Nike XC Town Twilight
|
09/30/23
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Race of Champions Boys
|
Race of Champions Boys |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
1k |
2k |
3k |
4k |
Finish |
Total Time |
Pace |
1 |
276 |
Cameron Todd (12) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
2:49 |
3:04 |
2:59 |
2:59 |
2:55 |
14:48.1 |
4:46 |
2 |
795 |
Sam Quagliaroli (11) |
Fishers |
2:46 |
3:05 |
|
|
3:00 |
14:52.8 |
4:47 |
3 |
1575 |
Dylan Maloney (11) |
Plainfield (South) |
2:50 |
3:04 |
|
|
3:03 |
14:57.7 |
4:49 |
4 |
1772 |
Evan Trapp (12) |
St Xavier (OH) |
2:47 |
3:05 |
|
|
3:00 |
14:59.5 |
4:49 |
5 |
1075 |
Brady Mullen (11) |
Jesuit |
2:53 |
3:05 |
3:00 |
2:59 |
3:01 |
14:59.8 |
4:49 |
6 |
1837 |
Riku Sugie (11) |
Thomas Nelson |
2:46 |
3:05 |
3:01 |
3:04 |
3:02 |
15:01.0 |
4:50 |
7 |
1641 |
Andrew Hauser (12) |
Rock Bridge |
2:46 |
3:06 |
3:00 |
3:03 |
3:09 |
15:05.6 |
4:51 |
8 |
412 |
Anthony Provenzano (12) |
Carmel |
2:57 |
3:05 |
|
|
3:02 |
15:08.3 |
4:52 |
9 |
1618 |
Miles Ramer (12) |
Ravenwood |
2:48 |
3:05 |
|
|
3:09 |
15:08.4 |
4:52 |
10 |
1579 |
Camyn Viger (12) |
Plainfield (South) |
2:46 |
3:07 |
3:03 |
3:07 |
3:04 |
15:09.3 |
4:53 |
11 |
783 |
Matthew Kim (12) |
Fishers |
2:46 |
3:05 |
3:02 |
3:05 |
3:09 |
15:09.5 |
4:53 |
12 |
1209 |
Jake Sebaugh (12) |
Medina |
2:46 |
3:06 |
3:02 |
3:02 |
3:12 |
15:10.4 |
4:53 |
13 |
682 |
Weston Day (12) |
Dublin Scioto |
2:50 |
3:05 |
|
|
3:09 |
15:14.4 |
4:54 |
14 |
381 |
Kyle Grove (12) |
Carmel |
2:57 |
3:06 |
3:02 |
3:08 |
3:02 |
15:17.8 |
4:55 |
15 |
295 |
Ian Baker (11) |
Brownsburg |
2:46 |
3:05 |
3:05 |
3:14 |
3:05 |
15:18.3 |
4:55 |
16 |
1655 |
Luke Sievers (10) |
Rock Bridge |
2:47 |
3:06 |
3:03 |
3:11 |
3:11 |
15:19.9 |
4:56 |
17 |
1466 |
Dylan Ybarra (12) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
2:48 |
3:05 |
3:07 |
3:10 |
3:08 |
15:21.3 |
4:56 |
18 |
744 |
Jackson Nolan (11) |
Evansville F.J. Reitz |
2:51 |
3:07 |
3:08 |
3:10 |
3:08 |
15:25.7 |
4:58 |
19 |
2112 |
Jack Turnbull (11) |
Zionsville |
2:50 |
3:07 |
3:07 |
3:10 |
3:09 |
15:25.8 |
4:58 |
20 |
1372 |
Adam Patel (12) |
North Oldham |
2:47 |
3:06 |
3:05 |
3:07 |
3:18 |
15:25.9 |
4:58 |
21 |
583 |
Joey Carroll (12) |
Conner |
2:50 |
3:07 |
3:06 |
3:11 |
3:09 |
15:26.6 |
4:58 |
22 |
1857 |
Eli Oetken (11) |
Trinity |
2:49 |
3:07 |
3:08 |
3:16 |
3:06 |
15:28.5 |
4:59 |
23 |
1087 |
Nicholas Strayer (12) |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
2:46 |
3:06 |
|
|
3:16 |
15:29.1 |
4:59 |
24 |
1072 |
Leland Crawford (11) |
Jesuit |
2:53 |
3:10 |
|
|
3:08 |
15:29.6 |
4:59 |
25 |
1074 |
Brady Monahan (10) |
Jesuit |
3:05 |
3:10 |
3:05 |
3:07 |
3:01 |
15:30.4 |
4:59 |
26 |
1463 |
Zach Thoman (11) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
2:51 |
3:05 |
3:08 |
3:14 |
3:09 |
15:30.4 |
4:59 |
27 |
693 |
Cooper Filmore (12) |
Eagle Valley |
2:52 |
3:09 |
3:07 |
3:09 |
3:11 |
15:30.6 |
4:59 |
28 |
1745 |
Miciah Smith (12) |
Springboro |
2:55 |
3:09 |
3:08 |
3:09 |
3:07 |
15:30.7 |
4:59 |
29 |
484 |
Gavin Rockwell (12) |
Center Grove |
|
|
|
|
3:03 |
15:31.0 |
5:00 |
30 |
2103 |
Sam Spees (12) |
Zionsville |
2:52 |
3:10 |
3:08 |
3:09 |
3:11 |
15:31.8 |
5:00 |
31 |
1376 |
Jasper Smith (10) |
North Oldham |
2:54 |
3:11 |
3:09 |
3:05 |
3:09 |
15:31.9 |
5:00 |
32 |
1204 |
Max Liao (12) |
Mason |
2:47 |
3:05 |
3:07 |
3:16 |
3:13 |
15:31.9 |
5:00 |
33 |
1026 |
Asher Oates (10) |
Independence |
2:48 |
3:05 |
3:12 |
3:13 |
3:13 |
15:33.0 |
5:00 |
34 |
1316 |
Caden Click (12) |
Noblesville |
2:54 |
3:02 |
3:07 |
3:11 |
3:17 |
15:33.8 |
5:00 |
35 |
1207 |
Jerry Xu (12) |
Mason |
2:50 |
3:04 |
|
|
3:20 |
15:34.3 |
5:01 |
36 |
1351 |
Jack Strong (11) |
Noblesville |
2:49 |
3:07 |
3:14 |
3:11 |
3:13 |
15:36.4 |
5:01 |
37 |
1832 |
Christopher Joost (12) |
The Bolles School |
2:57 |
3:11 |
3:09 |
3:09 |
3:09 |
15:37.5 |
5:02 |
38 |
851 |
Christopher Ross (12) |
Greenfield-Central |
|
|
|
|
3:13 |
15:38.2 |
5:02 |
39 |
1190 |
Martin Barco (12) |
Martinsville |
2:46 |
3:06 |
3:12 |
3:23 |
3:10 |
15:38.8 |
5:02 |
40 |
815 |
Darren Hayden (12) |
Frontier Academy |
2:57 |
3:04 |
3:06 |
3:11 |
3:18 |
15:39.5 |
5:02 |
41 |
174 |
Jacob Mitchell (10) |
Bloomington North |
2:51 |
3:08 |
3:10 |
3:15 |
3:14 |
15:39.6 |
5:02 |
42 |
360 |
Thomas Biltimier (12) |
Carmel |
2:59 |
3:14 |
3:07 |
3:10 |
3:07 |
15:40.4 |
5:03 |
43 |
1208 |
Andrew Bugner (12) |
Medina |
2:52 |
3:12 |
3:10 |
3:17 |
3:08 |
15:40.7 |
5:03 |
44 |
624 |
Paul Van Laningham (10) |
Cooper |
2:50 |
3:09 |
3:08 |
3:14 |
3:18 |
15:41.6 |
5:03 |
45 |
1343 |
Sam Rinker (12) |
Noblesville |
3:00 |
3:10 |
|
|
3:13 |
15:42.1 |
5:03 |
46 |
571 |
Akot Tong (12) |
Columbus North |
2:49 |
3:07 |
3:10 |
3:18 |
3:18 |
15:43.8 |
5:04 |
47 |
575 |
Neal White (11) |
Columbus North |
2:47 |
3:08 |
|
|
3:18 |
15:43.9 |
5:04 |
48 |
482 |
Kyle Montgomery (12) |
Center Grove |
2:54 |
3:06 |
3:09 |
3:14 |
3:19 |
15:44.0 |
5:04 |
49 |
691 |
Tyler Blair (10) |
Eagle Valley |
3:00 |
3:16 |
3:11 |
3:09 |
3:07 |
15:44.6 |
5:04 |
50 |
1881 |
Nick Cook (12) |
Wapahani |
2:47 |
3:10 |
3:12 |
3:17 |
3:17 |
15:45.6 |
5:04 |
51 |
1827 |
Parker Adams (11) |
The Bolles School |
2:58 |
3:11 |
|
|
3:16 |
15:46.1 |
5:04 |
52 |
1090 |
Benjamin Wuggazer (11) |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
2:49 |
3:12 |
