USATF JO Regional Championships
|
11/18/23
|
|
|
|
Results
by Timing MD |
|
Software
by ChuckScoreCrossCountry |
|
|
|
|
Boys 13-14
|
Boys 13-14 |
|
|
|
Place |
Bib Number |
Name |
School |
Time |
Pace |
1 |
8 |
Calvin Seitz |
#teamorange DRC |
12:27.5 |
5:01 |
2 |
161 |
Adam Foley |
Midwest Milers Club |
12:40.3 |
5:06 |
3 |
241 |
Karanveer Patil |
Palatine Pack TFCC A |
12:59.6 |
5:13 |
4 |
239 |
Luke Marshall |
Palatine Pack TFCC A |
13:05.3 |
5:16 |
5 |
100 |
Dean Geiger |
Dixon Distance |
13:06.3 |
5:16 |
6 |
162 |
Carson Kaiser |
Midwest Milers Club |
13:06.5 |
5:16 |
7 |
105 |
Averick Wiseman |
Dixon Distance |
13:16.5 |
5:20 |
8 |
164 |
Kyler Savini |
Midwest Milers Club |
13:23.3 |
5:23 |
9 |
309 |
Kamden Shields |
Soca Speed Track Club |
13:36.1 |
5:28 |
10 |
419 |
Braylon Mumaugh |
Unattached |
13:38.2 |
5:29 |
11 |
127 |
Jack Wilbourne |
Evansville Speedsters Track |
13:39.2 |
5:29 |
12 |
418 |
Owen Moran |
Unattached |
13:39.3 |
5:29 |
13 |
51 |
Bennett Peelle |
Brownsburg Distance Running Cl |
13:40.4 |
5:30 |
14 |
160 |
Ollie Foley |
Midwest Milers Club |
13:43.2 |
5:31 |
15 |
46 |
Wesley Grant |
Brownsburg Distance Running Cl |
13:45.0 |
5:32 |
16 |
308 |
Henry Seitzinger |
Soca Speed Track Club |
13:46.9 |
5:32 |
17 |
50 |
Gavin Nelson |
Brownsburg Distance Running Cl |
13:48.9 |
5:33 |
18 |
228 |
Pierce Baker |
Palatine Pack TFCC A |
13:49.4 |
5:34 |
19 |
243 |
Carson Porter |
Palatine Pack TFCC A |
13:49.7 |
5:34 |
20 |
230 |
Caden Carver |
Palatine Pack TFCC A |
13:51.0 |
5:34 |
21 |
155 |
Tucker Inman |
Indiana Track |
13:52.3 |
5:35 |
22 |
232 |
Luke Firkin |
Palatine Pack TFCC A |
13:53.6 |
5:35 |
23 |
6 |
Alton Klopfenstein |
#teamorange DRC |
13:55.4 |
5:36 |
24 |
235 |
Kass Kurzynski |
Palatine Pack TFCC A |
13:59.3 |
5:38 |
25 |
229 |
Luke Carlson |
Palatine Pack TFCC B |
14:01.3 |
5:38 |
26 |
126 |
Charlie Smith |
Evansville Speedsters Track |
14:01.9 |
5:38 |
27 |
307 |
Harrison Rizzo |
Soca Speed Track Club |
14:04.9 |
5:40 |
28 |
311 |
Isaac Smith |
Soca Speed Track Club |
14:04.9 |
5:40 |
29 |
10 |
Trevan Vogler |
#teamorange DRC |
14:05.8 |
5:40 |
30 |
247 |
Jakob Samuels |
Palatine Pack TFCC B |
14:07.8 |
5:41 |
31 |
346 |
Gannon Mays |
South Central Indiana RC |
14:13.3 |
5:43 |
32 |
163 |
Colt Perkins |
Midwest Milers Club |
14:16.8 |
5:44 |
33 |
44 |
Kase Blickenstaff |
Brownsburg Distance Running Cl |
14:28.4 |
5:49 |
34 |
153 |
Judah Dicks |
Get Quick |
14:28.4 |
5:49 |
35 |
417 |
Adrian Guerra |
Unattached |
14:33.4 |
5:51 |
36 |
253 |
Bobby Wintermute |
Palatine Pack TFCC B |
14:34.2 |
5:52 |
37 |
345 |
Caleb Jablonski |
South Central Indiana RC |
14:36.3 |
