chase Miller (10) |
Ben Davis |
3:59 |
4:14 |
4:10 |
4:19 |
4:20 |
21:04.7 |
6:47 |
441 |
312 |
Spencer Galyen (10) |
Brownsburg |
3:57 |
4:19 |
|
|
4:00 |
21:05.3 |
6:47 |
442 |
334 |
Luke Padgett (9) |
Brownsburg |
3:37 |
4:20 |
4:19 |
4:21 |
4:31 |
21:10.9 |
6:49 |
443 |
1534 |
Lucas Anderson (12) |
Plainfield |
3:49 |
4:16 |
4:17 |
4:24 |
4:24 |
21:12.5 |
6:49 |
444 |
1165 |
Beckham Graves (11) |
Madeira |
3:53 |
4:18 |
4:17 |
4:19 |
4:24 |
21:12.8 |
6:49 |
445 |
1168 |
Troy Harding (9) |
Madeira |
3:54 |
4:18 |
|
|
4:21 |
21:14.1 |
6:50 |
446 |
1301 |
David Gould (11) |
New Palestine |
3:51 |
4:22 |
4:18 |
4:23 |
4:18 |
21:14.4 |
6:50 |
447 |
1392 |
Trey Eldridge (10) |
Northview |
3:52 |
4:27 |
4:17 |
4:23 |
4:13 |
21:14.6 |
6:50 |
448 |
1063 |
Diego Gonzalez (10) |
Jasper |
3:39 |
4:16 |
4:23 |
4:25 |
4:30 |
21:14.7 |
6:50 |
449 |
342 |
Camilo Roy |
Brownsburg |
3:56 |
4:17 |
4:15 |
4:24 |
4:21 |
21:15.0 |
6:50 |
450 |
723 |
Calvin Sudkamp (11) |
Effingham (St. Anthony) |
3:49 |
4:19 |
4:16 |
4:21 |
4:29 |
21:17.3 |
6:51 |
451 |
1789 |
Kaden Helms (11) |
Sullivan |
3:52 |
4:27 |
4:17 |
4:23 |
4:17 |
21:18.4 |
6:51 |
452 |
1172 |
Jakob Robertson (9) |
Madeira |
3:54 |
4:18 |
|
|
4:27 |
21:20.2 |
6:52 |
453 |
957 |
Dagim Huntington (11) |
Herron |
3:55 |
4:23 |
4:17 |
4:31 |
4:15 |
21:22.9 |
6:53 |
454 |
1300 |
Micah Flint (10) |
New Palestine |
3:42 |
4:16 |
4:21 |
4:28 |
4:34 |
21:24.3 |
6:53 |
455 |
1817 |
Ronnie Henton (9) |
Terre Haute South Vigo |
3:45 |
4:24 |
4:24 |
4:24 |
4:29 |
21:28.8 |
6:55 |
456 |
1812 |
Gunnar Bland (10) |
Terre Haute South Vigo |
3:48 |
4:27 |
4:25 |
4:22 |
4:25 |
21:30.0 |
6:55 |
457 |
309 |
Conor Dueweke (11) |
Brownsburg |
3:37 |
4:21 |
4:27 |
4:38 |
4:27 |
21:33.1 |
6:56 |
458 |
1541 |
Trevor Dunn (12) |
Plainfield |
4:01 |
4:23 |
4:21 |
4:20 |
4:27 |
21:34.1 |
6:56 |
459 |
101 |
Abel Guerrero (12) |
Ben Davis |
4:12 |
4:24 |
4:22 |
4:24 |
4:10 |
21:34.3 |
6:56 |
460 |
1486 |
Isaiah White (10) |
Owen Valley |
3:45 |
4:17 |
|
|
4:33 |
21:34.8 |
6:56 |
461 |
343 |
Isaac Samaniego (11) |
Brownsburg |
3:57 |
4:20 |
4:23 |
4:33 |
4:22 |
21:37.5 |
6:57 |
462 |
1406 |
Addison Shepherd (9) |
Northview |
3:41 |
4:16 |
|
|
4:39 |
21:38.4 |
6:58 |
463 |
698 |
Zack Shimkus (12) |
Eastern Greene (Bloomfield) |
3:51 |
4:27 |
4:26 |
4:29 |
4:23 |
21:38.5 |
6:58 |
464 |
1453 |
Connor Reepe (10) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
3:41 |
4:17 |
4:28 |
4:35 |
4:38 |
21:40.6 |
6:58 |
465 |