|
|
3:15 |
15:46.6 |
5:04 |
53 |
1741 |
Samuel Darmanie (9) |
Springboro |
2:52 |
3:14 |
3:12 |
3:13 |
3:15 |
15:48.4 |
5:05 |
54 |
1573 |
Joaquin DeAlba (12) |
Plainfield (South) |
2:59 |
3:15 |
3:07 |
3:12 |
3:14 |
15:50.7 |
5:06 |
55 |
1199 |
Will Buckalew (11) |
Mason |
2:53 |
3:12 |
3:10 |
3:16 |
3:19 |
15:51.5 |
5:06 |
56 |
592 |
Nathan Hopper (11) |
Conner |
2:50 |
3:11 |
3:15 |
3:16 |
3:17 |
15:51.5 |
5:06 |
57 |
1899 |
Grant Coburn (12) |
Warren Central |
2:50 |
3:12 |
3:10 |
3:15 |
3:22 |
15:51.9 |
5:06 |
58 |
2079 |
Evan Mayo (12) |
Zionsville |
2:52 |
3:14 |
3:15 |
3:18 |
3:13 |
15:53.6 |
5:07 |
59 |
1148 |
Sage Wilde (12) |
Liberty North |
2:50 |
3:12 |
3:12 |
3:12 |
3:25 |
15:53.7 |
5:07 |
60 |
690 |
Dylan Blair (10) |
Eagle Valley |
2:59 |
3:13 |
|
|
3:16 |
15:53.9 |
5:07 |
61 |
1377 |
Charley Townsend (11) |
North Oldham |
2:53 |
3:12 |
3:17 |
3:18 |
3:10 |
15:53.9 |
5:07 |
62 |
1935 |
Ryan Miloudi (11) |
West Lafayette |
2:53 |
3:11 |
|
|
3:18 |
15:55.6 |
5:07 |
63 |
1205 |
Brendan Roe (12) |
Mason |
2:53 |
3:11 |
3:10 |
3:19 |
3:20 |
15:56.0 |
5:08 |
64 |
324 |
Sherjeel Khan (12) |
Brownsburg |
2:55 |
3:13 |
3:13 |
3:16 |
3:16 |
15:56.4 |
5:08 |
65 |
3659 |
Evan Farmer (11) |
Franklin Central |
2:52 |
3:12 |
3:13 |
3:18 |
3:19 |
15:56.4 |
5:08 |
66 |
170 |
Jack Holden (11) |
Bloomington North |
2:56 |
3:16 |
3:15 |
3:18 |
3:09 |
15:56.6 |
5:08 |
67 |
613 |
Salah Farah (12) |
Cooper |
2:56 |
3:16 |
3:11 |
3:13 |
3:17 |
15:56.8 |
5:08 |
68 |
215 |
Ryan Rheam (12) |
Bloomington South |
2:51 |
3:08 |
|
|
3:24 |
15:58.5 |
5:08 |
69 |
366 |
Carter Buhr (10) |
Carmel |
2:52 |
3:13 |
3:15 |
3:18 |
3:18 |
15:59.0 |
5:09 |
70 |
1860 |
Ayden Taylor (9) |
Trinity |
2:57 |
3:16 |
3:15 |
3:16 |
3:14 |
15:59.2 |
5:09 |
71 |
1439 |
Eli Greenstreet (12) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
2:51 |
3:08 |
3:19 |
3:26 |
3:14 |
15:59.7 |
5:09 |
72 |
230 |
Joe Zinkan (12) |
Bloomington South |
2:56 |
3:16 |
3:11 |
3:16 |
3:18 |
15:59.9 |
5:09 |
73 |
4 |
Emmitt Brock (11) |
Apollo |
2:56 |
3:18 |
3:15 |
3:18 |
3:10 |
16:00.2 |
5:09 |
74 |
1443 |
Brayden Kloeppel (10) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
2:57 |
3:14 |
3:14 |
3:17 |
3:16 |
16:01.5 |
5:09 |
75 |
45 |
Zachary Risner (11) |
Avon |
2:55 |
3:16 |
3:16 |
3:17 |
3:15 |
16:01.7 |
5:09 |
76 |
368 |
Jack Capes (11) |
Carmel |
2:59 |
3:17 |
3:13 |
3:12 |
3:17 |
16:01.7 |
5:09 |
77 |
743 |
Sawyer Mossberger (11) |
Evansville F.J. Reitz |
2:59 |
3:17 |
3:12 |
3:16 |
3:17 |
16:02.7 |
5:10 |
78 |
403 |
Maxwell Meisner (12) |
Carmel |
3:00 |
3:16 |
|
|
3:17 |
16:03.6 |
5:10 |
79 |
741 |
Brice Johnson (11) |
Evansville F.J. Reitz |
2:56 |
3:16 |
3:17 |
3:17 |
3:15 |
16:04.7 |
5:10 |
80 |
1746 |
Cole Zender (12) |
Springboro |
2:54 |
3:12 |
3:14 |
3:25 |
3:17 |
16:05.0 |
5:11 |
81 |
576 |
Jace Works (10) |
Columbus North |
2:54 |
3:12 |
3:15 |
3:22 |
3:19 |
16:05.3 |
5:11 |
82 |
1753 |
Luke Fox (12) |
St Xavier (OH) |
3:00 |
3:13 |
|
|
3:21 |
16:05.3 |
5:11 |
83 |
843 |
Carter Crouch (12) |
Greenfield-Central |
3:07 |
3:14 |
3:12 |
3:13 |
3:20 |
16:07.5 |
5:11 |
84 |
1748 |
Alex Bruns (11) |
St Xavier (OH) |
2:49 |
3:09 |
3:07 |
3:12 |
3:48 |
16:07.8 |
5:11 |
85 |
1642 |
Ethan Hockman (11) |
Rock Bridge |
2:59 |
3:16 |
3:18 |
3:19 |
3:14 |
16:08.1 |
5:12 |
86 |
1574 |
Riley Fink (11) |
Plainfield (South) |
|
|
3:11 |
3:23 |
3:21 |
16:08.5 |
5:12 |
87 |
1084 |
Cillian Henning (12) |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
2:50 |
3:11 |
3:14 |
3:24 |
3:27 |
16:08.9 |
5:12 |
88 |
1393 |
Jcim Grant (12) |
Northview |
2:52 |
3:20 |
|
|
3:19 |
16:09.2 |
5:12 |
89 |
1147 |
Isheanesu Nziramasanga (10) |
Liberty North |
3:03 |
3:15 |
3:18 |
3:20 |
3:12 |
16:10.2 |
5:12 |
90 |
1142 |
Collin Kleinhen (12) |
Liberty North |
3:02 |
3:15 |
|
|
3:14 |
16:10.3 |
5:12 |
91 |
314 |
Brandon Haas (10) |
Brownsburg |
2:54 |
3:12 |
3:15 |
3:22 |
3:26 |
16:10.9 |
5:12 |
92 |
1080 |
Michael Vocke (12) |
Jesuit |
2:54 |
3:12 |
3:14 |
3:24 |
3:25 |
16:11.2 |
5:13 |
93 |
1643 |
Cook Hudson (10) |
Rock Bridge |
2:59 |
3:19 |
3:16 |
3:18 |
3:17 |
16:11.4 |
5:13 |
94 |
1645 |
Matthew Kim (10) |
Rock Bridge |
2:48 |
3:13 |
3:18 |
3:25 |
3:26 |
16:12.0 |
5:13 |
95 |
187 |
Caleb Winders (10) |
Bloomington North |
2:58 |
3:16 |
|
|
3:19 |
16:12.2 |
5:13 |
96 |
166 |
Caelan D'Onofrio (10) |
Bloomington North |
2:56 |
3:15 |
3:14 |
3:21 |
3:24 |
16:12.5 |
5:13 |
97 |
1330 |
John Libs (10) |
Noblesville |
3:01 |
3:20 |
3:16 |
3:20 |
3:14 |
16:12.6 |
5:13 |
98 |
910 |
Andrew Smith (12) |
Hamilton Southeastern |
3:08 |
3:19 |
3:17 |
3:16 |
3:11 |
16:12.7 |
5:13 |
99 |
695 |
Armando Fuentes (12) |
Eagle Valley |
3:01 |
3:15 |
3:12 |
3:14 |
3:30 |
16:13.3 |
5:13 |
100 |
1754 |
David Franz (11) |
St Xavier (OH) |
3:01 |
3:16 |
3:18 |
3:20 |
3:16 |
16:13.8 |
5:13 |
101 |
1767 |
Owen Paul (11) |
St Xavier (OH) |
3:01 |
3:15 |
3:18 |
3:20 |
3:19 |
16:14.2 |
5:13 |
102 |
177 |
Reed Pierce (12) |
Bloomington North |
2:57 |
3:19 |
3:20 |
3:20 |
3:15 |
16:14.2 |
5:13 |
103 |
1570 |
Alex Batsala (9) |
Plainfield (South) |
3:02 |
3:19 |
|
|
3:13 |
16:14.9 |
5:13 |
104 |
1855 |
Ryan Kimery (10) |
Trinity |
3:01 |
3:17 |
3:19 |
3:21 |
3:15 |
16:15.2 |
5:14 |
105 |
386 |
Kiefer Jay (11) |
Carmel |
2:59 |
3:17 |
3:15 |
3:21 |
3:22 |
16:15.5 |
5:14 |
106 |
907 |