5:52 |
38 |
414 |
Jackson Boyce |
Unattached |
14:37.1 |
5:53 |
39 |
421 |
Austin Rankin |
Unattached |
14:38.0 |
5:53 |
40 |
305 |
Tate Knoblauch |
Soca Speed Track Club |
14:39.4 |
5:54 |
41 |
48 |
Raul Maturana |
Brownsburg Distance Running Cl |
14:39.8 |
5:54 |
42 |
99 |
Abram Garcia |
Dixon Distance |
14:40.0 |
5:54 |
43 |
103 |
Aidan McAdams |
Dixon Distance |
14:40.1 |
5:54 |
44 |
45 |
Keaton Carnes |
Brownsburg Distance Running Cl |
14:43.9 |
5:55 |
45 |
138 |
Braylen Floyd |
Fishers Fire |
14:45.9 |
5:56 |
46 |
47 |
Noah Harvey |
Brownsburg Distance Running Cl |
14:47.8 |
5:57 |
47 |
152 |
Trey Steckler |
Forest Park Elite |
14:51.5 |
5:58 |
48 |
240 |
Edgar Pagnotto |
Palatine Pack TFCC B |
14:52.0 |
5:59 |
49 |
11 |
Jace Wagner |
#teamorange DRC |
14:55.2 |
6:00 |
50 |
312 |
Zander Ziliak |
Soca Speed Track Club |
14:56.3 |
6:00 |
51 |
238 |
Justin Macak |
Palatine Pack TFCC B |
15:00.1 |
6:02 |
52 |
231 |
Nathan Favia |
Palatine Pack TFCC B |
15:05.2 |
6:04 |
53 |
165 |
Zac Wright |
Midwest Milers Club |
15:07.6 |
6:05 |
54 |
245 |
Evan Salgado |
Palatine Pack TFCC B |
15:09.3 |
6:06 |
55 |
422 |
Arthur Thomas |
Unattached |
15:11.4 |
6:07 |
56 |
159 |
Nolan Engstrom |
Midwest Milers Club |
15:11.5 |
6:07 |
57 |
61 |
Croix Smith |
Center Grove Track & XC Club |
15:12.0 |
6:07 |
58 |
415 |
Graham Colvin |
Unattached |
15:12.8 |
6:07 |
59 |
104 |
Kamden Sheaffer |
Dixon Distance |
15:13.3 |
6:07 |
60 |
60 |
Luke Adler |
Center Grove Track & XC Club |
15:15.1 |
6:08 |
61 |
304 |
Ethan Fudge |
Soca Speed Track Club |
15:17.9 |
6:09 |
62 |
236 |
Matthew Lammersfeld |
Palatine Pack TFCC B |
15:21.4 |
6:11 |
63 |
29 |
Graeme Willey |
AthLead Indy |
15:25.6 |
6:12 |
64 |
102 |
LeRoy Higley |
Dixon Distance |
15:26.9 |
6:13 |
65 |
237 |
Benjamin Lee |
Palatine Pack TFCC C |
15:27.9 |
6:13 |
66 |
5 |
Vincent Bez |
#teamorange DRC |
15:40.0 |
6:18 |
67 |
416 |
Lance Eble |
Unattached |
15:44.2 |
6:20 |
68 |
248 |
Matt Song |
Palatine Pack TFCC C |
15:49.9 |
6:22 |
69 |
101 |
Jaron Greve |
Dixon Distance |
16:03.7 |
6:27 |
70 |
249 |
Neev Soni |
Palatine Pack TFCC C |
16:04.0 |
6:28 |
71 |
251 |
Hunter Syslo |
Palatine Pack TFCC D |
16:06.6 |
6:29 |
72 |
420 |
Liam O'Neill |
Unattached |
16:06.9 |
6:29 |
73 |
413 |
James Black |
Unattached |
16:08.2 |
6:29 |
74 |
158 |
Nathan Books |
Midwest Milers Club |
16:19.0 |
6:34 |
75 |
306 |
Jaxson McKinley |
Soca Speed Track Club |
16:20.7 |
6:34 |
76 |
227 |
John ""Jack"" Aldworth |
Palatine Pack TFCC C |
16:24.7 |
6:36 |
77 |
244 |
Patrick Rosean |
Palatine Pack TFCC D |
16:24.7 |
6:36 |
78 |
508 |
Francisco Vera |
Windy City Hammers |
17:11.5 |
6:55 |