1735 |
Austin Turnquist (10) |
Speedway |
3:51 |
4:23 |
|
|
4:28 |
21:41.1 |
6:59 |
466 |
3682 |
Zeus Calisanga (10) |
White River Valley |
3:48 |
4:31 |
4:35 |
4:34 |
4:11 |
21:41.7 |
6:59 |
467 |
3681 |
Logan Page (10) |
White River Valley |
3:49 |
4:31 |
4:34 |
4:31 |
4:16 |
21:42.9 |
6:59 |
468 |
1784 |
Isiah Mock (12) |
St. Joseph (S.J.-Ogden) |
4:06 |
4:30 |
4:23 |
4:28 |
4:15 |
21:44.3 |
7:00 |
469 |
570 |
Levi Tobias (9) |
Columbus North |
3:48 |
4:22 |
4:24 |
4:32 |
4:36 |
21:44.4 |
7:00 |
470 |
1818 |
Leonardo Ixba (9) |
Terre Haute South Vigo |
3:49 |
4:26 |
4:21 |
4:38 |
4:29 |
21:45.4 |
7:00 |
471 |
1385 |
Owen O'Hair (10) |
North Putnam |
3:45 |
4:28 |
4:30 |
4:36 |
4:24 |
21:45.7 |
7:00 |
472 |
1560 |
Matthew Rodarmel (11) |
Plainfield |
4:04 |
4:20 |
4:22 |
4:25 |
4:32 |
21:45.8 |
7:00 |
473 |
1382 |
Jayden Mayo (9) |
North Putnam |
3:58 |
4:31 |
4:30 |
4:29 |
4:15 |
21:46.5 |
7:00 |
474 |
1389 |
Kaleb Walton (10) |
North Putnam |
3:46 |
4:30 |
4:35 |
4:35 |
4:22 |
21:48.4 |
7:01 |
475 |
1551 |
Gage Inman (12) |
Plainfield |
3:49 |
4:17 |
|
|
4:41 |
21:49.9 |
7:01 |
476 |
348 |
John Thorne (11) |
Brownsburg |
3:42 |
4:19 |
4:26 |
4:37 |
4:44 |
21:50.6 |
7:02 |
477 |
1794 |
Keaton Toth (10) |
Sullivan |
3:52 |
4:32 |
4:35 |
4:31 |
4:19 |
21:51.4 |
7:02 |
478 |
1461 |
Victor Stafford (9) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
3:59 |
4:21 |
4:25 |
4:38 |
4:29 |
21:54.0 |
7:03 |
479 |
1717 |
Juan Rojas (9) |
Southport |
3:44 |
4:16 |
4:33 |
4:39 |
4:41 |
21:54.9 |
7:03 |
480 |
1558 |
Maxwell Payton (11) |
Plainfield |
3:57 |
4:28 |
|
|
4:20 |
21:55.8 |
7:03 |
481 |
1455 |
Evan Schindelar (12) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
4:03 |
4:30 |
|
|
4:28 |
21:56.0 |
7:04 |
482 |
315 |
Caleb Harral (9) |
Brownsburg |
3:56 |
4:34 |
4:28 |
4:29 |
4:25 |
21:56.1 |
7:04 |
483 |
1549 |
Tyler Helms (11) |
Plainfield |
3:37 |
4:09 |
4:31 |
4:53 |
4:45 |
21:57.5 |
7:04 |
484 |
1793 |
Jeremy Salesman (11) |
Sullivan |
3:42 |
4:32 |
|
|
4:36 |
21:57.6 |
7:04 |
485 |
1792 |
Jaden Norris (10) |
Sullivan |
3:53 |
4:31 |
4:35 |
4:32 |
4:27 |
22:00.8 |
7:05 |
486 |
1506 |
Noah Griswold (10) |
Perry Meridian |
3:51 |
4:28 |
4:24 |
4:41 |
4:36 |
22:02.8 |
7:05 |
487 |
294 |
Beckett Allen (10) |
Brownsburg |
4:01 |
4:31 |
4:29 |
4:34 |
4:32 |
22:07.8 |
7:07 |
488 |
1418 |
Joseph Allard (11) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
4:13 |
4:36 |
4:31 |
4:30 |
4:16 |
22:08.3 |
7:07 |
489 |
521 |