Riley Schamp (10) |
Hamilton Southeastern |
|
|
3:16 |
3:17 |
3:23 |
16:15.7 |
5:14 |
107 |
1366 |
Emmett Tuason (12) |
North Central (Indianapolis) |
2:54 |
3:18 |
3:18 |
3:21 |
3:22 |
16:15.8 |
5:14 |
108 |
1856 |
Drew Koon (10) |
Trinity |
2:58 |
3:15 |
|
|
3:21 |
16:16.0 |
5:14 |
109 |
563 |
Adam Reckers (12) |
Columbus North |
3:01 |
3:19 |
3:16 |
3:19 |
3:19 |
16:16.2 |
5:14 |
110 |
788 |
Parker Melling (11) |
Fishers |
3:01 |
3:20 |
|
|
3:16 |
16:16.6 |
5:14 |
111 |
905 |
Ian Ross (12) |
Hamilton Southeastern |
3:05 |
3:20 |
3:17 |
3:20 |
3:13 |
16:16.8 |
5:14 |
112 |
911 |
Isaac Smith (9) |
Hamilton Southeastern |
3:01 |
3:16 |
3:18 |
3:21 |
3:19 |
16:17.1 |
5:14 |
113 |
1338 |
Ronnie Neal (11) |
Noblesville |
2:57 |
3:07 |
3:12 |
3:26 |
3:33 |
16:17.3 |
5:14 |
114 |
645 |
Vance Krudwig (11) |
De Soto |
2:57 |
3:23 |
|
|
3:15 |
16:17.6 |
5:14 |
115 |
1740 |
Dominic Colussi (12) |
Springboro |
2:57 |
3:17 |
|
|
3:23 |
16:17.8 |
5:14 |
116 |
1858 |
Haydon Spears (10) |
Trinity |
3:03 |
3:18 |
3:16 |
3:22 |
3:17 |
16:19.0 |
5:15 |
117 |
19 |
Samuel Clore (12) |
Avon |
2:54 |
3:16 |
|
|
3:33 |
16:19.5 |
5:15 |
118 |
805 |
Nate Thomas (10) |
Fishers |
2:53 |
3:17 |
3:20 |
3:24 |
3:23 |
16:19.5 |
5:15 |
119 |
684 |
Michael Kinzer (10) |
Dublin Scioto |
2:56 |
3:20 |
|
|
3:17 |
16:19.6 |
5:15 |
120 |
1078 |
Lucas Sampedro (12) |
Jesuit |
3:05 |
3:11 |
3:18 |
3:23 |
3:21 |
16:20.1 |
5:15 |
121 |
35 |
Benton Hunter (12) |
Avon |
2:55 |
3:20 |
3:19 |
3:26 |
3:18 |
16:20.8 |
5:15 |
122 |
687 |
Mckinley Norman (11) |
Dublin Scioto |
2:59 |
3:20 |
3:20 |
3:23 |
3:15 |
16:21.0 |
5:16 |
123 |
1766 |
Jack Nesbit (11) |
St Xavier (OH) |
3:04 |
3:21 |
|
|
3:14 |
16:21.1 |
5:16 |
124 |
1335 |
Alec Moor (12) |
Noblesville |
3:00 |
3:20 |
|
|
3:22 |
16:21.2 |
5:16 |
125 |
1507 |
James Haggerty (12) |
Perry Meridian |
2:52 |
3:15 |
3:19 |
3:24 |
3:28 |
16:21.4 |
5:16 |
126 |
388 |
Jonah Kaul (9) |
Carmel |
3:00 |
3:19 |
3:15 |
3:21 |
3:23 |
16:21.5 |
5:16 |
127 |
1240 |
Tyler Gercak (12) |
Mooresville |
2:58 |
3:20 |
3:17 |
3:22 |
3:21 |
16:21.6 |
5:16 |
128 |
896 |
Matthew Hemmerling (12) |
Hamilton Southeastern |
3:05 |
3:19 |
3:19 |
3:20 |
3:17 |
16:21.8 |
5:16 |
129 |
811 |
Kalid Fanning (11) |
Frontier Academy |
2:55 |
3:16 |
3:20 |
3:24 |
3:25 |
16:22.5 |
5:16 |
130 |
914 |
Nicolas Vega (11) |
Hamilton Southeastern |
3:08 |
3:20 |
3:17 |
3:18 |
3:17 |
16:22.7 |
5:16 |
131 |
1139 |
Sean Forquer (11) |
Liberty North |
3:01 |
3:15 |
3:18 |
3:23 |
3:23 |
16:23.0 |
5:16 |
132 |
555 |
Draven Martinez (11) |
Columbus North |
3:00 |
3:22 |
3:23 |
3:21 |
3:16 |
16:23.6 |
5:16 |
133 |
2049 |
Elijah Bineyard (12) |
Zionsville |
2:53 |
3:18 |
|
|
3:25 |
16:24.7 |
5:17 |
134 |
1206 |
Jason Xu (11) |
Mason |
2:53 |
3:12 |
3:21 |
3:26 |
3:31 |
16:25.0 |
5:17 |
135 |
2102 |
Joseph Spees (12) |
Zionsville |
2:57 |
3:23 |
3:23 |
3:23 |
3:16 |
16:25.0 |
5:17 |
136 |
1200 |
Alex Follmer (12) |
Mason |
2:53 |
3:19 |
3:22 |
3:24 |
3:24 |
16:25.1 |
5:17 |
137 |
1508 |
Luke Haggerty (12) |
Perry Meridian |
2:51 |
3:19 |
3:22 |
3:24 |
3:26 |
16:25.4 |
5:17 |
138 |
3663 |
Justin Reedus (10) |
Franklin Central |
2:53 |
3:20 |
3:23 |
3:25 |
3:22 |
16:25.6 |
5:17 |
139 |
1143 |
Kaden Kleinhen (12) |
Liberty North |
|
|
|
|
3:24 |
16:25.8 |
5:17 |
140 |
685 |
Owen Kockentiet (11) |
Dublin Scioto |
2:56 |
3:20 |
|
|
3:25 |
16:26.3 |
5:17 |
141 |
3657 |
Joseph Ashman (12) |
Franklin Central |
2:52 |
3:12 |
3:17 |
3:30 |
3:32 |
16:26.5 |
5:17 |
142 |
323 |
Tyler Kerzee (11) |
Brownsburg |
3:02 |
3:19 |
3:20 |
3:26 |
3:17 |
16:26.6 |
5:17 |
143 |
802 |
Bryson Slagle (11) |
Fishers |
2:54 |
3:22 |
3:22 |
3:22 |
3:24 |
16:27.1 |
5:18 |
144 |
296 |
Elijah Balbach (10) |
Brownsburg |
3:04 |
3:23 |
3:20 |
3:21 |
3:18 |
16:28.0 |
5:18 |
145 |
139 |
Isaac Riggs (11) |
Bethlehem |
3:00 |
3:21 |
|
|
3:24 |
16:28.1 |
5:18 |
146 |
224 |
Hunter Tabor (12) |
Bloomington South |
|
|
|
|
3:29 |
16:28.1 |
5:18 |
147 |
1077 |
Josh Quintana (12) |
Jesuit |
3:05 |
3:14 |
3:19 |
3:23 |
3:25 |
16:28.3 |
5:18 |
148 |
1198 |
Eligh Amshoff (9) |
Mason |
2:54 |
3:19 |
|
|
3:22 |
16:28.3 |
5:18 |
149 |
1088 |
Maksym Washchuk (12) |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
2:58 |
3:21 |
3:24 |
3:21 |
3:22 |
16:28.4 |
5:18 |
150 |
648 |
Luke Swarts (12) |
De Soto |
2:57 |
3:23 |
3:17 |
3:22 |
3:26 |
16:28.5 |
5:18 |
151 |
1849 |
Elliott Crumbo (12) |
Trinity |
3:01 |
3:18 |
3:19 |
3:22 |
3:27 |
16:28.7 |
5:18 |
152 |
1136 |
Ayden Taylor (11) |
Liberty (Wentzville) |
3:07 |
3:22 |
3:20 |
3:23 |
3:14 |
16:28.8 |
5:18 |
153 |
1835 |
Alexander Ruge (11) |
The Bolles School |
2:58 |
|
|
|
3:21 |
16:28.9 |
5:18 |
154 |
1013 |
Karston Hanzely (12) |
Independence |
3:06 |
3:28 |
|
|
3:13 |
16:29.3 |
5:18 |
155 |
1007 |
Aiden Waugh (11) |
Homestead |
2:55 |
3:18 |
3:20 |
3:26 |
3:28 |
16:29.6 |
5:18 |
156 |
1982 |
Jack Loiselle (12) |
Westfield |
2:59 |
3:16 |
3:18 |
3:26 |
3:28 |
16:29.7 |
5:18 |
157 |
1834 |
Miles Rivera (12) |
The Bolles School |
3:06 |
3:23 |
3:18 |
3:15 |
3:25 |
16:30.0 |
5:19 |
158 |
1361 |
Grant Hostetler (10) |
North Central (Indianapolis) |
2:54 |
3:26 |
|
|
3:21 |
16:30.2 |
5:19 |
159 |
5 |
Noah Gray (10) |
Apollo |
2:56 |
3:22 |
|
|
3:25 |
16:30.3 |
5:19 |
160 |
694 |
Jackson Filmore (11) |
Eagle Valley |
3:03 |
3:19 |
|
|
3:28 |
16:30.4 |
5:19 |
161 |
1622 |
Kevin Rocha (9) |
Ravenwood |
2:56 |
3:21 |
3:20 |
3:25 |
3:26 |
16:30.4 |
5:19 |
162 |
617 |
Noah Miller (12) |
Cooper |
2:59 |
3:19 |
3:22 |
3:27 |
3:22 |
16:30.9 |
5:19 |
163 |
1364 |
Gus Phillips (10) |
North Central (Indianapolis) |
2:58 |
3:24 |
3:23 |
3:26 |
3:19 |
16:32.4 |
5:19 |
164 |
1071 |
Joe Accardo (10) |
Jesuit |
3:06 |
3:13 |
3:26 |
3:21 |
3:24 |
16:32.5 |
5:19 |
165 |
1769 |
Scott Schwetschenau (12) |
St Xavier (OH) |
|
|
3:21 |
3:23 |
3:23 |
16:32.6 |
5:19 |
166 |
747 |
Carter Zieren (9) |
Evansville F.J. Reitz |
2:59 |
3:21 |
3:21 |
3:26 |
3:23 |
16:32.7 |
5:19 |
167 |
1336 |
Luke Mumaw (12) |
Noblesville |
3:05 |
3:21 |
3:19 |
3:22 |
3:23 |
16:33.3 |
5:20 |
168 |
1086 |
Tate Pavelka (11) |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
2:52 |
3:19 |
3:26 |
3:27 |
3:28 |
16:33.8 |
5:20 |
169 |
808 |
Dylan Wolf (11) |
Fishers |
2:57 |
3:20 |
3:21 |
3:26 |
3:28 |
16:33.8 |
5:20 |
170 |
1503 |
Alec Dial (11) |
Perry Meridian |
2:57 |
3:22 |
3:25 |
3:28 |
3:20 |
16:34.2 |
5:20 |
171 |
566 |
Denton Sluder (10) |
Columbus North |
3:05 |
3:15 |
3:18 |
3:27 |
3:27 |
16:34.4 |
5:20 |
172 |
483 |
Rylan Mullins (12) |
Center Grove |
2:55 |
3:20 |
3:23 |
3:29 |
3:25 |
16:34.5 |
5:20 |
173 |
889 |
Michael Chalfant (11) |
Hamilton Southeastern |
3:05 |
3:19 |
3:19 |
3:21 |
3:29 |
16:34.6 |
5:20 |
174 |
176 |
Aden Pierce (12) |
Bloomington North |
3:01 |
3:16 |
3:19 |
3:26 |
3:30 |
16:34.8 |
5:20 |
175 |
551 |
Jonathon Klaus (11) |
Columbus North |
3:03 |
3:22 |
3:23 |
3:23 |
3:21 |
16:35.0 |
5:20 |
176 |
573 |
Logan Vanzant (10) |
Columbus North |
3:01 |
3:20 |
3:20 |
3:27 |
3:25 |
16:35.0 |
5:20 |
177 |
1122 |
Landon Jones (11) |
Liberty (Wentzville) |
3:06 |
3:23 |
3:20 |
3:21 |
3:23 |
16:35.4 |
5:20 |
178 |
1317 |
Cooper Click (10) |
Noblesville |
3:08 |
3:20 |
3:21 |
3:24 |
3:20 |
16:36.0 |
5:21 |
179 |
3662 |
Kaden McDermott (12) |
Franklin Central |
2:58 |
3:19 |
3:23 |
3:27 |
3:28 |
16:36.3 |
5:21 |
180 |
997 |
Joshua Rodgers (11) |
Homestead |
2:51 |
3:15 |
3:25 |
3:34 |
3:29 |
16:36.8 |
5:21 |
181 |
1037 |
Spencer Utsey (12) |
Independence |
3:06 |
3:28 |
3:21 |
3:20 |
3:20 |
16:37.6 |
5:21 |
182 |
419 |
Joel Spittal (12) |
Carmel |
3:01 |
3:20 |
3:21 |
3:24 |
3:29 |
16:37.9 |
5:21 |
183 |
841 |
Liam Brinkruff (12) |
Greenfield-Central |
3:04 |
3:19 |
3:25 |
3:25 |
3:23 |
16:38.2 |
5:21 |
184 |
1076 |
David Quintana (9) |
Jesuit |
3:13 |
3:24 |
3:18 |
3:21 |
3:20 |
16:38.2 |
5:21 |
185 |
346 |
Sudharshan Srinivasan (12) |
Brownsburg |
3:01 |
|
|
3:27 |
3:22 |
16:38.2 |
5:21 |
186 |
1117 |
Cale Eldredge (11) |
Liberty (Wentzville) |
3:04 |
3:19 |
|
|
3:23 |
16:39.2 |
5:22 |
187 |
1085 |
John O'Halloran (11) |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
2:58 |
3:21 |
3:23 |
3:26 |
3:29 |
16:39.4 |
5:22 |
188 |
809 |
Henry Wood (11) |
Fishers |
3:03 |
3:21 |
3:22 |
3:25 |
3:26 |
16:39.5 |
5:22 |
189 |
1572 |
Austin Cory (10) |
Plainfield (South) |
3:09 |
3:28 |
3:19 |
3:26 |
3:15 |
16:39.8 |
5:22 |
190 |
1760 |
Dominic Jackson (12) |
St Xavier (OH) |
3:01 |
3:22 |
3:23 |
3:27 |
3:25 |
16:40.4 |
5:22 |
191 |
1829 |
Cole Breuer (12) |
The Bolles School |
3:05 |
3:23 |
3:20 |
3:24 |
3:25 |
16:40.6 |
5:22 |
192 |
1133 |
Nolan Schlattman (12) |
Liberty (Wentzville) |
3:06 |
3:24 |
3:20 |
3:29 |
3:20 |
16:40.8 |
5:22 |
193 |
167 |
Dominic D'Onofrio (12) |
Bloomington North |
2:56 |
3:16 |
3:22 |
3:28 |
3:36 |
16:40.9 |
5:22 |
194 |
321 |
Clayton Kaneversky (12) |
Brownsburg |
3:03 |
3:21 |
3:23 |
3:27 |
3:25 |
16:41.4 |
5:22 |
195 |
487 |
Curtis Williams (11) |
Center Grove |
2:54 |
3:20 |
3:25 |
3:30 |
3:31 |
16:42.1 |
5:22 |
196 |
1138 |
Nate Wietbrock (10) |
Liberty (Wentzville) |
3:06 |
3:23 |
3:20 |
3:26 |
3:26 |
16:42.7 |
5:22 |
197 |
1436 |
Jackson Gherardini (10) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
2:58 |
3:19 |
3:29 |
3:24 |
3:31 |
16:43.4 |
5:23 |
198 |
1465 |
Robert Wocking (11) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
2:57 |
3:18 |
3:24 |
3:32 |
3:30 |
16:43.7 |
5:23 |
199 |
2114 |
Elijah Weaver (10) |
Zionsville |
3:07 |
3:25 |
3:22 |
3:28 |
3:20 |
16:44.2 |
5:23 |
200 |
1079 |
Stuart Sublette (12) |
Jesuit |
3:07 |
3:20 |
3:22 |
3:27 |
3:26 |
16:44.9 |
5:23 |
201 |
3661 |
Emilio Leal (11) |
Franklin Central |
2:56 |
3:19 |
3:26 |
3:31 |
3:31 |
16:45.1 |
5:23 |
202 |
1073 |
Connor Fanberg (10) |
Jesuit |
3:07 |
3:19 |
3:24 |
3:29 |
3:24 |
16:45.7 |
5:23 |
203 |
1365 |
Keagan Terry (9) |
North Central (Indianapolis) |
3:02 |
3:25 |
|
|
3:22 |
16:45.7 |
5:23 |
204 |
1369 |
Henry Downs (12) |
North Oldham |
3:07 |
3:26 |
3:22 |
3:24 |
3:24 |
16:45.8 |
5:23 |
205 |
2058 |
Dominick Dell (12) |
Zionsville |
3:05 |
3:26 |
3:23 |
3:28 |
3:22 |
16:46.4 |
5:24 |
206 |
1487 |
Spencer Hughes (12) |
Park Tudor |
2:53 |
3:17 |
3:26 |
3:25 |
3:44 |
16:46.4 |
5:24 |
207 |
579 |
Dawson Benjamin (12) |
Conner |
3:04 |
3:19 |
3:23 |
3:30 |
3:28 |
16:46.6 |
5:24 |
208 |
1810 |
Ethan Aidoo (12) |
Terre Haute South Vigo |
2:55 |
3:20 |
3:23 |
3:31 |
3:34 |
16:46.9 |
5:24 |
209 |
539 |
Damien Dixon (12) |
Columbus North |
3:04 |
3:22 |
3:25 |
3:33 |
3:21 |
16:47.3 |
5:24 |
210 |
481 |
Michael Leavitt (10) |
Center Grove |
3:04 |
3:24 |
3:22 |
3:26 |
3:30 |
16:47.4 |
5:24 |
211 |
1346 |
Jack Shinneman (11) |
Noblesville |
3:07 |
3:19 |