Clayton Rector (12) |
Clay City |
4:06 |
4:42 |
4:31 |
4:36 |
4:12 |
22:09.4 |
7:08 |
490 |
1456 |
Brody Schram (12) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
4:05 |
4:34 |
4:25 |
4:39 |
4:24 |
22:09.8 |
7:08 |
491 |
1482 |
Christian Prather (9) |
Owen Valley |
3:56 |
4:34 |
4:31 |
4:41 |
4:29 |
22:13.2 |
7:09 |
492 |
1422 |
Allan Bauer (12) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
4:12 |
4:36 |
4:27 |
4:34 |
4:30 |
22:21.1 |
7:12 |
493 |
514 |
Caden Bettenbrock (12) |
Clay City |
4:17 |
4:43 |
4:35 |
4:35 |
4:10 |
22:22.8 |
7:12 |
494 |
1726 |
Jonathan Berry (10) |
Speedway |
3:51 |
4:41 |
4:37 |
4:41 |
4:32 |
22:25.1 |
7:13 |
495 |
134 |
Lex Burkhead (9) |
Bethlehem |
3:45 |
4:31 |
4:35 |
4:56 |
4:36 |
22:25.8 |
7:13 |
496 |
515 |
Alex Edwards (10) |
Clay City |
4:17 |
4:43 |
|
|
4:19 |
22:31.5 |
7:15 |
497 |
1562 |
Nolan Shrake (10) |
Plainfield |
3:55 |
4:36 |
4:34 |
4:42 |
4:45 |
22:35.0 |
7:16 |
498 |
1707 |
Luis Guzman (10) |
Southport |
3:40 |
4:34 |
4:43 |
4:49 |
4:51 |
22:40.0 |
7:18 |
499 |
1379 |
Zane Eakle (9) |
North Putnam |
3:57 |
4:38 |
4:27 |
4:35 |
5:04 |
22:43.4 |
7:19 |
500 |
1388 |
Atticus South (9) |
North Putnam |
4:03 |
4:42 |
4:38 |
4:43 |
4:35 |
22:43.5 |
7:19 |
501 |
1708 |
Chan Hnin (9) |
Southport |
4:01 |
4:43 |
4:37 |
4:45 |
4:38 |
22:47.0 |
7:20 |
502 |
1538 |
Bryson Daugherty (9) |
Plainfield |
3:55 |
4:36 |
4:35 |
4:47 |
4:54 |
22:50.0 |
7:21 |
503 |
325 |
Aaron Lashbrook (10) |
Brownsburg |
4:15 |
4:41 |
4:38 |
4:41 |
4:33 |
22:50.3 |
7:21 |
504 |
1434 |
Nathan Flowers (12) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
4:18 |
4:43 |
4:35 |
4:35 |
4:40 |
22:52.7 |
7:22 |
505 |
835 |
Isaac Hertenstein (12) |
Greencastle |
3:45 |
4:39 |
4:49 |
4:52 |
4:50 |
22:57.3 |
7:23 |
506 |
1387 |
Edrien Sobrino-Behler (9) |
North Putnam |
4:05 |
4:46 |
4:51 |
4:56 |
4:26 |
23:06.9 |
7:26 |
507 |
1380 |
Adam Grajewski (9) |
North Putnam |
4:05 |
4:46 |
4:51 |
4:56 |
4:29 |
23:10.0 |
7:27 |
508 |
1427 |
Harry Butterfield (12) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
4:14 |
4:46 |
4:49 |
4:56 |
4:32 |
23:19.6 |
7:30 |
509 |
1435 |
Mathias Gassen (9) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
4:16 |
4:42 |
4:38 |
4:50 |
4:54 |
23:21.8 |
7:31 |
510 |
473 |
Joel Semski (12) |
Cascade |
4:13 |
4:39 |
4:49 |
4:54 |
4:46 |
23:22.8 |
7:31 |
511 |
1160 |
Julian Alguindigue (11) |
Madeira |
4:10 |
4:50 |
4:49 |
4:44 |
4:49 |
23:24.5 |
7:32 |
512 |
1561 |
Andrew Rost (9) |