3:20 |
3:25 |
3:35 |
16:48.9 |
5:24 |
212 |
901 |
Josh Montgomery |
Hamilton Southeastern |
3:09 |
3:25 |
3:21 |
3:25 |
3:27 |
16:49.1 |
5:25 |
213 |
1848 |
Aiden Albritton (9) |
Trinity |
3:03 |
3:22 |
3:25 |
3:30 |
3:27 |
16:49.4 |
5:25 |
214 |
1201 |
Max Greco (11) |
Mason |
2:54 |
3:23 |
3:28 |
3:32 |
3:30 |
16:50.0 |
5:25 |
215 |
347 |
Cooper Tedford (12) |
Brownsburg |
3:08 |
3:22 |
3:22 |
3:28 |
3:27 |
16:50.2 |
5:25 |
216 |
2095 |
Michael Schilson (12) |
Zionsville |
3:05 |
3:27 |
3:25 |
3:29 |
3:22 |
16:50.4 |
5:25 |
217 |
1089 |
Brendan Whelton (12) |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
3:03 |
3:21 |
3:26 |
3:30 |
3:28 |
16:50.6 |
5:25 |
218 |
1578 |
Tyler Miller (10) |
Plainfield (South) |
3:13 |
3:28 |
3:22 |
3:25 |
3:22 |
16:51.5 |
5:25 |
219 |
1337 |
Jude Naville (11) |
Noblesville |
3:07 |
3:26 |
3:26 |
3:27 |
3:23 |
16:51.5 |
5:25 |
220 |
1659 |
Jackson Tiemeyer (11) |
Rock Bridge |
3:04 |
3:22 |
3:22 |
3:29 |
3:33 |
16:52.1 |
5:26 |
221 |
789 |
Cooper Mohr (11) |
Fishers |
3:05 |
3:24 |
3:23 |
3:28 |
3:30 |
16:52.3 |
5:26 |
222 |
1203 |
Noah Kelly (12) |
Mason |
2:53 |
3:15 |
3:26 |
3:32 |
3:44 |
16:52.4 |
5:26 |
223 |
625 |
Preston Winiger (12) |
Cooper |
2:57 |
3:25 |
3:26 |
3:35 |
3:29 |
16:54.1 |
5:26 |
224 |
1757 |
Owen Hess (12) |
St Xavier (OH) |
3:10 |
3:29 |
3:26 |
3:26 |
3:20 |
16:54.2 |
5:26 |
225 |
168 |
Jake Gentry (10) |
Bloomington North |
2:59 |
3:23 |
3:27 |
3:32 |
3:31 |
16:54.3 |
5:26 |
226 |
1814 |
Braeden Chastain (10) |
Terre Haute South Vigo |
3:03 |
3:25 |
3:26 |
3:31 |
3:27 |
16:54.7 |
5:26 |
227 |
1391 |
Douglas Dillman (12) |
Northview |
2:56 |
3:24 |
3:25 |
3:36 |
3:31 |
16:54.7 |
5:26 |
228 |
3664 |
Ian Tharp (9) |
Franklin Central |
2:56 |
3:21 |
3:27 |
3:34 |
3:35 |
16:55.6 |
5:27 |
229 |
1576 |
Cole Maranowicz (11) |
Plainfield (South) |
3:09 |
3:28 |
|
|
3:27 |
16:56.1 |
5:27 |
230 |
362 |
Deklin Bowser (10) |
Carmel |
3:01 |
3:20 |
3:26 |
3:33 |
3:35 |
16:56.3 |
5:27 |
231 |
683 |
Nathan Evans (11) |
Dublin Scioto |
3:00 |
3:21 |
3:26 |
3:34 |
3:32 |
16:56.3 |
5:27 |
232 |
816 |
Matthew Hayden (10) |
Frontier Academy |
2:51 |
3:20 |
3:28 |
3:38 |
3:36 |
16:56.6 |
5:27 |
233 |
818 |
Andrew Marr (10) |
Frontier Academy |
2:59 |
3:21 |
3:30 |
3:34 |
3:30 |
16:56.7 |
5:27 |
234 |
56 |
Nathaniel Wigger (12) |
Avon |
3:06 |
3:25 |
3:23 |
3:28 |
3:32 |
16:56.9 |
5:27 |
235 |
1082 |
Charles Ciesla (11) |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
3:00 |
3:23 |
3:25 |
3:33 |
3:34 |
16:57.0 |
5:27 |
236 |
1012 |
Tyler Gross (11) |
Independence |
3:07 |
3:27 |
3:21 |
3:24 |
3:36 |
16:57.5 |
5:27 |
237 |
1571 |
Dylan Buturusis (9) |
Plainfield (South) |
3:12 |
3:27 |
3:26 |
3:28 |
3:23 |
16:58.4 |
5:28 |
238 |
1591 |
Andrew Algood (10) |
Ravenwood |
3:13 |
3:24 |
3:25 |
3:25 |
3:29 |
16:58.6 |
5:28 |
239 |
742 |
Caleb Meritt (11) |
Evansville F.J. Reitz |
3:05 |
3:23 |
3:25 |
3:31 |
3:33 |
16:58.7 |
5:28 |
240 |
1611 |
Jacob Meucci (9) |
Ravenwood |
3:11 |
3:32 |
3:25 |
3:24 |
3:25 |
16:59.2 |
5:28 |
241 |
1145 |
Kevin Lewczyk (10) |
Liberty North |
3:06 |
3:30 |
3:28 |
3:30 |
3:23 |
16:59.2 |
5:28 |
242 |
1880 |
Caleb Aber (11) |
Wapahani |
3:00 |
3:22 |
3:27 |
3:34 |
3:35 |
16:59.8 |
5:28 |
243 |
1195 |
Landon Willis (11) |
Martinsville |
2:59 |
3:24 |
3:27 |
3:35 |
3:34 |
17:00.5 |
5:28 |
244 |
1357 |
Charlie Cromer (9) |
North Central (Indianapolis) |
3:03 |
3:28 |
3:28 |
3:31 |
3:28 |
17:01.3 |
5:29 |
245 |
485 |
Jayden Salo (9) |
Center Grove |
3:03 |
3:23 |
3:31 |
3:30 |
3:32 |
17:01.5 |
5:29 |
246 |
1828 |
Julian Barre (11) |
The Bolles School |
3:01 |
3:20 |
3:25 |
3:34 |
3:39 |
17:01.7 |
5:29 |
247 |
1752 |
Landen Fernandez (11) |
St Xavier (OH) |
|
|
|
|
3:25 |
17:02.6 |
5:29 |
248 |
1862 |
Sullivan Yaden (10) |
Trinity |
3:05 |
3:22 |
3:29 |
3:33 |
3:32 |
17:02.6 |
5:29 |
249 |
479 |
Cameron Cox (10) |
Center Grove |
3:03 |
3:26 |
3:29 |
3:35 |
3:27 |
17:02.8 |
5:29 |
250 |
1008 |
Ryan Yoder (11) |
Homestead |
3:11 |
3:29 |
|
|
3:26 |
17:02.9 |
5:29 |
251 |
1083 |
Patrick Collins (10) |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
2:59 |
3:21 |
3:28 |
3:35 |
3:37 |
17:02.9 |
5:29 |
252 |
1363 |
Owen Osterman (12) |
North Central (Indianapolis) |
2:51 |
3:14 |
3:14 |
3:50 |
3:52 |
17:03.0 |
5:29 |
253 |
1928 |
Zach Johnson (10) |
West Lafayette |
3:08 |
3:28 |
3:26 |
3:27 |
3:32 |
17:03.0 |
5:29 |
254 |
30 |
Jack Germani (12) |
Avon |
3:07 |
3:25 |
3:27 |
3:33 |
3:30 |
17:03.1 |
5:29 |
255 |
1822 |
Aiden Miller (9) |
Terre Haute South Vigo |
3:05 |
3:26 |
|
|
3:33 |
17:04.0 |
5:30 |
256 |
1202 |
Zachary Hayden (9) |
Mason |
2:54 |
3:17 |
|
|
3:46 |
17:04.3 |
5:30 |
257 |
229 |
Suoming Zhang (12) |
Bloomington South |
3:05 |
3:22 |
3:28 |
3:30 |
3:37 |
17:04.7 |
5:30 |
258 |
1000 |
Britton Shumard (12) |
Homestead |
3:12 |
3:26 |
3:23 |
3:31 |
3:30 |
17:04.7 |
5:30 |
259 |
542 |
Amit Gangadhara (12) |
Columbus North |
3:00 |
3:23 |
3:28 |
3:32 |
3:39 |
17:04.7 |
5:30 |
260 |
850 |
Henry Rahe (9) |
Greenfield-Central |
3:12 |
3:29 |
3:25 |
3:30 |
3:25 |
17:04.8 |
5:30 |
261 |
1033 |
Coleman Root (10) |
Independence |
3:16 |
3:28 |
3:27 |
3:27 |
3:25 |
17:04.9 |
5:30 |
262 |
1081 |
John Barrette (12) |
LaGrange (Lyons) |
3:02 |
3:23 |
3:26 |
3:34 |
3:39 |
17:05.9 |
5:30 |
263 |
1744 |
Nolan Hicks (9) |
Springboro |
3:07 |
3:29 |
|
|
3:26 |
17:06.7 |
5:30 |
264 |
24 |
Mitchell Ford (10) |
Avon |
3:07 |
3:26 |
3:32 |
3:34 |
3:26 |
17:07.2 |
5:31 |
265 |
132 |
Jack Ballard (12) |
Bethlehem |
3:04 |
3:23 |
3:24 |
3:33 |
3:43 |
17:09.0 |
5:31 |
266 |
3666 |
Andrew Wright (10) |
Franklin Central |
2:57 |
3:23 |
3:34 |
3:39 |
3:35 |
17:10.0 |
5:32 |
267 |
1400 |
Clint Mager (12) |
Northview |
3:08 |
3:30 |
|
|
3:27 |
17:10.2 |
5:32 |
268 |
42 |
Colin Packer (10) |
Avon |
3:09 |
3:28 |
3:29 |
3:35 |
3:27 |
17:10.4 |
5:32 |
269 |
745 |
Colton Rockers (12) |
Evansville F.J. Reitz |
3:09 |
3:31 |
3:26 |
3:31 |
3:31 |
17:10.8 |
5:32 |
270 |
985 |
Riley Lembke (10) |
Homestead |
3:02 |
3:31 |
3:30 |
3:35 |
3:30 |
17:11.8 |
5:32 |
271 |
1014 |
Keegan Hanzely (9) |
Independence |
3:15 |
3:30 |
3:26 |
3:33 |
3:25 |
17:12.6 |
5:32 |
272 |
1940 |
Luca Reynolds (9) |
West Lafayette |
3:13 |
3:33 |
3:26 |
3:25 |
3:34 |
17:12.7 |
5:32 |
273 |
332 |
Gavin Nelson (9) |
Brownsburg |
3:13 |
3:29 |
3:29 |
3:31 |
3:29 |
17:13.4 |
5:32 |
274 |
790 |
Declan Mohr (10) |
Fishers |
3:09 |
3:26 |
3:30 |
3:35 |
3:32 |
17:13.8 |
5:32 |
275 |
214 |
Luke Reinhart (9) |
Bloomington South |
3:04 |
3:26 |
3:29 |
3:37 |
3:36 |
17:14.5 |
5:33 |
276 |
206 |
Sam Lutz (10) |
Bloomington South |
3:05 |
3:25 |
3:27 |
3:36 |
3:39 |
17:14.6 |
5:33 |
277 |
1918 |
Jack Chandler (11) |
West Lafayette |
3:07 |
3:29 |
3:33 |
3:32 |
3:31 |
17:15.2 |
5:33 |
278 |
1816 |
Owen Frazier (10) |
Terre Haute South Vigo |
3:04 |
3:28 |
3:30 |
3:36 |
3:34 |
17:15.3 |
5:33 |
279 |
649 |
Luke Vogt (10) |
De Soto |
3:07 |
3:35 |
|
|
3:26 |
17:15.9 |
5:33 |
280 |
686 |
Haruki Nakamura (11) |
Dublin Scioto |
3:05 |
3:29 |
3:32 |
3:33 |
3:35 |
17:15.9 |
5:33 |
281 |
1011 |
Andrew Chatterton (12) |
Independence |
3:13 |
3:32 |
3:28 |
3:31 |
3:29 |
17:16.6 |
5:33 |
282 |
1889 |
Mason Tomboni (10) |
Wapahani |
2:59 |
3:23 |
3:23 |
3:40 |
3:49 |
17:16.8 |
5:33 |
283 |
3665 |
Cooper Trout (10) |
Franklin Central |
2:59 |
3:28 |
3:31 |
3:36 |
3:40 |
17:17.2 |
5:34 |
284 |
1973 |
Tristan Hostetter (12) |
Westfield |
3:05 |
3:26 |
3:32 |
3:38 |
3:33 |
17:17.4 |
5:34 |
285 |
619 |
Ryan Richards (10) |
Cooper |
3:12 |
3:31 |
3:29 |
3:33 |
3:30 |
17:17.7 |
5:34 |
286 |
3660 |
Josh Lasley (10) |
Franklin Central |
3:04 |
3:28 |
3:32 |
3:35 |
3:37 |
17:18.3 |
5:34 |
287 |
977 |
Tyler Hess (12) |
Homestead |
3:12 |
3:25 |
|
|
3:31 |
17:18.6 |
5:34 |
288 |
1404 |
Connor Probst (10) |
Northview |
3:08 |
3:30 |
3:31 |
3:32 |
3:36 |
17:19.7 |
5:34 |
289 |
2065 |
Owen Haan (10) |
Zionsville |
3:10 |
3:34 |
3:30 |
3:34 |
3:29 |
17:20.1 |
5:35 |
290 |
1359 |
Max Frank (10) |
North Central (Indianapolis) |
3:01 |
3:30 |
3:35 |
3:35 |
3:37 |
17:21.0 |
5:35 |
291 |
53 |
Gavin Thornberry (11) |
Avon |
3:09 |
3:31 |
3:32 |
3:34 |
3:33 |
17:21.0 |
5:35 |
292 |
984 |
Aaron Lazoff (9) |
Homestead |
3:15 |
3:34 |
3:29 |
3:30 |
3:32 |
17:21.9 |
5:35 |
293 |
849 |
Braylon Mumaugh (9) |
Greenfield-Central |
3:12 |
3:26 |
3:28 |
3:30 |
3:43 |
17:22.2 |
5:35 |
294 |
641 |
Lyndon Budimlija (12) |
De Soto |
3:06 |
3:35 |
3:32 |
3:35 |
3:32 |
17:22.2 |
5:35 |
295 |
689 |
Eric Asselin (10) |
Eagle Valley |
3:18 |
3:32 |
|
|
3:30 |
17:22.8 |
5:35 |
296 |
806 |
Reece Torres (9) |
Fishers |
3:09 |
3:31 |
3:34 |
3:35 |
3:32 |
17:23.3 |
5:36 |
297 |
1986 |
Owen Mohler (11) |
Westfield |
3:05 |
3:26 |
3:30 |
3:37 |
3:44 |
17:24.6 |
5:36 |
298 |
29 |
Kevin Garcia (11) |
Avon |
3:09 |
3:31 |
3:31 |
3:36 |
3:35 |
17:24.6 |
5:36 |
299 |
164 |
Nathan Campbell (11) |
Bloomington North |
|
|
|
|
3:34 |
17:25.3 |
5:36 |
300 |
1960 |
Owen Ferreri (12) |
Westfield |
3:11 |
3:29 |
|
|
3:35 |
17:26.0 |
5:37 |
301 |
1830 |
Caleb Brigman (12) |
The Bolles School |
3:11 |
3:35 |
3:36 |
3:31 |
3:31 |
17:26.2 |
5:37 |
302 |
331 |
Will Moser (12) |
Brownsburg |
3:09 |
3:25 |
3:27 |
3:36 |
3:48 |
17:26.6 |
5:37 |
303 |
1934 |
Lincoln Miller (11) |
West Lafayette |
3:12 |
3:31 |
3:35 |
3:35 |
3:33 |
17:27.2 |
5:37 |
304 |
647 |
Harrison Purkey (12) |
De Soto |
3:07 |
3:29 |
|
|
3:39 |
17:27.5 |
5:37 |
305 |
1743 |
Luke Gifford (11) |
Springboro |
3:10 |
3:29 |
|
|
3:34 |
17:27.7 |
5:37 |
306 |
1489 |
William Coggins (12) |
Pendleton Heights |
3:00 |
3:31 |
3:35 |
3:40 |
3:39 |
17:28.2 |
5:37 |
307 |
1861 |
Kaden Wancket (10) |
Trinity |
3:07 |
3:29 |
3:34 |
3:39 |
3:38 |
17:28.6 |
5:37 |
308 |
590 |
Charlie Hanak (12) |
Conner |
3:04 |
3:35 |
3:35 |
3:41 |
3:31 |
17:28.6 |
5:37 |
309 |
1737 |
Tyson Andrews (9) |
Springboro |
3:08 |
3:31 |
3:32 |
3:39 |
3:36 |
17:28.8 |
5:37 |
310 |
1577 |
Aron McCormick (11) |
Plainfield (South) |
3:12 |
3:32 |
3:31 |
3:35 |
3:37 |
17:29.2 |
5:38 |
311 |
1831 |
Jack Camp (11) |
The Bolles School |
3:02 |
3:22 |
3:27 |
3:39 |
3:58 |
17:29.5 |
5:38 |
312 |
1038 |
Tristan Wallace-Langston (11) |
Independence |
3:13 |
3:30 |
|
|
3:39 |
17:29.6 |
5:38 |
313 |
1510 |
Jude Hunt (12) |
Perry Meridian |
3:02 |
3:32 |
|
|
3:37 |
17:30.0 |
5:38 |
314 |
1009 |
Jackson Bradley (10) |
Independence |
3:16 |
3:31 |
3:30 |
3:34 |
3:37 |
17:30.1 |
5:38 |
315 |
1371 |
Ian Dunlap (10) |
North Oldham |
3:18 |
3:27 |
3:26 |
3:33 |
3:44 |
17:30.8 |
5:38 |
316 |
1362 |
Justin Kelley (12) |
North Central (Indianapolis) |
3:07 |
3:33 |
3:35 |
3:40 |
3:33 |
17:31.2 |
5:38 |
317 |
606 |
Micah Brandeberry (10) |
Cooper |
3:10 |
3:33 |