Plainfield |
4:05 |
4:43 |
4:53 |
5:00 |
4:47 |
23:30.2 |
7:34 |
513 |
1547 |
Vance Grimes (10) |
Plainfield |
4:05 |
4:42 |
4:44 |
5:01 |
4:58 |
23:32.1 |
7:34 |
514 |
1716 |
Jerson Rivera-Chavez (9) |
Southport |
3:53 |
4:42 |
4:51 |
5:05 |
5:00 |
23:32.4 |
7:34 |
515 |
1304 |
Charlie May (10) |
New Palestine |
4:04 |
4:41 |
4:43 |
4:46 |
5:17 |
23:33.5 |
7:35 |
516 |
313 |
Graham Gustrowsky (9) |
Brownsburg |
4:19 |
4:30 |
4:37 |
4:56 |
5:15 |
23:40.4 |
7:37 |
517 |
1821 |
Andrew May (11) |
Terre Haute South Vigo |
3:50 |
4:51 |
5:13 |
5:02 |
4:46 |
23:44.6 |
7:38 |
518 |
3680 |
Eli Noel (11) |
White River Valley |
4:01 |
4:49 |
4:59 |
4:58 |
4:57 |
23:46.3 |
7:39 |
519 |
1441 |
Christian Keller (9) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
4:18 |
4:44 |
4:49 |
4:59 |
4:58 |
23:50.5 |
7:40 |
520 |
308 |
Isaac DeCesare (10) |
Brownsburg |
4:09 |
4:55 |
5:09 |
5:07 |
4:49 |
24:10.9 |
7:47 |
521 |
1484 |
Kaiden Shaw (11) |
Owen Valley |
4:22 |
4:46 |
5:04 |
5:31 |
5:00 |
24:46.0 |
7:58 |
522 |
326 |
Clayton Leming (9) |
Brownsburg |
4:34 |
5:00 |
4:59 |
5:05 |
5:06 |
24:47.9 |
7:59 |
523 |
1452 |
Khoa Nguyen (11) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
4:15 |
5:04 |
5:08 |
5:21 |
5:11 |
25:02.4 |
8:03 |
524 |
523 |
Logan Tucker (12) |
Clay City |
4:32 |
5:11 |
5:08 |
5:10 |
5:02 |
25:05.7 |
8:04 |
525 |
478 |
Ryder Walters (9) |
Cascade |
4:14 |
4:55 |
5:13 |
5:21 |
5:31 |
25:16.5 |
8:08 |
526 |
1569 |
Neil Wu (9) |
Plainfield |
4:18 |
5:12 |
5:11 |
5:22 |
5:18 |
25:23.9 |
8:10 |
527 |
1719 |
Angel Salazar (10) |
Southport |
4:28 |
4:59 |
4:54 |
5:33 |
5:49 |
25:44.7 |
8:17 |
528 |
1552 |
Abshar Khan (11) |
Plainfield |
4:34 |
5:21 |
|
|
4:59 |
25:51.5 |
8:19 |
529 |
1710 |
Ai Lim (11) |
Southport |
4:23 |
5:07 |
5:23 |
5:48 |
5:49 |
26:32.7 |
8:32 |
530 |
1386 |
William Smith (10) |
North Putnam |
4:56 |
5:51 |
5:36 |
5:20 |
4:54 |
26:38.2 |
8:34 |
531 |
1709 |
Thang Khai (10) |
Southport |
4:31 |
5:29 |
5:51 |
5:37 |
5:08 |
26:38.4 |
8:34 |
532 |
1733 |
Grant Haste (10) |
Speedway |
4:42 |
5:42 |
5:35 |
5:47 |
5:39 |
27:27.4 |
8:50 |
533 |
1721 |
Austin Stinson (11) |
Southport |
4:37 |
5:42 |
|
|
5:46 |
27:39.5 |
8:54 |
534 |
1527 |
Xavier Cooper (12) |
Pike |
3:21 |
4:55 |
6:12 |
6:51 |
7:02 |
28:23.0 |
9:08 |
535 |
1480 |
Connor Collier (9) |
Owen Valley |
5:04 |
6:38 |
6:18 |
6:12 |
6:14 |
30:27.7 |
9:48 |
536 |
1715 |
Ivan Rivera (11) |
Southport |
4:51 |
6:33 |
6:41 |
7:06 |
7:08 |
32:21.6 |
10:25 |