3:32 |
3:38 |
3:36 |
17:31.9 |
5:38 |
318 |
1024 |
Dallen Milford (9) |
Independence |
3:13 |
3:34 |
3:27 |
3:37 |
3:38 |
17:31.9 |
5:38 |
319 |
1811 |
Paul Bawinkel (12) |
Terre Haute South Vigo |
3:08 |
3:28 |
|
|
3:42 |
17:32.7 |
5:39 |
320 |
10 |
Josh Thomas (12) |
Apollo |
3:05 |
3:39 |
3:36 |
3:38 |
3:32 |
17:32.9 |
5:39 |
321 |
3658 |
Usman Azimi (12) |
Franklin Central |
|
|
3:35 |
3:43 |
3:46 |
17:33.6 |
5:39 |
322 |
1360 |
Alec Heufftle (12) |
North Central (Indianapolis) |
3:03 |
3:31 |
3:38 |
3:43 |
3:38 |
17:33.8 |
5:39 |
323 |
614 |
Aaron Foote (10) |
Cooper |
3:16 |
3:35 |
3:34 |
3:34 |
3:34 |
17:34.3 |
5:39 |
324 |
964 |
Gideon Beall (10) |
Homestead |
3:12 |
3:30 |
3:38 |
3:38 |
3:35 |
17:34.6 |
5:39 |
325 |
813 |
Jayden Gebhardt (12) |
Frontier Academy |
3:09 |
|
|
|
3:42 |
17:34.8 |
5:39 |
326 |
184 |
Jackson Walker (9) |
Bloomington North |
3:08 |
3:34 |
3:34 |
3:38 |
3:38 |
17:35.7 |
5:40 |
327 |
2048 |
Noah Berg (11) |
Zionsville |
3:10 |
3:34 |
|
|
3:40 |
17:36.0 |
5:40 |
328 |
2005 |
Will Snedeker (11) |
Westfield |
3:08 |
3:29 |
3:34 |
3:40 |
3:43 |
17:36.2 |
5:40 |
329 |
1358 |
Elliott Deryke (11) |
North Central (Indianapolis) |
3:11 |
3:35 |
3:34 |
3:39 |
3:35 |
17:36.5 |
5:40 |
330 |
1602 |
Robert Hininger (10) |
Ravenwood |
3:11 |
3:33 |
|
|
3:38 |
17:37.1 |
5:40 |
331 |
980 |
Cooper Knoblauch (10) |
Homestead |
3:13 |
3:31 |
3:29 |
3:39 |
3:43 |
17:37.4 |
5:40 |
332 |
1646 |
Noah Lee (11) |
Rock Bridge |
3:05 |
3:25 |
3:30 |
3:43 |
3:51 |
17:37.6 |
5:40 |
333 |
281 |
Egan Williams (12) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
3:10 |
3:32 |
3:35 |
3:40 |
3:38 |
17:38.1 |
5:41 |
334 |
1502 |
Kyle Corbin (12) |
Perry Meridian |
3:04 |
3:34 |
3:38 |
3:41 |
3:40 |
17:38.8 |
5:41 |
335 |
1952 |
Ty Conner (11) |
Westfield |
3:05 |
3:29 |
3:34 |
3:44 |
3:45 |
17:39.2 |
5:41 |
336 |
736 |
Will Dierlam (9) |
Evansville F.J. Reitz |
3:05 |
3:37 |
3:38 |
3:42 |
3:36 |
17:40.4 |
5:41 |
337 |
688 |
Johnny Timmons (11) |
Dublin Scioto |
3:05 |
3:26 |
3:35 |
3:44 |
3:48 |
17:40.8 |
5:41 |
338 |
26 |
Ian Foster (11) |
Avon |
3:06 |
3:27 |
3:33 |
3:39 |
3:54 |
17:41.0 |
5:41 |
339 |
1699 |
Dominic Hellberg (10) |
South Spencer |
3:13 |
3:26 |
|
|
3:36 |
17:41.0 |
5:41 |
340 |
1738 |
Aiden Belanger (12) |
Springboro |
3:08 |
3:34 |
3:35 |
3:42 |
3:40 |
17:41.2 |
5:41 |
341 |
1994 |
Bryce Pittman (9) |
Westfield |
3:10 |
3:39 |
3:36 |
3:38 |
3:35 |
17:41.3 |
5:41 |
342 |
913 |
Ben Tuckis (11) |
Hamilton Southeastern |
3:10 |
3:30 |
3:35 |
3:46 |
3:38 |
17:41.6 |
5:41 |
343 |
254 |
Erik Eigenbrod (12) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
3:16 |
3:40 |
3:37 |
3:37 |
3:29 |
17:41.8 |
5:41 |
344 |
642 |
Collin Champlain (10) |
De Soto |
3:12 |
3:36 |
|
|
3:40 |
17:42.1 |
5:42 |
345 |
1396 |
Camden Johnson (10) |
Northview |
|
|
3:37 |
3:37 |
3:35 |
17:42.4 |
5:42 |
346 |
1446 |
Benjamin Lown (9) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
|
|
|
|
3:39 |
17:42.9 |
5:42 |
347 |
1939 |
Albert Rajwa (12) |
West Lafayette |
3:01 |
3:21 |
3:27 |
3:24 |
4:28 |
17:43.4 |
5:42 |
348 |
197 |
Marshall Caldwell (11) |
Bloomington South |
3:07 |
3:32 |
3:37 |
3:41 |
3:44 |
17:43.6 |
5:42 |
349 |
643 |
Connor Jacober (12) |
De Soto |
3:06 |
3:29 |
3:36 |
3:44 |
3:46 |
17:43.9 |
5:42 |
350 |
969 |
Ayden Cooper (12) |
Homestead |
3:02 |
3:30 |
3:35 |
3:44 |
3:50 |
17:44.0 |
5:42 |
351 |
1813 |
Tyreese Brannon (10) |
Terre Haute South Vigo |
3:16 |
3:37 |
3:35 |
3:37 |
3:37 |
17:44.4 |
5:42 |
352 |
593 |
Warren Johnson (12) |
Conner |
3:13 |
3:33 |
3:38 |
3:40 |
3:40 |
17:47.0 |
5:43 |
353 |
1885 |
Jason Rahe (10) |
Wapahani |
3:05 |
3:35 |
3:39 |
3:42 |
3:42 |
17:47.0 |
5:43 |
354 |
1624 |
John Schaefer (9) |
Ravenwood |
3:14 |
3:35 |
3:36 |
3:42 |
3:38 |
17:47.8 |
5:43 |
355 |
1596 |
Wesley Franklin (10) |
Ravenwood |
3:14 |
3:36 |
|
|
3:42 |
17:48.2 |
5:44 |
356 |
1823 |
Noah Price (9) |
Terre Haute South Vigo |
3:10 |
3:39 |
3:37 |
3:42 |
3:39 |
17:48.9 |
5:44 |
357 |
1437 |
Jamison Gherardini (9) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
3:14 |
3:35 |
3:38 |
3:42 |
3:38 |
17:49.1 |
5:44 |
358 |
692 |
Logan Drever (10) |
Eagle Valley |
3:18 |
3:38 |
3:37 |
3:39 |
3:36 |
17:49.4 |
5:44 |
359 |
218 |
Roman Ross (11) |
Bloomington South |
3:07 |
3:36 |
3:35 |
3:41 |
3:48 |
17:49.8 |
5:44 |
360 |
273 |
Jake Skinner (11) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
3:12 |
3:35 |
3:37 |
3:44 |
3:40 |
17:49.9 |
5:44 |
361 |
1888 |
Kason Thrasher (10) |
Wapahani |
3:04 |
3:40 |
|
|
3:45 |
17:52.1 |
5:45 |
362 |
1123 |
Trevor Judge (11) |
Liberty (Wentzville) |
3:16 |
3:37 |
3:39 |
3:41 |
3:36 |
17:52.3 |
5:45 |
363 |
1517 |
Ian Miles (12) |
Perry Meridian |
3:09 |
3:39 |
3:40 |
3:47 |
3:36 |
17:53.4 |
5:45 |
364 |
856 |
David Wasson (10) |
Greenfield-Central |
3:12 |
3:30 |
3:41 |
3:44 |
3:45 |
17:54.0 |
5:46 |
365 |
1742 |
Paxton Dreyer (9) |
Springboro |
3:11 |
3:43 |
3:41 |
3:44 |
3:34 |
17:54.4 |
5:46 |
366 |
595 |
Brett Jones (12) |
Conner |
3:14 |
3:40 |
3:37 |
3:41 |
3:41 |
17:54.6 |
5:46 |
367 |
1127 |
Nathan Miller (10) |
Liberty (Wentzville) |
3:16 |
3:37 |
3:37 |
3:42 |
3:42 |
17:56.2 |
5:46 |
368 |
1815 |
Braden Fears (11) |
Terre Haute South Vigo |
3:07 |
3:30 |
3:42 |
3:46 |
3:51 |
17:57.2 |
5:47 |
369 |
1739 |
Eli Brandon (9) |
Springboro |
3:09 |
3:40 |
3:40 |
3:43 |
3:44 |
17:58.7 |
5:47 |
370 |
644 |
Beau Kalkman (9) |
De Soto |
3:13 |
3:41 |
|
|
3:42 |
17:59.9 |
5:47 |
371 |
1957 |
Owen Dilley (10) |
Westfield |
3:21 |
3:40 |
3:36 |
3:39 |
3:42 |
18:00.3 |
5:48 |
372 |
267 |
Owen Reaney (10) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
3:12 |
3:39 |
3:38 |
3:41 |
3:48 |
18:00.6 |
5:48 |
373 |
195 |
Vasidy Bender (11) |
Bloomington South |
3:05 |
3:27 |
3:37 |
3:52 |
3:57 |
18:00.6 |
5:48 |
374 |
819 |
Will Nugent (11) |
Frontier Academy |
3:08 |
3:29 |
3:39 |
3:54 |
3:53 |
18:05.5 |
5:49 |
375 |
646 |
Devin Murrell (10) |
De Soto |
3:12 |
3:39 |
3:38 |
3:48 |
3:46 |
18:06.2 |
5:50 |
376 |
1368 |
Austin Childers (10) |
North Oldham |
3:14 |
3:40 |
|
|
3:46 |
18:07.8 |
5:50 |
377 |
1958 |
Caub Douthit (12) |
Westfield |
3:11 |
3:38 |
3:48 |
3:44 |
3:45 |
18:08.6 |
5:50 |
378 |
601 |
Ethan Stewart (10) |
Conner |
3:09 |
3:36 |
3:40 |
3:49 |
3:52 |
18:08.9 |
5:50 |
379 |
1836 |
Elijah Stevenson (12) |
The Bolles School |
3:17 |
3:39 |
|
|
3:46 |
18:09.9 |
5:50 |
380 |
1403 |
Noah Minett (9) |
Northview |
3:15 |
3:41 |
3:42 |
3:46 |
3:44 |
18:10.3 |
5:51 |
381 |
1370 |
Charlie Dugan (11) |
North Oldham |
3:13 |
3:31 |
3:39 |
3:52 |
3:54 |
18:10.8 |
5:51 |
382 |
263 |
Nick Makowiec (12) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
3:12 |
3:41 |
3:46 |
3:52 |
3:39 |
18:12.0 |
5:51 |
383 |
1883 |
Preston McCorkill (10) |
Wapahani |
3:05 |
3:36 |
3:39 |
3:56 |
3:54 |
18:12.4 |
5:51 |
384 |
252 |
Jack Duffer (10) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
3:11 |
3:42 |
3:44 |
3:50 |
3:45 |
18:15.4 |
5:52 |
385 |
1516 |
Cooper Miles (10) |
Perry Meridian |
3:13 |
3:40 |
|
|
3:49 |
18:15.5 |
5:52 |
386 |
1819 |
Micah Jarvis (9) |
Terre Haute South Vigo |
3:10 |
3:41 |
|
|
3:53 |
18:16.2 |
5:53 |
387 |
250 |
Lukas Dahlstrom (10) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
|
|
3:53 |
3:51 |
3:46 |
18:16.4 |
5:53 |
388 |
1398 |
Kaden Jordan (12) |
Northview |
3:15 |
3:41 |
|
|
3:47 |
18:17.6 |
5:53 |
389 |
1995 |
Ian Porter (12) |
Westfield |
|
|
3:44 |
3:48 |
3:56 |
18:18.6 |
5:53 |
390 |
1373 |
Brendan Ruggles (12) |
North Oldham |
3:14 |
3:42 |
3:47 |
3:49 |
3:47 |
18:22.1 |
5:55 |
391 |
1113 |
Ethan Coleman (10) |
Liberty (Wentzville) |
3:17 |
3:42 |
3:47 |
3:50 |
3:45 |
18:23.9 |
5:55 |
392 |
1405 |
Daniel Russell (9) |
Northview |
3:16 |
3:45 |
3:44 |
3:46 |
3:51 |
18:24.9 |
5:55 |
393 |
607 |
Ray Brandeberry (12) |
Cooper |
3:14 |
3:40 |
|
|
3:50 |
18:25.0 |
5:56 |
394 |
1519 |
Blake Moore (11) |
Perry Meridian |
3:14 |
3:40 |
|
|
4:01 |
18:25.2 |
5:56 |
395 |
1424 |
Cole Benson (12) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
3:09 |
3:37 |
3:49 |
4:00 |
3:53 |
18:29.9 |
5:57 |
396 |
222 |
Matthew Stein (11) |
Bloomington South |
3:14 |
3:40 |
3:59 |
3:44 |
3:51 |
18:31.3 |
5:58 |
397 |
1141 |
John (Drew) Gray (9) |
Liberty North |
3:12 |
3:41 |
3:48 |
3:58 |
3:55 |
18:36.2 |
5:59 |
398 |
853 |
Elliot Ryba (12) |
Greenfield-Central |
3:28 |
3:52 |
3:46 |
3:49 |
3:40 |
18:36.3 |
5:59 |
399 |
858 |
Carter Wilson (10) |
Greenfield-Central |
3:25 |
3:53 |
|
|
3:42 |
18:40.8 |
6:00 |
400 |
580 |
Phenix Bryant (11) |
Conner |
3:21 |
3:45 |
3:47 |
3:49 |
3:57 |
18:41.5 |
6:01 |
401 |
1942 |
Daniel Schomer (12) |
West Lafayette |
3:32 |
3:54 |
3:51 |
3:50 |
3:33 |
18:43.5 |
6:01 |
402 |
584 |
Mason Carter (11) |
Conner |
3:21 |
3:46 |
3:47 |
3:56 |
3:54 |
18:46.2 |
6:02 |
403 |
1930 |
Ryan Kelley (9) |
West Lafayette |
3:30 |
3:52 |
3:51 |
3:50 |
3:41 |
18:46.7 |
6:02 |
404 |
1146 |
Parker McDonald (10) |
Liberty North |
3:16 |
3:46 |
3:54 |
3:58 |
3:52 |
18:46.8 |
6:02 |
405 |
1432 |
Lucas Donohue (10) |
O'Fallon (H.S.) |
3:21 |
3:45 |
3:51 |
3:58 |
3:52 |
18:49.8 |
6:03 |
406 |
1399 |
Nathan Kellar (12) |
Northview |
3:23 |
3:51 |
3:55 |
3:57 |
3:47 |
18:54.9 |
6:05 |
407 |
852 |
Elijah Ross (11) |
Greenfield-Central |
3:33 |
3:57 |
|
|
3:44 |
18:57.9 |
6:06 |
408 |
1926 |
Aiden Graves (9) |
West Lafayette |
3:31 |
3:51 |
3:52 |
3:54 |
3:51 |
19:01.2 |
6:07 |
409 |
650 |
Carson Workman (11) |
De Soto |
3:16 |
3:46 |
|
|
4:02 |
19:03.6 |
6:08 |
410 |
1887 |
Dj Segraves (9) |
Wapahani |
3:22 |
3:51 |
3:51 |
4:00 |
4:00 |
19:07.1 |
6:09 |
411 |
1826 |
Mathew Zadeii (10) |
Terre Haute South Vigo |
3:18 |
3:54 |
|
|
3:56 |
19:08.7 |
6:09 |
412 |
1518 |
Leevi Monday (12) |
Perry Meridian |
3:01 |
3:47 |
4:06 |
4:19 |
4:00 |
19:15.1 |
6:12 |
413 |
1943 |
Will Springer (9) |
West Lafayette |
3:31 |
3:52 |
3:54 |
3:59 |
4:00 |
19:19.0 |
6:13 |
414 |
597 |
Jack Moore (12) |
Conner |
3:22 |
3:51 |
3:56 |
3:59 |
4:11 |
19:20.6 |
6:13 |
415 |
1882 |
Kamden Gibson (12) |
Wapahani |
3:18 |
3:53 |
4:00 |
4:06 |
4:04 |
19:22.3 |
6:14 |
416 |
1395 |
Seth Hendricks (10) |
Northview |
3:29 |
3:57 |
3:59 |
4:04 |
4:11 |
19:41.9 |
6:20 |
417 |
262 |
Malachi Lesnet (10) |
Brebeuf Jesuit |
3:04 |
3:57 |
4:23 |
4:29 |
3:53 |
19:49.2 |
6:23 |
418 |
681 |
Boston Berry (12) |
Dublin Scioto |
3:27 |
4:01 |
4:05 |
4:12 |
4:03 |
19:50.6 |
6:23 |
419 |
1375 |
Edward Smith (9) |
North Oldham |
3:26 |
4:02 |
4:07 |
4:20 |
4:04 |
20:00.1 |
6:26 |
420 |
1884 |
Evan Morgan (11) |
Wapahani |
4:00 |
4:40 |
4:51 |
4:56 |
5:01 |
23:29.6 |
7:33 |
421 |
1886 |
Braisen Rainwaters (12) |
Wapahani |
4:08 |
5:04 |
5:14 |
5:19 |
5:16 |
25:02.7 |
8:03 |